Uitslagenlijst Hindeloop 2015

Hindeloopen - Zaterdag 23 mei 2015

M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Kingma
Sneek
17:32
2
Jelmer Smid
Hindeloopen
19:26
3
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
19:29
4
Johan Bokma
Hindeloopen
20:12
5
Arjen Bokma
Workum
20:50
6
J. Mulder
Workum
21:28
7
Sander Bokma
It Heidenskip
22:06
8
Gauke de Jong
Hindeloopen
22:21
9
Edwin Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
22:31
10
Dikkie
Bolsward
23:03
11
Daniel de Jong
Tzum
23:25
12
Wolfgang Roeske
Duisburg
23:47
13
Evert Willem van den Berg
Hoevelaken
23:52
14
Jeffrey Dijkstra
Hindeloopen
24:42
15
Bouke Molenaar
Groningen
25:43
16
Cor Galema
Ureterp
27:00
17
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
27:01
18
Janneke vander Lei
Wijnjewald
28:09
19
Hidzer Groenhof
Sint Jacobiparochie
30:56
20
Richard Deer
Leeuwarden
31:25
21
Yme Hempenius
Allingawier
32:51
22
Michel Koster
Zwolle
1:09:50
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Muizer
leeuwarden
21:07
2
Samantha Kouwenhoven
Drijlsts
21:07
3
Erika Roeske
Duisburg
23:38
4
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
24:18
5
Anne Sternberg
Roslock
24:25
6
Ilona Jonker
Jubbega
25:15
7
Nicolien Opdam
hilversum
25:44
8
Simone de Best
Sneek
25:55
9
Djoke Koopen Schijffelen
Workum
27:23
10
Debbie Dekkers
Amsterdam
27:37
11
Elora van der Veen
Sneek
27:59
12
Ellen Folmer
Workum
28:04
13
Coba de Vries
28:09
14
Marije Hospes
wijnjewoude
28:10
15
Nienke Remeeus
Hindeloopen
28:45
16
Andrea Gietema
Groningen
29:24
17
Rianca Huisman
Joure
29:58
18
Janneke van Vliet
Workum
30:12
19
Rinet de Jong
Sneek
30:14
20
Afke Weeerstra
Workum
31:02
21
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
31:07
22
Suzy Konst
Balk
31:08
23
Carin Homan
Sneek
31:44
24
Almira de Jong
hindeloopen
32:22
25
H. de Vries
Makkum
32:51
26
Wiesje Atsma
Makkum
32:51
27
Carin Nauta
Drachten
33:06
28
Marleen Bootsma
Hindeloopen
33:33
29
Annet Dijkstra
Hindeloopen
33:34
M11,6, 11,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
40:03
2
Simon Regnerus
Makkum
44:42
3
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
48:03
4
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolward
48:55
5
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
49:13
6
Alfred Visser
Gauw
49:15
7
Martin Dijkstra
Bolsward
50:26
8
Hendrik van der Werf
Bolsward
50:59
9
Jan Viterwijk
Mildam
51:07
10
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
51:43
11
Auke Veldman
Harich
54:12
12
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
54:43
13
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
54:54
14
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
55:14
15
Marco Vijver
Franeker
55:23
16
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
57:46
17
Freerk Blom
Hindeloopen
58:15
18
Dirk Blom
Hindeloopen
58:15
19
Geert Jan Vervoort
Sneek
58:29
20
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
58:42
21
Jeffrey Mulder
Hindeloopen
1:01:08
22
C. Schormans
Workum
1:02:15
23
Meidert van der Hulst
Lemmer
1:02:30
24
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
1:02:38
25
Peter van Noord
Hindeloopen
1:05:53
26
Rinze Kootstra
harlingen
1:06:18
27
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:07:45
28
Jan Kooistra
harlingen
1:08:03
29
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwrden
1:15:11
V11,6, 11,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorstdenberg
50:42
2
Jantje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
54:13
3
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
55:14
4
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
55:35
5
Janet Werkema
Sneek
55:52
6
Alie Brouwer
Joure
56:02
7
Adri Sluis
Mildam
1:03:22
8
Heidi Wesselius
Workum
1:06:26
9
Natasja Viersen
Workum
1:06:27
10
Evelien Galama
Workum
1:08:08
11
Irene Hooghiemstra
Workum
1:08:09
12
Femka Wesselius
Workum
1:08:09
13
Houkje Heida
Sneek
1:10:53
14
Anneke Regners
Marrum
1:11:36
15
Paula Brandenburg
Harich
1:12:52
16
Willeke Schotanus
hemelum
1:12:52
17
Sanne Bootsma
hindeloopen
1:14:37
18
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
1:15:23
19
Paulin Stallmann
Hindeloopen
1:15:58
20
Ineke Postma
Hindeloopen
1:16:00
21
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
1:16:05
M16,1, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
57:59
2
Ilan Palstra
Workum
1:03:45
3
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:04:11
4
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
1:05:12
5
Johan Hofstee
Witmarsum
1:05:22
6
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
1:06:05
7
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:06:19
8
Jan Monsma
Hindeloopen
1:08:25
9
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
1:08:58
10
Edwin Eijgelaar
SintJohannesga
1:09:59
11
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
1:10:11
12
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
1:11:01
13
Dennis Schat
Sneek
1:12:35
14
Anne Floris Bottema
Nijland
1:12:48
15
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:13:54
16
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:14:13
17
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
1:14:26
18
Willem Riemolt
Utrecht
1:14:36
19
Andrew Guest
Sneek
1:15:09
20
Eelke Cramer
Oudega SWF
1:15:36
21
Kllas Halma
Gaast
1:16:29
22
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
1:16:53
23
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:18:14
24
Dick Schuurman
Joure
1:18:21
25
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
1:18:44
26
Wim Haringsma
Balk
1:18:53
27
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:19:14
28
jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
1:19:44
29
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
1:20:13
30
Durk Douma
Woudsend
1:21:33
31
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:21:46
32
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
1:22:07
33
Frank Meeuwisse
Sneek
1:22:42
34
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:23:05
35
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
1:23:10
36
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
1:23:10
37
E. Gaastra
Sneek
1:23:31
38
Ricardo Potsma
Sneek
1:24:42
39
Gerard Folkerts
Bolsward
1:24:43
40
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
1:24:59
41
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:27:11
42
Jan Lootsma
Menaam
1:27:24
43
Dante Attema
Heeg
1:27:47
44
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
1:27:49
45
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
1:28:11
46
Hindrik Drenth
Sneek
1:28:12
47
Gea Elgersma
Bolsward
1:28:19
48
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:30:27
49
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
1:30:40
50
Jan Bert Kuipers
Sneek
1:33:23
51
Jacob Fopma
Skettens
1:34:08
52
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:34:41
53
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
1:38:18
54
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
1:41:58
55
Mildo Kock
Balk
1:43:30
V16,1, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Kroes
Makkum
1:16:30
2
Wilma van de Wal
Joure
1:18:21
3
Ytsje Talsma
Hilaard
1:18:44
4
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
1:19:50
5
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
1:22:00
6
CC ter Haar
Amsterdam
1:22:17
7
Annie Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
1:22:55
8
Gerdi de Vries
Sneek
1:23:10
9
Wendelin Wielinga
Sneek
1:23:11
10
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
1:23:22
11
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
1:23:32
12
Linda de Vries
Franeker
1:24:12
13
Mirjam Feenstra
Workum
1:25:11
14
Jelske Galama
Workum
1:25:11
15
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
1:27:23
16
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwolde
1:27:23
17
Klaske Portema
St nicolaasga
1:28:10
18
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
1:28:10
19
Antje Smeding
st nicolaasga
1:28:11
20
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
1:29:11
21
Bianca Beemer
Joure
1:29:43
22
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
1:30:00
23
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:30:02
24
Sigrid Flapper
Workum
1:30:56
25
Liset Zwaan
Workum
1:31:21
26
Hilly Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:32:31
27
Inez Overwijk
Workum
1:32:31
28
Dieuwke Visser
Workum
1:32:32
29
Jildou Kaitsma van Eijsden
Witmarsum
1:34:04
30
Esher de Vries
Witmarsum
1:34:04
31
Jennie de Vries
Nijland
1:34:05
32
Heleen Woudstra
Joure
1:34:06
33
Saskia Kronemeijer
Joure
1:34:07
34
Marian Wester
Sneek
1:35:38
35
Karin van Delden
Sneek
1:38:05
36
Lilian Rolefes
Heeg
1:38:15
37
Irene Kriele
Sneek
1:38:40
38
Gerrie Janssen
Zwolle
1:43:34
39
Linde Faber
Sneek
1:43:52
40
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
1:43:52
41
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:48:28
42
Lenie Dooper van der Pol
Sneek
1:48:29
43
Annet de Bruin
Sneek
1:48:31
44
Isette Kooistra
Harlingen
1:54:35
M21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:15:39
2
Wilko Bakker
Heeg
1:23:27
3
Richard Velzen
Achlum
1:23:27
4
Albert van Ramhorst
Sneek
1:24:02
5
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:26:06
6
E. Westerveld
Sneek
1:27:45
7
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:31:36
8
Nik Siemonsma
Haarlemj=
1:31:54
9
Arthur Kok
Nederhorstdenberg
1:32:35
10
H. Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:32:37
11
Airton do Prado
Groningen
1:32:40
12
Tjeerd Bruinsma
Makkum
1:32:45
13
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:35:34
14
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
1:35:51
15
Rene Vellinga
Tzum
1:37:39
16
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:37:59
17
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:38:24
18
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
1:40:11
19
Remco Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:40:19
20
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:44:56
21
Henk Eekma
Bolsward
1:45:24
22
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
1:45:25
23
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:45:25
24
Petra Bruil
Grou
1:45:25
25
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
1:46:23
26
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:46:30
27
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:46:35
28
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:46:35
29
Egbert Bruil
Zuidlaren
1:47:35
30
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:48:42
31
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:49:00
32
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:49:23
33
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:49:36
34
Jan van Diggelen
Sneek
1:49:49
35
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:52:24
36
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
1:52:55
37
Walter Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:52:56
38
Geert van der Veen
Wijnjewoude
1:57:03
39
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:58:38
40
Durk van Tuinen
Hindeloopen
2:02:39
41
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
2:06:31
42
Dave de Jong
Sneek
2:42:27
V21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechttum
1:29:26
2
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
1:32:38
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:35:35
4
Regine Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:37:46
5
Anneke de Vreeze
Sneek
1:47:45
6
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
1:48:34
7
Silvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
1:49:14
8
Christiane Schafer
Capelle aan de IJssel
1:50:23
9
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
1:52:09
10
Jolanda Muizer
1:52:55
11
Ineke Scheffen
Leens
2:14:49
M32, 32 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
2:36:58
2
Daan van Turenhout
noordeinde
2:44:56
3
André Duimstra
Sneek
2:53:24
4
John van der Wiel
Sneek
2:53:30
5
Richard Langedijk
Zuidschermer
2:53:48
6
Johan Trouwborst
Sneek
3:03:30
7
Alfred Zwaan
Sneek
3:03:30
8
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
3:04:31
V32, 32 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
3:09:07
2
Jaqueline Swart
Haskehorne
3:12:02
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
24-05-2015 16:30