Uitslagenlijst Ten Poster Meul'n Loop

Ten Post - Donderdag 21 mei 2015

5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Berghuizen
Groningen
17:34
17:34
2
Thijs Krukkert
Groningen
18:29
18:26
3
Eric van der Meer
Groningen
18:42
18:40
4
Martijn van Haren
Groningen
19:31
19:29
5
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
19:36
19:34
6
Christien Koning
Groningen
20:29
20:29
7
Jos Ridder
Appingedam
20:38
20:25
8
Joris Beintema
Groningen
20:41
20:39
9
Job Hamming
Groningen
20:50
20:50
10
Larissa Mars
Groningen
20:57
20:57
11
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
21:16
21:13
12
Marcel de Haan
Spijk Gn
21:22
21:22
13
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
21:24
21:18
14
Jan Weessies
Siddeburen
22:09
22:04
15
Lonneke Opsteegh
Slochteren
22:26
22:24
16
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
22:29
22:24
17
Stan Cornelissen
Ten Post
22:30
22:16
18
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
22:35
22:28
19
Frank de Wit
Groningen
22:51
22:45
20
Thomas Corporaal
Ten Post
23:20
23:20
21
Lianne Zijlstra
Stedum
23:41
23:34
22
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
23:43
23:41
23
Lars Leeman
Ten Post
23:45
23:45
24
Mariska Hogenberg
Groningen
23:51
23:48
25
Thomas Melief
Ten Post
23:51
23:37
26
Alex van Delden
Appingedam
23:52
23:41
27
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
23:59
23:53
28
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
24:11
23:58
29
Jerymias Pirsouw
Ten Post
24:27
24:19
30
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk Gn
24:40
24:37
31
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
24:40
24:37
32
Jaimy Postma
Middelstum
24:51
24:36
33
Robin van Dijk
Ten Post
24:58
24:45
34
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
25:07
25:00
35
Sebastiaan Verstappen
Delfzijl
25:33
25:19
36
Freddie van Bruggen
Ten Boer
25:33
25:20
37
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
25:39
25:21
38
Tjeerd Dirk
Grootegast
25:41
25:35
39
Rients Faber
Ten Post
25:41
25:27
40
Joop van Dijk
Onstwedde
26:10
25:55
41
Marco van Dijk
Ten Post
26:11
25:55
42
Jushua Bos
Ten Post
26:24
26:06
43
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
26:32
26:25
44
Johan Wolt
Delfzijl
26:38
26:34
45
Martin van Dijk
Appingedam
26:50
26:35
46
Jacob Jongsma
Ten Boer
26:59
26:46
47
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
27:10
26:57
48
Eline van Rossem
Ten Post
27:29
27:16
49
Willard Reinders
Ten Post
27:37
27:27
50
Ar Jansen
Stedum
27:43
27:27
51
L. Kruidhof
Stedum
27:44
27:27
52
Ron Leeman
Ten Post
27:44
27:34
53
Marije van der Laan
Ten Post
28:02
27:58
54
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
28:02
27:46
55
Annet Wilkens
Ten Post
28:08
28:07
56
Ilse Melief
Ten Post
28:18
28:18
57
Karla Jansen
Stedum
28:43
28:26
58
Anouk Bruulsema
Ten Post
28:51
28:51
59
Freek Reitsema
Wirdum
28:53
28:35
60
Anne Roorda
Ten Post
28:58
28:55
61
Remon Tamminga
Ten Post
28:59
28:42
62
Remko Tamminga
Ten Post
29:05
28:48
63
Wienus Bolhuis
Ten Post
29:06
28:48
64
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
29:21
29:07
65
Edzo Doornbos
Ten Post
29:22
29:18
66
Manon Bos
Delfzijl
29:48
29:39
67
Rianne Dijkstra
Appingedam
29:48
29:40
68
Esther Steenge
Groningen
29:59
29:52
69
Peter Leutscher
Appingedam
29:59
29:47
70
Jeroen Sprangers
Haren
30:25
30:03
71
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
30:26
30:21
72
Janny Heller
Adorp
30:27
30:11
73
Peter Bult
Winneweer
30:46
30:26
74
Mirna Kamminga
Delfzijl
30:48
30:43
75
Annie de Boer - Wicherts
Ten Post
30:48
30:35
76
Freek Penninga
Bedum
31:08
30:56
77
Pim Bult
Winneweer
31:30
31:14
78
Froukje van der Goot
Ten Post
31:44
31:37
79
Cisca Kooistra
Ten Post
31:48
31:39
80
DaniŽl Veldman
Ten Post
31:57
31:40
81
Sanneke Ubels
Ten Post
32:40
32:34
82
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
33:04
32:58
83
Eltjo Ritsema
Groningen
33:05
32:56
84
Paulina van Zuijlen
Delfzijl
33:05
33:00
85
Hilde Hekkema
Appingedam
33:08
33:03
86
Tineke vd Leest - Haaima
Ten Post
33:09
33:00
87
Hetty vd Molen
Ten Post
33:29
33:18
88
Yvonne Dubben
Sint Annen
33:32
33:15
89
Jasmine Niewold
Ten Post
33:44
33:30
90
Lara van Warners
Ten Post
33:44
33:30
91
Hester Veninga
Ten Post
33:44
33:30
92
Tim Kooistra
Ten Post
33:49
33:31
93
Francien Geertsema
Groningen
34:02
33:58
94
John Rogus
Appingedam
34:04
33:52
95
Harriet Pater
Sint Annen
34:12
33:54
96
Marlous de Weerd
Appingedam
34:20
34:11
97
Fabiola de Boer-Kool
Appingedam
34:20
34:12
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
35:34
35:34
2
Arjan Feenstra
Groningen
36:10
36:08
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:22
37:22
4
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
38:01
37:59
5
Dennis Wennemars
Eelde
40:17
40:16
6
Kor Blaauw
Appingedam
40:22
40:21
7
Gerwin Grootoonk
Groningen
40:40
40:38
8
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
41:13
41:12
9
Marten Teule
Slochteren
41:36
41:34
10
Aris Pestman
Spijk
42:12
42:10
11
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk Gn
42:31
42:31
12
Marco Taatzen
Bedum
42:39
42:37
13
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
43:04
43:01
14
Lennart Blaauw
Appingedam
43:29
43:29
15
Ger Coster
Ten Post
44:00
43:58
16
Remco v.d. Sluis
Zuidwolde Gn
44:18
44:12
17
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:21
44:16
18
Robert Baas
Appingedam
44:33
44:20
19
Ron Kram
Groningen
44:36
44:25
20
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen
44:51
44:51
21
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
44:56
44:49
22
Menno vd Meer
Loppersum
45:20
45:16
23
Klaas Bult
Appingedam
45:32
45:25
24
Henk Groeneveld
Kolham
46:01
45:53
25
Martien Wienke
Sauwerd
46:33
46:28
26
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
46:36
46:32
27
Anton Zijlstra
Stedum
46:37
46:32
28
Robert Draaijer
Groningen
46:37
46:17
29
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
46:40
46:36
30
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
46:41
46:37
31
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
47:49
47:46
32
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
48:34
48:24
33
Jan Hogenberg
Kolham
48:35
48:32
34
Richard Roffel
Bedum
49:14
49:04
35
Jan Pols
Groningen
49:44
49:32
36
Martinet Oosterhof
Groningen
50:01
49:52
37
Robert Ytsma
Spijk Gn
50:22
50:18
38
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
50:23
50:16
39
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
50:27
50:23
40
Erik Huisman
Stedum
50:29
50:20
41
Peter Kooistra
Ten Post
50:34
50:28
42
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
50:59
50:49
43
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
51:32
51:25
44
Johan Freere
Groningen
51:40
51:31
45
Art Wartena
Groningen
51:48
51:38
46
Jan Metus
Groningen
51:57
51:48
47
Gonda Stallinga
Ten Post
52:09
52:07
48
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
52:18
52:14
49
Otto Albeda
Appingedam
52:18
52:07
50
Riekie vd Berg
Stedum
52:22
52:14
51
Harry Geerling
Haren
52:22
52:12
52
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
52:24
52:16
53
Johan Bakker
Garrelsweer
52:24
52:16
54
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
52:36
52:26
55
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
52:42
52:34
56
Eddie Frankruyter
Bedum
52:47
52:35
57
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
52:56
52:48
58
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
52:56
52:49
59
Egbert Takens
Haren Gn
53:10
53:00
60
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
53:33
53:22
61
Kars Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
53:34
53:23
62
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
53:36
53:24
63
Anja Haan
Appingedam
53:36
53:21
64
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:45
53:30
65
Henk Koetze
Delfzijl
53:52
53:48
66
Jan Henk van Warners
Ten Post
53:55
53:38
67
Janny Luursema
Appingedam
53:59
53:43
68
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
54:06
53:59
69
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
54:08
54:00
70
Hermann Reinders
Ten Post
54:09
53:50
71
RiŽtte Danhof
Baflo
54:24
54:16
72
Jacob Schoonbeek
Appingedam
54:25
54:14
73
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
54:25
54:10
74
Follie Homan
Schildwolde
55:03
55:00
75
Nicole Lagerman
Hoogezand
55:03
54:59
76
Herman Rouppť
Appingedam
55:53
55:38
77
Nicole Boschman
Rottum Gn
57:17
57:09
78
Bo Homan
Siddeburen
57:49
57:34
79
Diana Schuiling-Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
59:27
59:14
80
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
59:31
59:18
81
Gerard Tebbens
Ten Boer
59:52
59:32
82
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:01:08
1:00:56
83
Johan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:31
1:03:21
84
Susan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:32
1:03:20
85
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:03:37
1:03:20
86
Anita Veeman
Garrelsweer
1:04:21
1:04:18
87
Dorien vd Meer
Loppersum
1:04:21
1:04:18
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2015 18:33