Uitslagenlijst FBK-Dubbele Mijl van Hengelo

Hengelo (O) - Donderdag 21 mei 2015

M-SEN, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Boer
Enschede
9:52
9:52
2
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
9:55
9:55
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
9:56
9:56
4
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
10:00
9:59
5
Leon van der Lans
HAC '63
10:00
10:00
6
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
10:05
10:05
7
Omar Cornelis
AV Holten
10:08
10:07
8
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
10:09
10:09
9
Rick Spijkerman
Delden
10:11
10:11
10
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
10:13
10:12
11
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
10:14
10:14
12
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
10:20
10:20
13
Ruud Boom
TION
10:33
10:32
14
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:33
10:31
15
Niels te Pas
Enschede
10:38
10:36
16
Frank Pol
10:39
10:39
17
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
10:40
10:40
18
Bob Mos
Hengelo
10:40
10:40
19
Mark Kleve
Borculo
10:40
10:39
20
Sam Landman
Hengelo
10:41
10:41
21
Niels Grote Beverborg
10:44
10:44
22
Bas Eeftink
Atletics Nijverdal
10:49
10:47
23
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
10:51
10:50
24
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo
10:59
10:59
25
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
11:02
11:00
26
Jan Scholten
Saasveld
11:03
10:59
27
Rob Kunst
11:09
11:08
28
Jonas Amtsfeld
Enschede
11:15
11:12
29
Thijs Reith
11:16
11:12
30
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
11:17
11:17
31
Remon Aa van der
11:19
11:18
32
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
11:21
11:20
33
Daniel van Poppelen
Kronos
11:23
11:17
34
Fernando Jose Iglesias Garcia
11:24
11:16
35
Dave Pauelsen
TION
11:31
11:28
36
Tom Vocke
11:32
11:29
37
René Bos
LAAC Twente
11:35
11:33
38
Ruud van Laar
Kronos
11:36
11:32
39
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
11:37
11:35
40
Roel Kruijswijk
Hengelo Ov
11:40
11:38
41
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:40
11:37
42
Tom Driessen
Hengelo Ov
11:42
11:37
43
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
11:43
11:38
44
Stefan Filart
Borne
11:44
11:42
45
Mart Rozema
Enschede
11:47
11:40
46
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle (gem. Hellendoorn)
11:48
11:45
47
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo
11:51
11:50
48
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:57
11:56
49
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
11:59
11:53
50
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
12:01
11:57
51
Maurice Kruse
12:01
11:57
52
Koen Roelofs
12:02
12:01
53
Remy van der Beek
Almelo
12:04
12:00
54
Camiel Wissink
12:06
12:02
55
Remco Smits
Kronos
12:11
12:05
56
Lars Barneveld
12:13
12:01
57
Sander Veger
TION
12:14
12:09
58
Niels Beekman
12:17
12:09
59
Adrien Moyrand
12:22
12:03
60
Robert Haandrikman
Hengelo Ov
12:26
12:09
61
Luuk Schuttert
12:28
12:23
62
Ruban Jansink
Hengelo
12:35
12:25
63
Marcel Kloosterman
Hengelo Ov
12:36
12:27
64
Gerben Spit
12:36
12:18
65
Ruud van Leuteren
Borne
12:36
12:21
66
Joris Heijningen van
12:40
12:33
67
Reinier Blankenvoort
12:40
12:29
68
Gerwin Schra
Hengelo
12:42
12:38
69
Fabian de Wee
Hengelo
12:43
12:28
70
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
12:43
12:35
71
Michel van Zundert
Hengelo
12:43
12:31
72
Thijs van der Klauw
Hengelo Ov
12:50
12:40
73
Remco IJpelaar
12:50
12:47
74
Berry reiber
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
12:56
12:47
75
Nick Bergboer
LAAC Twente
12:56
12:49
76
Bernd Waanders
Goor '75
12:58
12:51
77
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
12:59
12:53
78
Tom Heuvelman
13:00
12:50
79
Matthijs Wernink
13:02
12:53
80
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo
13:05
13:01
81
Rick Gal
Zutphen
13:20
13:08
82
Dave Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
13:23
13:13
83
Danny Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
13:24
13:15
84
Luuk Grote Beverborg
13:34
13:23
85
Jerome Brunink
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:34
13:27
86
Sander Klaver
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:35
13:28
87
Frank Letteboer
Hengelo Ov
13:36
13:17
88
Job Grote Beverborg
13:36
13:25
89
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
13:37
13:28
90
André Wigger
13:38
13:15
91
Roy Nijenkamp
Borne
13:40
13:21
92
Ruud Beernink
Hengelo Ov
13:42
13:24
93
Maarten van der Wal
Borne
13:42
13:30
94
Navid Ardi
13:43
13:31
95
Collin Raanhuis
Delden
13:44
13:32
96
Ton Klaassens
13:45
13:28
97
Bjorn Hietbrink
13:45
13:28
98
Ralph ter Grote
Hengelo
13:47
13:27
99
Thymen Groener
13:50
13:31
100
Koen Fransen
13:51
13:35
101
Eduard Drost
Hengelo Ov
13:52
13:43
102
Arie Wilde de
13:53
13:47
103
Robin Stuivenberg
Enschede
13:54
13:36
104
Joost Grashof
Borne
13:55
13:41
105
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
14:02
13:57
106
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:06
14:04
107
Henk Wilde de
14:07
14:01
108
Merijn Heijningen van
14:09
13:36
109
Richard olde Hanter
14:09
13:43
110
Maarten Jansen
14:10
13:51
111
Harry Hegeman
14:10
13:42
112
Erik Welman
Hengelo Ov
14:15
14:00
113
Rick Broekate
Borne
14:17
14:00
114
Lars Dikkers
14:17
13:52
115
Bryan Shaw
Hengelo
14:22
13:49
116
Joost Posthuma
TION
14:23
14:17
117
Dennis wisselo
Enschede
14:27
14:04
118
Nick Reith
14:31
13:42
119
Niels van Leuteren
Borne
14:35
14:19
120
Rick Pasman
Ommen
14:36
13:37
121
Robert Horck
Enschede
14:37
14:16
122
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
14:37
14:14
123
Xander Overmeer
Wierden
14:37
13:59
124
Eddy Veldboer
14:37
14:22
125
Johan Staman
14:39
14:15
126
Thijs Hardeman
Hengelo Ov
14:42
14:17
127
Dick Folkers
Enschede
14:43
14:37
128
Ron Lubbers
Hengelo
14:44
14:18
129
Rien de wals
Hengelo
14:51
14:33
130
Jeroen Leonards
14:52
14:38
131
Jacob Greijdanus
Hengelo Ov
14:56
14:27
132
Raimond Wassink
Hengelo
15:01
14:44
133
Thijmen Pots
15:01
14:53
134
Mathijs Luttikholt
Hengelo
15:03
14:49
135
Ruud Kreijkes
Erijssen
15:05
14:37
136
Roderik Moes
Hengelo Ov
15:08
14:48
137
Joost Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
15:14
14:59
138
Wim Bijkerk
Enschede
15:22
14:50
139
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
15:25
15:08
140
Pim Spoelstra
Hengelo
15:25
14:58
141
Rob Scholtes
Hengelo
15:25
14:58
142
Hugo Anthonijs
SISU
15:29
15:16
143
Frank Timmermans
Hengelo Ov
15:31
13:54
144
Vincent Eidhof
Hengelo
15:32
14:33
145
Michel Oldenhof
Borne
15:33
15:07
146
Stephan de Wit
Hengelo Ov
15:46
14:14
147
Michel Laarveld
15:47
15:21
148
Arun Nair
Hengelo
15:49
14:57
149
Tim scholten
Hengelo Ov
15:49
15:29
150
Dennis van den Berge
Hengelo Ov
15:50
14:21
151
Michiel Bron
15:53
15:28
152
Dinant Rensen
15:56
15:27
153
Pascal May
Enschede
16:00
15:12
154
Menno Moonen
Hengelo
16:01
15:31
155
Guido Fransen
16:03
15:41
156
Patrick Vloedbeld
Hengelo Ov
16:07
15:29
157
Bram Harperink
16:10
15:32
158
Eric van 't Spijker
Hengelo Ov
16:11
15:34
159
Jens Wetering van de
16:11
15:29
160
Andy Roelofzen
16:11
15:43
161
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
16:15
15:56
162
Gettie Overmeen
16:19
15:40
163
Raymon Semmekrot
16:20
15:59
164
Manuel Homeijer
16:21
15:59
165
Niek Scholte in 't Hoff
16:22
15:42
166
Arno Krikke
Hengelo
16:23
15:54
167
Rob Salemink
16:27
15:57
168
Maikel Aalders
Hengelo
16:29
15:08
169
Jurriën Sanders
Hengelo Ov
16:30
15:51
170
Rick van Rijn
Hengelo
16:31
15:27
171
Arjan Knegt
16:31
16:01
172
Menno ten Holder
Hengelo
16:32
15:32
173
Cor Boomars
16:38
16:11
174
Paul Verkerke
Hengelo
16:39
15:11
175
Martin Staman
16:41
16:17
176
Ido Sellis
16:42
16:12
177
Ted Tribbe
Hengelo
16:47
16:18
178
Tom de Groot
Hengelo Ov
16:48
16:01
179
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
16:52
16:21
180
Emrah Kara
16:58
16:32
181
Martin Rikkerink
Hengelo Ov
17:01
16:24
182
Ivo Naarden van
17:01
16:11
183
Riswan Sianturi
Enschede
17:03
16:40
184
Marc van Oosten
17:04
16:34
185
Chris Hänschen
Hengelo
17:05
16:16
186
Peter Linde van der
17:08
16:47
187
Ronnie Overbeek
Hengelo Ov
17:11
15:35
188
Marcel Zanderink
17:13
16:45
189
Daniel Timmerman
Hengelo
17:14
15:47
190
Joost Pots
17:14
17:05
191
Rene Klein Heerenbrink
Hengelo
17:16
15:57
192
Martin Moredo
Oldenzaal
17:20
16:48
193
Matthijs Bol
Hengelo Ov
17:23
16:44
194
Reinier Blesing
17:25
16:32
195
Mark Ellis
Aberdeen UK
17:33
16:03
196
Bert Wildeboer
17:33
17:05
197
Joost Klaaysen
Apeldoorn
17:33
16:43
198
Alfred Kloosterman
17:34
16:53
199
Sebastian Oldengarm
Hengelo Ov
17:37
16:45
200
Mitchell Braggaar
17:41
16:27
201
Daan Kuhlkamp
17:51
17:27
202
Khaled Al Masaed
17:56
16:42
203
Igor Haitjema
almelo
18:05
17:31
204
Joost Lassche
Hengelo
18:09
16:46
205
Maarten Oosten
Enschede
18:14
16:49
206
Paul van Leuteren
Borne
18:20
17:09
207
Steven Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
18:30
17:01
208
Simon Oosterveld
18:35
18:12
209
Rogier Boutens
18:41
18:31
210
Charles-Antoine Sohier
18:43
17:47
211
Vincent van Mulken
Hengelo Ov
18:53
18:00
212
Jonathan Melissant
18:56
18:12
213
Mark Hopster
Hengelo Ov
19:05
17:39
214
Patrick Sueters
Hengelo
19:06
18:09
215
Paul Horsthuis
19:07
18:31
216
Bart Reefman
Hengelo Ov
19:09
17:33
217
Marc ter Braak
Hengelo Ov
19:11
18:35
218
Maurice van Leeuwen
Hengelo
19:11
18:08
219
Lorenzo Hoekman
Hengelo
19:14
18:04
220
Wessel Hemels
19:20
18:28
221
Herman Teeninga
Hengelo Ov
19:27
18:35
222
Stefan Fidder
19:34
17:59
223
Marcel Jansink
Hengelo
19:42
18:44
224
Robert Mekkelholt
19:44
18:42
225
Rob Morskieft
20:17
19:04
226
Afram Amno
20:21
19:07
227
Johan Meenhuis
Hengelo
20:40
18:51
228
Robbert Kanhai
20:40
19:36
229
Michael Poelarends
Hengelo Ov
21:16
19:52
230
Sander vunderink
Hengelo Ov
21:46
20:10
231
Daan Trommel
Hengelo
21:49
20:52
232
Gert Jan Jan Bennink
22:11
21:36
233
Robert Reiners
Borne
22:15
21:16
234
Tom Broekate
Borne
22:16
21:59
235
Arjan Wegman
23:04
22:00
236
Tim Schoon
Hengelo
29:50
28:05
M-40, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Hengelo
10:22
10:20
2
Detmar Roessink
TION
10:38
10:38
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
10:42
10:41
4
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
10:47
10:46
5
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
10:47
10:45
6
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
11:04
11:03
7
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
11:24
11:24
8
Henk Helder
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:26
11:24
9
John Norden van
11:37
11:33
10
Anatoliy Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:49
11:46
11
Erik Garritsen
Aadorp
11:49
11:46
12
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
11:55
11:52
13
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
11:58
11:55
14
Simon Engelberts
TION
11:58
11:55
15
Bas Kerkwijk
Enschede
11:59
11:57
16
Ronald Rumawatike
Enschede
12:08
12:05
17
Arne Oplaat
Goor '75
12:08
12:05
18
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
12:11
12:06
19
Haico Groote Haar
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:17
12:14
20
onbekend
Onbekend
12:19
12:16
21
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:33
12:29
22
André Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
12:33
12:25
23
Leon Hagedoorn
12:35
12:21
24
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
12:35
12:29
25
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
12:41
12:38
26
Theo van der Veer
Climax
12:43
12:39
27
Gerard Koning
Enschede
12:44
12:39
28
Reinier Van der Wal
Hengelo
12:49
12:45
29
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
12:54
12:45
30
Abele Reitsma
TION
12:56
12:45
31
Jan Stroet
LAAC Twente
12:56
12:49
32
Stefan Leeuwen, van
13:01
12:59
33
Martijn Kromhout van der Meer
13:01
12:53
34
Herman ten Hove
Goor '75
13:02
12:58
35
Rene Strootman
Enschede
13:05
12:48
36
Joost Meijers
13:08
13:04
37
Arjan Busscher
13:09
13:04
38
Bas Heuvelman
13:15
13:05
39
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
13:17
13:06
40
Hans Posthuma
Hengelo Ov
13:17
13:11
41
Bas Schaaf van der
13:18
13:11
42
Dick Zeedijk
13:22
13:14
43
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
13:27
13:22
44
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
13:32
13:25
45
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
13:33
13:23
46
HJ Hoekstra
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
13:34
13:15
47
Edwin Kuitert
Enschede
13:40
13:32
48
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
13:40
13:19
49
Remco Geerdink
Goor
13:41
13:33
50
Ruud Oude Voshaar
13:44
13:34
51
Jörgen de Vries
TION
13:46
13:35
52
Peter Bouwsema
13:51
13:42
53
Guido de Bie
Hengelo Ov
13:51
13:34
54
Gerard Nooij de
13:51
13:38
55
Edwin Kolkman
13:53
13:43
56
Bertil Jansen
13:55
13:42
57
Gerrit van Dijk
Delden
13:55
13:44
58
Eddy van Horssen
13:56
13:50
59
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
13:57
13:44
60
Bas Zalk van
13:57
13:44
61
Tom Schothuis
13:59
13:29
62
Erik Veltkamp
13:59
13:42
63
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
14:01
13:22
64
Raymond Slot
14:07
13:57
65
Arnold Prinsen
14:08
13:55
66
Harald Mulder
Hengelo
14:08
13:57
67
Henri Norel van
14:11
14:01
68
Michel Nijland
Enschede
14:13
13:59
69
Dominique Heuvels
14:15
14:08
70
Roel Aalbers
14:18
14:05
71
Marcel zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
14:18
14:07
72
Edwin Valstar
14:22
14:12
73
Jan Jaap Mook
14:23
14:15
74
Raymond van Stein Callenfels
Hengelo
14:24
14:08
75
Jan Stavenuiter
14:25
14:06
76
Erik Dommerholt
14:32
14:14
77
Richard Uneken
14:36
14:19
78
Jaco Jong, de
14:39
14:15
79
Jeroen Haafkes
Goor
14:41
14:24
80
Bert Swennenhuis
14:44
14:21
81
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
14:44
14:28
82
Chris Everhardus
14:45
14:26
83
Albert Wildenberg
14:46
14:27
84
Gerwin Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
14:47
14:15
85
Harry Grote Beverborg
14:48
14:32
86
Geral Grefte
14:49
14:35
87
Marcel de Koning
Borne
14:50
14:14
88
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
14:51
14:35
89
Kees Smitskamp
14:52
14:37
90
Rene Naafs
Hengelo
14:54
14:28
91
Hans Tadema
14:56
14:39
92
Arjen van der Wal
Hengelo
14:57
14:31
93
Aad Berg van den
15:00
14:30
94
Jeroen Maatman
15:01
14:55
95
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo
15:03
14:42
96
Henk Pril
15:04
14:49
97
Alfons Wegman
15:07
14:38
98
Raymond Kruizinga
Hengelo
15:12
14:54
99
Ben Heijningen van
15:16
14:55
100
Rob Bruggink
Hengelo Ov
15:19
15:02
101
Harry Mettinkhof
Hengelo Ov
15:20
15:02
102
Kees Witziers
Losser
15:20
14:48
103
Robert Kruese
Hengelo
15:23
15:02
104
Jan ter Haar
Borne
15:24
14:55
105
Paul van der Plas
15:31
15:14
106
Gert Puppels
Hengelo
15:32
15:08
107
Evert-Jan Heijningen van
15:32
15:12
108
Rene Oogink
Hengelo
15:43
15:25
109
Guido van Olffen
Borne
15:47
15:42
110
Peter Pauelsen
SISU
15:49
15:06
111
Remco Greutink
Hengelo
15:49
15:25
112
Wim Schuttert
15:52
15:34
113
Benno Suelmann
15:54
15:33
114
Dinand Grijsen
Hengelo Ov
15:58
15:27
115
Wladimir Pallast
Hengelo Ov
15:59
15:27
116
Mark Horsthuis
16:01
15:25
117
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
16:12
15:25
118
Klaas van der Wal
Holten
16:14
15:45
119
Andre Tiesinga
16:15
15:45
120
Wijnand Tromp
Hengelo Ov
16:18
15:10
121
Frits Staman
16:22
16:22
122
Paul Grimberg
Borne
16:22
15:42
123
Sabih Gerez
Hengelo Ov
16:24
15:42
124
Gilian Mischker
16:25
15:42
125
René Kwast
16:26
16:07
126
Willy Boenink
16:27
16:15
127
Franco Cassese
16:31
15:05
128
Willem Schoterman
Goor
16:33
15:52
129
Walter Kreuger
16:33
15:57
130
Jan Nauta
Enschede
16:34
16:05
131
Herman Giessen van der
16:34
16:15
132
Rob Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
16:36
15:47
133
Franc Tiehuis
Hengelo Ov
16:38
16:04
134
René Morshuis
Borne
16:41
16:03
135
Mark Kuhlkamp
16:43
16:19
136
Aswin Koebrugge
Hengelo Ov
16:51
16:19
137
Gerard Brughuis
16:51
16:08
138
Rick Reinders
16:55
16:25
139
Arent Kappelhoff
Hengelo
16:59
16:11
140
Johnny Esmeijer
Hengelo Ov
17:04
16:26
141
Sjaak Elzinga
17:07
16:08
142
Ruud Hazewinkel
Hengelo Ov
17:08
16:20
143
Albert Postmus
Goor
17:08
16:47
144
Jan Rupert
Hengelo
17:09
16:20
145
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
17:09
16:28
146
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo Ov
17:14
16:41
147
Ton Nieuwenhuizen van
17:16
16:35
148
Raymond Leverink
Hengelo Ov
17:22
16:27
149
Joost van Winden
Delden
17:26
16:24
150
Rik Sanders
Dutch Runners
17:30
16:52
151
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
17:31
16:23
152
Frits Schook
Hengelo
17:33
17:02
153
Hans Reekers
Saasveld
17:34
15:49
154
Patrick Ross
17:39
16:05
155
Ferdinand Nauta
17:39
17:06
156
Rik Kreijkes
Rijssen
17:40
17:01
157
Marco Kelder
Hengelo
17:42
16:52
158
Hans Jansink
Hengelo
17:48
16:54
159
Arjan Reink
Enschede
17:51
17:03
160
Anton Rosens
Borne
17:51
17:09
161
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo
17:51
16:42
162
Willy Veldboer
17:58
17:45
163
Georges Beukers
Borne
18:03
17:43
164
Floris Beumer
Deventer
18:08
17:54
165
Remko Linthorst
Hengelo Ov
18:10
17:02
166
Bennie Oude Heuvel
Delden
18:13
17:43
167
Martin van ´t Veen
Hengelo
18:14
17:18
168
Martin Beusekamp
Hengelo
18:14
16:32
169
Rob Hul
18:18
17:11
170
Stephan Euverink
Hengelo
18:19
17:25
171
Henk Koopman
Hengelo
18:24
17:44
172
Henk Zuidberg
18:26
17:35
173
Gé Borgerink
LAAC Twente
18:27
17:53
174
Hennie Aa van der
18:34
17:43
175
Patrick Haan
Holten
18:35
17:19
176
Evert te Pas
Hengelo Ov
18:38
17:38
177
Martin Bergsma
18:44
18:21
178
Marc Berger
Enschede
18:45
17:39
179
Jurrien Dekter
Hengelo Ov
18:47
17:42
180
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo
18:48
17:56
181
Ben Jansink
18:48
17:50
182
Remko Telman
Enschede
18:53
18:00
183
Sjoerd moller
Hengelo Ov
18:59
17:39
184
Oscar Grooters
19:11
18:10
185
Ton van Leeuwen
Hengelo
19:12
18:08
186
Erik van Dooren
Alstätte
19:15
18:32
187
Wim Zon van
19:23
17:47
188
Henk Vriesema
19:24
19:03
189
Jan Nooteboom
19:27
18:38
190
Erwin Berends
Hengelo Ov
19:28
18:36
191
Jan Otten
Hengelo
19:36
18:43
192
Hans Leusenkamp
Hengelo Ov
19:36
18:29
193
Karsten Krueckert
Rheine (Duitsland)
19:37
18:07
194
Oleg Ikink
19:39
18:02
195
Arjan van Veen
Enschede
19:40
17:58
196
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
19:45
18:59
197
Bert Bouwman
Borne
19:54
19:13
198
Gerrit Mekkelholt
19:55
18:53
199
Hans van Veen
Bentelo
20:03
18:39
200
Remco van Dijk
Borne
20:15
18:49
201
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
20:16
19:02
202
Norbert Hamer
Hengelo
20:21
18:53
203
Robbie van Mierlo
Borne
20:24
19:00
204
Benny Boersma
20:28
19:01
205
Kees Stokla
20:32
19:03
206
Denis Wolkorte
Hengelo
20:36
19:05
207
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
20:36
19:31
208
Freddy Wouters
Delden
20:38
19:30
209
Paul Ros
20:46
20:02
210
Dirk Hortensius
20:48
19:56
211
Jan Jacobs
20:53
19:51
212
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:54
20:12
213
Bjorn Vrijkorte
20:57
20:12
214
Leo Vrijkorte
20:58
20:13
215
Erik Scholte in 't Hoff
20:59
20:18
216
Huub Kuipers
21:05
20:15
217
Erik Mulder
21:14
20:12
218
Sjoerd Brandsma
21:15
20:58
219
Harrie Harperink
21:23
20:45
220
Sieger Post
21:27
19:59
221
Henny Tadema
21:27
19:58
222
robert Nieuwenkamp in den
21:32
20:33
223
Jan Roelofs
Hengelo Ov
21:40
20:15
224
René Handel
Hengelo Ov
21:43
20:37
225
Gert-Jan Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
21:43
20:37
226
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo
21:44
20:19
227
Richard Newns
Haaksbergen
21:45
20:16
228
Richard Kotterik
Hengelo
21:52
21:10
229
Jurrien Dekter
Hengelo
22:03
20:47
230
Jarno Franken Volmerink
22:03
20:51
231
Louis Sambros
22:07
21:04
232
Walter Wilms
Hengelo Ov
22:07
20:29
233
Erik Bosch
22:19
20:45
234
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
22:23
20:54
235
Rob Vreeman
22:31
21:42
236
Harry Wijnberg
Hengelo
22:37
21:45
237
Jan Bosch
Hengelo
22:37
21:45
238
Bas Pierik
Hengelo Ov
23:10
22:16
239
jan Marsman
23:24
22:23
240
Wim Boer de
23:26
22:23
241
Rob Roeloffzen
Borne
24:34
23:14
242
Martin ter Braak
Hengelo
29:50
28:05
V-SEN, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
TION
11:11
11:10
2
Ellis Bebseler
Delden
11:24
11:24
3
Lisanne Meuleman
Enschede
11:28
11:26
4
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
12:37
12:34
5
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo
13:21
13:14
6
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
13:30
13:08
7
Leonie postma
LAAC Twente
13:35
13:23
8
Claudia Henckel
Enschede
13:42
13:33
9
Marloes Elferink
14:05
13:35
10
Willemijn Smit
14:06
13:53
11
Linda Slaat
Goor
14:11
13:49
12
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
14:12
14:07
13
Elsa Dragt
Borne
14:16
14:00
14
Sanne Bauhuis
Hengelo Ov
14:19
13:53
15
Wienke Posthuma
TION
14:24
14:17
16
Sara Eidborn
Delden
14:26
14:12
17
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
14:33
14:22
18
Corine Ensing
14:38
14:33
19
Carlijn huiskes
Hengelo Ov
14:38
14:24
20
Nienke Bomers
Enschede
14:40
14:26
21
Jorien Kleinsman
14:43
14:18
22
Thea Turkington
Enschede
14:45
14:23
23
Joyce Mulder
14:49
14:18
24
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
14:50
14:19
25
Linda Schipper
15:00
14:41
26
Sabine Harkink
Goor '75
15:04
14:42
27
Elvira Waanders
Goor
15:08
14:46
28
Lisanne Scheeren
Goor '75
15:13
15:01
29
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
15:34
14:40
30
Anne Benneker
15:46
15:21
31
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
16:02
15:35
32
Suzanne Kooij
16:08
15:09
33
Elske Haverkamp
16:09
15:43
34
Nicole Schoenmaker
16:10
15:39
35
Martina Caliskan
Delden
16:12
16:00
36
Fangyuan Yu
Enschede
16:13
15:51
37
Sandra Rikkerink
Hengelo Ov
16:22
15:45
38
Lisette Sprakel
TION
16:23
15:59
39
Willeke Leverink
Hengelo Ov
16:26
15:53
40
Melinda Hoving
16:30
15:48
41
Rachel Morssinkhof
16:30
15:59
42
Evalien Prins-Morssinkhof
Hengelo
16:32
16:01
43
Marlies de Vries
ActiveRunning
16:39
15:20
44
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
16:40
16:25
45
Jorien Hanning
16:49
16:21
46
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
16:51
16:25
47
Nurcan Yilmaz
Oldenzaal
16:53
16:20
48
Janine Moeken
Hengelo Ov
16:54
16:21
49
Marije Telgenkamp
16:54
16:11
50
Jeanete Aanstoot-smit
16:55
16:25
51
Eline Oppersma
Hengelo
16:55
16:23
52
Sylvia Smit-Setteur
Borne
16:56
16:18
53
mandy ten Voorde
Hengelo
17:01
16:07
54
Kelly Lubbers
Borne
17:03
16:27
55
Merlyn Luisman
17:07
16:45
56
Ellewies Harleman
17:07
16:46
57
susan Rademakers
17:09
16:42
58
Lisa Beld
Almelo
17:15
16:17
59
Vanessa Florent
Enschede
17:18
16:19
60
romy Haverkotte
17:30
16:43
61
Melissa Mollink
Borne
17:34
16:18
62
Marjolein Kooij
17:35
16:35
63
Gera Weber
Hengelo
17:35
17:12
64
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
17:39
17:11
65
Muhabbat Komil
17:39
17:06
66
Thyra Froberg
Enschede
17:42
17:27
67
Lis Scholten
Hengelo
17:42
17:15
68
Tessa Kolner
Hengelo Ov
17:43
16:38
69
Elke Klein Haarhuis
Borne
17:44
16:37
70
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo Ov
17:48
17:11
71
Susan Huigen
Hengelo
17:48
16:52
72
Sien Barels
Borne
17:50
16:51
73
Henriette Schrooten
17:54
17:20
74
Jet Dorp van
18:00
17:16
75
Sevcan Aydogdu
Enschede
18:04
17:15
76
Leonie Broeze
18:06
17:36
77
Debby Linthorst
Hengelo Ov
18:09
17:01
78
Melina BENSABBAH-MARCELLOT
18:10
17:56
79
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
18:11
17:55
80
Marijn Kuil
18:16
17:49
81
Vivian Juliette Cortes Arnelo
Enschede
18:17
17:54
82
Saskia Grobbe-van Ingen
Hengelo
18:18
17:23
83
Linda Oude Luttikhuis
Hengelo Ov
18:18
17:11
84
Iren Wood
Hengelo
18:20
16:49
85
Celine van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
18:25
17:53
86
Marjolein Pistoor
Enschede
18:27
17:36
87
Sanne Tubbing
Hengelo
18:28
17:32
88
Nicole Vollenbroek
18:30
17:56
89
Jacqueline Everink
Hengelo
18:32
17:35
90
Suzanne Hekkert
Goor
18:36
17:08
91
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
18:36
17:45
92
Fieke Haverkate
Goor
18:37
17:10
93
M.J.T. Rikkink
Saasveld
18:39
17:04
94
Thirsa Lohuis
Hengelo Ov
18:43
17:56
95
Marit Scheltinga
18:49
18:00
96
Marjolein de Vos
Hengelo Ov
18:51
17:43
97
Maartje Reekers
Saasveld
18:51
17:10
98
Lotte Reekers
Saasveld
18:52
17:18
99
Wendy Hansen-Smalbil
18:54
18:07
100
Esther Meijnen
Hengelo
18:57
17:57
101
Rianne Brummelman
Goor
18:58
17:30
102
Evelien Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
18:59
18:24
103
Gemma franken Volmerink
Saasveld
19:01
17:29
104
Vivian Meijers
19:03
18:37
105
Lauren van Poppel
Hengelo Ov
19:04
18:24
106
Jop Moekotte
19:04
17:54
107
Marleen Capelle
19:05
18:18
108
Marlon Esmeijer
Hengelo Ov
19:08
18:29
109
Rosie Assink-Bhaggoe
19:11
17:44
110
Maria kuipers
19:15
18:46
111
Elice Doldersum
19:16
18:07
112
Saskia Klop
Hengelo Ov
19:17
18:12
113
Marijke Hoekstra
Rijssen
19:17
18:08
114
Vera Voorst van
19:19
18:27
115
Janine van Til
Hengelo Ov
19:24
17:54
116
Hanneke Faude
Enschede
19:24
18:04
117
Leonie Ettema
Enschede
19:25
18:04
118
Farida Syed Gaffar
19:29
18:32
119
Jorien Somhorst
Hengelo
19:32
18:09
120
Loes Scholder
Hengelo
19:33
18:09
121
Simsek Rukiye
19:35
18:09
122
Miranda Kloppers
19:35
18:09
123
Desiree Eggert
Hengelo
19:54
18:24
124
Suzan Vunderink
Enschede
19:57
18:23
125
Ellen Maurik
Borne
19:58
19:13
126
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
19:59
19:07
127
Nathalie Sinnema
Hengelo Ov
20:00
19:22
128
Chantal Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
20:00
19:21
129
Angelique ten Wolde
Hengelo
20:04
19:09
130
Leonie Olthof
Hengelo
20:04
19:14
131
Anouk Kuiper
Oldenzaal
20:06
18:41
132
Susan Varenbrink
20:11
19:52
133
Isabelle Borsboom
20:11
19:48
134
Joy Bekker
20:17
19:30
135
Inge de haan
Hengelo Ov
20:17
19:11
136
Moniek Steekbeeke
20:18
19:31
137
Mirna Boer de
20:20
18:57
138
Linda Horst ter
20:20
19:08
139
Roos Berteler
20:21
19:57
140
Lotte ter Beek
20:21
19:10
141
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
20:25
19:19
142
Shirley Elken
Hengelo
20:29
19:34
143
Maaike Bos-Nieuwenhout
Enschede
20:35
19:14
144
Chantal ter Huurne
Hengelo Ov
20:36
19:59
145
Rianne Schwankhuizen
Oldenzaal
20:37
19:32
146
Chantal Straatman
Losser
20:37
19:16
147
Charlotte Wouters
Wageningen
20:39
19:29
148
Langen van Monique
Hengelo
20:42
19:12
149
Janke Nijland
Hengelo Ov
20:44
19:38
150
Jasmijn Vaanholt
Enschede
20:47
20:14
151
Silva Klarenbeek
20:51
19:48
152
Marit Nijhuis
Hengelo
20:53
20:11
153
Veronique Verschoor
20:57
19:30
154
Sanne Haverkamp
20:58
19:54
155
Alieke van Essen
Hengelo Ov
21:05
20:28
156
Monique Baas
Enschede
21:06
20:33
157
Angela van Slijpe
Hengelo Ov
21:09
20:37
158
Joske Kotteman
Borne
21:10
20:24
159
Brijn Hummel
21:11
20:27
160
Nienke Pleijzier
Hengelo Ov
21:11
20:26
161
Alieke kamp
Olst
21:12
20:02
162
Lauraine Versteeg
Hengelo Ov
21:15
19:52
163
Leonie bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
21:24
20:17
164
Joyce Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
21:25
20:32
165
Nicole Wolbert
Hengelo Ov
21:25
20:33
166
Mariska Grobben
21:32
20:28
167
Jonne Elzinga
Hengelo Ov
21:33
21:01
168
Ivet Harperink
21:39
21:01
169
Margreeth Bood
Hengelo Ov
21:45
20:25
170
Anneke Versteeg
Hengelo Ov
21:46
20:10
171
Patricia Grijssen
Hengelo Ov
21:48
20:11
172
Patricia Bennink
Hengelo Ov
21:49
20:48
173
Angela Groot
Hengelo Ov
21:50
20:44
174
Hartman
Hengelo
21:55
20:44
175
Kim Snijders
Losser
22:07
21:38
176
Fleur Grashof
Hengelo Ov
22:08
20:58
177
Chantal Stopel
22:11
21:36
178
Moniek Westendrop
Hengelo
22:11
21:16
179
Martine Pol
Hengelo
22:12
21:13
180
Denice Coenraad
Hengelo Ov
22:23
21:05
181
Elise Deunk
Hengelo Ov
22:23
21:06
182
Claire Rayner
Delden
22:24
20:56
183
Nienke Koertshuis
22:31
21:42
184
Maike Olde Agterhuis-Heinemeijer
22:31
21:42
185
Andres ALMARCHA LOPEZ
22:41
21:43
186
Belen Perez
22:41
21:44
187
Marlous Jaspers
Hengelo
22:43
21:45
188
Suhwa Hei
Enschede
22:46
21:16
189
Inge Horst ter
22:47
21:34
190
Corinne Lacassagne
Hengelo
22:48
21:19
191
Imke Plat
Goor
22:50
21:21
192
Jessica Simmering
Hengelo Ov
22:53
21:28
193
Evelien Roeloffzen
Borne
22:56
21:37
194
Elisabeth de Jong
Enschede
23:02
21:49
195
Lindy Bekken
Enschede
23:03
21:50
196
Lies Engelbertink
23:04
22:01
197
Catlin
Enschede
23:06
21:45
198
Linda Dikken
Hengelo Ov
23:13
21:56
199
Irene Pikkert
Hengelo
23:23
21:51
200
Sandra Wes
23:28
22:22
201
Anne Saramito
Hengelo
23:31
22:03
202
Audrey Doron
Borne
23:35
22:06
203
Emma Harvey
Enschede
23:35
22:07
204
Karin Boer de
23:45
22:41
205
Femke Vunderink
Borne
23:52
22:41
206
Aurely Kuijpers
24:13
22:40
207
Lisan Roeloffzen
Borne
24:33
23:14
208
Lea van Rooijen
24:37
23:05
209
Sanne Smeeman
27:32
26:04
210
Marleen Lentink
Hengelo Ov
29:39
28:01
211
Ninke Kromdijk
Bathmen
29:40
28:02
V-40, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid prigge
LAAC Twente
11:28
11:27
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
12:02
12:02
3
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
12:51
12:48
4
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
12:55
12:52
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
13:28
13:25
6
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:29
13:25
7
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
14:25
13:59
8
petra Muller
14:32
14:25
9
Riny Pol
Saasveld
14:53
14:28
10
Nathasja Zwier
15:08
15:00
11
Marjana van Belkum
Hengelo Ov
15:12
14:57
12
Nicole Timmermans
15:15
15:10
13
Jacqueline Oude Bennink
15:15
15:05
14
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
15:39
15:15
15
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
15:44
15:24
16
Djieuwke Rosink
Hengelo Ov
15:46
15:13
17
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
15:58
15:36
18
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo Ov
16:36
16:08
19
Natasja ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
16:58
16:45
20
Margy Overklift
17:29
16:57
21
Inge Cuppers
Enschede
17:36
17:07
22
Sandra Hassink
Saasveld
17:43
16:05
23
Heidi Boersma
Borne
17:50
17:10
24
Mina Zalk van
17:56
17:41
25
Sonja Kruse
Hengelo
17:56
17:03
26
Natasja Roubos
Almelo
18:08
17:40
27
Jolanda Hartman
Hengelo Ov
18:17
17:40
28
Janne Heuvelman
18:23
17:56
29
Brenda Folbert
Hengelo
18:27
17:33
30
Jacqueline Ooink
Hengelo
18:28
17:32
31
Anja Hartgerink
Hengelo
18:35
17:29
32
Louise Huurne ter
18:36
17:49
33
Inge Schraders
18:37
17:35
34
Ingeborg Ijssels
Ahaus
18:40
17:33
35
Monique Laarhuis
Hengelo
18:41
17:47
36
Esther Kreulen
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
18:41
17:41
37
Marlies Roemaat-Tijhuis
Hengelo Ov
18:48
18:03
38
Nicole Koehorst-Oude Spraakste
18:54
18:07
39
Nicole Esman
Borne
18:56
18:07
40
Sandra Krouwel
Hengelo Ov
18:59
18:27
41
Astrid Oude Vrielink
Hengelo Ov
19:03
18:01
42
Minny Heijningen van
19:10
18:46
43
Martine de Jong
19:11
18:40
44
Seydun Altundag
19:12
18:29
45
Nicole Vorderman-Goossen
19:19
18:38
46
Annelies Schrik
Hengelo
19:19
18:40
47
Daisy Koops
19:22
18:34
48
Tineke van Leeuwen
Hengelo Ov
19:28
18:47
49
Ingeborg ter Beek
19:30
18:19
50
Ilse van den Brand
Hengelo
19:34
18:03
51
Cora Timmerman
Hengelo
19:38
18:15
52
Brigit Karthuis
19:42
18:54
53
Willy Weenk
19:48
19:05
54
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
19:51
19:11
55
Evelien Vreeman
Hengelo Ov
19:55
19:15
56
Annemiek Brinkman
Hengelo
19:57
19:02
57
Joanna van der Graaf
Enschede
19:58
18:51
58
Chris Filippo
Hengelo Ov
19:58
18:54
59
Irma Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
20:12
19:27
60
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:15
19:14
61
Claudia in het Veld
Halle
20:16
18:57
62
Ingrid Elzinga
Borne
20:19
19:13
63
Rian van der Linden
Hengelo
20:26
19:19
64
Simone Yallop
20:28
19:52
65
Rita Evenberg
Hengelo
20:31
19:07
66
Muriel Boelaarts
20:39
19:36
67
Melanie Swennenhuis-Fischer
20:42
19:27
68
Esther Rutgers
Borne
20:43
19:43
69
Suzan Barge ten
20:53
20:06
70
Stefanie van Dissel
Delden
21:00
19:53
71
Kirsten Copier
Borne
21:02
20:03
72
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo
21:06
20:23
73
Mieke Hertog
21:08
20:24
74
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
21:18
20:34
75
Sandra van Beek
Hengelo Ov
21:18
19:53
76
marielle Nieuwenkamp in den
21:19
20:21
77
Irene van Deuveren
Hengelo Ov
21:23
20:23
78
Angela Swennenhuis
21:24
19:57
79
Sandra Boer
Neede
21:24
20:12
80
Yoke Bruinsma
21:30
20:48
81
Ans Herbers
21:41
20:14
82
Karin Dekter
Hengelo
21:43
20:24
83
Brigitte Schipper
Enschede
21:47
20:55
84
Mirjam Schrijver
Almelo
21:56
20:33
85
Erna Pierik
22:01
21:19
86
Fatima Sellek
Hengelo Ov
22:06
21:05
87
Te Pas Marga
Hengelo Ov
22:06
21:05
88
Miranda Wormgoor
22:14
20:59
89
Jolanda Kerkhoff
22:14
20:59
90
Sylvia Tanke
22:15
21:00
91
Accelien Horsthuis
22:23
21:09
92
Beate Bijl
Hengelo Ov
22:23
20:52
93
Petra Strijker
Enschede
22:26
21:14
94
Daniëlle Hunmmelink
Bentelo
22:30
21:23
95
Rosemarie Arens-Fischer
22:33
21:18
96
Mieke Gerner
Hengelo Ov
22:42
21:24
97
Jolanda Krooshof
Hengelo Ov
22:56
21:33
98
Sonja Franken Volmerink
23:05
21:51
99
Anita de Bruin
Hengelo Ov
23:13
21:57
100
Renate Bolster
Haaksbergen
23:30
23:02
101
Erna Wolberink-Finkers
Hengelo
23:44
22:12
102
Monique Uiterwijk
Hengelo
23:59
22:34
103
Gerlanda Kuipers
Goor '75
24:34
23:04
104
Claresse Daal
Enschede
24:34
23:13
105
Corinne de Lange
Hengelo Ov
24:42
23:39
106
Luzwita Maduro
Enschede
24:56
23:53
107
Tanja Hunneman
25:19
24:33
108
Ellen Hultink-van Duuren
Borne
25:20
24:34
109
Ellen Blankert
Dutch Runners
27:07
25:57
M-16, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
10:23
10:22
2
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:38
10:37
3
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
11:48
11:41
4
Bram van Eerden
Hengelo Ov
11:56
11:54
5
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:56
11:52
6
Yvar Schoorlemmer
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:56
11:54
7
Lars Bekhuis
Hengelo
12:19
12:16
8
Mick van Diermen
Hengelo
12:21
12:06
9
Philip van Horssen
12:21
12:16
10
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
12:46
12:43
11
Luc Bos
Borne
12:51
12:36
12
Stephan Lede
12:51
12:43
13
Torben Aalbers
12:54
12:45
14
Martijn Gilde
Hengelo Ov
12:55
12:47
15
Lucas van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
13:08
12:53
16
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
13:20
13:15
17
Jochem Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
13:30
13:22
18
Robin Kreuger
13:33
13:17
19
Marc Grootte Bromhaar
HENGELO OV
13:33
13:19
20
Vincent Klaaskate
Hengelo
13:35
13:08
21
Jochem van Dijk
Borne
13:39
13:24
22
David Knoef
HENGELO OV
13:41
13:15
23
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
13:43
13:39
24
Thico Roemaat
Hengelo Ov
13:43
13:24
25
Anton Vorderman
13:50
13:43
26
Tom Plecht
Hengelo Ov
13:51
13:26
27
Nick Latour
HENGELO OV
13:54
13:28
28
Frank Grijsen
Hengelo Ov
13:55
13:48
29
Danu Mulyo
Enschede
14:10
13:50
30
Wouter van Dijk
Borne
14:11
13:37
31
Thomas Olde Veldhuis
BORNE
14:13
13:47
32
Mees Kruse
Enschede
14:35
14:06
33
Pepijn Wasser
HENGELO OV
14:50
14:23
34
Max Rosink
HENGELO OV
15:01
14:36
35
Teun Koning ter Heege
DELDEN
15:01
14:36
36
Maarten Nijland
BORNE
15:02
14:37
37
Pim Oude Veldhuis
DELDEN
15:02
14:37
38
Matthijs Rouweler
BORNE
15:07
14:41
39
Sem Leferink
BORNE
15:08
14:44
40
Aron Heijningen van
15:09
14:36
41
Ruben Esman
BORNE
15:11
14:46
42
Niels Weustink
DELDEN
15:13
14:48
43
Gijs de Boer
DELDEN
15:15
14:50
44
Ramon Munsterhuis
BORNE
15:16
14:49
45
Stef Rompelaar
BORNE
15:16
14:50
46
Per Aalbers
15:21
15:10
47
Mart Hondeveld
BORNE
15:22
14:55
48
Teun Swennenhuis
15:29
14:49
49
Martijn Heijt
Hengelo
15:38
15:03
50
Remy Kamp
Hengelo
15:43
15:08
51
Siem van Olffen
Borne
15:46
15:42
52
Julian Verbeek
BORNE
15:49
14:38
53
Siemen Scholte
HENGELO OV
15:51
15:25
54
Rick van der Struik
Enschede
15:55
15:27
55
Stan Horsthuis
15:56
15:19
56
Jonathan ten Holder
Hengelo
16:13
15:13
57
Sebo Jan van der Wal
Hengelo
16:33
16:06
58
Ruben Brüggink
16:35
15:52
59
Jasper Leverink
Hengelo Ov
16:36
15:40
60
Tom de Boer
Enschede
16:49
16:25
61
Mark Seiger
Almelo
16:52
15:51
62
Jasper de Boer
Enschede
16:53
16:29
63
Joeri Boereboom
HENGELO OV
17:01
15:50
64
Stan Krouwel
Hengelo Ov
17:14
16:13
65
Jelle Meijers
17:24
17:00
66
Floris Vorderman
17:46
17:09
67
Edgar Arens
17:51
17:12
68
Wieger Hasselerharm
Hengelo
17:52
16:33
69
Delano Weijer
17:52
16:19
70
Stan Hamer
Hengelo
17:55
16:25
71
Wouter Reink
Enschede
17:55
17:08
72
Daan Wagenvoort
Hengelo
17:59
17:25
73
Pavel Terentyev
Hengelo
18:02
17:27
74
Lars Jonkman
HENGELO OV
18:04
16:53
75
Bas van der Laan
BORNE
18:15
16:51
76
Vincent Langenberg
18:17
16:45
77
Steffen Fokkink
18:20
16:47
78
Jens Binnendijk
HENGELO OV
18:26
17:16
79
Yannick de Bruijn
DELDEN
18:27
17:17
80
Michael Rolink
HENGELO OV
18:28
17:18
81
Bram van Dooren
Alstätte
18:44
18:00
82
Kees Kuyper
HENGELO OV
19:00
17:32
83
Chiel Doornink
HENGELO OV
19:07
17:55
84
Sam Baake
HENGELO OV
19:12
18:02
85
David IJntema
HENGELO OV
19:13
17:48
86
Collin Berends
Hengelo Ov
19:27
18:35
87
Bart Vos
Hengelo Ov
19:30
18:28
88
Nils Schrijver
Almelo
19:31
18:30
89
Bram Schuurman
HENGELO OV
19:32
18:20
90
Douwe Dijkstra
HENGELO OV
19:33
18:22
91
Okan Turunç
HENGELO OV
19:36
18:25
92
Mart Zoet
HENGELO OV
19:45
18:34
93
Dion Filippo
Hengelo Ov
19:50
18:46
94
Stan Erents
BORNE
19:53
18:42
95
Luke Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:08
19:26
96
Casper ten Donkelaar
BORNE
20:09
18:59
97
Stefan Deterd Oude Weme
Delden
20:15
19:01
98
Lars Hamer
Hengelo
20:20
18:52
99
Joshua Samshuijzen
HENGELO OV
20:30
19:13
100
Maarten Tichelaar
HENGELO OV
20:30
19:13
101
Pim Keur
BORNE
20:38
19:16
102
Splinter Wolters
HENGELO OV
20:39
19:17
103
Rob Naafs
BORNE
20:42
19:20
104
Wessel Heino
HENGELO OV
20:50
19:24
105
Boet Vrijkorte
20:55
20:10
106
Thijs Horsthuis
21:15
20:02
107
Remco Wiefferink
HENGELO OV
21:19
20:09
108
Erik Mateman
EIBERGEN
21:22
20:04
109
Jesper Steghuis
HENGELO OV
21:22
20:05
110
niek Nieuwenkamp in den
21:23
20:25
111
Tom Bijen
HENGELO OV
21:32
20:20
112
Niels Horsthuis
22:22
21:08
113
Luc Roosjen
HENGELO OV
22:26
21:08
114
Donato Titulaer
HENGELO OV
22:50
21:38
115
Tom Bakker
HENGELO OV
22:54
21:41
116
Maarten Koebrugge
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:56
21:33
117
Max Krabbe
HENGELO OV
24:12
23:00
118
Jeffrey Schuurhof
24:13
22:40
V-16, DUBBELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
11:51
11:49
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:02
12:01
3
Anne Bekhuis
Hengelo Ov
12:26
12:23
4
Britt Oplaat
AV Rijssen
12:30
12:27
5
Tessa Huttenhuis
Hengelo
12:40
12:36
6
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
12:40
12:39
7
Sam Wennink
12:55
12:51
8
Milou Oplaat
AV Rijssen
13:25
13:22
9
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo
14:33
14:26
10
Charlotte Meijers
15:02
14:50
11
Lotte van Dijk
Borne
15:13
14:46
12
Lieke Vreuls
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:18
15:06
13
Kayleigh Laak ter
15:20
15:05
14
Megan Davina
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:20
15:09
15
Mette van de Plas
HENGELO OV
15:51
15:26
16
Nena van Diermen
HENGELO OV
15:54
15:29
17
Milou Schaaf van der
16:34
16:23
18
Floor Schipper
Enschede
16:35
15:43
19
Myrthe Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
16:35
15:47
20
Myrthe Willemen
16:36
15:47
21
Lisa Alkan
Hengelo
16:53
15:53
22
Iris Mulder
HENGELO OV
17:07
16:00
23
Renske Uijthof
HENGELO OV
17:09
16:01
24
Roosmarijn Meijers
17:18
16:53
25
Marre Linthorst
DIEPENHEIM
17:33
16:26
26
Sanne Steghuis
HENGELO OV
17:33
16:26
27
Nadia Wippert
HENGELO OV
17:34
16:17
28
Mignonne Nauta
17:36
17:02
29
Yasminn Kreijkes
Rijssen
17:40
17:01
30
Nathalie Wildenberg
17:40
17:21
31
Milou van Eerden
Hengelo
17:49
16:39
32
Robin Wesselkamp
HENGELO OV
17:54
16:39
33
Dirkje Heuvelman
18:24
17:56
34
Sanne Arendshorst
Almelo
18:37
17:37
35
Nienke Hagedoorn
18:50
17:40
36
Noah Willemsen
18:51
17:40
37
Annemiek Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
18:53
17:45
38
Bente Westerhof
Hengelo Ov
18:54
17:47
39
Annebel Schouwenaar
HENGELO OV
18:57
17:36
40
Kaylee Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:08
18:44
41
Demi Meenhuijs
HENGELO OV
19:10
17:47
42
Femke de Wals
HENGELO OV
19:11
17:48
43
Madelene Donkerwolke
19:12
18:23
44
Robin van der Velden
GOOR
19:16
17:58
45
Sanne Kelder
Hengelo
19:17
18:43
46
Tessa Vreeman
19:20
18:31
47
Destiny Rotman
HENGELO OV
19:20
18:05
48
Carmen Reink
TION
19:27
18:40
49
Amaani Ruparelia
Almelo
19:30
18:21
50
Roos Kerssenberg
HENGELO OV
19:32
18:24
51
Ronja Veldhuis
HENGELO OV
19:33
18:11
52
Sophie Kok
HENGELO OV
19:34
18:26
53
Mirthe Wilens
HENGELO OV
19:41
18:16
54
Rosabé Kamp
HENGELO OV
19:41
18:16
55
Susan Mos
HENGELO OV
19:42
18:20
56
Julia Holsbeek
HENGELO OV
19:42
18:20
57
Anne Schlepper
HENGELO OV
19:53
18:38
58
Wieke Roemaat
Hengelo Ov
19:53
19:08
59
Babet Dontje
BORNE
20:04
18:43
60
Sandra Börgeling
DELDEN
20:07
18:52
61
Eva Rijsenbrij
DELDEN
20:08
18:52
62
Emy Zwarteveen
HENGELO OV
20:15
18:58
63
Romee Scholten
HENGELO OV
20:15
18:59
64
Fostyna Fix
HENGELO OV
20:15
18:59
65
Malou Geelen
BORNE
20:15
18:55
66
Fleur Fransen
BORNE
20:16
18:55
67
Maudi Meulenkamp
BORNE
20:16
18:55
68
Maria Fele
HENGELO OV
20:17
18:56
69
Lisa van Dissel
Enschede
20:27
19:10
70
Joriek van Ooijen
Enschede
20:28
19:10
71
Senne Geerdink
20:37
19:33
72
Marlene Schipper
Hengelo Ov
20:39
19:30
73
Ella Koehorst
BORNE
20:44
19:25
74
Bente Wieffer
BORNE
20:45
19:25
75
Nienke Hoitink
HENGELO OV
20:47
19:25
76
Lotte Schrijvers
HENGELO OV
20:48
19:27
77
Femke Doornbos
BORNE
21:03
19:48
78
Sophie Veldhuis
Neede
21:24
20:12
79
Loes Vorgers
HENGELO OV
21:28
20:08
80
Yasmin Venendaal
HENGELO OV
21:38
20:12
81
Lauri Vermeer
HENGELO OV
21:39
20:12
82
Kris Slotman
HENGELO OV
21:41
20:23
83
Megan de Widt
HENGELO OV
21:44
20:27
84
Nina Oude Lansink
BORNE
21:47
20:26
85
Maike Leerssen
HENGELO OV
21:48
20:30
86
Minke Hubertse
HENGELO OV
22:03
20:43
87
Myrthe Franken Volmerink
22:03
20:51
88
Heleen Bezoen
HENGELO OV
22:13
20:50
89
Smilla de Bruin
HENGELO OV
22:13
20:51
90
Julia Bos
BORNE
22:25
21:06
91
Renske Roescher
BORNE
22:32
21:13
92
Isabel Roode
Enschede
22:43
22:23
93
Lisa Boers
BORNE
22:54
21:34
94
Niani Mulyo
Enschede
23:01
22:41
95
Aniek Franken Volmerink
23:05
21:51
96
Rianne Pierik
Hengelo Ov
23:08
22:14
97
Laura van Gemert
HENGELO OV
23:10
21:49
98
Annelon Wilmink
HENGELO OV
23:29
22:03
99
Lotte Hoekstra
BORNE
23:29
22:03
100
Esmee Pruim
BORNE
24:00
22:37
101
Ilayda Ünal
HENGELO OV
24:00
22:37
102
Naomi Visscher
24:37
23:04
103
Elke Boswinkel
HENGELO OV
24:56
23:35
104
Noa Jordens
GOOR
29:48
28:33
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2015 16:03