Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 20 mei 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco van Mourik
Akkrum
16:47
2
Matthijs Duenk
Leeuwarden
18:01
3
Marco Kingma
Sneek
18:13
4
Paul Steen
Loopclub Burgum
18:19
5
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
18:58
6
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
19:06
7
Folkert Fennema
Goutum
19:36
8
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
19:46
9
Klaas Pranger
Damwoude
19:57
10
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
20:09
11
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
22:44
12
Anko Buning
Goutum
22:55
13
Wierd Stoker
Wergea
22:57
14
Fokke Postma
Leeuwarden
23:46
15
Herman Vloon
Leeuwarden
23:48
16
Michel Dirksen
Leeuwarden
24:07
17
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
25:00
18
Ferdinand Jansen
Franeker
25:09
19
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:11
20
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
25:12
21
Douwe Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
25:16
22
Wim de Vries
Leeuwarden
25:26
23
Erwin van der Blom
Leeuwarden
25:29
24
Sierk Werner
Goutum
26:11
25
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
26:28
26
Henk Postma
Friesland
26:28
27
Arie Jager
Leeuwarden
27:15
28
Maarten Jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
27:24
29
Jan Bosman
Leeuwarden
27:25
30
Yentl Hielke Smeding
Leeuwarden
27:31
31
Johan Muizer
Hurdegaryp
27:39
32
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:22
33
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
28:28
34
Siep van Dijk
Leeuwarden
28:29
35
Ruben Van Bommel
Groningen
28:43
36
Peter Pol
Leeuwarden
29:05
37
Sjouke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
29:16
38
Tom de Looze
Wedde
29:41
39
Douan IJpma
Leeuwarden
29:56
40
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
30:03
41
Albert Klaver
Leeuwarden
30:16
42
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
30:18
43
Paul Aukema
Franeker
30:30
44
Peter Talsma
Leeuwarden
30:35
45
Harmen Stremler
Witmarsum
30:37
46
Bram Boonstra
Leeuwarden
31:12
47
Remco Haijma
Leeuwarden
32:22
48
T. Kazimier
Leeuwarden
32:33
49
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
33:47
50
Kim Hoiting
Hurdegaryp
35:59
51
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
36:23
52
Jos van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
37:42
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debora Peter
Lionitas
21:57
2
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
23:03
3
Dian Koreya
Burgum
25:31
4
Berber Hulscher
Leeuwarden
25:34
5
Joke de Graaf
Leeuwarden
25:38
6
Durkje Dijk
Peins
25:48
7
Maud Jildau Werner
Goutum
26:11
8
Yvonne Sissing
Leeuwarden
26:48
9
Dorien Maassen
Goutum
27:06
10
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:20
11
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
27:31
12
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
27:32
13
Liza Draaisma
Harlingen
27:34
14
Maaike Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
27:34
15
Ilse Morssink
Leeuwarden
27:34
16
Merel Ekas
Franeker
27:34
17
Dione Muizer
Hurdegaryp
27:39
18
Martha Buning
Goutum
27:43
19
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
27:53
20
Willy van Asperen
Leeuwarden
28:15
21
Anna de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
28:18
22
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:22
23
Vera Kuiken
Leeuwarden
28:24
24
Nely Nicolai
Leeuwarden
28:24
25
Noa Meinema
Stiens
28:27
26
Eva menduapessy
Leeuwarden
28:29
27
Marilon Mijnders
Leeuwarden
28:33
28
Melanie Marlan
Leeuwarden
29:00
29
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
29:00
30
Lotte Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
29:16
31
Anne-Sophie Mijnders
Leeuwarden
29:56
32
Wim IJpma
Leeuwarden
29:56
33
Sieta Schuringa
Harkstede
29:56
34
Evelien Adema Vis
Leeuwarden
30:03
35
Ruth Klaver
Leeuwarden
30:16
36
Sigrid de Vries
Leeuwarden
30:18
37
Jitse de boer
Noardburgum
30:28
38
Sjoukje Kleiker-Tijtsma
Leeuwarden
30:33
39
Donna Salverda
Leeuwarden
30:35
40
Tessa van Dijk
Leeuwarden
31:02
41
Karen van Dijk
Leeuwarden
31:02
42
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
31:12
43
Ruth de Jong
Leeuwarden
31:15
44
Veronica Loonstra
Leeuwarden
31:16
45
Marcelle Balk
Lionitas
31:20
46
Berdien van den Broek
Leeuwarden
31:21
47
Esmee Del Grosso
Leeuwarden
31:23
48
Tineke Landsbergen
Ingelum
31:38
49
Anja Visser
Leeuwarden
31:46
50
Sonja Willemsen
Leeuwarden
32:33
51
Carolien Sloot
Leeuwarden
32:33
52
Latrisha Santing
Leeuwarden
32:44
53
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
32:47
54
Sarz Kok
Leeuwarden
33:06
55
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
33:06
56
Aline IJpma
Leeuwarden
33:43
57
Jessica Bijker
Leeuwarden
35:37
58
Geartsje Nauta
Leeuwarden
35:42
59
Juliet IJpma
Leeuwarden
35:56
60
Hinke Hoiting
Hurdegaryp
35:56
61
Renée Huizinga
Leeuwarden
36:23
62
Amber Maria Gradussen
Winschoten
36:23
63
Ankie Jagersma
Readtsjerk
36:56
64
Wietske de Lange-Oost
Hurdegaryp
37:15
65
Ivonne de Lange
Hurdegaryp
37:15
66
Sharon Lebert
Emmen
38:30
67
Jannie Bethlehem
Garyp
39:07
68
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
41:28
69
Jessica Snik
Drachten
41:28
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
35:27
2
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
36:09
3
Ynze Stienstra
Wergea
37:28
4
Andre Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
38:08
5
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:48
6
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
40:02
7
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
40:11
8
Eelke Cramer
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
40:17
9
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
40:31
10
Elger Spijksma
Goutum
40:53
11
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
40:57
12
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
40:58
13
Iede Lodema
Leeuwarden
41:08
14
Jalco Huisma
Surhuisterveen
41:31
15
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
41:48
16
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:02
17
Egbert Algra
Joure
42:08
18
Xandrijn Bakker
Leeuwarden
42:13
19
Thomas Straathof
Leeuwarden
42:17
20
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
42:26
21
Martin Dijkstra
Bolsward
42:50
22
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
43:03
23
Jan van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
43:12
24
Melle Plat
Sneek
43:14
25
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
43:17
26
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
43:21
27
Söze Keijser
Grijpskerk
43:27
28
Sander van Hoorn
Burgum
43:47
29
Bauke Haitsma
Bolsward
43:48
30
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
44:03
31
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
44:26
32
Erik de Haan
Leeuwarden
44:56
33
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
44:59
34
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
45:04
35
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
45:09
36
Arjan Merkus
Leeuwarden
45:14
37
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
45:49
38
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
46:11
39
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
46:14
40
Andre Bar
Leeuwarden
46:17
41
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
46:18
42
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
46:37
43
Richard de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:54
44
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
47:04
45
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
47:08
46
Andries Erik van der West
Boelenslaan
47:10
47
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
47:23
48
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
47:32
49
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
47:37
50
Louis Bakker
Rijperkerk
47:44
51
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
47:44
52
Hotze Offinga
Goutum
47:45
53
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
47:46
54
Sipke Nawijn
Drachten
47:48
55
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
47:49
56
Nico van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
47:51
57
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
48:11
58
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
48:11
59
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
48:25
60
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
48:40
61
Manfred van der Kerk
Lionitas
48:40
62
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
48:44
63
Rob Rigter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:20
64
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
49:21
65
Karst Anema
Stiens
49:27
66
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
49:27
67
Edo Eisma
Goutum
49:32
68
Martin de Boer
Leeuwarden
49:36
69
Peter Feenstra
Leeuwarden
49:40
70
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
49:41
71
Matthijs Vleugel
Menaam
49:42
72
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
49:48
73
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
50:02
74
Laut Stillebroer
Goutum
50:07
75
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
50:07
76
Peter Bos
Leeuwarden
50:08
77
Jelmer Remmers
Leeuwarden
50:25
78
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:27
79
Piet Struiksma
Boksum
50:28
80
Hans Willems
Leeuwarden
50:43
81
Peter Bar
Leeuwarden
50:43
82
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
50:53
83
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
51:17
84
Jelle Kuiken
Leeuwarden
51:28
85
Ismael Bourakba
Leeuwarden
51:30
86
Geert Peereboom
Tytsjerk
51:30
87
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
51:37
88
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
51:40
89
Albert Boonstra
Leeuwarden
51:40
90
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
51:48
91
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
51:49
92
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
51:49
93
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
51:55
94
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
51:55
95
Dirk de Vries
Leeuwarden
52:28
96
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
52:36
97
Rudmer Herder
Leeuwarden
53:00
98
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
53:10
99
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
53:13
100
Fokko Fokma
Grou
53:23
101
Koen Stelpstra
Ferwert
53:25
102
Remco Eikhout
Haren Gn
53:37
103
Harry van der Velde
Leeuwarden
54:36
104
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
54:36
105
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
54:37
106
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
54:40
107
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
55:18
108
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
55:18
109
Ron Fonville
Leeuwarden
55:18
110
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
55:21
111
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
55:31
112
Berg
Leeuwarden
55:52
113
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
55:52
114
Menno Hayma
Goutum
56:01
115
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
56:29
116
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
56:37
117
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
56:43
118
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
56:43
119
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
56:47
120
Raymond van Dongelen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:07
121
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
57:09
122
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
57:13
123
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
57:20
124
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
57:29
125
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
57:31
126
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
57:31
127
Wijbrand de Groot
Feanwalden
57:41
128
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
58:57
129
Stephan Pueper
Goutum
58:59
130
Richard Gerritsen
Leeuwarden
59:01
131
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:00:34
132
Hans Pitstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
133
Rootels
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
134
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
135
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
1:01:58
136
Benjo Pelder
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
137
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:02:45
138
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:02:45
139
Ray Lebert
Emmen
1:04:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas
44:16
2
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
44:17
3
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
45:01
4
Anna Versprille
Leeuwarden
45:25
5
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
46:25
6
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
46:50
7
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
47:17
8
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
47:21
9
Afina van der Galien
Harlingen
47:44
10
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
48:33
11
Corrie van der Weg
Ternaard
49:10
12
Linda Post
Leeuwarden
50:31
13
Redsun Redsun
Wirdum Fr
51:18
14
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
51:30
15
Rinyanne Dirksma
Leeuwarden
51:39
16
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
51:44
17
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
51:48
18
Sarina Jannes
Leeuwarden
51:49
19
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
52:04
20
Piroska Baars
Leeuwarden
52:04
21
Sonja Douma-Methorst
Leeuwarden
52:38
22
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
53:14
23
Hennie Steensma
Feanwalden
53:15
24
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
53:17
25
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
53:21
26
Pauline van der Zee
Lionitas
53:25
27
Ingrid Prins
Leeuwarden
53:32
28
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
53:34
29
Lisa Oegema
Lionitas
53:35
30
Laura van Meerloo
Leeuwarden
53:37
31
Alexandra Koster
Leeuwarden
53:44
32
Annet Kienstra-Feenstra
Nes Ameland
54:12
33
Hilda Riksma-Dijkstra
Burgum
54:12
34
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
54:40
35
Ilse Schumacher
Leeuwarden
54:47
36
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
54:50
37
Janet
Leeuwarden
55:11
38
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
56:29
39
Janny
Britsum
56:29
40
Riekie van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
57:10
41
Klaske Prosé
Leeuwarden
57:17
42
Manon Prosé
Leeuwarden
57:17
43
Annewies Draaijer
Leeuwarden
57:19
44
Paula Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
57:24
45
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
57:34
46
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
57:50
47
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
58:08
48
Soraya Bastemeijer
Leeuwarden
58:56
49
Tessa Peul
Leeuwarden
58:59
50
Marianne van Ruiten
Leeuwarden
59:04
51
Berber Brouwer
Leeuwarden
59:04
52
Liesanne Andringa
Leeuwarden
59:04
53
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
59:05
54
Petra Stoker-Beintema
Leeuwarden
59:10
55
Marijke Rasch
Leeuwarden
59:13
56
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
59:13
57
Therese Wester
Lionitas
59:14
58
Debby van der Woude
Leeuwarden
1:01:24
59
Hester van der Geest
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
60
Anuschka Ronner
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
61
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:58
62
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:02:12
63
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:02:45
64
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
1:03:09
65
Jolanda de Ridder
Goutum
1:03:09
66
Tea de Vries
Deinum
1:03:51
67
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
1:04:34
68
Anna Molenaar
Leeuwarden
1:06:09
69
Janneke Gerritsen
Leeuwarden
1:10:07
70
Paula van der Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:13:11
71
Krista Nieuwenhuizen
Leeuwarden
1:13:53
Opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2015 22:09