Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 20 mei 2015

MSEN, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
33:55
33:53
2
William Verheul
Hellas
34:16
34:16
3
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
35:39
35:38
4
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
35:54
35:53
5
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
35:57
35:56
6
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
36:07
36:06
7
Jasper Stein
U-Track
36:15
36:14
8
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
36:32
36:30
9
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
36:38
36:37
10
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
37:22
37:19
11
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:00
39:50
12
Klaes Wester
Hellas
40:28
40:25
13
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
40:32
40:27
M35, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Keyner
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:43
35:41
2
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:48
36:47
3
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
37:00
36:59
4
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
37:56
37:54
5
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:28
38:25
6
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:37
38:35
7
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:46
43:33
8
Cees Pierik
U-Track
43:49
43:38
M40, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:10
36:09
2
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
37:37
37:34
3
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:41
37:39
4
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:21
38:20
5
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
38:28
38:25
6
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
40:42
40:38
7
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:00
40:49
8
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
42:39
42:34
9
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
44:36
44:22
10
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
44:54
44:38
11
Bas Kreukniet
Hellas
48:44
48:35
12
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
52:14
52:02
M45, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
36:19
36:16
2
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
37:15
37:14
3
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
37:22
37:21
4
Harry Fierkens
Hellas
38:11
38:08
5
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
38:16
38:14
6
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:20
38:16
7
Zef de Feijter
Clytoneus
38:26
38:23
8
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
38:57
38:54
9
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
41:00
40:58
10
Jeroen Lamers
Hellas
41:12
41:05
11
Rogier Dijkink
Hellas
41:21
41:13
12
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
41:47
41:43
13
Ben Timmer
ATC '75
41:55
41:51
14
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
42:40
42:32
15
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
44:02
43:47
16
Gustave Pol
U-Track
44:17
44:07
17
John Versteeg
Hellas
45:14
44:58
18
John de Boer
Running AP
50:33
50:19
M50, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
38:29
38:26
2
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
40:03
40:00
3
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
40:08
40:04
4
Raymond Linkers
Hellas
40:46
40:40
5
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
40:50
40:48
6
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
43:44
43:38
7
Marcel de Boer
Pijnenburg
46:00
45:50
M55, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:23
38:21
2
Manuel Jose
Hellas
38:40
38:38
3
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:50
40:46
4
Nico Landman
U-Track
41:39
41:36
5
Wout Bosch
avVN
42:21
42:19
6
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:14
44:10
7
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
44:22
44:18
8
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
45:32
45:28
9
Hub Kaenen
RWV
49:54
49:46
10
Hans de Ree
Hellas
50:03
49:52
M60, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Megen
U-Track
43:30
43:14
2
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
45:17
45:11
3
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
45:55
45:50
4
Theo Moij
De Veenlopers
48:31
48:27
M65, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Renkema
Phanos
45:30
45:25
2
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
46:05
45:59
3
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
47:40
47:32
4
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
49:12
49:09
5
Cees Methorst
avVN
49:41
49:31
6
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:24
54:11
7
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:52
54:42
VSEN, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
39:10
39:08
2
Simche Heringa
U-Track
41:12
41:09
3
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
44:07
44:03
4
Marije Rutten
Hellas
48:54
48:43
5
Szilvia Gacsai
AAA
52:14
51:57
6
Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten
Hellas
1:00:50
1:00:33
V40, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Breton
Fit
53:15
53:02
V45, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
41:51
41:42
2
Astrid van Tol
Delta Lloyd Running Team
46:22
46:10
V55, 10 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
48:30
48:27
2
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
53:37
53:23
VPRES, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
43:16
43:08
2
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
43:56
43:48
3
Saskia Wijnalda - te Veld
Loopgroep Bunnik
44:26
44:15
4
Irene Sormani
Utrecht
44:36
44:30
5
Simone van Haarlem
De Bilt
44:49
44:32
6
Karin Hommen
Hellas
45:07
44:55
7
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
46:45
46:36
8
Sanne Jacobs
Utrecht
46:47
46:32
9
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
47:40
47:34
10
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
48:04
47:56
11
Irene van Drenth
Soest
48:24
48:13
12
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
48:32
48:16
13
Vera Zanen
Utrecht
49:08
49:00
14
Lucienne van de Vusse
De Bilt
49:12
49:01
15
Yvonne Doorduyn
Amersfoort
49:46
49:30
16
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
50:32
50:25
17
Amber de Roode
Maarssen
50:34
50:19
18
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:19
51:14
19
Ineke Krijt
Hellas
51:21
51:13
20
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
52:01
51:40
21
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
52:01
51:40
22
Jessica de Jonge
Utrecht
52:09
52:00
23
Josien Elands
De Bilt
52:20
52:10
24
Birgit Henrich
Gouda
52:31
52:16
25
Annet Lansbergen
Utrecht
53:51
53:33
26
Leonie van Grieken
Utrecht
54:15
53:54
27
Anouk Monné
Bunnik
54:41
54:21
28
Janine Ezendam
U-Track
54:46
54:26
29
Laura Spijkerman
De Bilt
54:59
54:41
30
Melissa Papa
Utrecht
55:05
54:51
31
Evelyn Marissink
Utrecht
55:44
55:25
32
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
55:46
55:27
33
Kitty Koelman
Utrecht
55:47
55:29
34
Gretchen Nelson
Verenigde Staten
56:29
56:11
35
Wendy Lindenbergh
Utrecht
57:48
57:30
36
Maarja Lank
Hilversum
58:05
57:46
37
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
58:31
58:13
38
Sabrina Zaal
Maarssen
58:38
58:18
39
Yselle Westerveld
Utrecht
59:15
58:14
40
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
59:59
59:37
41
Jeanine Florie
Fit
1:00:54
1:00:40
42
Leonie Colmer
Utrecht
1:08:51
1:08:33
MPRES, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sergey Fedatsenka
Haarlem
34:11
34:10
2
Detlef de Groot
Utrecht
36:06
36:00
3
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic Point
36:38
36:37
4
Habtit Berhe
Odijk
37:00
36:53
5
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:23
37:22
6
Michaël Koning
Utrecht
37:30
37:27
7
Sven van Munster
Voorburg
38:20
38:18
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:26
38:24
9
Harm-Joop Ribberink
Utrecht
38:31
38:28
10
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
38:46
38:43
11
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:53
38:51
12
Sjef van Dongen
De Keien
38:57
38:53
13
Peter Minderband
Utrecht
39:17
39:13
14
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
39:32
39:28
15
Jan Bot
Akersloot
39:38
39:36
16
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
39:43
39:35
17
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
39:57
39:48
18
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:05
40:00
19
Sjoerd Wever
Utrecht
40:20
40:15
20
Joost Lubbers
Utrecht
40:22
40:19
21
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
40:23
40:18
22
Niels Koning
Fit
40:40
40:28
23
Gillian Reins
Utrecht
40:41
40:34
24
David Claus
Triathlon
40:41
40:20
25
Berry Beuving
Utrecht
40:47
40:38
26
Peter Kornet
Herwijnen
40:52
40:48
27
Merijn Rutten
Utrecht
41:00
40:43
28
Joop Jansen
Utrecht
41:05
40:50
29
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:06
41:03
30
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
41:09
41:02
31
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:12
41:07
32
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
41:27
41:22
33
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:40
41:31
34
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
41:53
41:50
35
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:07
42:01
36
Louk van Looveremn
Utrecht
42:42
42:24
37
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
43:01
42:55
38
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:09
42:59
39
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
43:14
43:08
40
Hans Peek
Bunnik
43:15
43:05
41
Machiel Muiderman
Utrecht
43:26
43:20
42
Harald Oostveen
Hellas
43:29
43:24
43
Wouter vd Berg
Nieuwegein
43:48
43:44
44
Maarten Pronk
Utrecht
43:54
43:47
45
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
43:59
43:43
46
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:00
43:42
47
Max van Megen
Bilthoven
44:03
43:48
48
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
44:03
44:01
49
Dennis Koning
Maarssen
44:09
44:02
50
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
44:12
44:05
51
Sander Gortes
Utrecht
44:18
44:05
52
Erwin Bosman
Bilthoven
44:23
44:08
53
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
44:27
44:19
54
Joost Vervoort
Utrecht
44:29
44:24
55
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
44:40
44:31
56
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
44:48
44:30
57
Edward van Os
Houten
44:50
44:37
58
Henk Jan Bierling
Hellas
44:53
44:45
59
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
44:55
44:50
60
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
44:57
44:50
61
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
45:20
45:09
62
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
45:22
45:14
63
Erik de Bruin
Utrecht
45:32
45:25
64
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
45:33
45:13
65
Rob de Klein
Houten
45:54
45:42
66
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
45:56
45:44
67
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
46:13
46:02
68
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
46:13
46:01
69
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
46:31
46:11
70
Tjeerd Oppedijk
De Bilt
46:42
46:27
71
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
46:46
46:25
72
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
46:49
46:37
73
Adri Henrich
Gouda
46:57
46:40
74
Evert Driessen
Zeist
47:11
46:53
75
Vincent de Jong
Zuidwal
47:13
47:05
76
Dolf Snel
U-Track
47:13
46:56
77
Koen Haverkamp
Utrecht
47:17
47:13
78
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
47:21
47:12
79
Luuk Huisman
47:32
47:26
80
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
47:33
47:27
81
Johannes Mollerus
Utrecht
47:46
47:30
82
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
47:55
47:43
83
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
48:21
48:05
84
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
48:26
46:25
85
Lennart Plateringen
Utrecht
48:40
48:20
86
Rolf Spijkerman
Den Haag
48:42
48:32
87
Wessel Brouwer
Utrecht
49:10
48:55
88
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
49:25
49:09
89
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
49:29
49:18
90
Frank Kap
Utrecht
49:40
49:22
91
Tom van den Brink
Odijk
49:40
49:27
92
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
49:46
49:34
93
Michiel Slot
Zeewolde
50:01
49:46
94
Ron Stam
Zeist
50:02
49:53
95
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:11
50:06
96
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
50:17
49:42
97
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
50:18
50:03
98
Jacob de Vries
Hilversum
50:24
50:05
99
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
50:51
50:32
100
Henk Horst
Eemnes
50:51
50:42
101
Kawa Majidpour
Utrecht
51:32
51:13
102
Arno Bloemkolk
Bunnik
52:15
52:01
103
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:19
52:13
104
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
53:15
52:53
105
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
54:15
53:54
106
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
54:57
54:43
107
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
55:00
54:42
108
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:02
54:43
109
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
56:02
55:51
110
Tomas Hanedoes
Utrecht
56:17
56:01
111
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
56:51
56:36
112
Wessel de Koning
Maarssen
56:59
56:40
113
Gerard Pol
De Meern
57:09
56:55
114
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
59:27
59:05
MSEN, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hamersma
TTW
16:03
2
Lars Cazander
Hellas
16:23
3
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
16:53
4
Bernard van Harn
VAV
16:53
5
David Helfferich
Hellas
17:21
6
Ronald van den Heuvel
Hellas
17:40
7
Stijn Boode
Hellas
18:49
8
Thomas Luttikhold
U-Track
18:50
9
Willem Verhoeven
U-Track
18:51
M35, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
17:28
2
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
18:29
3
Jeffrey Pureveen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
19:50
4
Paul de Vries
Fit
21:02
M45, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcus Bruin
Atverni
20:19
M55, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
17:57
2
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
21:07
3
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
24:32
VSEN, 5 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Renssen
U-Track
20:07
2
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:14
VPRES, 5 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
20:16
2
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
20:16
3
Gemma van der Kamp
Phoenix
22:51
4
Annefleur Petri
Utrecht
22:53
5
Vera de Groen
Utrecht
23:38
6
Willemijn Drok
Pallas '67
23:38
7
Nikita Golstein
Utrecht
25:03
8
Daisy Devente
Utrecht
25:37
9
Patricia Kracht
Utrecht
25:58
10
Yvonne Korpershoek
Utrecht
26:10
11
Josette vd Wildenberg - Kempen
Utrecht
26:10
12
Erna Jongman
Phoenix
26:22
13
Carin Jacobs
Hellas
26:26
14
Maartje Daamen
Utrecht
26:52
15
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
27:37
16
Nadine Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
27:42
17
Anouk Jansen
Utrecht
27:53
18
Cynthia Vos
Utrecht
27:55
19
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Utrecht
28:13
20
Sabine Houwen
Utrecht
28:41
21
Evelien Baljet
Utrecht
29:32
22
Marleen Vos
Maarssen
29:53
23
Tess Meerding
Utrecht
30:37
24
Levi Stoffels
Utrecht
30:39
MPRES, 5 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
18:06
2
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas
18:14
3
Michiel Wolbers
Utrecht
18:36
4
Piet van Tuijl
Utrecht
18:41
5
Jan-Willem Meijerink
Utrecht
18:45
6
Daan van der Hoek
Utrecht
18:56
7
Peter Gisberts
Oud Zuilen
19:20
8
Rikkert Jolink
Utrecht
19:33
9
Jeroen van der Horst
Utrecht
19:52
10
Jochem Kuiper
Utrecht
19:56
11
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
20:03
12
Roderik van der Kamp
Utrecht
20:07
13
Gerbrand van Ommen
Nieuwegein
20:47
14
Mark Boere
Oudewater
21:06
15
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
21:21
16
Jip Prince
Utrecht
21:22
17
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
21:26
18
Peter Kuijper
Maarssen
22:19
19
Ronald van DOorn
Utrecht
22:36
20
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Triathlon
22:42
21
Joris Logher
Utrecht
22:45
22
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
23:01
23
Leen Stam
Maarssen
23:52
24
Jan-Peter Meus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:55
25
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
25:28
26
Leon van Link
Utrecht
25:38
27
Roy Geurs
Dutch Runners
26:13
28
Rob Eenink
Baarn
26:57
29
Bart Davidse
Bilthoven
27:18
30
Mark van der Kamp
Asperen
27:22
31
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:33
32
Johan Vos
Maarssen
29:53
33
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
38:23
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2015 14:30