Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 20 mei 2015

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jarik van den Mast
Altis
4:38
2
Guido Rienks
4:49
3
Koen Bijlsma
Altis
5:02
4
Marijn van der Harst
Altis
5:13
5
Navajo van der Molen
Hoogland
5:14
6
Rens Kelder
5:16
7
Jip de Greef
Altis
5:18
8
Benjamin Post
Altis
5:22
9
Max van Zijtveld
Altis
5:23
10
Jibbe Teeuwisse
Triathlon
5:26
11
Oscar Meijer
Amersfoort
5:29
12
Mats Medema
Altis
5:29
13
Mohegan van der Molen
Hoogland
5:31
14
Kenan van der Kooij
Altis
5:35
15
Floyd Vervoert
Altis
5:39
16
Senna Kortman
Altis
5:45
17
Jarne van de Poll
Altis
6:03
18
Brett van Zijtveld
Altis
6:20
19
Joris Lamaker
Altis
6:37
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Altis
4:25
2
Marinka Schuurman
Altis
4:58
3
Elin Kruizenga
Altis
5:06
4
Myrthe Martens
Altis
5:07
5
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
5:08
6
Indy Kortman
Altis
5:12
7
Amelie da Graca
Altis
5:17
8
Jasmijn Post
Altis
5:19
9
Myrthe Post
Amersfoort
5:20
10
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
5:21
11
Selma Martens
Altis
5:30
12
Benthe Martens
Altis
5:30
13
Elena Slagt
Altis
5:31
14
Emma Swaanen
Altis
5:32
15
Lotte van Vliet
Altis
5:33
16
Fenna van der Kooij
Altis
5:36
17
Noralie Schuurman
Altis
5:37
18
Annemijn Beijer
Altis
5:38
19
Sterre van der Zouw
Altis
5:49
20
Imke van der Spoel
Altis
5:58
21
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
6:12
22
Sara Buitenkamp
Altis
6:21
23
Eline Rienks
6:28
24
Ynske van de Poll
Altis
6:31
25
Valerie Dorland
Altis
6:36
26
Kyana Richards
Altis
6:41
27
Maureen Baartmans
Altis
6:44
28
Danne Teeuwisse
Triathlon
7:04
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
25:45
2
Jamal Malik
Altis
26:32
3
Marijn Michels
Altis
26:34
4
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
26:45
5
Bastiaan de Kooter
Triathlon
26:51
6
Robin van den Mast
Altis
26:56
7
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
27:04
8
Jan Winters
Altis
27:32
9
Zeger Knipmeyer
Altis
27:55
10
Mark van Hoorn
28:09
11
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
28:17
12
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
28:24
13
Jeroen Landman
Altis
28:24
14
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
28:33
15
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
28:41
16
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
28:43
17
Jos Bootsman
Altis
29:32
18
Leo Kruit
Altis
29:50
19
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
29:53
20
Marcel Scholte
Altis
30:08
21
Rutger Rienks
30:27
22
Patrick Mout
Altis
30:34
23
Henk van der Sluis
Altis
31:32
24
Johan Prenger
31:56
25
Jan van Maarseveen
32:13
26
René van der Veen
Triathlon
32:42
27
Eric van Dijk
Altis
34:22
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra van Doorn
Altis
28:51
2
Mira Blokland
Altis
30:34
3
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
31:06
4
Anja van de Gugten
Triathlon
31:11
5
Jotte Leunissen
Altis
35:54
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Hazelzet
5:52
2
Tom Hagenaars
5:52
3
Matthieu Ngombo
5:52
4
Jael Stobbe
6:39
5
Sanne de Brauwer
13:03
6
Denilson van Aanholt
16:37
7
Nassin Charkaouil
16:39
8
Pablo van Hoorn
17:26
9
Arasu ?
18:01
10
Nayana de Ruiter
18:22
11
Justin Brons
20:11
12
Kevin Bal
20:12
13
Thomas Kwakkenbos
20:12
14
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
20:18
15
Laurens Roggeveen
24:03
16
Michiel Molendijk
25:12
17
Daan Witsenburg
25:56
18
Lloyd van Zuilen
25:57
19
Nick Doggenaar
25:58
20
Bas Habraken
26:00
21
Tim Hoekstra
26:00
22
Menno Klaasen
26:01
23
Sven Sanders
26:01
24
Daan Nagelkerke
26:01
25
Jan Schoenmaker
27:07
26
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
27:22
27
Co Post
27:31
28
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
28:42
29
Marco KleinWassink
30:38
30
Bob Schepers
Triathlon
30:51
31
Albert Koster
Amersfoort
31:06
32
Evert Boschko
Altis
31:22
33
Theo Kamperman
Altis
31:40
34
Wim van Koelen
Altis
32:10
35
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
32:17
36
René Bosman
Triathlon
32:38
37
Johan van den tillaart
Altis
32:59
38
Herryvan de Vlierd
Altis
32:59
39
Henrik Porte
Altis
33:14
40
Hans Koele
Altis
33:32
41
Nico Louwen
Altis
33:41
42
Edo Sluijk
33:51
43
Peter Cornelissen
34:16
44
Harry Wiersma
35:33
45
Cedric Boeve
36:10
46
Ruben Vonk
36:12
47
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
36:26
48
André van der Gaag
Soest
36:32
49
Johann Post
Altis
36:57
50
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
36:58
51
Hittjo Homan
Altis
37:06
52
Johan van Santen
38:01
53
Edward Boer
38:42
54
Henk Waanders
Altis
39:24
55
Jeffrey van Gulik
39:33
56
Alfons van Wijk
40:16
57
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
40:24
58
Johny Aartsen
40:31
59
Ton Verburgt
40:32
60
Winfried Krijgsman
41:11
61
Hans Hartman
Amersfoort
42:02
62
Bas van Eijk
42:34
63
Jorgo IJsselstein
43:22
64
Max Laseur
43:33
65
Peter Ruijgers
Amersfoort
43:48
66
Wilbert van der Kruk
44:13
67
Leon Adriaens
48:13
68
Maarten Menema
49:42
69
Nick van den Brink
51:03
70
Milton van Servellen
51:03
71
Daan Becker
51:05
72
Mitch Dorresteijn
51:05
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van Dasselaar
5:51
2
Lars van de Pol
6:26
3
Kirstin van de Hoef
14:01
4
Corry Huffels
16:27
5
Ankie van Wijngaarden
22:46
6
Anushma Semper
23:45
7
Janneke van Luijk
24:11
8
Ilse Veltman
24:25
9
Mike Hagelen
24:26
10
Wendie Molendijk
25:13
11
Raymond Laseur
Altis
26:57
12
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
28:33
13
Simone Gouw
Hellas
29:09
14
Jose van Burk
31:23
15
Djoeke Donkers
32:28
16
Sharay in't Zand
33:45
17
Annemarie van Antwerpen
33:45
18
Emma Beeker
Altis
34:14
19
Sandra de Geeter
Hoogland
34:33
20
Hannah Klamer
35:02
21
Mirjam Debels
35:43
22
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
36:15
23
Stephanie Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
36:25
24
Henny van Zanten
36:38
25
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
36:58
26
Marijke Koekkoek
Altis
37:05
27
Gré Reinderts
Altis
37:12
28
Lather Spelt
37:53
29
Milcah van der Molen
Altis
38:31
30
Lisette lier
Amersfoort
38:57
31
Evelien van den Akker
Hoogland
38:57
32
Linda de Nijs
39:09
33
Hermien Hoekstra
39:19
34
Marielle van Ruitenbeek helsloot
39:23
35
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
40:35
36
Petra Barten
41:57
37
Bernadette de Boer
42:23
38
Machteld Hoop
Amersfoort
43:05
39
Femke van Viegen
43:20
40
Andrea Engelman
45:34
41
Anita Hommel
45:34
42
Mirjam van Noord
46:04
43
Carina van Keulen
46:12
44
Ingrid Haddering
46:23
45
Marget Winter
47:37
46
Marlies Jansen
47:38
47
Diana van de Meent
48:02
48
Machteld Hoop
49:33
49
Bianca Zaalberg
49:41
50
Karjan Backer Dirks
52:48
51
Katinca Savelkouls
52:48
52
Corina Aikema
52:49
53
Evelien Burgstede
Amersfoort
52:49
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2015 22:42