Uitslagenlijst De ronde van cothen 2015

Cothen - Zondag 17 mei 2015

J6-9, 2.5 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucha van Hengstum
Cothen
8:29
2
Wisse Gaasbeek
Cothen
8:48
3
Casper van der Velden
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:55
4
Lars Oostveen
Cothen
8:59
5
Beau de Ruiter
Cothen
9:17
6
Bram Koster
Cothen
9:37
7
Sem de Ruiter
Cothen
11:10
8
Pieter Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:34
M6-9, 2.5 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chimène de Ligt
't Goy
12:20
J1012, 2.5 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
7:18
2
Finn van Daatselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:45
3
Sjoerd Terlouw
Cothen
8:14
4
Dion Mocking
't Goy
9:58
5
Tristan van der Wal
Cothen
10:37
6
Geert Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:48
M1012, 2.5 KM KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonique Gaasbeek
Cothen
8:57
2
Floor Koster
Cothen
10:23
3
Dana Kolsteeg
Cothen
10:28
4
Sabien Antonietti
Bunnik
10:47
MSEN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Stigter
Amsterdam
17:40
2
Bas Terlouw
Cothen
19:42
3
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
21:01
4
Lucas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:45
5
Paul van Casteren
Venray
22:56
6
Luke Raar
Capelle aan den IJssel
23:00
7
Job Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:04
8
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
23:05
9
Jan Lasterie
Leersum
23:46
10
Mees Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:34
11
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
25:37
12
Marco Lackner
Utrecht
26:18
13
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:51
14
Marvin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
30:56
VSEN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van de Geer
Cothen
26:08
2
Mijke Eissens
Cothen
27:29
3
Linsey Hermsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:33
4
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:09
5
Davina Voots
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:46
6
Danielle van Ee
Cothen
31:49
7
Ravenna Oonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:39
8
Tessa Hoekema
Cothen
32:49
9
Attie van Eck
Cothen
32:50
10
Marloes Grootjebbink
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:59
11
Anita Copier
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:41
12
Emma Laird
Forfas
33:41
13
C. Boersman
Leusden
33:50
14
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:23
15
Monique Both
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:33
M41, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Minjon
Nieuwegein
19:32
2
Bert Streumer
Odijk
19:37
3
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:34
4
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
24:11
5
Harry van Beek
Cothen
24:47
6
Henk Verbof
Veenendaal
25:22
7
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:42
8
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:04
9
Ronald Geurts
Schoonhoven
26:59
10
Gerard Vernooij
't Goy
27:56
11
Jeroen van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:12
12
Michel Kraaijenbrink
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:27
13
Andre van den Houen
Nieuwegein
30:23
14
Henk Fredriks
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:00
15
Ap Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:36
16
Marvin Hoogerwerf
Cothen
32:45
17
Alex van der Linden
Doorn
43:39
V41, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:43
2
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:39
3
Marja van Eck
Doorn
27:11
4
Ganny de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:46
5
Bernadette van Casteren
Venray
28:14
6
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:26
7
Wilma Middel
Utrecht
28:55
8
Carola van Rooijen
Cothen
30:16
9
Ruth van Galen
Cothen
30:16
10
Korrie Jaarsma
Cothen
30:16
11
Maaike van Wijk
Cothen
30:47
12
Manon Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:05
13
Patricia Hoogerwerf!!!
Cothen
32:43
14
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
34:43
15
Jacqueline van Straaten
Odijk
39:02
16
Meike vd Burgh Smit
Doorn
43:39
MSEN, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
38:00
2
Jari de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:14
3
Luc de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:37
4
Bart-Jan van Barneveld
Weesp
39:53
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
39:55
6
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
41:40
7
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
41:53
8
Tom Sanders
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:28
9
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:00
10
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:26
11
Menno Bruijns
Hilversum
43:51
12
Marco van der Heijden
Langbroek
44:15
13
Marco Verschoor
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:22
14
Eric Dekkers
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:31
15
Henk Zech
Amsterdam
45:20
16
Adam van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:29
17
Mathijs Vernooij
Cothen
47:22
18
Mattijn Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:04
19
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
48:07
20
Didier Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:25
21
Ronald Straver
Utrecht
55:53
VSEN, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
46:39
2
Petra Eissens
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:14
3
Tamara Breevoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:53
4
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
54:17
5
Danielle Verboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:05
6
Ilse Kolsteeg
Cothen
55:36
7
Joyce van Laar
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:07
8
Marloes van Willigenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:12
9
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
56:54
10
Deborah de Ligt
't Goy
57:12
11
Simone Luk
Leerdam
59:02
M41, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
35:45
2
Jan Jansen
Doorn
38:09
3
Peter Verbeek
Amersfoort
38:44
4
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
40:10
5
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
41:02
6
Edwin Korthorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:55
7
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
43:15
8
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:17
9
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
43:31
10
Ramon de la Fuenie
Amersfoort
43:33
11
Erik van Coon
Rotterdam
47:16
12
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
47:23
13
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
47:32
14
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:53
15
Spencer Buitink
Houten
48:00
16
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:03
17
Bob van den Bogaard
Cothen
48:16
18
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
48:33
19
Bas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:19
20
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:59
21
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
50:00
22
Ron van Galen
Cothen
50:44
23
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
51:41
24
Hans Breevoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:52
25
Marius van Andel
Leusden
54:09
26
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
54:28
27
Tom Kolsteeg
Cothen
55:35
28
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:17
29
Mark van den Bergh
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:45
30
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:03:20
V41, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
48:05
2
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:47
3
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:05
4
Annelies de Graaf
Cothen
51:03
5
Danielle van der Klein-Dr
Rotterdam
53:15
6
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
53:45
7
Mirjam Mocking
't Goy
56:53
8
Els van der Vegt
Zuidhorn
57:18
9
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:18
10
Ingrid Luk
Leerdam
1:02:05
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2015 18:59