Uitslagenlijst AH Kaatsheuvelse Pleinloop

Kaatsheuvel - Zondag 17 mei 2015

J-4, PEUTERLOOP -4J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jouke Bardie
Kaatsheuvel
2:42
2
Jelle Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
2:43
3
Sam van Nieuwburg
Drunen
2:52
4
Sven Verhoeven
3:00
5
Teun Husslage
Loon op Zand
3:06
6
Olaf Lootens
Drunen
3:42
7
Xavie Pot
Kaatsheuvel
4:13
8
Tieme van Houten
Drunen
4:18
9
Siem Blok
4:30
10
Senn de Wijs
4:35
11
Bent Verschuren
5:02
12
Walid Terfaoui
Waalwijk
5:18
M-4, PEUTERLOOP -4J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy van Wanrooy
Kaatsheuvel
2:37
2
Talena Smetsers
Oirschot
2:40
3
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
2:57
4
Tess de Jong
3:15
5
Britt van Wezel
Kaatsheuvel
3:36
6
Aimée van Meegen
3:49
J5-7, KIDSRUN 5-7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mik Strooper
Goirle
1:52
2
Bram Klijn
ACW '66
1:54
3
Wesley Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
1:59
4
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
2:03
5
Pelle Verschure
ACW '66
2:03
6
Sem van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:14
7
Tjalle Bardie
Kaatsheuvel
2:15
8
Jamie Marges
Ridderkerk
2:17
9
Mads Schellekens
Goirle
2:21
10
Steven de Jong
2:23
11
Merijn van de Veek
Kaatsheuvel
2:28
12
Rutger van den Hout
Kaatsheuvel
2:29
13
Wessel van Son
Loon op Zand
2:33
14
Storm Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
2:34
15
Jayson Pot
Kaatsheuvel
2:36
16
Vince van Esch
Oisterwijk
2:42
17
Luuk Pennings
Loon op Zand
2:45
18
Gijs van de Veek
Kaatsheuvel
2:45
19
Dyllan den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
2:49
20
Jim Castelijns
Kaatsheuvel
2:59
21
Mike Westerhoff
Kaatsheuvel
3:03
22
Ties van Laarhoven
De Langstraat
3:12
M5-7, KIDSRUN 5-7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELSKE van der Ven
Tilburg
2:01
2
Isolde van der Linden
Kaatsheuvel
2:09
3
Caitlin Rietveldt
Spijkenisse
2:15
4
Raihana Terfaoui
Waalwijk
2:21
5
Britt Mutaers
Tilburg
2:22
6
Malika van Son
Loon op Zand
2:27
7
Flo Hakkert
Kaatsheuvel
2:29
8
Madeleine Döbler
Kaatsheuvel
2:37
9
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
2:40
10
Senne Snel
Drunen
2:41
11
Aimee van Laarhoven
De Langstraat
2:45
12
Manon Lootens
Drunen
2:49
J8-10, KIDSRUN 8-10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
3:34
2
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
3:37
3
Ruben van Geenen
ACW '66
3:39
4
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:45
5
Finn van Sluijs
3:54
6
Thijs van Gurp
Hank
3:54
7
Siebe Bardie
Kaatsheuvel
4:01
8
Joep Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:02
9
Lars van de Laar
Attila
4:04
10
Roy Geerts
Kaatsheuvel
4:04
11
Sil van der Veek
Kaatsheuvel
4:06
12
Tijmen Mutsaers
Tilburg
4:15
13
Bart Vernooij
Kaatsheuvel
4:15
14
Bengt Kramer
Atledo
4:21
15
Siebe van Esch
Oisterwijk
4:37
16
Jayden den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
5:08
M8-10, KIDSRUN 8-10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
3:29
2
Noa van de Leur
THOR
3:54
3
Aaliyah Jaspers
ACW '66
3:59
4
Evy van de Leur
THOR
4:18
5
Mirthe Klijn
ACW '66
4:25
6
Claudia van den Hout
Kaatsheuvel
4:27
7
Maartje de Jong
Kaatsheuvel
4:44
8
Mila Hakkert
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
9
Renée Kramer
Atledo
5:05
10
Jade Hoetmer
Kaatsheuvel
5:06
J1113, KIDSRUN 11-13J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
5:04
2
Jasper van Laarhoven
ACW '66
5:06
3
Bram de Jong
Kaatsheuvel
5:10
4
Jason Smits
ACW '66
5:31
5
Rick Verwiel
Kaatsheuvel
5:44
6
Niels Verwiel
Kaatsheuvel
6:29
7
Faye Stofmeel
ACW '66
6:39
8
Freek de Jonge
Tilburg Road Runners
6:44
M1113, KIDSRUN 11-13J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linsy Heestermans
Sprint
5:26
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
5:51
3
Elise van Wijnen
ACW '66
6:09
4
Myrthe van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
6:54
5
Alysha den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
7:29
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
Parcival
16:14
16:12
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
16:43
16:40
3
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
17:16
17:13
4
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
18:55
18:52
5
Mark van de Ven
Attila
19:11
19:08
6
Marc Verhagen
Energie
19:56
19:54
7
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
20:00
19:58
8
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
20:52
20:50
9
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:55
20:53
10
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:36
21:32
11
Thorsten Timmermans
Tholen
21:48
21:42
12
Christian le Sage
Dongen
21:59
21:55
13
Nick Weerts
22:12
22:08
14
Dennis van Wanrooij
Dongen
22:14
22:10
15
Marcel van Geenen
ACW '66
22:17
22:13
16
Jeroen van der Put
Dongen
22:35
22:31
17
Jack Stokkermans
Atledo
22:35
22:32
18
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:41
22:38
19
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:48
22:44
20
Mark van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:56
22:53
21
Jeroen van Gompel
23:20
23:13
22
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
24:12
24:05
23
Sebastiaan Boere
Kaatsheuvel
24:16
24:11
24
Marius Drissen
24:20
24:15
25
Jan van Uitert
Kaatsheuvel
25:26
25:14
26
Erik van Meegen
26:06
25:59
27
Mathijn van Pelt
Kaatsheuvel
26:06
26:02
28
Marcel van Pelt
26:08
26:04
29
EMANUEL van der Ven
Tilburg
26:25
26:19
30
Ricardo de Bil
Waalwijk
26:27
26:14
31
Kees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
26:31
26:25
32
Maarten van Son
Loon op Zand
27:05
26:58
33
Michel Zoutewelle
Kaatsheuvel
27:11
27:03
34
Richard Bennik
Waalwijk
27:43
27:36
35
John-Paul de Valk
28:19
28:14
36
Mischa Jansen
Kaatsheuvel
28:28
28:22
37
Jos Vugts
Kaatsheuvel
28:40
28:31
38
Ron van de Berg
Loopgroep GoRun
29:45
29:33
39
Piet van de Kar
Loopgroep GoRun
30:52
30:41
40
Ludy van Hilst
31:23
31:15
41
Dirk Janssen
Kaatsheuvel
31:29
31:24
42
Marc Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
35:52
35:41
43
Alfred Daanen
Rijen
36:12
36:00
44
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
43:47
43:41
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes van Loon
Pallas '67
20:19
20:16
2
Sanne Louer
Attila
21:53
21:51
3
Ceciel Mulders
22:30
22:24
4
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:48
22:44
5
Nienke Kemper
Attila
23:10
23:06
6
Lianne van Wanrooij
Kaatsheuvel
24:58
24:49
7
Corrie Wouters
Tilburg
25:53
25:45
8
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
26:29
26:25
9
Simone van Amelsvoord
Breda
26:39
26:33
10
Lara Zoutewelle
Kaatsheuvel
27:11
27:02
11
Lily Malan
27:18
27:12
12
Leonie Koenen
Loon op Zand
27:31
27:23
13
Annemieke Pennings
Loon op Zand
27:40
27:29
14
Simone Vernooij
Kaatsheuvel
27:50
27:41
15
Marloes Scheepens
Kaatsheuvel
27:50
27:41
16
Gonnie Franken
28:18
28:11
17
Addy van Herpt
28:37
28:29
18
Marianne Anijs
28:47
28:39
19
Susan Arens
Kaatsheuvel
28:50
28:45
20
Anke de Laat
Waalwijk
29:07
28:57
21
Kim op t Hoog
Loon op Zand
29:26
29:16
22
Saskia Kuis
Kaatsheuvel
29:29
29:17
23
Leonie Kuijk
Nieuw-Vossemeer
29:33
29:24
24
Margo Ebbing
Kaatsheuvel
29:45
29:42
25
Stéphanie Snoeren
Waalwijk
29:46
29:35
26
Suzanne Schapendonk
Udenhout
29:55
29:45
27
Anita Reuvers
Atledo
30:01
29:57
28
Milinda Pullens
30:38
30:34
29
Maud van Look
30:43
30:38
30
Marleen de Valk
30:49
30:44
31
Maaike Verkerk
ACW '66
30:59
30:53
32
Louise van Meer
Kaatsheuvel
31:28
31:23
33
Christianne van den Dries
Kaatsheuvel
31:59
31:49
34
Anika Kolman
Waalwijk
35:21
35:09
35
Chantal van Loon
Waalwijk
35:52
35:40
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
35:29
35:29
2
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
35:59
35:58
3
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
36:13
36:11
4
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
38:07
38:05
5
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:15
38:13
6
Erik Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
42:50
42:46
7
Vincent van Geffen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:33
43:27
8
Thijs de Wit
Nieuw-Vossemeer
44:00
43:49
9
Mark Weert
Waalwijk
45:55
45:48
10
Tony Kuijk
Delft
47:36
47:25
11
Erik Kruijzen
Tilburg
48:16
48:05
12
Mark de Man
Sint-Michielsgestel
49:44
49:32
13
Pieter Elshout
Waalwijk
49:56
49:44
14
Jop van de Wouw
Tilburg
51:17
51:09
15
Marcel Kuijk
Dronten
51:20
51:10
16
Dave van Deurzen
Tilburg
51:35
51:21
17
Jip de Groot
Waalwijk
52:00
51:53
18
Koen Tuerlings
Attila
54:31
54:19
19
Bert Verhoof
Tilburg
57:35
57:21
20
Marco Stolk
Tilburg
59:35
59:23
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:58
33:57
2
Joël Geurts
Breda
35:07
35:06
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:01
36:00
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:52
36:51
5
Jasper Hakkert
Kaatsheuvel
38:08
38:01
6
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
39:30
39:27
7
Harley van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
39:34
39:30
8
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
41:44
41:42
9
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
43:06
43:02
10
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:59
43:55
11
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
45:42
45:35
12
Jorg van der Geer
DAK
46:58
46:49
13
Pim van Lamoen
Drunen
47:50
47:43
14
Gerwin Witlox
Kaatsheuvel
49:57
49:47
15
Sven Smits
Poppel
50:17
50:10
16
Robbert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
50:17
50:06
17
Holger Totzke
Rotterdam
51:01
50:46
18
Lex van Houten
Kaatsheuvel
51:30
51:20
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
33:58
33:56
2
Eduard Linnnenbank
Attila
36:50
36:48
3
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:09
38:08
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:26
38:24
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:06
39:05
6
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:24
39:22
7
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
39:36
39:33
8
Michiel Verheeze
Fortuna
39:47
39:43
9
John van Wanrooy
Spado
40:00
39:58
10
Tsvika Zigelbboim
ACW '66
40:33
40:31
11
Ron Breij
Achil '87
44:39
44:35
12
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:18
45:12
13
Ad van Belkom
Tilburg
46:18
46:14
14
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
46:41
46:38
15
John van Kuijk
Loopgroep GoRun
46:50
46:43
16
Jan Haverhals
DAK
47:45
47:42
17
Richard de Jong
Atledo
48:35
48:30
18
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
48:37
48:30
19
Hans Klijsen
Kaatsheuvel
52:53
52:46
20
Jacobus Meulenberg
AV '56
54:15
54:05
21
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
54:52
54:43
22
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
56:52
56:41
23
Jeroen van Alphen
ACW '66
57:19
57:11
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
41:05
41:03
2
Jan Pheninckx
Kaatsheuvel
41:38
41:34
3
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:50
43:47
4
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:18
45:12
5
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
47:20
47:15
6
Hans Ammerlaan
Sprang-Capelle
50:36
50:28
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:39
39:37
2
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
41:21
41:20
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:22
42:22
4
Wim Erkens
Olympus '70
43:28
43:22
5
Startnummer 610
48:07
48:00
6
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
48:19
48:13
7
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
50:40
50:33
8
Ben van Brenk
ACW '66
51:06
51:00
9
Jan Remmerswaal
Loopgroep GoRun
53:25
53:22
10
Wim Witlox
Loon op Zand
55:15
55:05
11
Wil Robbe
Tilburg
57:52
57:39
12
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
1:07:43
1:07:42
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arianne Beckers
OSS-VOLO
38:26
38:24
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
47:11
47:07
3
Lotte Raaymakers
Kaatsheuvel
59:17
59:04
4
Wendy van Dijk
Dronten
1:00:37
1:00:25
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
41:20
41:18
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
41:41
41:38
3
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
42:27
42:24
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:30
42:27
5
Marianne Metler
Tilburg Road Runners
42:30
42:27
6
Marie-Louise Smagge
Attila
43:23
43:19
7
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
44:04
44:01
8
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
45:17
45:14
9
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
46:43
46:38
10
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
49:00
48:56
11
Joyce van Dal
Kaatsheuvel
52:14
52:00
12
Annemarie van Dieen
Loopgroep GoRun
55:25
55:12
13
Monique Smits
Waspik
55:59
55:48
14
Petra van Houtum
Loopgroep GoRun
56:55
56:42
15
Dymphi van Turnhout
1:02:36
1:02:31
16
Diana Beex
Tilburg
1:05:24
1:05:20
17
Linie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:57
1:05:43
JUN-D, 1.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
5:39
2
Naomi Verhoeven
Attila
5:43
3
Sofie Blankers
Scorpio
5:54
4
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
6:38
JUN-C, 1.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
4:39
2
Zep Couwenberg
Attila
4:58
3
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
5:15
4
Ian de Juncker
Attila
5:17
5
Lars SChellekens
Goirle
5:21
6
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Atledo
6:04
JUN-B, 1.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Troy de Juncker
Attila
4:43
JUN-A, 1.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
4:26
2
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
4:54
3
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
5:11
4
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
5:59
5
Rob Kokx
Atledo
6:05
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikel van der Schans
Sprang-Capelle
9:40
9:38
2
Floris Jansen
Kaatsheuvel
9:50
9:48
3
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:57
10:52
4
Ruben Bennik
Waalwijk
12:42
12:35
5
Marijn van Meegen
14:32
14:24
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Kok
HAC
9:43
9:41
2
Nena Timmermans
Tholen
11:15
11:10
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
11:19
11:17
4
Marissa Meyer
Rotterdam
12:07
12:02
5
Irene van Meegen
13:28
13:21
6
Marijke van Hilst
Sprang-Capelle
16:42
16:34
7
Jaqueline Bekker
20:21
20:13
BUS10, BUSINESSRUN 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron de Vaan
Zwaans
37:29
37:26
2
Cris Timmermans
Zwaans
38:29
38:26
3
Jurgen Lootens
Zwaans
40:34
40:32
4
Koen van Nieuwburg
Zwaans
41:17
41:15
5
Kerim Ural
Van Uitert
41:34
41:25
6
Rens van Heijst
Zwaans
43:04
43:01
7
Jan den Hartog
AH Kaatsheuvel
45:22
45:13
8
Marjo Eshuis
Rode Loper
46:02
45:58
9
Ria van Loon
Van Uitert
47:39
47:34
10
Lianne Ivens
Van Uitert
48:36
48:30
11
Piet den Hartog
AH Kaatsheuvel
48:57
48:48
12
Ton Sweep
Rode Loper
50:05
50:01
13
Pascal Wasterval
Van Uitert
50:19
50:11
14
Dirk Janssen
AH Kaatsheuvel
50:21
50:11
15
Lex Meijer
Van Uitert
50:46
50:37
16
Ilse Aussems
Van Uitert
52:58
52:50
17
Ludy van Hilst
AH Kaatsheuvel
53:04
52:54
18
Martin Bakker
Rode Loper
54:37
54:31
19
Lenie van Oosterhout
Rode Loper
54:37
54:32
20
Marij Sweep
Rode Loper
54:45
54:41
21
Ildike Berecz
Van Uitert
54:46
54:32
22
Egbert Loonen
Rode Loper
57:33
57:27
23
Corry Beser
Rode Loper
1:00:12
1:00:06
24
Monique Hems
Rode Loper
1:00:54
1:00:48
Uitslagen.nl
29-05-2015 12:35