Uitslagenlijst Putten Power Run

Putten - Vrijdag 15 mei 2015

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Sansom
Wageningen
16:20
16:20
2
Andre Knol
Van de Kamp Stucadoorsbedrijf
16:50
16:49
3
Sander Drost
Doornspijk
17:05
17:04
4
Arnold Berghuizen
Groningen
17:16
17:15
5
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
17:22
17:20
6
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
17:38
17:36
7
Bas-jan Stoute
Van de Kamp Stucadoorsbedrijf
17:45
17:45
8
Heino van Steendelaar
Assen
17:47
17:46
9
HenkJan Ruitenbeek
Putten
17:48
17:47
10
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldenbroek
17:49
17:49
11
Jeroen Celie
Van de Kamp Stucadoorsbedrijf
18:14
18:12
12
Wessel Geursen
Ermelo
18:16
18:14
13
Roland van de Kamp
Van de Kamp Stucadoorsbedrijf
18:16
18:15
14
Rico Huijsmans
Van de Kamp Stucadoorsbedrijf
18:31
18:30
15
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
18:35
18:31
16
Han van t ende
Amersfoort
18:43
18:40
17
Michel Pieper
Putten
19:01
19:01
18
Job Westphal
Putten
19:15
19:11
19
voorwaarts
Veenendaal
19:51
19:50
20
Jorrit klinck
Putten
19:57
19:42
21
Niek Smit
Zeewolde
20:03
20:00
22
Jerry Arentsen
Harderwijk
20:04
20:01
23
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
20:08
20:00
24
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:15
20:07
25
Geert de LANGE
Harderwijk
20:40
20:35
26
Sem Voornoten
Leusden
20:48
20:44
27
Bas van Dusschoten
Voorthuizen
20:51
20:12
28
Seth van Hees
Putten
21:15
20:47
29
Jeroen de Lange
Putten
21:18
21:01
30
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
21:50
21:41
31
Maikel Simon
Putten
22:02
21:45
32
Jacco Molenaar
Putten
22:06
21:55
33
Stephal Westphal
Putten
22:15
22:11
34
Stephan Lubbertsen
Putten
22:40
21:19
35
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
23:01
22:26
36
Folkert Voormolen
Putten
23:01
21:57
37
Gerwin Ruitenberg
Putten
23:22
23:05
38
Gerben Ruitenberg
Putten
23:43
22:47
39
Herco Dekker
Schiedam
24:06
24:00
40
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
24:08
23:27
41
TeunJan van Ooijen
Putten
24:25
24:04
42
Renť van Duren
Putten
24:30
23:47
43
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
24:43
24:12
44
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
25:27
25:13
45
Cornť Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
25:28
25:15
46
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
25:44
25:11
47
Lubbert van den Heuvel
Putten
25:45
25:21
48
Eimke Jansen
Jansen Techniek
25:45
24:28
49
Rob Beelen
Putten
25:47
24:24
50
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
25:51
25:44
51
Ton Duits
Amersfoort
25:57
25:48
52
Reijer van koot
Putten
26:04
25:39
53
Sebastiaan Folbert
Ermelo
26:22
25:01
54
Maarten Klein
Putten
26:39
25:50
55
Henry Schreuder
Putten
26:43
26:28
56
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
26:54
26:14
57
Jan Stelwagen
Amsterdam
26:55
25:49
58
Manus Stobbe
SSPORT
26:55
26:30
59
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
26:56
26:03
60
Peter Kraai
Putten
27:01
26:22
61
Wijnand Luitjes
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
27:42
26:48
62
DaniŽl van den Dool
Putten
27:44
27:01
63
Elbert-Jan Termaat
Putten
27:51
26:45
64
Peter Sloof
Putten
27:55
27:03
65
Martin van de Kolk
Putten
28:00
27:43
66
Alex Meiling
Putten
28:02
26:49
67
Alex Schreuder
Putten
28:13
27:45
68
Gerhard Bronkhorst
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
28:30
27:31
69
Dominique Koelewijn
Putten
28:45
28:04
70
Renger Guliker
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
28:52
27:58
71
Fons Kortrijk
29:09
28:29
72
Aldert Veldman
Harderwijk
29:24
29:10
73
Theo Knoppert
Putten
29:46
28:26
74
Peter Reemst
Harderwijk
30:12
29:04
75
Andrť van de Ridder
Jansen Techniek
30:23
29:23
76
Thomas van Rijn
Jansen Techniek
30:31
29:31
77
Gert van de Koot
SSPORT
31:07
29:48
78
Robert van Slooten
SSPORT
31:12
29:54
79
Hendri van 't Ende
Ermelo
31:14
30:59
80
Remco van de Kamp
Putten
31:15
30:33
81
Edward Timmer
Putten
31:27
30:54
82
Anouk van Doornik
Putten
31:27
30:54
83
Ate Klein
Ermelo
31:31
30:56
84
Erik van Huizen
SSPORT
31:32
30:12
85
Hans van Gelderen
Harderwijk
32:09
30:58
86
Erwin Schuit
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
32:21
31:26
87
Willem Voormolen
Putten
32:22
31:18
88
RB de Vries
Putten
32:22
31:29
89
Wim van Aller
Putten
32:24
31:10
90
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
33:12
32:14
91
Max Pettai
Nijkerk
33:26
32:27
92
Jannes Jansen
Jansen Techniek
34:24
33:28
93
Renť van Hemel
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
36:12
35:10
94
Rudy Sakkers
Putten
37:50
37:49
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosanne Meester
Putten
21:25
21:22
2
Sandra Sakkers
Putten
22:37
22:36
3
Marleen Arentsen
Harderwijk
23:08
22:59
4
Susanne Schussler
Putten
23:21
23:15
5
Sharone van Elten
Voorthuizen
23:39
22:59
6
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
23:46
23:44
7
Astrid Willems
Hilversum
23:51
23:45
8
Ekine Noorman
Soest
25:27
25:13
9
Jacqueline Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
26:13
26:00
10
Eline Verdoold
Bergambacht
26:40
25:51
11
Henny Zwart
Putten
26:41
26:07
12
Hiltsje Walinga
Putten
26:56
26:09
13
Inge Top
Voorthuizen
26:58
26:18
14
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:11
26:41
15
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
27:20
26:36
16
Jennifer de Smriek
Putten
27:28
27:03
17
Tanja Schussler
Sunne
27:37
27:32
18
Corrie Lozeman
Putten
27:45
27:23
19
Aline Meiling
Putten
27:47
27:07
20
Annie van Batenburg
Putten
27:51
27:28
21
Berline van de Ridder
Putten
27:56
27:32
22
Jannet van de Ridder
Putten
27:56
27:32
23
Maartje Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
27:59
26:54
24
Anne Remijn
Putten
28:18
27:40
25
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizer
28:19
27:49
26
Tine Plantinga
Putten
28:22
27:38
27
Johanna Peelen- van vliet
Ede Gld
28:31
27:54
28
Maaike van Rijswijk
Ermelo
28:33
27:42
29
Mariet Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
28:34
27:45
30
Jolanda Hogebrug
Ermelo
28:42
28:14
31
Renee Hoogendorp
Putten
28:52
28:05
32
Janita v Donkersgoed
SSPORT
29:00
27:45
33
Jetty Polhoud
Putten
29:03
28:46
34
Karin Middendorp
Putten
29:07
28:36
35
Anette Overmars
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
29:20
29:07
36
Wilma Veldman
Harderwijk
29:24
29:11
37
Wiljanne Grevengoed
Putten
29:27
28:52
38
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
29:42
29:00
39
Honorata Witkowska
Harskamp
29:45
29:30
40
Anniek Slingerland
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
30:01
29:08
41
Sanne van den Broek
Jansen Techniek
30:01
28:43
42
Ingeborg Guliker
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
30:01
29:08
43
Ariena v Veen
SSPORT
30:07
28:46
44
Harriet de Boer
Putten
30:07
29:24
45
Dilly de Bruin
SSPORT
30:09
28:55
46
Ellen Remmelzwaal
Putten
30:17
29:47
47
Gerda vd Glind
Jansen Techniek
30:37
29:40
48
Judith v d Langemheen
SSPORT
30:38
29:18
49
Harma Sterrenburg
Putten
30:49
29:58
50
Mariska Koot
SSPORT
30:49
29:35
51
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:56
30:13
52
Joke van der pol
30:58
30:13
53
Danielle Vliek
Putten
31:10
30:25
54
Moniek Zonneveld
Ermelo
31:14
30:33
55
Arianne Bronkhorst
Ermelo
31:14
30:33
56
Lisanne Smink
Putten
31:17
30:31
57
Janet Hiemstra
Putten
31:25
30:40
58
Mildred v Bloemendaal
Putten
31:25
30:12
59
Bea van 't Hul
Ermelo
31:31
30:56
60
MariŽlle Wiertz
Harderwijk
31:37
30:26
61
Janet Wiertz
Putten
31:37
30:29
62
Petra Broekhuis
Jansen Techniek
31:39
30:42
63
Dorien van den Berg
Jansen Techniek
31:39
30:41
64
Karin van den pol
Barneveld
31:44
31:26
65
Ingrid beens
Barneveld
31:44
31:26
66
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
31:51
31:06
67
Marjan Hartman
Putten
31:57
31:13
68
Marita Hoogendijk
Putten
31:57
31:12
69
Tineke van den Brink-Kattenbroek
Rabobank Randmeren
32:13
30:57
70
Marjolein den Hertog
Harderwijk
32:13
31:03
71
Linda Hop
Harderwijk
32:17
31:07
72
Maranda Schuit
Putten
32:20
31:33
73
Cynthia Hop
Putten
32:23
31:30
74
Dyone van Aller
Putten
32:25
31:11
75
Janneke Meerman-van Wilgenburg
Rabobank Randmeren
32:28
31:14
76
Eline Ruitenberg
Rabobank Randmeren
32:29
31:14
77
Vivian Schuit
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
32:31
31:29
78
Karin Klein
Putten
32:46
31:58
79
Henny Wichers
Putten
32:47
31:58
80
Krista Schreuder
Putten
32:47
32:06
81
Willeke van Beek
Putten
32:48
32:06
82
Femke Jansen
Jansen Techniek
32:58
32:00
83
Lara van Es
SSPORT
33:17
31:59
84
Bianca Jonker
Jansen Techniek
33:17
32:18
85
Claudia Reemst
Harderwijk
33:26
32:18
86
Jose Pettai
Nijkerk
33:26
32:27
87
Corina van Diest
Voorthuizen
33:42
33:30
88
Hilde Simon
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
33:46
32:53
89
Cristianne Stoffer
Putten
33:51
32:50
90
Carin van der Wal
33:56
32:48
91
Wijnanda van Koerten
Putten
33:57
32:48
92
Viviana van de Weitgraven-Sluiter
Rabobank Randmeren
34:10
32:54
93
Annerie Schuurman
Jansen Techniek
34:24
33:30
94
Jeanine Oud
Putten
34:28
33:19
95
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
34:43
34:07
96
Leone v/d Pol
Putten
35:05
34:18
97
Geanne Ruitenberg
Putten
35:40
34:39
98
Klaske Kuiper
Putten
35:45
34:35
99
Marleen Schuit
Gulikerís Gas- en Oliehandel BV
36:11
35:11
100
Elona van Nijhuis
Putten
36:39
35:51
101
Christel Griffioen-Meerman
Rabobank Randmeren
36:57
35:43
102
Linda Klein
Ermelo
37:39
36:57
M1215, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg Duits
Harskamp
27:04
26:48
2
Ilse Polhoud
Putten
28:57
28:42
3
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
34:33
33:30
J1215, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rijneker
Nieuwegein
27:17
26:42
2
Mart Weller
Putten
28:30
27:31
MAN10, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
37:51
37:50
2
Tjemme Stegenga
Amersfoort
38:29
38:28
3
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
38:49
38:49
4
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
38:59
38:58
5
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
39:48
39:45
6
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
39:59
39:56
7
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
42:13
42:10
8
Dirk van hierden
Nijkerk
42:30
42:29
9
Steven de Bruijn
Amersfoort
42:36
42:34
10
Julian de Jong
Amersfoort
43:13
42:52
11
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
43:47
43:39
12
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
44:06
44:02
13
Bram v/d Ree
Putten
44:22
44:18
14
Alwin Roordink
Putten
44:30
44:08
15
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
44:42
44:19
16
John van den Hoek
Nunspeet
44:46
44:25
17
Peter Ploegmakers
Putten
44:49
44:44
18
Ali Akkabi
Tangier
44:50
44:48
19
Richard AriŽns
Barneveld
44:53
44:46
20
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
45:00
44:55
21
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
45:04
44:35
22
LubŤrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
45:05
44:45
23
Gijs van den Bor
Putten
45:06
44:57
24
Renger van Lindenberg
Putten
45:20
45:00
25
Theo van Dalen
Putten
45:49
45:44
26
Berry Simon
Putten
46:01
45:53
27
Stehan Driessen
Zwolle
46:39
46:26
28
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
47:01
46:53
29
Leonard Wallet
Putten
47:38
47:35
30
Joost van Schaik
Putten
47:49
47:44
31
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
48:25
48:06
32
Bart Heijne
Zevenaar
48:39
48:20
33
Robin van Buuren
Ermelo
48:45
48:40
34
Dennis K
Ermelo
48:48
48:13
35
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
48:57
48:52
36
Renť Edinga
Amersfoort
49:06
48:39
37
Bert van den Hazel
Putten
49:33
48:59
38
Rene Achterberg
Putten
49:40
49:29
39
Dennis van Dijk
Putten
49:49
48:57
40
Bas Goettsch
Putten
49:50
48:39
41
Stefan de Jonge
Scharendijke
49:53
49:14
42
R. Muntingh
Harderwijk
50:05
49:36
43
Roel Alofs
Zeewolde
50:23
49:52
44
Paul Lups
Hoevelaken
50:26
50:19
45
Tino Reijnders
Putten
50:28
50:21
46
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
50:35
50:07
47
Wijnand jr Luitjes
Putten
50:37
49:41
48
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk
50:45
49:44
49
Gerrit Grevengoed
50:53
50:43
50
Renť van de Langemheen
Putten
50:55
50:33
51
John van Donkersgoed
Putten
51:01
49:50
52
Sten Boehlť
Ermelo
51:07
49:55
53
Raymond v/d berg
Ermelo
51:11
50:52
54
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
51:24
50:32
55
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
51:34
51:26
56
Jan Zeegers
Putten
51:53
50:57
57
Robert van Bennekom
Ermelo
51:54
51:17
58
Robert van Pijlen
Putten
52:05
51:27
59
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
52:08
51:21
60
Hans dijkstra
Amsterdam
52:11
51:33
61
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
52:13
52:08
62
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
52:19
52:03
63
Jeroen Bouw
Putten
52:26
51:34
64
Henri Timmer
Putten
52:48
52:36
65
Gerrit van de Steeg
Uddel
53:04
52:34
66
Marnix Lubbertsen
Putten
53:04
52:31
67
Hendry Nijeboer
Putten
53:09
52:36
68
Sam McKeown
Amsterdam
53:14
53:08
69
Emiel Muller
Putten
53:27
52:05
70
Luuk Barhema
Nijkerk
53:40
52:38
71
Frank van beek
Dronten
54:08
53:47
72
Richard Bruin
Putten
54:39
53:40
73
Marc Verbeem
Putten
55:00
54:10
74
Henno Remijn
Putten
55:19
54:10
75
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
55:20
54:37
76
Mees van Vliet
Naarden
55:26
54:36
77
Wim van Vliet
Putten
55:40
55:18
78
Peter Hulshof
Ermelo
55:55
55:19
79
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
55:57
55:41
80
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
56:12
55:49
81
Rob van Luijn
Putten
56:14
55:24
82
Wouter Luitjes
Ermelo
56:39
56:20
83
Ard van Beek
Putten
56:44
55:47
84
Ab Grevengoed
Putten
56:52
56:30
85
Adri Benschop
Putten
56:52
56:29
86
Nico Pranger
Putten
57:14
56:42
87
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
57:18
56:21
88
Martijn Veld
Purmerend
57:31
57:05
89
Tom Weller
Putten
57:50
56:36
90
R. Schipper
Putten
57:51
56:42
91
Bernard Meijer
Putten
57:59
57:05
92
Dennis BrŁnings
Putten
58:18
58:04
93
Bram Remmelzwaal
Putten
58:29
57:58
94
Cor Aalten
Putten
58:55
57:39
95
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
59:07
58:04
96
Gert van den Top
Vleuten
59:16
58:11
97
Wolter Simon
Putten
59:56
59:30
98
Johan de Jong
Putten
1:00:20
59:59
99
Hendrik Jan Boehle
Ermelo
1:00:23
59:10
100
Bert Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:35
1:00:13
101
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
1:01:03
1:00:47
102
Henk Simon
Putten
1:01:04
1:00:44
103
Raymond Bresching
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:03
104
Jan Wissink
Putten
1:02:18
1:02:10
105
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
1:02:31
1:01:52
106
Rudi Zegers
IJsselmuiden
1:02:47
1:02:21
107
Gerard Schuurman
Putten
1:03:01
1:01:45
108
Jan Willem van de Kraats
Putten
1:03:02
1:02:30
109
Frank van beek
Dronten
1:04:07
1:03:15
110
Elmond Sasso
Zwolle
1:04:17
1:03:52
111
Gert Jan Koopman
Putten
1:06:53
1:06:04
112
Marius Janssen
1:11:55
1:11:31
113
Mathijs Meiling
Putten
1:17:39
1:16:24
VRO10, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekelo
Harderwijk
45:20
45:00
2
Anya v/d Gugten
Amersfoort
47:46
47:44
3
Marieke van Essen
Putten
48:14
47:41
4
Danielle de Vries
48:17
47:44
5
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
49:26
49:24
6
GabriŽlle van den Brink
Putten
51:28
51:28
7
Fanny HŁhner-Vos
Harderwijk
52:40
51:54
8
Michelle van den Brink
Amsterdam
53:14
53:08
9
Greet van Emous
Putten
53:52
53:40
10
Laura Kleijer
Putten
54:08
53:48
11
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
55:07
54:24
12
Karin van Boeijen
Putten
55:20
55:07
13
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
55:38
55:25
14
Willeke van de Pol
Harskamp
55:55
55:18
15
Brenda van Essen
Ermelo
55:57
55:25
16
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
56:08
55:49
17
Angelique Ruiter
Putten
56:10
55:40
18
Madelon Luitjes
Putten
56:10
55:16
19
Iris Janssen
Putten
56:11
55:16
20
Madeleine Heijne
Zevenaar
56:48
56:28
21
Ilse Ruiter
Putten
57:08
56:37
22
Ingrid Tamminga
Putten
57:15
56:35
23
Anna van den Brink
Putten
57:53
57:24
24
Aly Meindertsma
Putten
58:29
57:59
25
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
58:47
58:10
26
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
58:47
58:22
27
Vera Daemen
Putten
58:55
58:14
28
Charlotte van winsum
Hoevelaken
59:16
58:58
29
Mirjam van Bentum
Putten
59:24
58:52
30
Diana Lubbertsen
Putten
1:00:04
59:32
31
Marja van Dam
Putten
1:00:06
59:46
32
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:12
59:23
33
Inge Trommel
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:13
1:00:23
34
Stephanie Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:39
1:01:16
35
Janneke Meeuwis
Putten
1:02:09
1:01:35
36
Carla Termaat
Putten
1:02:15
1:01:38
37
Willemien v.d. Koot
Putten
1:02:51
1:01:32
38
Gonny Mosterd
Putten
1:02:58
1:02:23
39
Marijke Slettenhaar
Putten
1:02:58
1:01:39
40
Henriette van Pijlen
Putten
1:03:05
1:02:26
41
Geliene van de Ridder
Putten
1:03:14
1:02:13
42
Ria Kraai
Putten
1:03:16
1:01:57
43
Geeke Jansen
Putten
1:03:29
1:02:23
44
Celinda Zeevat
Putten
1:03:36
1:02:28
45
Shuling Hu
Putten
1:05:05
1:04:28
46
Marjan Koopman
Putten
1:06:53
1:06:05
47
Petra Bakker
Putten
1:07:28
1:06:39
48
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:07:28
1:06:29
49
Dauphine Noordanus
Nijkerk
1:07:30
1:06:26
50
Marinka Schipper
Putten
1:07:35
1:06:14
51
Jeanet Louw
Putten
1:08:14
1:07:40
52
Ria Jansen
Putten
1:10:04
1:08:48
53
Galina Gasojans
Putten
1:10:44
1:09:27
54
Nathalie Scole
Harderwijk
1:10:51
1:10:04
55
Dederieke Kort
Ermelo
1:10:51
1:10:05
56
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:15:42
1:14:42
57
Nicole Bossenbroek
Zutphen
1:19:04
1:18:12
58
Margreet Bossenbroek
Zutphen
1:19:05
1:18:13
MAN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francois Woldemariam
Putten
1:15:50
1:15:50
2
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
1:19:48
1:19:46
3
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
1:22:21
1:22:19
4
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
1:23:45
1:23:40
5
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
1:24:43
1:24:42
6
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:25:04
1:25:01
7
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:26:42
1:26:40
8
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
1:26:54
1:26:50
9
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
1:28:30
1:28:14
10
Rick van Emous
Putten
1:30:59
1:30:56
11
Sebastiaan Knappert
Putten
1:33:20
1:33:17
12
Barry van Leuveren
Voorhout
1:33:39
1:33:29
13
Gert Born
Putten
1:37:10
1:37:02
14
Yorick van Hassel
Putten
1:37:46
1:37:40
15
Jacco Labots
Elburg
1:37:56
1:37:13
16
Frans van Dam
Putten
1:38:03
1:37:39
17
Cor Zeegers
Nistelrode
1:38:35
1:38:29
18
Bram Born
Putten
1:39:28
1:39:19
19
Jacob Nijmeijer
Putten
1:39:44
1:39:39
20
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:03
1:39:34
21
Jaco Remijn
Putten
1:40:39
1:39:34
22
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:41:51
1:41:22
23
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:41:53
1:41:41
24
Gerard van Winkoop
Putten
1:42:35
1:42:28
25
Frans vanCappellen
Putten
1:42:54
1:42:43
26
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:43:00
1:42:24
27
Rik Knol
Ermelo
1:43:05
1:42:30
28
Niek Rozendaal
Ermelo
1:43:05
1:42:30
29
Bert Franken
1:43:54
1:42:48
30
Jan-Henk van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:46:13
1:45:09
31
Gert Doppenberg
Putten
1:48:02
1:46:59
32
Ruud Bruggeman
1:48:37
1:48:26
33
Henk van Winkoop
Ermelo
1:48:49
1:48:40
34
Patrick Koelewijn
Groningen
1:48:50
1:48:18
35
Nurdogan Ozcan
Putten
1:49:14
1:48:02
36
Bart Willemsen
Putten
1:49:44
1:49:26
37
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:50:12
1:49:21
38
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:50:12
1:49:21
39
Ben Pol
Putten
1:51:15
1:50:35
40
Henk Bode
Almere
1:52:29
1:51:05
41
Ard Kleijer
Putten
1:53:02
1:52:34
42
Marnix Schussler
Sunne
1:53:18
1:53:09
43
Richard van Steeg
Putten
1:53:31
1:52:24
44
Kees van der Spek
Ermelo
1:54:54
1:54:50
45
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:57:07
1:56:38
46
Rienk Nieuwland
Putten
1:59:15
1:58:07
47
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
2:01:51
2:01:34
48
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
2:03:45
2:02:46
49
Jan van Hemel
Harderwijk
2:05:45
2:04:42
50
Gert Vis
Putten
2:06:53
2:06:17
51
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:32
2:06:46
VROUW, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:43:38
1:43:35
2
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
1:44:26
1:44:19
3
Esmeralda Petrus
Apeldoorn
1:48:40
1:48:36
4
Linda Morssinkhof
Apeldoorn
1:52:50
1:52:46
5
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
1:55:17
1:55:07
6
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:56:14
1:56:02
7
Mijke Sasso
Zwolle
1:59:03
1:58:36
8
Marieke Wesseling
Putten
2:04:34
2:03:49
9
Anne Bavelaar
Putten
2:05:45
2:04:43
10
Anja Bavelaar
Putten
2:05:45
2:04:42
11
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:07:23
2:06:34
12
Tess Boekelo
Harderwijk
2:08:50
2:07:53
13
Diana de Zwar
Putten
2:11:51
2:10:39
14
Charlotte Kroone
Putten
2:11:51
2:10:38
15
Eva Peek
Naarden
2:19:45
2:18:55
16
Leonie Brant
Nunspeet
2:21:07
2:19:57
M1215, 5 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn van den Hoek
Putten
25:36
25:19
2
Willemijn van 't Ende
Ermelo
31:08
30:55
3
Sanne Kremer
Ermelo
31:13
30:58
J1215, 5 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
23:53
23:50
2
Ruben kleijer
Putten
24:03
24:02
3
Gilliam van Beek
Putten
25:04
25:04
4
Ramon van Bloemendaal
Putten
29:28
28:16
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2015 14:02