Uitslagenlijst 2e Run voor Duchenne

Ede Gld - Donderdag 14 mei 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
17:03
2
Patrick Leppers
18:48
3
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
19:03
4
Dries Pluimers
19:14
5
Marijn Pleijsant
Arnhem
19:31
6
Pascal Mariany
Bennekom
19:45
7
Maarten Fraanje
24:22
8
Arris van Deelen jr
Ede Gld
24:42
9
Kevin Schoeman
Veenendaal
24:52
10
Rick van Voorst
Bennekom
25:01
11
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
25:06
12
Jesse Vaags
26:12
13
Anton Snellen
26:14
14
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
26:14
15
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
26:26
16
Rieuwert Witte
Elst Gld
26:33
17
Thijmen van Kalkeren
Lienden
26:43
18
Van Ledden
29:17
19
Mark Schaap
Barneveld
31:06
20
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
31:08
21
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
31:25
22
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
32:11
23
Marius van Zoelen
32:30
24
Wim van Jaarsveld
33:12
25
Hans Lucassen
35:07
26
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
36:13
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
19:16
2
Anniek Hylkema
Nieuwegein
25:15
3
Christel Heuseveldt
Harskamp
26:58
4
Maaike de Vries
29:16
5
Wietske de Bondt
30:25
6
Anne van Schaijk
32:15
7
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
34:16
8
Catherine Posea
34:59
9
Ruth Krooshof
Hilversum
35:37
10
Michelle Lens
Ede Gld
36:12
11
Marielle Noteboom
Ede Gld
40:24
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
40:20
2
Patrick Witte
40:32
3
Patrick Fontijn
Ede Gld
42:09
4
Francis Scheafers
42:31
5
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:07
6
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
43:25
7
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
43:25
8
Erik Seebus
43:57
9
Wilco Lammers
Ede Gld
44:37
10
Dennis Arends
Arnhem
44:44
11
Mark Schrauwers
Veenendaal
45:20
12
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
45:32
13
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
45:55
14
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
46:50
15
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
47:15
16
Bert van Ravenswaaij
47:34
17
Sjoerd van Bemmelen
Ede Gld
47:48
18
René Vrösch
Ede Gld
47:50
19
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
48:45
20
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
49:08
21
Emanuel Blokker
Ede Gld
49:21
22
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
49:23
23
Ton Janssen
Zeist
49:28
24
Tol
49:56
25
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
50:00
26
Jan-Willem Toonen
Ede Gld
50:32
27
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
51:08
28
Henk Bleeker
Beverwijk
51:08
29
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
51:27
30
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
51:37
31
Peter M Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
53:37
32
Wilco van Oostveen
Bennekom
53:44
33
Marcel Zanting
Eck en Wiel
57:17
34
Bert Hardeman
57:29
35
Joeri Hardeman
57:30
36
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
57:51
37
Bert de Bie
1:00:14
38
Niels Lokman
Ede Gld
1:00:14
39
Wouter Cats
1:00:14
40
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
1:00:15
41
Ruud Swagerman
Ede Gld
1:00:15
42
Fred ter Heide
Ede Gld
1:00:15
43
Niels Lokman
Ede Gld
1:00:15
44
Wouter Cats
1:00:16
45
Ed Klaassen
Haarlem
1:01:54
46
Mark Peter de Haan
Ede Gld
1:03:26
47
Dick van Harn
Veenendaal
1:05:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christy van Beek
40:50
2
Maaike de Bondt
Ede Gld
47:52
3
Marit van Arendonk
Bennekom
48:32
4
Rima Albers Joni
Ede Gld
49:13
5
Debby van Dam
Ede Gld
49:42
6
Evelijn van den Hoek
Utrecht
52:03
7
Francoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
53:22
8
Louisa van Isselmuden
Ede Gld
53:23
9
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
54:13
10
Marjolein Schotman
Utrecht
56:10
11
Rosa Hopman
56:40
12
Majella Prummel
Ede Gld
56:58
13
Henriett Madacsi
Breda
57:02
14
Klaske Hoogstra
57:18
15
Maartje Moormans
Bennekom
59:23
16
Minke Vorenkamp
59:38
17
Conchita Remmerde
59:47
18
Annelies Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:00:04
19
Danielle Papilaja
Ede Gld
1:00:13
20
Marise van Ravenswaaij
1:00:14
21
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
1:00:15
22
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
1:00:15
23
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
1:00:16
24
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
1:00:16
25
Joke Hol
1:00:16
26
Sonje ijssel de Schpper
1:00:17
27
Pascal van Doorm
Ede Gld
1:03:25
28
Corina van Ede
Veenendaal
1:05:11
29
Miranda Aben
Zeist
1:06:12
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
1:22:57
2
Eite Everts
1:26:25
3
Jacco Hageman
Ede Gld
1:30:07
4
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:30:32
5
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:31:37
6
Van Veldhuisen
1:36:16
7
Erik Reinders
1:39:54
8
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:41:21
9
Dirk Bourquin
Rotterdam
1:42:16
10
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:44:47
11
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:48:49
12
Johan Walsweer
Ede Gld
1:50:49
13
Nico Berghmans
Ede Gld
1:53:21
14
John Nijenhof
Groesbeek
1:56:24
15
Cornel l'Ami
Ede Gld
1:57:27
16
Jan Gert Jansen
Ede Gld
1:58:48
17
Henk Warris
Ede Gld
2:02:28
18
Sven Mertens
2:03:09
19
Flip Nikijuluw
Elst Gld
2:12:21
20
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:37:30
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leanne Rasing
Nijmegen
1:51:41
2
Majet spoelder
Amersfoort
1:52:38
3
Conny Huizinga
Ede Gld
2:02:25
4
Jetty Schulpen
Nijmegen
2:15:05
Opmerkingen over de uitslag mail naar duchenne@climax-atletiek.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2015 10:02