Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 14 mei 2015

M 5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Michielsen
Zoeterwoude
17:17
2
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:28
3
John Den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
18:35
4
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
18:46
5
Rene Korevaar
Sliedrecht
18:58
6
Ed Kooijman
Gameren
19:01
7
Mark van Etten
Dordrecht
19:04
8
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
19:11
9
Jan Faes
Dordrecht
19:45
10
Leon van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
19:49
11
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
20:03
12
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
20:33
13
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
21:17
14
Christian Brouwer
Ridderkerk
21:19
15
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
21:31
16
Frank de Kort
Dordrecht
21:48
17
Job Leenwangh
Poortugaal
21:52
18
Peter van Dijke
Ridderkerk
21:54
19
Edward Pieper
Dordrecht
21:56
20
Jakob Dieckmann
Ridderkerk
21:59
21
Erik van de Vreugde
Rotterdam
22:34
22
Martin Fuss
Bergschenhoek
22:40
23
Martin Verhage
Alblasserdam
22:48
24
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
23:31
25
Wilbert Morn
Dordrecht
24:04
26
Ron van Zweeden
Dordrecht
24:22
27
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
24:35
28
Willem vd Zee
Dordrecht
24:41
29
Richard Verdonk
Maasdam
24:45
30
John van den Berg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:32
31
Karel Vos
Papendrecht
26:03
32
Joost van Leur
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:45
33
Rene Vermeulen
Papendrecht
28:06
34
Albert Buitendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:36
35
Yannick le Cocq
Poortugaal
28:48
36
Robbert de Boer
Papendrecht
28:49
37
Patrick Poots
Zwijndrecht
28:53
38
Marco Collijn
Papendrecht
29:20
39
Dirk van de Eykel
Dordrecht
29:22
40
Cees Helmink
Dordrecht
29:26
41
Vincent van Dalen
Dordrecht
29:27
42
Ruud Hoogstad
Dordrecht
29:43
43
Patrick Snijders
Spijkenisse
29:50
44
Erik Monshouwer
Rhoon
29:55
45
Marcel vis
Dordrecht
30:34
46
Paul de Haan
Dordrecht
30:49
47
Christian Gabrielse
Schiedam
31:21
48
Kenneth van den Hoven
Papendrecht
31:51
49
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
31:53
50
Gerno Hesselnik
Dordrecht
31:57
51
Patrick Blom
Papendrecht
33:59
52
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
34:31
53
Remy de Wit
Rotterdam
35:39
54
Ben Utterijn
Dordrecht
41:39
V 5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annegreet Moree
Dordrecht
21:08
2
Danielle van Hulst
Dordrecht
21:28
3
Bianca Noorlander
Dordrecht
22:21
4
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
22:27
5
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
22:58
6
Debby Nobel
Dordrecht
23:14
7
SAnne van den Berg
Rotterdam
23:55
8
Marisa van Zweeden
Dordrecht
24:08
9
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
24:29
10
Joy Naumann
Dordrecht
24:32
11
Joanne Verweij
Gorinchem
24:43
12
Jessica Voermans
Dordrecht
25:03
13
Melanie Makkelie
Zwijndrecht
25:55
14
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
26:18
15
Elise Verheij
Rotterdam
26:34
16
Karin Verheij
Sliedrecht
26:40
17
Kimberly Langendoen
Dordrecht
26:43
18
Lisanne Kramer
Dordrecht
26:48
19
Corine Zwaan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:32
20
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
27:36
21
Martine Versluis
Dordrecht
27:50
22
Eva Smeets
Dordrecht
27:56
23
Jeanette Kruithof
Dordrecht
28:00
24
Josefien Krijgsman
Ridderkerk
28:22
25
Majon Bax
Dordrecht
28:25
26
Lea van Pamelen
Dordrecht
28:30
27
Thanaphan Kaewsaad
Dordrecht
28:41
28
Jose Durinck
Dordrecht
28:43
29
Rozemarijne Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
28:47
30
Dyanthe de Boer
Papendrecht
28:52
31
Kaat de Bruijn
Veenendaal
28:54
32
Angela Colijn
Sliedrecht
28:56
33
Rehin
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:01
34
Marije Verwaal
Dordrecht
29:09
35
Marieke Schouten
Dordrecht
29:14
36
Roze Nabbe
Dordrecht
29:16
37
Patricia pronk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
29:24
38
Erica roggeveen
Dordrecht
29:32
39
Hester Alofsen
Zevenbergen
29:35
40
Vanessa Groenenberg
Dordrecht
29:40
41
Monique Vermeulen
Papendrecht
29:46
42
Patty Helmink
Dordrecht
29:47
43
Petra van Caem
Rhoon
29:56
44
Femke Vader
Dordrecht
30:00
45
Noortje Hesselink
Dordrecht
30:07
46
Marloes nugteren
Dordrecht
30:37
47
Shanna Verbrugge
Rotterdam
30:38
48
Manet Booij
Streefkerk
30:45
49
Marieke Montijn
Oud-Alblas
30:46
50
Marianne van Geldorp
Dordrecht
30:51
51
Gerda Puyenstijn
Dordrecht
30:57
52
Jeanine van Welie
Zwijndrecht
31:09
53
Franka Jacobsen
Dordrecht
31:27
54
Danjella van malssen
Dordrecht
31:28
55
Valerie Vermeesen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
31:30
56
Suzan Barendrecht
Dordrecht
31:35
57
Henrike Bunk
Dordrecht
31:47
58
Mirte Verhagen
Barendrecht
31:49
59
Marijke Hesselink
Dordrecht
31:56
60
Petra van Rikxoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:19
61
Sandra van Dijke
Ridderkerk
32:21
62
Mirjam van Haaren
's-Gravendeel
32:50
63
Chantal Roggeveen
Spijkenisse
32:59
64
Maite Hesselink
Dordrecht
33:03
65
Emma Wilson
Zwijndrecht
33:05
66
Fay Huigen
Dordrecht
33:06
67
Lilian Waterlander
Dordrecht
33:08
68
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
33:17
69
Ciska den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:20
70
Sharon Nielsen
Papendrecht
33:58
71
Manon Willemstein
Papendrecht
34:34
72
Lisette van Hamburg
Fijnaart
34:38
73
Ellen van Steenis
Sliedrecht
34:43
74
Linda van Driel
Papendrecht
34:45
75
Cora van den Berg
Dordrecht
34:47
76
Iris van Dortmont
Dordrecht
35:07
77
Anouchka Tas
Dordrecht
35:26
78
Melanie Poots
Zwijndrecht
36:38
79
Helma Collijn
Papendrecht
37:25
80
Judith Jonker
Papendrecht
37:49
81
Shanaz Arrias Iftekaralik
Rotterdam
38:02
82
Sandra van Houwelingen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:07
83
Michelle Looman
Papendrecht
38:57
84
Yvonne Zwep
Stellendam
39:46
85
Sandra Klijnsmit
Dordrecht
41:46
86
Herma Moerkerken
Dordrecht
51:15
87
Herma Moerkerken
Dordrecht
57:17
M 10K, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
33:56
2
Thomas Bennis
Almere
37:31
3
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
37:58
4
Eelco Riemens
Zwijndrecht
38:04
5
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg
38:29
6
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
38:37
7
Peter van Elsacker
Rotterdam
39:08
8
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
39:53
9
Edwin Cornelisse
Rotterdam
40:12
10
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
42:21
11
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:27
12
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
42:40
13
Matthijs Adriaanse
Rotterdam
42:47
14
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
42:54
15
Abduljabbar Girigoria
Rotterdam
44:17
16
Jacco van der Stigchel
Dordrecht
44:20
17
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
44:44
18
John Vermeezen
Rijsbergen
45:09
19
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
45:12
20
Lambrecht van Dijk
Dordrecht
45:23
21
Sjoerd Rogeroe Campagnolle
Dordrecht
45:25
22
S. Hoeksema
Spijkenisse
45:32
23
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
45:53
24
Hanno Kraal
Papendrecht
46:05
25
Mark Bennis
Almere
46:07
26
Lody Geerst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:26
27
Marco Galasso
Rotterdam
46:48
28
Theo Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:57
29
Jan-Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:08
30
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
47:21
31
Ruben Bosman
Amersfoort
47:38
32
Erik den Rein
Dordrecht
47:43
33
Marijn Stuit
Papendrecht
47:44
34
Henk den Breejen
Rotterdam
47:46
35
Ko ter Linden
Dordrecht
48:21
36
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
48:31
37
Ted Rommelse
Dordrecht
48:45
38
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
48:49
39
Couzon Fabrice
Dordrecht
48:54
40
Bert Den Boer
Dordrecht
49:01
41
Peter Penning
Hellevoetsluis
49:19
42
Drijluzy Calmero
Dordrecht
49:27
43
Peter Garama
Dordrecht
49:38
44
Peter van den eijnnen
Dordrecht
49:46
45
Alex Versteeg
Vlaardingen
50:25
46
Marcel vd Berg
Den Bommel
50:29
47
Mike Campen
Rotterdam
50:35
48
Isaak Vermeulen
Papendrecht
51:13
49
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
51:28
50
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
51:43
51
Jurrian van der Sijde
Dordrecht
51:45
52
Gerrie Ritmeester
Dordrecht
52:08
53
Jan Roubos
Dordrecht
52:17
54
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
52:20
55
Edwin Van der Poel
Dordrecht
52:23
56
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
52:31
57
JAn van Beezekom
Sliedrecht
52:50
58
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
53:00
59
Peetr Bouman
Strijen
53:04
60
Rudy den Otter
Dordrecht
53:09
61
Johan Polfliet
Ridderkerk
53:13
62
Martijn Tuijtel
Alblasserdam
53:31
63
Stefan Koedoot
Rotterdam
53:59
64
Martijn Engler
Dordrecht
54:09
65
Tim Bosman
Ede Gld
54:12
66
Rien van den Berg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:27
67
Peter Vermey
Dordrecht
54:29
68
Remo Kadijk
Dordrecht
54:39
69
Jaap Bennis
Alblasserdam
54:50
70
Eelco Dieks
Dordrecht
55:10
71
Maurice Onwijn
Dordrecht
55:13
72
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
55:17
73
Carl Beemer
Dordrecht
55:23
74
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
55:28
75
Bert Bartelts
Dordrecht
55:42
76
Jeffrey Derkx
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:45
77
A. van Pelt
Zwijndrecht
56:02
78
Ale van Bergeijk
Dordrecht
56:12
79
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
56:14
80
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
56:17
81
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
56:19
82
Andrew Osseman
Sliedrecht
56:47
83
Bart Groenewoud
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:52
84
Stephan van Well
Dordrecht
56:58
85
Laurens Schepers
Dordrecht
57:14
86
Corne Koorneef
Nieuw-Lekkerland
57:20
87
E.J van Mastigt
Poortugaal
58:30
88
Carel van Montfoort
Rotterdam
1:00:46
89
Nicolaj Yaroshenya
Dordrecht
1:01:03
90
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
1:03:25
91
Sven Vogel
Dordrecht
1:03:28
92
Martijn van Someren
Dordrecht
1:04:19
93
Stephen Mouthaan
Papendrecht
1:09:41
V 10K, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Janszen
Dordrecht
39:05
2
Laura de Veth
Ridderkerk
44:00
3
Rosanne Baars
Rotterdam
44:31
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
44:37
5
Linda van Rijn
Zoeterwoude
45:27
6
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
48:08
7
Margreet Bennis
Almere
48:16
8
Graziella Lango
Rotterdam
49:29
9
Marlijn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
50:52
10
Rhodea v Zuilen
Dordrecht
50:58
11
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
51:00
12
Carola Geurts
Dordrecht
51:16
13
Edith Nugteren-Dubbelman
Dordrecht
51:37
14
Brenda Andriese
Dordrecht
52:29
15
Evy Bennis
Alblasserdam
52:47
16
Annelies Hemminga
Sliedrecht
52:55
17
Marie-Louise Ruben
Dordrecht
53:41
18
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
53:43
19
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
53:45
20
Arja Melkert
Dordrecht
54:04
21
Inge Geelen
Rotterdam
54:21
22
Patricia van der Vliet
Dordrecht
55:34
23
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
55:36
24
C.j. van der Hoek
Dordrecht
55:40
25
Kristel Koolhaas
Rotterdam
55:49
26
Aafke Groot
Dordrecht
55:53
27
Rike de Groot
Zoeterwoude
56:15
28
Jolet Smans
Rotterdam
56:22
29
Marianne van Bochove
Dordrecht
56:45
30
CF Mulrain
Schiedam
57:03
31
Berlijnda Westerman
Vlaardingen
57:05
32
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
58:48
33
Nienke Fiere
s'Gravendeel
59:06
34
Lorette van Leuven
Dordrecht
59:31
35
Vanessa Zebel
Dordrecht
59:58
36
Leonie van der Stel
Dordrecht
1:00:01
37
Rita Ramadhin-Jagessar
Sliedrecht
1:01:00
38
Esther Pieters
Rotterdam
1:01:32
39
Ilonka van Bezooijen
Dordrecht
1:02:56
40
Danielle Kadijk
Dordrecht
1:03:34
41
Merel Klinkenberg
Dordrecht
1:03:36
42
Patricia de Hon
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:06:17
43
Amy Janse
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:06:20
44
Irene Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:16
45
Ellis v/d Jagt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:17
46
Nathalie Mulder
Dordrecht
1:11:54
M 16+, RBRBR M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ewout Buijs
BREDA
1:12:31
2
Jetze van Heelsum
SLEEUWIJK
1:13:16
3
Jeroen van Waardenburg
'S GRAVENDEEL
1:28:04
M 18+, RBRBR M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matthias Steenwerckx
HAACHT
1:08:20
2
Sjors Stam
NAARDEN
1:11:14
3
Steven van Ardenne
ROTTERDAM
1:13:03
4
Carlos Kraaijeveld
SCHELLUINEN
1:20:43
5
Job Oomens
ULVENHOUT
1:23:18
M 24+, RBRBR M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep Staps
TILBURG
1:04:41
2
Pol Nabben
DORDRECHT
1:05:17
3
Maarten van Zeggeren
DORDRECHT
1:07:41
4
Michel van de Wall
MUNSTERGELEEN
1:08:15
5
Matthijs Horlings
AMERSFOORT
1:12:08
6
John Rombouts
HOEVEN
1:13:01
7
Tijn Huberts
BARENDRECHT
1:13:05
8
Sander van der Matten
DORDRECHT
1:13:11
9
Gerben de Jongh
MEERKERK
1:15:40
10
Laurens de Kort
BREDA
1:18:24
11
Hein van Uffelen
OOST-SOUBURG
1:18:34
12
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
1:18:36
13
Erik Hendriks
DORDRECHT
1:21:01
14
Dirk de Jong
DORDRECHT
1:21:39
15
Jeroen Schaap
PIJNACKER
1:21:49
16
Matthijs Buist
EINDHOVEN
1:21:59
17
Arjen van Hoof
HALSTEREN
1:22:52
18
Bart Kooymans
Papendrecht
1:23:07
19
Roy van den Berg
ROTTERDAM
1:23:38
20
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
1:27:11
21
Guus Janssen
PAPENDRECHT
1:27:27
22
Walter Kien
DORDRECHT
1:29:48
23
Jesper Lagendijk
ROTTERDAM
1:30:49
24
Hans Hamberg
DORDRECHT
1:31:28
25
Lex Bergsma
UTRECHT
1:31:58
26
Nils Kleingeld
DORDRECHT
1:38:30
27
Wouter Morsink
ROTTERDAM
1:43:48
M 40+, RBRBR M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
UGCHELEN
1:05:54
2
Erik Peeman
SOMMELSDIJK
1:11:56
3
Ron Aardenburg
HEEMSKERK
1:12:26
4
Cees van Houten
UTRECHT
1:12:48
5
Leon Aleman
DRIMMELEN
1:13:43
6
Hans-Peter van den Akker
GORINCHEM
1:14:05
7
Pieter van Hal
BERGEN OP ZOOM
1:14:13
8
Willem Derks
DORDRECHT
1:14:55
9
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:19
10
Bram Verbout
MAARSSENBROEK
1:15:27
11
Bart Mulders
BEUGEN
1:15:46
12
Berry Pallada
ETTEN-LEUR
1:16:05
13
Arie van der Stel
ZUID-BEIJERLAND
1:16:28
14
Robin van Hamburg
FIJNAART
1:18:00
15
Bert Rijneveld
SCHOONHOVEN
1:18:57
16
Kees Vaneman
HUIZEN
1:20:05
17
Arjan Lagrouw
NIEUWENDIJK
1:20:15
18
Wim Kruis
GORINCHEM
1:22:05
19
Bob Hart
MAASSLUIS
1:22:28
20
Alex Elbers
ZUID-BEIJERLAND
1:23:21
21
Harry Buijs
BREDA
1:23:35
22
Harry Gerritsen
''s Gravendeel
1:24:03
23
Rens Veerman
Amsterdam
1:24:46
24
Dirk Covent
HALLE ZOERSEL
1:25:07
25
Gerard Oomen
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
1:25:10
26
Johannes Hus
BREDA
1:25:41
27
Frank Boogers
VEENENDAAL
1:26:06
28
Niels de Beer
BREDA
1:27:30
29
Ernstjan Overduin
DORDRECHT
1:29:32
30
Ruud Dorst
DORDRECHT
1:29:38
31
Rob Prins
MAASSLUIS
1:30:54
32
Walter Kranendonk
'S-GRAVENDEEL
1:31:19
33
Willem Beekers
BREDA
1:31:22
34
Bas Boer
'S-GRAVENDEEL
1:37:07
35
Eric Wandel
BREDA
1:37:16
36
Gijsbert van der Kooij
OUD-BEIJERLAND
1:38:49
37
Bram Timmers
Breda
1:41:29
38
Cornelis Heynis
Hoofddorp
1:50:26
V 18+, RBRBR D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos Staps
TILBURG
1:19:08
V 24+, RBRBR D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
1:13:34
2
Jeanet van den Berg
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:20:29
3
Milou Beelen
MUNSTERGELEEN
1:28:32
4
Irene van den Broek
DEN HAAG
1:31:03
5
Linda van der Ham
ROTTERDAM
1:39:43
6
Brigitte van Houwelingen
ROTTERDAM
1:40:51
V 40+, RBRBR D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid de Baat
Uden
1:29:03
2
Guusje Vrehen
MAASTRICHT
1:30:13
3
Ines van Oort
UDEN
1:37:02
4
Gale Coehorst
Dordrecht
1:39:44
5
Judith van Heems
BREDA
1:43:11
6
Laura Main
Dordrecht
1:43:51
7
Sandy Elbers
ZUID BEIJERLAND
1:45:17
8
Margaretha Elbers
OUD-BEIJERLAND
1:48:17
9
Joke Heijmans
DORDRECHT
1:48:41
10
Marianne de Jong
DORDRECHT
1:48:52
TEAM, RBRBR TEAMS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Team Webers
Team Webers
1:06:01
2
Team Haha Doei
Haha Doei
1:07:49
3
Team Hoeksewaard
Team Hoeksewaard
1:09:29
4
Team Ilona & Ingrid
Ilona &Ingrid
1:18:10
5
Team Speedgoats
Speedgoats
1:18:47
6
Team De Lemmertjes
De Lemmertjes
1:19:12
7
Team Cyclogirls
Cyclogirls
1:20:59
8
One Team /ttpo
One Team/Ttpo
1:21:06
9
Team Mol
Team Mol
1:21:59
10
Team Ronja&Gregor
Ronja&gregor
1:22:11
11
Team de Steenhouwers
De Steenhouwers
1:22:43
12
Team De LimburgseKnuvelkes
Maastricht
1:23:03
13
TVD Grilsz
Dordrecht
1:26:41
14
Team Kippen
Kippen
1:32:57
15
Team Avanti
Avanti
1:44:32
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2015 15:36