Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel - Zondag 10 mei 2015

MJON, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastian Post
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:25
1:18:07
2
Lucas van Berkel
Diemen
1:22:38
1:22:29
3
Thijmen Blommestijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:46
1:22:32
4
Auke Broeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:57
1:27:35
5
Caryl Stuffertz
Amstelveen
1:28:08
1:27:57
6
Martijn Hermsen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:40:57
1:40:57
MSEN, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:01:16
1:01:16
2
Max van Boxel
Amsterdam
1:01:46
1:01:46
3
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
1:04:45
1:04:45
4
Nicolas Arancibia
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:05:29
5
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
1:06:39
1:06:37
6
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:07:45
7
Aschwin Wijnands
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:10:36
8
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
1:10:42
1:10:38
9
Hayo van Houten
Amstelveen
1:10:44
1:10:42
10
Arjen Kroder
Aalsmeer
1:10:47
1:10:44
11
Rick Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:12:56
1:12:55
12
Nik Siemensma
Haarlem
1:13:07
1:12:59
13
Maarten Boldingh
Heemstede
1:13:11
1:13:10
14
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
1:14:24
1:14:09
15
Jaime Frias Amadori
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:14:46
16
Stephan WALSPURGER
Amstelveen
1:15:35
1:15:04
17
René Middag
Bussum
1:15:38
1:15:20
18
Floor Geurts
Amsterdam
1:15:46
1:15:00
19
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:15:58
1:15:53
20
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
1:16:36
1:16:30
21
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:49
22
Arjan Hamel
Amsterdam
1:17:13
1:16:43
23
Jasper Lentz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:37
1:17:35
24
Robert-Jan van Bodegraven
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:17
1:17:57
25
Janco Timmermans
Badhoevedorp
1:18:32
1:18:23
26
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:18:47
1:18:43
27
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:19:14
1:18:59
28
Koen Attema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:15
1:18:55
29
Luca Colsantini
Amsterdam
1:19:55
1:19:31
30
Erik Beverlo
Amsterdam
1:20:12
1:20:06
31
Glenn Redding
Amsterdam
1:20:13
1:20:09
32
Pieter Annard
Amsterdam
1:20:40
1:20:22
33
Bas Rupert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:28
1:21:09
34
Bastiaan Peer
Amsterdam
1:22:00
1:21:35
35
Coen Meurer
Amsterdam
1:22:17
1:21:52
36
Remi Cheriex
Sigapore
1:22:17
1:21:52
37
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:22:57
1:22:32
38
Martijn Beek
Nigtevecht
1:23:01
1:22:16
39
Rogier van Wieringen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:47
1:24:24
40
Daniel te Lindert
Amsterdam
1:24:50
1:24:21
41
Daan Wolterink
Amsterdam
1:25:49
1:25:09
42
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:26:20
1:26:11
43
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
1:26:31
1:26:09
44
Thomas Mees Vergouwen
Amsterdam
1:26:54
1:26:32
45
Martijn de la haye
Abcoude
1:27:35
1:27:07
46
Sander Veenhoven
Koog aan de Zaan
1:27:36
1:27:25
47
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:28:03
1:27:40
48
Miguel Bolsman
Amsterdam
1:29:06
1:28:47
49
Xander Alfrink
Uithoorn
1:29:18
1:28:56
50
Bruno Baginski
Amsterdam
1:29:22
1:29:07
51
Matthijs van Lange
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:28
1:28:46
52
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:31:00
53
Kazuyuki Sakamoto
Amstelveen
1:31:46
1:31:14
54
Paul van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:33:14
1:32:39
55
Marco van Winsen
Zoetermeer
1:33:15
1:32:45
56
Barry Kroes
Amsterdam
1:34:27
1:34:07
57
Pieter de Rotte
Amsterdam
1:37:25
1:37:04
58
Vaibhav Khare
Amstelveen
1:41:18
1:41:11
59
Thomas Grisèl
Amstelveen
1:48:03
1:47:42
M40, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
59:36
59:36
2
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
1:06:00
1:05:59
3
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:07:25
4
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:09:38
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:10:25
1:10:24
6
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
1:12:34
1:12:33
7
Thijs Friederich
Amstelveen
1:12:51
1:12:46
8
Patrick Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:13:40
1:13:25
9
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:38
1:14:13
10
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:15:20
1:15:11
11
Arjen Benders
Schoorl
1:16:00
1:15:58
12
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:16:02
1:15:59
13
Edgard Niehe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:24
1:16:09
14
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:40
1:16:37
15
Hugo Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:40
1:17:27
16
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:17:47
1:17:37
17
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:18:34
1:18:22
18
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:18:43
1:18:34
19
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:18:49
1:18:22
20
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:18:58
1:18:40
21
Jos Keijzers
Aalsmeer
1:19:00
1:18:59
22
Cor Dees
Vinkeveen
1:19:54
1:19:50
23
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
1:20:20
1:20:15
24
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
Aalsmeer
1:20:21
1:20:04
25
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:22:42
1:22:36
26
Erwin Zelvelder
Westzaan
1:22:56
1:22:42
27
Edwin Blom
Amstelhoek
1:24:44
1:24:34
28
Gijs Baars
Culemborg
1:24:45
1:24:33
29
Manco Pappot
Amstelveen
1:24:46
1:24:11
30
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:24:51
1:24:28
31
Marcel Brune
Aalsmeer
1:25:15
1:24:59
32
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
1:25:35
1:25:27
33
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:26:21
1:26:20
34
Gert-Jan Orie
Amsterdam
1:26:40
1:26:21
35
Peter Cranendonk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:52
1:26:17
36
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
1:27:04
1:26:22
37
Bart Janssen
Amsterdam
1:27:05
1:26:23
38
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:19
1:27:15
39
Marcel Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:24
1:26:43
40
Marcel Gussinklo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:38
1:27:23
41
Ronald Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:27:43
1:27:34
42
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:27:47
1:27:35
43
Bjorn Smorenburg
Uithoorn
1:27:54
1:27:41
44
Marijn Voskuil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:59
1:27:33
45
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:28:01
1:27:21
46
Michael Weir
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:14
1:27:46
47
Henry Lekkerkerker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:34
1:28:00
48
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:28:43
1:28:04
49
Robert Vernix
Abcoude
1:29:03
1:28:37
50
Jakko Nieuwenhuijzen
Amstelveen
1:30:25
1:29:54
51
Roel de Haan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:40
1:30:13
52
Wido Jongman
Weesp
1:30:50
1:30:24
53
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:30:57
1:30:47
54
Remco Houtkamp
Amstelveen
1:31:06
1:30:30
55
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:31:46
1:31:36
56
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:32:22
1:32:09
57
Ruud van Braak
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:32
1:32:27
58
Maarten Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:35
1:32:07
59
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
1:37:29
1:37:13
60
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:53
1:39:26
61
Eugene van der pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:42:02
1:41:41
62
Aldert Bart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:58
1:48:31
M50, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seiji Kaku
Amstelveen
1:04:34
1:04:31
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:06:04
3
Hans Lampe
Almere
1:06:39
1:06:39
4
Imro Simmelink
Leiden
1:06:45
1:06:44
5
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
1:08:23
1:08:21
6
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:09:11
1:09:11
7
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:11:27
1:11:27
8
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:12:27
1:12:24
9
René Duijvekam
Amstelveen
1:12:42
1:12:35
10
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:12:53
1:12:50
11
Rob van Heerder
Amsterdam
1:13:17
1:13:14
12
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:13:35
1:13:28
13
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1:14:11
14
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:15:44
1:15:36
15
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:47
1:15:40
16
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:15:49
1:15:36
17
Stephane Gesbert
Abcoude
1:16:37
1:16:37
18
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:17:23
1:17:13
19
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
1:17:55
1:17:43
20
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
1:18:43
1:18:37
21
Jan Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:18:53
1:18:48
22
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
1:19:06
1:18:59
23
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
1:19:08
1:18:34
24
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:17
1:18:56
25
Coert Meijer
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:19:53
26
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:21:38
1:21:24
27
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:21:48
1:21:39
28
Paul Roland
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:01
1:21:35
29
Alphons Veldman
San Fruitos de Bages
1:22:26
1:22:07
30
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:22:40
1:22:27
31
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:22:52
1:22:45
32
Joost van Höuell
Amstelveen
1:22:53
1:22:52
33
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
1:23:02
1:22:48
34
Rogier Pijlman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:02
1:22:58
35
Peter de Kwaasteniet
Amstelveen
1:23:10
1:22:37
36
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:22:49
37
Jan-Willem van der Weij
Amsterdam
1:23:15
1:23:04
38
Jacob van Berkel
Rhenen
1:23:21
1:23:11
39
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:23:11
40
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:32
1:23:16
41
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:33
1:23:17
42
Fred Vonk
Almere
1:24:20
1:23:39
43
John van den Engel
Maarssen
1:24:55
1:24:47
44
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:25:15
1:24:55
45
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:25:26
1:25:13
46
Terence van Buuren
Amstelveen
1:25:33
1:25:16
47
Allard van der Beek
Amsterdam
1:25:38
1:25:31
48
Rob van den Bongaard
Amsterdam
1:27:11
1:26:54
49
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:27:12
1:26:36
50
Erwin van den Nieuwendijk
Amsterdam
1:27:37
1:27:15
51
Klaas de Roo
Amsterdam
1:27:58
1:27:21
52
Oscar Visser
Amsterdam
1:28:07
1:27:35
53
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:28:07
1:27:30
54
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:28:28
1:28:16
55
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:28:49
1:28:48
56
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
1:29:06
1:28:27
57
Jan Bruine De Bruin
Amstelveen
1:29:51
1:29:33
58
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:42
1:30:25
59
Paul Zoeters
Abcoude
1:30:47
1:30:21
60
Kees Fijma
Aerdenhout
1:30:57
1:30:20
61
Marcel Blommestijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:22
1:31:07
62
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:34
1:31:18
63
Paul de Bois
Amstelveen
1:32:30
1:32:16
64
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:32:30
1:32:18
65
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
1:33:21
1:33:21
66
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
1:33:57
1:33:53
67
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:33:57
1:33:39
68
Alland van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:34:19
1:33:57
69
Edwin de Groot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:34:57
1:34:51
70
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:36:06
1:35:50
71
Martin de jonge
Zeewolde
1:37:25
1:36:52
72
Wouter De Graaf
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:31
1:38:03
73
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:45
1:37:59
74
Jan de Jonge
Almere
1:38:53
1:38:20
75
Leonard Boekestijn
De Lier
1:39:44
1:39:35
76
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
1:39:53
1:39:30
77
Marc Janse
Breda
1:40:17
1:40:03
78
Bauke Schut
Amstelveen
1:41:01
1:40:28
79
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:45:14
1:44:56
80
Vinni Zandee
Amsterdam
1:45:28
1:45:23
81
Niek Broeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:05
1:45:27
82
Hans Grisèl
Amstelveen
1:51:13
1:50:52
83
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:53:32
1:52:55
84
Johan van Fessem
Zeegse
1:56:27
1:55:48
M60, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:48
2
Gerard van Breukelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:56
1:18:49
3
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:19:42
1:19:36
4
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
1:20:05
1:19:51
5
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
1:20:30
1:20:26
6
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:22:16
1:22:01
7
Gerard Bakker
Amstelveen
1:23:42
1:23:40
8
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:24:06
1:23:54
9
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:24:16
1:24:12
10
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:25:15
1:24:42
11
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:29:08
1:28:30
12
Fred van Oijen
Amstelveen
1:29:19
1:29:14
13
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:29:20
1:29:01
14
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:29:26
1:29:07
15
Max Glaser
Amsterdam
1:30:22
1:29:58
16
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:30:39
1:30:28
17
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
1:30:42
1:30:19
18
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:31:20
1:31:03
19
Roy Tency Wattimena
Zaandam
1:31:41
1:31:31
20
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:32:28
1:32:12
21
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:32:47
1:32:28
22
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:27
1:36:44
23
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:37:28
1:36:44
24
Hans Buis
Midwoud
1:37:28
1:36:44
25
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:41:10
1:40:48
26
Geurt Toorenburgh
Almere
1:43:47
1:43:15
27
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:44:38
1:43:57
28
Paul Tijsen
Amstelveen
1:45:41
1:45:04
29
Jacques Commandeur
Leiden
1:49:51
1:49:28
30
Bas de Roos
Apeldoorn
1:55:34
1:54:58
31
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:11:51
2:11:32
M70, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:25:57
1:25:52
2
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:37:28
1:36:48
3
Frans Levelt
Amsterdam
1:38:24
1:37:50
4
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:43:32
1:43:26
5
Michiel Giel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:45:28
1:45:23
VJON, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Hogenhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:17
1:17:03
2
Elise Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:58
1:26:41
VSEN, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giuliana Caiti
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:05:43
2
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:13:02
1:12:58
3
Merel Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:13:11
1:13:09
4
Irene van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:23
1:19:02
5
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:21:05
6
Marleen Hartkamp
Leiden
1:22:19
1:21:58
7
Merel van Etten
Amsterdam
1:22:48
1:22:38
8
Veerle van de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:23:41
1:23:32
9
Merel Sluijter
Amsterdam
1:24:51
1:24:41
10
Francijn de Rotte
Utrecht
1:27:00
1:26:39
11
Kione Smits
Amsterdam
1:27:04
1:26:38
12
Arlette Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:23
1:27:00
13
Sophie Dekker
Amsterdam
1:27:59
1:27:47
14
Reka Kovacs
Amsterdam
1:28:26
1:28:06
15
Marjolijn van Oijen
Amstelveen
1:29:19
1:29:14
16
Lisanne de Graaff
Amsterdam
1:29:44
1:28:58
17
Rianne Vossen
Amsterdam
1:30:25
1:30:09
18
Beau Broekhof
Amsterdam
1:32:15
1:32:03
19
Kim Mertens
Amsterdam
1:32:18
1:32:07
20
Carlijn Allaert-Geijsel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:09
1:32:48
21
Monique van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:33:12
1:32:38
22
Roos ter heijne
Amsterdam
1:33:41
1:33:12
23
Anneke Haringsma
Amsterdam
1:33:41
1:33:34
24
Astrid Hut
Amsterdam
1:33:42
1:33:13
25
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
1:33:45
1:33:24
26
Eveline Stal
Amstelveen
1:34:38
1:34:15
27
Loes Wevers
Amsterdam
1:35:15
1:34:51
28
Annelien palmboom
Amsterdam
1:35:15
1:34:52
29
Lisanne Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:26
1:35:03
30
Hanneke van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:37:21
1:36:56
31
Judith Horenblas
Amsterdam
1:37:23
1:36:37
32
Lot Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:38:57
1:38:35
33
Maaike Geijsel
Amsterdam
1:38:58
1:38:36
34
Claartje Janse
Amsterdam
1:40:16
1:40:03
35
Nina Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:41:21
1:40:51
36
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
1:41:57
1:41:49
37
Nana Sakamoto
Amstelveen
1:43:29
1:42:58
38
Sophie Jutte
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:44:05
39
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:32
1:45:02
40
Claar van Houtum
Amsterdam
1:46:44
1:46:15
41
Julia Vytopil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:12
1:49:37
V40, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Logtenberg
Amsterdam
1:14:32
1:14:25
2
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
1:17:59
1:17:53
3
Mariëlle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:20:52
1:20:49
4
Linda Bleeker
Abcoude
1:21:22
1:21:13
5
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
1:24:01
1:23:50
6
Nynke Kalkers
Amstelveen
1:25:53
1:25:22
7
Jacintha Ellers
Amstelveen
1:26:27
1:25:55
8
Martinet Oosterhof
Groningen
1:27:50
1:27:44
9
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:28:43
1:28:09
10
Natasja Winter
Amsterdam
1:30:25
1:29:45
11
Helen Heijbroek
Wassenaar
1:30:35
1:30:27
12
Jozien Vedder
Abcoude
1:31:01
1:30:56
13
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:33
1:31:17
14
Katinka de Boer
Amsterdam
1:32:02
1:31:53
15
Ria Timmer-Bouwhuis
Kudelstaart
1:33:03
1:32:47
16
Mijke Smits
Amsterdam
1:33:55
1:33:18
17
Helene Bleeker
Abcoude
1:34:22
1:33:56
18
Diana Pronk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:04
1:34:34
19
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
1:36:47
1:36:18
20
Ilse Sweerman
Amsterdam
1:37:13
1:36:33
21
Suzan Jansen
Kudelstaart
1:37:26
1:37:09
22
Adrienne Baars
Culemborg
1:37:36
1:37:25
23
Saskia van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:04
1:38:36
24
Sanne Nieuwenhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:04
1:38:37
25
Inke Logtenberg-Steenman
Hilversum
1:39:07
1:38:40
26
Anita Kreukniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:39:45
1:39:36
27
Marisa van Dijk-Verkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:41:14
1:40:55
28
Astrid Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:16
1:41:57
29
Eszter Bona
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:39
1:42:05
30
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:43:13
1:42:32
31
Iris IJendoorn
Amstelveen
1:44:09
1:43:27
32
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:44:15
1:43:38
33
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
1:44:18
1:43:38
34
Riëlla Hollander
Muiderberg
1:44:27
1:43:53
35
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
1:47:37
1:46:59
36
Barbara Ingelse
Amstelveen
1:48:05
1:47:32
37
Bianca Albers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:19
1:47:51
38
Marian Bart
St Julien la Geneste
1:48:58
1:48:32
39
Anne Tuk
Amersfoort
1:49:33
1:49:01
40
Audrey Abcouwer
Amstelveen
1:49:38
1:49:02
41
Nicole tollenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:49:39
1:49:03
42
Patricia pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:30
1:49:57
43
Sigrid Aaij
Leimuiden
1:51:47
1:51:32
44
Iris Goudkamp
Abcoude
1:54:42
1:54:16
45
Karin Verburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:00:30
1:59:52
46
Sjarlet Ingelse
Amsterdam
2:02:21
2:01:48
V50, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:56
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:28
1:19:16
3
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:20:15
1:20:15
4
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:25:50
1:25:47
5
Trudy Fijma
Almere
1:29:29
1:28:57
6
Marianne De Haan
Uithoorn
1:29:29
1:29:04
7
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
1:31:05
1:30:41
8
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:32
1:31:04
9
Susan Woods
Amstelveen
1:31:59
1:31:34
10
Hilde Janse
Heemstede
1:32:41
1:32:28
11
Catrien Bijleveld
Oegstgeest
1:33:44
1:33:26
12
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:41:37
1:41:17
13
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:46:34
14
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:52:06
1:51:33
15
Anne-Cornelie de Pont
Amstelveen
2:11:54
2:11:47
V60, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera L ' Abee
Molenschot
1:31:25
1:31:11
2
Hennie Lollinga
Amstelveen
1:35:49
1:35:25
3
Wil Voorn
De Kwakel
1:35:49
1:35:25
4
Anja Blom
Breukelen Ut
1:40:35
1:39:58
5
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:43:24
1:42:53
V70, 17 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
AP Smit
Amstelhoek
1:52:42
1:52:24
MAN5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Planting
Bussum
18:03
18:02
2
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
18:21
18:21
3
Arnold Berghuizen
Groningen
18:46
18:46
4
Sander Eijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:53
19:53
5
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
21:02
20:59
6
Daan van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
21:07
21:05
7
Ni Li
Amstelveen
22:21
22:19
8
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
22:24
22:20
9
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
22:29
22:29
10
John Celie
Uithoorn
22:41
22:38
11
Koos Jeroen Keis
Amstelveen
22:51
22:51
12
Rik Verkaik
Amsterdam
23:04
23:04
13
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
23:38
23:33
14
John Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
23:44
23:43
15
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
23:48
23:45
16
Mart Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:05
24:03
17
Johan Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
24:19
24:15
18
Peter van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:20
24:15
19
Jelle van Berkel
Rhenen
24:45
24:38
20
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
24:48
24:32
21
Henk Muys
Woubrugge
24:56
24:50
22
Maarten Jan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
25:00
25:00
23
Serge Steenman
Hilversum
25:11
25:02
24
Jaouade el Handouz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:15
25:15
25
Alessandro Tome
Amsterdam
25:25
25:19
26
Gijs Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:48
25:46
27
Iskander Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:57
25:49
28
Hein van Wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:23
26:14
29
Niels Root
Amsterdam
26:29
26:10
30
Maarten Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:57
26:48
31
Kevin Bloem
Duivendrecht
27:06
27:04
32
Michael de Groot
Soest
27:12
26:49
33
John Brandholf
Bovenkarspel
27:28
27:17
34
Thomas Neijzen
Badhoevedorp
28:04
28:02
35
Leon Bultman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:21
28:11
36
Casper van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:21
28:11
37
Mart ten Veen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:40
28:28
38
Han Schindeler
Amstelveen
28:40
28:35
39
Hein Huyskes
Hilversum
29:37
29:30
40
Bert Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
30:21
30:10
41
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
30:22
30:06
42
Bernard de Jeer
Uithoorn
30:28
30:08
43
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:41
30:32
44
Mikis de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:00
30:46
45
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:11
31:05
46
René Janmaat
Uithoorn
31:25
31:07
47
Ronald Kwint
De Kwakel
31:44
31:26
48
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
31:51
31:45
49
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:31
32:27
50
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
33:24
33:10
51
Ivo Fronenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:43
33:35
52
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
33:45
33:39
53
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
33:46
33:40
54
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
33:49
33:32
55
Jeroen Grotenhuis
Uithoorn
33:57
33:40
56
Manwell saro
Amsterdam
34:12
33:55
57
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
35:06
35:00
58
Philip Holt
Amsterdam
35:09
35:05
59
Peter de Bruijne
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:20
35:03
60
Johan Bultman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:30
35:20
61
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
40:42
40:39
VROU5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Botman
Utrecht
20:45
20:44
2
Ingeborg Bremmers
Valkenswaard
22:39
22:38
3
Sabine Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:41
22:33
4
Monique Le Blansch
Zwaagdijk-West
22:58
22:58
5
Giny Veurink
Woubrugge
23:58
23:58
6
Merel Burgering
Amsterdam
24:29
24:26
7
Kitty Meijburg
25:27
25:24
8
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
25:54
25:52
9
Jasmine Zekveld
Abcoude
26:25
26:24
10
Tamara Kwint
De Kwakel
26:26
26:06
11
Susanne Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:45
26:36
12
Marianne de Jong
Amsterdam
26:45
26:38
13
Elja mantel
Amsterdam
27:05
27:01
14
Suzanne de Jong
Amsterdam
28:16
28:08
15
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
28:17
28:13
16
Susan Bol
Amsterdam
28:22
28:08
17
Linda Voogel
Aalsmeer
28:29
28:24
18
Ilse smiers
Rotterdam
28:37
28:32
19
Rachel de vries
Amstelveen
28:44
28:38
20
Joyke Koese
Baambrugge
29:55
29:45
21
Martine van Ekris
Nigtevecht
30:00
29:51
22
Gaya Sanders
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:08
30:00
23
Evelien Houwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:14
30:02
24
Marijke Houwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:14
30:02
25
Melissa Sinkeldam
Haarlem
30:15
30:05
26
Petra van der Wilt (SKOO)
Maarssen
30:17
30:03
27
MHM Admiraal
Amsterdam
30:25
30:20
28
Joekenel van der Pijl
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:40
30:37
29
Judith Brusche
Amstelveen
30:46
30:39
30
Karien de Jeer
Uithoorn
31:28
31:10
31
Marloes Kloeck
Haarlem
31:28
31:18
32
Thonia Bakels
Abcoude
31:51
31:39
33
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
31:54
31:47
34
Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater
Kudelstaart
32:03
31:49
35
Donna Driver-Zwartkruis
Amsterdam
32:11
31:56
36
Barbera Veltkamp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:34
32:22
37
Basina Nieuwenhoff
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:45
32:36
38
Melanie Andriessen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:05
32:50
39
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
33:05
32:51
40
Jitty Runia
Rhenen
33:07
33:00
41
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:14
33:06
42
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:14
33:06
43
Mirte Bakker
Amsterdam
33:16
33:11
44
Jacqueline Janmaat
Uithoorn
33:24
33:06
45
Iris Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:32
33:29
46
Yvonne Fronenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:43
33:35
47
Elise Stronkhorst
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:47
33:34
48
Debby Hendricks
Amstelveen
33:56
33:49
49
Margaretha Vergeer
Abcoude
33:59
33:48
50
Elaine van sermond
Amsterdam
34:12
33:56
51
Annemarie Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:14
34:02
52
Anneke van Kooten
Amsterdam
34:42
34:38
53
Yvonne Reynders (SKOO)
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:44
34:31
54
Julia Bakkum (SKOO)
Heemskerk
34:44
34:31
55
Nanda Kema
Aalsmeer
35:33
35:26
56
Patchen Havenaar
Abbekerk
35:44
35:31
57
Sietske Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:45
35:33
58
Ingeborg Boom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:46
35:34
59
Dora Huyskes
Hilversum
36:31
36:22
60
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
36:34
36:21
61
Patricia van Broekhuijsen
Diemen
36:46
36:33
62
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
36:50
36:45
63
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
38:26
38:12
64
Marita Melchers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
42:57
42:45
V5.5J, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:19
23:17
2
Evie Barmentlo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:14
24:13
3
Evie Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:53
24:53
4
Mara Kerveze
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:54
24:54
5
Fieke de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:33
29:33
6
Neeltje Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:37
30:34
7
Noa Hagemaqnn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:02
32:59
8
Emily Holt
Amsterdam
35:08
35:05
9
Yara Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:44
35:44
10
Sara Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:44
35:44
M5.5J, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davy Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
18:17
18:16
2
Tsega Feleka
Duivendrecht
18:34
18:34
3
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
21:56
21:56
4
Cas Mohringer
Abcoude
22:25
22:21
5
Stein van Wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:34
22:32
6
Hessel van Schie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:10
23:01
7
Justin Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
23:14
23:14
8
Hugo Meyers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:17
23:15
9
Maarten Verweij
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:02
24:00
10
Tobia Neijzen
Badhoevedorp
24:47
24:45
11
Tom Jansen
Abcoude
28:54
28:50
12
Cedric van Dijk
Kudelstaart
31:55
31:41
13
Michiel Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:14
34:02
JVJON, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
9:23
9:23
2
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
9:25
9:25
3
Zoe van Luijk
's-Gravenpolder
9:40
9:40
4
Sanne With
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:01
10:01
5
Brechtje Hilarides
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:02
10:00
6
Cato van Overveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:39
10:38
7
Tessa Yntema
Aalsmeer
10:42
10:41
8
Gabi Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:50
10:50
9
Maedde Cornelissen
Amsterdam
11:31
11:29
10
Anouk van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:39
11:37
11
Femke Ruiter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:33
12:31
12
Saar Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:35
12:34
13
Floor Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:10
13:10
14
Lynn Tielenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:22
13:20
JMJON, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:46
8:46
2
Enzo Yntema
Aalsmeer
9:21
9:21
3
Temsgen Feleka
Duivendrecht
9:27
9:27
4
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
9:53
9:51
5
Sem de Boer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:06
10:04
6
Roemer Bremmer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:08
10:08
7
Boele Kolk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:17
10:16
8
Tobias Elshof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:21
10:21
9
Tygo Witteveen
Kudelstaart
10:25
10:25
10
Wietse Hilarides
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:47
10:46
11
Thijmen With
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:53
10:52
12
Julian Benders
Schoorl
11:18
11:15
13
Hendrik Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:38
11:36
14
Thieme van der Erf
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:25
12:23
15
Huub Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:33
12:33
16
Luca Cranendonk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:17
15:13
17
Gijs Allaert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
17:09
17:08
JMOUD, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs de Koning
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
7:44
7:44
2
Simon Barmentlo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
7:47
7:47
3
Mats Swart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
7:54
7:54
4
Jim Bogaard
Amsterdam
8:01
8:01
5
Niels Rewijk
De Kwakel
8:06
8:06
6
Mario Zanetti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:12
8:12
7
Willem Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:18
8:18
8
Jorre Roeppel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:22
8:21
9
Duane van Geffen
Amsterdam
8:22
8:21
10
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
8:22
8:22
11
Janno Kolk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:25
8:24
12
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
8:33
8:33
13
Roemer Verhijen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:36
8:36
14
Ties van Overveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:52
8:51
15
Jochem Bart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:48
9:46
16
Luuk Kerkvliet
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:46
10:45
17
Jack Speets
Amsterdam
16:46
16:46
JVOUD, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezawit Feleka
Duivendrecht
8:25
8:25
2
Luna Bouwma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:43
8:42
3
Guusje Van Wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:47
8:47
4
Floor Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:32
9:31
5
Isa Ruiter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:35
9:33
6
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
9:58
9:58
7
Danne van Wingerden
Abcoude
10:09
10:07
8
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:19
10:19
9
Nathalie Hofstee
Uithoorn
10:23
10:20
10
Annemijn de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:14
11:14
11
Claar Huijskes
hilversum
12:32
12:30
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2015 19:24