Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 9 mei 2015

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
36:30
36:30
2
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
39:21
39:20
3
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
39:38
39:37
4
Michel Haarhuis
Almelo
40:59
40:52
5
Richard Poppe
Almelo
41:09
41:08
6
Peter Semmekort
Bornerbroek
41:28
41:23
7
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
41:45
41:45
8
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
42:21
42:20
9
Lourens de Jong
Amersfoort
42:40
42:24
10
Hessel de Jong
Zwolle
42:50
42:33
11
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Albergen
43:05
42:57
12
Martin Roosink
Markelo
43:12
43:12
13
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
43:16
43:10
14
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
43:26
43:19
15
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
43:47
43:47
16
Gerard Roelofs
Borne
43:54
43:50
17
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
44:10
44:08
18
Herman Teeninga
Hengelo Ov
44:18
44:00
19
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
44:56
44:50
20
Leslie Helleman
Numansdorp
45:13
44:54
21
Arjan Wensink
Bornerbroek
45:47
45:40
22
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
45:56
45:56
23
Kim Gerritsen
Enschede
46:18
46:15
24
Arjen ten Brinke
Almelo
46:21
46:04
25
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
46:36
46:25
26
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
46:49
46:40
27
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
47:08
47:00
28
Harry Dessens
Delden
47:20
47:18
29
Erwin Kleise
Bornerbroek
48:03
47:58
30
Pedro Prinsen
Almelo
48:14
47:59
31
Ruud lenferink
Ootmarsum
48:20
48:17
32
Paul Hofhuis
Harbrinkhoek
48:27
48:19
33
Luc Geerlink
Haaksbergen
48:54
48:39
34
Patrick Wekking
Oldenzaal
49:02
48:56
35
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
49:05
48:42
36
Cock van Reeuwijk
Almelo
49:06
48:46
37
Ruud Timmerhuis
Bornerbroek
49:08
48:46
38
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
49:15
49:10
39
Bart Weijs
Utrecht
49:19
49:03
40
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
49:22
49:14
41
Luc Warmerdam
Almelo
49:24
49:10
42
Roland Kosters
Bornerbroek
49:27
49:09
43
Sander Berg
Bornerbroek
49:35
49:25
44
Berto Dorgelo
Borne
50:09
49:58
45
Andres slot
Bornerbroek
50:17
50:06
46
Edwin Trienen
Bornerbroek
50:19
50:19
47
Rogier Teunis
Almelo
50:21
50:11
48
Hendrik Jan Boere
Almelo
50:30
50:24
49
Peter de Jong
Almelo
50:34
50:20
50
Gerard Lubbers
Bornerbroek
50:47
50:38
51
Maarten Kemna
Saasveld
51:05
50:47
52
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
51:30
51:10
53
Evan Kobes
Almelo
51:46
51:30
54
Rik ter Halle
Almelo
52:06
52:03
55
Frans Heering
Enter
52:11
52:04
56
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
52:13
52:03
57
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
52:13
51:58
58
Michel Hein
Almelo
52:24
52:04
59
Andre Stegehuis
Almelo
52:49
52:29
60
Andre Beuving
Almelo
52:50
52:41
61
Peter Vos
Almelo
53:03
52:53
62
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
53:19
52:54
63
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
53:29
53:26
64
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
53:52
53:44
65
Richard Boomars
Bornerbroek
54:02
53:44
66
Jip van Kervel
Hengelo Ov
54:02
53:55
67
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
54:14
53:51
68
Berend Teeninga
Hengelo Ov
54:15
53:57
69
Richard hendriks
Almelo
54:22
54:00
70
Luuk Vredeveld
Almelo
54:27
54:05
71
Marc Woesthuis
Enschede
54:29
54:25
72
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
54:33
54:22
73
Andre maatman
Almelo
55:00
54:56
74
Florus van den Berge
Enter
55:17
55:03
75
Bert Koster
Almelo
55:58
55:42
76
Huub Markslag
Bornerbroek
58:12
57:56
77
Jesse Jolink
Dinxperlo
59:49
59:30
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Scherpenkate
Bornerbroek
42:59
42:58
2
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
43:54
43:52
3
Anja Hofman
Enschede
44:42
44:41
4
Gerry visser
Borne
45:45
45:44
5
Alexandra Fink
Enschede
46:05
46:02
6
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
46:13
46:11
7
Mieke Groothuis
Albergen
46:19
46:16
8
Jorien Tijink
Bornerbroek
46:54
46:52
9
Mariel Trienen
Hengelo Ov
48:15
48:10
10
Sabine Spoler
Bornerbroek
49:38
49:32
11
Rimke wilmink
Borne
50:29
50:17
12
Stephanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
50:34
50:30
13
Ellen Mijnheer
Borne
50:37
50:29
14
Carolijn Worner
Almelo
51:17
51:12
15
Marijke Kenkhuis
Enschede
51:21
51:18
16
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
52:31
52:22
17
Kim Buisman
Bornerbroek
53:06
52:51
18
Stefanie semmekrot
Ootmarsum
53:31
53:26
19
Marijke Klein Haarhuis
Ootmarsum
53:37
53:32
20
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
53:52
53:45
21
Sanne Hoek
Wierden
54:01
53:56
22
Marita Hoitink
Bornerbroek
54:18
54:14
23
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
54:18
54:14
24
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
54:20
54:02
25
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
55:08
54:55
26
Janine Wilmink
Hengelo Ov
55:10
55:02
27
Linda Oude Luttikhuis
Hengelo Ov
55:10
55:02
28
Ellen Schipper
Almelo
55:20
55:06
29
Alette Wolthuis
Almelo
55:25
55:11
30
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
55:31
55:13
31
Wiebke Schenk
Dinxperlo
56:25
56:06
32
Sandra Terbrugge
Zenderen
56:45
56:32
33
Elles Peterman
Almelo
56:46
56:40
34
Lya den Haan
Almelo
56:47
56:35
35
Gea Bouma
Bornerbroek
57:42
57:28
36
Kristel Kuiphuis
Bornerbroek
57:42
57:28
37
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
58:21
58:21
38
Christel Veldman
Almelo
58:21
58:08
39
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
58:37
58:20
40
Trees Beld
Zenderen
59:13
58:57
41
Ciska van Wijk
Borne
59:16
59:06
42
Miranda Tijhuis
Borne
59:17
59:06
43
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
59:18
59:06
44
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
1:00:09
59:48
45
Silvia Kemperink
Albergen
1:00:37
1:00:26
46
Nicole Wekamp
Bornerbroek
1:00:52
1:00:37
47
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
1:01:00
1:00:46
48
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:01:28
1:01:16
49
Elles Oonk
Bornerbroek
1:02:30
1:02:17
50
Willemien Katier
Ambt Delden
1:02:39
1:02:23
51
Marjo Breteler
Bornerbroek
1:02:40
1:02:23
52
Marloes Pierik
Bornerbroek
1:05:00
1:04:45
53
Jeanine Mulder
Zenderen
1:08:50
1:08:38
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Devi Wolthuizen
Enschede
16:35
16:35
2
Bastiaan Roelofs
Borne
18:17
18:16
3
Niels Grote Beverborg
Groningen
18:17
18:17
4
Henk Helder
Hengelo Ov
18:52
18:52
5
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
19:17
19:17
6
Stefan Filart
Borne
19:47
19:46
7
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:32
20:31
8
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
21:01
21:00
9
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo Ov
21:10
21:09
10
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
21:33
21:29
11
Sten Hummelink
Bornerbroek
22:03
22:01
12
Rob Bolscher
Bornerbroek
22:05
22:00
13
Jos Kosters
Enter
22:17
22:17
14
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:24
22:22
15
Thijs Braamhaar
Bornerbroek
22:31
22:24
16
Tom Schlosser
Bornerbroek
22:56
22:53
17
Danny Kemerink op Schiphorst
Almelo
23:19
23:08
18
Rob Homan
Enter
23:36
23:27
19
Maikel Eshuis
Wierden
23:39
23:32
20
Tonny tenDam
Bornerbroek
24:01
23:53
21
Harry Grote Beverborg
Hengelo Ov
24:05
24:02
22
Bas Poppe
Almelo
24:09
24:07
23
Pieter Rouweler
Bornerbroek
24:49
24:48
24
Jos Smeenk
Almelo
25:12
25:06
25
Eddy Groothuis
Almelo
25:16
25:13
26
Martijn Snip
Almelo
25:57
25:52
27
Hans Mulder
Apeldoorn
26:27
26:11
28
Reinier Rouweler
Bornerbroek
26:39
26:34
29
Jonas Trienen
Bornerbroek
26:40
26:35
30
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
27:15
27:05
31
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
27:37
27:31
32
Patrick Remie
Bornerbroek
28:28
28:20
33
Han jannink
Wierden
28:34
28:19
34
Wan de Laar
Almelo
28:36
28:32
35
Martijn de Vries
Enschede
28:38
28:32
36
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
28:40
28:23
37
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:45
28:32
38
MGB Berends
Bornerbroek
29:29
29:16
39
Michel Snieders
Bornerbroek
29:35
29:26
40
Bert Wijkens
Hengelo Ov
31:02
30:49
41
Vincent Lubbers
Almelo
32:54
32:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
19:58
19:58
2
Saskia Kruse
Goor
24:18
24:14
3
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
25:29
25:24
4
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
26:19
26:11
5
Monique Boender
Hellendoorn
26:21
26:17
6
Jolanda Groothuis
Almelo
26:44
26:41
7
Claudia Mulder
Apeldoorn
26:44
26:29
8
Joanne Wes
Ambt Delden
26:49
26:39
9
Sabine Booijink
Hengelo Ov
27:11
27:03
10
Miranda Müller
Wierden
27:13
27:09
11
Suzanne Versteeg
Bornerbroek
27:23
27:11
12
Lisa Oude Lenferink
Bornerbroek
27:23
27:13
13
Marjon Versteeg
Bornerbroek
27:24
27:13
14
Hanneke Eertman
Ootmarsum
27:38
27:37
15
Suzanne de Jong
Bornerbroek
27:42
27:33
16
Marieke Pross
Ootmarsum
27:43
27:41
17
Martine Breteler
Utrecht
27:52
27:45
18
Elise Deijk
Almelo
28:06
27:54
19
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
28:09
28:05
20
Yvette de Greef
Enschede
28:38
28:32
21
Anneke Hemmer
Tubbergen
28:38
28:29
22
Petra Nijhuis
Tubbergen
28:53
28:50
23
Dineke Kroezen
Almelo
29:13
29:00
24
Maaike Schmidt
Almelo
29:21
29:14
25
Gretha Oosterveld
Brummen
29:26
29:11
26
Ilse Snieders
Bornerbroek
29:29
29:21
27
Manon Morshuis
Bornerbroek
29:38
29:29
28
Carmen Teuiten
Bornerbroek
29:43
29:30
29
Susan Slaat
Goor
29:45
29:41
30
Rachel Remi
Bornerbroek
29:46
29:35
31
Katja Wigger
Bornerbroek
29:46
29:37
32
Judith Rutjes
Bornerbroek
29:46
29:33
33
Natascha Papen
Almelo
30:01
29:56
34
Barbara Marsman
Almelo
30:16
30:02
35
Anja Ariese
Almelo
31:10
31:01
36
Anne-Marie warmerdam
Almelo
31:25
31:13
37
Melissa Poortman
Almelo
31:30
31:19
38
Renate Jannink
Almelo
31:46
31:32
39
Jessica Spoler
Bornerbroek
32:07
31:52
40
Marion Woolderink
Wierden
32:31
32:16
41
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhu
Langeveen
32:56
32:51
42
Ingrid van Heumen
Geesteren Ov
33:04
32:52
43
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
33:07
33:00
44
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
33:12
33:06
45
Marielle Wessels
Almelo
34:14
34:00
46
Simone te Riet
Bornerbroek
34:56
34:47
47
Vera Draaijer
Wierden
35:07
34:54
48
Annemiek Schuttenbeld
Bornerbroek
36:49
36:37
49
Anique Bresser
Almelo
36:53
36:43
50
Sandra Bresser
Almelo
36:53
36:43
J8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
7:01
7:01
2
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
7:32
7:32
3
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
7:53
7:53
4
Luc kappert
Holten
7:56
7:56
5
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:01
8:01
6
Stef Nijhuis
Tubbergen
8:53
8:52
7
Daan te Riet
Bornerbroek
8:55
8:52
8
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
9:37
9:37
9
Lars Nijhuis
Tubbergen
9:39
9:39
10
Kas Bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
9:40
9:37
11
Bastian Bos
Wierden
9:45
9:43
12
Noah Peterman
Almelo
9:46
9:44
13
Jesper Vermaas
Almelo
9:52
9:50
14
Jort Kuipers
Almelo
10:38
10:38
15
Tom Scholten
Bornerbroek
10:58
10:58
16
Tom Ganzeboom
Bornerbroek
11:14
11:13
17
Luuk Slot
Bornerbroek
11:51
11:50
18
Senn Wensink
Bornerbroek
11:53
11:49
19
Sam Remie
Bornerbroek
12:24
12:20
20
Ties Ensink
Bornerbroek
12:25
12:21
21
Simon Warmerdam
Almelo
12:25
12:21
22
Daan Mulders
Bornerbroek
13:13
13:08
23
Merel Tjonk
Almelo
14:24
14:21
M8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
7:59
7:59
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
8:39
8:39
3
Bente Schmidt
Almelo
9:14
9:12
4
Esmee Mulder
Enschede
10:02
9:58
5
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
10:23
10:23
6
Cherell Buld
Almelo
10:37
10:37
7
Lynn Warmerdam
Almelo
10:39
10:37
8
Lynn Wekamp
Bornerbroek
10:40
10:38
9
Bente Berends
Bornerbroek
10:46
10:45
10
Tess Hoitink
Bornerbroek
11:30
11:29
11
Rosalie Wilmink
Bornerbroek
11:43
11:42
12
Silke Bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
11:52
11:50
13
Joelle Peterman
Almelo
12:02
11:58
14
Shannen Buld
Almelo
12:07
12:07
15
Wendy Abbink
Bornerbroek
12:12
12:09
16
Noor Buisman
Bornerbroek
12:19
12:17
17
Lotte Scholten
Bornerbroek
12:25
12:24
18
Tess Winters
Bornerbroek
13:10
13:07
19
Veronique Vermaas
Almelo
13:11
13:08
20
Merit Strijkers
Almelo
13:11
13:07
21
Marith Vermaas
Almelo
13:11
13:08
22
Indy Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
13:21
13:17
23
Melanie Wilmink
Bornerbroek
13:26
13:25
24
Sabine Kwast
Almelo
13:30
13:28
25
Marije Oosterveld
Brummen
13:56
13:53
26
Fleur Holsink
Harbrinkhoek
13:56
13:52
27
Lis Westen
Bornerbroek
14:25
14:23
28
Senne Lohuis
Bornerbroek
14:33
14:32
29
Romee Berg
Bornerbroek
14:33
14:31
30
Indy Myer
Bornerbroek
16:02
15:59
31
Mila van den bos
Bornerbroek
16:03
16:02
32
Annick Ensink
Bornerbroek
16:21
16:19
33
Fleur Slot
Bornerbroek
16:44
16:39
34
Jill Mollink
Almelo
16:57
16:56
J4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedde Nijland
Almelo
1:22
1:20
2
Hugo Kraamwinkel
Bornerbroek
1:30
1:29
3
Chris Nijhuis
1:37
1:37
4
Joep van Nijen
Almelo
1:46
1:45
5
Mick Peterman
Almelo
1:48
1:47
6
Stan Lammertink
Enter
2:01
1:59
7
Mart Kraamwinkel
Bornerbroek
2:02
1:59
8
Oscar Nijhuis
Almelo
2:06
2:06
9
Chiel Nooteboom
Epe
2:51
2:49
M4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Nooteboom
Epe
1:33
1:32
2
Teddy Bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
1:40
1:40
3
Noor Winters
Bornerbroek
1:57
1:54
4
Britt lammertink
Enter
2:05
2:05
5
Silke Ensink
Bornerbroek
2:36
2:35
6
Roos Holsink
Harbrinkhoek
2:56
2:53
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2015 11:02