Uitslagenlijst DEM CITADEL DEM LOOP editie 2015

Beverwijk - Zaterdag 9 mei 2015

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Niesten
Beverwijk
14:52
2
Lars Remijn
DEM
16:48
3
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
17:11
4
Thom Vessies
DEM
18:24
5
Matthieu Nunnink
Heemskerk
19:39
6
Maarten van Rijn
TSR
20:00
7
Danny Dreijer
DEM
20:09
8
Wouter Lips
Beverwijk
20:10
9
Tim de Rudder
Beverwijk
20:33
10
Jef van der Veen
Beverwijk
20:51
11
Johan Kroone
Heemskerk
21:55
12
Aart Mookhoek
Amstelveen
22:45
13
Twan Denneman
DEM
23:07
14
Rene Seijsener
Heemskerk
23:16
15
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
23:19
16
Wouter Bakker
Heemskerk
23:35
17
Stef de Wildt
Heemskerk
23:59
18
Fabian portegies
Beverwijk
24:10
19
Roy Murgia
Beverwijk
24:12
20
Bas Arp
Heemskerk
24:57
21
Mark Oud
TSR
25:39
22
Oscar van Gend
Beverwijk
26:30
23
Tom van Greuningen
Uitgeest
26:41
24
Luc Strijker
Beverwijk
26:55
25
Jordi Lieuwes
Beverwijk
27:05
26
Marin Popovic
Heemskerk
27:07
27
Sam Lieuwes
Beverwijk
27:41
28
Sijmen Buis
Beverwijk
28:32
29
Rob Harberts
Beverwijk
29:29
30
Rob Bakker
TSR
30:21
31
David Groen
Heemskerk
30:24
32
Hannes Kruijver
Beverwijk
31:55
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
18:43
2
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
20:00
3
Rene Nijsen
UItgeest
20:45
4
Edwin Boot
Beverwijk
22:27
5
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
24:00
6
Rik van der Zee
DEM
24:13
7
Mark van Kimmenaede
Beverwijk
24:49
8
Martien van der Meij
Beverwijk
25:49
9
Arjan Vermeulen
Beverwijk
25:52
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van Winsum
TSR
19:33
2
Paul Hopman
TSR
20:03
3
Gerard Jasperse
DEM
20:52
4
Arnout Hendriks
Heemskerk
22:02
5
Roel van Noort
TSR
23:45
6
Rene Meijer
Beverwijk
24:16
7
Henk Bleker
TSR
26:13
8
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
26:33
9
Dennis Strijker
Beverwijk
26:55
10
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
27:21
11
Mark Gannelts
Velserbroek
28:28
12
Jan van den Hoven
Heemskerk
29:37
13
Edwin van Gend
Beverwijk
29:43
14
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
30:18
15
Rene van der Pal
Wormer
35:46
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
18:05
2
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
19:18
3
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
23:31
4
Peter Aardenburg
Beverwijk
25:00
5
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
27:07
6
Roel van de Lageweg
DEM
28:35
7
M Wezel
Koog aan de Zaan
29:28
8
Henk van Herpt
TSR
29:35
9
Nico Harberts
DEM
30:13
10
Bert Muller
Velsen Noord
33:07
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Poel
DEM
19:36
2
Esmee Bakker
DEM
20:05
3
Marjolein Reitsma
Beverwijk
21:18
4
Ilona Poel
DEM
23:08
5
Kim Niesten
Beverwijk
23:16
6
Mandy Grannetia
DEM
24:50
7
Britt Denneman
Heemskerk
24:56
8
Jet Commandeur
DEM
26:59
9
Bianca Kleijne
Beverwijk
27:04
10
Annemarie Reitsma
Beverwijk
27:15
11
Kim de Wit
Beverwijk
27:49
12
Kelly Murgia
Beverwijk
28:21
13
Kim Molhoek
Beverwijk
28:35
14
Annemieke van dorp
Beverwijk
28:38
15
Tessa Harberts
Assendelft
29:30
16
Mandy Kroon
DEM
29:41
17
Linda Molenaar
DEM
29:57
18
Saar Hoogewerf
Beverwijk
31:20
19
Danielle Haan
DEM
33:45
20
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
34:08
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hattink
TSR
24:02
2
Edith Roozendaal
Uitgeest
24:58
3
Karen Reuver
TSR
26:38
4
Barbara Gigengack
Heemskerk
26:57
5
Annemiek de Jeu
Heemskerk
27:05
6
Bianca Oudendijk
Heemskerk
28:01
7
Loes Arendshorst
Heemskerk
28:08
8
Chantal Wakker
Beverwijk
29:08
9
Clementien Arp
Heemskerk
29:09
10
Saskia Groot
Uitgeest
29:24
11
Ayse Dur
TSR
30:23
12
Evelien Groen
Heemskerk
30:25
13
Silvia van Roozendaal
DEM
30:41
14
Stephanie van Aken
Beverwijk
31:06
15
Nicolette Hoogewerf
Beverwijk
31:20
16
Carola Vuijk
Beverwijk
33:13
17
Marjolein Ros
Beverwijk
33:15
18
Wendy Aardenburg
DEM
33:24
19
Marielle van Reeuwijk
Beverwijk
33:29
20
Susan Claessen
Beverwijk
33:41
21
Nicole Tromp
Beverwijk
33:43
22
Sandra van Luijk
Beverwijk
33:59
23
Marianne Duijn
Heemskerk
35:48
24
Patricia Talbot - Kootstr
DEM
38:19
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolet Zwan
Velserbroek
22:41
2
Judith v. Hesselingen
DEM
23:53
3
Anja Poorter-Keur
TSR
28:19
4
Monique Vossen
Heemskerk
29:25
5
Mariska Molenaar
Alkmaar
30:20
6
Monique Jasperse-Keur
DEM
30:26
7
Margie Dekker-v Iersel
TSR
30:27
8
Jolanda van der Wal
Beverwijk
30:30
9
Ingrid van wezenbeek
Beverwijk
32:57
10
Monique Kuys
DEM
33:04
11
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
34:12
12
Jacquelinde de Weerdt
TSR
39:52
13
Carol Maresch-Waridie
TSR
43:19
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Dekkers
Heemskerk
33:58
2
Marjan de Lang
TSR
36:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Poel
DEM
34:09
2
Sjoerd Bakkum
DEM
38:37
3
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
40:07
4
Aris Meems
Amsterdam
40:26
5
Walter Köhlenberg
Beverwijk
41:47
6
Eric Masteling
Beverwijk
44:01
7
Bas Van Oosten
DEM
44:55
8
John Staffhorst
TSR
45:00
9
Glen Krab
Beverwijk
45:04
10
Maarten Muetstege
Heemskerk
45:29
11
Harry Kroon
TSR
45:57
12
Koert van Eijk
TSR
46:21
13
Vincent van Tintelen
Beverwijk
48:27
14
Ronald Kortekaas
Beverwijk
48:32
15
Martin van den Berghe
Uitgeest
48:51
16
Calvin Ticheaar
Beverwijk
49:49
17
Quino Rick van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:00:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
34:20
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
36:42
3
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
37:06
4
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
37:12
5
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
37:48
6
Jeroen Paap
DEM
38:32
7
Bert Fink
Hylas
39:35
8
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
40:34
9
Tristan Duin
Heemskerk
40:38
10
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
40:39
11
Niels Goeman
Uitgeest
41:29
12
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
42:01
13
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
43:14
14
Paul Bellina
TSR
43:33
15
Jamie van Oost
Beverwijk
44:23
16
Pierre Kelderman
Heemskerk
44:45
17
Paul Zonneveld
DEM
45:25
18
Fred Overvliet
Beverwijk
49:41
19
Daniel Schouws
Heemskerk
49:51
20
Stefan Diemeer
Beverwijk
49:55
21
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
50:58
22
Ismail Akin
Beverwijk
51:29
23
Maurits Burger
Beverwijk
52:29
24
Edwin van Es
DEM
52:36
25
Ronie Leering
Alkmaar
52:38
26
Remi Rosier
Heemskerk
54:08
27
Andrew de Vries
Amsterdam
54:17
28
Arno Rijerse
TSR
55:15
29
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
59:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
35:53
2
Sjaak Betjes
TSR
37:54
3
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
38:30
4
Frank Janssen
DEM
39:40
5
Jacob Baartse
Suomi
39:57
6
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
40:18
7
Marco Stricker
DEM
40:26
8
Rowdy Liesker
DEM
41:10
9
Henri Numan
DEM
41:20
10
Harrie Verduin
DEM
42:14
11
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
42:35
12
Johan Denneman
DEM
43:13
13
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
43:17
14
Rene Heijnen
DEM
44:27
15
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
44:32
16
Jan Bakker
DEM
45:54
17
Cor De Moel
DEM
45:58
18
Robby Overvliet
Dutch Runners
46:17
19
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
46:30
20
Richard Scholtens
DEM
47:16
21
Leo Bakkum
Beverwijk
47:36
22
Cees Prins
TSR
47:52
23
Albert Pirovano
Beverwijk
48:09
24
Alex Schijffelen
DEM
48:15
25
Marcel Kluft
TSR
48:50
26
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
48:51
27
Johan Tichelaar
Beverwijk
49:09
28
Peter Engel
TSR
49:55
29
Leendert Köhlenberg
Beverwijk
52:00
30
Andre Leering
TSR
52:37
31
Aard Raap
TSR
52:41
32
Rob van Rooyen
Heemskerk
54:45
33
Nico Vermeer
DEM
54:52
34
René Bisschop
Beverwijk
55:13
35
Dirk Bakker
Beverwijk
56:16
36
Wilfred Franse
Haarlem
1:00:03
37
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:50
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
40:07
2
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:30
3
Cor Meems
TSR
44:22
4
Rob Sluijter
avVN
44:32
5
Henk Blokker
DEM
44:46
6
Hans den Hollander
TSR
45:06
7
Frans Wissink
TSR
47:15
8
Sjaak van Haaster Big Six
Uitgeest
48:07
9
Johan Pirovano
Beverwijk
48:09
10
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
48:28
11
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
48:32
12
Thijs Hazewindus
Heemskerk
49:07
13
Henk van Dijk
Heemskerk
49:12
14
Gé Sinnige
DEM
52:43
15
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
52:46
16
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
55:31
17
H Warmerdam
Beverwijk
1:09:18
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
40:58
2
Sanne Bakker
DEM
42:36
3
Cindy Oud
TSR
51:47
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
42:41
2
Sandra Heijnen
DEM
44:20
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
44:31
4
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
48:35
5
Maaike Koerhuis
Heemskerk
50:30
6
Jolanda van der Zee
Beverwijk
52:45
7
Agnes Kuiper
TSR
54:18
8
Rebecca Duin
DEM
54:47
9
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
55:31
10
Caroline Bakker-Cornet
Beverwijk
56:16
11
Astrid Prins
DEM
57:53
12
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
1:01:50
13
Mariska Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:28
14
Astrid Weijers
Heemskerk
1:13:33
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bakker
DEM
45:54
2
Tracy Andringa
DEM
47:27
3
Wanda Peperkamp
Beverwijk
48:21
4
Marja van het Klooster
Heemskerk
49:02
5
Yvonne Sant
Dutch Runners
49:18
6
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
54:46
7
Maria Francesca Palmas
DEM
56:41
8
Paula Vrolijk- de Vries
DEM
57:53
9
Corina Wijers
Heemskerk
58:01
10
Lyanda Hoogewerf
Heemskerk
58:40
11
Paula Pilanen
Velsen Noord
1:00:31
12
Agnes Jacobs
Heemskerk
1:02:28
13
Corina Welp
Heemskerk
1:02:50
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Jansen
Beverwijk
1:02:50
Uitslagen.nl
16-05-2015 13:43