Uitslagenlijst Zwemloop Rucphen

Rucphen - Zondag 3 mei 2015

H20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Brydenbach
Vorselaar
49:53
2
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
Oud Gastel
50:56
3
Sander de Bart
TVB
53:13
4
Lars Baeyens
Wechelderzande
54:47
5
Stefan de Laat
Road Runners
55:40
6
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
58:59
7
Michael Gommeren
TVB
1:01:01
8
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
1:03:01
9
Wim Uytdewilligen
NTB
1:05:35
10
Niels van Dijk
TVB
1:06:01
11
Edwin Jansen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:00
12
Maurits de Beer
De Langstraat
1:09:11
13
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
1:09:57
14
Hein van Uffelen
NTB
1:10:02
15
Henrik Sellies
De Langstraat
1:14:35
H40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan VERHAERT
Brasschaat
56:00
2
Erwin Langeler
NTB
58:14
3
Mark van Baal
Breda
59:59
4
Ferry Oorsprong
NTB
1:03:09
5
Ton Bogerd
TVB
1:12:20
6
Michiel zwijnenburg
TVB
1:15:46
H50, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van Hal
Spado
59:17
2
Arjen Teijn
TVS '90
1:00:39
3
Hans Vloedgraven
TVB
1:04:55
4
Bas de Jong
Spado
1:11:40
5
Peter verheijen
De Langstraat
1:12:24
H60, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kobus Botman
adsv Dynamica
1:17:48
V20, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Oorsprong-Alta
Breda
1:00:43
2
Priscilla meerman
NTB
1:07:03
3
Tanja Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:24
4
Caroline Gribling
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:57
5
Goedele Copmans
Vlimmeren
1:18:08
6
Maria Puentes
Eindhoven
1:20:46
V40, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Tuinzaad
TVB
1:12:45
2
Thea Segeren
TVB
1:17:30
H16, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout Buijs
TVB
24:02
2
Chris Steenbakker
NTB
24:51
3
Joey van t Verlaat
TVS '90
25:28
H18, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietse de Jong
TVB
23:20
2
Hidde weersma
TVS '90
27:15
H20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lormans Jesse
Lichtaart
23:03
2
Yannick Plaetevoet
Antwerpen
26:03
3
joep staps
27:19
4
Robin den Boer
Oosterhout Nb
28:40
5
Gerben van Alphen
Sliedrecht
30:41
6
Maik Molewijk
De Langstraat
31:38
7
Rob Koetsenruyter
Oud Gastel
31:54
8
Kees Wilms van Kersbergen
Oosterhout Nb
33:11
9
Youri Ommering
TVB
33:13
10
Jerom Nieuwenhuizen
Eindhoven
34:47
H40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Braem
Hoevenen
25:23
2
Marcel Traas
NTB
28:18
3
Robin van Hamburg
Fijnaart
30:35
H50, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
28:43
2
Jan Wisse
NTB
31:45
3
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
35:21
4
Eric Wandel
TVB
38:49
H60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Haperen
TVB
29:11
V18, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna de Wit
NTB
28:56
V20, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
Etten-Leur
25:38
2
Elsemieke Nuijten
Dordrecht
31:50
3
Emilie van Geijn
TVB
32:07
4
Caroline Hectors
Hoogstraten
32:11
5
Kim Steffers
Eindhoven
38:13
6
Ilse Haest
Tilburg
38:18
7
Regine van Dodewaard
Sliedrecht
43:48
V40, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Aert
Meer
32:24
2
Alexandra Ruijters
Rotterdam
34:12
V60, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
40:26
H0, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
14:24
H12, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Syb de Jong
TVB
14:14
2
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
15:59
H14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Vitscher
TVS '90
15:57
2
Lars Wandel
TVB
17:43
3
Bas Groot
Dordrecht
18:24
V14, 250M Z - 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Dickens
Made
14:22
2
Jitske weersma
TVS '90
15:38
3
Kim van 't Verlaat
TVS '90
15:47
H0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Ruijters
Rotterdam
10:04
V0, 100M Z - 1KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Slingerland
TVB
11:45
2
Fenna Oorsprong
Breda
13:15
DUO, 1000M Z - 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander/Ilona Rullens
TVB
1:10:31
DUO, 500M Z - 5KM L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora van Dorst/Lisa de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
27:54
www.uitslagen.nl
03-05-2015 14:55