Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

MSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mohamed Berok
Kortrijk
1:15:28
2
Ramdan Snoussi
Antwerpen
1:17:51
3
Martijn de Kok
Renesse
1:18:48
4
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:19:13
5
Hachem Migou
Antwerpen
1:22:15
6
Wouter van Caspel
Oost-Souburg
1:26:42
7
Jamal Boussattati
Antwerpen
1:27:29
8
JanKees Jacobse
Rotterdam
1:32:59
9
David Schrier
Vlissingen
1:34:10
10
Wesley de Booij
Middelburg
1:37:35
11
Matthias Amoneit
Bochum
1:38:10
12
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
1:38:40
13
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1:40:36
14
Bas de Nooijer
Koudekerke
1:42:27
15
Geert Buth
Burgh-Haamstede
1:44:01
16
Marius Boonman
Heinkenszand
1:44:48
17
Patrick Verkaart
Zierikzee
1:47:08
18
Hendrik Holkamp
Krommenie
1:47:25
19
Merijn Martens
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:27
20
Joris van Toor
Noordeloos
1:47:47
21
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
1:48:31
22
Jan de Voogd
's-Gravenpolder
1:50:35
23
Leon van Kruiningen
Krabbendijke
1:50:42
24
Boris de Bruijn
Kloetinge
1:51:42
25
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
1:52:20
26
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
1:52:35
27
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
1:52:36
28
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:38
29
Nigel Sandifort
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:53:56
30
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
1:55:10
31
Marcel Kieboom
Zierikzee
1:55:14
32
Richard vd Velde
Poortvliet
1:55:19
33
Corné van Rooijen
Goes
1:56:18
34
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
1:56:20
35
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
1:56:23
36
Christoph Dürr
Euskirchen
1:56:29
37
Pim van Dijke
Amsterdam
1:57:05
38
Dennis Saman
Noordwelle
1:57:24
39
Johnny Uitterhoeve
Goes
1:57:40
40
Jasper Ravays
Koudekerke
1:57:54
41
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
1:58:05
42
Jan Marcus
Burgh-Haamstede
1:58:28
43
Joep Filius
Goes
1:59:23
44
Willem Jan de Voogd
's-Gravenpolder
1:59:53
45
Johan Bassant
Rotterdam
2:00:05
46
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
2:01:17
47
Bjorn van Belzen
Kapelle
2:02:57
48
Patrick Giljam
Zierikzee
2:03:01
49
Sven Weißer
Paderborn
2:03:07
50
Rob Commandeur
Goes
2:04:46
51
Tom Hengst
Breda
2:05:38
52
August Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
2:06:02
53
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
2:07:00
54
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
2:07:35
55
Richard Dingemanse
Veere
2:09:13
56
Pascal Stoutjesdijk
Zierikzee
2:09:46
57
John Klippel
Sint-Annaland
2:12:12
58
Kevin Luthart
Barendrecht
2:13:29
59
Stephan Sanders
Tilburg
2:13:52
60
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
2:16:40
61
Job Oomens
Ulvenhout
2:16:50
62
Willem van de Plasse
Yerseke
2:18:22
63
Niels Delmez
Lier
2:21:00
64
Bram Overgaag
Breda
2:21:53
65
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
2:23:24
66
Siebe Ennenga
Renesse
2:23:59
67
Romme Boerkoel
Renesse
2:28:20
68
Pieter Ansoms
Minderhout
2:32:25
69
Bas stoutjesdijk
Schiedam
2:33:31
70
Martijn van Iersel
Lelystad
2:34:12
71
Paulus Couperus
Schiedam
2:34:26
72
Sebastian Masrourchehr
Euskirchen
2:34:47
73
Florian Regner
Köln
2:35:31
M35, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
El Mouaziz Hamid
Bruxelles
1:13:51
2
Saaid Ribag
Antwerpen
1:16:27
3
Joop Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
1:26:22
4
Remko Kap
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:46
5
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
1:30:19
6
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:30:51
7
Mark Willems cifla
Ewijk
1:32:53
8
Benny Aerts
Meer
1:33:30
9
Izar van Gool
Breda
1:33:54
10
Koen Van Gils
Essen
1:34:33
11
Pieter klem
Sommelsdijk
1:35:16
12
Michel Bekink
Goes
1:35:36
13
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
1:35:43
14
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:37:20
15
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:37:58
16
Sven vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:38:59
17
Léon Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
1:40:23
18
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
1:40:58
19
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
1:41:21
20
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
1:41:32
21
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:43:22
22
Kees Alblas
Puttershoek
1:43:26
23
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:44:23
24
Jeroen Klink
Bruinisse
1:44:32
25
Waldemar Hogerwaard
Wouw
1:46:26
26
Filip Butaye
Overijse
1:47:14
27
Reinier Spijk
Goes
1:47:56
28
Johan Spijk
Goes
1:48:28
29
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
1:48:37
30
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
1:49:35
31
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:37
32
Frank Fels
Monchengladbach
1:49:53
33
Frank van Santvoord
Eindhoven
1:50:04
34
Leendert van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:50:14
35
Tom van Beek
Meer
1:50:54
36
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
1:51:21
37
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
1:52:00
38
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:52:07
39
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:52:10
40
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
1:52:46
41
Dennis van Maldegem
Kapelle
1:52:49
42
Raimond Over de Vest
Vlaardingen
1:52:52
43
Martin Kiesenberg
Scharendijke
1:53:21
44
Kaj de Vries
Delft
1:53:51
45
Gunther Aerts
Kasterlee
1:53:58
46
Wouter de Vries
Zierikzee
1:54:34
47
Michael Evers
Middelburg
1:55:37
48
Ingmar Coppoolse
Bruinisse
1:56:08
49
Enrico Kraak
Goes
1:56:25
50
Erik Jan Olree
Bruinisse
1:56:31
51
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeyk
1:56:43
52
Erik Vos
Veen
1:57:07
53
Wouter den Ouden
Goes
1:57:09
54
Patrick Habets
Bruinisse
1:57:14
55
Coen Legemaate
Rotterdam
1:57:19
56
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:57:25
57
Rob Seegers
Baarle-Nassau
1:57:28
58
Paul Derijck
Helmond
1:58:03
59
Matthias Schulz
Köln
1:58:14
60
MH. Kemp
Bruinisse
1:58:24
61
Stefan Mesu
Kapelle
1:58:39
62
Patrick van den berg
Zoetermeer
1:59:03
63
Jochen Pier
Hürth
1:59:12
64
Bart Buijs
Rilland
1:59:39
65
Christophe Decat
Overijse
1:59:51
66
Jurgen Aerts
Lille
2:00:23
67
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
2:00:30
68
Martin van der Giesen
Numansdorp
2:00:33
69
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
2:00:48
70
Dennis Oudenaarden
Oostvoorne
2:01:27
71
Arno Obbink
Burgh-Haamstede
2:01:29
72
Erwin Berman
Waarde
2:01:37
73
Tim Jülicher
Mönchengladbach
2:01:41
74
Gundilo Meertens
Rotterdam
2:02:00
75
Brian van Geer
Zierikzee
2:03:04
76
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam
2:03:25
77
Willem van Witzenburg
Zoetermeer
2:03:54
78
Marcel Snijders
Zierikzee
2:03:59
79
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
2:04:01
80
Gerno Hesselink
Dordrecht
2:04:06
81
Bas Legemaate
Zierikzee
2:05:06
82
Sven Smet
Vosselaar
2:05:12
83
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
2:05:25
84
Gert-Jan Los
Vlaardingen
2:05:36
85
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp
2:06:00
86
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
2:06:22
87
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:06:25
88
Sander Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
2:06:48
89
Dennis Aarts
's-Gravenhage
2:06:51
90
Henri Sipkes
Rotterdam
2:06:54
91
Jeroen Weijts
Tholen
2:06:56
92
Harry Spix
Grerenbrach
2:07:04
93
Foeke Roukema
Bruinisse
2:07:23
94
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
2:07:26
95
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
2:07:43
96
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
2:08:33
97
Frank den boer
Zwijndrecht
2:08:46
98
Melvin overheid
Hellevoetsluis
2:08:50
99
Martijn van der Klooster
Scharendijke
2:09:22
100
Axel Leenders
Breda
2:09:57
101
Berry Verdonk
Rhoon
2:10:27
102
Edwin Klink
Bruinisse
2:10:39
103
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
2:11:26
104
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
2:11:29
105
Martin Troost
Sommelsdijk
2:12:30
106
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
2:13:07
107
Jacco van Dam
Dirksland
2:13:09
108
Patrick van der Velden
Rotterdam
2:13:35
109
Marco Wink
Dordrecht
2:13:44
110
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
2:14:05
111
Wilco van der Giesen
Numansdorp
2:14:59
112
Remco van Goor
De Meern
2:15:20
113
Marco de Vrieze
Serooskerke Schouwen
2:15:28
114
Serge Wijers
Zierikzee
2:15:46
115
Edwin Belfroid
Roosendaal
2:17:11
116
Gerard Bossers
Geertruidenberg
2:17:57
117
Sander Jansen
Schjf
2:18:04
118
Erwin Houmes
Vlissingen
2:18:07
119
Adrian Goossen
Rhoon
2:18:43
120
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:18:53
121
Jeffrey van Doorenmalen
Renesse
2:19:25
122
Antoine van Schaik
Oostvoorne
2:20:10
123
Gert Schrovenwever
Etten-Leur
2:21:07
124
Arjan van den Berge
Bruinisse
2:21:33
125
Mart Jan delzenne
Krabbendijke
2:21:40
126
Barry van Driel
Poortvliet
2:22:22
127
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:23:51
128
Richard van Holstein
Ridderkerk
2:24:49
129
Michel Engelen
Spijkenisse
2:25:02
130
Lorne Luthart
Barendrecht
2:28:33
131
Edward Pieper
Dordrecht
2:28:47
132
Erwin Dingemanse
Kortgene
2:28:54
133
Mark Spiljard
Dordrecht
2:31:11
134
Jaco van der Velde
Middelharnis
2:31:53
135
Wim Capelle
Bruinisse
2:37:57
136
Jean-Pierre Maas
Vlissingen
2:44:43
137
Patrick Heijberg
Rotterdam
2:44:46
M45, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Benny Thuy
Sint Jansteen
1:29:17
2
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:30:37
3
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
1:31:34
4
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:32:05
5
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:34:52
6
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:35:31
7
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
1:36:10
8
Stefan Kunst
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:36:21
9
Kees van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:03
10
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
1:39:40
11
Tjalling Vonk
Rotterdam
1:41:14
12
Harald Mueler
Koblenz
1:41:25
13
Leo Janse
Middelburg
1:41:45
14
Jos van Maanen
Helmond
1:43:47
15
Peter van der Bogt
Rotterdam
1:44:20
16
Adrie Janse
Arnemuiden
1:44:38
17
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:45:01
18
Martin Rijn
Zierikzee
1:45:32
19
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
1:45:35
20
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
1:47:22
21
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
1:47:49
22
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:48:53
23
Jan Louws
Middelburg
1:49:03
24
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
1:49:08
25
Ben van Bergen
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:21
26
Henk Beekeman
Numasdorp
1:49:30
27
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
1:49:49
28
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:49:55
29
Luc Lisen
Overijse
1:49:59
30
Rudi Mommens
Loonbeek
1:50:01
31
Sjakkie van den Broeke
Hoek
1:50:03
32
Theo de macker
Burgh-Haamstede
1:50:10
33
Rob Faasen
Tinte
1:50:23
34
Geert Taes
Overijse
1:50:26
35
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
1:50:38
36
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
1:51:16
37
Hanno Sterk
Vlaardingen
1:51:18
38
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:51:53
39
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:52:44
40
Ysbrand Louter
Rhoon
1:52:58
41
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven
1:53:17
42
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:54:14
43
Rob Timmerman
Vlaardingen
1:54:20
44
Rob Warnars
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:24
45
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
1:54:26
46
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:54:31
47
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:54:49
48
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout
1:55:02
49
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:55:08
50
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:55:58
51
Diederik Joukes
Hoeilaart
1:56:14
52
Kees vlug
Spijkenisse
1:56:46
53
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:57:31
54
Peter Schinkel
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:33
55
Rob van der Beijl
Bruinisse
1:57:36
56
Wilfried Willems
Beerse
1:57:47
57
René Stander
Roosendaal
1:58:00
58
Guy Ronsmans
Overijse
1:58:18
59
Geert Schoofs
Overijse
1:58:20
60
Ard Zitman
Souburg
1:58:53
61
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
1:59:09
62
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
1:59:49
63
Rob van der Elburg
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:55
64
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:59:58
65
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:20
66
Dirk Janssens
Huldenberg
2:00:41
67
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:44
68
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
2:02:08
69
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
2:02:27
70
Jan van de Griek
Oostdijk
2:02:54
71
Edwin Walhout
Middelburg
2:02:59
72
Gijs Vroom
Heemstede
2:03:16
73
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
2:04:13
74
Huib Koppenol
Tinte
2:05:33
75
Jos van Stee
's=Gravenpolder
2:06:13
76
René van der Linden
Zierikzee
2:06:17
77
Gijs Koedam
Culemborg
2:06:46
78
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
2:07:28
79
Hans Visser
Oud-Beijerland
2:07:30
80
Marco Abdoel
Rhoon
2:07:37
81
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
2:08:00
82
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
2:08:09
83
Pieter Francke
Zierikzee
2:08:24
84
Fred van Vluten
Dordrecht
2:08:43
85
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
2:08:48
86
Kees Klerks
Waalwijk
2:08:55
87
Bram Schouten
's-Gravenhage
2:09:08
88
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
2:09:40
89
Piet Sinke
Vlaardingen
2:09:53
90
Remko Delfgaauw
Zierikzee
2:10:01
91
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
2:10:03
92
Hans van der Linden
Vlijmen
2:10:17
93
Emiel de Bekker
's-Gravenhage
2:10:47
94
Kris van Huffel
Deurne
2:10:52
95
Ben van Belzen
Kapelle
2:11:01
96
Zorro Rotterdam
Ridderkerk
2:11:24
97
Jos van Schendel
Breda
2:11:36
98
Markus Dummel
Wachtendonk
2:11:39
99
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:11:50
100
Reinier Broekema
Heinkenszand
2:11:58
101
Danny Zwerts
Alken
2:12:06
102
Peter Pipping
Sint-Annaland
2:12:10
103
Paul Noomen
Zierikzee
2:12:46
104
Theo van den Bout
Papendrecht
2:12:58
105
Jan Vos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:13:15
106
Hans Mattijssen
Rijsbergen
2:13:39
107
Jos Faes
Hoogstraten
2:13:47
108
Marc Fuhring
Barendrecht
2:15:05
109
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:16:52
110
Frank van Beek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:17:02
111
Marc Hazaert
Overijse
2:17:42
112
Rene Kramer
Zierikzee
2:18:29
113
Jules van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:18:32
114
George Hahn
Zierikzee
2:18:50
115
Van der Gaag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:18:58
116
Klaus Gehrmann
Hürth
2:19:02
117
Frans de Klerk
Dordrecht
2:19:04
118
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:19:14
119
Glen Moerland
Sint Philipsland
2:19:40
120
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:20:23
121
Gert jan van Buuren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:20:25
122
Hans Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:20:27
123
David Perquin
Kats
2:20:46
124
Erwin Salemink
Serooskerke Schouwen
2:21:03
125
Jan Baan
Barendrecht
2:21:26
126
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:21:45
127
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:21:48
128
Arnold Vanderwaal
Oostvoorne
2:21:56
129
Gert-Jan de Vries
Lelystad
2:22:18
130
Wim van Driel
Vlaardingen
2:22:50
131
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:24:08
132
Emiel de Die
Kortgene
2:24:23
133
Arjen Kerssens
Lisserbroek
2:24:26
134
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
2:25:07
135
Thed de Winter
Rockanje
2:25:25
136
Wouter Poerstamper
Middelburg
2:26:29
137
Mathieu De Lille
Huldenberg
2:28:15
138
Andre Nederlof
Sliedrecht
2:28:59
139
Maarten Drop
Rosmalen
2:29:09
140
Jan Boot
Zierikzee
2:29:55
141
Marc Robeet
Overijse
2:30:22
142
Leo Janse
Middelburg
2:30:46
143
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
2:30:57
144
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
2:31:02
145
Rolf Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:31:07
146
Marco Moorman
Maassluis
2:31:13
147
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:32:15
148
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:35:50
149
Frank van Rotterdam
Noordgouwe
2:36:35
150
Tono wondergem
Westkapelle
2:37:54
151
Mark van Rotterdam
Zierikzee
2:39:26
152
Ron Openeer
Middelburg
2:44:15
153
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:45:50
154
Richard Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
2:55:12
155
Hans van Rijckevorsel
Minderhout
2:55:44
M55, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heddie Nieuwdorp
Yerseke
1:33:57
2
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
1:40:16
3
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:43:17
4
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:05
5
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
1:44:40
6
Jan Vermeulen
Ouderkerk ad Yssel
1:47:12
7
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:49:04
8
Rob Broeren
Schiedam
1:49:51
9
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:50:19
10
Cees kooman
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:50
11
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
1:53:15
12
Dave Ruissen
Oost-Souburg
1:54:12
13
Theo Peters
Burgh-Haamstede
1:54:17
14
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1:55:12
15
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:57:43
16
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar
1:58:56
17
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:00:37
18
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
2:00:44
19
George Taal
OOstkapelle
2:00:47
20
Frits Verschoor
Vlaardingen
2:01:20
21
Eric Haest
Kasterlee
2:03:13
22
Huug Steketee
Ellewoutsdijk
2:04:04
23
André Verhoeven
Overijse
2:04:19
24
Han van Sighem
Renesse
2:04:42
25
Wim Hol
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:05:10
26
Arie Perfors
Zoetermeer
2:05:20
27
Henk Valkhof
Barendrecht
2:05:23
28
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
2:05:50
29
Hans polderman
Middelburg
2:07:17
30
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
2:08:05
31
Rob van Rosenberg
Vlaardingen
2:08:11
32
Jan Kaan
Rilland
2:08:15
33
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:09:06
34
Pieter De Gaaij
Middelburg
2:09:21
35
Ane van de Velde
Noordgouwe
2:09:51
36
Piet van Gorp
Roosendaal
2:11:05
37
Piet de Kroon
Schiedam
2:11:08
38
Aad van Wijngaarden
Roosendaal
2:11:32
39
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
2:12:16
40
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
2:13:03
41
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
2:13:13
42
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
2:14:14
43
Hans Joosse
Middelburg
2:14:20
44
Gerard Kreuninger
Schiedam
2:15:40
45
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:16:14
46
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
2:16:25
47
Luk Vandersteen
Overijse
2:17:13
48
Herman Schouppe
Hoeilaart
2:17:16
49
Aad van der Hoeven
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:17:20
50
Peter van den Eijnden
Dordrecht
2:17:24
51
Bernd Meisterling-Riecks
Mönchengladbach
2:17:26
52
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:20:08
53
José Dierickx
Vlissingen
2:21:10
54
Dieter Kremhoff
Duisburg
2:21:51
55
Peter Busch
Dordrecht
2:23:20
56
Fred Quaak
Zwijndrecht
2:23:56
57
Jan van Schagen
Goes
2:24:11
58
Marc Krayenbergh
Hoeilaart
2:24:46
59
Bert Sterk
Dordrecht
2:25:39
60
Roel de Loome
Delft
2:27:18
61
Jean-marie De Both
Overijse.
2:28:26
62
Luud Damen
Breda
2:28:50
63
René Hofs
Zonnemaire
2:31:17
64
Fred Dozy
Hellevoetsluis
2:32:50
65
Willem Westra
Antwerpen
2:34:29
66
Stephan Roes
Burgh-Haamstede
2:35:02
67
Waucampt Reggie
Limal
2:36:33
68
Johan Rijkeboer
Middelburg
2:38:24
69
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
2:54:39
70
Jan Pieters
Dordrecht
2:54:42
71
Geo Walraad
Vlissingen
2:55:06
72
Walter Keemink
Vlaardingen
3:01:39
73
Peter Luijkx
Veldhoven
3:01:58
M65, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Bos
Vlissingen
1:45:37
2
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:21
3
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
2:01:54
4
Jan Bostelaar
Westkapelle
2:03:18
5
Gerrit Laagland
Renesse
2:07:57
6
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
2:12:21
7
Hans-Joachim Olschewski
Niederkrüchten
2:14:03
8
Carel van Putten
Kerkwerve
2:15:36
9
Cees Gerritsen
Renesse
2:22:12
10
Wijnand Renden
Zierikzee
2:30:20
11
Rien van Gelderen
H I Ambacht
2:34:37
12
Sjaak Sies
Vlaardingen
2:35:00
13
Jan delissen
Venlo
2:40:49
14
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
2:40:51
15
Cor de Weerdt
Vlissingen
2:45:09
VSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kathrin Fonger
Düsseldorf
1:50:40
2
Denise van Weelden
Goes
1:54:37
3
Jeltje Doeven
Rotterdam
1:56:16
4
Stella van Trierum
Zierikzee
1:57:03
5
Eva Oude Elferink
Amsterdam
2:06:08
6
Lisanne de Graaff
Amsterdam
2:07:45
7
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
2:08:03
8
Marloes Lemsom
Amsterdam
2:08:29
9
Inga Wessels
Eschweiler
2:09:48
10
Lia Kruithof
Numansdorp
2:12:08
11
Joyce van Draanen
Rhoon
2:15:13
12
Ilona Sturm-van der Made
Oost-Souburg
2:16:23
13
Leonie Commandeur
Goes
2:18:55
14
Gerda Leerstra
Bruinisse
2:19:00
15
Anneroos van der Zande
Rotterdam
2:19:28
16
Marianne van der Heijden
Koudekerke
2:20:06
17
Mirna Openneer
's-Heer Abtskerke
2:21:47
18
Laura van Nijnatten
Koudekerke
2:27:39
19
Els Ysebaert
Overijse
2:28:21
20
Linda Pijpers
Utrecht
2:29:12
21
Laura Schreutelkamp
Zierikzee
2:29:18
22
Ciska de Buck
Biggekerke
2:29:53
23
Rianne Kaars
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:30:42
24
Lucienne Weerheim
Vlissingen
2:31:15
25
Eva Koper
Domburg
2:35:25
26
Sandra Schüller
Dormagen
2:35:33
27
Syl Delissen
Rotterdam
2:40:47
28
Mirjam Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
2:53:08
29
Marly Hage
Goes
3:11:56
V35, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
1:37:24
2
Monique Verschuure
Yerseke
1:40:14
3
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
1:43:28
4
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen
1:45:04
5
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
1:48:57
6
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
1:55:16
7
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
1:56:41
8
Jeanet Louter
Poortugaal
1:56:48
9
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
2:02:04
10
Birgit van Bockxmeer
Zonnemaire
2:03:32
11
Lisette Roelse
Koudekerke
2:05:15
12
Els Stevens
Overijse
2:10:06
13
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:10:32
14
Sietske Willemse
Baarle-Nassau
2:10:49
15
Danielle Mook
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:14
16
Marisa van Zweeden
Dordrecht
2:13:41
17
Louise de Ronde
Renesse
2:13:49
18
Leona Olree
Bruinisse
2:13:56
19
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
2:14:00
20
Isabel capelle
Middelburg
2:15:14
21
Saskia Hendriks
Lent
2:15:26
22
Miranda Middelhoek
Burgh-Haamstede
2:16:55
23
Evelyne Cupido
Amsterdam
2:17:34
24
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
2:17:35
25
Sascha Damen
Breda
2:17:54
26
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:18:15
27
Miranda Zomer
Burgh-Haamstede
2:18:35
28
Urtubia Saldias
Zaandam
2:19:33
29
Esmee Geerts
Galder
2:20:44
30
Tamara van Waardhuizen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:56
31
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:21:43
32
Marjan Ririhena-Sturm
Middelburg
2:22:41
33
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
2:22:55
34
Sandra Haazebroek
Oost-Souburg
2:23:02
35
Paul van der Heijden
Liemde
2:23:11
36
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:24:04
37
Inge van der Poort
Renesse
2:24:17
38
Martina Murphy
Vlaardingen
2:24:33
39
Esther Oldenburger
Brielle
2:24:43
40
Benita van Oost
Renesse
2:25:53
41
Jolanda Natte
's-Gravenhage
2:25:55
42
Chantal vd Guchte-kooman
Renesse
2:27:30
43
Belinda de Gruiter
Barendrecht
2:28:31
44
Janine Heijboer Hubregtse
Zierikzee
2:29:03
45
Daniella evers
Middelburg
2:30:38
46
Milou Roemeling
Zoutelande
2:30:40
47
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:30:59
48
Sabiha Baysal
Dordrecht
2:31:04
49
Sandra Klein
Papendrecht
2:31:09
50
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:31:26
51
Sandra van Leeuwen
Burgh-Haamstede
2:34:56
52
Esther Clement
Kampen
2:42:50
53
Christina Fuhring Bennik
Barendrecht
2:42:52
54
Liane Borst
Vlaardingen
2:44:49
55
Tamara Schöningh
Middelburg
2:56:10
56
Wendy Bor Don
Veldhoven
3:01:56
V45, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1:50:33
2
Maaike Braat
Muiderberg
1:58:08
3
Ellen de Ridder
Roosendaal
1:59:30
4
Petra Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
2:05:17
5
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:07:32
6
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
2:11:34
7
Christ'l Gemis
Merksem
2:14:32
8
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
2:15:03
9
Renate Dummel
Wachtendonk
2:15:09
10
Annemarie Rodijk
Sliedrecht
2:15:17
11
Marjanne van de Sluis
Zierikzee
2:17:09
12
Petra van Bleijswijk
Renesse
2:17:30
13
Kris Charler
Duisburg
2:17:45
14
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:18:12
15
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
2:18:47
16
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
2:20:13
17
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
2:20:20
18
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:20:54
19
Nienke den boer
Zwijndrecht
2:20:58
20
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
2:22:26
21
Irene IJspelder
Renesse
2:22:58
22
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
2:23:40
23
Johanna van Cranenburgh
Vrouwenpolder
2:23:54
24
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
2:24:59
25
Annette Prinsen
Rosmalen
2:25:19
26
Anneke van Maldegem
Goes
2:25:58
27
Diana Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
2:27:20
28
Mia Vanderlinden
Hoeilaart
2:28:13
29
Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer
Arnemuiden
2:28:18
30
Suzy Renckens
Huldenberg
2:28:24
31
Mary van der Linde
Burgh-Haamstede
2:28:27
32
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
2:29:06
33
Daniella Fun
Strijen
2:29:23
34
Corina Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:31:06
35
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:31:58
36
Sabine Rudberg
Burscheid
2:32:22
37
Esther Brouwer
Vlissingen
2:32:27
38
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
2:35:20
39
Esther verkoelen
Schiedam
2:35:27
40
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
2:36:46
41
Frederiek Huiszoon
Middelburg
2:37:50
42
Jonneke Klingens
Middelburg
2:37:52
43
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
2:39:04
44
Simone van Eck
Goes
2:40:08
45
Marie José Janse
Goes
2:40:10
46
Regina de Jong
Harkema
2:41:21
47
Karin Beyer
Vlaardingen
2:41:23
48
Corrie van Velzen
Brielle
2:44:09
49
Petra van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:45:48
50
Corinne Hannewijk
Vlissingen
2:46:45
51
Margriet Bakker Urlings
Oostvoorne
2:48:27
52
Monique Gillesse
Vlissingen
2:50:32
53
Inge Takken
Colijnsplaat
2:54:19
54
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
2:55:56
55
Catherine Charlier
Hoeilaart
2:56:23
V55, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheid
Colijnsplaat
2:06:06
2
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
2:06:44
3
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:08:13
4
Margriet Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
2:09:18
5
Marleen Delsaert
Hoeilaart
2:14:08
6
Lydia Bartkowiak-Geide
Brüggen
2:15:30
7
Erika Riecks
Mönchengladbach
2:17:28
8
Martine Van nieuwenhoven
Limal
2:19:54
9
Paassen Joke van
Rockanje
2:37:12
10
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:39:06
11
Harma Breuker
Middelburg
2:42:48
12
Trudie Harmsen
Brielle
2:44:07
13
Lidy Achterkamp
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:53:12
14
Pleuni Hol
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:53:43
15
Jeanine Verboomen
Brussel
2:56:21
16
Marlies Aalders
Vlaardingen
3:01:31
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2015 07:06