Uitslagenlijst Stadsloop DWLoopschool

Hattem - Maandag 27 april 2015

M >7, KIDSRUN 6 - 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Oosting
Hattem
3:49
2
Kylian Hoogers
Hattem
3:52
3
Tom Fritsch
Hattem
3:56
4
Jurre de Lange
Zwolle
4:00
5
Stijn Oosting
Hattem
4:03
6
Tom Fritsch
Hattem
4:05
7
Nils Oosterveen
Hattem
4:08
8
Sill van Rijssen
Hattem
4:09
9
Finn Muijsers
Apeldoorn
4:23
10
Brenth Rave
Hattem
4:24
V >7, KIDSRUN 6 - 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trynke Lourens
Hattem
3:52
2
Flore Kroes
Hattem
4:07
3
Lotte Rinia
Hattem
4:11
4
Fiene Koobs
Hattem
4:26
5
Annelie van der Linde
Hattem
4:29
6
Lotte Schakelaar
Hattem
4:38
7
Andrea Middelkoop
Hattem
4:44
8
Tamar Suiker
Hattem
4:50
9
Sanne Balster
Hattem
4:50
10
Stella van Eggermond
Hattem
4:52
11
Elisa van Enk
Hattemerbroek
4:54
12
Irsiya Westenberg
Zwolle
4:57
13
Aude Land
Hattem
4:58
14
Imke Langevoord
Hattem
5:04
15
Anne de Groot
Hattem
5:11
16
Fleur Busscher
Hattem
5:21
17
Jule Koobs
Hattem
5:24
18
Kristel Hoogers
Hattem
6:30
19
Yara Bekedam
Hattem
6:42
20
Annelie van Zuijlen
Hattem
6:43
M >9, KIDSRUN 8 - 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:11
2
Kai Muijsers
Apeldoorn
3:21
3
Sebastiaan van Keulen
Hattem
3:26
4
Hidde Roossink
Hattem
3:35
5
Boaz Schreur
Hattem
3:39
6
Julian Drost
Hattem
3:42
7
Lucas Karels
Hattem
3:43
8
Tobias Lootens
Hattem
3:44
9
Thijmen Verhage
Hattem
3:46
10
Carlvin Huisman
Hattem
3:47
11
Ruben de Lange
Zwolle
3:47
12
Deen Neijenhuis
Hattem
3:51
13
Lucas de Groot
Hattem
3:51
14
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
3:54
15
Sil Oosting
Hattem
4:01
16
Thijs Zieleman
Hattem
4:20
17
Noud Holtdijk
Hattem
4:21
18
Deacon Hulshof
Hattem
4:22
19
Max Hoogers
Hattem
4:43
20
Kristof van Rijssen
Hattem
4:44
21
Silvan Hamer
Hattem
5:17
22
Victor Pierik
Hattem
5:38
V >9, KIDSRUN 8 - 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
3:28
2
Fleur Gerrits
Heerde
3:30
3
Maud Brouwer
Hattem
3:53
4
Kirstin de Beer
Hattem
4:09
5
Kyra Rave
Hattem
4:16
6
Jolien ten Brinke
Hattem
4:30
7
Esmée Schakelaar
Hattem
4:33
8
Merle Langevoord
Hattem
4:35
9
Ella Middelkoop
Hattem
4:41
10
Hanna van t Ende
Hattem
5:18
11
Romy Haan
Zwolle
6:03
M >11, KIDSRUN 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Suiker
Hattem
6:35
2
Chris Oosterveen
Hattem
6:44
3
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
7:05
4
Thom Langevoord
Hattem
7:08
5
Jasper de Lange
Hattem
7:08
6
Joris Pierik
Hattem
9:04
7
Tom Balster
Hattem
9:17
8
Matthijs Karels
Hattem
10:33
V >11, KIDSRUN 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Harbrink
Zwolle
6:52
2
Mirthe Teuben
Hattem
7:47
3
Birte Tellegen
Hattem
7:48
4
Katerina Thymgio
Hattem
7:49
5
Nina Kleijn
Hattem
7:57
6
Tessa Mensink
Hattem
8:06
7
Carmen Hoogers
Hattem
9:03
8
Lynn Wagtelenberg
Hattem
9:32
M >13, KIDSRUN 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thimo Vrolijken
Wezep
6:51
2
Olivier Veth
Hattem
7:46
3
Niels Brinkman
Hattem
7:49
4
Bas Gerrits
Heerde
7:54
5
Iwan Eleveld
Zwolle
10:35
V >13, KIDSRUN 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caitlin Wolff
Zwolle
6:53
2
Iris Reurink
Heerde
7:32
3
Romy Ramaker
Hattem
10:21
SEN M, STADSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Knol
Ermelo
16:51
2
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
17:58
3
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
18:03
4
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
18:33
5
Stefan Gelderman
Hattem
18:37
6
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
19:11
7
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
19:28
8
Nathan Flier
Hattem
19:29
9
Berend van der Zwaan
Hattem
19:31
10
Thomas Hoogers
Hattem
19:33
11
Gijs
Wapenveld
21:08
12
Erwin van Loo
Hattem
21:12
13
Bauke Busscher
Hattem DWL
21:37
14
Jan-Jaap Beekhuis
Kampen
21:50
15
Bram Huisman
Hattem
21:54
16
Marco Lindeboom
Hattem DWL
21:56
17
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
22:44
18
Lennard van de Worp
Hattem
23:40
19
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
24:21
20
T van t Ende
Hattem
25:14
21
Ruben van den Brink
Doornspijk
25:25
22
Iven Loman
Hattem
25:53
23
Dennis Eleveld
Hattem
26:43
24
Johan Kremer
Hattem DWL
26:43
25
Gerben Liefers
Wapenveld
27:44
26
Hartmut Jagau
Hattem
28:50
27
Jelle Vogels
Hattem
28:55
SEN V, STADSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Dijk
Hattem DWL
20:05
2
Marlies Groenewold
Amstelveen
20:30
3
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
22:42
4
Emma van Dijk
Hattem
24:04
5
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
24:07
6
Kim Witteveen
Wapenveld DWL
24:30
7
Hester Sikkema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:27
8
Anne Carlijn Hazewinkel
Hattem
25:33
9
Anouk van Dijk
Hattem DWL
26:44
10
Lisanne Sellies
Hattem
26:54
11
Roxanne Nijland
Heerde
26:59
12
Dorien Flier
Hattem
27:48
13
Heleen Diekman
Hattem DWL
28:20
14
Anneke Jagau
Kaapstad
28:49
15
Danielle van Olst
Hattem
28:56
16
Rianne Warning
Hattem
29:03
17
Elzemiek ten Have
Hattem
30:15
18
Gerielle van der Wal
Hattem
30:16
19
Ike Kalmeijer
Hattem
30:46
20
Daisy Marrug
Hattem
31:11
21
Frederieke Hofman
Hattem DWL
31:12
MAS M, STADSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Wagenaar
Hattem
18:24
2
Ronald Nijland
Heerde
19:27
3
Erik Makkinga
Zwolle
20:04
4
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
20:22
5
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
20:40
6
Evert Flier
Hattem
20:48
7
Henri van der Linde
Hattem
20:51
8
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
21:04
9
Olaf Veth
Hattem
21:52
10
Reinier Jonker
Hattem DWL
21:54
11
Bertrand Maas
Zwolle
21:58
12
Jan Strik
Hattem
22:02
13
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem DWL
22:34
14
Erwin Scheer
Zwolle
23:00
15
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
23:09
16
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
24:05
17
Marcel Arntz
Hattem
24:09
18
Jans Drost
Ruinerwold
24:37
19
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
25:04
20
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
25:59
21
Leo Meelenhorst
Hattem
26:15
22
Henk Brouwer
Hattem
26:24
23
Gerrit Liefers
Wapenveld
26:45
24
Wilco van 't Ende
Hattem DWL
28:36
25
Lambert Postma
Zwolle
28:39
26
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
29:59
MAS V, STADSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
24:32
2
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
26:49
3
Janine Strik
Hattem
28:22
4
Anita van Gerner
Hattem DWL
28:24
5
Corine van der Laan
Hattem
28:48
6
Monique Borst
Hattem
29:31
7
Petra Exel
Wezep
29:32
8
Nicole de Groot
Hattem DWL
29:44
9
Anja van t Hul
Hattem
29:58
10
Corine Wichers
Hattem
30:00
11
Enny Vros
Hattem DWL
31:12
12
Rixt Kuiper
Hattem
35:22
SEN M, STADSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer van Leeningen
Raalte
35:37
2
Stefan Breet
Dronten
37:55
3
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
39:07
4
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
39:47
5
Lars van der Zwaan
Hattem
39:47
6
Arno Kruidhof
Rouveen
41:18
7
Erik de Ruiter
Zwolle
41:27
8
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
41:56
9
Guido Bakker
Hattem
43:25
10
Edwin Veldkamp
Hattem
44:18
11
Jorma van den Hoeven
Hattem DWL
44:43
12
Heiko van Beek
Hattem DWL
45:40
13
Arjen Verschuren
Almelo
47:05
14
Edger Knier
Hattem
49:17
SEN V, STADSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Pondman
Hattem
45:20
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle DWL
45:48
3
Jessica van den Tillaart-Bronkhorst
Twello
47:17
4
Ellen van Leeningen
Raalte
47:51
5
Myrthe Beekhuis-Heerema
Kampen
48:21
6
Nina Meijerink
Hattem
51:52
7
Marleen van der Horst
Hattem
54:00
8
Lisanne van der Zwaan
Hattem
54:10
9
Rianne Lunenborg
Zwolle
56:40
10
Kira Sluiter
Hattem DWL
56:50
11
Henrieke Fiechter
Hattem DWL
57:12
12
Larissa Pierik
Hattem
57:48
MAS M, STADSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:21
2
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
38:55
3
Frans Breet
Dronten
42:44
4
Harold Bosman
Hattem
44:58
5
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
45:34
6
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
46:50
7
Pieter Galema
Hattem
46:57
8
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
47:12
9
Gert Jan Zieleman
Hattem
48:05
10
Rob Diender
Hattem DWL
48:31
11
Bert Wagtelenberg
Hattem DWL
49:41
12
Marco Schuurman
Hattem DWL
49:46
13
Frits Lautenbach
Hattem
49:50
14
Ertugrul Ozdil
Deventer
50:41
15
Bert van er Kolk
Hattem DWL
51:35
16
Dick van Roekel
Almere
51:39
17
Kees Sosef
Reipertswiller Frankrijk
51:43
18
Peter Fijn
Hattem
51:53
19
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
52:29
20
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
52:36
21
Alex Witteveen
Hattem DWL
52:37
22
Tonny Keizer
Hattem
53:28
23
Remco Lootens
Hattem DWL
54:07
24
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem DWL
55:39
25
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
56:11
26
George Keet
Hattem
1:02:31
MAS V, STADSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geertruida Brommer
Hattemerbroek DWL
48:51
2
Ingrid Pronk
Hattem DWL
52:09
3
Liesbeth Stobbink
Hattem DWL
52:17
4
Karin Witteveen
Hattem DWL
56:01
5
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
56:33
6
Lydia Hoorn-Murris
Zwolle
57:41
7
Jeannet van Gelder
Wezep DWL
58:05
8
Corina Fijn
Hattem DWL
58:06
9
Aenne Merkx
Hattem DWL
59:36
10
Clarice Oordt
Hattem
59:36
11
Brenda van den Berg
Hattem DWL
59:37
12
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:03:55
13
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
1:07:19
DWLoopschool Hattem een prima plek om te starten, Hattem 27 april 2015
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2015 21:42