Uitslagenlijst 3e Hitlandrun

Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse - Zaterdag 25 april 2015

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ariadne Ooms
21:46
2
Irene Groen
Schiedam
24:23
3
Lisa van Vliet
Leiden
26:18
4
Netty de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:40
5
Ingrid van Gent
Trackstars Nesselande
28:04
6
Michelle van Klaveren
Rotterdam
28:27
7
Natascha Hofman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:40
8
Eline Veenings
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
29:24
9
Jorien Dullemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
29:34
10
Henny van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:14
11
Maret Vollebregt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
30:37
12
Lies van Lochem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
30:51
13
Ingrid van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
31:13
14
Tony van Os
Trackstars Nesselande
31:42
15
Netty van der Male
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
31:44
16
Coby Willemse
31:44
17
Marijn van Rossem
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:50
18
Nanda Pellikaan
32:05
19
Jacqueline Gribling
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:06
20
Jonna Wakker
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:33
21
Anita van IJsseldijk
Trackstars Nesselande
34:24
22
Thea Batist
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:59
23
Marieke Venderbos
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:28
24
Julie Vermeulen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
35:31
25
Dorimieke van den Dool
36:02
26
Monique Groen
Schiedam
36:27
27
Petra Muller
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
36:39
28
Patricia van Ommeren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
36:49
29
Marja Bode
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
36:49
30
Evelyne Lamouret
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
37:20
31
Jolanda van het Kaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
37:21
32
Manon van Deelen
37:45
33
Kimberley Pieket
37:45
34
Els Toscani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
38:31
35
Patricia de Groot
38:51
36
Marjolein Lekkerkerker
39:13
37
Daniëlle Nederpel
39:13
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
19:48
2
Paul Streep
PAC
20:07
3
Erik Somers
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:08
4
Rick van der Mark
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
21:23
5
Kees vd Heul
22:43
6
Arjan Jonker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
23:08
7
Marco Hoogerbrugge
23:49
8
Niels Keehnen
Rotterdam
24:35
9
Frank Ulrich
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
24:55
10
Justin Vollebregt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
24:56
11
Hessel Doolaard
25:07
12
Coen Post
25:48
13
Lutek Dabrowski
26:17
14
Etienne Ulrich
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
26:29
15
Jan Groenendijk
Rotterdam
27:43
16
Petert Elderson
27:51
17
Thomas Ohm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:00
18
Martijn Fijan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:33
19
Herman Kool
28:36
20
Stephan Keizerwaard
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:40
21
Hans Hofman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:40
22
Arjen Hoogerwerf
29:39
23
Luuk Wondergem
30:50
24
Nico Kool
30:53
25
Andre Braakman
Zoetermeer
31:19
26
Bas van Winkelhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:36
27
Rien van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
32:03
28
Michiel Wirken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:26
29
Victor Verheij
Rotterdam
33:27
30
Elco Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:31
31
Laurens Venderbos
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:28
32
Joop Groesbeek
Rotterdam
37:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvana Dell'Era
46:40
2
Nancy Meijer
47:48
3
Katinka Reinders
PAC
48:55
4
Monique Buchbot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:57
5
Gabriella Brouwer
Rotterdam
51:20
6
Mariska Hoosbeek
Rotterdam
51:50
7
Caroline van de Starre
52:45
8
Annelous van der Klauw
55:01
9
Hendrien van der Mark
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:34
10
Ingeborg van den Heuvel
55:44
11
Marian Kil
Schiedam
56:40
12
Sandra Bruggeman
Rotterdam
57:23
13
Margo vd Knaap
57:31
14
Irene Jongerden
57:31
15
Viola Cornelisse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:37
16
Miranda de Ruiter
Rotterdam
57:37
17
Petra Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
59:01
18
Marian Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
59:01
19
Brenda van den Bos
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:35
20
Irma Stout
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:02
21
Miranda Bos
Trackstars Nesselande
1:02:05
22
Leontine van den Berg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:19
23
Irene van Nouhuys
Rotterdam
1:02:43
24
Elsbeth Peper
1:03:49
25
Monique Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:11
26
Carmen Mulderij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:33
27
Lenie van 't Wout
1:04:57
28
Mariet de Groot
Trackstars Nesselande
1:05:12
29
Natascha van Velzen
1:08:48
30
Bente Tielkemeijer
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:08:54
31
Eefje van Winkelhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:30
32
Zahra Tarifit
1:12:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:28
2
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:18
3
Wouter Kleijbeuker
44:59
4
Tim van de Hilst
45:13
5
Lars Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:07
6
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
46:12
7
Rini de Jong
46:17
8
Anton den Engelse
47:00
9
Hans Uittenbogaard
47:12
10
Miquel le Comte
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
47:18
11
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
47:33
12
Pieter Kodde
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:44
13
Alex de Jong
47:51
14
Michel Alblas
Gouda
47:59
15
Ron Vroon
Rotterdam
48:09
16
Marco Terpstra
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:20
17
Cees-Anton van de Dool
48:47
18
Laurens van der Bijl
48:50
19
Pieter Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:49
20
Lourens Groenendijk
49:58
21
Robin Toscani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:19
22
Leo Visser
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:47
23
Jaap Gribling
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:36
24
Roland Keehnen
51:55
25
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
51:58
26
Wout Hoevenaars
PAC
52:03
27
Noah van Buuren
52:17
28
Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld
52:34
29
Jan Reijm
Alblasserdam
52:53
30
Dennis Pieterse
53:28
31
Kees van den Hooven
Rotterdam
53:30
32
Mike Overdevest
53:45
33
Martin Verkleij
53:47
34
Peter Hofwegen
53:48
35
Leo Bruggeman
Rotterdam
54:35
36
Sven van Klaveren
55:14
37
Rob van den Berg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:17
38
Richard van den Berg
56:18
39
Sander van der Bijl
56:18
40
Eric de Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:13
41
Hiro Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:20
42
Jaap van Buuren
Rotterdam
57:24
43
Ben van Yperen
58:20
44
Bart van Stigt Thans
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:55
45
Tjard Mulder
PAC
58:56
46
Morris Reeberg
59:07
47
Martin Slooff
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:45
48
Paul Weverling
Rotterdam
1:02:42
49
Alex Scheel
Rotterdam
1:03:26
50
Cor Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:03:41
51
Jorge Fonseca
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:59
52
Roel Hoogma
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:06:34
53
Frans Hoogland
Gouda
1:07:39
54
Alain Yourdi
1:08:19
55
Hans Tielkemeijer
1:09:55
56
Rene Reeberg
Trackstars Nesselande
1:10:31
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2015 22:06