Uitslagenlijst DIS Familieloop Sittard

Sittard - Zondag 19 april 2015

MAN, RUN & FUN (2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Graat
PHRT
8:25
8:24
2
Ruben van Herk
8:31
8:31
3
Wim Schreurs
PHRT
8:31
8:30
4
Jesse Beumers
PHRT
8:31
8:31
5
Rowan Beun
PHRT
8:53
8:53
6
Tom Eberson
Trevianum
8:57
8:56
7
Robin Hoofwijk
PHRT
9:02
9:02
8
Joep Janssen
Trevianum
9:11
9:10
9
Jules Janssen
10:05
10:04
10
Roel Hazelhof
Trevianum
10:06
10:06
11
Emiel van den Berg
Trevianum
10:10
10:04
12
Joep Janssen
Trevianum
10:13
10:04
13
Milan Molnar
10:21
10:19
14
Tristan van der Kooy
Trevianum
10:21
10:09
15
Jaimy Thans
Trevianum
10:23
10:12
16
Joep Hendriks
Trevianum
10:24
10:13
17
Jusfre Balter
Trevianum
10:27
10:19
18
Sjors van Laar
Sittard
10:28
10:25
19
Rick Nuij
Trevianum
10:31
10:24
20
Jari Benneker
Trevianum
10:33
10:29
21
Hidde van de noergh
10:43
10:42
22
Lucas Laarmans
Trevianum
10:51
10:47
23
Jop Maes
Trevianum
10:51
10:43
24
Bjorn Munsters
Trevianum
10:57
10:57
25
Anand Huizinga
Trevianum
11:00
10:49
26
Mike Silvertand
Trevianum
11:17
11:14
27
Ivo Stroeks
Trevianum
11:28
11:19
28
Fraon Bischoff
11:28
11:26
29
Chris Dings
Trevianum
11:37
11:27
30
Mohamed Ali Bouayad
Trevianum
11:43
11:39
31
Bas Mengels
Trevianum
11:45
11:42
32
Rick Curvers
Trevianum
11:54
11:43
33
Bart Cortooms
Trevianum
12:02
11:52
34
Marijs Gadiot
Trevianum
12:04
11:56
35
Justin Lenselink
Trevianum
12:07
12:03
36
Erik van den Berg
12:20
12:14
37
Nol Poyck
Caesar
12:46
12:34
38
Brian Dijcks
Trevianum
12:47
12:36
39
Floren Hendriks
Trevianum
12:48
12:46
40
Quin Cox
Trevianum
12:49
12:44
41
Sietse Grommen
Trevianum
12:51
12:39
42
Anne-Luce Krijger
Trevianum
13:07
13:03
43
Ruben Smelt
Trevianum
13:27
13:16
44
Kristian Neutelings
Trevianum
13:43
13:30
45
Jeppe Paulissen
Trevianum
13:44
13:31
46
Wouter Beurskens
Trevianum
13:44
13:41
47
Wil Beckers
Born
13:52
13:39
48
Mike Wintraecken
Trevianum
13:55
13:46
49
Arnold Lowis
13:59
13:46
50
Maurice Vanwersch
Sittard
14:22
14:06
51
Edwin van Ee
Heerlen
14:31
14:28
52
Jason de Rooij
Geleen
14:33
14:30
53
Tom Rademakers
Trevianum
14:41
14:35
54
Harm Versluis
Protestanse Kerk
15:26
15:09
55
Tycho Wetzels
Trevianum
15:32
15:23
56
Robert Schmitz
Trevianum
15:35
15:30
57
Kai Janssen
Trevianum
15:52
15:46
58
Finn Hardy
Trevianum
15:58
15:47
59
Rick Westra
Trevianum
16:17
16:08
60
Liban Hussein
Trevianum
17:39
17:33
61
Hamza Hussein
Trevianum
17:40
17:35
62
Sibren de Graaf
Trevianum
18:34
18:26
63
Freddie Keekernaar
23:13
23:03
VROUW, RUN & FUN (2.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie Rossell
PHRT
9:44
9:43
2
Maaike Jetten
Trevianum
9:48
9:45
3
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
9:50
9:48
4
Milou Ernes
PHRT
10:19
10:17
5
Emma Voogd
10:21
10:20
6
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:25
10:22
7
Julie Hurst
Wilsport Sittard
10:38
10:36
8
Flore Voogd
Trevianum
11:11
11:09
9
Sanne van der zijden
11:24
11:22
10
Jasperina Carree
Eckelrade
11:43
11:30
11
Stefanie de Jager
Trevianum
11:48
11:45
12
Meike Nacken
Trevianum
11:49
11:41
13
Jennifer Offermans
Trevianum
11:51
11:41
14
Sarah Hayen
Trevianum
11:52
11:46
15
Gini van Ool
Trevianum
11:55
11:45
16
Lynn Janssen
Trevianum
11:59
11:50
17
Anouk Lubben
12:04
11:52
18
Nina Overdevest
Trevianum
12:14
12:06
19
Britney Roelands
DIS
12:14
12:11
20
Bo Coenen
Trevianum
12:17
12:08
21
Fleur Theeven
Trevianum
12:21
12:16
22
Britt Jansen
12:27
12:18
23
Floor Langenveld
12:32
12:25
24
Mauro Giezenaar
Trevianum
12:32
12:29
25
Lauren Holla
Trevianum
12:36
12:26
26
Sofie Widdershoven
Trevianum
12:37
12:27
27
Zoe Cheng
Trevianum
12:43
12:40
28
Jenthe Vandenbergh
Trevianum
12:44
12:43
29
Emma Essing
Trevianum
12:48
12:37
30
Aucke Willems
mechelen
12:49
12:37
31
Maud Jacobs
Trevianum
12:50
12:47
32
Selma Quinten
Trevianum
12:51
12:46
33
Britt Hoofwijk
Trevianum
12:57
12:53
34
Laurie Anedda
Trevianum
12:59
12:48
35
Kim Poyck
Spaubeek
12:59
12:47
36
Maartje Houben
Trevianum
13:07
12:55
37
Pien Langeveld
Trevianum
13:11
12:59
38
Annemarie Carree
Eckelrade
13:22
13:08
39
Lonne Hartensveld
Geleen
13:25
13:11
40
Melanie Baetsen
13:44
13:40
41
Evy Jacobs
Trevianum
13:45
13:35
42
Flure Hassing
13:45
13:41
43
Eva Driessen
Stein Lb
13:45
13:31
44
Rafke Deckers
Trevianum
13:46
13:37
45
Eline Wijnen
Trevianum
13:48
13:37
46
Liv Osseforth
Stein Lb
13:50
13:38
47
Sarah Schmeitz
Trevianum
13:53
13:43
48
Mirian Heming
13:54
13:47
49
Demi Lowis
13:56
13:43
50
Verena Lowis
13:59
13:46
51
Fenna Grommen
Trevianum
14:04
13:52
52
Corrie Buchleitner
Sittard
14:15
14:11
53
Imme Geelen
Trevianum
14:18
14:03
54
Hannah Hotton
Geleen
14:18
14:05
55
Noori Erwich
Trevianum
14:18
14:05
56
Vermeulen Britt
Stein Lb
14:18
14:06
57
Maud Vanwersch
14:19
14:03
58
Julia Salis
Trevianum
14:19
14:06
59
Ilse Schormans
14:19
14:05
60
Luca Balendonck
Trevianum
14:21
14:13
61
Elisa RosVillarte
Trevianum
14:21
14:11
62
Terra Simons
Trevianum
14:22
14:14
63
Sunlei Ye
14:23
14:14
64
Annick Zelissen
Geleen
14:24
14:11
65
Thea Coenen
Protestanse Kerk
14:24
14:07
66
Meike Coenen
Protestanse Kerk
14:25
14:09
67
Lianne van Oord
Protestanse Kerk
14:30
14:15
68
Nienke van Oord
Protestanse Kerk
14:30
14:15
69
Trijntje Smeets
14:34
14:21
70
Milli bonds
14:35
14:32
71
Katharina Schuitt
14:41
14:27
72
Juliette Krijger
Trevianum
14:46
14:41
73
Jill Muris
Trevianum
14:56
14:46
74
Elise Hage
Trevianum
14:57
14:51
75
Melanie Meulenberg
15:02
14:49
76
Anastasia Peijs
Trevianum
15:36
15:32
77
Chantal Zelissen
Geleen
15:37
15:22
78
Nancy Houben
Geleen
15:37
15:21
79
Ginny Huijnen-Isbouts
Geleen
15:38
15:23
80
Marijn van der Elsen
15:43
15:35
81
Marijne Eijpe
Trevianum
15:46
15:39
82
Julia Wingelaar
15:54
15:42
83
Indy van Daal
Trevianum
15:59
15:52
84
Fenna Bongaards
Trevianum
15:59
15:52
85
Charlotte Carvallo de Vos
Trevianum
16:00
15:53
86
Sylvia Rinkens
Protestanse Kerk
16:25
16:10
87
Emma Muris
Trevianum
16:37
16:28
88
Irene Pluim
Protestanse Kerk
17:05
16:48
89
Mirjam Kolkman
Protestanse Kerk
17:29
17:12
90
Sabrina Revenich
Trevianum
18:30
18:21
91
Nikki Sonnemans
Trevianum
18:32
18:23
92
Marieke de Meijer
Trevianum
18:34
18:25
93
Gery Makkinga
Protestanse Kerk
18:58
18:41
94
Hoeda Dahchour
Trevianum
20:23
20:18
95
Ranya Aljee
Trevianum
20:37
20:32
96
Zarema Jesleeva
Trevianum
22:31
22:20
97
Ladan Hussein
Trevianum
22:31
22:19
98
Noa van den Burgt
Trevianum
22:56
22:45
M13, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Smeets
Caesar
18:49
18:43
2
Sem Jacobs
Munstergeleen
19:48
19:41
3
Arthur Kolenburg
Eijsden
21:03
21:00
4
Ruben Willems
Trevianum
21:11
21:05
5
Mick Wolvekamp
21:26
21:21
6
Bo Jacobs
Munstergeleen
21:26
21:18
7
Kyro Debeij
Geleen
21:36
21:29
8
Sem Hoevenaars
22:02
21:52
9
Marvin Mullenders
DIS
22:15
22:14
10
Nico van der Elsen
Trevianum
29:27
28:59
V13, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijne Widdershoven
ING
20:39
20:36
2
Michelle Mullenders
DIS
24:09
24:08
3
Janna Haagmans
Unitas
25:18
25:16
4
Sara de Bruin
Trevianum
25:35
25:26
5
Serra Giezenaar
Munstergeleen
26:23
26:14
6
Danique Wolvekamp
26:43
26:18
7
Jula van Koetsveld
Geleen
26:59
26:40
8
Sydney Delissen
Susteren
27:51
27:41
9
Mirte van Oord
Protestanse Kerk
28:09
27:52
10
Tessel Wolters
ING
28:30
28:13
11
Fleur de jonge
28:31
28:15
12
Esmee outjers
28:57
28:46
13
Cheyenna v d brink
31:04
30:48
14
Kyra Pattinama
31:04
30:48
15
Esmee Hoofwijk
34:03
33:45
MSEN, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huruy Gebregergs
PHRT
15:45
15:45
2
Koen Bastiaens
16:28
16:28
3
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
16:38
16:37
4
Tom Gielkens
NSAV 't Haasje
16:53
16:53
5
Deavon Frenken
PHRT
17:14
17:14
6
Paul Odekerken
Tempo-Team
17:35
17:34
7
Jorn van Zwieten
Born
18:23
18:16
8
Boy Hayen
Heerlen
18:58
18:55
9
Sebastiaan Rutten
18:59
18:58
10
Jeffrey Roelands
DIS
19:04
19:04
11
Laurens de Vries
Anytime fitness Sittard
19:15
19:08
12
Kenny Jongen
ING
21:31
21:22
13
Pieter Meijers
Anytime fitness Sittard
22:16
22:05
14
Roy Buskens
niet bekend
22:28
22:21
15
Rudi Schellings
Heerlen
22:34
22:12
16
Marc Rademakers
Fontys
22:37
22:18
17
Rick Stultiens
Sittard
22:50
22:21
18
Floris Douven
Sittard
23:05
22:44
19
Ron kuckelkorn
23:32
23:13
20
Kay Kersten
Anytime fitness Sittard
23:33
23:20
21
Thomas Canton
Houben Fysiotherapie
23:34
23:06
22
Jonas Dahlbo
Sittard
23:34
23:17
23
Hans van der Veen
23:51
23:28
24
Marc van Loenhout
Anytime fitness Sittard
24:05
23:52
25
Fabio Dessi
Anytime fitness Sittard
24:09
23:56
26
Nick van der Loo
Houben Fysiotherapie
24:26
23:59
27
Kevin de Graaf
Heerlen
24:39
24:14
28
Maarten van Eert
Sittard
24:44
24:25
29
Paul Struys
Anytime fitness Sittard
25:22
25:10
30
Wouter Schmeitz
25:27
24:58
31
Sander Winkens
Tempo-team
25:37
25:32
32
Kevin Schoormans
25:44
25:22
33
Kevin Moonen
25:53
25:42
34
Robin Dohmen
Eindhoven
26:08
25:39
35
Hans Beckers
fontys
26:08
25:50
36
Michel Slugaj
Venlo
26:37
26:10
37
Yves Spierts
Beek Lb
26:42
26:25
38
Jeroen Goessens
Holtum
26:53
26:35
39
Roy Houben
Houben Fysiotherapie
27:14
26:47
40
Guy Renet
Nieuwstadt
27:23
26:56
41
Bjorn Keerssemeeckers
Bunde
27:40
27:17
42
Bart Spaetgens
DIS
28:22
28:05
43
Marc Willems
28:32
28:19
44
Guillaume Bronsaer
Anytime fitness Sittard
28:32
28:20
45
Toby Schreurs
Anytime fitness Sittard
28:40
28:28
46
Barry Deguelle
Sint Geertruid
30:57
30:42
47
Omar el-Attal
31:11
30:49
48
Vincent Bos
31:11
30:49
49
Julien Couturier
33:09
32:46
VSEN, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Verkoeijen
PHRT
19:43
19:40
2
Naomi Driessen
Munstergeleen
21:16
21:13
3
Inge Duijsings
Spaubeek
21:35
21:31
4
Evy Paulussen
Caesar
21:36
21:27
5
Daphne beumers
21:43
21:40
6
Denise Peters
Born
22:43
22:40
7
Marsja Hoogvorst
23:40
23:35
8
Nadja Huppertz
23:46
23:18
9
Kelly Roelands
23:50
23:46
10
Josanne Niessen
Maastricht
24:11
24:06
11
Tessa Arnoldussen
24:29
24:24
12
Debbie Hendriks
Anytime fitness Sittard
24:32
24:21
13
Laura Wiktorowicz
25:27
24:57
14
Daphne Eijkenboom
Susteren
25:53
25:42
15
Naomi Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
25:56
25:31
16
Suzan Savelkouls
26:09
25:41
17
Lydia Habets
26:26
26:22
18
Amber both
26:28
26:24
19
Milou Diederen
Eindhoven
26:33
26:05
20
Sanne Scholten
Houben Fysiotherapie
26:39
26:15
21
Natascha Deumens
26:56
26:34
22
Lianne Rouschop
Sittard
26:58
26:37
23
Emma de Koning
Protestanse Kerk
27:02
26:45
24
Marjolein Scholl
27:03
26:42
25
Magriet Penners
Houben Fysiotherapie
27:14
26:59
26
Monique de Jong
Amsterdam
27:56
27:41
27
Marlou Stijnen
Sittard
27:59
27:40
28
Anneriet Florack
Fontys
28:07
27:47
29
Ryanne Maas
28:22
28:04
30
Ricole hamakers
28:23
28:11
31
Nadine de Jonge
Houben Fysiotherapie
28:26
28:00
32
Claudia Marinangeu
28:48
28:25
33
Celine Dohmen
28:50
28:22
34
Gemma Buchleiter
Trevianum
28:55
28:48
35
Simone van der Ley
Beek Lb
28:55
28:38
36
Judith Schudy
29:04
28:40
37
Eveline Beckers
Maastricht
29:13
28:51
38
Dyantha Talisa Muller
Venlo
29:25
28:58
39
Steef van Brummelen
Sittard
29:26
28:58
40
Amy Sieben
Sittard
29:26
28:58
41
Eveline Roberts
Houben Fysiotherapie
29:28
29:02
42
Man Teng Fung
Sittard
29:31
29:13
43
Schrien Ghanem
Tempo-Team
29:50
29:42
44
Irma Dalemans
Tempo-Team
29:56
29:48
45
Michelle Martens
Tempo-Team
29:57
29:49
46
Myrthe Schudy
30:09
29:45
47
Cindy Hoeks
Geleen
30:53
30:38
48
Thuy Ly (twie)
31:10
30:48
49
Esther Evers
Brunssum
31:29
31:06
50
Lieke Kaldenhoven-Halmans
Herten
32:00
31:45
51
Detti szabo
32:04
31:33
52
Nadine Pfennings
Sittard
32:06
31:42
53
Joelle Keulen
Holtum
33:09
32:40
54
Carla Jongerius
Sittard
33:31
33:03
55
Heather Abbott
40:24
40:11
M35, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rola Deumens
16:54
16:52
2
Krisztian Szcs
AVON
17:29
17:28
3
Maarten Raijmakers
Heerlen
19:50
19:46
4
Ger Arnoldussen
20:20
20:15
5
John Nelissen
Stein Lb
20:25
20:20
6
Roger Willems
Bingelrade
20:38
20:31
7
Patrick Bartel
ING
20:38
20:25
8
Erwin Widdershoven
ING
20:39
20:36
9
PhilippeWolters
ING
20:59
20:49
10
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
21:17
21:12
11
Maurice Paulussen
21:38
21:29
12
Randy Noya
DIS
22:04
21:52
13
Willem Voragen
Heerlen
22:05
21:56
14
Paul Ernes
Tempo-Team
22:05
22:04
15
Wim Penners
Sittard
22:56
22:52
16
Laurens Rutten
23:24
23:04
17
Marnix van Gurp
Protestanse Kerk
23:24
23:09
18
Theo Lemmens
Geleen
23:37
23:31
19
Rene Janssen
Brunssum
23:55
23:43
20
Ton Bus
AVON
24:06
23:57
21
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
24:09
24:05
22
Harry Conraads
Heerlen
24:13
24:07
23
Paul Thissen
Hoensbroek
24:16
23:46
24
Jakob Hilbolling
25:14
24:55
25
Jack Zautsen
25:30
25:24
26
Michel Coenen
Holtum
25:39
25:20
27
Kees Schroijen
Brunssum
25:47
25:38
28
Andre Luhulima
26:05
22:05
29
Maurice Theunissen
Randstad uitzendburea
26:07
25:58
30
Frank Huijnen
Geleen
26:07
25:43
31
Jean-Marie Smeets
Elsloo Lb
26:33
26:22
32
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
26:43
26:18
33
Rogier van Koetsveld
Geleen
26:59
26:40
34
Maurice Vanwersch
Sittard
27:05
26:40
35
Poul Vermaire
27:05
26:43
36
Armand Pinkaarts
Elsloo Lb
27:05
26:46
37
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
27:05
26:53
38
Rob Cillissen
Anytime fitness Sittard
27:06
26:52
39
Rene Katzenbauer
Brunssum
27:20
27:08
40
Bas de Wit
Brunssum
27:21
27:08
41
Luc Reinders
Sittard
27:23
27:04
42
Marco van hooren
27:34
27:10
43
Peter Hamers
27:41
27:22
44
Herman de Jong
Sittard
27:56
27:41
45
Joep Jacobs
Munstergeleen
27:59
27:49
46
Ard Kolkman
Protestanse Kerk
28:09
27:52
47
Jeroen Hoogstad
Urmond
28:38
28:13
48
Lou Pendersdros
Elsloo Lb
28:46
28:26
49
Michel dohmen
28:50
28:22
50
Wim dohmen
28:50
28:22
51
Rick mertens
28:53
28:42
52
Stefan Outjers
28:58
28:47
53
Richard Coomen
29:02
28:52
54
Gerrit de Jongh
Dutch Runners
29:41
29:23
55
Loek Wijnants
Papenhoven
29:51
29:30
56
Francis Delissen
Susteren
30:09
29:58
57
Jan Nelissen
31:22
31:05
58
Roy Bremen
DIS
32:00
31:37
59
Wim doors
32:35
32:12
60
Jo Daniels
34:36
34:11
V35, TEMPOTEAM RUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
20:49
20:38
2
Nely Stuy
Protestanse Kerk
24:09
23:54
3
Lonneke Scheijvers
Tempo-Team
24:14
24:07
4
Angelique Arets
24:14
24:08
5
Judith Beentjes
Geleen
24:25
24:15
6
Esther Kuipers
ING
24:50
24:37
7
Joke Feenstra
Sittard
25:07
25:04
8
Lisette Karsing
25:08
25:06
9
Uschi Frenken
Stein Lb
25:12
25:08
10
Francis van Gaalen
Heerlen
25:40
25:34
11
Tineke Aussems
Fontys
26:02
25:42
12
Joyce Slijpen
ING
27:03
26:42
13
Ingrid Richel
Munstergeleen
27:16
27:04
14
Dunja Aerts
Randstad uitzendburea
27:30
27:09
15
Shirley Bastiaan
27:35
27:15
16
Nicolle Koolen
27:40
27:34
17
Ingrid Gerits
27:47
27:26
18
Emile Jacobs
ING
27:59
27:34
19
Ariane Stamp
Sittard
28:10
27:41
20
Alison Buns
28:16
28:02
21
Margreet Vriesema
Fontys
28:32
28:12
22
Mieke de vijlder
fontys
28:32
28:12
23
Wendy Olsen
28:36
28:14
24
Nicole Cremers
Stein Lb
28:37
28:12
25
Lilian Hamers
28:49
28:32
26
Melanie Hurkens
Randstad uitzendburea
28:56
28:36
27
Jozan Creuvels
28:58
28:41
28
Mandy Theunissen
Randstad uitzendburea
29:07
28:46
29
Yvette van Lisdonk
Born
29:08
28:58
30
Marjo Damoiseaux
Puth
29:10
28:53
31
Van vugt Mjm
Maastricht
29:13
28:51
32
Olga Severens
AVON
29:21
28:56
33
Margot Eijkenboom
Sittard
29:28
29:17
34
Angelique Middeldorp
Randstad uitzendbureau
29:45
29:24
35
Patrice Brouwers
29:55
29:38
36
Marga Kees
Geleen
30:07
29:40
37
Christa Boom
30:14
30:00
38
Hilde Nelissen
31:23
31:05
39
Marlies Hamers
Sittard
31:37
31:28
40
Helmi Hillen
Sittard
31:37
31:29
41
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
32:10
31:54
42
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
32:11
31:55
43
Jenny Kooistra
Protestanse Kerk
32:27
32:12
44
Ineke Damhuis
AVON
32:32
32:06
45
Monique caris
32:36
32:13
46
Faith Bonds
32:42
32:29
47
Tamara van Deenen
Susteren
33:26
33:01
48
Antoinette Rutten
Born
33:34
33:24
49
Irene van Gurp-Stelke
Protestanse Kerk
34:36
34:19
50
Helmi van Bergen
Sittard
35:23
35:03
51
Magda Coumans
Fivelstreek
36:17
36:00
52
Esther Beugels
Unitas
37:05
36:38
53
Chantal Oberdorf
Sittard
40:29
40:03
54
Mylene Claessens
Sittard
40:29
40:03
M13, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valentijn van der Linde
Nederland
50:47
50:21
2
Bob Caris
Nederland
50:47
50:22
3
Dani Litjens
Venray
51:08
50:58
4
Lars Lamboo
Nederland
52:53
52:28
5
Marco Grassiere
Nederland
54:10
53:45
6
Tygo Wolthuis
55:08
55:05
V13, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Borghans
1:00:58
1:00:43
2
Louisa Jennissen
Nederland
1:01:15
1:00:49
3
Dana Korf
Nederland
1:14:10
1:13:43
MSEN, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zerom Ghebrihiwet
PHRT
32:39
32:39
2
Koen Huizinga
PHRT
35:47
35:47
3
Mike Rademakers
Sittard
41:41
41:17
4
Miguel Becerra
42:45
42:41
5
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
43:58
43:50
6
Rob Stoop
Limbricht
44:31
44:13
7
Jeroen Dieteren
45:13
45:08
8
Frank de Konink
45:27
45:22
9
Yves Moerskofski
Sittard
45:37
45:21
10
Maurice van Gemert
46:07
45:59
11
Rolf Davis
47:09
47:05
12
Bryan Phillips
47:32
47:13
13
Sven Rademakers
48:11
47:54
14
Joe Schweitzer
Venlo
48:20
48:20
15
Jeffrey Stuart
Landgraaf
49:15
48:54
16
Sven Dols
49:35
49:11
17
tom van den eijnden
49:44
49:40
18
dennis Van der Beek
49:44
49:40
19
Marciano Groenen
50:06
49:40
20
Patrick Widdershoven
Sittard
53:10
52:45
21
HJM Martens
Geleen
53:10
52:45
22
Marcel Jansen
Janssen & Jansen
53:45
53:16
23
Ruud Segers
54:18
53:49
24
Luuk van Beek
54:26
54:03
25
Sam Hellebrekers
Heerlen
55:27
55:16
26
Jimmy lam
55:35
55:09
27
Nikki Veldhuis
Amsterdam
56:32
56:04
28
Ruud Simons
56:34
56:15
29
Marcel Janssen
Geleen
56:37
56:18
30
Noel Pinkers
Zuidlease
57:23
57:10
31
Maurice Jannes
58:38
58:24
32
Ennis de jonge
59:11
59:07
33
Ron Kamps
59:18
58:48
34
Maurice Pluijmen
Geleen
1:00:53
1:00:45
35
Sebastiaan Slagboom
Nijmegen
1:01:11
1:00:52
36
Eric Lamberti
Zuidlease
1:03:04
1:02:50
37
Stefan Theunissen
Sittard
1:10:07
1:09:38
38
Ad Diederen
Sittard
1:12:20
1:11:51
39
Roger Willemsen
Zuidlease
1:20:55
1:20:38
40
Ton van der Essen
Zuidlease
1:20:55
1:20:38
VSEN, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna Driessen
Munstergeleen
44:25
44:17
2
Ellen Biemans
Scopias
48:21
48:06
3
Vivian Vrehen
Geleen
49:08
49:01
4
Milan Dijkstra
Sittard
52:54
52:42
5
Maud Vleeming
53:04
52:51
6
Ilse Hamers
Geleen
53:23
53:15
7
Petra Hooijmans
55:05
55:01
8
Manon Storms
56:35
56:15
9
Shannen Paumen
Anytime fitness Sittard
56:50
56:47
10
Lieke Hamers
57:43
57:32
11
Elianne Starren
Sittard
57:50
57:27
12
Laura Delussu
Geleen
57:59
57:30
13
Bibi Queis
Saeffelen
58:11
58:02
14
Daisy Heinen
Sittard
58:35
58:17
15
Nathalie Heijnen
58:38
58:24
16
Lotte Greven
Spaubeek
1:00:01
59:50
17
Loes Cuijpers
Sittard
1:01:41
1:01:24
18
Iris Strooper
Buchten
1:01:41
1:01:24
19
Claudia Steskens
Unitas
1:01:41
1:01:21
20
Nathalie van Daal
Sittard
1:02:44
1:02:35
21
Esther Franssen
Sittard
1:02:53
1:02:32
22
Denise Heutmekers
Geleen
1:05:00
1:04:33
23
Rowan Smeets
Sittard
1:10:07
1:09:45
24
Marlou Vilters
Sittard
1:12:47
1:12:31
25
Susanne van Osch
Sittard
1:14:28
1:14:06
26
Saskia Schepers
Zuidlease
1:20:55
1:20:39
M35, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
37:39
37:38
2
Dennis Heemskerk
38:26
38:25
3
Dennis van Pey
41:11
41:10
4
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
41:40
41:37
5
Raymond Hamers
Geleen
42:23
42:22
6
Mike Helgers
Buchten
42:25
42:21
7
Georg Stiel
42:28
42:24
8
Coen Bergnans
43:00
42:51
9
Joeri Zuidema
Geleen
43:06
43:04
10
Ralf Berendsen
Heerlen
43:55
43:52
11
Frans Bastin
44:14
44:10
12
Louis Kooymans
Elsloo Lb
44:36
44:35
13
Henk Berghs
45:34
45:31
14
Frankie Coenen
45:42
45:33
15
Toine Breikers
Sittard
46:56
46:43
16
Marcel Janssen
Born
47:20
47:15
17
Wim Houben
Sittard
47:33
47:26
18
Leon Mulleners
Buchten
47:44
47:13
19
Arno Helgers
Heerlen
47:51
47:47
20
Rolf Giezenaar
Munstergeleen
48:40
48:32
21
Carsten STienen
48:41
48:28
22
Rochus Brauers
Sittard
48:48
48:39
23
Paul Donners
Unitas
48:48
48:39
24
Ruud Wildeboer
Sittard
49:11
48:44
25
Nico de Jong
Geleen
49:20
49:13
26
Jack koolen
49:29
49:23
27
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
49:56
49:40
28
Andy Haanraats
Echt
49:57
49:45
29
Roger storms
50:18
50:10
30
Bert Stuy
Protestantse Kerk
50:18
50:11
31
Maurice Beekman
50:21
50:14
32
Patrick Schepers
Susteren
50:35
50:14
33
Igor van Hoesel
50:47
50:25
34
Maurice van wersch
50:54
50:30
35
Ron Quaring
Heerlen
51:03
50:46
36
Marcel Dieteren
Munstergeleen
51:15
50:46
37
Martin van Dijk
Sittard
51:19
51:08
38
Richard de Vaan
Sittard
51:19
51:08
39
Jrg Driessen
51:43
51:24
40
Henk Close
Oirsbeek
51:52
51:43
41
Roy driesen
51:52
51:47
42
Rob Hendriks
Lanklaar
52:19
52:07
43
Maurice Wackers
52:25
52:09
44
Bindert Vriesema
Protestantse Kerk
52:27
52:17
45
Hub Larue
Sittard
52:29
52:12
46
Danny Titaley
Amsterdam
52:35
52:26
47
Jan van de Ven
Sittard
53:03
52:46
48
Frank Nicolaes
53:12
52:45
49
Bart Havekes
Geleen
53:40
53:27
50
Tony Eijk
53:43
51
Frans Laeven
Jabeek
54:00
53:48
52
Marcel Tenney
Sittard
54:06
53:56
53
Chrit Savelkoul
Susteren
54:21
54:05
54
Marijn van Oord
Protestantse Kerk
55:08
54:46
55
Richard Wolthuis
55:09
55:06
56
Ewout Monshouwer
Sittard
55:13
55:03
57
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
55:20
55:04
58
Pieter Hermans
Born
55:20
54:59
59
Ron van Mierlo
Sittard
55:32
55:22
60
Hans Koning
Protestantse Kerk
56:21
55:58
61
Michael Quix
DIS
56:22
56:02
62
Jean Storms
56:35
56:15
63
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
56:45
56:20
64
Tom de Olde
56:49
56:21
65
Peter Klauters
56:58
56:40
66
Robert Janssen
57:07
57:04
67
Hans Ader
Bunde
57:09
56:51
68
Marc pannebakker
57:20
56:53
69
Maurice Stultiens
Sittard
57:30
57:11
70
Roger Pisters
Sittard
57:35
57:11
71
William Roovers
57:42
57:15
72
Peter Schaeken
58:03
57:58
73
Leo Schmitz
Einighausen
58:06
57:46
74
Ton Castermans
Sittard
58:17
57:53
75
Lei Collaris
Unitas
58:47
58:36
76
John Kok
Geleen
58:55
58:48
77
Abdali el ouahbi
59:10
58:47
78
Dennis Wolthuis
59:11
59:07
79
Han Lim
Sittard
59:14
59:06
80
Harold Pfaff
Sittard
59:38
59:18
81
Bart Alofs
1:00:03
59:37
82
Jos Leentjens
Sittard
1:00:12
59:53
83
Ron de Groot
1:00:47
1:00:17
84
Leon Pluijmen
Sittard
1:00:53
1:00:46
85
Marc Borghans
ING
1:00:58
1:00:43
86
Rene Chappin
Beek Lb
1:01:47
1:01:33
87
Roland Griek
Sittard
1:01:54
1:01:39
88
Rene Meuffels
1:02:34
1:02:16
89
Harold Kleijnen
Meerssen
1:03:28
1:03:15
90
Jos Meisen
Sittard
1:03:55
1:03:25
91
Haryy van dijck
1:04:53
1:04:32
92
John Heutmekers
Geleen
1:05:00
1:04:33
93
Carlo Dassen
Sittard
1:05:27
1:05:16
94
Ruben Spronk
Sittard
1:06:09
1:05:50
95
Etienne Haine
Sittard
1:06:53
1:06:27
96
Edwin van der Voorde
Best
1:08:03
1:07:33
97
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:09:09
1:08:47
98
Kremer Roger
Kotem
1:10:04
1:09:40
99
Erwin Claessens
Sittard
1:10:04
1:09:40
100
Marcel Wingelaar
Sittard
1:10:05
1:09:35
V35, WILMA RUNNING A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Beerhorst
Heerlen
45:43
45:39
2
Wilmie Jenniskens
46:08
46:03
3
Anne Laumann
46:44
46:30
4
Danielle Jacobsen
mechelen
47:04
46:59
5
Christel Hoeberichts
47:11
47:04
6
Wendy Gelissen
51:14
51:09
7
Elise Jansen
Sittard
52:56
52:45
8
Rianne Vaessen
Stein Lb
53:04
52:56
9
Gerda Leentvaar
Brunssum
53:08
52:57
10
Marjon Welzen
53:12
52:45
11
christel Heijnen
53:37
53:26
12
Myra Greten
Geleen
53:50
53:44
13
Esther Wildeboer
Sittard
54:01
53:31
14
Caroline Tenney
Sittard
54:05
53:56
15
Marie Jos Knoors vd Bongarth
54:10
53:51
16
Ati Smulders
Ulestraten
54:16
54:05
17
Mieke Smits
Anytime fitness Sittard
56:08
56:05
18
Ine Scheepers
Simpelveld
56:33
56:09
19
Jolanda Sevenig
Heerlen
56:33
56:09
20
Peggy Beenen
Sittard
56:37
56:28
21
Petra Topp
Sittard
57:34
57:19
22
Stephanie Senden
Heerlen
57:50
57:27
23
Jacqueline van Kleef
Sittard
58:17
57:53
24
Leonne Timmermans
Heerlen
59:11
58:55
25
Pascalle Dautzenberg
Schinveld
59:30
59:19
26
Lucy Philipsen
Venray
59:51
59:42
27
Esther Creemers
ING
1:00:09
59:41
28
Ineke Anthonio
Sittard
1:00:22
1:00:04
29
Tine Jonker
Unitas
1:00:30
1:00:09
30
Judith Kraft
1:01:18
1:00:53
31
Els Schoonen-Jansen
Doenrade
1:01:23
1:01:00
32
Nadine Daniels
1:01:54
1:01:36
33
Kim Zaunbrecher
Duitsland
1:02:34
1:02:17
34
Roelie van Dijck
1:04:47
1:04:26
35
Judith Muijtjens
Sittard
1:05:43
1:05:17
36
Mariena Slagboom
Sittard
1:06:09
1:05:51
37
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
1:06:27
1:06:07
38
Janine Van Mulken
Geleen
1:07:28
1:07:07
39
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:08:03
1:07:33
40
Linda Vaasen
ING
1:08:26
1:07:57
41
Irma van Poppel
Sittard
1:09:06
1:08:44
42
Vivianne Franssen
Maastricht
1:11:53
1:11:40
43
Verona Jansen
1:20:02
1:19:41
MSEN, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Dekker
Geleen
53:49
53:48
2
Patrick Steskens
Spaubeek
1:04:10
1:04:04
3
Nils Meesters
Achilles-Top
1:05:48
1:05:43
4
Tijl Simon
1:07:52
1:07:48
5
Marijn Tulp
Sittard
1:10:09
1:10:01
6
Dennis Arts
Sittard
1:10:25
1:10:17
7
Tim Janssen
1:11:07
1:11:05
8
Maurice Peters
DIS
1:11:19
1:11:00
9
Armand Denis
Beek Lb
1:12:29
1:12:19
10
Ivo Schils
Profcore
1:14:42
1:14:37
11
Frank Dennissen
Maastricht
1:14:46
1:14:37
12
Peter Pfennings
Profcore
1:17:26
1:17:23
13
Lars Houben
1:18:08
1:18:05
14
Erik Boersma
Sittard
1:18:36
1:18:28
15
Tom Hoedemakers
1:19:10
1:18:52
16
Mike Bertrand
Geleen
1:21:43
1:21:23
17
Siebren Reker
Rijswijk Zh
1:23:22
1:23:11
18
Maurice Lamers
Nieuwstadt
1:28:16
1:27:58
19
Rogier Walsteijn
Deurne
1:32:46
1:32:27
VSEN, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Vranken
59:43
59:42
2
Gwen Ketting
Caesar
1:12:50
1:12:47
3
Evita Bilkerdijk
1:14:47
1:14:38
4
Carmen Jacobs
1:15:35
1:15:25
5
Astrid Marissen
1:16:44
1:16:40
6
Irene vd Pas
Nijmegen
1:19:41
1:19:25
7
Nicole Leinders
Trevianum
1:20:23
1:20:15
8
Melitta Krasznai
Brunssum
1:20:47
1:20:44
9
Natasja Ybema
Rijswijk Zh
1:23:22
1:23:11
10
Anouk Wilms
1:26:24
1:26:13
11
Sanne Hamers
Sittard
1:27:57
1:27:48
12
Moniek Berkers
Ommel
1:32:46
1:32:27
M35, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shewit Andebrehan
PHRT
52:29
52:29
2
Roger Rousseau
54:12
54:11
3
Jeurissen Johnny
Kanne
1:03:54
1:03:48
4
Joop Essing
1:03:55
1:03:51
5
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo Lb
1:04:13
1:04:08
6
Martijn Jungst
Maastricht
1:06:28
1:06:24
7
Richard Joorten
1:06:37
1:06:27
8
Joeri Verboord
Unitas
1:08:02
1:07:52
9
Roger Schreurs
Meerssen
1:09:21
1:09:12
10
Guido Rokamp
Waldfeucht
1:11:41
1:11:34
11
Karel Schrijver
Sittard
1:11:56
1:11:38
12
Riccardo Fornaro
1:12:41
1:12:34
13
Mikel Noblesse
Kerkrade
1:13:23
1:13:10
14
Jeroen van Baar
1:13:43
1:13:21
15
Tom Urlings
1:15:18
1:14:56
16
Ronny Peters
Landgraaf
1:16:47
1:16:30
17
Andy Latoeperissa
1:17:01
1:16:49
18
Ferno Thijssen
1:18:34
1:18:24
19
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:19:59
1:19:47
20
Ramond Keesmekers
Unitas
1:20:37
1:20:28
21
Dhr Curfs
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:21:15
1:20:54
22
Rob Dekkers
Beek Lb
1:22:35
1:22:14
23
Herman Bruns
Sittard
1:25:26
1:25:20
24
Edwin Reijnders
1:26:03
1:25:50
25
Sven Coonen
1:26:30
1:26:15
26
William Benner
Schinveld
1:29:45
1:29:29
27
Stefan Kisters
1:29:57
1:29:39
V35, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saida Snel
Sittard
1:20:44
1:20:36
2
Sabine Plummen-van Liere
Stein Lb
1:22:18
1:22:08
3
Claudia Reubzaat
Limbricht
1:30:49
1:30:32
4
Nicole Vos
1:33:32
1:33:15
5
Verona Jansen
1:45:36
1:45:24
M45, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons de Bie
Unitas
59:58
59:56
2
Fred Boonen
1:00:30
1:00:27
3
Marcel van de pol
1:02:35
1:02:32
4
Frans Hool
1:03:21
1:03:18
5
Dhr Welzen
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:03:29
1:03:25
6
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
1:03:40
1:03:39
7
ron van Es
1:04:26
1:04:22
8
Peter Olieslagers
Heerlen
1:04:33
1:04:19
9
Jan Miltenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:01
1:04:47
10
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:05:11
1:05:06
11
Peter Verreussel
1:06:10
1:06:07
12
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
1:06:48
1:06:39
13
Dhr Berkers
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:08:06
1:07:55
14
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:08:29
1:08:20
15
Dhr Erdkamp
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:08:33
1:08:28
16
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:08:48
1:08:44
17
Frank Veugen
1:09:04
1:08:57
18
Charles van Hooff
1:09:19
1:09:03
19
Wim Dohmen
1:09:44
1:09:30
20
EvertJan Schuur
Geldrop Runners
1:10:55
1:10:42
21
Mevr Ploumen
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:12:02
1:11:42
22
Erik Jeurissen
Trevianum
1:12:04
1:11:55
23
Raymond Offermans
Dutch Runners
1:12:14
1:11:59
24
Hans Dagevos
1:13:33
1:13:27
25
Dhr Houben
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:14:48
1:14:29
26
Frank coenen
1:16:06
1:15:49
27
Hans Aarts
Born
1:16:09
1:15:53
28
Ralph Nieuwland
Sittard
1:16:22
1:16:08
29
Marc Moonen
1:17:24
1:17:12
30
Edwin Daamen
Born
1:17:37
1:17:23
31
Jos vd laan
1:18:39
1:18:22
32
Ton Linssen
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:18:42
1:18:25
33
Bart Bakker
1:20:20
1:20:05
34
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:20:51
1:20:42
35
Lon Fransen
Geleen
1:21:29
1:21:11
36
Eelco Huisman
Sittard
1:21:43
1:21:34
37
Rob Roomans
Heerlen
1:22:07
1:21:58
38
Raymond van Mulken
Sittard
1:22:34
1:22:21
39
Roel Cuypers
1:23:48
1:23:34
40
Ronald de Bruyn
Trevianum
1:23:49
1:23:41
41
Maurice Peeters
Heerlen
1:24:15
1:23:58
42
Ger Zinken
1:28:44
1:28:29
43
Anton Ehlen
1:28:49
1:28:38
44
dick Manoch
1:29:53
1:29:35
45
Sander van der Heijden
Rekem
1:30:58
1:30:38
46
Ivo Everaert
Sint Joost
1:32:30
1:32:18
47
Luc Habets
1:36:03
1:35:46
48
Ton Mandus
1:43:37
1:43:16
V45, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
1:22:47
1:22:39
2
Helen van Wegberg
Sint Joost
1:24:35
1:24:22
3
Sandra van Hooff
1:25:32
1:25:15
4
Emmoniek Huijnen
1:26:36
1:26:31
5
Jolanda Eijk
1:26:36
6
Jose willems
1:35:14
1:34:54
7
Monika Srech
1:35:14
1:34:54
8
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:43:37
1:43:15
M55, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Bastiaens
1:07:02
1:06:58
2
Henny Geelen
Susteren
1:08:08
1:08:06
3
Kris Wiktorowicz
Trevianum
1:10:35
1:10:28
4
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:11:48
1:11:38
5
Wil Marcelis
Sittard
1:12:53
1:12:49
6
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
1:13:54
1:13:44
7
Jos Durlinger
Nederland
1:14:24
1:14:19
8
Michel Visschers
Amstenrade
1:16:14
1:16:07
9
Chrit jacobs
1:16:44
1:16:26
10
Dhr Ruiters
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:17:13
1:16:53
11
Jack Leers
Sittard
1:18:42
1:18:30
12
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:21:19
1:21:06
13
Dor Jansen
Sittard
1:22:03
1:21:50
14
Sjaak Dehing
1:25:04
1:24:49
15
Dhr Widdershoven
APG Finance&Risk Group
1:26:29
1:26:10
16
Ger Putters
Nieuwstadt
1:29:30
1:29:12
V55, DIS 15 MOOISTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariet Simon
Amacura/Amalexis
1:28:24
1:28:09
JONGE, 500 M KIDSRUN K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karsten Debets
2:01
2:01
2
Lyam Lamers
2:06
2:06
3
Casper Tenney
Sittard
2:14
2:13
4
Mariano Jackson
2:17
2:16
5
Kalle Versmissen
Sittard
2:21
2:18
6
Joep Schulpen
Stein Lb
2:24
2:23
7
Niels Schulpen
Stein Lb
2:25
2:23
8
Sem Arts
Unitas
2:27
2:26
9
Sjoerd Beckers
2:31
2:29
10
Evan Latoeperissa
2:41
2:39
11
Cas van Deenen
Susteren
2:42
2:39
12
Joep Muijtjens
Sittard
2:43
2:40
13
Tim Bruns
Sittard
2:48
2:45
14
Sepp Op 't Eijnde
Einighausen
2:51
2:49
15
Yann Vrehen
Echt
2:55
2:52
16
Thieme Boersma
Sittard
2:55
2:51
17
Guus Daemen
Geleen
2:57
2:52
18
Guus Konings
2:57
2:52
19
Daan Dieteren
3:01
2:57
20
Faas Op 't Eijnde
Einighausen
3:05
3:03
21
Lars Verboord
Limbricht
3:08
3:07
22
Jarnde de Vos
Limbricht
3:09
3:07
23
Bram Tulp
Sittard
3:13
3:01
24
Wessel Hupkes
3:15
3:08
25
Milan Habets
3:20
3:14
26
Finn Evers
3:20
3:16
27
Kyan Habets
3:21
3:16
28
Noud Sevriens
3:22
3:18
29
Thijs Bruns
Sittard
3:23
3:14
30
Tijm De wever
3:44
3:36
31
Mads Goedermans
3:56
3:42
32
Robbe Boersma
3:58
3:48
33
Daan Verboord
Limbricht
4:09
3:59
34
Tobias Tenney
Sittard
4:18
4:06
35
Lars Schulpen
4:47
4:31
MEISJ, 500 M KIDSRUN K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nine Aspers
2:28
2:24
2
Sofie Deumens
2:43
2:38
3
Laura Sluijpers
Brunssum
2:51
2:48
4
Sophie Willemsen
Sittard
2:56
2:53
5
Yfke Vereijssen
2:57
2:51
6
Floor van der Eerden
2:58
2:51
7
Jasmijn Berk
2:59
2:55
8
Chlo Schroijen
AVON
3:00
2:55
9
Imme Oberndorff
Geleen
3:02
2:58
10
Noa Aspers
3:06
3:00
11
Liz Coonen
Tuddern
3:06
2:57
12
Tess Veraart
Sittard
3:16
3:07
13
Myrthe Reubzaat
Limbricht
3:20
3:10
14
Fleur Muijtjens
Sittard
3:42
3:31
15
Liz Rousseau
Sittard
3:43
3:30
16
Saar Keesmekers
Sittard
3:59
3:45
17
Emma Tummers
Sittard
4:02
3:48
18
Floortje Dieteren
4:18
4:06
19
Laura Berk
4:22
4:15
20
Fenna Kessels
4:22
4:11
21
Jans Oberndorff
Geleen
4:49
4:35
JONGE, 1000M KLEINE BE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Molnar
4:07
4:06
2
Menne Gras
4:10
4:10
3
Rens Verboord
Unitas
4:15
4:11
4
Sieb Verreussel
4:26
4:25
5
Ruben Reubzaat
Limbricht
4:35
4:34
6
Stan Konings
4:36
4:34
7
Django Schroijen
AVON
4:36
4:30
8
Frem Peree
4:38
4:37
9
Ryan Cuijpers
4:38
4:36
10
Thijs Lemmens
Urmond
4:41
4:38
11
Miel Meijers
4:41
4:37
12
Mauro Hopmans
4:42
4:41
13
Floris Geurten
4:42
4:41
14
Sem Vrencken
4:43
4:40
15
Jip Coonen
Unitas
4:44
4:43
16
Pieter Gielen
Caesar
4:46
4:42
17
David Hobbs
Unitas
4:48
4:46
18
Emiel Jacobs
4:53
4:52
19
Timo Evers
4:54
4:51
20
Desley Janssen
4:58
4:57
21
Jonathan Veuken
5:00
4:57
22
Yvar Hooijkaas
5:00
4:58
23
Coen Verdonck
SVM
5:00
4:57
24
Simon Mares
5:08
5:08
25
Fynn Vereijssen
5:09
5:08
26
Syd Bruls
Geleen
5:15
5:10
27
Mitch Helgers
Guttecoven
5:16
5:11
28
Mick Hoenen
5:17
5:11
29
Quentin Huijnen
Geleen
5:38
5:32
30
Raf Rousseau
Sittard
5:40
5:37
31
Quirijn Hooijkaas
5:42
5:38
32
Ruben Veraart
Sittard
5:42
5:39
33
Raf Dieteren
5:54
5:53
34
Rayan Aslouhacine
6:16
6:13
MEISJ, 1000M KLEINE BE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Goessens
Caesar
4:12
4:11
2
Cheyenne
DIS
4:18
4:15
3
Jasmijn Gielen
4:20
4:16
4
Marit Bremers
Unitas
4:27
4:25
5
Guusje Heijnen
4:40
4:37
6
Laure Hooijkaas
4:49
4:46
7
Imme Gras
4:51
4:46
8
Fleur de Bie
Unitas
4:53
4:51
9
Kimberley Rouchop
DIS
4:55
4:51
10
Guusje Verreussel
4:56
4:54
11
Nina Heijnen
4:56
4:50
12
Mette Hooijkaas
5:07
5:04
13
Sarah Jacobs
5:11
5:09
14
Julia Sptjens
Munstergeleen
5:17
5:10
15
Anouk ???
SVM
5:19
5:14
16
Janine Vrehen
Echt
5:49
5:44
17
Sjuul meijers
6:04
6:01
18
Anne Lynn v.d. Bosch
6:04
5:59
19
Lanenia v.d. Bosch
6:37
6:32
20
Guusje Dieteren
6:38
6:31
21
Ayleen Cuypers
7:21
7:18
22
Lynn Janssen
7:23
7:16
23
Femme Hoenen
7:25
7:17
24
Sofie Tummers
Sittard
7:25
7:17
www.uitslagen.nl
01-05-2015 15:24