Uitslagenlijst Funqtiobakenbosloop

Tegelen - Zaterdag 18 april 2015

B3/4, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Peeters
Venlo
2:45
2:44
2
Finn Faassen
tegelen
2:47
2:47
B5/6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Gubbels
Steyl
2:17
2:17
2
Anouck Lamers
Steyl
2:21
2:21
3
Dylan Lamers
Tegelen
2:26
2:25
4
Ilse Hanraets
Steyl
2:32
2:32
5
Dani Schreurs
Steyl
2:43
2:42
6
Vigo Geeraets
Venlo
2:44
2:44
7
Sjors Gont
baarlo
2:46
2:45
8
Viennen Gitmans
tegelen
2:49
2:49
9
Fie Langver
Tegelen
2:51
2:51
10
Delaila van Haasteren
Tegelen
2:54
2:53
11
Jibbe van Rengs
Velden
3:16
3:15
JE7/8, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Gubbels
Steyl
4:09
4:08
2
Isabel Gubbels
Steyl
4:11
4:11
3
Daan Prins
Tegelen
4:11
4:11
4
Cas Rijvers
Tegelen
4:21
4:21
5
Wout Kuik
Tegelen
4:37
4:33
6
Nina Schonekerl
Tegelen
4:41
4:40
7
Emilie Bos
Tegelen
4:49
4:47
8
Ries van Rengs
Velden
4:55
4:54
9
Raf Lucker
Venlo
4:56
4:56
10
Tijn Kuik
Tegelen
5:01
4:58
11
Jesse Bergmans
Tegelen
5:04
5:00
12
Nikki Lommen
Tegelen
5:06
5:05
13
Robine van de Velden
reuver
5:25
5:24
14
Levy Schreurs
Steyl
5:26
5:26
15
Tessa Peeters
Venlo
5:28
5:24
16
Bo Westheim
Tegelen
5:29
5:24
17
Moos Langver
Tegelen
5:42
5:39
J9/10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
3:40
3:39
2
Teun Roemermann
Tegelen
4:18
4:16
3
Rens Geerlings
tegelen
4:27
4:25
4
Bjorn Mussers
Tegelen
4:33
4:30
5
Jasper van Diepe
Venlo
4:36
4:33
6
Wessel Schonekerl
Tegelen
4:51
4:49
7
Fenno Jans
Tegelen
5:11
5:10
8
Jesse Westheim
Tegelen
5:30
5:25
J1112, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Krawczyk
Venlo
3:36
3:35
2
Menno Hahury
Steyl
3:41
3:40
3
Quin van Kampen
Steyl
3:42
3:41
4
Luc Beurskens
Tegelen
3:48
3:48
5
Pieke van Amerom
Venlo
3:51
3:51
6
Mick Quaring
Steyl
3:52
3:50
7
Ruben Geurts
Tegelen
3:57
3:56
8
Benny Joosten
Tegelen
4:01
3:57
9
Quinn Lamers
Tegelen
4:04
4:04
10
Luuk Oostdam
Venlo
4:07
4:05
11
Rens Vullings
Tegelen
4:09
4:07
12
Yvan Beijers
Tegelen
4:10
4:08
13
Sven Mater
Tegelen
4:13
4:12
14
Ryan Joosten
Tegelen
4:16
4:12
15
Funs Roemermann
Tegelen
4:16
4:14
16
Daan van den Ham
Steyl
4:16
4:14
17
Timo Faassen
Tegelen
4:18
4:17
18
Sem Mooren
Tegelen
4:18
4:16
19
Jeroen Schoolmeesters
Steyl
5:06
5:04
20
Floor Schoolmeesters
steyl
5:31
5:28
M9/10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joy Verkoelen
Tegelen
4:43
4:40
2
Dewi Nooijen
Tegelen
4:45
4:41
3
Julia Gitmans
tegelen
5:21
5:21
4
Kim Mater
Tegelen
5:24
5:21
5
Fleur van de Ham
steyl
5:32
5:28
M1112, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Peeters
Tegelen
3:41
3:39
2
Fleur Beurskens
Steyl
3:50
3:47
3
Bregje Geijbels
Steyl
4:08
4:05
4
Indy Bernards
reuver
4:09
4:09
5
Floor Rayer
Tegelen
4:34
4:31
6
Femke Geerlings
tegelen
5:16
5:14
7
Virna Hutjens
steyl
5:39
5:35
SCHJ, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Teeuwen
Venlo
21:18
21:17
2
Lucas Dielissen
Tegelen
21:40
21:35
3
Noud Geijbels
Steyl
22:19
22:19
4
Jules Orval
Steyl
24:07
23:56
5
Samuel Agterberg
Venlo
25:21
25:13
6
Jeremy Mols
Reuver
26:56
26:49
SCHM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milena Christis
Belfeld
26:32
26:29
5M<40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Hahury
Venlo
16:11
16:10
2
Sjors Thielen
Venray
17:07
17:06
3
Johannes Sereke
Venlo
19:11
19:10
4
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
19:12
19:11
5
Man Onbekend
Velden
20:58
20:54
6
Daan Langver
Tegelen
21:03
21:00
7
Frank van de Perre
Maasbree
22:39
22:26
8
Rob Wijnen
Maasbree
23:20
23:08
9
Jeroen de Klein
Steyl
23:58
23:53
10
Hessel Hermans
Venlo
23:58
23:53
11
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
24:04
23:56
12
Daniel Hass
Nuth
25:25
25:22
13
Tristan Smits
tegelen
25:50
25:21
14
Bart Bos
Venlo
25:59
25:44
15
Laura Bremmers
venlo
26:17
26:08
16
Rene Zelen
Maasbree
26:27
26:15
17
Ron Brauer
Venlo
29:57
29:44
18
Arjan van Beers
Venlo
34:15
34:13
5M<50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Fonteyne
lottum
18:26
18:25
2
Danny Didden
Belfeld
19:54
19:48
3
William Teeuwen
Venlo
21:18
21:16
4
Raymond Peeters
Venlo
21:33
21:32
5
Frederic Goetry
Gent
22:14
22:00
6
Mark Gont
baarlo
23:18
23:03
7
Jean-Paul Beurskens
Steyl
24:08
23:57
8
Sander Prins
Tegelen
24:35
24:29
9
Twan Ernst
Belfeld
24:49
24:40
10
Peter Theloy
Steyl
24:52
24:39
11
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
25:21
25:13
12
Roland Nooijen
Tegelen
25:47
25:43
13
Barry van de Ham
steyl
26:04
25:55
14
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
26:27
26:16
15
Guido Albers
Velden
27:47
27:37
16
Willem vd Velden
Reuver
30:43
30:28
5M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
18:31
18:30
2
Jan Hermkes
velden
20:04
20:03
3
Rogier Nijs
tegelen
22:40
22:32
4
Jan Delissen
Venlo
24:09
24:02
5
Wim van Gestel
tegelen
25:20
25:12
6
Hans Faessen
Venlo
26:39
26:27
7
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
28:43
28:33
8
Frits Houben
Tegelen
30:38
30:26
9
Math Steijvers
Maasbree
32:55
32:42
5V<40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Nieuwenhuis
tegelen
19:29
19:27
2
Saskia Thijssen
Venlo
21:12
21:11
3
Climmy Lommen
Velden
22:24
22:21
4
Natascha Rogers
belfeld
22:50
22:49
5
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
22:51
22:46
6
Anke Jacobs
Venlo
24:17
24:08
7
Yvonne van Horen
Venlo
24:31
24:18
8
Lieve Wils
Venlo
25:32
25:27
9
Maartje Jacobs
Steyl
25:34
25:27
10
Christianne de Klein
Steyl
26:06
26:01
11
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
26:12
25:59
12
Jody Thijssen
belfeld
26:33
26:30
13
Pascale Schreurs
Venlo
26:36
26:31
14
Ingrid Smeets-Beurskens
Tegelen
27:26
27:15
15
Sandra Beurskens
Tegelen
27:26
27:16
16
Wendy Duys
Velden
27:31
27:19
17
Honorine M'Pempele
Venlo
28:30
28:16
18
Joyce Timmermans
Venlo
29:12
29:09
19
Iris Hass
Nuth
29:20
29:15
20
Samantha Bernards
Reuver
29:39
29:37
21
Nanja van Keeken
Venlo
29:58
29:44
22
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
31:03
30:56
23
Sandra Cuijpers
Griendtsveen
32:11
31:54
24
Linda Hanraets
Steyl
32:20
32:09
25
Ria Neis
belfeld
32:41
32:26
26
Miriam Mols
Reuver
34:52
34:44
27
Vivian Selen
Tegelen
39:06
38:50
28
Wendy Kip
Tegelen
39:06
38:58
5V<50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Orval
Steyl
25:41
25:30
2
Wendy Beurskens
Tegelen
26:16
26:07
3
Chantal Lankes
Venlo
26:24
26:20
4
Saskia Lucker
blerick
26:44
26:42
5
Patries Maaskant
Steyl
27:27
27:20
6
Charlotte Hofman
Griendtsveen
29:17
29:01
7
Sandra Bernards
Reuver
30:09
29:55
5V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlie Jacobs
Steyl
29:15
29:07
2
Marleen Peeters
Venlo
31:20
31:16
M<40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
34:36
34:36
2
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen
40:02
40:00
3
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
40:23
40:22
4
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:51
41:49
5
Victor den Haan
Unica Venlo
41:53
41:53
6
Rik van Baal
Breda
42:18
42:15
7
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
42:34
42:33
8
Bas Smeets
Venlo
43:19
43:13
9
Jeroen Hesen
Tegelen
46:08
45:59
10
Joris Hesselink
steyl
47:00
46:55
11
Naud Janssen
tegelen
47:13
46:41
12
Lars Verheijden
venlo
47:43
47:37
13
Erik de Groot
Seacon Logistics BV
48:03
48:00
14
Michiel Meulenkamp
Tegelen
48:15
48:13
15
Stan Janssen
Steyl
49:21
49:14
16
Sten van Hees
Tegelen
50:28
50:18
17
Tom op het Roodt
tegelen
50:46
50:40
18
Arian van der Meulen
Utrecht
51:03
50:54
19
Joep Hoebers
Griendtsveen
51:09
50:59
20
Brisuda Juraj
Hinsbeck
51:38
51:30
21
Tom Baur
Tegelen
53:49
53:37
22
Kevin Janssen
Steyl
58:18
58:05
M<50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Unica Venlo
37:31
37:31
2
Marcel Zeelen
steyl
38:15
38:15
3
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
41:25
41:20
4
Jack Boots
Venlo
41:27
41:26
5
Nh Piket
venlo
42:48
42:44
6
Peter Gdanitz
Seacon Logistics BV
42:57
42:55
7
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
44:21
44:15
8
Rene Camps
Seacon Logistics BV
44:49
44:47
9
Patrick Baart
venlo
45:49
45:48
10
Dmitri de Swart
Venlo
46:25
46:22
11
Bart Martens
Horst
46:51
46:42
12
Sjaak Theelen
Unica Venlo
48:20
48:12
13
Jochem van Woezik
Tegelen
50:02
49:52
14
Daniel Natar
Tegelen
50:03
49:59
15
Wim Steinhage
belfeld
50:13
50:09
16
Pierre Vullings
Tegelen
51:17
51:09
17
Marc Slaats
Horst
52:08
52:00
18
John Bernards
Reuver
52:38
52:30
19
Sjoerd Titulaer
Tegelen
52:54
52:48
20
Frenske van Kruiningen
Venlo
55:42
55:29
21
Ruud Leurs
Griendtsveen
57:43
57:31
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
41:37
41:37
2
Jan Hermkes
velden
42:56
42:55
3
Günter Hass
Tegelen
43:31
43:28
4
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
44:14
44:12
5
Wh Munten
venlo
44:27
44:23
6
Peter Wetjens
Velden
48:02
47:56
7
Jhonny van Rhee
Baarlo Lb
51:27
51:23
8
Jack Selder
Reuver
52:38
52:31
9
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:55
52:47
10
Henk Coppen
Tegelen
52:56
52:47
11
Will van Kruiningen
Venlo
56:13
56:09
12
Running Winter
Venlo
57:46
57:34
13
René Janzen
Tegelen
1:00:11
1:00:00
V<40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Nieuwenhuis
tegelen
41:14
41:13
2
Milou Gorissen
Venlo
42:50
42:49
3
Xaveria Vossen
Tegelen
47:00
46:55
4
Eveline Gubbels
Steyl
47:56
47:52
5
Lobke Langver-Josten
Tegelen
51:28
51:23
6
Lianne Coppen
Utrecht
52:28
52:19
7
Agata Synoradzka
Venlo
52:33
52:26
8
Iwona Sikora
Weeze
57:36
57:29
V<50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Bommes
Seacon Logistics BV
41:32
41:30
2
Sandy Schmidt
venlo
42:48
42:44
3
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
44:59
44:56
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Janzen
Tegelen
1:00:10
59:59
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2015 20:17