Uitslagenlijst Bedumer Bosloop

Bedum - Zaterdag 18 april 2015

TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
J. Hillebrink
Groningen
17:10
2
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
17:36
3
Frank Buigel
Groningen
18:42
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:41
5
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
19:46
6
Eva Koopman
Groningen
20:19
7
Marco Taatgen
Bedum
20:37
8
Andreas van der Veen
Zwaagwesteinde
21:35
9
Eric Thiescheffer
Groningen
22:34
10
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
22:54
11
Marjolein den Breejen
Groningen
23:10
12
Gerard van Pijkeren
Middelstum
23:29
13
Patrick van der Hul
Groningen
23:54
14
Petra Wezeman
Bedum
24:21
15
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:36
16
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinga
24:39
17
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:17
18
Tibor Kramer
Uithuizermeeden
25:27
19
Niels Kruimink
Harkstede
25:31
20
Iwan Hoving
Bedum
25:54
21
Ezran Mast
Bedum
26:00
22
Tom Westra
Drachten
26:17
23
Esther Kremer
Bedum
26:19
24
Izebrand Hoek
Uithuizen
26:34
25
J. Bijmolt
Bedum
26:36
26
Sjoerd Rozeboom
Zandeweer
26:41
27
Stan Dijkema
Uithuizen
26:44
28
M. Kasanwidjojo
Groningen
26:46
29
Marit de Boer
Bedum
26:56
30
Debbie List
Zandeweer
27:00
31
Daphne Tammenga
Bedum
27:13
32
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
27:30
33
Rianne Hofman
Appingedam
27:39
34
Tina Bosker
Bedum
27:53
35
Conny Christiaanse
Bedum
27:57
36
P. Wijnhold
Appingedam
27:58
37
Marijke Westra
Drachten
28:05
38
Masja van der Meer
Onderdendam
28:27
39
Linda ter Veld
Groningen
28:27
40
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
28:28
41
Karl Bergh
Groningen
28:38
42
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
28:50
43
Jenneke Kruidhof
Groningen
29:19
44
Hanneke List
Uithuizen
29:59
45
Gelis Kasanwidjojo
Veendam
30:05
46
Griet Rozeboom
Zandeweer
30:10
47
Andrea Kwant
Sauwerd
30:37
48
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
30:43
49
Ingeborg Zeijlmans
Groningen
31:02
50
Maaike Pulles
Groningen
31:14
51
Hilde Landstra
Groningen
31:29
52
Marten Wieringa
Usquert
31:32
53
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
31:33
54
Brendan Bergh
Groningen
31:45
55
Mieke Ballast
Einighausen
32:17
56
Josien Lanting
Groningen
32:22
57
Aafje v.d. Akker
Bedum
32:29
58
Robert-Jan de Poel
Ten Boer
32:41
59
Corry Hofland
Groningen
32:46
60
Karola Jansen
Stedum
32:47
61
Renée Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
32:49
62
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
32:57
63
Hidzer Groenhof
Sint Jacobiparochie
33:53
64
Tom Bosma
Bedum
33:58
65
Karin de Haan-Benjamins
Groningen
34:05
66
Astrid Hoving
Groningen
35:51
67
Francien Geertsema
Groningen
36:43
68
Rianne de Vries
Bedum
41:25
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
33:52
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:20
3
Dries Ameling
Stedum
36:43
4
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
38:18
5
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
39:20
6
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:31
7
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
40:53
8
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
40:59
9
Kim Meijer
Zuidwolde
41:13
10
Bas Koopman
Bedum
42:53
11
Chris Woldhuis
Groningen
43:22
12
Dennis van der Wal
Roden
43:32
13
Remco van der Sluis
Zuidwolde
46:09
14
Janwillem Roos
Groningen
46:51
15
Stefan van der Wal
Appingedam
46:55
16
Philip Pruim
Groningen
47:14
17
Johan Schouls
Zierikzee
48:43
18
John Hopkins
Engeland
49:21
19
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
52:04
20
Francois Lopez
Tenerife (Spanje)
52:46
21
David van Dieren
Groningen
57:20
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:45
2
Remco Oost
Kantens
37:34
3
Mark Spruit
Groningen
38:45
4
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
42:42
5
Aris Pestman
Spijk
43:17
6
B. Hartman
Ten Boer
44:12
7
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
44:44
8
Eppe Wolfis
Bedum
45:23
9
Gertjan Piek
Sauwerd
46:44
10
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
47:43
11
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
47:45
12
Ayhan Geng
Groningen
48:38
13
Richart Terra
Bedum
49:12
14
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
49:45
15
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:36
16
René la Crois
Eemsmond Runners
53:37
17
Kars Schuiling
Eemsmond Runners
53:38
18
Folko Kingma
Ten Boer
54:32
19
Thom Snijder
Bedum
55:10
20
Vincent van de Vuurst
Bedum
55:10
21
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
56:17
22
Klomp
Bedum
57:27
23
A. Venema
Bedum
1:02:31
24
Johan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:50
25
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:05:02
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:06
2
Henk Por
Groningen
39:08
3
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
40:47
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
42:25
5
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:37
6
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:41
7
Warner Snippe
Groningen
45:19
8
Wim Haak
Groningen
45:22
9
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
46:10
10
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
46:15
11
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
46:27
12
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
46:46
13
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
47:58
14
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
48:05
15
Albert Hazenberg
Ten Boer
48:51
16
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
48:59
17
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
49:49
18
J. Pilon
Garrelsweer
51:39
19
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
52:52
20
Hendrik Topper
Hoogezand
52:57
21
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
54:32
22
Karel Mulder
Groningen
57:23
23
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:46
24
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:07:08
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:57
2
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
43:30
3
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
45:37
4
Henk Smit
Groningen
47:08
5
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
48:58
6
Jan Berends
Einighausen
50:56
7
Abdellah Ait Fami
Groningen
53:48
8
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
58:01
9
Joop Werkman
Bedum
58:26
10
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
58:35
11
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
59:00
12
Roel Pruis
Bedum
59:32
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Robertus
Groningen
45:49
2
Milou Rijper
Groningen
49:25
3
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
54:20
4
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
57:50
5
Myreille Tammenga
Bedum
59:15
6
Marita Kleis
Warffum
1:00:58
7
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
1:01:14
8
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
1:01:48
9
Miranda Vogelzang
Delfzijl
1:05:54
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:25
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
45:29
3
Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn
Delfzijl
48:03
4
Hennie Venema
Leek
48:23
5
Agnes Wolthuis
Ten Post
49:15
6
Willie Evertse
Harkstede
53:10
7
Anja Kruimink
Harkstede
53:10
8
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
57:54
9
Petra Buist
Noordwolde
58:18
10
Helma Post
Groningen
59:49
11
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:00:26
12
Ellen la Crois
Eemsmondrunners
1:00:53
13
Sigrid Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:00:54
14
Diana Schuiling
Eemsmondrunners
1:00:55
15
Eza Niehof
Groningen
1:01:11
16
Marleen Schönherr
Thesinge
1:01:34
17
Karina Uil
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:04
18
Susan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:51
19
Sandy Krans
Siddeburen
1:09:16
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
53:00
2
Herma Mittendorf
Groningen
55:37
3
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
55:41
4
Jeanet Bakema
Loppersum
57:15
5
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
59:49
Uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2015 21:35