Uitslagenlijst NN Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 12 april 2015

MSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abera Kuma
Ethiopië
2:06:47
2:06:46
2
Mark Kiptoo
Kenia
2:07:21
2:07:20
3
Bernard Koech
Kenia
2:08:02
2:08:00
4
Abayneh Ayele
Ethiopië
2:09:21
2:09:20
5
Feyisa Lilesa
Ethiopië
2:09:55
2:09:54
6
Raul Pacheco
Peru
2:11:01
2:11:00
7
Reid Coolsaet
Canada
2:11:24
2:11:22
8
Asmare Abate
Ethiopië
2:12:03
2:12:00
9
Abdi Nageeye
Cifla
2:12:33
2:12:32
10
Mergersa Bacha
Ethiopië
2:12:58
2:12:56
11
Tebalu Zawude
Ethiopië
2:13:06
2:13:05
12
Michel Butter
AV Castricum
2:14:02
2:14:02
13
Willem van Schuerbeeck
België
2:15:19
2:15:19
14
Raul Machacuay
Peru
2:15:31
2:15:31
15
Carmine Buccilli
Santa Marinella
2:16:45
2:16:45
16
David Nilsson
Kalmar
2:17:19
2:17:17
17
Gert Jan Wassink
Argo
2:17:34
2:17:34
18
Mick Clohisey
Dublin
2:17:43
2:17:41
19
Thomas Frazer
Indianapolis
2:17:45
2:17:43
20
Paulino Canchanya
Peru
2:18:30
2:18:30
21
Robert Winslow
Guelph
2:19:00
2:18:58
22
Sean Hehir
Dublin
2:19:24
2:19:22
23
Moges Tessema
Tel Aviv
2:19:48
2:19:46
24
Luis Orta
Evansville, IN
2:20:00
2:19:58
25
Ambroise Uwiragiye
Rwanda
2:20:13
2:20:13
26
Michael Guldbamse Jeppesen
Hvidovre
2:23:38
2:23:34
27
John Mason
Drumbo
2:24:41
2:24:38
28
Tony Payne
Auckland
2:24:55
2:24:52
29
Ben MacCronan
Toowoomba
2:25:51
2:25:49
30
Abdeljebbar Sihammane
Bruxelles
2:25:55
2:25:47
31
Benjamin Choquert
Frouard
2:26:20
2:26:18
32
Keith Gerrard
Groot-Brittannië
2:26:27
2:26:27
33
Raivo Alla
Tallinn
2:27:07
2:27:04
34
Romain Carette
Neuville-en-Ferrain
2:27:39
2:27:36
35
Kristof Nackaerts
Lier
2:27:48
2:27:45
36
Tristan Woodfine
Cobden
2:27:55
2:27:52
37
Antoine Rondot
Saint nom la bretech
2:29:35
2:29:32
38
Kenneth Smeby
Oslo
2:30:08
2:29:54
39
Erik Öhlund
Hokerum
2:30:14
2:30:11
40
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
2:30:16
2:30:11
41
Gerd Devos
Dentergem
2:30:30
2:30:17
42
Chris Harrington
Ballincollig, cork
2:30:45
2:30:41
43
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
2:30:48
2:30:48
44
Davy Acke
Eeklo
2:31:37
2:31:34
45
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
2:32:01
2:31:56
46
Stefan Vandenbroek
België
2:32:13
2:32:13
47
Koen Henkes
AV Zeewolde
2:32:24
2:32:21
48
Hibert Mora Chavarria
San José
2:32:44
2:32:41
49
Lionel Montenegro
Chicago
2:32:58
2:32:53
50
Aki Nummela
Helsinki
2:33:41
2:33:39
51
Florian Vieux
Muraz
2:34:15
2:34:12
52
Owen Casey
Cork
2:34:41
2:34:37
53
Steve Bovay
Fribourg
2:34:49
2:34:46
54
Phil Hebda
Geneva
2:34:59
2:34:48
55
Dirk Goeyers
Machelen
2:35:58
2:35:44
56
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:36:01
2:35:57
57
Garyi Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
2:36:34
2:36:31
58
Ossi Peltoniemi
Rovaniemi
2:37:27
2:37:21
59
David Vlerick
London
2:37:30
2:37:18
60
Daragh Bell
Drumcondra, Dublin 9
2:37:39
2:37:30
61
Davy Lemmens
Thuin
2:37:46
2:37:37
62
Steven Vermeiren
Laakdal
2:37:47
2:37:32
63
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
2:38:30
2:38:23
64
Joshua Haase
Green Bay
2:38:42
2:38:28
65
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
2:38:43
2:38:32
66
Dries Depoortere
Roeselare
2:39:01
2:38:58
67
Erwin Poldervaart
Zuidland
2:39:12
2:39:05
68
David Evans
London
2:39:29
2:39:18
69
Alexis Valtat
Paris
2:39:40
2:39:25
70
Taavi Tubilis
Tallinn
2:39:52
2:39:41
71
Juan Luna Acin
Alcala De Henares
2:39:54
2:39:50
72
Bert Kempenaers
Hofstade
2:39:55
2:39:42
73
Karel Moerman
Diksmuide
2:40:14
2:40:11
74
Joakim Röstlund
Göteborg
2:40:28
2:40:19
75
Maarten Witteman
Haag Atletiek
2:40:38
2:40:27
76
Sergio Arias
Santiago de Composte
2:40:50
2:40:45
77
Sander Van Schuerbeeck
Buggenhout
2:41:06
2:40:53
78
Erik Kallenberg
Ahold - 2
2:41:20
2:41:07
79
Anton Costeris
Friesland
2:41:32
2:41:28
80
Gerard Combalia Claverias
Montblanc
2:41:43
2:41:37
81
David Mcpherson
Thomastown Kilkenny
2:41:50
2:41:43
82
Guillaume Deneffe
Namur
2:41:50
2:41:39
83
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Running Holland vereniging
2:42:11
2:42:04
84
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
2:42:17
2:42:13
85
Artur Lubkowski
Wolsztyn
2:42:30
2:42:15
86
William Verheul
Hellas
2:43:04
2:42:59
87
Dan Engberg
Rotterdam
2:43:11
2:43:00
88
Stan De Vleminck
Merchtem
2:43:27
2:43:20
89
David Helfferich
Hellas
2:43:38
2:43:30
90
Jeff Cunningham
London
2:43:57
2:43:44
91
Vincent Chirossel
Toulouse
2:44:03
2:43:55
92
Dave Klink
Ilion
2:44:04
2:43:56
93
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
2:44:38
2:44:30
94
Joshua Arthur
Edinburgh
2:45:08
2:44:54
95
Francois Oillic
Frossay
2:45:17
2:45:03
96
Klarie Mcintyre
Pakenham
2:45:34
2:45:31
97
Chris Stone
Timperley,Altrincham
2:45:34
2:45:23
98
Colm Delaney
Clare
2:45:45
2:45:36
99
Martijn Dekker
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:45:50
2:45:37
100
Benny Fischer
Oostende
2:45:56
2:45:36
101
David Bouman
Flakkee
2:46:43
2:46:32
102
Bob Martens
Beek Lb
2:47:03
2:46:55
103
Thijs Planckaert
Wetteren
2:47:28
2:47:14
104
Tom Lee
Leicester
2:47:30
2:46:14
105
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
2:47:32
2:47:28
106
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
2:47:36
2:47:28
107
Milan Misak
London
2:47:59
2:47:28
108
Mathieu Morrison
Bathurst
2:48:17
2:48:08
109
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
2:48:48
2:48:31
110
Olivier Harasse
Pont-noyelles
2:48:50
2:48:35
111
Matteo Garza
Botticino
2:49:12
2:49:06
112
Kristoffer Lindberg
Stockholm
2:49:16
2:48:45
113
Pim Bijl
PAC
2:49:22
2:49:12
114
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
2:49:23
2:49:19
115
Eric Ayala
Groesbeck
2:49:45
2:49:40
116
Sebastiaan Baan
Hellas
2:49:46
2:49:16
117
Bert van den Bos
Start '78
2:50:05
2:49:51
118
Stefan Prattes
Graz
2:50:29
2:50:00
119
Lorenzo Terriere
Mesen
2:50:31
2:50:24
120
Colin Wendel
Dublin
2:50:37
2:50:05
121
Florian Gacoin
Toulouse
2:50:39
2:50:24
122
Victor Medina Calleja
Madrid
2:50:40
2:50:09
123
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
2:50:42
2:50:22
124
Jack Miles
Windsor
2:50:42
2:50:07
125
Nicolaas Aerts
Antwerpen
2:51:13
2:50:42
126
Indrek Ilumäe
Jõelähtme vald
2:51:32
2:51:19
127
Jaime Rioja
Brussels
2:51:34
2:51:24
128
Erik Dekker
VAV
2:51:48
2:51:42
129
Tsega Dames Ayulu
Etten-Leur
2:51:49
2:51:48
130
Kurt Vallé
Moorsele
2:52:12
2:51:47
131
Morgan Drouet
Equeurdreville
2:52:47
2:52:29
132
Ruben Vrielink
PAC
2:53:12
2:53:00
133
Rob O'Brien
Naas, Co. Kildare
2:53:13
2:52:52
134
Fabio Baghin
Villars-sur-Glâne
2:53:22
2:53:06
135
Michael De Polli
Buzancy
2:53:50
2:53:37
136
Arco Poot
De Lier
2:53:54
2:53:36
137
Chris Walker
Lanchester
2:54:07
2:52:08
138
Morten Hansen
København NV
2:54:16
2:54:04
139
Stijn Smulders
Kessel-Lo
2:54:20
2:53:55
140
Simon Messenger
London
2:54:24
2:53:49
141
Raffaele Compagna
Roma
2:54:32
2:54:03
142
Johnny Arensman
Flakkee
2:54:53
2:54:43
143
Richard Holstege
AV '40
2:54:58
2:54:55
144
Wynfrith Meijwes
's-Gravenhage
2:55:01
2:54:50
145
Christiaan Van Beusichem
Numansdorp
2:55:20
2:53:28
146
David Comber
Cork
2:55:23
2:55:16
147
Manuel Chamero Muñoz
Leganés
2:55:28
2:55:12
148
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
2:55:31
2:55:23
149
Bart Louckx
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
2:55:41
2:55:16
150
Anders Larvia
Sundsvall
2:55:44
2:55:20
151
Robert Verhoef
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:55:45
2:55:28
152
Thomas Druais
Auriol
2:55:45
2:54:08
153
Harry Courtenay-Bishop
London
2:55:48
2:55:32
154
Timo Erkelens
Rotterdam
2:55:53
2:55:36
155
Florian Lorange
Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy
2:55:57
2:55:37
156
Robert de Boer
Volendam
2:55:59
2:55:16
157
Daniel Alexander Bizjak
Herne
2:56:05
2:55:37
158
Imo Muller
AAC
2:56:07
2:56:02
159
Tom Meyvisch
Hasselt
2:56:12
2:55:53
160
Gilles Mermans
Rotterdam
2:56:13
2:55:50
161
Miguel Pampanas Arellano
Corral de Almaguer
2:56:18
2:56:07
162
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
2:56:21
2:56:12
163
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:56:24
2:56:19
164
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:56:24
2:56:19
165
Nick Bocken
Caesar
2:56:37
2:56:31
166
Martijn Tissink
Attila
2:56:38
2:56:31
167
Samuel Chauvet
Gricourt
2:56:40
2:56:14
168
Mauro Losco
Torella dei Lombardi
2:56:54
2:56:39
169
Daniele Di Rocco
Roma
2:57:17
2:56:59
170
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
2:57:18
2:57:01
171
Romain Glinel
Greville-hague
2:57:31
2:57:14
172
Dieter Noreilde
Avelgem
2:57:37
2:57:14
173
Krystian Pietrzak
Koeln
2:57:41
2:57:27
174
Christophe Yamnaine
Aussillon
2:57:43
2:57:38
175
Piotr Horodyski
Wloclawek
2:57:44
2:57:18
176
Patrick de Man
Fortuna
2:57:50
2:57:50
177
James Burrows
London
2:57:50
2:57:25
178
Job Luijendijk
PAC
2:57:57
2:57:41
179
Frankie Verluyten
Hoeselt
2:58:02
2:57:41
180
Alexandre Saupin
Boussay
2:58:16
2:58:07
181
Dion Kes
Haarlem
2:58:18
2:57:30
182
Francisco Javier Blanco Fernández
Madrid
2:58:24
2:58:08
183
Gert Heemeryck
Antwerpen
2:58:34
2:58:16
184
Johan Nordby
Singapore
2:58:40
2:58:24
185
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
2:58:41
2:58:29
186
Stijn Boode
Hellas
2:58:41
2:58:36
187
Steve Hauspie
Knokke-heist
2:58:42
2:57:52
188
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
2:58:43
2:57:50
189
Rune Verhoek
Rozenburg Zh
2:58:50
2:57:58
190
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
2:58:54
2:58:21
191
Giovanni Bryssinckx
Sint-niklaas
2:58:54
2:58:08
192
Freek Goedhart
Dirksland
2:58:56
2:58:33
193
Mirco Otto
Schwalmstadt
2:59:04
2:58:51
194
Martijn Nooren
DJA
2:59:06
2:58:58
195
Samuel Bumann
Sion
2:59:08
2:58:56
196
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
2:59:11
2:59:04
197
David Moulton
Oxford
2:59:11
2:58:42
198
Stefan Skold
Hagersten
2:59:12
2:58:53
199
Steven Blokland
Rotterdam
2:59:15
2:56:59
200
Benoît Berthe
Chaumont-Gistoux
2:59:16
2:58:30
201
Anco Oomsen
Hercules
2:59:16
2:59:08
202
Sébastien Cousin
Ploegsteert
2:59:17
2:58:59
203
Joep Pouls
Someren
2:59:21
2:56:51
204
Roger van de Merwe
Unitas
2:59:24
2:58:07
205
Mikael Ceder
Linköping
2:59:26
2:59:00
206
Diarmuid O Sullivan
co Limrick
2:59:32
2:58:55
207
Henry Clifford
Tunbridge Wells
2:59:37
2:59:13
208
Michael de Smit
Rotterdam
2:59:40
2:59:26
209
Alexandre Bouvet
Paris
2:59:41
2:59:00
210
Arnoud Halmingh
Amsterdam
2:59:46
2:59:23
211
Thomas Dimopoulos
Volos
2:59:55
2:59:37
212
Giuseppe Cetrulo
Caposele
3:00:00
2:59:34
213
Alexey Chernov
Moscow
3:00:07
2:57:17
214
Tomos Hollis
London
3:00:19
2:59:23
215
Alexander Hansen
Dänischenhagen
3:00:26
2:59:55
216
Adri Verhoef
Phanos
3:00:33
3:00:33
217
Thomas Ettema
Haarlem
3:00:59
3:00:06
218
Ed Hayes
Dublin
3:01:05
3:00:17
219
Dominic Faul
Lauda-Königshofen
3:01:28
3:00:54
220
Anton Stempher
Groningen
3:01:37
3:00:49
221
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:01:39
3:01:27
222
Holger Voigt
Köln
3:01:51
3:00:14
223
Romain Chambord
Vrigne Aux Bois
3:01:57
3:00:45
224
Devi Brands
Amsterdam
3:01:57
2:59:51
225
Thomas Lafon
Nantes
3:02:02
3:01:44
226
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
3:02:02
2:59:53
227
Florin Simion
Chiajna
3:02:04
2:59:46
228
Dennie Soffree
Oud-Beijerland
3:02:16
3:01:44
229
Francois Reghem
Hyeres
3:02:27
3:02:16
230
David Stacey
London
3:02:28
3:01:46
231
Juan Caubet
Barcelona
3:02:30
3:02:08
232
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
3:02:31
3:02:00
233
Niels Haars
Utrecht
3:02:38
3:02:20
234
Bas Hollegien
NOP
3:02:39
3:02:28
235
Maurits van der Ven
Amsterdam
3:02:47
3:01:51
236
Marcos Ramires
Vila Nova De Gaia
3:02:51
3:02:16
237
Daniel Christiaensen
Wuustwezel
3:02:54
3:02:36
238
Matthew Basnett
Stoke-on-Trent
3:02:59
3:02:31
239
John O Boyle
Castlebar Mayo
3:03:13
3:02:51
240
Derek Arnold
Wicklow Town
3:03:33
3:02:45
241
Jorn Lemmen
Groningen
3:03:37
3:03:11
242
Anders Lindqvist
Wageningen
3:03:39
3:01:31
243
Dennis Koetsier
AV '34
3:03:44
3:03:03
244
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
3:03:48
3:02:53
245
Seweryn Socha
Poznan
3:03:58
3:03:35
246
Eemi Lappalainen
Helsinki
3:04:04
3:03:06
247
Benjamin Cailleau
Villerot
3:04:06
3:02:50
248
Jorn van de Ven
Amsterdam
3:04:11
3:03:34
249
Jilsaynt Kuster
Papendrecht
3:04:14
3:03:05
250
Sander Hage
Haag Atletiek
3:04:21
3:03:59
251
Matthew Pembroke
Newbury
3:04:22
3:01:38
252
John Dennis
London
3:04:26
3:03:30
253
Timo van Ek
Amsterdam
3:05:06
3:04:47
254
Wesley Bouman
Spark
3:05:08
3:04:43
255
Cris Wijnen
Doorwerth
3:05:09
3:04:07
256
Fabien Level
La Capelle Les Blgne
3:05:11
3:03:45
257
Niels van Huet
's-Gravenhage
3:05:13
3:05:01
258
Samir Chabra
Elmhurst
3:05:15
3:04:22
259
Conall Fitzgerald
Dublin 3
3:05:17
3:04:30
260
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
3:05:20
3:05:01
261
Chris Eidhof
Berlin
3:05:25
3:05:10
262
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
3:05:31
3:05:19
263
Geoffrey Defachelle
Desvres
3:05:34
3:04:23
264
Mick Herfkens
Rotterdam
3:05:38
3:04:01
265
Javier Martínez
Etten-Leur
3:05:41
3:05:25
266
Yvo Oudman
Rotterdam
3:05:42
3:05:27
267
Cees Harm van den Berg
Amsterdam
3:05:48
3:05:28
268
Pablo Troncoso
Santiago
3:05:50
3:05:16
269
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
3:05:53
3:05:07
270
Jan Gerrand
AV Edam
3:05:55
3:05:46
271
Koen Spapens
Schepdaal
3:05:59
3:03:34
272
Pascal Parant
Paris
3:06:19
3:05:53
273
Olivier Meublat
Villejuif
3:06:32
3:06:06
274
Pieterjan Dhaenekint
Brugge
3:06:38
3:05:53
275
Wouter Dijkshoorn
Amstelveen
3:06:45
3:04:44
276
Bas Nivard
Rotterdam
3:06:46
3:06:34
277
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Koninklijke Marine - 4
3:06:53
3:05:37
278
Martin Larvia
Solna
3:07:11
3:06:11
279
Ronald Smit
Heerhugowaard
3:07:13
3:05:00
280
Emiel Flipse
Vlissingen
3:07:24
3:06:58
281
Oleksandr Mytroshyn
Kryvyi Rih
3:07:26
3:06:40
282
Gijs Koopman
Amsterdam
3:07:34
3:06:57
283
Julien VAT
Ham en Artois
3:07:37
3:06:02
284
Antoine Pierman
Jurbise
3:07:40
3:07:17
285
Riley Taiji
Duncan
3:07:49
3:05:28
286
Ignacio Ruz
Santiago
3:07:56
3:06:29
287
Daniel Ramirez
Itagui
3:07:58
3:07:16
288
Luis Berenguer Zaplana
Almoradi
3:08:00
3:06:35
289
Luc van Mil
Landgraaf
3:08:06
3:07:40
290
Gudlaugur Eyjolfsson
Kopavogur
3:08:15
3:07:51
291
Marc Daigneault
Sheffield
3:08:20
3:06:33
292
Remi Beaurepaire
Gondecourt
3:08:40
3:08:25
293
Nick Booth
London
3:08:42
3:07:46
294
Mathew Olde Klieverik
Utrecht
3:08:47
3:07:34
295
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
3:08:50
3:08:26
296
Per Åhlin
Linköping
3:08:51
3:08:25
297
Yanis Baraka
Montigny en Gohelle
3:09:00
3:08:35
298
Aurelien Charon
Angers
3:09:08
3:08:41
299
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
3:09:12
3:09:01
300
Yohan Hamel
Querqueville
3:09:13
3:08:17
301
Renaud Vandaele
Hazebrouck
3:09:16
3:07:48
302
Matias Rinne
Luxembourg
3:09:22
3:09:20
303
Thomas Wytinck
Gentbrugge
3:09:28
3:08:23
304
Marc van den Helder
Leiden Road Runners Club
3:09:31
3:09:08
305
Wouter den Hollander
Utrecht
3:09:41
3:09:04
306
Maurits Moerman
Maassluis
3:09:44
3:07:33
307
David Moldes GraÑa
Santiago De Compost
3:09:46
3:09:28
308
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
3:09:47
3:09:25
309
Jeroen Plasman
Drongen
3:09:51
3:07:24
310
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
3:09:57
3:09:11
311
Justus Brokking
Dyce
3:10:04
3:09:35
312
Adam Hansen
West Ewell
3:10:20
3:07:52
313
Erik Uilenhoed
Flevo Delta
3:10:24
3:10:14
314
Wesley Butstraen
Poelkapelle
3:10:25
3:08:16
315
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
3:10:28
3:10:19
316
David De Vos
Belgrade
3:10:31
3:09:54
317
Ruben van Genderen
Amsterdam
3:10:34
3:06:52
318
Nuno España
Carnaxide
3:10:35
3:09:57
319
Christoffer Bergquist
Ljungsbro
3:10:44
3:09:40
320
Alexander Tuna
Portland
3:10:45
3:10:09
321
Benoît Audureau
Giberville
3:10:51
3:08:48
322
Philip van Engers
Rotterdam
3:10:52
3:10:37
323
Jonathan Levray
Chamarande
3:10:53
3:10:03
324
Gwilym Batchelder
Haywards Heath
3:10:58
3:09:41
325
Kevin Lai
London
3:10:59
3:10:05
326
Hans de Jong
BAV
3:11:08
3:10:57
327
Robert Costello
Greystones
3:11:12
3:10:24
328
Martijn Hendrickx
Gent
3:11:12
3:09:56
329
Emile Luijbregts
Loon op Zand
3:11:13
3:10:14
330
David Partington
Stockton-On-Tees
3:11:14
3:09:15
331
Yuuki Maruyama
Amsterdam
3:11:18
3:08:56
332
Patrick Lucas
Widnes
3:11:31
3:08:25
333
Robert Truscott
Widnes
3:11:31
3:08:25
334
Daan Wilms van Kersbergen
Amsterdam
3:11:38
3:11:18
335
Florian Reiff
Reutlingen
3:11:41
3:10:26
336
Nicolas Vanlerberghe
Knokke Heist
3:11:43
3:10:06
337
Enrique González Díaz
Valladolid
3:11:50
3:11:10
338
Matthieu Fermaut
Arras
3:12:00
3:11:03
339
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
3:12:00
3:10:34
340
Jesse de Vries
Rotterdam
3:12:06
3:11:41
341
Sven Smits
Vleuten
3:12:11
3:11:00
342
Steve Bruyère
Franière
3:12:21
3:11:30
343
Danny Grafe
Ahold - 3
3:12:25
3:11:44
344
Wilko Schuijff
Avantri
3:12:29
3:12:08
345
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
3:12:34
3:10:27
346
Maarten van Halderen
Rotterdam
3:12:51
3:12:44
347
Alexandre Tissier
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1
3:12:57
3:11:21
348
Isaac Nugent
Elveden
3:12:59
3:11:24
349
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
3:13:02
3:11:39
350
Kevin O Cearbhail
Dublin
3:13:07
3:12:04
351
Gregory Languillier
Dilbeek
3:13:20
3:11:17
352
Thijn van Doorne
Utrecht
3:13:21
3:12:48
353
So Kikkawa
Rotterdam
3:13:30
3:11:25
354
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
3:13:31
3:12:22
355
Jos Scholten
BB lopers
3:13:35
3:12:51
356
Maroš Hrinda
Secovce
3:13:44
3:13:43
357
Joris Broekman
Scorpio
3:13:48
3:12:14
358
Peter Renden
Utrecht
3:13:54
3:12:46
359
Filip Buntinx
Merksem (antwerpen)
3:13:55
3:12:59
360
Truls Oma Erichsrud
Oslo
3:13:59
3:13:10
361
Lyndon Marfell
London
3:14:05
3:12:54
362
Stef Janssen
Velden
3:14:06
3:12:46
363
Robin Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
3:14:15
3:13:23
364
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
3:14:15
3:14:03
365
Jelle Lendemeijer
Hoensbroek
3:14:16
3:13:04
366
Vincent Clohisey
Dublin
3:14:19
3:13:51
367
Jose Moar Gómez
Rotterdam
3:14:20
3:14:03
368
Jorik van der Staaij
De Sprinter
3:14:27
3:14:21
369
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
3:14:28
3:13:54
370
Frédéric Delval
Carvin
3:14:30
3:13:15
371
Mark de Munter
Poortugaal
3:14:32
3:14:11
372
Frederic Eliette
Douane Nederland - 1
3:14:33
3:14:03
373
Metten Knüppe
Dutch Runners
3:14:35
3:14:00
374
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
3:14:36
3:13:49
375
Damian Witkowski
Krotoszyn
3:14:37
3:13:37
376
Aidan Blake
Dublin
3:14:40
3:13:52
377
Mauvais Clement
Voulx
3:14:43
3:14:38
378
Matthijs Jacobs
Breda
3:14:45
3:14:30
379
Lennart Scholtus
Rotterdam
3:14:46
3:13:11
380
Berry Luesken
Schiedam
3:14:47
3:14:46
381
Peter Van der Windt
Rotterdam
3:14:47
3:13:54
382
Adam Richardson
Belfast
3:14:50
3:13:09
383
Stefano Bassi
Zonhoven
3:14:52
3:12:22
384
Yannick Therry
Sedan
3:14:52
3:12:15
385
Tim Bosman
Bergschenhoek
3:14:53
3:14:35
386
Masood Falamarzi
Dubai
3:14:58
3:14:37
387
Joseph Szurley
Leuven
3:14:59
3:14:09
388
Tommy Weck
Heerlen
3:15:02
3:14:43
389
Michael Groeneweegen
Amsterdam
3:15:04
3:14:14
390
Eelke Raven
Zuidwolde Dr
3:15:13
3:14:05
391
Renaud Grelet
Cargill - 1
3:15:20
3:13:43
392
Thomas Degryse
Ixelles
3:15:25
3:14:47
393
Andre Bettels
Braunschweig
3:15:34
3:12:46
394
Kasper Schotte
Schiedam
3:15:43
3:15:36
395
Antoine Collard
Bruxelles
3:15:47
3:15:09
396
Thomas Wierks
Dordrecht
3:15:47
3:15:37
397
Steven Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:15:56
3:14:57
398
Martijn van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
3:15:57
3:15:29
399
Fabian Riedmüller
Bielefeld
3:15:58
3:14:49
400
Patrick Tax
Koninklijke Marine - 9
3:16:01
3:15:19
401
Jeroen Thollebeek
Herentals
3:16:02
3:15:08
402
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
3:16:04
3:15:29
403
Piotr Czarnota
Warsaw
3:16:04
3:15:35
404
Matthew Hewetson
Fradley
3:16:11
3:14:44
405
Tautvydas Vaicius
Rotterdam
3:16:15
3:15:48
406
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
3:16:16
3:15:22
407
Piotr Grzempowski
Krotoszyn
3:16:22
3:15:23
408
Rudy Merkens
Rotterdam
3:16:25
3:16:25
409
Fabian Thehos
London
3:16:28
3:14:05
410
Jack Smit
Volendam
3:16:46
3:16:06
411
Lennart Kleinjans
Tartlétos
3:16:51
3:16:44
412
Paul Waters
Bristol
3:16:55
3:14:23
413
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
3:16:57
3:15:53
414
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
3:17:00
3:15:58
415
Alexandre Pouille
Ixelles
3:17:00
3:16:36
416
Sjoerd Diemel
2Basics - 1
3:17:01
3:15:22
417
Jan Carel van Ditshuizen
Rotterdam
3:17:11
3:14:59
418
Mickael Gregoire
Chalons En Champagne
3:17:11
3:16:36
419
Nick Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
3:17:12
3:16:29
420
Atakan Tutum
Alkmaar
3:17:18
3:15:34
421
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
3:17:21
3:17:13
422
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
3:17:22
3:16:56
423
Tom Lucey
Koninklijke Marine - 5
3:17:25
3:16:43
424
Mikhail Kryukov
Moscow
3:17:26
3:14:53
425
Ian Beckett
London
3:17:27
3:16:35
426
David Luijendijk
PAC
3:17:32
3:17:16
427
Matthijs Morra
Ahold - 1
3:17:36
3:16:36
428
Igor Jansen
Barendrecht
3:17:53
3:16:34
429
Alex Kaanen
Rotterdam
3:17:54
3:17:20
430
Gerry Atkinson
New York
3:17:55
3:16:58
431
Filipe Oliveira
Vieira do Minho
3:17:57
3:16:21
432
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
3:18:03
3:17:29
433
Alexander Roepers
Rotterdam
3:18:23
3:17:44
434
Rens Schoonackers
Amsterdam
3:18:25
3:18:16
435
Ronald Droppert
Rijswijk Zh
3:18:37
3:17:16
436
Wouter Specken
Etten-Leur
3:18:41
3:17:37
437
Tim Zwinkels
Wateringen
3:18:47
3:18:24
438
François Debras
Scy Chazelles
3:18:51
3:18:30
439
Lukasz Kakol
Amsterdam
3:18:54
3:16:48
440
Victor Van Gijseghem
Gent
3:18:57
3:18:24
441
Carsten Schröder
Emden
3:19:03
3:16:21
442
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:19:11
3:16:22
443
Tom Schrier
Enschede
3:19:16
3:17:39
444
Leon Damen
Rotterdam
3:19:20
3:18:36
445
Matthijs Pons
Utrecht
3:19:30
3:18:20
446
Stijn Callewaert
Zonhoven
3:19:35
3:17:05
447
Sjoerd van Erp
Brielle
3:19:41
3:17:31
448
Johanna Huebner
Köln
3:19:50
3:19:32
449
Wouter Struijs
Rotterdam
3:19:51
3:19:24
450
Jurre Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:19:52
3:18:10
451
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
3:19:55
3:19:24
452
Michel Taal
's-Gravenhage
3:19:56
3:19:08
453
Martin Kiritsov
Sofia
3:19:57
3:17:13
454
Felipe Martins
Brasilia
3:19:58
3:19:06
455
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
3:19:58
3:17:52
456
Mark Lally
Beckenham
3:19:59
3:17:40
457
Peter van Elsacker
Topdesk - 1
3:19:59
3:19:37
458
Youcef Zaiz
Argenteuil
3:19:59
3:17:38
459
Joris Brouwers
Betekom
3:20:03
3:18:36
460
Mike Hooymans
Rotterdam
3:20:06
3:17:24
461
Sven Herberigs
Dordrecht
3:20:11
3:19:40
462
Ivan Anton Anton
Wageningen
3:20:13
3:18:05
463
Niek De Groot
Cifla
3:20:17
3:19:30
464
Niels Bultink
Rotterdam
3:20:26
3:18:25
465
Carlos Zaragoza Calleja
Madrid
3:20:28
3:20:12
466
Martin Matthischke
Etten-Leur
3:20:29
3:18:04
467
Sven van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:20:38
3:19:15
468
Niels ten Hoorn
Utrecht
3:20:41
3:19:37
469
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
3:20:44
3:19:33
470
Frank Johnston
Dublin
3:20:48
3:18:31
471
Stanislav Shlenskiy
Moscow
3:20:49
3:19:22
472
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
3:20:51
3:20:24
473
Mark Groen
Voorschoten
3:20:56
3:19:56
474
Benjamin Thijs
Koersel
3:20:57
3:18:29
475
Karel Jan van der Kaaden
Ahold - 1
3:20:57
3:19:56
476
Simon Vincken
Lanaken
3:20:59
3:18:12
477
Thijs Bosch
Haarlem
3:21:03
3:20:13
478
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
3:21:17
3:18:57
479
Wouter Tonnis
Groningen
3:21:24
3:19:35
480
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
3:21:24
3:20:57
481
Michel Huisken
Goor '75
3:21:39
3:19:43
482
Jakob Lievense
Rijswijk Zh
3:21:41
3:20:42
483
Roald Smit
Rotterdam
3:21:48
3:20:40
484
Zhiyi Xiao
Rotterdam
3:21:48
3:21:22
485
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
3:21:50
3:21:34
486
Jordi Reedijk
Strijen
3:21:51
3:20:54
487
Peter Robinson
Portadown
3:21:52
3:20:38
488
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
3:21:54
3:21:05
489
Omar El-Sherif
Dublin
3:21:55
3:21:07
490
Marcel Lamberts
Amersfoort
3:22:00
3:20:48
491
Paul Kasteleyn
Leiden
3:22:02
3:21:18
492
Konstantinos Rossoglou
Brussels
3:22:07
3:20:41
493
Eelco Spruit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:22:12
3:21:23
494
Matthew Cartlidge
Shepshed
3:22:12
3:19:36
495
Lukasz Zaziabl
Etten-Leur
3:22:22
3:21:06
496
Gert Hilgersom
Leidschendam
3:22:26
3:19:48
497
Joost van Slobbe
Phanos
3:22:35
3:21:42
498
Maarten Keuper
Emmen
3:22:36
3:21:03
499
René Minkels
OSS-VOLO
3:22:48
3:21:55
500
Romain Conrad
Hettange-grande
3:22:51
3:21:28
501
Florian Erlinghagen
Düsseldorf
3:22:53
3:20:05
502
Mathieu Choin
Watermael-Boitsfort
3:22:56
3:20:21
503
Jelmer de Ruiter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:22:56
3:22:21
504
Adrien Tron
Paris
3:23:03
3:22:13
505
Bas Essink
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:23:07
3:22:52
506
Vincent Verbeek
Rotterdam
3:23:10
3:23:05
507
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:23:11
3:23:02
508
Casper Drenthen
Rotterdam
3:23:21
3:22:36
509
Reinoud Bekendam
Rotterdam
3:23:22
3:21:08
510
Patrice Labe
Sedan
3:23:33
3:23:21
511
Michel Bonefaas
Vlaardingen
3:23:34
3:21:58
512
Euan Bell
Edinburgh
3:23:39
3:20:55
513
David Anderson
London
3:23:48
3:20:56
514
Hans de Rouw
Groningen
3:23:49
3:22:01
515
Andrew Gawne
Wirral
3:23:52
3:21:52
516
Ferry in 't Veld
Rotterdam
3:23:52
3:20:48
517
Alexis Bobenrieth
Mons
3:23:54
3:22:30
518
Marnix van den Berg
Gouda
3:23:56
3:22:53
519
Allard Lambers
's-Gravenhage
3:23:56
3:22:11
520
Roy Houkes
PAC
3:23:56
3:23:13
521
Fabiaan Hendricks
avVN
3:23:58
3:23:45
522
Ismaël Ben-Al-Lal
Zoutleeuw
3:24:18
3:22:31
523
Victor Font Casanovas
Barcelona
3:24:21
3:21:51
524
Tanguy Lefebvre
Pont sainte maxence
3:24:23
3:23:14
525
Sander Priivits
Riehen
3:24:24
3:22:44
526
Sebastiaan Kemps
KAV Holland
3:24:27
3:24:17
527
Shane Reilly
Kildare
3:24:30
3:23:03
528
Maurice Descendre
Rotterdam
3:24:40
3:23:58
529
Robin Knijnenburg
Rotterdam
3:24:43
3:22:35
530
Frank Zuidgeest
Delft
3:24:50
3:22:15
531
Jelle van der Kooij
Rotterdam
3:24:51
3:24:27
532
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
3:24:56
3:24:02
533
Koen Hoonhorst
Utrecht
3:25:06
3:25:04
534
Emmanuel Pellerin
Nivillac
3:25:07
3:20:55
535
Joost van der Helm
Pijnacker
3:25:08
3:24:59
536
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Apeldoorn
3:25:23
3:23:14
537
Dennis Sleegers
Eindhoven
3:25:23
3:23:15
538
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
3:25:25
3:24:46
539
Jorrit Vulker
's-Gravenhage
3:25:30
3:24:51
540
Justin van Os
Hoek van Holland
3:25:35
3:22:50
541
Michel Lelijveld
Sassenheim
3:25:36
3:25:07
542
Jo Ghillebert
Brugge
3:25:49
3:22:51
543
Titus Rosier
Utrecht
3:25:52
3:24:16
544
Rik Pijnenburg
Velp Gld
3:25:52
3:24:17
545
Marten De Dycker
Amsterdam
3:25:55
3:25:52
546
Bernard van Schaardenburg
Amsterdam
3:25:59
3:24:25
547
Domenico Romano
Bremen
3:26:11
3:24:48
548
Mark Flipsen
Amsterdam
3:26:12
3:22:50
549
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
3:26:13
3:25:22
550
Tomas Gueneau de Mussy
Prov, Santiago
3:26:15
3:24:32
551
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
3:26:17
3:25:06
552
Maarten te Velthuis
Nijmegen
3:26:18
3:21:08
553
Aard Jochems
Rotterdam
3:26:26
3:23:57
554
Robert Frewen
Malahide, Co Dublin.
3:26:28
3:25:21
555
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
3:26:30
3:24:10
556
Bernardo Barbosa
Stuttgart
3:26:42
3:25:17
557
Marcel Frei
Oegstgeest
3:26:45
3:24:25
558
Giuseppe Maiorana
Sondrio
3:26:50
3:24:51
559
Philippe Souteyrand
Montpellier
3:26:50
3:25:31
560
Nils van Eijnsbergen
Rotterdam
3:26:51
3:25:39
561
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
3:26:55
3:24:43
562
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
3:26:57
3:24:49
563
Bart Bardoel
Rotterdam
3:26:57
3:26:41
564
Lesley Verkuijlen
Boxtel
3:27:00
3:25:09
565
Orrin Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:27:02
3:25:14
566
Sébastien Louis
Bovesse
3:27:04
3:25:20
567
Kévin Lamiraux
Chalons En Champagne
3:27:04
3:26:30
568
Robert Barnes
Kildare
3:27:06
3:26:00
569
Wilbert van Dijk
Amersfoort
3:27:16
3:25:18
570
Martjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
3:27:21
3:25:01
571
Francisco Robles
Leganes, Madrid
3:27:21
3:27:04
572
Fredrik Mjörning
Linköping
3:27:24
3:26:21
573
Barrie Harrevelt
Pijnacker
3:27:26
3:26:42
574
Aaron Mooney
Shankill, Dublin 18
3:27:32
3:26:23
575
Wouter Smeets
's-Gravenhage
3:27:36
3:25:38
576
Thijs Naeije
Running Holland vereniging
3:27:36
3:26:17
577
Arend Hendrik Ruijsink
Goes
3:27:40
3:25:57
578
Arno noten Kesteloot
Knokke-heist
3:27:41
3:25:46
579
Jim Otter
Amerongen
3:27:44
3:26:50
580
Barry Orr
South Croydon
3:27:45
3:24:57
581
Simon Schlebusch
Bocholt
3:27:48
3:26:17
582
Bert Groeneveld
Barendrecht
3:27:52
3:27:13
583
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
3:27:55
3:27:26
584
Luís Pereira
Fig. Cast. Rodrigo
3:27:55
3:27:25
585
Matthijs Munnik
Utrecht
3:27:57
3:27:57
586
Marcel van Geijn
Rhoon
3:27:58
3:27:26
587
Leon Schadee
Rotterdam
3:28:01
3:26:48
588
Vytis Jakstas
Vilnius
3:28:04
3:25:52
589
Eric Pronk
Ilion
3:28:10
3:26:57
590
Lennart van Mastrigt
Amsterdam
3:28:12
3:27:32
591
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
3:28:13
3:26:22
592
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
3:28:16
3:27:56
593
Kiefer van der Padt
Ridderkerk
3:28:17
3:27:14
594
Andries Hordijk
Klaaswaal
3:28:17
3:26:37
595
Lennart van den Herik
Gorinchem
3:28:18
3:27:43
596
Yassine Denekens
Zoutleeuw
3:28:20
3:26:33
597
Mark Vogelsangs
Nijmegen
3:28:25
3:27:39
598
Rico Bogacz
Delmenhorst
3:28:25
3:27:19
599
Sören De Baets
Maldegem
3:28:26
3:26:37
600
Thomas Notermans
Rotterdam
3:28:26
3:27:28
601
Mark Tieleman
Rotterdam
3:28:27
3:26:49
602
Jeremy Van Ophem
Brugge
3:28:28
3:27:38
603
Navin Kumar Ghosh
Norwich
3:28:29
3:27:59
604
Peter van der Meer
Phanos
3:28:30
3:28:19
605
Omar El-Atribi
Eltham
3:28:31
3:26:18
606
Jules van Esch
Spijkenisse
3:28:37
3:27:37
607
Thomas Thewissen
Ixelles
3:28:39
3:28:22
608
Frank van der Weck
Waterweg
3:28:39
3:26:45
609
Roel Haitjema
Breda
3:28:42
3:27:59
610
Paolo Facchinetti
Dilsen-Stokkem
3:28:44
3:26:57
611
Niels Goedhart
Rotterdam
3:28:45
3:26:42
612
Thibaut Hugé
Hévillers
3:28:45
3:27:02
613
Alberto Ortega Carbonell
Las Rozas
3:28:47
3:26:47
614
Wouter Traast
Schoonhoven
3:28:55
3:27:12
615
Remko Haegens
Rockanje
3:28:55
3:28:07
616
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
3:28:56
3:28:19
617
Martijn Hengeveld
Deventer
3:29:00
3:28:11
618
Jan-Willem Moest
Rotterdam
3:29:02
3:28:23
619
Chris Schuitemaker
Rotterdam
3:29:04
3:27:08
620
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
3:29:10
3:26:57
621
Rob van Vijfeijken
PAC
3:29:26
3:28:22
622
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
3:29:27
3:27:15
623
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
3:29:28
3:27:21
624
Bas van der Zwan
Utrecht
3:29:28
3:29:26
625
Ivan Shamov
Arzamas
3:29:31
3:28:16
626
Charles-antoine Girard
Lille
3:29:34
3:27:38
627
Eelco Van der Heide
ACO Van Elderen
3:29:37
3:28:20
628
Herbert Lebens
Sittard
3:29:39
3:28:25
629
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
3:29:41
3:27:43
630
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
3:29:41
3:28:56
631
Peter Kooijmans
Rhoon
3:29:44
3:28:01
632
Klaus Sørensen
Aarhus n.
3:29:47
3:27:50
633
Jack Queally
Newmarket
3:29:56
3:27:21
634
Gerwin Grootoonk
Groningen
3:29:57
3:29:57
635
Hessel Bleeker
Rotterdam
3:29:57
3:28:30
636
Melvin de Vette
Schiedam
3:29:57
3:27:39
637
Kirill Noskov
Rotterdam
3:29:58
3:27:14
638
Florian Niesten
Amsterdam
3:29:58
3:28:11
639
Jugoslav Milosevic
Belgrade
3:30:00
3:28:07
640
Sjoerd Bos
Nijmegen
3:30:03
3:28:52
641
Marc van Boekel
Veghel
3:30:06
3:28:50
642
Dave Kroon
Leiden
3:30:06
3:29:05
643
Amaury Dehouck
Hazebrouck
3:30:12
3:29:11
644
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
Badalona
3:30:14
3:28:34
645
Frank Kooiman
Haarlem
3:30:17
3:29:58
646
Atze Bergsma
Utrecht
3:30:18
3:27:50
647
Alain Diez
Amsterdam
3:30:18
3:29:46
648
Philippe Laarhuis
Amsterdam
3:30:18
3:28:57
649
Joey van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
3:30:19
3:28:54
650
Yannick Hauttement
Toulouse
3:30:22
3:29:43
651
Andreas Holmqvist
Malmö
3:30:24
3:27:44
652
Benjamin Péden
Lannilis
3:30:24
3:29:27
653
Mikael Homanen
Helsinki
3:30:33
3:28:35
654
Jeroen Rummens
Boutersem
3:30:33
3:27:52
655
Robbert van Dijke
Rotterdam
3:30:35
3:28:19
656
Paul Emmanuel Souteyrand
Montpellier
3:30:35
3:29:17
657
Jelle Meens
PAC
3:30:38
3:30:22
658
Laurent Kennes
Brussels
3:30:41
3:29:04
659
Bernard Leussink
Utrecht
3:30:41
3:28:54
660
Lukas Zielinski
Rotterdam
3:30:43
3:28:57
661
Niels Latham
's-Gravenhage
3:30:44
3:29:38
662
Nicolas Morel
Reims
3:30:45
3:27:59
663
Haron Salem
Utrecht
3:30:46
3:29:39
664
Michel Desplanques
Fouquières-Lez-Lens
3:30:48
3:28:40
665
Sander van der Meer
Rotterdam
3:30:51
3:29:49
666
Steven Pin
Kampenhout
3:30:55
3:28:14
667
Adrien Defrance
Allaines
3:30:56
3:30:16
668
Michel BRUCKER
Thionville
3:30:58
3:28:30
669
Reinier Kuipers
Zeist
3:31:01
3:29:44
670
Gillian Reins
Marienheem
3:31:02
3:30:51
671
Michael Kornmann
Utrecht
3:31:02
3:30:52
672
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
3:31:03
3:30:55
673
Wilco van der Bas
Berkenwoude
3:31:05
3:29:47
674
Javier Duarte
Los Angeles
3:31:14
3:30:38
675
Tõnis Tali
Tallinn
3:31:14
3:29:07
676
Jaco Booij
Altena Road Runners
3:31:14
3:29:30
677
Folkert van der Vegt
Amsterdam
3:31:15
3:28:41
678
Jeffrey Verbaan
Rotterdam
3:31:16
3:29:15
679
Harco Haandrikman
Zwijndrecht
3:31:16
3:30:14
680
Florent Kraske
Nantes
3:31:16
3:30:03
681
Matthias Huisman
Sparta
3:31:17
3:30:40
682
Niels Buijs
Parcival
3:31:17
3:29:28
683
Hannes Van De Vreken
Gent
3:31:17
3:29:21
684
Floris van Lieshout
Utrecht
3:31:18
3:29:36
685
Alban Caffiaux
Bertry
3:31:20
3:29:52
686
Pierre Denys
Caudry
3:31:20
3:29:52
687
Dirk-Jan van Vliet
Amsterdam
3:31:21
3:28:52
688
Mike Rijkers
IJmuiden
3:31:27
3:28:35
689
Matthijs Bunnik
Delft
3:31:30
3:31:22
690
Tom Vervaart
Rotterdam
3:31:33
3:30:19
691
Michiel Vande Kerckhove
Izegem
3:31:36
3:31:31
692
Robin Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
3:31:39
3:31:24
693
Ruben Van Smaalen
Rotterdam
3:31:41
3:28:53
694
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
3:31:47
3:27:31
695
David Hottua
Strassen
3:31:51
3:30:33
696
Jan van Straaten
Delft
3:31:54
3:29:19
697
Tom Blansjaar
Schoonhoven
3:31:55
3:31:14
698
Sander Van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
3:31:56
3:30:21
699
Mark Veldkamp
Wezep
3:31:58
3:28:03
700
Allan Mcpherson
Sevenoaks
3:32:05
3:31:10
701
Ramses Schenk
Schiedam
3:32:09
3:31:01
702
Ignas Houben
Deventer
3:32:14
3:30:29
703
David Broullon Piñeiro
Cangas
3:32:20
3:31:51
704
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
3:32:27
3:32:21
705
Floriaan den Hoed
Brussel
3:32:29
3:31:47
706
Kevin Austermann
DAK
3:32:31
3:32:19
707
Cas Bruijns
's-Hertogenbosch
3:32:33
3:30:25
708
Brett Haining
Aberdeen
3:32:35
3:31:46
709
Yf Reykers
Amsterdam
3:32:37
3:29:34
710
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Hellevoetsluis
3:32:52
3:32:31
711
Kristian van Eijkelenburg
Amsterdam
3:32:53
3:31:17
712
Anne Terlouw
IJsselstein Ut
3:32:53
3:32:53
713
Jérôme Simon
Paris
3:32:56
3:30:26
714
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
3:32:57
3:30:04
715
Dennis Lunter
Hoorn Nh
3:33:00
3:31:57
716
Alex Mackula
London
3:33:03
3:31:36
717
Maarten Schmidt
Brussel
3:33:03
3:30:24
718
Marlon Claeys
Beernem
3:33:05
3:32:46
719
Arnout van de Beek
Gouda
3:33:15
3:32:36
720
Christiaan van den Bos
Schiedam
3:33:15
3:32:23
721
Paul Berenbroek
Utrecht
3:33:18
3:31:53
722
Robbert Geerlings
's-Gravenhage
3:33:22
3:28:38
723
Jaap de Ronde
Woudenberg
3:33:22
3:31:41
724
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
3:33:37
3:32:14
725
Roberto Sassmannshausen
Rotterdam
3:33:38
3:33:35
726
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
3:33:43
3:32:40
727
Pim Gebuis
Rotterdam
3:33:44
3:33:14
728
Roel van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
3:33:45
3:33:15
729
Simon Bourré
Montreuil sur Mer
3:33:48
3:31:08
730
Gijs Woldring
Rotterdam
3:33:50
3:31:49
731
Michel Kramer
Spijkenisse
3:33:50
3:33:13
732
Robert Van der Meer
Doetinchem
3:33:51
3:32:15
733
Rémy Crespo
Lille
3:33:53
3:33:46
734
Dave Bartelse
Rotterdam
3:34:01
3:33:04
735
Gabriel Thierry
Paris
3:34:04
3:33:19
736
Stijn Meulewater
Oostkamp
3:34:08
3:32:32
737
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
3:34:08
3:32:52
738
Steven Marissink
Deventer
3:34:12
3:33:45
739
Luc Meury
écuvillens
3:34:14
3:32:48
740
Bart Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:15
3:31:56
741
Diederik Langenberg
Amsterdam
3:34:20
3:33:53
742
Wesley van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:34:20
3:33:52
743
Peter Ruhl
Rotterdam
3:34:20
3:33:25
744
Thomas Boon
Koninklijke Marine - 1
3:34:25
3:33:02
745
Wouter Naber
PAC
3:34:26
3:33:03
746
Martijn Vogelsang
Koninklijke Marine - 9
3:34:26
3:32:41
747
Thomas Kruis
AAV '36
3:34:27
3:33:28
748
Ivo Sturm
Utrecht
3:34:40
3:31:11
749
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
3:34:41
3:33:37
750
Frank Hersbach
New York
3:34:43
3:33:37
751
William Merryweather
Amsterdam
3:34:45
3:34:35
752
Augusto Vallvé Ochoa
Tarragona
3:34:53
3:34:36
753
Igor Polyakov
Mosсow
3:34:54
3:34:28
754
Gijs Maclean
KPN - 1
3:34:55
3:32:33
755
Kevin Verberkmoes
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:34:56
3:33:49
756
James Doherty
Madrid
3:34:56
3:32:14
757
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
3:34:57
3:33:06
758
Ruud van de Kerkhof
Leiden
3:34:58
3:30:29
759
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
3:35:03
3:33:36
760
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
3:35:04
3:33:54
761
Michael Nuis
Koninklijke Marine - 6
3:35:07
3:33:59
762
Jan-Willem Engelen
Rotterdam
3:35:13
3:32:52
763
Willem Kearsley
Beveren-Waas
3:35:14
3:35:05
764
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spark
3:35:18
3:33:07
765
Robin Jans
Hasselt
3:35:18
3:33:24
766
Niels de Bruijn
Dordrecht
3:35:31
3:35:13
767
Andreas Dada
Bad Homburg
3:35:33
3:35:29
768
Simon Lienard
Genval
3:35:36
3:33:52
769
Stephan Don
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:35:41
3:33:22
770
Christof Kiefer
St. Martin
3:35:44
3:32:52
771
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
3:35:46
3:34:38
772
Sven Kars
Schiedam
3:35:48
3:34:12
773
Joost van Bommel
Rotterdam
3:35:52
3:34:29
774
Manuel Hämmerle
Graz
3:35:56
3:33:04
775
Maarten van Hagen
Pijnacker
3:35:57
3:33:55
776
Mickael Van den Hauwe
Vlezenbeek
3:36:03
3:35:43
777
Michel Boeren
Schiedam
3:36:05
3:34:23
778
Jürgen Veber
Tallinn
3:36:08
3:35:50
779
Joost Roes
Rotterdam
3:36:10
3:36:08
780
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
3:36:11
3:35:50
781
Rutger Geelen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:36:14
3:35:48
782
Dirk Scheele
Rotterdam
3:36:15
3:33:37
783
Koen Vogel
Rotterdam
3:36:15
3:33:37
784
Gert-Jan Roest
Rotterdam
3:36:22
3:35:09
785
Robin Rijnaarts
Pernis Rotterdam
3:36:23
3:34:59
786
Guido Stolle
Gouda
3:36:29
3:32:21
787
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
3:36:33
3:35:24
788
Cong Bui
Zwolle
3:36:33
3:34:53
789
Vincent van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
3:36:39
3:35:31
790
Maarten Leijs
Rotterdam
3:36:41
3:34:20
791
Frans Buil
Rotterdam
3:36:50
3:36:06
792
Joris van der Voort
Zuidland
3:36:52
3:36:44
793
Morgan Favier
Hallennes Lez Haubou
3:36:55
3:35:53
794
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
3:36:55
3:36:22
795
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
3:36:57
3:36:02
796
Virgill Mighorst
Spark
3:37:01
3:36:50
797
Xavier Neys
Biarritz
3:37:01
3:35:55
798
Richard de Groot
Rotterdam
3:37:02
3:36:15
799
Gerbert Pleijter
HKV lijn in water - 1
3:37:04
3:36:47
800
Karim El Kaddouri
Wevelgem
3:37:05
3:35:25
801
Robin Subts
Lauwe
3:37:05
3:35:25
802
Siem Pool
Leeuwarden
3:37:10
3:35:08
803
Arne Speijer
Rotterdam
3:37:15
3:35:20
804
Tim van der Hilst
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:37:20
3:35:33
805
Robert Kik
Middelharnis
3:37:21
3:35:58
806
Sander Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
3:37:22
3:36:57
807
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
3:37:22
3:36:42
808
Wouter Harmsen
Pijnacker
3:37:25
3:34:33
809
Bart Kodde
Zürich
3:37:25
3:35:57
810
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
3:37:27
3:37:11
811
Bakari van Garderen
Amsterdam
3:37:29
3:34:07
812
Mark Zuurhout
Hilversum
3:37:31
3:34:46
813
Iván García Iglesias
Gijón
3:37:35
3:37:12
814
Benny Walta
Sneek
3:37:39
3:36:53
815
David Kaljouw
Koudekerke
3:37:40
3:35:00
816
Frans Bouvy
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:37:41
3:35:56
817
Jorn Craeghs
Genk
3:37:42
3:34:55
818
Alexandre Bizon
Neuilly sur Seine
3:37:45
3:36:08
819
Robert Slappendel
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:37:46
3:36:45
820
Joep Timmermans
Attila
3:37:47
3:37:03
821
Matthijs van Bohemen
Amsterdam
3:37:48
3:35:10
822
Matthijs Groen
Rotterdam
3:37:48
3:36:54
823
Allard van den Hoven
Rotterdam
3:37:50
3:36:26
824
TG Winkels
Utrecht
3:37:51
3:36:07
825
Bart Waanders
Amsterdam
3:37:55
3:35:11
826
Alberto Avellaneda Enciso
Madrid
3:37:59
3:35:47
827
Rein Eijlers
Pijnacker
3:38:03
3:37:23
828
Timo Smits
Haarlem
3:38:03
3:36:19
829
Marc Thomassen
Phanos
3:38:04
3:35:20
830
Laurens Kant
Utrecht
3:38:06
3:36:29
831
Ike Schrijnemaekers
Hoensbroek
3:38:08
3:36:58
832
Andre Karens
Rhenen
3:38:12
3:38:04
833
Peter de Bruin
Lekkerkerk
3:38:12
3:35:52
834
Konstantin Dobroliubov
Moscow
3:38:12
3:37:54
835
Werner Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
3:38:13
3:38:06
836
Jan Bonjer
Rotterdam
3:38:17
3:37:10
837
Stijn van Gils
Dutch Runners
3:38:18
3:36:48
838
Wu Wei
Rotterdam
3:38:19
3:35:58
839
Piotr Pierzchala
Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1
3:38:20
3:36:12
840
Remco Zwetsloot
Bleskensgraaf ca
3:38:22
3:35:29
841
Kasper Jordaens
Ghent
3:38:22
3:38:09
842
Yannick Dixneuf
Nantes
3:38:23
3:37:11
843
Ton Schellekens
Beverwijk
3:38:28
3:37:17
844
Lars Runnenberg
Sittard
3:38:33
3:36:33
845
Kevin Hagen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:38:41
3:36:37
846
Bas van der Stokker
Vught
3:38:42
3:36:37
847
Thomas Stravers
Dordrecht
3:38:46
3:34:28
848
David Beugnies
Fontaine-Valmont
3:38:50
3:36:39
849
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Vlaardingen
3:38:52
3:36:21
850
Mattijs Wassink
Groenlo
3:38:53
3:38:22
851
Wouter de Jong
PAC
3:38:56
3:37:51
852
Nino Grobben
Dordrecht
3:38:56
3:36:57
853
Vladimir Savic
Rotterdam
3:39:01
3:34:35
854
Oren Solomon
Rotterdam
3:39:08
3:39:08
855
Vincent Spoel
Rotterdam
3:39:08
3:36:50
856
Dimitri Beaugrand
Seclin
3:39:09
3:38:17
857
Martin den Otter
Rotterdam
3:39:11
3:36:53
858
Nicolas Queva
Bethune
3:39:12
3:38:37
859
Janco de Pijper
Rotterdam
3:39:13
3:38:15
860
Daniel Habenbacher
St. Martin i/S
3:39:14
3:36:21
861
Michael Helferich
Rimbach
3:39:15
3:37:22
862
Gerard Schreur
Rotterdam
3:39:16
3:36:30
863
Tim Pieters
Koninklijke Marine - 7
3:39:18
3:37:56
864
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
3:39:19
3:38:32
865
Dries Desender
Handzame
3:39:19
3:38:53
866
Simon Parsy
Paris
3:39:21
3:37:18
867
Harald Osland Sandvik
Oslo
3:39:28
3:39:16
868
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
3:39:32
3:39:25
869
Wouter Wigman
Zaandam
3:39:32
3:39:02
870
Robin Koedood
Vlaardingen
3:39:35
3:39:03
871
Kees de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:39:37
3:36:33
872
Frank Klont
Groningen
3:39:38
3:37:47
873
Danny Henek
Elmhurst
3:39:42
3:38:23
874
Dave Assmann
Drunen
3:39:42
3:39:05
875
Wouter Zondag
Utrecht
3:39:47
3:37:00
876
Claudio Atania
Caldic - 1
3:39:47
3:37:18
877
Martin Pohl
Etten-Leur
3:39:56
3:39:51
878
Arjan van der Schaaf
Drachten
3:39:58
3:37:08
879
Tony Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
3:40:00
3:38:41
880
Brian Weeda
Nieuw-Beijerland
3:40:03
3:39:47
881
Rogier von Asmuth
Leiden
3:40:06
3:37:06
882
Joost van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
3:40:06
3:37:45
883
Tom Heijboer
Rotterdam
3:40:09
3:39:24
884
Niels Doorten
Groningen
3:40:13
3:40:13
885
Samuel Hopcroft
's-Gravenhage
3:40:13
3:40:06
886
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:40:19
3:37:16
887
Peter Dekker
Hellas
3:40:19
3:38:45
888
Glenn Guns
Hofstade
3:40:21
3:40:16
889
Stuart Duffy
Hamburg
3:40:21
3:38:46
890
Mark van der Wiel
Apeldoorn
3:40:23
3:39:05
891
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
3:40:23
3:39:43
892
Brian Sullivan
Dublin 12
3:40:24
3:37:37
893
Frans Bos
Rotterdam
3:40:25
3:38:35
894
Bart van Gent
's-Gravenhage
3:40:25
3:37:32
895
Rick Anker
Stolwijk
3:40:26
3:39:14
896
Pieter Van Nieuwenhuyzen
Mechelen
3:40:29
3:38:55
897
Tuomo Nieminen
Tampere
3:40:30
3:39:51
898
Dennie Philippi
Hillegom
3:40:31
3:39:52
899
Evert van Essen
Amsterdam
3:40:32
3:36:26
900
Martijn Onwezen
Utrecht
3:40:33
3:38:25
901
Mark van Woerden
Spijkenisse
3:40:34
3:39:18
902
Jurre Bardoel
Rotterdam
3:40:34
3:40:19
903
Oscar Vlaming
Rotterdam
3:40:37
3:39:38
904
Marwan AL-Sulaimani
Muscat
3:40:38
3:36:34
905
Sebastian van der Eijk
Woerden
3:40:46
3:37:24
906
Maart van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
3:40:48
3:38:39
907
Dennis Hansen
Aabenraa
3:40:49
3:39:20
908
Rens van Buuren
Rhenen
3:40:54
3:40:52
909
Alex Schelvis
Noordwijk Zh
3:40:54
3:40:21
910
Gert-Jan Put
Heusden-Zolder
3:40:55
3:38:17
911
Ivan Vujacic
Amstelveen
3:41:03
3:39:31
912
Jelle Cox
Kampenhout
3:41:05
3:40:49
913
Hugo Timmermans
Vlaardingen
3:41:07
3:40:24
914
Maurits Oskam
's-Gravenhage
3:41:10
3:39:48
915
Paul Braam
Rotterdam
3:41:13
3:40:01
916
Robin van Beijnum
Rotterdam
3:41:15
3:39:58
917
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
3:41:16
3:40:40
918
Rombout Bosch
Gorredijk
3:41:16
3:39:12
919
Raul Zalba
Orrio
3:41:16
3:41:07
920
Michiel Maas
Amsterdam
3:41:25
3:40:52
921
Charles Gerard
Rotterdam
3:41:25
3:38:54
922
Arjan van de Haar
Amersfoort
3:41:26
3:39:50
923
Michal Kowalski
Warsaw
3:41:29
3:38:43
924
Niklas Petersen
Viersen
3:41:31
3:39:59
925
Richard Langkemper
Pijnacker
3:41:36
3:40:55
926
Jeroen Kalkman
Poortugaal
3:41:40
3:36:50
927
Gaël Blanchetière
Paris
3:41:46
3:38:59
928
Fabian Dorigny
Seclin
3:41:50
3:40:41
929
Daan Verkouteren
Rotterdam
3:41:52
3:39:49
930
Arthur Peters
London
3:41:52
3:41:19
931
Jeroen Doornekamp
Leuven
3:41:53
3:40:27
932
Gijs Oosterholt
Aalten
3:41:53
3:40:15
933
Lennert Maassen
Hoofddorp
3:41:57
3:40:07
934
Bart van der Zanden
Heel
3:41:57
3:40:00
935
Rick van der Klugt
Voorburg
3:42:01
3:41:24
936
Bob Westerveld
Rotterdam
3:42:05
3:41:03
937
Paul Schermers
Gouda
3:42:05
3:41:14
938
Benjamin Parkes
London
3:42:06
3:39:45
939
Harm Buisman
's-Gravenhage
3:42:10
3:39:27
940
Frank Leerdam
Rotterdam
3:42:12
3:39:39
941
Matthijs Keijzerwaard
Rotterdam
3:42:12
3:39:40
942
Daan van Deukeren
Leersum
3:42:14
3:41:24
943
Ben Schafthuizen
Vlaardingen
3:42:17
3:42:04
944
Siem Dingemans
Amsterdam
3:42:18
3:40:56
945
Rene Leeuwenburgh
Utrecht
3:42:18
3:41:27
946
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
3:42:19
3:39:54
947
Wilfred van den Bosch
Wezep
3:42:24
3:40:43
948
James Shirley
Etten-Leur
3:42:25
3:40:39
949
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
3:42:26
3:39:29
950
Sander Derksen
Spijkenisse
3:42:28
3:40:32
951
Yvan De Graef
Mechelen
3:42:29
3:41:24
952
Christophe Parant
Sevran
3:42:30
3:39:42
953
Hylke Bakker
Rotterdam
3:42:32
3:41:31
954
Bas Ouwehand
Rotterdam
3:42:32
3:41:01
955
Jimmy de Jong
's-Gravenhage
3:42:33
3:40:46
956
Sebastiaan van Loon
Sprint
3:42:38
3:42:38
957
Martijn Schipperheijn
Rosmalen
3:42:38
3:41:32
958
Ken Cobbaut
Hallaar
3:42:39
3:40:47
959
Olaf Smid
Rotterdam
3:42:39
3:41:35
960
Matthies Haentjens
Amsterdam
3:42:42
3:40:02
961
Rens van Eijk
Utrecht
3:42:45
3:40:59
962
Martijn Visser
Leiden
3:42:45
3:42:02
963
Dion Hallink
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:42:54
3:42:35
964
Philip Briley
Gillingham
3:42:54
3:38:24
965
Alex Kortekaas
Rotterdam
3:42:55
3:40:52
966
Kenneth van der Vloedt
Oostakker
3:42:57
3:38:11
967
Shaun Thomas
Geilenkirchen
3:42:58
3:38:59
968
Michael McCamley
Rotterdam
3:43:01
3:42:26
969
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
3:43:04
3:40:54
970
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:43:06
3:41:42
971
Jiri Prusa
Praha
3:43:07
3:42:17
972
Remy Verwey
Schiedam
3:43:08
3:40:25
973
Eelke Jan Bouma
Groningen
3:43:10
3:43:03
974
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
3:43:12
3:41:19
975
Louis Heimann
Apeldoorn
3:43:25
3:42:55
976
Evert Winter
's-Gravenhage
3:43:26
3:41:27
977
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
3:43:27
3:42:00
978
Boudewijn Pothoven
Rotterdam
3:43:27
3:41:37
979
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
3:43:35
3:42:04
980
Ernst Mulders
Amsterdam
3:43:36
3:41:28
981
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
3:43:36
3:43:36
982
Kevin Verstegen
Zeeland
3:43:38
3:42:22
983
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
3:43:38
3:40:41
984
Frederik Beuving
Amersfoort
3:43:40
3:38:06
985
Maarten van Rossen
Rotterdam
3:43:46
3:40:46
986
Emile Poot
Vlaardingen
3:43:47
3:43:31
987
Sebastiaan Borgdorff
Rotterdam
3:43:57
3:42:28
988
Berry Wognum
Meppel
3:44:01
3:43:20
989
Remi van der Leer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:44:05
3:43:53
990
Vincent Lempers
Utrecht
3:44:08
3:43:31
991
Jan Burgemeester
Utrecht
3:44:09
3:43:32
992
Danny Dankers
Rhoon
3:44:14
3:42:56
993
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
3:44:19
3:42:20
994
Falko Mündlein
Sommerhausen
3:44:19
3:43:06
995
Johannes Oehler
Sommerhausen
3:44:19
3:43:06
996
Ricardo Leal
Anna Paulowna
3:44:21
3:42:39
997
Topi Mattila
Tampere
3:44:22
3:41:31
998
Pasi Aho
Tampere
3:44:22
3:41:31
999
Simon Hattinga Verschure
Rotterdam
3:44:23
3:42:26
1000
Youri van der Perk
Rotterdam
3:44:26
3:42:13
1001
Harold Van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:44:27
3:41:23
1002
Rômulo de Araujo Matos
Rotterdam
3:44:31
3:42:37
1003
Paul Deane
Cork
3:44:33
3:42:14
1004
Jeroen Kars
Vlaardingen
3:44:36
3:43:00
1005
Koen de Vreede
Eindhoven
3:44:37
3:40:08
1006
Koen Bezemer
Sittard
3:44:40
3:43:29
1007
Floor Geise
Rotterdam
3:44:43
3:41:54
1008
Mark Lemmens
Prins Hendrik
3:44:44
3:44:44
1009
Daniel de Wit
Zwartebroek
3:44:48
3:42:50
1010
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
3:44:48
3:42:35
1011
Vincent George Demuynck
Utrecht
3:44:50
3:42:14
1012
Martijn Koorneef
Lekkerkerk
3:44:52
3:44:31
1013
Jeroen Grasveld
Rotterdam
3:44:54
3:42:07
1014
Nick van der Sande
Amsterdam
3:44:55
3:43:04
1015
Benjamin Wittmann
Firrel
3:44:56
3:43:38
1016
Guillaume MATTON
Vitry En Artois
3:45:00
3:43:17
1017
Marijn Dekker
Ede Gld
3:45:00
3:43:42
1018
Semjon van Duin
Hellas
3:45:04
3:43:26
1019
Alex Ortiz
Rotterdam
3:45:04
3:44:36
1020
Richard Ward
Rotherham
3:45:05
3:42:53
1021
Jeffrey Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:45:06
3:42:31
1022
Michiel Vanthoor
Amsterdam
3:45:08
3:41:43
1023
Sébastien Laurent
Paris
3:45:08
3:45:04
1024
Sander Nievergeld
Maastricht
3:45:09
3:43:57
1025
Arnold Groeneveld
Wassenaar
3:45:12
3:43:49
1026
Nick Klatten
Barendrecht
3:45:18
3:43:37
1027
Ruhumuza Mbonyumutwa
Bruxelles
3:45:19
3:43:43
1028
Gerben Kollaard
Dutch Runners
3:45:20
3:44:17
1029
Florian Schmidt
Rotterdam
3:45:21
3:43:40
1030
Thierry Van Vugt
Gouda
3:45:22
3:43:35
1031
Jelco Blok
Nieuwehorne
3:45:23
3:44:13
1032
Raymond Segers
Rotterdam
3:45:25
3:44:02
1033
Arjan Verwijs
Rotterdam
3:45:25
3:43:58
1034
Cyril De Marco
Cornesse/ Pepinster
3:45:26
3:42:36
1035
Mark van Erp
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:45:28
3:45:14
1036
Lorenzo de Conto
Conegliano
3:45:32
3:45:28
1037
Wouter Both
Amsterdam
3:45:35
3:44:57
1038
Ashley Brough
Birmingham
3:45:37
3:44:10
1039
Pekka Vierula
Kristiansand
3:45:40
3:43:38
1040
Oleksandr Varlamov
's-Gravenhage
3:45:41
3:43:44
1041
Ramon van Zanen
Rotterdam
3:45:42
3:44:05
1042
WP van Kranenburg
Meteren
3:45:44
3:43:48
1043
Thomas Sullivan
Apo
3:45:46
3:44:36
1044
Berend Poots
Rotterdam
3:45:47
3:43:34
1045
Tijs van Uffelen
Rotterdam
3:45:47
3:45:18
1046
Vincent Leonard
Delft
3:45:50
3:44:50
1047
Robert Oosterveld
Deventer
3:45:51
3:45:48
1048
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
3:45:51
3:44:16
1049
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
3:45:51
3:43:39
1050
Krasimir Kehayov
Amersfoort
3:45:53
3:42:06
1051
Daniel Ivanov
Amersfoort
3:45:53
3:42:06
1052
Stef Ghillebert
Brugge
3:45:56
3:42:51
1053
Willem Groeneveld
Hellevoetsluis
3:46:00
3:44:09
1054
Coen Joling
Huizen
3:46:01
3:45:31
1055
Robert van Erp
Rotterdam
3:46:03
3:44:01
1056
Jaap van Pelt
Maassluis
3:46:03
3:45:45
1057
Jasper Moesman
Rotterdam
3:46:04
3:45:56
1058
Jann Ferlemann
Berlin
3:46:04
3:44:50
1059
Gabriel Castro
Rotterdam
3:46:05
3:44:11
1060
Andrew Rolfe
Sheffield
3:46:07
3:43:53
1061
Jesper Broring
London
3:46:07
3:43:38
1062
Rob van den Enden
Barendrecht
3:46:12
3:44:36
1063
Bart Claassen
Utrecht
3:46:12
3:44:53
1064
Martin Droog
Waddinxveen
3:46:16
3:46:05
1065
Geoffrey Meyer
Aubel
3:46:17
3:45:58
1066
Peter Sibma
Athleta
3:46:18
3:45:24
1067
Elvis Willems
Rotterdam
3:46:20
3:45:55
1068
Ricardo Bleumer
Doetinchem
3:46:22
3:44:01
1069
Will Vara
Mill Valley
3:46:32
3:43:02
1070
Teije Huibers
Breda
3:46:33
3:46:20
1071
Jurgen Elsen
Koersel
3:46:34
3:44:11
1072
Bojk Berghuis
Delft
3:46:35
3:44:33
1073
Koen van Hout
Oirschot
3:46:38
3:43:15
1074
Paul Testar
London
3:46:39
3:44:00
1075
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
3:46:39
3:45:01
1076
Arnaud Timperman
Sint-Martens-Latem
3:46:42
3:42:54
1077
Vincent Joué
Chateaugiron
3:46:45
3:45:59
1078
Ben De Ridder
Wemmel
3:46:46
3:46:31
1079
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
3:46:46
3:44:48
1080
Keith Leddington
Amsterdam
3:46:49
3:45:10
1081
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
3:46:52
3:45:42
1082
Lars Stam
Schiedam
3:46:52
3:45:55
1083
Tom Janssen
Delft
3:46:55
3:46:02
1084
Sullivan Stefaniak
Lievin
3:46:56
3:46:21
1085
Jan van Hauwermeiren
Etten-Leur
3:46:58
3:45:27
1086
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
3:46:58
3:44:19
1087
Niels Bijkerk
Groningen
3:46:59
3:44:49
1088
Senne Vantieghem
Gent
3:47:07
3:47:03
1089
Pim Verdouw
Gouda
3:47:13
3:45:41
1090
Steven Holterman
Rotterdam
3:47:15
3:46:40
1091
Jedrzej Kaniewski
Delft
3:47:16
3:45:13
1092
Antoine Foursac
Reze
3:47:23
3:44:46
1093
Gabriel Coze
Rennes
3:47:23
3:47:00
1094
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
3:47:26
3:46:42
1095
Leon Bok
Hedel
3:47:28
3:46:35
1096
Matthijs Welkers
Amsterdam
3:47:28
3:47:18
1097
Martin de Waal
Rosmalen
3:47:28
3:46:35
1098
Tim Clappers
Rotterdam
3:47:30
3:46:45
1099
Victor Carrion
Wageningen
3:47:30
3:44:33
1100
Foppe Jan Palsma
Leeuwarden
3:47:30
3:45:28
1101
Dirk Rijnders
VAV
3:47:30
3:45:11
1102
Michel Klaasse
Brielle
3:47:34
3:47:03
1103
Maarten de Jong
Hilversum
3:47:34
3:44:50
1104
Jeroen Schelhaas
Groningen
3:47:37
3:47:37
1105
Daan Glorie
Limmen
3:47:39
3:45:29
1106
Simon Wuidar
Louveigné
3:47:42
3:44:51
1107
Guillaume Dossin
Theux
3:47:43
3:44:51
1108
Enrico Duinkerken
Harderwijk
3:47:47
3:46:04
1109
Keith Bell
Sandyford, Dubin 18
3:47:54
3:44:48
1110
Przemek Kielkowski
Kolobrzeg
3:47:55
3:46:18
1111
Robby van de Winkel
Dendermonde
3:47:57
3:47:02
1112
Nicky Waals
Asten
3:47:57
3:47:55
1113
Siufung Pun
HoManTin Kowloon
3:47:59
3:45:25
1114
Leon van Oosten
's-Gravenhage
3:47:59
3:45:18
1115
Bas Pijnappel
Tilburg
3:48:01
3:47:09
1116
Hugo Griffioen
Amsterdam
3:48:04
3:46:33
1117
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
3:48:06
3:46:43
1118
Geert Marelis
Rotterdam
3:48:07
3:44:43
1119
Aklilu Teklesadik
Delft
3:48:08
3:45:59
1120
Jasper Smit-van Schie
Maassluis
3:48:08
3:46:13
1121
Edwin van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
3:48:11
3:48:05
1122
Stevens Chenin
Commercy
3:48:11
3:46:10
1123
Rob Persoon
's-Gravenzande
3:48:13
3:43:52
1124
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
3:48:14
3:46:44
1125
Bas Smalbil
Rotterdam
3:48:17
3:47:01
1126
Siegfried Nauy
Bremen
3:48:18
3:45:26
1127
Roman Shishalov
Moscow
3:48:18
3:47:34
1128
Vincent Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:48:20
3:45:44
1129
Peter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:48:20
3:43:43
1130
Henrico Noij
Borne
3:48:24
3:48:17
1131
Paul Petersen
Winsen
3:48:25
3:45:21
1132
Ricardo Mouthaan
Spijkenisse
3:48:29
3:46:31
1133
Bas van Herwijnen
's-Gravenhage
3:48:31
3:44:17
1134
Cristiano Ospina Hoyos
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:48:36
3:46:43
1135
Bas Van Keulen
Uithoorn
3:48:37
3:45:41
1136
Steffen Gyukin
Braunschweig
3:48:38
3:47:52
1137
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
3:48:38
3:46:29
1138
Gertjan van Tussenbroek
Tiel
3:48:42
3:48:18
1139
Biemmi Benjamin
Wavre
3:48:43
3:47:03
1140
Witold Trzcinski
Bruxelles
3:48:44
3:47:03
1141
Yannick Setubun
Nistelrode
3:48:45
3:48:20
1142
Jelmer Anker
Hoofddorp
3:48:45
3:46:45
1143
Sebastian van Eeden
Amsterdam
3:48:47
3:47:40
1144
Olivier Rouzeeuw
Rixensart
3:48:47
3:47:03
1145
Kees van Stokkum
Utrecht
3:48:47
3:47:52
1146
James Sutton
Delft
3:48:48
3:46:01
1147
Daan Snellen
Tilburg
3:48:48
3:46:09
1148
Reinoud Nagel
Utrecht
3:48:49
3:48:32
1149
Pascal Tews
Leidschendam
3:48:50
3:46:07
1150
Jip van Zoest
Lekkerkerk
3:48:51
3:45:41
1151
Koen Bijster
Bloemendaal
3:48:52
3:46:13
1152
Erik Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
3:48:59
3:47:51
1153
Rick Freke
Noordwijk Zh
3:49:00
3:48:07
1154
Barry Verbaan
Wateringen
3:49:01
3:46:43
1155
Rob Tilleman
Zetten
3:49:03
3:47:11
1156
Rutger Ouwendijk
Maassluis
3:49:03
3:48:03
1157
Sebastiaan Dekkers
Rotterdam
3:49:04
3:46:25
1158
Koen van Baekel
Rotterdam
3:49:08
3:48:53
1159
Sander Lucassen
Venray
3:49:08
3:46:27
1160
Jan Muilwijk
Rotterdam
3:49:12
3:48:44
1161
Stefan Suurmond
Delft
3:49:20
3:48:37
1162
Kim Noordzij
Maassluis
3:49:24
3:49:24
1163
Tom Willemse
Delft
3:49:26
3:48:50
1164
Maarten Fontaine
Herent
3:49:26
3:45:19
1165
Duco Hoogland
Rotterdam
3:49:27
3:49:20
1166
Jasper Wijpkema
Groningen
3:49:31
3:48:13
1167
Kars Leonard Martin
Rotterdam
3:49:32
3:48:07
1168
Patrick John Lans
Brielle
3:49:32
3:48:07
1169
Clement Salesses
Sedan
3:49:36
3:47:37
1170
Jeffrey Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
3:49:41
3:49:39
1171
Dominique Moens
Sint - Niklaas
3:49:41
3:47:49
1172
Jeroen Rijneveen
Rotterdam
3:49:44
3:49:05
1173
Tim Egtberts
Doesburg
3:49:44
3:49:32
1174
Martin Buitelaar
Olympus '70
3:49:45
3:48:21
1175
Korneel Ryckewaert
Oostende
3:49:47
3:49:03
1176
Stijn Kregting
Amsterdam
3:49:47
3:47:37
1177
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
3:49:50
3:48:36
1178
Kasper Schlie
Haarlem
3:49:54
3:47:34
1179
Ron Minken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:49:57
3:49:00
1180
Arjen Brands
Groningen
3:50:00
3:48:43
1181
Elzo van Hoogdalem
Rotterdam
3:50:01
3:47:53
1182
Simon Beijer
Utrecht
3:50:05
3:47:57
1183
Ewoud Breur
Rotterdam
3:50:08
3:45:35
1184
Merlijn van Breugel
Rotterdam
3:50:09
3:47:05
1185
Ruud Vlaardingerbroek
's-Gravenhage
3:50:12
3:49:19
1186
Sander van Heeswijk
Tilburg
3:50:14
3:48:53
1187
Freek Terberg
Amsterdam
3:50:18
3:46:29
1188
Jurriaan Ottow
De Kieviten
3:50:24
3:48:40
1189
Peter van Mourik
Utrecht
3:50:25
3:46:37
1190
Sjoerd Privée
's-Gravenhage
3:50:25
3:48:03
1191
Axel Hendriks
Utrecht
3:50:27
3:49:50
1192
Sam Molenaar
Amsterdam
3:50:28
3:48:36
1193
Tim Bersch
Rotterdam
3:50:29
3:49:32
1194
Pablo Fraile Maqueda
Rotterdam
3:50:29
3:49:18
1195
Felix Kho
Amsterdam
3:50:33
3:48:58
1196
Rob van Gerven
Ahold - 1
3:50:33
3:49:32
1197
Indy Rissema
Dordrecht
3:50:35
3:45:56
1198
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
3:50:47
3:49:23
1199
Sjoerd de Jong
Rotterdam
3:50:48
3:48:02
1200
Oscar Aarts
Rotterdam
3:50:49
3:49:34
1201
Mathurin Fumery
Amiens
3:50:50
3:47:51
1202
Nicky Robbertsen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:50:53
3:50:36
1203
Freek Haarmans
Philippine
3:50:53
3:50:41
1204
Cas Brand
Zwijndrecht
3:50:57
3:48:55
1205
Tibo Bouter
Dutch Runners
3:50:57
3:48:04
1206
Thomas van Slooten
Rotterdam
3:50:58
3:49:44
1207
Pieter Engels
Zillebeke
3:50:59
3:50:31
1208
Benoit Monard
St Valery sur somme
3:51:02
3:49:53
1209
Jelmer Draaisma
Utrecht
3:51:04
3:46:23
1210
Delphin Kruithof Kremer
Barendrecht
3:51:04
3:48:22
1211
Oliviero Vitali
Rotterdam
3:51:07
3:50:34
1212
Bruce Tanke
Dedemsvaart
3:51:09
3:48:54
1213
Nicolas Chambion
Douchy Les Mines
3:51:14
3:50:16
1214
Dirk Bakker
Alkmaar
3:51:14
3:49:49
1215
Koen Dijkman
Groningen
3:51:15
3:49:26
1216
Bjorn Callewaert
Rumbeke
3:51:16
3:50:44
1217
Robert Helsloot
Volendam
3:51:16
3:49:41
1218
Teun Kooymans
Roosendaal
3:51:18
3:51:08
1219
Hannes De Roo
Gent
3:51:19
3:50:10
1220
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
3:51:24
3:50:02
1221
Alexander Achterberg
Energie
3:51:25
3:51:18
1222
Steven McDowell
's-Gravenhage
3:51:27
3:50:26
1223
Simon Kraaijenbrink
Rotterdam
3:51:28
3:51:18
1224
Adri Paans
Oud-Beijerland
3:51:29
3:51:27
1225
Andreas Rummel
Illertissen
3:51:30
3:46:39
1226
Giedo van Ipkens
Amsterdam
3:51:32
3:50:13
1227
Auke Streng
Amsterdam
3:51:36
3:49:32
1228
Jasper van Orden
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:51:39
3:49:53
1229
Jeroen Tasseron
Rotterdam
3:51:40
3:49:32
1230
Samuel GELLENS
Lille
3:51:43
3:50:14
1231
Sebastien Dinet
Lennik
3:51:46
3:48:38
1232
Rik Zuidhof
Venlo
3:51:47
3:48:14
1233
Adrián Hrinda
Secovce
3:51:47
3:51:45
1234
Freek Scheerens
Utrecht
3:51:49
3:50:13
1235
Hugo Kriek
Spijkenisse
3:51:52
3:49:47
1236
Thijs Berrens
Turnhout
3:51:54
3:47:40
1237
Jan Andries
Hasselt
3:51:54
3:47:40
1238
Mickel Brenters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:51:57
3:51:22
1239
Justus Dokter
HKV lijn in water - 1
3:51:59
3:51:48
1240
Wieger Verberne
Rotterdam
3:52:01
3:50:17
1241
Wilko Vermeulen
Leiden
3:52:01
3:49:25
1242
Niels Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
3:52:03
3:51:53
1243
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
3:52:06
3:51:59
1244
Jordi Romero
Etten-Leur
3:52:08
3:49:35
1245
Josta Knoester
Bleiswijk
3:52:09
3:50:05
1246
Ivan Lavrentjev
Tallinn
3:52:11
3:49:32
1247
Jeffrey Belt
Apeldoorn
3:52:11
3:49:45
1248
Peter Quik
Mijnsheerenland
3:52:16
3:50:36
1249
Dennis Kalkman
Schiedam
3:52:16
3:50:53
1250
Ivo Hage
Almere
3:52:21
3:50:56
1251
Mark Schermer Voest
Gouda
3:52:23
3:52:12
1252
Teun van den Tillaar
Uden
3:52:23
3:50:10
1253
Stijn van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:52:24
3:51:49
1254
Gustaf Welander
Kantvik
3:52:26
3:51:27
1255
Dave van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:52:27
3:50:09
1256
Timofeej Kalkman
Leusden
3:52:28
3:50:45
1257
Matthijs van den Ende
Dyflexis - 1
3:52:29
3:48:24
1258
Peter Scholten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:52:29
3:51:56
1259
Herbert Verhoef
Rotterdam
3:52:30
3:49:54
1260
Bogdan Grigorescu
Bucharest
3:52:32
3:50:16
1261
Tom Heijkoop
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:52:36
3:52:08
1262
Sven Chloé de Hoop
Montfoort
3:52:37
3:50:57
1263
Maarten Vermeulen
Hilversum
3:52:42
3:50:48
1264
Hjalmar Verhoek
Zwartewaal
3:52:43
3:51:47
1265
Olaf de Bruijn
Arnhem
3:52:53
3:51:33
1266
Luuk Evans
Rotterdam
3:52:54
3:52:04
1267
Friso van Wieringen
Hilversum
3:52:55
3:50:43
1268
Bob Roos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:53:01
3:52:23
1269
Noam Parent
Cambrai
3:53:03
3:52:28
1270
Mike Riemens
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:53:10
3:52:14
1271
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
3:53:11
3:49:31
1272
Thomas van der Ven
Zeeland
3:53:11
3:51:55
1273
Erik Moqvist
Linköping
3:53:12
3:51:07
1274
Wouter van Straalen
Hoek van Holland
3:53:13
3:50:53
1275
Thomas Oomens
Amsterdam
3:53:15
3:50:44
1276
Patrick Onasse
Rotterdam
3:53:15
3:51:50
1277
Herbie Cool
Rotterdam
3:53:16
3:51:50
1278
Sebastian Mendryk
AVON
3:53:19
3:50:34
1279
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
3:53:22
3:51:33
1280
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
3:53:23
3:51:56
1281
Florian Laurens
Delft
3:53:23
3:51:31
1282
Dies Baveco
Utrecht
3:53:26
3:51:41
1283
Bart Schipper
Ridderkerk
3:53:26
3:51:32
1284
Rafael Lopez Jano
Valladolid
3:53:28
3:51:35
1285
Allard Warmelink
Amsterdam
3:53:29
3:52:02
1286
Mark Cornelis
Amsterdam
3:53:29
3:52:03
1287
Bart Vos
Dordrecht
3:53:31
3:52:59
1288
Matthieu de Bruijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:53:32
3:50:51
1289
Ben van der Eijk
Delft
3:53:33
3:51:24
1290
Matthias Herlaar
Nijmegen
3:53:34
3:51:45
1291
MG van der Poel
Rotterdam
3:53:34
3:53:31
1292
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
3:53:35
3:51:45
1293
Stefan Vermaas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:53:38
3:53:18
1294
Martijn Barendse
Vlaardingen
3:53:41
3:51:31
1295
Maarten Nuver
Rotterdam
3:53:44
3:52:17
1296
Ivan Volinek
Osijek
3:53:45
3:51:43
1297
Menno Rodrigues Pereira
Amsterdam
3:53:46
3:52:11
1298
Stefan van Pelt
Amsterdam
3:53:47
3:50:24
1299
Dries Schoubben
Wellen
3:53:48
3:51:49
1300
Tito Baisie
Spijkenisse
3:53:50
3:50:48
1301
Bart Dierckx
Vosselaar
3:53:53
3:52:15
1302
Niels Scheffers
Rotterdam
3:53:53
3:52:17
1303
Auke Barske
Beetsterzwaag
3:53:54
3:53:50
1304
Gerwin van Delst
Tilburg
3:53:55
3:53:00
1305
Reinier Roosen
Utrecht
3:53:55
3:53:04
1306
Michel Bregman
Zevenhuizen
3:53:56
3:52:48
1307
Jeroen Messemaker
Poortugaal
3:54:04
3:51:22
1308
Jannec Olvers
Rotterdam
3:54:09
3:52:20
1309
Sander Weijters
Kaatsheuvel
3:54:10
3:52:43
1310
Kasper Korsgaard
Odense NØ
3:54:13
3:51:19
1311
Mihai Stipanov
Chisinau
3:54:20
3:52:25
1312
Marcel Zijderhand
Zoetermeer
3:54:21
3:53:12
1313
Barend Floris Berghout
Rotterdam
3:54:21
3:52:03
1314
Jos de Hoog
Dutch Runners
3:54:24
3:52:36
1315
Gert Bransteert
Lede
3:54:25
3:53:55
1316
Jeroen Meijer
Utrecht
3:54:27
3:54:11
1317
Andreas Goetze
Utrecht
3:54:30
3:53:27
1318
Daan Wesselius
Rotterdam
3:54:31
3:53:51
1319
Hocine SOLTANI
St André Les Vergers
3:54:34
3:51:55
1320
Wesley Jacobs
Schilde
3:54:34
3:53:32
1321
Yacine Eddial
Arsimont
3:54:39
3:53:45
1322
Tatsuya Yamauchi
Frankfurt am main
3:54:39
3:52:08
1323
Remco Timmerman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:54:39
3:52:38
1324
Bram Vriends
Breda
3:54:40
3:54:34
1325
Matthijs Rooduijn
Amsterdam
3:54:42
3:51:54
1326
Jeroen Verhoef
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:54:43
3:52:57
1327
Giancarlo Ostuni
Rotterdam
3:54:44
3:52:41
1328
Rein van de Poll
Rhoon
3:54:45
3:52:33
1329
Jeroen Oster
Poortugaal
3:54:45
3:52:33
1330
Gerard Veth
Alblasserdam
3:54:49
3:53:12
1331
Matthieu Buelens
Gerpinnes
3:54:50
3:53:49
1332
Michiel Baeten
Rotterdam
3:54:50
3:53:47
1333
Rick Boer
Deventer
3:54:51
3:53:41
1334
Tim Cripe
London
3:54:52
3:51:43
1335
Robert Lee
Munich
3:54:53
3:54:02
1336
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:54:53
3:54:31
1337
Rick Nagle
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:54:53
3:54:36
1338
Sébastien Malard
Rotterdam
3:54:54
3:52:17
1339
Victor Poen
Utrecht
3:54:56
3:52:12
1340
Bram Snell
Oosterhout Nb
3:54:57
3:52:26
1341
Rinus van der Schoof
Amsterdam
3:54:59
3:52:57
1342
Anwar Andries
Lanaken
3:55:02
3:52:34
1343
Gavin Beresford
Upton upon Severn
3:55:03
3:54:47
1344
Richard Neven
Heerlen
3:55:03
3:54:47
1345
Niels Jansen
Haarlem
3:55:04
3:50:28
1346
Dirk Soet
Bergambacht
3:55:05
3:53:07
1347
Pieter Hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
3:55:05
3:52:22
1348
Julien Boisdequin
Maffle
3:55:06
3:53:45
1349
Rik Breederveld
Maassluis
3:55:08
3:54:15
1350
Menno van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:55:12
3:53:59
1351
Jeroen van Halteren
Rotterdam
3:55:14
3:52:51
1352
Jack Allart
Rotterdam
3:55:18
3:53:25
1353
Jeroen Adelmund
Rotterdam
3:55:18
3:55:03
1354
Samuel Coleman
Soest
3:55:18
3:50:40
1355
Stefan Boshoven
Nijmegen
3:55:25
3:55:18
1356
Wouter Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
3:55:30
3:52:19
1357
Guido Davids
Schoonhoven
3:55:30
3:52:23
1358
Jacob Meulstee
Schiedam
3:55:33
3:53:51
1359
Arjen Tromp
Rotterdam
3:55:35
3:54:05
1360
Quint Feenstra
Harderwijk
3:55:41
3:53:46
1361
Gerco Huisman
Nijmegen
3:55:41
3:54:07
1362
Roel van Overdam
Haarlem
3:55:42
3:52:49
1363
Jorn Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:55:42
3:54:50
1364
Wouter van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:55:44
3:53:18
1365
Kris Bergs
Bocholt
3:55:48
3:55:43
1366
Machiel Scholten
Rotterdam
3:55:51
3:53:09
1367
Willem Backer
Rotterdam
3:55:53
3:54:29
1368
Jaap Verbruggen
Rotterdam
3:55:57
3:53:06
1369
Enea Roveda
Etten-Leur
3:55:58
3:54:13
1370
Sjoerd de Jonge
Dussen
3:56:03
3:54:57
1371
Wesly Stevens
Dussen
3:56:03
3:54:57
1372
Koen Blokland Visser
Utrecht
3:56:05
3:54:31
1373
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
3:56:08
3:54:49
1374
Bart van der Sanden
Veghel
3:56:10
3:53:14
1375
Michel van den Herik
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:56:10
3:55:17
1376
Karel Groenendijk
Rotterdam
3:56:13
3:53:59
1377
Adam Burge
Amsterdam
3:56:14
3:55:08
1378
Milton van Putten
Almere
3:56:19
3:54:42
1379
Bjorn Vandeput
Borgloon
3:56:19
3:55:51
1380
Sven van Velden
Bergschenhoek
3:56:20
3:54:54
1381
Joey van Veen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:56:20
3:54:47
1382
Paul van Kempen
Rotterdam
3:56:20
3:55:26
1383
Roeland Teeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:56:22
3:56:07
1384
Patrick Zwanenburg
Cofely West Industrie - 1
3:56:23
3:55:01
1385
Melvin Kramer
Bergschenhoek
3:56:24
3:54:58
1386
Jeroen Vogelsang
Hollandia
3:56:25
3:56:18
1387
Jonathan Bovijn
Gent
3:56:26
3:55:16
1388
Pieter Schoonaard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:56:29
3:55:26
1389
Dries De Proft
Heverlee
3:56:30
3:52:23
1390
Erwin Grafe
SGS - 2
3:56:31
3:55:50
1391
Frans Van Arendonk
Geervliet
3:56:33
3:56:07
1392
Tom Mertens
Breda
3:56:42
3:56:00
1393
Miguel angel Sanchez Calle
Plasencia
3:56:42
3:56:14
1394
Marien Vogel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:56:43
3:55:15
1395
Casper Jorna
Amsterdam
3:56:47
3:55:40
1396
Jo Willems
Heusden-Zolder
3:56:48
3:54:26
1397
Rob van Praat
Utrecht
3:56:51
3:55:03
1398
Florent Chevalier
Saint-Quentin
3:56:52
3:55:18
1399
Jonathan Mouat
London
3:56:52
3:55:04
1400
Maarten Kruijver
Amsterdam
3:56:53
3:54:56
1401
Pieter Paul Nieuwland
's-Gravenhage
3:56:54
3:56:38
1402
Pierre Van Geffen
Utrecht
3:56:54
3:53:07
1403
Pieter Smit
Utrecht
3:56:54
3:56:49
1404
George Parker
Amsterdam
3:56:54
3:55:30
1405
Francesco Mastrandrea
Leopoldsburg
3:56:58
3:56:10
1406
Florent de Fenoyl
Paris
3:56:58
3:53:39
1407
Sjef Bulder
Delft
3:57:02
3:56:36
1408
Reitze Wellen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:57:04
3:56:40
1409
Mike Wijnen
Eindhoven
3:57:05
3:53:33
1410
Nicolas Jouault
Dourdan
3:57:06
3:52:01
1411
Reinand Kersten
Nijmegen
3:57:10
3:54:31
1412
Khader Nazari
Nijmegen
3:57:11
3:54:31
1413
Jasper van Puijenbroek
Bussum
3:57:11
3:54:59
1414
Nick Goes
Woerden
3:57:11
3:56:05
1415
Kevin Lagendijk
Rotterdam
3:57:11
3:57:05
1416
Christiaan de Moor
Rotterdam
3:57:12
3:54:21
1417
Bas Vos
Sprint
3:57:15
3:56:03
1418
Yee Vui Wong
Singapore
3:57:17
3:54:17
1419
Eugenio Pucci
Rotterdam
3:57:17
3:57:13
1420
Martin Groen
Rotterdam
3:57:19
3:57:14
1421
Soe Mertomenawi
Tilburg
3:57:23
3:54:26
1422
David Eriksson
Lund
3:57:24
3:55:45
1423
Willem Jan de Graaff
Amsterdam
3:57:24
3:54:10
1424
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
3:57:24
3:56:05
1425
Nick Winkelman
Rotterdam
3:57:27
3:52:46
1426
Sjoerd Rijnsdorp
Schiedam
3:57:27
3:52:46
1427
Jasper Schuurman
Schiedam
3:57:28
3:56:46
1428
Yordi de Bruijne
Rotterdam
3:57:30
3:56:49
1429
David Kompier
Tilburg
3:57:31
3:56:03
1430
Ricardo Cabral
Viana do Alentejo
3:57:33
3:53:50
1431
Remco van Suchtelen
Utrecht
3:57:33
3:55:13
1432
Michel de Pree
Etten-Leur
3:57:36
3:55:22
1433
Rob Meijs
Maarn
3:57:37
3:57:24
1434
Yöran Micka
Haag Atletiek
3:57:40
3:56:39
1435
Raoul Knobbout
Rotterdam
3:57:42
3:55:56
1436
Lukas Kaschuba
Etten-Leur
3:57:52
3:55:28
1437
Jussi Evinsalo
Helsinki
3:57:52
3:56:06
1438
Michel Boonstra
Groningen
3:57:52
3:56:37
1439
Gerrel Kranenburg
Groningen
3:57:52
3:56:37
1440
Anthony Bonneau
Campbon
3:57:53
3:53:35
1441
Martijn van Dijck
Eindhoven
3:57:54
3:55:53
1442
Peter van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
3:57:57
3:56:51
1443
Frits Grotenhuis
Katwijk Zh
3:57:59
3:56:44
1444
Martin van Rooden
Leerdam
3:58:01
3:56:37
1445
Jeroen Keeris
Eindhoven
3:58:01
3:53:12
1446
Sem van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
3:58:04
3:54:55
1447
Patrick Loeve
Rotterdam
3:58:09
3:57:30
1448
Lars van der Kroon
Koninklijke Marine - 4
3:58:09
3:56:46
1449
Malik Keval
Rotterdam
3:58:09
3:55:56
1450
Wessel Hebing
Rotterdam
3:58:15
3:55:40
1451
Sven van Eesteren
Lekkerkerk
3:58:16
3:56:28
1452
Joachim Cassel
Beaconsfield
3:58:17
3:58:07
1453
Niels Lodewijk
's-Gravenhage
3:58:19
3:57:21
1454
Michele Fenoglio
Rotterdam
3:58:23
3:56:41
1455
Arnaud Roquesalane
Nantes
3:58:25
3:56:49
1456
Mouhssine Hammadi
Doetinchem
3:58:25
3:56:59
1457
Tim van de Geest
Nijmegen
3:58:25
3:56:42
1458
Martin Lindroth
Luleå
3:58:29
3:55:56
1459
David Clarisse
Amsterdam
3:58:32
3:56:39
1460
Rachid BEN AMEUR
Chapelle Saint-Luc
3:58:34
3:55:54
1461
Eelke van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:58:37
3:55:54
1462
Bartek Sekretarczyk
London
3:58:37
3:56:10
1463
Stefan van 't Pad
Gorinchem
3:58:38
3:57:06
1464
Bart Verdeyen
Tremelo
3:58:38
3:54:44
1465
Nils Greenhow
Bristol
3:58:38
3:58:28
1466
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
3:58:43
3:55:27
1467
Dirk Quik
Mijnsheerenland
3:58:45
3:57:06
1468
Luke Green
Etten-Leur
3:58:46
3:56:34
1469
Maarten Pauw
Rotterdam
3:58:49
3:57:47
1470
Stijn Panis
Amsterdam
3:58:51
3:56:03
1471
Francois Florin
Le Touquet
3:58:55
3:55:56
1472
Davy Vandekerckhove
Brugge
3:58:55
3:57:58
1473
Jukka Lassila
Ylöjärvi
3:58:58
3:57:30
1474
Jan Gerk de Boer
Delft
3:58:59
3:58:46
1475
Julien Ferrand
Amiens
3:58:59
3:56:14
1476
Hans-Willem Giesen
Rotterdam
3:59:05
3:58:28
1477
Maarten Jonkers
Rotterdam
3:59:06
3:57:06
1478
Andreas van der Hoek
Rotterdam
3:59:08
3:57:27
1479
Kevin Versprille
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:59:09
3:58:35
1480
Ruben van Toor
Vlaardingen
3:59:11
3:57:18
1481
Robin van Bommel
Rotterdam
3:59:12
3:57:46
1482
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
3:59:12
3:55:56
1483
Dirk de Jong
Dordrecht
3:59:13
3:59:09
1484
Mitchell Portegies
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:59:13
3:57:20
1485
Frank Vermeer
Amsterdam
3:59:16
3:56:59
1486
Christian de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
3:59:17
3:56:46
1487
Charlie Gilbert
Richmond
3:59:17
3:56:39
1488
Marc Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:59:17
3:56:15
1489
Jinesh Adatia
London
3:59:21
3:58:52
1490
Justin Reus
Bovenkarspel
3:59:21
3:54:32
1491
Daan Mehlkop
Dutch Runners
3:59:22
3:57:41
1492
Willem van Veggel
Tilburg
3:59:23
3:58:12
1493
Geert van der Heiden
Arnhem
3:59:23
3:57:21
1494
Harry Markusse
Amsterdam
3:59:25
3:59:22
1495
Willem van Steenbergen
Rotterdam
3:59:26
3:59:17
1496
Peter van Gog
Tempo
3:59:27
3:58:20
1497
Sander van Beek
Rotterdam
3:59:31
3:57:44
1498
Remco van Elsacker
Vlaardingen
3:59:33
3:58:14
1499
Maarten Westerveld
Rotterdam
3:59:35
3:58:09
1500
Erwin Potters
De Meern
3:59:37
3:59:33
1501
Ramon Hagendoorn
Rotterdam
3:59:37
3:57:24
1502
Maarten Christiaens
Deinze
3:59:38
3:58:32
1503
Marcel Weijers
Breda
3:59:39
3:59:27
1504
Tom Meijer
Rotterdam
3:59:43
3:57:43
1505
Sam De Cooman
Gent
3:59:44
3:57:57
1506
Jeffrey Kleywegt
Rotterdam
3:59:45
3:58:24
1507
Frank Mink
's-Gravenhage
3:59:47
3:59:41
1508
Ali Akkabi
Tangiers
3:59:48
3:57:58
1509
Govert van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
3:59:50
3:59:10
1510
Coen Verweij
Zwijndrecht
3:59:50
3:59:41
1511
Alexander Klinner
Rotterdam
3:59:50
3:58:27
1512
Jeroen Loijen
Den Hoorn Zh
3:59:52
3:57:15
1513
Yorik Janmaat
Delft
3:59:54
3:59:42
1514
Wouter Neijenhuis
Arnhem
4:00:00
3:58:29
1515
Laurens van Etten
Rotterdam
4:00:01
3:58:48
1516
Louis Goulmy
Huissen
4:00:02
3:58:32
1517
Evin Allen
Cork
4:00:03
3:59:40
1518
Cedric Gill Menard
Caen
4:00:05
3:59:36
1519
Alexis Vantorre
Brimeux
4:00:09
3:57:29
1520
Conor Garvey
Dongen
4:00:10
3:58:09
1521
Tim Boxhoorn
Rotterdam
4:00:10
3:58:19
1522
Szabolcs Magyari
Rotterdam
4:00:10
3:59:27
1523
Mitchel van Gool
Scorpio
4:00:12
3:57:45
1524
Syb Kuijper
Utrecht
4:00:13
3:58:06
1525
Eric de Ruiter
Koninklijke Marine - 8
4:00:13
3:58:54
1526
Koen van Zoonen
Heerhugowaard
4:00:15
3:59:02
1527
Marco Elhorst
Heerhugowaard
4:00:16
3:59:03
1528
Jan Willem Wiegman
Delft
4:00:17
3:58:54
1529
Marten Susebeek
Amsterdam
4:00:17
3:57:59
1530
Alex van Dijk
Wageningen
4:00:18
3:59:06
1531
Roel Van Leeuwe
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:00:20
4:00:08
1532
Kenichi Okada
Zoetermeer
4:00:21
3:58:56
1533
Paul de Kruijff
Leiden
4:00:22
3:59:26
1534
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
4:00:24
4:00:17
1535
Nico Ruitenbeek
Rotterdam
4:00:25
3:58:56
1536
Frank van Rest
's-Gravenhage
4:00:25
3:59:06
1537
Bart Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
4:00:26
3:58:05
1538
Marco De Timmerman
Terhagen
4:00:26
3:58:26
1539
Koen Mooij
Rotterdam
4:00:27
3:58:35
1540
Joost Rutte
Amsterdam
4:00:28
4:00:23
1541
Pim van Keimpema
Nijmegen
4:00:29
3:58:55
1542
Kevin de Bruin
Slootdorp
4:00:32
3:57:08
1543
Stephan den Bleker
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 2
4:00:33
3:59:44
1544
Marcel van Schenkhof
Beesd
4:00:36
3:57:48
1545
FERRE Damien
Flers
4:00:39
3:58:14
1546
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
4:00:40
3:59:50
1547
Joris Neyt
Breda
4:00:46
3:57:47
1548
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
4:00:49
3:58:45
1549
Sjoerd Mudde
Zuid-Beijerland
4:00:50
3:59:52
1550
Corjan Bast
Leiderdorp
4:00:54
3:56:11
1551
Robert Verhoek
Den Bosch
4:00:54
3:58:52
1552
Max de Jong
Giessenburg
4:00:57
3:59:09
1553
Lars Hoegee
Numansdorp
4:00:59
3:59:22
1554
Jan-Willem van Putten
Rotterdam
4:01:02
3:58:33
1555
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
4:01:03
3:59:54
1556
Mathijs van der Zalm
Amsterdam
4:01:04
3:57:38
1557
Remco Molenaar
Amsterdam
4:01:04
3:59:09
1558
Mark Wierstra
Marsum
4:01:07
4:00:24
1559
Jorg van Rijkom
Rotterdam
4:01:09
4:00:05
1560
Christiaan Keurentjes
Utrecht
4:01:09
4:00:31
1561
Jeroen Groeneweg
Rotterdam
4:01:09
3:58:37
1562
Stefan Giezen
Spijkenisse
4:01:12
3:59:56
1563
Lukas Pfaffernoschke
Vaucresson
4:01:13
4:00:16
1564
Niels Louis
's-Hertogenbosch
4:01:16
3:56:52
1565
Remi Porzier
London
4:01:18
3:58:52
1566
Tobias van Toledo
Amsterdam
4:01:18
3:59:27
1567
Liam Royle
Bristol
4:01:20
3:58:44
1568
Friso Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
4:01:21
4:00:25
1569
Patrick Meyer-Lomax
Etten-Leur
4:01:22
3:59:29
1570
Ville Strandman
Amsterdam
4:01:24
4:00:39
1571
Sven Vos
Rotterdam
4:01:29
3:59:00
1572
Arno Verbrugge
Maassluis
4:01:30
3:59:20
1573
Robbert Mijer
Oostvoorne
4:01:33
3:59:08
1574
Dion van Dijk
Rotterdam
4:01:33
4:01:18
1575
Guido Meijerink
Rotterdam
4:01:38
3:59:42
1576
Taco Vink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:01:38
3:59:20
1577
Charles van der Beek
Rotterdam
4:01:40
3:59:53
1578
Ralph van der Leije
Schiedam
4:01:40
4:01:11
1579
David Bennett
Eindhoven
4:01:41
3:58:16
1580
Frank Daams
Spijkenisse
4:01:44
3:59:40
1581
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
4:01:47
4:00:44
1582
Arno Witte
Vlaardingen
4:01:50
4:00:14
1583
Johan van Boven
Rotterdam
4:01:54
3:59:42
1584
Gabin Houdé
Zwijndrecht
4:01:54
4:00:44
1585
Bas Anneveldt
Amsterdam
4:01:59
3:59:23
1586
Jeroen Claessen
Amsterdam
4:01:59
3:59:24
1587
Michael Rijhnen
Rotterdam
4:02:02
3:59:47
1588
Pim van Noorden
's-Hertogenbosch
4:02:03
4:01:00
1589
Jeroen Ellerman
Maarssen
4:02:08
3:59:49
1590
Huub van der Werf
Utrecht
4:02:18
4:00:00
1591
Muhiddin Mirzaev
Hoogezand
4:02:22
4:01:21
1592
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
4:02:22
3:57:59
1593
Hans Visser
Rotterdam
4:02:23
4:01:59
1594
Dominiek Henckaerts
Genk
4:02:29
3:59:41
1595
Patrick de Reuver
Lekkerkerk
4:02:33
4:01:41
1596
Sander Hertog
Moerkapelle
4:02:36
4:00:11
1597
Chung Ki Mok
Mongkok, Kowloon
4:02:41
3:59:50
1598
Youri Wladimirov
's-Hertogenbosch
4:02:46
3:59:38
1599
Jeroen Slaman
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:02:47
4:00:30
1600
Nicolas Cointe
Saint Étienne
4:02:49
4:01:53
1601
Erwin de Meij
Rotterdam
4:02:54
4:01:23
1602
Lucas Weimer
Darmstadt
4:02:59
4:02:21
1603
Richard Dasselaar
Barcelona
4:03:03
4:00:27
1604
Sander Koenen
Barendrecht
4:03:05
4:02:55
1605
Michel Bourgery
Mouzon
4:03:10
4:02:35
1606
Scott Everwijn
's-Gravenhage
4:03:14
4:01:28
1607
Danny Klijnsma
Purmerend
4:03:16
4:03:06
1608
Sander van Baren
Utrecht
4:03:18
4:00:50
1609
Michiel Veldhuis
Groningen
4:03:19
4:01:17
1610
Marlon Willem
Spijkenisse
4:03:21
4:00:08
1611
Jeroen Verschuuren
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:03:22
4:03:02
1612
Abel Troost
Axel
4:03:25
4:02:35
1613
Remco Silvius
Leerdam
4:03:26
4:01:29
1614
Jazz Legen
Rotterdam
4:03:30
4:02:34
1615
Wesley Daalhuijsen
Rotkreuz
4:03:36
4:00:50
1616
Maarten Rijnbeek
Arnhem
4:03:41
3:59:50
1617
Bart Bosch
Vleuten
4:03:42
4:03:26
1618
Jaromir Andres
Brussels
4:03:42
4:02:52
1619
Rogier Vergeer
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:03:50
4:02:18
1620
Tuomas Salminen
Amsterdam
4:03:53
4:01:44
1621
Jim Waasdorp
Rotterdam
4:03:55
4:03:43
1622
Rick Driehuys
Rijswijk Zh
4:03:58
4:02:05
1623
Willem-Bas Hess
Rotterdam
4:04:01
4:02:35
1624
Rob Niersman
's-Gravenhage
4:04:01
4:02:35
1625
Roel Hessens
Brugge
4:04:01
4:01:03
1626
Stijn Minderhoud
Rotterdam
4:04:04
4:03:49
1627
Tom Tieleman
Rotterdam
4:04:06
3:59:35
1628
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
4:04:10
4:01:26
1629
Daniel Roelands
Rotterdam
4:04:10
4:01:51
1630
Koen Verhoeven
Doornenburg
4:04:14
4:03:43
1631
Dennis Doolaar
Spark
4:04:14
4:01:35
1632
Richard Lärkäng
Düsseldorf
4:04:15
4:03:07
1633
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
4:04:18
4:03:33
1634
Hans Klompmaker
Groningen
4:04:18
4:02:17
1635
Tom Ellerman
Maarssen
4:04:22
4:02:04
1636
Jose de Jong
Breda
4:04:23
4:02:02
1637
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
4:04:30
4:02:53
1638
Kevin van't Hoff
Spijkenisse
4:04:30
4:04:30
1639
Dennis Oostdam
Noordwijkerhout
4:04:35
4:04:00
1640
Jesper van Deelen
Spijkenisse
4:04:35
4:00:09
1641
Niels de Jong
Huizen
4:04:38
4:04:09
1642
Jeroen Wessels
Deventer
4:04:38
4:02:09
1643
Didier Batenburg
Oud-Beijerland
4:04:38
4:03:47
1644
Steven Stroo
Tilburg
4:04:42
4:02:14
1645
Jasper Veel
Rotterdam
4:04:45
4:02:06
1646
Jos Erades
Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 1
4:04:45
4:03:31
1647
Peter Lans
Spijkenisse
4:04:48
4:03:23
1648
Thom Fens
Rotterdam
4:04:51
4:00:20
1649
Jaap van der Pol
's-Gravenhage
4:04:54
4:03:38
1650
Patrick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:04:55
4:02:00
1651
Kevin Wetzel
Amsterdam
4:04:55
4:04:23
1652
Mark Bot
Sliedrecht
4:05:00
4:00:52
1653
Elroy van der Linde
Atos
4:05:00
4:03:29
1654
Taco Davids
Schoonhoven
4:05:09
4:04:39
1655
Piotr Neumann
Rotterdam
4:05:09
4:03:18
1656
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
4:05:11
4:05:11
1657
Paul Bothof
Rotterdam
4:05:25
4:04:58
1658
Ruben van Rees
Rotterdam
4:05:25
4:04:36
1659
Julien Godefroid
Maing
4:05:27
4:05:11
1660
Wijnand Vaarties
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:05:28
4:03:31
1661
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
4:05:37
4:04:08
1662
Nick Hendriks
Maassluis
4:05:40
4:03:54
1663
Luis Isidoro
Lisbon
4:05:45
4:03:46
1664
Maarten Koster
Utrecht
4:05:47
4:03:32
1665
Didi Kleef
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:05:50
4:04:41
1666
Marcel van Wolferen
Amsterdam
4:05:50
4:04:05
1667
Reuben Bentvelzen
Soest
4:05:57
4:01:27
1668
Frank Walhout
Delft
4:05:58
4:03:21
1669
Tomas Buta
Kaunas
4:06:01
4:04:13
1670
Martyn van den Bos
Heinkenszand
4:06:04
4:03:24
1671
Dennis van den Berg
Ermelo
4:06:06
4:03:52
1672
John Smid
Rotterdam
4:06:09
4:05:05
1673
Frank Ramakers
Weert
4:06:09
4:05:11
1674
Robin Rietveldt
Reeuwijk
4:06:11
4:05:45
1675
Nick Veraa
Bergeijk
4:06:16
4:04:13
1676
Jeroen Koot
Nieuwkoop
4:06:18
4:05:09
1677
Frank Lijftogt
Gorssel
4:06:20
4:03:18
1678
Riekele Scholte
Amsterdam
4:06:23
4:05:49
1679
Mark van Wijngen
Rotterdam
4:06:24
4:04:44
1680
Kenneth Weygers
Sint-Truiden
4:06:26
4:04:39
1681
Josh Aalbers
Rotterdam
4:06:26
4:04:46
1682
Lars Houben
Eindhoven
4:06:30
4:05:18
1683
Bob Mooijenkind
Leiden
4:06:30
4:05:06
1684
Sebastiaan van der Vlies
Barendrecht
4:06:30
4:01:47
1685
Boudewijn Monroy
Delft
4:06:30
4:06:06
1686
Jitse Villerius
Barendrecht
4:06:34
4:03:27
1687
Niels Kampschuurq
's-Gravenhage
4:06:35
4:06:01
1688
Frank Dikmans
Numansdorp
4:06:37
4:05:39
1689
Robbie Nijsse
Rotterdam
4:06:43
4:02:02
1690
Jordy Lassooij
Rotterdam
4:06:43
4:02:01
1691
Yann Van Egten
Gent
4:06:48
4:05:37
1692
Marinus van Hees
Hoofddorp
4:06:54
4:06:27
1693
Daniel Broekmans
Amsterdam
4:06:55
4:04:31
1694
Joost Wilbers
Groningen
4:06:55
4:04:25
1695
Juriaan van Dalen
Delft
4:06:56
4:05:04
1696
Josh Wilson
London
4:07:01
4:04:58
1697
Robbert van de Water
Loosdrecht
4:07:03
4:04:32
1698
Wouter Somer
Lelystad
4:07:05
4:05:52
1699
Nills Valcke
De Pinte
4:07:07
4:05:19
1700
Mike van Zwam
Wijchen
4:07:07
4:06:20
1701
Sebastian Spitse
Groningen
4:07:14
4:06:30
1702
Jasper Steenwinkel
Rotterdam
4:07:17
4:06:17
1703
Ronald Kleijn
Goedereede
4:07:25
4:06:48
1704
Bart Vanhove
Koersel
4:07:26
4:04:59
1705
Michiel Cummins
Rotterdam
4:07:26
4:07:12
1706
Ward Smets
Weelde
4:07:30
4:04:17
1707
Jérôme Diricq
Huissignies
4:07:33
4:07:11
1708
Sjoerd Lokers
Koninklijke Marine - 5
4:07:37
4:06:15
1709
Ruben Schreurs
Genk
4:07:43
4:05:48
1710
Arthur Foulon
Amiens
4:07:44
4:04:58
1711
Jordy Wolfs
Rotterdam
4:07:46
4:06:30
1712
Wesley van Bodegom
Rotterdam
4:07:47
4:07:30
1713
Raymundo Pereira
Nijmegen
4:07:48
4:05:45
1714
Nils Peeters
Merksem
4:07:53
4:04:06
1715
Christophe de Fenoyl
Paris
4:07:55
4:04:36
1716
Bastian Matthias
Rotterdam
4:07:56
4:06:49
1717
Marcel Advocaat
Rotterdam
4:07:57
4:07:09
1718
Francois Camilleri
Gipsy Hill
4:08:00
4:05:28
1719
Vincent Slembrouck
Leuven
4:08:02
4:07:27
1720
Jorg Hendrikx
Genk
4:08:16
4:06:22
1721
Marten Pieper
Rotterdam
4:08:17
4:05:49
1722
Tiemen Schut
Utrecht
4:08:18
4:06:42
1723
Frank Benner
Willemstad Nb
4:08:28
4:06:40
1724
Sebastian Emmerling
Ingelheim
4:08:31
4:06:38
1725
Martin Keri
Kluknava
4:08:32
4:05:45
1726
Marc van Boven
Nieuw-Buinen
4:08:36
4:07:09
1727
Alvaro Mera Cano
's-Gravenhage
4:08:41
4:07:14
1728
Loek Visser
Oud-Beijerland
4:08:42
4:06:44
1729
Victor Fernando Madrigal Gonzalez
Rotterdam
4:08:47
4:07:19
1730
Niek van Zijl
Rotterdam
4:08:48
4:06:51
1731
Niels Kasius
Barendrecht
4:08:51
4:07:06
1732
Yuriy Samodurov
Utrecht
4:08:56
4:08:25
1733
René Gerlach
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:08:59
4:08:07
1734
Ralf Groen
Rotterdam
4:09:02
4:08:33
1735
Adam Maarschalkerweerd
Rotterdam
4:09:06
4:06:15
1736
Peter Veldhuis
Amsterdam
4:09:09
4:07:06
1737
Elmer Bos
Cofely West Industrie - 2
4:09:09
4:07:09
1738
Philippe van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
4:09:11
4:07:45
1739
Koen Mallee
Amsterdam
4:09:11
4:07:45
1740
Thijs Post
Barendrecht
4:09:12
4:09:02
1741
Chris Wilting
Zwijndrecht
4:09:21
4:07:09
1742
Tristan Kik
Rotterdam
4:09:21
4:08:31
1743
Pieter Cieters
Dilbeek
4:09:21
4:07:31
1744
René Groeneweg
Rhoon
4:09:25
4:08:52
1745
Thijs Lansbergen
Rotterdam
4:09:26
4:07:38
1746
John van der Meer
Rotterdam
4:09:27
4:07:38
1747
Mathijs Sienders
Rotterdam
4:09:29
4:08:31
1748
Martin Kannegieter
Spijkenisse
4:09:30
4:09:09
1749
Davy Van De Vijver
Massemen
4:09:32
4:07:08
1750
Jeroen Koenraadt
Breda
4:09:33
4:07:21
1751
Yanick Gibula
Herstal
4:09:34
4:05:20
1752
Marco Alonso Hernandez
Beaufays
4:09:34
4:05:26
1753
Stan Limburg
Almere
4:09:37
4:08:36
1754
Nick De Baeremaeker
Drongen
4:09:40
4:08:30
1755
Bob van Beveren
Brielle
4:09:41
4:07:30
1756
Guido Gerrits
Nijmegen
4:09:42
4:06:51
1757
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
4:09:46
4:08:52
1758
Wesley Zwarts
Rotterdam
4:09:52
4:08:46
1759
Bas Van der Meer
Nieuwe Niedorp
4:09:53
4:09:41
1760
Hugo de Jongh
's-Hertogenbosch
4:09:53
4:08:28
1761
Thomas van den Ende
Dyflexis - 1
4:09:54
4:05:48
1762
Maarten Verdonk
Rotterdam
4:09:55
4:07:21
1763
Sebastiaan van Rijn
Zierikzee
4:09:55
4:09:32
1764
Arie Verheij
Wognum
4:10:03
4:08:44
1765
Tim Simons
Rotterdam
4:10:06
4:07:47
1766
Markus Amthor
Rudolstadt
4:10:09
4:08:04
1767
Peter Verhelst
Spark
4:10:10
4:09:13
1768
Maikel Zwets
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:10:12
4:07:52
1769
John Lamprea
Bogotá
4:10:14
4:09:01
1770
Dick van Erkel
Rhoon
4:10:16
4:09:33
1771
Ferdinando Cutolo
London
4:10:22
4:08:12
1772
Mike Robinson
London
4:10:23
4:08:36
1773
Pascal Feijt
Almere
4:10:25
4:07:23
1774
Arno van den Barselaar
Rotterdam
4:10:27
4:07:40
1775
Jasper Verhulst
Lage Zwaluwe
4:10:29
4:07:59
1776
Joost Satink
De Meern
4:10:29
4:10:25
1777
Fotis Korkokios
Rotterdam
4:10:31
4:08:56
1778
Koen Warffemius
Maassluis
4:10:33
4:09:03
1779
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
4:10:36
4:08:21
1780
Harold Goei
Amsterdam
4:10:38
4:07:38
1781
Pascal Zuijderduijn
Spijkenisse
4:10:41
4:08:34
1782
Xander Voulon
Jirnsum
4:10:49
4:08:51
1783
Roel de Bruin
Amsterdam
4:10:53
4:10:15
1784
Guido van Veenendaal
Rotterdam
4:10:54
4:06:40
1785
Toni Collens
Spijkenisse
4:10:58
4:08:51
1786
Jan Schaaper
Haarlem
4:10:58
4:09:30
1787
Appie Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:10:59
4:09:03
1788
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
4:11:03
4:08:09
1789
Boud Arkesteijn
Rotterdam
4:11:08
4:07:31
1790
Thomas Beekman
Geertruidenberg
4:11:11
4:08:18
1791
Marcus Marinus Van Meel
Spijkenisse
4:11:14
4:09:08
1792
Joost Kranenburg
Alkmaar
4:11:17
4:10:47
1793
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
4:11:20
4:11:14
1794
Carlo Kievit
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:11:21
4:10:38
1795
Leon Wiskie
Rotterdam
4:11:23
4:09:30
1796
Noel Van Fessem
Oosterhout Nb
4:11:24
4:09:17
1797
Addy van der Vlist
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:11:25
4:11:20
1798
Freek Meijeringh
Rheden
4:11:26
4:09:26
1799
Henri Martens
HAC '63
4:11:31
4:08:41
1800
Theo Jonker
Gorredijk
4:11:32
4:10:27
1801
Patrick Proost
Vlaardingen
4:11:33
4:10:46
1802
Joost Boon
Den Dolder
4:11:36
4:09:46
1803
Jonathan Cardillo
Florange
4:11:42
4:09:13
1804
Michal Tomza
Zary
4:11:44
4:09:42
1805
Janwillem Loonen
Delft
4:11:47
4:11:35
1806
Ard van Veelen
Zwijndrecht
4:11:50
4:11:05
1807
Robbert Ramak
Etten-Leur
4:11:51
4:09:16
1808
Simon Palumbo
Amsterdam
4:11:52
4:07:38
1809
Tim Hartog
Rotterdam
4:11:55
4:09:28
1810
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
4:11:57
4:11:40
1811
Andrew Sluis
Oud-Beijerland
4:11:57
4:10:01
1812
Jaap Zwetsloot
Rotterdam
4:11:57
4:10:32
1813
Sergio Willems
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:12:00
4:10:33
1814
Dean Sylvester
Rotterdam
4:12:02
4:11:47
1815
Jose Clement
Spijkenisse
4:12:03
4:09:01
1816
Eelke Buiter
Ridderkerk
4:12:04
4:09:49
1817
Javier Calucho
Rotterdam
4:12:06
4:07:14
1818
David van Veen
Rotterdam
4:12:08
4:10:01
1819
Roel Venema
Rotterdam
4:12:09
4:11:49
1820
Michel Kion
Hoofddorp
4:12:13
4:11:32
1821
Niels Draisma
Rotterdam
4:12:15
4:09:27
1822
Rico van Popering
Rotterdam
4:12:15
4:09:27
1823
Daniel Mehelan
Rotterdam
4:12:18
4:10:46
1824
Fabian Balk
Weesp
4:12:20
4:09:21
1825
Peter Christenhusz
Utrecht
4:12:20
4:12:04
1826
Mark Ramos
Rotterdam
4:12:21
4:10:58
1827
Alex Veldkamp
Zwolle
4:12:26
4:09:05
1828
Tomasz Cudejko
Amstelveen
4:12:33
4:09:35
1829
Jannes Zevenbergen
Egmond-Binnen
4:12:34
4:11:14
1830
Hiroumi Kawai
Amsterdam
4:12:36
4:11:26
1831
Wout Rogier
's-Hertogenbosch
4:12:38
4:10:35
1832
Frédéric Bärtels
Rotterdam
4:12:39
4:11:03
1833
Gergely Futo
Barand
4:12:51
4:11:19
1834
Joost van Arum
Brielle
4:12:53
4:11:55
1835
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Spark
4:12:54
4:12:40
1836
Rob Brinkerink
Rotterdam
4:12:56
4:10:32
1837
Toine van de Wege
Heinenoord
4:12:59
4:12:08
1838
Pieter van Dijk
Poortugaal
4:13:03
4:10:45
1839
Mark van Wijngaarden
Maarssen
4:13:05
4:10:42
1840
Joris van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:13:06
4:09:51
1841
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
4:13:06
4:11:50
1842
Paul van der Voorn
Rotterdam
4:13:09
4:08:41
1843
Helmer Heijden
Rotterdam
4:13:13
4:12:06
1844
Thomas Minebois
Cappelle La Grande
4:13:17
4:08:35
1845
Michel Verkaik
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13:23
4:11:22
1846
Diederik Gerritsen
Utrecht
4:13:26
4:10:58
1847
Marnix van Ark
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13:33
4:11:13
1848
Vincent de Bruyn
Deventer
4:13:39
4:13:32
1849
Jimmy Eijs
Nieuwkoop
4:13:43
4:12:34
1850
Erik van Waas
Vlaardingen
4:13:48
4:12:11
1851
Lutz Johnsen
Bochum
4:13:49
4:12:41
1852
Jork Keller
Etten-Leur
4:13:53
4:12:36
1853
Stefan Wissing
Stadtlohn
4:13:54
4:12:59
1854
Barry van Aart
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:13:59
4:13:50
1855
Bart Kommer
Tiel
4:13:59
4:13:27
1856
Robby Deblouwe
Oostrozebeke
4:14:01
4:10:12
1857
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
4:14:01
4:13:05
1858
Sybe Sinnema
Delft
4:14:09
4:12:22
1859
Ruben Wijers
Breda
4:14:13
4:12:23
1860
Frank de Brie
Activision-Blizzard - 1
4:14:14
4:11:11
1861
Tobias van Pel
Rotterdam
4:14:15
4:13:26
1862
Laurens Trip
Hellevoetsluis
4:14:21
4:14:00
1863
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
4:14:21
4:10:42
1864
Stephan Segers
Rotterdam
4:14:22
4:14:03
1865
Sergi Vernet Mane
Perafort
4:14:22
4:12:17
1866
Joost van Gerrevink
Apeldoorn
4:14:24
4:12:19
1867
Tim Donkers
Leeuwarden
4:14:28
4:11:34
1868
Tim Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
4:14:31
4:14:03
1869
Erik Baan
Nieuw-Beijerland
4:14:32
4:09:49
1870
Ruben Visser
Barendrecht
4:14:32
4:10:01
1871
Waikit Cheung
Zwijndrecht
4:14:33
4:14:30
1872
Marcel Witman
Zwolle
4:14:35
4:13:45
1873
Robin Meeusen
Barendrecht
4:14:35
4:13:59
1874
Edgar Wilton
Rotterdam
4:14:37
4:14:24
1875
Richard Tan
's-Gravenhage
4:14:38
4:12:54
1876
Thom van Wijk
Amsterdam
4:14:38
4:11:55
1877
Martin Vermeulen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:14:39
4:14:24
1878
Rikkert de Bruyn
Dordrecht
4:14:39
4:11:18
1879
Erol Woudenberg
Dordrecht
4:14:39
4:11:18
1880
Mark Verloop
Rotterdam
4:14:42
4:14:03
1881
Janito Rocha
Rotterdam
4:14:44
4:12:28
1882
Ravi Poldervaart
Rotterdam
4:14:47
4:13:05
1883
Danny de Man
Rotterdam
4:14:48
4:13:49
1884
Dennis van Vugt
Papendrecht
4:14:51
4:14:44
1885
Floor Goes
Woerden
4:14:52
4:13:46
1886
Sydney Starke
Schiedam
4:14:54
4:14:19
1887
Thom Koreman
Breda
4:14:55
4:10:46
1888
Ian Overduin
Rotterdam
4:14:55
4:13:47
1889
Kim den Boer
Ridderkerk
4:15:03
4:14:23
1890
Sander Schaffelaars
Rijen
4:15:05
4:15:02
1891
Elmar Jansen
Amsterdam
4:15:06
4:12:18
1892
Rodney Kievit
Rotterdam
4:15:08
4:14:25
1893
Gian Knaape
Rotterdam
4:15:13
4:14:10
1894
George Noseevich
Etten-Leur
4:15:14
4:13:51
1895
Wim Konings
Veenendaal
4:15:19
4:12:26
1896
Walter Sanda
Rotterdam
4:15:21
4:13:16
1897
Jordy Samson
Weesp
4:15:21
4:12:21
1898
Ronald Buijsen
Oudenbosch
4:15:22
4:12:53
1899
Patrick Steenks
Maassluis
4:15:23
4:14:08
1900
Tom Straatman
Rotterdam
4:15:23
4:14:53
1901
Sascha Mendel
Marklohe
4:15:29
4:12:43
1902
Ricardo Liefaard
Velp Gld
4:15:29
4:13:29
1903
Niels Huijg
Hoofddorp
4:15:31
4:11:09
1904
Rana Singh Balraj
Luton, Bedfordshire
4:15:35
4:11:56
1905
Anwar Santoe
Almere
4:15:37
4:13:07
1906
Roel Botermans
Gouda
4:15:37
4:14:19
1907
Leo Admiraal
Dordrecht
4:15:38
4:14:10
1908
Tiago Ferraz
Cargill - 1
4:15:40
4:14:04
1909
Evgeny Grishkin
Saint-Petersburg
4:15:41
4:13:48
1910
Roy Pot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:15:43
4:13:27
1911
Michael Blommers
Utrecht
4:15:51
4:14:02
1912
Nicolas Dabin
Marcq en Baroeul
4:15:51
4:14:49
1913
Sjaak Kodde
Vleuten
4:15:51
4:14:22
1914
Jan van der Vliet
Den Oever
4:15:57
4:14:25
1915
Damir Tazheev
Novosibirsk
4:16:00
4:13:52
1916
Davey Bos
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:16:07
4:14:45
1917
Jurgen van der Vliet
Middelharnis
4:16:10
4:16:07
1918
Tjeerd Staal
Noordwijk Zh
4:16:13
4:16:04
1919
Nicolas Marique
Alleur
4:16:14
4:12:06
1920
Laurens Kuiper
Rotterdam
4:16:17
4:15:46
1921
Erik van der Klaauw
Oud-Beijerland
4:16:17
4:14:05
1922
Serkan Ipek
Rotterdam
4:16:24
4:15:49
1923
Dick van IJperen
Oostvoorne
4:16:26
4:16:09
1924
Peter van den Bor
BAV
4:16:26
4:12:42
1925
Michael Nap
Utrecht
4:16:32
4:14:22
1926
Niels van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:16:35
4:14:23
1927
Michael Aarden
's-Gravenhage
4:16:35
4:15:28
1928
Martijn van Geest
Barendrecht
4:16:39
4:14:22
1929
Sander Boers
Haag Atletiek
4:16:40
4:15:01
1930
Norbert Broers-Haisma
Breda
4:16:41
4:13:53
1931
Philip Vioen
Koewacht
4:16:43
4:14:48
1932
Robert Vermeegen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:16:46
4:16:15
1933
Caleb Stoll
Broomfield
4:16:50
4:13:38
1934
Sander Verstraten
Tilburg
4:16:58
4:16:53
1935
Wojciech Rzeplinski
Glasgow
4:17:02
4:14:43
1936
Sean Harsma
Rotterdam
4:17:11
4:14:16
1937
Erwin van Dam
Nieuwegein
4:17:12
4:14:48
1938
Erik in t Groen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:17:12
4:12:36
1939
Lucien van Daal
Rotterdam
4:17:16
4:17:14
1940
Michiel Plokker
Hellevoetsluis
4:17:28
4:15:12
1941
Dennis Ladwig
Etten-Leur
4:17:30
4:15:44
1942
Arne Coomans
Utrecht
4:17:31
4:14:45
1943
Hans Berger
Rotterdam
4:17:31
4:14:16
1944
Lars Schrier
Den Oever
4:17:40
4:16:08
1945
Kevin Loos
2Basics - 1
4:17:42
4:16:02
1946
Jurriaan ter Heegde
's-Gravenhage
4:17:45
4:13:36
1947
Pim van Rijthoven
Rotterdam
4:17:59
4:16:02
1948
Przemyslaw Zapart
Rotterdam
4:18:01
4:15:06
1949
Storm Molendijk
Rotterdam
4:18:01
4:16:09
1950
Sven Kreft
Spijkenisse
4:18:02
4:16:19
1951
Ricardo Feberwee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:18:04
4:15:52
1952
Peter Lamens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:18:04
4:15:53
1953
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Wageningen
4:18:05
4:17:42
1954
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
4:18:05
4:15:37
1955
Erwin Teekman
Rotterdam
4:18:07
4:14:03
1956
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
4:18:07
4:16:41
1957
Danny Wals
Zaandam
4:18:16
4:15:47
1958
Dennis Kortekaas
Utrecht
4:18:25
4:16:36
1959
Marc Arbon
Breda
4:18:28
4:15:01
1960
Jorick van der Heide
Oostvoorne
4:18:36
4:16:55
1961
Mohd Aizal Ibrahim
Doha
4:18:38
4:17:00
1962
Ali Humaidan
Isa Town
4:18:39
4:16:50
1963
Mark Verschuur-van Marsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:18:46
4:16:23
1964
Stefan van Hasselt
Zoetermeer
4:18:46
4:16:02
1965
Paul Smit
Groningen Atletiek
4:18:49
4:16:28
1966
Remco Verhulst
Breda
4:18:49
4:16:49
1967
Bonno Beemsterboer
Berlijn
4:18:53
4:15:13
1968
Sjoerd Hermans
Rotterdam
4:18:57
4:16:08
1969
Renze Droog
Nijmegen
4:19:01
4:17:02
1970
Wei Zhang
Roßdorf
4:19:01
4:16:02
1971
Stephan Metselaar
Rotterdam
4:19:04
4:17:39
1972
Arthur Meerloo
Maarssen
4:19:04
4:18:36
1973
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg Road Runners
4:19:07
4:18:41
1974
Erik Dol
Utrecht
4:19:16
4:17:36
1975
Leendert Lodder
Pernis Rotterdam
4:19:17
4:17:29
1976
Harmen de Weerd
Amsterdam
4:19:21
4:17:54
1977
Emre Kalkan
Breda
4:19:22
4:17:24
1978
Brecht Van De Voorde
Waregem
4:19:23
4:14:48
1979
Danny De Hert
Temse
4:19:23
4:16:48
1980
Henk Pors
Delft
4:19:27
4:16:41
1981
Jaron Kloosterboer
Rotterdam
4:19:27
4:17:55
1982
Sebastiaan Biesheuvel
Spijkenisse
4:19:28
4:17:58
1983
Sander Schuttevaar
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:19:29
4:17:31
1984
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
4:19:31
4:17:54
1985
Daniel Wiltjer
Rhoon
4:19:35
4:19:01
1986
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
4:19:40
4:18:02
1987
Thibaut Bourré
Ecuires
4:19:44
4:17:04
1988
Per Kooijman
Rotterdam
4:19:44
4:16:12
1989
Michel van Emmerik
Rhoon
4:19:47
4:18:38
1990
Bart Vendrig
Maurik
4:19:53
4:18:40
1991
Marco Muijsert
Utrecht
4:19:53
4:19:39
1992
George Moussalem
Nieuwegein
4:19:54
4:18:03
1993
Bart Hartog
Rotterdam
4:19:55
4:19:22
1994
Tom Schreurs
Genk
4:19:55
4:18:00
1995
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
4:19:57
4:19:18
1996
Matthijs Dols
Rotterdam
4:20:00
4:19:22
1997
Cees Nieuwenhuizen
Zuidland
4:20:02
4:19:24
1998
Philip Verbist
Antwerpen
4:20:06
4:16:35
1999
Matthieu Moreels
Zwevegem
4:20:08
4:15:35
2000
Danny Volkman
Rotterdam
4:20:19
4:18:02
2001
Joeri Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
4:20:23
4:18:55
2002
Martijn Boskamp
Rotterdam
4:20:32
4:18:29
2003
Werner van Sprang
Wageningen
4:20:33
4:17:14
2004
Laurent Talon
Courcelles-le-Comte
4:20:34
4:19:22
2005
Pierluigi Jorritsma
Hilversum
4:20:37
4:19:10
2006
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
4:20:38
4:16:27
2007
Faïsal MEHDI
Chapelle-saint-luc
4:20:38
4:18:16
2008
Alex Booms
Rotterdam
4:20:43
4:18:32
2009
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:20:45
4:20:41
2010
Wouter Volkeri
Barendrecht
4:20:50
4:20:36
2011
Koen van 't Hart
Amsterdam
4:20:53
4:19:26
2012
Barry Agterberg
Vleuten
4:20:53
4:19:07
2013
Tomasz Kocielinski
Kielce
4:20:54
4:20:49
2014
Wart Kool
Tiel
4:21:01
4:18:24
2015
Kenneth Gorree
Rotterdam
4:21:03
4:18:20
2016
Jorran Klaassens
Leiden
4:21:04
4:19:19
2017
Marthijn Poot
Vlaardingen
4:21:04
4:19:43
2018
Andrew Chang
Rotterdam
4:21:06
4:17:36
2019
Wouter Loerts
Vlaardingen
4:21:11
4:19:18
2020
Arthur Childs
Etten-Leur
4:21:15
4:19:32
2021
Frank van Kesteren
Amsterdam
4:21:20
4:19:09
2022
Michel Vredenbregt
Barendrecht
4:21:22
4:21:13
2023
Lars Wijnhoven
Moerkapelle
4:21:23
4:17:23
2024
Jeroen Hess
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:21:28
4:19:38
2025
Merijn Lichtenbeld
Zutphen
4:21:32
4:19:14
2026
Rob Cocu
Sint Anthonis
4:21:35
4:18:44
2027
Edwin Hogervorst
Weesp
4:21:43
4:21:15
2028
Lars Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:21:44
4:20:13
2029
Auke Hingstman
Amsterdam
4:21:50
4:19:54
2030
Tuomas Helin
Helsinki
4:21:50
4:20:44
2031
Robin de Roode
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:21:51
4:20:08
2032
Michael Termijn
Rotterdam
4:21:53
4:20:41
2033
Olajide Oladepo
Charlton
4:22:09
4:20:11
2034
Christian Slabbekoorn
Oostvoorne
4:22:12
4:20:37
2035
Stefan Wedertz
Etten-Leur
4:22:24
4:21:12
2036
Sebastian Häneli
Hennef
4:22:26
4:21:56
2037
Kim van Calsteren
Vilvoorde
4:22:31
4:21:14
2038
JanWillem In 't Anker
Rotterdam
4:22:31
4:22:13
2039
Rikus Beekman
Rotterdam
4:22:34
4:17:47
2040
Dennis Zijderhand
Gouda
4:22:40
4:18:40
2041
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
4:22:45
4:19:24
2042
Michael Markusse
Zwijndrecht
4:22:46
4:20:54
2043
Fabien Stolk
Dordrecht
4:22:50
4:20:49
2044
Maarten van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
4:22:51
4:20:17
2045
Aleksandras Cyras
Brussels
4:22:54
4:21:50
2046
Frank Schols
Schimmert
4:22:56
4:21:00
2047
Remco Schrijvers
Rotterdam
4:22:57
4:21:56
2048
Thijs Antonio
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:22:59
4:22:38
2049
Jelle Homburg
Rotterdam
4:23:09
4:22:11
2050
Cornelis Eigenraam
Leiden
4:23:13
4:20:28
2051
Alex van der Kooij
Vlaardingen
4:23:13
4:20:07
2052
Walter Wilschut
Oudenbosch
4:23:24
4:21:33
2053
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
4:23:25
4:21:18
2054
Erwin Knecht
Rotterdam
4:23:27
4:22:59
2055
Marco Ienni
Rome
4:23:32
4:22:05
2056
Bart Oomen
Minderhout
4:23:36
4:23:15
2057
Max Baeten
Eindhoven
4:23:36
4:21:26
2058
Lucas Cwikowski
Saive
4:23:39
4:22:10
2059
Hilbert Weemstra
Amsterdam
4:23:51
4:20:26
2060
Edsard Biesemann
Rotterdam
4:23:55
4:22:07
2061
John Snijder
Spijkenisse
4:23:57
4:23:45
2062
Bauke Rotman
Altis
4:24:00
4:21:02
2063
Amine Benmerah
Orly
4:24:05
4:21:27
2064
Jasper Pieters
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:24:06
4:21:49
2065
Derk Vermaat
München
4:24:15
4:24:12
2066
Wawrzyniec Bielecki
Warszawa
4:24:16
4:22:51
2067
Martijn Seine
Nijmegen
4:24:16
4:21:03
2068
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
4:24:19
4:23:14
2069
Rogier van Staveren
's-Gravenhage
4:24:20
4:23:56
2070
Remko Verhagen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:24:20
4:22:03
2071
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
4:24:21
4:22:10
2072
John van Laar
Utrecht
4:24:22
4:22:29
2073
Robin Schuring
Bergschenhoek
4:24:23
4:22:55
2074
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
4:24:23
4:22:21
2075
Justin Quint
Poortugaal
4:24:23
4:24:03
2076
Martijn van Dalen
Klaaswaal
4:24:24
4:22:38
2077
Frits Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
4:24:26
4:23:58
2078
Timothee Champetier de Ribes
Amsterdam
4:24:32
4:23:19
2079
Fabian Dingemanse
Rotterdam
4:24:32
4:22:04
2080
Leon Wijntjes
Rhoon
4:24:37
4:21:46
2081
Joost Westerveld
Rotterdam
4:24:37
4:19:49
2082
Martijn Hoek
Roden
4:24:39
4:22:29
2083
Ben Mason
Herefordshire
4:24:39
4:21:30
2084
Thierry Polhuijs
Rotterdam
4:24:41
4:21:56
2085
Rob van den Berg
Eindhoven
4:24:43
4:22:20
2086
Uladzimir Mihura
Leiden
4:24:45
4:22:19
2087
Mark Verwaal
Schiedam
4:24:49
4:22:41
2088
Matthew Huggett
London
4:24:49
4:21:16
2089
Manu Chenin
Commercy
4:24:51
4:22:51
2090
Boris van der Lem
Goch
4:24:53
4:23:14
2091
Stefan Van den Dries
Heinkenszand
4:24:56
4:24:50
2092
Jay-R Albrechts
Rotterdam
4:24:59
4:24:40
2093
Jos van der Heiden
Rotterdam
4:24:59
4:22:06
2094
Martin Kopp
Etten-Leur
4:25:00
4:23:22
2095
Martijn Schmidt
Naaldwijk
4:25:03
4:24:45
2096
Max Fancourt
Norwich
4:25:03
4:22:14
2097
Dennis Sneijers
De Meern
4:25:04
4:24:43
2098
Iulian Baxan
Rotterdam
4:25:08
4:22:26
2099
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
4:25:08
4:21:28
2100
Bryan Roodbol
Rotterdam
4:25:12
4:23:04
2101
Hans Beltman
Nijmegen
4:25:20
4:21:37
2102
Dennis Vroegh
Vlaardingen
4:25:23
4:23:15
2103
Jon Hughes
London
4:25:23
4:24:38
2104
Mark Bayley
Peterborough
4:25:28
4:22:19
2105
Nigel van Capelle
Koninklijke Marine - 2
4:25:29
4:24:12
2106
Eelco Verroen
Rijswijk Zh
4:25:30
4:24:09
2107
Sander Rooijakkers
's-Gravenhage
4:25:39
4:25:30
2108
Jurjen van Dijk
Arnhem
4:25:41
4:25:08
2109
Jelmer Zwaving
Alblasserdam
4:25:44
4:25:19
2110
Hendrik Jansen
Rotterdam
4:25:49
4:25:46
2111
Bram van Wickeren
Rotterdam
4:26:02
4:25:54
2112
Jasper Van Loosen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:26:03
4:21:43
2113
Sander Brinkman
Terheijden
4:26:07
4:23:46
2114
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
4:26:09
4:24:58
2115
Jeroen van Eck
Ospel
4:26:11
4:24:41
2116
Jeffrey van Laar
Rotterdam
4:26:12
4:24:15
2117
Fred Vermeij
Reeuwijk
4:26:14
4:22:45
2118
Henri Barzilaij
Rotterdam
4:26:15
4:26:01
2119
Stefan Gresnigt
IJsselstein Ut
4:26:20
4:25:33
2120
Ralf Zaal
Vinkeveen
4:26:21
4:26:04
2121
Fabian Verkaart
Oosterland
4:26:21
4:23:27
2122
Pepijn Holthuis
Delft
4:26:26
4:25:30
2123
Johan Wiessenhaan
Spijkenisse
4:26:30
4:23:01
2124
Martí Escoda
Etten-Leur
4:26:32
4:23:27
2125
Kevin Ruigrok
Noordwijk Zh
4:26:35
4:24:14
2126
Peter Paul Wiegmans
Rotterdam
4:26:39
4:26:17
2127
Mark van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:26:40
4:22:42
2128
Ricardo Donks
Rotterdam
4:26:41
4:25:14
2129
Jos Sijbesma
Hoogblokland
4:26:44
4:23:36
2130
Robin Wolfs
Rotterdam
4:26:53
4:25:38
2131
Toine Hillenaar
Rotterdam
4:27:01
4:25:29
2132
Menno Kraaijeveld
Spijkenisse
4:27:06
4:24:37
2133
Richard Pieper
Rijswijk Zh
4:27:06
4:25:01
2134
Sem Vermaat
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
4:27:10
4:26:27
2135
Stijn Burger
Delft
4:27:15
4:27:02
2136
Karsten van Rest
Delft
4:27:15
4:27:01
2137
Luuc Overvoorde
Amsterdam
4:27:21
4:25:56
2138
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:27:22
4:26:58
2139
Ton Boei
Leerdam
4:27:34
4:26:54
2140
Marco Kaat
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:27:35
4:26:44
2141
Eric Koolen
Tilburg
4:27:40
4:25:48
2142
Dan Elwick
London
4:27:41
4:24:09
2143
Arthur van der Heijden
Asten
4:27:45
4:27:30
2144
Michael Pauwels
Merelbeke
4:27:48
4:26:54
2145
Tom van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
4:27:52
4:27:12
2146
Jeroen de Korte
Delft
4:27:53
4:25:46
2147
Mitch Kabel
Rotterdam
4:27:56
4:25:45
2148
Gouke de Vries
Gorredijk
4:27:59
4:25:54
2149
Sigi Marell
Heerlen
4:28:03
4:27:45
2150
Ilchan Kourou
Rotterdam
4:28:04
4:27:21
2151
Berrie van der Grijn
Giessenburg
4:28:09
4:27:28
2152
Stefan de Gier
Zwijndrecht
4:28:09
4:24:45
2153
Wim van den Engel
Rotterdam
4:28:12
4:27:35
2154
Admar Witte
Puttershoek
4:28:12
4:26:25
2155
Lars van der Giesen
Rotterdam
4:28:12
4:26:25
2156
Ferdi Moerkerken
Vlaardingen
4:28:14
4:25:51
2157
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
4:28:16
4:27:46
2158
Wesley de Does
Weesp
4:28:25
4:25:42
2159
Lauri Valk
Kohila
4:28:31
4:25:50
2160
Xuan Nio
Rotterdam
4:28:32
4:26:58
2161
Yoshiyuki Koinuma
Rotterdam
4:28:35
4:25:19
2162
Corne van Sluijs
Dordrecht
4:28:35
4:28:03
2163
Danny van den Heuvel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:28:44
4:26:28
2164
Louwrens Nederlof
Amsterdam
4:28:47
4:28:05
2165
Joost Ouwerkerk
Bergambacht
4:28:48
4:26:01
2166
Jelle Zoetemeijer
Brielle
4:29:04
4:27:12
2167
Joop de Lange
Kockengen
4:29:08
4:25:59
2168
Thijs Claassens
Loon op Zand
4:29:19
4:28:28
2169
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel
4:29:24
4:29:14
2170
Brian Bruijnaers
Reusel
4:29:24
4:29:13
2171
Jan-Hendrik Ingenfeld
Bocholt
4:29:31
4:26:47
2172
Maarten Post
Arkel
4:29:36
4:28:03
2173
Michiel Reinders
's-Gravenhage
4:29:45
4:28:56
2174
Wijnand Luitjes
Amsterdam
4:30:15
4:30:05
2175
Mark van der Wal
Rotterdam
4:30:17
4:27:20
2176
Matthew Young
London
4:30:27
4:27:23
2177
Deniz Eralp
Rotterdam
4:30:30
4:29:24
2178
Koen Kranenborg
Breda
4:30:34
4:29:57
2179
Wesley Van Os
Hoek van Holland
4:30:36
4:29:40
2180
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
4:30:37
4:28:16
2181
Patrick Walsma
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:30:43
4:30:10
2182
Miguel Israel
's-Gravenhage
4:30:47
4:27:55
2183
Son Hoang
Leuven
4:30:51
4:28:57
2184
Kasper van den Berge
Oss
4:30:53
4:28:35
2185
Koen Kegel
Vlaardingen
4:31:02
4:29:47
2186
Wouter Nagel
Vlaardingen
4:31:04
4:29:49
2187
Tsz kin Tao
Hong Kong
4:31:06
4:30:19
2188
Koos Van Laar
Rhenen
4:31:07
4:30:59
2189
Dominic Troop
Peterborough
4:31:13
4:30:20
2190
Jelle Versteeg
Barendrecht
4:31:17
4:31:06
2191
Maarten van der Weijden
Rotterdam
4:31:20
4:31:20
2192
Jacques Muller
Strassen
4:31:22
4:28:51
2193
Michiel Ommering
Leidschendam
4:31:34
4:29:11
2194
Kees Bakker
Breda
4:31:34
4:28:37
2195
Sarvesh Kashyap
London
4:31:38
4:27:57
2196
Richard Lansbergen
Bleiswijk
4:31:39
4:30:04
2197
Mitchell Rutjes
Barendrecht
4:31:44
4:28:17
2198
Dennis van der Spek
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:31:45
4:29:21
2199
Nick Noordzij
Rotterdam
4:31:49
4:31:20
2200
Roy Botterhuis
's-Gravendeel
4:31:49
4:29:32
2201
Olrik van Dam
Rotterdam
4:31:50
4:28:47
2202
Joshua Lee
Rotterdam
4:31:56
4:29:36
2203
Bas Lustenhouwer
Amsterdam
4:32:00
4:29:20
2204
Jeffrey Steinhorst
Rotterdam
4:32:06
4:28:48
2205
Niels van Boven
Rotterdam
4:32:06
4:28:49
2206
Vincent Raaphorst
Rotterdam
4:32:08
4:30:36
2207
Robin Buzink
Rhoon
4:32:09
4:29:59
2208
Patrick Norder
Rotterdam
4:32:18
4:29:18
2209
Robin Huizinga
Rozenburg Zh
4:32:20
4:30:11
2210
Raymon Bouman
Hekelingen
4:32:24
4:32:14
2211
Jan Saenen
Gemert
4:32:30
4:29:53
2212
Michiel Valk
Waspik
4:32:35
4:28:47
2213
Robbert van Riel
Waspik
4:32:36
4:28:48
2214
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:32:47
4:31:13
2215
Gerk Huisma
Surhuisterveen
4:32:58
4:30:05
2216
Muhammad Qasim Abul As
London
4:32:58
4:31:39
2217
Kerwin Kieboom
Rotterdam
4:33:00
4:31:14
2218
Maarten Koper
Rotterdam
4:33:06
4:31:50
2219
Hanno Hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
4:33:10
4:30:26
2220
Rick Bommeljé
Rhoon
4:33:13
4:32:59
2221
Kevin de Waard
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:33:29
4:31:39
2222
Danny Ketting
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:33:31
4:32:56
2223
Alex van de Leemput
Schoonhoven
4:33:33
4:30:23
2224
Sydney Schelvis
Dorst
4:33:38
4:30:50
2225
Pieter Roos
Amsterdam
4:33:39
4:30:15
2226
Jeroen Wagemaker
Utrecht
4:33:39
4:33:25
2227
Mike van Nieuwenhuizen
Rotterdam
4:33:40
4:32:39
2228
Thomas Thijssen
's-Gravenhage
4:33:55
4:32:13
2229
Bert Molenaar
Dordrecht
4:34:01
4:32:11
2230
Wilco Fortuin
Strijen
4:34:01
4:33:05
2231
Thierry Ravestein
Rotterdam
4:34:01
4:29:37
2232
Stijn van der Heijden
Rotterdam
4:34:12
4:32:54
2233
Mink van der Sar
Maassluis
4:34:32
4:34:25
2234
Jim Sterk
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:34:41
4:33:16
2235
Wouter Berk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:34:41
4:33:12
2236
Dexter Lamens
Rotterdam
4:35:01
4:33:04
2237
Benjamin Develter
Antwerpen
4:35:07
4:34:38
2238
Richard Bogaards
Klundert
4:35:11
4:34:14
2239
Mario Geißler
Etten-Leur
4:35:12
4:33:21
2240
Bernhard Nederveen
Leiden
4:35:24
4:33:26
2241
Jordy Roos
Rotterdam
4:35:25
4:34:19
2242
Niels Van Santen
Vlaardingen
4:35:39
4:34:01
2243
Dirk van der Kraan
's-Hertogenbosch
4:35:41
4:34:05
2244
Jan Jaap Jager
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:35:44
4:35:07
2245
Stefan Tieleman
Amsterdam
4:35:49
4:34:20
2246
Freek Roeling
Vlaardingen
4:35:52
4:34:17
2247
Bart Oole
Rotterdam
4:35:57
4:34:25
2248
Matthijs Keizer
Schiedam
4:36:05
4:34:07
2249
Jeroen Ideler
Rhoon
4:36:06
4:32:39
2250
Douglas Curl
Amsterdam
4:36:14
4:34:26
2251
Michiel van Bennekom
Rotterdam
4:36:17
4:35:53
2252
Donny Capitein
Rotterdam
4:36:22
4:36:10
2253
Maarten Berkhout
Rotterdam
4:36:30
4:35:20
2254
Thomas Poelman
Rotterdam
4:36:37
4:34:15
2255
Alan Toutijn
Schiedam
4:36:40
4:33:29
2256
Ian van Nieuwkoop
Nieuw-Vennep
4:36:44
4:36:18
2257
Brice Couprie
Delft
4:36:45
4:35:00
2258
Antoine Schwartz
Chantilly
4:36:45
4:32:32
2259
Roel Bosman
Rotterdam
4:36:49
4:35:25
2260
Daniel Mehnert
Etten-Leur
4:36:52
4:34:55
2261
Geertjan Westerbroek
Uddel
4:36:55
4:35:09
2262
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
4:36:59
4:34:52
2263
Kohei Nakayama
Etten-Leur
4:37:02
4:35:38
2264
Mickael Begin
Fixem
4:37:02
4:34:32
2265
Henk van Koten
Den Helder
4:37:02
4:36:52
2266
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
4:37:08
4:36:02
2267
Jasper van Mastrigt
Willemstad Nb
4:37:10
4:35:51
2268
Toon Vandevenne
Genk
4:37:14
4:35:19
2269
Dirk van den Heuvel
Haarlem
4:37:26
4:33:08
2270
Daniel Busstra
's-Gravenhage
4:37:30
4:36:21
2271
Daniel Rust
London
4:37:35
4:37:10
2272
Matthijs Bekkers
Rotterdam
4:37:39
4:35:18
2273
Jan Smid
Rotterdam
4:37:45
4:36:43
2274
Ignacio Espinosa de los Monteros
Amsterdam
4:37:52
4:35:33
2275
Jan Sietsma
Drachten
4:37:57
4:37:08
2276
Melvin Varenhout
Hellevoetsluis
4:37:58
4:36:07
2277
Michel Beelaard
Rotterdam
4:37:59
4:36:58
2278
Lucas Groenewout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:38:01
4:35:45
2279
Maarten Held
Rotterdam
4:38:03
4:37:06
2280
Yun Fu
Rotterdam
4:38:07
4:34:58
2281
Aswin van Koesveld
Schiedam
4:38:10
4:35:52
2282
Marc Johnson
Rotterdam
4:38:12
4:35:54
2283
Thomas van der Werff
Amsterdam
4:38:25
4:36:58
2284
Timo van der Wal
Rotterdam
4:38:33
4:35:05
2285
Hesham Alkhamis
Rotterdam
4:38:35
4:36:45
2286
Stijn Vochten
Gent
4:38:43
4:37:32
2287
Glen van der Sman
Tiel
4:38:54
4:38:34
2288
Nick Dikmans
Zierikzee
4:38:54
4:35:59
2289
Jeroen Zuallaert
Gent
4:38:56
4:36:18
2290
Wybe Niemeijer
Leiden
4:38:57
4:38:03
2291
Bernhard Hulsbosch
Rotterdam
4:39:03
4:36:57
2292
Mario Buijs
Zuiddorpe
4:39:06
4:37:09
2293
Tim Hofman
Rotterdam
4:39:15
4:37:39
2294
Stijn Hotke
Zaltbommel
4:39:17
4:38:09
2295
Jeroen van der Leeden
Rhoon
4:39:17
4:36:57
2296
Anco van Vliet
Rotterdam
4:39:18
4:34:56
2297
Erik van Duuren
Hellevoetsluis
4:39:18
4:38:08
2298
Martijn Boelens
Rotterdam
4:39:21
4:38:17
2299
Alex Ooms
Bergambacht
4:39:30
4:39:23
2300
Guy van Loon
Spijkenisse
4:39:33
4:37:29
2301
Valentijn Rensing
Rotterdam
4:39:51
4:37:47
2302
Marijn Adams
Rotterdam
4:40:06
4:37:53
2303
Mark Schiltmeijer
Spijkenisse
4:40:11
4:36:44
2304
Rory O'Connor
Oosterhout Nb
4:40:23
4:40:08
2305
Olivier Mesker
's-Gravenhage
4:40:28
4:38:47
2306
John Krijgsman
Rotterdam
4:40:51
4:39:06
2307
Henk van de Kemp
Rotterdam
4:40:54
4:39:02
2308
Bastiaan Been
Rotterdam
4:40:55
4:38:36
2309
Steve Campbell
Newry
4:40:57
4:37:18
2310
Dennis Kerskes
Barendrecht
4:41:00
4:40:23
2311
Terry Nappier
Schiedam
4:41:01
4:40:01
2312
Wouter Numan
Rotterdam
4:41:04
4:39:13
2313
Martin Senger
Frechen
4:41:07
4:38:51
2314
Thijs Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
4:41:10
4:39:21
2315
Micha van Steenbeek
Eindhoven
4:41:13
4:37:05
2316
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
4:41:19
4:38:57
2317
Remco de Goed
Beverwijk
4:41:21
4:39:15
2318
Milkias Habtemicael
Rotterdam
4:41:28
4:39:16
2319
Andrew Alihusain
Oud-Beijerland
4:41:30
4:36:45
2320
Niek Boersma
Winsum Gn
4:41:32
4:41:16
2321
Ronald Fontijn
Spijkenisse
4:41:34
4:40:36
2322
Dennis Kloos
Zwartewaal
4:41:37
4:39:15
2323
Ka-Ming Leung
Eindhoven
4:41:37
4:37:55
2324
Simon Steuri
Aarau
4:41:44
4:40:38
2325
Andy Hu
Rotterdam
4:41:49
4:39:22
2326
Dennis de Rouw
Schiedam
4:41:50
4:39:42
2327
Dennis Hubner
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:41:52
4:40:45
2328
Bas Martens
Zaltbommel
4:41:53
4:40:53
2329
Pascal Cremers
Bergen op Zoom
4:41:55
4:40:59
2330
Timo Sesink
Utrecht
4:41:56
4:39:16
2331
Startnummer 18980
Ridderkerk
4:41:59
4:41:54
2332
Edwin de Ridder
Rotterdam
4:42:00
4:40:39
2333
Ali Muratkali
Zelenoskiy raion
4:42:33
4:41:30
2334
Frank Smoor
Rockanje
4:42:34
4:40:18
2335
Rik Dokter
Zwolle
4:42:38
4:42:36
2336
Untung Haryono
Rotterdam
4:42:40
4:40:23
2337
Gertwim den Hartog
Oosterhout Nb
4:42:45
4:40:23
2338
Robin Buma
Enschede
4:42:58
4:40:41
2339
Chris Pons
Spijkenisse
4:43:21
4:39:08
2340
Bart Visscher
Ahold - 4
4:43:23
4:41:59
2341
Jeroen De Bloeme
Spijkenisse
4:43:32
4:41:06
2342
Katz Roland
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:43:34
4:42:11
2343
Dennis Neleman
Barendrecht
4:43:35
4:42:57
2344
Mark Hoorn
Rhoon
4:43:37
4:43:08
2345
Ronald Bruins
Maassluis
4:43:38
4:40:53
2346
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
4:43:42
4:40:53
2347
Patrick Rombouts
Zoetermeer
4:43:44
4:43:17
2348
Luc Beurskens
Rotterdam
4:43:51
4:42:48
2349
Ray Berkhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:44:04
4:42:53
2350
Arnoud Verheul
Rotterdam
4:44:14
4:41:32
2351
Jori Faber
Almere
4:44:21
4:41:42
2352
Rik Bobbink
Nijmegen
4:44:22
4:42:20
2353
Khalid Panjsheri
Manchester
4:44:23
4:42:53
2354
Martijn Grimberg
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:44:38
4:42:36
2355
Jeroen van Zijverden
Hekelingen
4:44:41
4:43:51
2356
Jan Sonneveld
Rotterdam
4:44:43
4:41:28
2357
Jan-Daan Maasland
Rotterdam
4:44:50
4:40:18
2358
Patrick Schrage
Barendrecht
4:44:55
4:44:23
2359
Evan Rickyanto
Yogyakarta
4:45:04
4:44:44
2360
Daniel Santosa Harsono
Amsterdam
4:45:05
4:44:44
2361
Ruben Groen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:45:06
4:43:24
2362
Martijn Groen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:45:07
4:43:25
2363
Thijs Vermeulen
Moordrecht
4:45:10
4:44:43
2364
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Albergen
4:45:11
4:45:02
2365
Douwe Schravesande
Rotterdam
4:45:28
4:44:08
2366
Dirk Dorsman
Hazerswoude-Dorp
4:45:31
4:43:34
2367
Robbert de Jong
Maassluis
4:45:33
4:42:48
2368
Sven van Kan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:45:33
4:43:08
2369
Vincent Cohen
Rotterdam
4:45:34
4:42:31
2370
Patrick Hazelebach
Hellevoetsluis
4:45:49
4:43:25
2371
Christian de Jong
Alblasserdam
4:45:49
4:45:10
2372
Jin yong Lin
Guangzhou
4:45:58
4:42:35
2373
Shaka Watson
Arkel
4:46:11
4:46:11
2374
Sean Burger
Wiesbaden
4:46:16
4:44:06
2375
Peter Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam
4:46:18
4:42:48
2376
Remi Petitjean
London
4:46:25
4:43:58
2377
Bob Meijboom
Rotterdam
4:46:27
4:44:36
2378
Jeroen van de Lindeloof
Oudenbosch
4:46:27
4:42:58
2379
Theo Keimpema
Schiedam
4:46:28
4:45:24
2380
Ronald Meier
Groningen
4:46:31
4:46:31
2381
Hans van Nieuwkerk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:46:33
4:45:57
2382
Samir El Bidadi
Bruxelles
4:46:59
4:46:31
2383
Dennis Kok
Roermond
4:47:00
4:44:43
2384
Wesley van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:47:04
4:44:22
2385
Jaap van Dekken
Marum
4:47:05
4:44:10
2386
Wesley van Haagen
Rotterdam
4:47:05
4:44:22
2387
Geert Gerritsen
Rotterdam
4:47:21
4:45:23
2388
Bart van Kessel
Veenendaal
4:47:24
4:45:20
2389
Jules Christians
Reuver
4:47:38
4:45:21
2390
Chun Poon
Rotterdam
4:47:49
4:45:46
2391
Marcel Mischke
Etten-Leur
4:47:50
4:46:02
2392
Mark Vielvoije
Rotterdam
4:47:50
4:44:15
2393
Bas Lenssinck
Wageningen
4:47:54
4:43:50
2394
Bart van Tunen
Zevenbergen
4:48:01
4:44:39
2395
Robin Mandersloot
Rotterdam
4:48:04
4:48:04
2396
Alexander van Loon
Rotterdam
4:48:13
4:47:41
2397
Bart Mooij
Rotterdam
4:48:18
4:46:26
2398
Lennart Poort
Dordrecht
4:48:20
4:48:07
2399
Leonard Noordhof
Groningen
4:48:29
4:48:29
2400
Björn Zeevalkink
Glimmen
4:48:31
4:45:46
2401
Kasper Anema
Oosterhout Nb
4:48:32
4:46:37
2402
Frits van Pelt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:48:32
4:47:30
2403
Pascal Klasen
Breda
4:48:35
4:45:37
2404
Sam Williams
Breda
4:48:39
4:47:23
2405
Nick Willemstijn
Dordrecht
4:48:40
4:44:59
2406
Niels Nijstad
Alkmaar
4:48:42
4:45:31
2407
CheeHem Man
Rotterdam
4:48:44
4:46:43
2408
Huy Le
Rotterdam
4:48:45
4:46:43
2409
Kinman Choy
Rotterdam
4:48:48
4:45:31
2410
Rudi Hogeveen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:48:48
4:47:19
2411
Marc Forman
Etten-Leur
4:48:49
4:45:44
2412
Mark Gaerthé
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:48:54
4:47:26
2413
Laurens de Groot
Rotterdam
4:48:57
4:47:42
2414
Wibout Van Ede
Rotterdam
4:48:59
4:47:29
2415
Hendrik Maduschka
Stadtlohn
4:49:06
4:45:05
2416
Peter Kruys
Rotterdam
4:49:08
4:48:02
2417
Jeffrey Van Dalen
Spark
4:49:19
4:44:51
2418
Wesley de Kleijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:49:20
4:48:14
2419
Willem Nieuwland
Zevenbergen
4:49:26
4:48:28
2420
Remco Dekker
Rotterdam
4:49:27
4:49:12
2421
Kenichi Goto
Etten-Leur
4:49:38
4:49:18
2422
Robin Chu
Rotterdam
4:49:38
4:44:23
2423
Ernst Korevaar
Amsterdam
4:49:50
4:46:02
2424
Johan Pomathiod
Delft
4:49:51
4:45:54
2425
Philippe Laloy
Jeumont
4:49:57
4:47:52
2426
Daniël Groenewout
Rotterdam
4:50:07
4:47:41
2427
Dennis Seelbach
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:50:09
4:47:55
2428
Ruben Knuistingh Neven
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:50:15
4:50:15
2429
Patrick de Brabander
Hoek van Holland
4:50:17
4:49:22
2430
Erhan Buyukdogan
Rotterdam
4:50:18
4:48:32
2431
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
4:50:32
4:47:45
2432
Ronald van der Weele
Ridderkerk
4:50:50
4:49:28
2433
Jonathan van Berchum
Dordrecht
4:50:50
4:46:52
2434
Rehber Zeringer
Piispanristi
4:51:02
4:48:34
2435
Michael van der Arend
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:51:19
4:50:36
2436
Peter van der Sluis
Utrecht
4:51:29
4:48:01
2437
Wesley Macquiné
Spijkenisse
4:51:35
4:50:14
2438
Frans van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:51:43
4:49:35
2439
Andres Berrio
Amsterdam
4:51:49
4:46:34
2440
Mart Witvliet
Papendrecht
4:51:51
4:51:03
2441
Cees Peet
Rhoon
4:52:01
4:50:40
2442
Paul Cardol
Barendrecht
4:52:01
4:50:39
2443
Johan Sap
Rotterdam
4:52:07
4:51:31
2444
Jeroen de Ridder
Rotterdam
4:52:08
4:51:31
2445
Ronald Naloop
Rotterdam
4:52:20
4:50:06
2446
Nick Bastiaansen
Landen
4:52:22
4:51:57
2447
Amit Ramadhin
Rotterdam
4:52:25
4:50:31
2448
Errol Mc Cabe
Utrecht
4:52:30
4:50:24
2449
Eelco Hilkmann
Dordrecht
4:52:53
4:51:49
2450
Peter Rotte
Middelburg
4:52:58
4:50:49
2451
Hans Uittenbogaard
Moerkapelle
4:52:58
4:50:33
2452
Johan van der Zwan
Rijnsburg
4:53:10
4:52:20
2453
Omid Soltani
Amsterdam
4:53:16
4:51:42
2454
Michael Vaandrager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:53:17
4:49:39
2455
Tim van Diejie
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:53:18
4:52:26
2456
Ray van Garderen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:53:19
4:49:41
2457
Jesper Neeleman
Delft
4:53:22
4:50:31
2458
Casper van Dijk
Rotterdam
4:53:32
4:51:01
2459
Wouter Vervloet
Rotterdam
4:53:32
4:50:00
2460
Stefan Reinbergen
Ridderkerk
4:53:32
4:51:01
2461
Bart Dubbeld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:53:32
4:51:01
2462
Hamza Jap-Tjong
Rotterdam
4:53:35
4:52:57
2463
Lex Moerman
Rotterdam
4:53:35
4:50:36
2464
David Koch
Etten-Leur
4:53:47
4:51:49
2465
Brian Straetemans
Rotterdam
4:53:51
4:51:45
2466
Chris Rotsteeg
Rotterdam
4:53:56
4:50:35
2467
Martijn Ardon
Roosendaal
4:53:58
4:53:49
2468
Dan Johnson
Rotterdam
4:54:11
4:50:31
2469
Travis Buckshaw
Rotterdam
4:54:11
4:50:31
2470
Wouter Lips
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:54:15
4:51:57
2471
Michael van Roon
Spijkenisse
4:54:21
4:54:11
2472
Gertjan van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
4:54:36
4:51:29
2473
Romano Gerritsen
Rotterdam
4:54:39
4:51:25
2474
Dyon van Hengel
Rotterdam
4:54:47
4:53:09
2475
Bas Buijk
Oud Gastel
4:55:18
4:50:42
2476
Michael Robbe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:55:32
4:55:14
2477
Ewoud Blom
Hoogblokland
4:55:33
4:53:53
2478
Nick Renne
Dorst
4:55:36
4:53:29
2479
Robbe Van Riet
Sint-amands
4:55:42
4:54:37
2480
Sijberen Stoker
Woudsend
4:55:47
4:54:24
2481
Marvin Lieuw-Hie
Zuidland
4:55:51
4:52:22
2482
David Cowan
Zoetermeer
4:56:10
4:53:50
2483
Rudi de Deugd
Rotterdam
4:56:26
4:55:36
2484
Kevin Roukema
Rotterdam
4:56:30
4:54:12
2485
Stefan Roukema
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:56:30
4:54:12
2486
Florian Krämer
Bremen
4:56:31
4:54:08
2487
Robin Fransen
Papendrecht
4:56:35
4:55:52
2488
Fabian de Ruiter
Rotterdam
4:56:39
4:53:51
2489
Yavuz Büklü
Basel
4:56:39
4:53:02
2490
Johan Rakhorst
Utrecht
4:56:43
4:53:13
2491
Christiaan van den Berg
Etten-Leur
4:56:44
4:54:42
2492
Krishna Ram
Etten-Leur
4:56:44
4:55:15
2493
Jan Vermeij
Gouda
4:56:50
4:55:27
2494
Yukimasa Yamasaki
Rotterdam
4:56:52
4:53:19
2495
Maarten Veld
Vlaardingen
4:57:03
4:53:39
2496
Maarten Förster
Vlaardingen
4:57:03
4:53:40
2497
Mick Grimme
Nijmegen
4:57:07
4:54:58
2498
Paul Henning
Rotterdam
4:57:07
4:54:59
2499
Nick van Dort
De Meern
4:57:12
4:55:05
2500
Rich Hargitt
Gastonia
4:57:22
4:55:01
2501
Hiroki Shimizu
Rotterdam
4:57:50
4:54:55
2502
Thomas Riedijk
Maassluis
4:58:23
4:56:10
2503
Jurian van der Stek
Strijen
4:58:31
4:55:57
2504
Olaf Berman
Rotterdam
4:58:37
4:56:35
2505
Mathieu Marchand
Capinghem
4:58:47
4:56:59
2506
Remy van Zunderd
Hoogerheide
4:58:49
4:57:42
2507
Dirk Mourik
Groot-Ammers
4:59:02
4:54:13
2508
Johnny Boer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:59:02
4:55:19
2509
Ronald Rietbroek
Ridderkerk
4:59:04
4:58:18
2510
Vincent Dudart
Poortugaal
4:59:16
4:56:56
2511
Wim de Neve
De Heen
4:59:27
4:56:57
2512
Youssef Amrani
Rotterdam
4:59:27
4:57:28
2513
Victor van Casand
Rotterdam
4:59:30
4:57:20
2514
Johannes Pilz
Rotterdam
4:59:34
4:57:25
2515
Raúl García Ruiz
Breda
4:59:43
4:58:43
2516
Danny de Raat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:59:50
4:59:28
2517
Victor O'Callaghan
Tilburg
4:59:58
4:59:52
2518
Ryan Wakeling
London
5:00:04
4:56:35
2519
Marc Anderson
Gorinchem
5:00:04
4:58:53
2520
Alain Clarke
Utrecht
5:00:44
4:58:52
2521
Daniel Nguyen
London
5:00:54
4:58:27
2522
Jeroen Blom
Barendrecht
5:00:55
5:00:05
2523
Andres Gutierrez
Mexico
5:00:58
4:58:20
2524
Martijn Robbertsen
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:01:06
5:00:52
2525
Timothy Kol
Schiedam
5:01:07
4:56:25
2526
Wulphert Venderink
Nijmegen
5:01:09
4:59:02
2527
Bart de Brouwer
Nijmegen
5:01:10
4:59:03
2528
Robin Braam
Ter Apel
5:01:10
4:59:03
2529
Edwin van Vliet
Rotterdam
5:01:13
4:57:02
2530
Wilco Moes
Dedemsvaart
5:01:17
4:57:45
2531
Jacco Pranger
Dedemsvaart
5:01:17
4:57:46
2532
Brian Lexmond
Bergschenhoek
5:01:30
5:00:02
2533
Bas Schoenmakers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:01:34
4:58:31
2534
Richard Glastra
Bergschenhoek
5:01:34
4:58:31
2535
Rens van Eden
Maasdam
5:01:42
4:59:14
2536
Bob Mansveld
Rotterdam
5:02:20
4:57:45
2537
Martin van de Pol
Bodegraven
5:02:55
5:00:11
2538
Mark Potze
Groningen
5:03:04
5:02:19
2539
Dennis Sla
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:03:53
5:03:41
2540
Jurre Schaap
Rotterdam
5:03:59
5:03:24
2541
Gerjan de Ruiter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
5:04:15
5:02:22
2542
Ben Brabers
Energie
5:04:30
5:02:58
2543
Pascal Mosselaar
Oud-Beijerland
5:04:39
5:02:42
2544
Robin Konings
Voorhout
5:04:44
5:04:35
2545
Paul Kager
Egmond aan Zee
5:04:54
5:02:17
2546
Rick van Hal
Eindhoven
5:04:59
5:03:04
2547
Steeve Petteau
Quiévrain
5:05:06
5:03:54
2548
Egbert Stolk
Spijkenisse
5:05:12
5:02:46
2549
Naoya Ichikawa
Etten-Leur
5:05:27
5:05:07
2550
Mathijs van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
5:05:28
5:04:37
2551
Ruben van Ess
Eindhoven
5:05:30
5:03:06
2552
Duell Prins
Lewedorp
5:05:32
5:01:34
2553
Michael Beer
Hitchin
5:05:42
5:03:49
2554
Romanio Entingh
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:05:42
5:02:50
2555
Jerry de Blok
Sommelsdijk
5:05:46
5:05:22
2556
Adriaan Demage
Soest
5:06:16
5:04:45
2557
Arthur van Rhijn
Leiden
5:06:37
5:05:06
2558
Thijs Boomert
Schiedam
5:06:37
5:05:07
2559
Ralph Potappel
Nieuwe-Tonge
5:07:17
5:07:11
2560
Mario Baube
Zaventem
5:07:23
5:07:12
2561
Ruben Faiman
Rotterdam
5:07:25
5:07:25
2562
Kenneth Tieman
Vriezenveen
5:07:28
5:06:43
2563
Stephen Snaet
Loppem
5:07:43
5:05:50
2564
Maarten Caerels
Loppem
5:07:43
5:05:50
2565
Thom de Rooij
Rotterdam
5:07:47
5:04:40
2566
Yoshiaki Kuwabara
Rotterdam
5:07:51
5:04:20
2567
Jeroen Haak
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:07:53
5:07:53
2568
Alexander Meijer
Dordrecht
5:08:02
5:07:40
2569
Hans Udo
Hoogezand
5:08:12
5:04:46
2570
Joost Udo
Hoogezand
5:08:12
5:04:46
2571
Lance Simpson
Kitscoty
5:08:13
5:06:15
2572
Eric Graafland
Delft
5:08:23
5:03:43
2573
Mark van Amstel
Rotterdam
5:08:23
5:08:02
2574
Hans Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
5:08:26
5:07:50
2575
Yikun Yu
Eindhoven
5:08:30
5:05:35
2576
Sander Laurentius
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:08:55
5:07:59
2577
Ferdy Franssen
Rotterdam
5:09:12
5:08:22
2578
Ricardo Groeneweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:09:13
5:08:10
2579
Nick Filby
Rotterdam
5:09:14
5:04:23
2580
Ken Doi
Amsterdam
5:09:25
5:08:58
2581
Kjeld Witjes
Doornenburg
5:09:36
5:09:05
2582
Casper van den Berg
Groningen
5:09:43
5:06:09
2583
Nick Michels
Rotterdam
5:09:46
5:07:55
2584
Alex de Teissier
Redhill
5:09:50
5:07:13
2585
Peter Offerman
Bloemendaal
5:09:53
5:08:47
2586
Danny Luijten
Rotterdam
5:10:00
5:08:16
2587
Sven Vos
Den Hoorn Zh
5:10:25
5:09:48
2588
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
5:10:32
5:09:01
2589
Damy de Zwart
Waddinxveen
5:10:45
5:07:40
2590
Melvin Roos
Rotterdam
5:10:46
5:08:40
2591
Shane Winsser
Zwijndrecht
5:10:48
5:10:23
2592
Roy Brinkman
Rotterdam
5:11:18
5:07:48
2593
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
5:11:19
5:09:47
2594
Tijn Huberts
Barendrecht
5:11:24
5:09:57
2595
Christopher Lucas
Immendorf
5:11:31
5:08:18
2596
Xian Leroy Renfurm
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:11:38
5:09:38
2597
Jeroen van der Linden
Purmerend
5:11:39
5:10:36
2598
Stefan Robbemond
Breda
5:11:47
5:10:46
2599
Wesley van Vliet
's-Gravenzande
5:11:53
5:11:39
2600
Maarten van Brummelen
Rotterdam
5:12:03
5:08:21
2601
Lars Jansen
Abbenbroek
5:12:43
5:12:35
2602
Sjunior Schroyen
Maastricht
5:12:54
5:10:29
2603
Aran van de Vosse
Apeldoorn
5:13:04
5:11:23
2604
Liron Gouverneur
Amsterdam
5:13:06
5:09:42
2605
Sam Smolders
Genk
5:13:28
5:11:33
2606
Maurice Koppenol
Spijkenisse
5:13:37
5:11:25
2607
Jan van der Rassel
's-Gravenhage
5:13:41
5:11:20
2608
Damien Dujardin
Harnes
5:13:51
5:10:41
2609
Andrew Snijders
Utrecht
5:14:06
5:12:40
2610
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
5:14:51
5:14:30
2611
Johan de Bruin
Spijkenisse
5:14:51
5:11:41
2612
Melvin van Wijk
Spijkenisse
5:14:51
5:11:39
2613
Bastiaan van de Graaf
Alblasserdam
5:15:03
5:11:46
2614
Jan Willem van de Graaf
Rotterdam
5:15:03
5:11:47
2615
Erwin van Riesen
Oosterwolde Fr
5:15:18
5:12:18
2616
Vincent van Ginkel
Vlaardingen
5:15:52
5:12:57
2617
Thijs Boerma
Haarlem
5:16:19
5:15:09
2618
Joep Visser
Oud-Beijerland
5:16:20
5:14:22
2619
Bas Gerretse
Oud-Beijerland
5:16:20
5:14:22
2620
Rene Singodrono
Rotterdam
5:16:35
5:14:24
2621
Victor Seif
's-Gravenhage
5:16:53
5:12:45
2622
Florian Staal
Tilburg
5:17:52
5:16:17
2623
Andrei Iordanescu
Bucharest
5:18:02
5:15:59
2624
Martijn Weijers
Rotterdam
5:18:33
5:16:18
2625
Danny Blekemolen
Limmen
5:19:35
5:17:56
2626
Ingmar van Tilburg
Rotterdam
5:19:43
5:17:51
2627
Dennis van Vuuren
Typhoon
5:19:48
5:17:09
2628
Jose Valenzuela
Guatemala
5:19:49
5:17:30
2629
Floris Gerritsen
Amsterdam
5:20:24
5:18:36
2630
Michael Warnaar
Spijkenisse
5:21:22
5:19:45
2631
Nicolas van Hasselt
Rotterdam
5:22:06
5:20:35
2632
Patrick Meijer
Hoogeveen
5:22:59
5:20:25
2633
Ivar Bolland
Apeldoorn
5:23:18
5:20:55
2634
Koen Visser
Oud-Beijerland
5:23:28
5:21:29
2635
Dax Junewell Leihitu
Rotterdam
5:23:38
5:21:39
2636
Peter Nouwen
OSS-VOLO
5:23:57
5:20:49
2637
Jonas Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
5:24:07
5:21:25
2638
Chi Hoo Cheng
Rotterdam
5:24:48
5:22:42
2639
Jaimy de Fauw
's-Gravenhage
5:24:52
5:24:00
2640
Maik Koster
Linschoten
5:25:01
5:22:02
2641
Hans Orgers
Nieuw-Beijerland
5:25:24
5:25:11
2642
Arie van der Kuil
Rotterdam
5:25:59
5:24:39
2643
Aron Vernhout
Ede Gld
5:26:02
5:24:10
2644
Chengyu Zhang
's-Gravenhage
5:26:41
5:22:40
2645
Lex Postma
Delft
5:26:57
5:26:57
2646
Tim de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:28:18
5:24:19
2647
Martin Sona
Delfzijl
5:28:27
5:26:05
2648
Niels Zondag
Deventer
5:29:08
5:25:25
2649
Arjan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
5:29:57
5:29:47
2650
Andries van Akelijen
Naaldwijk
5:30:25
5:30:21
2651
Jean-Philippe Goffin
Fontaine-Valmont
5:31:34
5:29:23
2652
Andy Almeida
Rotterdam
5:31:35
5:29:32
2653
Chaoyi Zhang
's-Gravenhage
5:32:20
5:28:19
2654
Michel van Ruiven
Mijnsheerenland
5:32:41
5:31:41
2655
Vincent Bol Raap
Rotterdam
5:32:54
5:31:25
2656
Mathijs Leewis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:32:54
5:31:25
2657
Ziqiu Su
Wageningen
5:33:17
5:30:21
2658
Marijn Van Wassenaar
Spijkenisse
5:34:26
5:34:26
2659
Amit Goel
Amsterdam
5:35:30
5:34:46
2660
Martijn Meier
Appingedam
5:36:17
5:36:17
2661
Vincent Monfrooy
Brielle
5:40:59
5:39:40
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gary Thornton
Galway
2:18:22
2:18:20
2
David Duquesnoy
Montcy Notre Dame
2:22:43
2:22:40
3
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
2:25:33
2:25:30
4
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:27
2:26:25
5
Joxe Pastor Salvador
Sopela
2:28:27
2:28:25
6
Teemu Toivanen
Vuorela
2:28:38
2:28:34
7
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
2:30:06
2:30:03
8
David Girardet
Belfaux
2:30:40
2:30:37
9
Matthew Fenech
Torrensville
2:31:35
2:31:33
10
Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
Huelva
2:33:46
2:33:40
11
John Dunne
Castleknock, Dublin
2:34:37
2:34:34
12
Gino De Cock
Dendermonde
2:35:29
2:35:20
13
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:36:08
2:36:05
14
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
2:36:36
2:36:31
15
Ander Zorita Urricelqui
Sondika
2:37:23
2:37:12
16
Alejandro Garcia Agullo
Elche
2:37:46
2:37:42
17
Raylie Florentina
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:38:32
2:38:31
18
Selmar Brand
Rotterdam
2:38:33
2:38:25
19
Jose Luis Delgado
Lasarte-Oria
2:39:07
2:38:54
20
Tomas Johansson
Amal
2:39:10
2:39:04
21
Pim Quist
Haag Atletiek
2:39:20
2:39:15
22
Gerrit De Pauw
Duisburg
2:39:36
2:39:33
23
Magnus Svensson
Linköping
2:39:45
2:39:32
24
Daniel Hunt
Southampton
2:39:46
2:39:18
25
Roeland Bornebroek
PAC
2:39:52
2:39:42
26
Pablo Alonso Villa
Gijon
2:40:05
2:39:49
27
Aymeric Gigon
St Jean De Linieres
2:40:47
2:40:34
28
Pieterjan Van Buggenhout
Schiplaken
2:41:06
2:40:55
29
Bert Van den Bergh
Buggenhout
2:41:07
2:40:55
30
Jean-Luc Lebel Naroyanin
Rupt
2:41:16
2:41:11
31
Mick Summerville
Co Meath
2:41:36
2:41:21
32
Jose Luis Santero
Lomas de Zamora
2:42:04
2:42:00
33
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
2:43:06
2:42:59
34
Romain Delmas
Vendin Le Vieil
2:43:21
2:43:00
35
Barry Bronsema
Groningen Atletiek
2:43:35
2:43:23
36
Cyrille Bertho-Launay
St Maur des fossés
2:43:48
2:43:38
37
Rob Linders
Venlo
2:44:11
2:44:00
38
Juan Carlos Solorzano
San Jose
2:44:41
2:43:55
39
Bart Korteweg
Rotterdam
2:45:04
2:44:36
40
Erich FELBABEL
Hong Kong
2:45:07
2:44:55
41
Peter Hall
Linköping
2:45:54
2:45:41
42
Joop Helbers
Pallas '93
2:46:10
2:46:02
43
Remko Kap
Pallas '93
2:46:27
2:46:18
44
Mattias Wellermark
Linköping
2:46:32
2:46:19
45
Timmy Twomey
Cork
2:46:40
2:46:33
46
Sylvain Flambart
Yvetot Bocage
2:46:46
2:46:29
47
Filippo De Conto
Conegliano
2:46:51
2:46:47
48
Michael Creed
Cork
2:46:53
2:46:43
49
Daniel Lanseman
Wattrelos
2:47:18
2:47:05
50
Jaroslaw Mudziejewski
Bydgoszcz
2:47:20
2:46:54
51
Yassin Finsen Bour-Hil
Copenhagen S
2:47:29
2:47:00
52
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
2:47:52
2:47:34
53
Benny Sjölind
Vasa
2:48:01
2:47:45
54
Wietse Roozendaal
Arnhem
2:48:16
2:48:10
55
Ewout Hilferink
Wuppertal
2:48:24
2:48:04
56
Mike Juurlink
Oakfield
2:48:26
2:48:12
57
Robert Zajac
Zabki
2:48:40
2:48:31
58
Bruce Carmichael
Glasgow
2:48:46
2:48:32
59
Javi Urbano
Irun
2:48:52
2:48:32
60
Tom Groot
Flakkee
2:48:52
2:48:42
61
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:49:01
2:48:57
62
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:49:05
2:48:59
63
Tomasz Rynkiewicz
Warszawa
2:49:37
2:49:22
64
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:50:09
2:50:00
65
Jose Lima
Thonex
2:50:10
2:49:07
66
Yann Delcroix
Marcq En Baroeul
2:50:35
2:50:16
67
Brian Leahy
Dublin
2:51:41
2:51:38
68
Robin van Gessel
Leiderdorp
2:51:55
2:51:37
69
Jose Luis Martinez Vicente
A CoruÑa
2:52:06
2:51:51
70
Harmen de Boer
Topdesk - 1
2:52:13
2:52:04
71
Frans Krooswijk
OSS-VOLO
2:52:15
2:51:48
72
Ghislain De Romrée
Corbais
2:52:36
2:52:15
73
Rainer Lutz
Lebach
2:52:57
2:52:43
74
Mac-donald Deconihout
Arques
2:53:02
2:52:42
75
Roman Przybylski
Krakow
2:53:03
2:52:52
76
Lloyd Malcolm
Galway
2:53:04
2:52:47
77
Christophe Tabarovsky
's-Gravenhage
2:53:05
2:51:21
78
Jacek Krowiak
Pawlowice
2:53:06
2:52:50
79
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
2:53:28
2:53:17
80
Robert Benjamin Andersen
Brønshøj
2:53:49
2:53:38
81
Marco D'Amico
Roma
2:54:16
2:53:55
82
Thomas Naasz
Almere
2:54:35
2:54:19
83
Hans Doolaar
Vlissingen
2:54:35
2:54:20
84
David Klein
Vorden
2:54:37
2:53:41
85
Eusebio Perez Sanchez
Leganes
2:54:39
2:54:23
86
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
2:54:59
2:54:54
87
Andres Martin Carmona
Alcorcon
2:55:28
2:55:11
88
Paolo Merzario
Mandello Del Lario
2:55:33
2:55:28
89
Ruary Martín
County Dublin
2:55:42
2:55:25
90
Koen Willems
Steensel
2:55:46
2:55:12
91
Alejandro Garcia Mora
Almoradi
2:56:17
2:54:52
92
Erben Wennemars
Meeùs - 1
2:56:27
2:56:15
93
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
2:56:36
2:56:09
94
Damien Kennedy
Co sligo
2:56:54
2:56:26
95
Pieter-Jan Fioole
PAC
2:56:54
2:56:34
96
Jacek Latala
Dublin
2:57:19
2:57:17
97
Donal Byrne
Dublin
2:57:22
2:57:08
98
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
2:57:40
2:57:30
99
Walter Andriesse
Zoeterwoude
2:57:43
2:57:22
100
Arnold Rijsmus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:57:45
2:57:40
101
Jochen Valkeneers
Zonhoven
2:57:47
2:57:28
102
Bruno Santos
Guarda
2:57:48
2:57:20
103
Tom Bijns
Geel
2:57:50
2:57:25
104
Georg Smedsaas
His
2:58:02
2:57:20
105
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
2:58:04
2:57:55
106
Jan Van Hollebeke
Oostkamp
2:58:10
2:57:51
107
Tjerk Valentijn
Leiden
2:58:19
2:57:24
108
Pascal Mommen
Hasselt
2:58:19
2:58:01
109
Jarek Prabucki
Zaandam
2:58:27
2:58:12
110
Per Mårtensson
Linköping
2:58:28
2:57:49
111
Raymond Lampard
Bayswater
2:58:31
2:58:17
112
Martin Bronder
DEM
2:58:33
2:58:25
113
Anders Wormsen
Kongsberg
2:58:40
2:58:00
114
Jaap Dekker
PAC
2:58:43
2:58:22
115
David Rico
Zaragoza
2:58:46
2:58:25
116
Glenn Vinckier
Bavikhove
2:58:58
2:58:45
117
Toni Lopez Olmeda
Barcelona
2:59:01
2:57:39
118
Sander Assendelft
Dutch Runners
2:59:08
2:58:39
119
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:59:09
2:58:58
120
Mark Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
2:59:14
2:59:04
121
Nathan Pask
London
2:59:15
2:57:51
122
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:59:15
2:58:55
123
Gunter Neirynck
Hoeilaart
2:59:23
2:58:40
124
Markus Steinmetz
Munich
2:59:48
2:58:57
125
Jan Beenen
Merzig
2:59:51
2:59:21
126
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
2:59:54
2:59:37
127
Federico Corradini
Bormio
2:59:59
2:59:23
128
James Lynch
London
3:00:06
2:59:42
129
Werner Dijkstra
the Hague Road Runners
3:00:21
2:59:55
130
Andrew Bates
Clogher
3:00:38
2:59:58
131
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vereniging
3:00:50
3:00:41
132
Koenraad Wiedhaup
Amstelveen
3:00:52
3:00:34
133
Markku Stenberg
Saarbrücken
3:01:04
3:00:31
134
Joao Seixas
Leiden
3:01:08
3:00:55
135
Thomas Altmann
Kelkheim
3:01:49
3:01:04
136
Frédéric Keller
Wittelsheim
3:01:51
3:01:08
137
Ollie Moore
Athlone
3:02:17
3:01:38
138
Jason Mcmorrow
Sligo
3:02:21
3:01:21
139
Igor Vukovic
Brussels
3:02:38
3:02:20
140
William Bertrand
Marolles-en-hurepoix
3:02:50
3:02:28
141
David Le Denmat
Trappes
3:02:58
3:02:32
142
Mario Illan
Dubai
3:03:04
3:02:28
143
Tatu Vanninen
Helsinki
3:03:24
3:02:53
144
Christiaan van de Bruinhorst
Hylas
3:03:57
3:03:00
145
Tomasz Czapelski
Wieringerwerf
3:04:06
3:03:31
146
Andy Nason
Leixlip Kildare
3:05:03
3:04:25
147
Björn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
3:05:11
3:04:58
148
Wim Vermeersch
Assebroek
3:05:13
3:04:55
149
Guerard Ludovic
Courceaux
3:05:15
3:05:10
150
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
3:05:22
3:05:14
151
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
3:05:23
3:04:33
152
Nigel Roy
Skerries, Dublin
3:05:30
3:04:52
153
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
3:05:36
3:05:24
154
Tom Dewaele
Avelgem
3:05:36
3:04:33
155
Bertrand Rochet
Lyon
3:05:40
3:05:14
156
Glenn Cotter
Saviese
3:05:50
3:05:32
157
Vincent Melet
Méricourt sur somme
3:05:53
3:05:16
158
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
3:06:02
3:05:53
159
Rafal Ryskiewicz
Koszalin
3:06:06
3:03:44
160
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
3:06:23
3:06:10
161
Barry van de Griend
Rotterdam
3:06:31
3:06:19
162
Stefan Fischer
Meppen
3:06:39
3:06:06
163
Bruno Guigas
Haarlem
3:07:32
3:05:20
164
Marcel Gelton
Pallas '93
3:07:39
3:07:30
165
Francisco Perez Colon
Geilenkirchen
3:07:39
3:06:25
166
Taras Tielkes
Amsterdam
3:07:40
3:06:15
167
Kai Eduard
Energie
3:07:49
3:07:18
168
Brian Kenny
Blessington
3:08:35
3:06:49
169
Bas van Gestel
Attila
3:08:40
3:07:49
170
Guilherme Iso Cohen
Rio De Janeiro
3:08:42
3:08:27
171
René Korevaar
Passaat
3:08:44
3:08:11
172
Carlos Adame
Puebla
3:08:47
3:07:31
173
Gaetan de Schaetzen
Leuven
3:08:53
3:07:55
174
Richard Csiffari
Budapest
3:09:09
3:06:46
175
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
3:09:18
3:08:46
176
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
3:09:28
3:07:03
177
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
3:09:30
3:09:24
178
Cesar Gimeno
Zaragoza
3:09:31
3:09:09
179
Wojciech Terlecki
Strandhil
3:09:56
3:09:44
180
Ali Vakili
SGS - 1
3:10:00
3:08:43
181
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:10:00
3:08:53
182
Bernard O'Sullivan
Aherla Cork
3:10:00
3:09:38
183
Gavan Farrell
Dublin
3:10:03
3:08:45
184
Razvan Mihail Staicu
Bucharest
3:10:03
3:09:22
185
Nicholas Moloney
Co Limerick
3:10:03
3:08:23
186
Kristof Verstraete
Ertvelde
3:10:18
3:09:14
187
Erwann Bacon
Nantes
3:10:19
3:10:09
188
Yannick Vanceulebroeck
Brecht
3:10:30
3:09:53
189
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
3:10:30
3:09:29
190
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
3:10:33
3:10:05
191
Tiago Costa
Lisboa
3:10:35
3:09:57
192
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:10:37
3:09:12
193
Tom Woltinge
's-Gravenhage
3:10:40
3:09:49
194
David Haglund
Linköping
3:10:52
3:09:48
195
Henrik Erickson
Ulricehamn
3:11:06
3:10:11
196
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
3:11:11
3:10:12
197
Christos Kefaleas
's-Gravenhage
3:11:11
3:09:59
198
Przemyslaw Bogacz
Szczecin
3:11:14
3:08:35
199
Marcos Granda
Marbella
3:11:15
3:11:07
200
Danny Bloemen
Meeuwen
3:11:17
3:10:26
201
Ronan Phillips
Dublin
3:11:19
3:10:16
202
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
3:11:33
3:10:59
203
Adam Balderson-Higgins
Etten-Leur
3:11:54
3:11:25
204
Franck Nowack
Hermonville
3:12:03
3:09:24
205
David Buisine
Wicres
3:12:13
3:11:08
206
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:12:16
3:12:04
207
Tijs Cocquyt
Oostende
3:12:23
3:11:25
208
Vincenzo VITA
Herstal
3:12:37
3:12:05
209
Stephane Sebeloue
Rueil Malmaison
3:12:37
3:12:02
210
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
3:12:40
3:11:34
211
Oscar Rodrigo Vaquero
Barcelona
3:13:03
3:12:43
212
Mart Kwakkel
Amersfoort
3:13:06
3:11:51
213
Aidan Grogan
Kilkenny
3:13:10
3:12:52
214
Dimitri Op de Beeck
Duffel
3:13:14
3:12:24
215
Richard van Galen
Den Hoorn Zh
3:13:18
3:13:02
216
Robert Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
3:13:24
3:12:26
217
Joaquim Badrinas Marcet
Barcelona
3:13:27
3:11:50
218
Julien Smink
Nijkerk Gld
3:13:32
3:13:11
219
Cyriel de Jong
Gouda
3:13:33
3:11:43
220
Jan Wauters
Gent
3:13:34
3:13:01
221
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
3:13:54
3:13:43
222
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
3:13:55
3:13:19
223
Kerleau Mickale
Tonneville
3:13:59
3:13:26
224
Rémy Lantoine
Villeneuve d'Ascq
3:14:08
3:13:55
225
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
3:14:11
3:13:05
226
Michel Koppejan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:14:12
3:13:38
227
Bart Thierie
Genk
3:14:13
3:13:54
228
Cally Yang
Amsterdam
3:14:16
3:13:19
229
Benjamin Blazquez
Irun
3:14:16
3:12:09
230
Aleksander Lang
Warsaw
3:14:17
3:13:48
231
Kees Alblas
Puttershoek
3:14:19
3:13:32
232
Peter ter Steege
Assen
3:14:25
3:13:40
233
Etienne Berends
BAV
3:14:29
3:13:12
234
Dmitri Sirobokov
Rotterdam
3:14:31
3:13:26
235
Paul Byrne
Dublin 15
3:14:41
3:13:32
236
Edwin van de Ven
Arnhem
3:14:43
3:13:59
237
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
3:14:45
3:14:04
238
Simon Haifer
Wadeville
3:14:46
3:13:09
239
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
3:14:50
3:14:18
240
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
3:14:54
3:14:00
241
Jethro Greene
Chicago
3:14:58
3:14:06
242
Jesper Koot
Haarlem
3:15:03
3:13:52
243
Kristiaan bij de Vaate
Amsterdam
3:15:04
3:14:14
244
Jeroen Schmidt
Amsterdam
3:15:04
3:14:14
245
Fabrice Hewusz
Henin Beaumont
3:15:11
3:12:43
246
Arnaud Briez
Conteville
3:15:19
3:13:51
247
Michael Maughan
Dublin 5
3:15:30
3:13:18
248
Stijn Sprenghers
Westerlo
3:15:34
3:14:42
249
Martin Campo
Oud-Beijerland
3:15:44
3:13:31
250
Jamie Kelly
London
3:15:48
3:15:10
251
Gilles Eperdussin
Aiserey
3:15:52
3:15:26
252
Oistein Olsen
Rasta
3:15:53
3:15:39
253
Guillaume Lambert
Hermonville
3:15:57
3:13:18
254
Andrew Mahr
Ittigen
3:16:13
3:13:34
255
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
3:16:19
3:15:09
256
Steve Harris
Edam
3:16:24
3:13:44
257
Glenn Van Hoogten
Ekeren
3:16:26
3:15:05
258
Samuel Gerssen
Amsterdam
3:16:33
3:16:14
259
Laurence Patrick Doyle
Greystones
3:16:33
3:15:14
260
Felix Kahr
München
3:16:35
3:16:04
261
Ronald Pieters
Vijlen
3:16:44
3:15:54
262
Wing Tong
PAC
3:16:57
3:16:45
263
Roelof Posthouwer
Putten
3:17:00
3:16:27
264
Eduardo Garcia de la Tassa
Ciempozuelos(Madrid)
3:17:02
3:16:28
265
Kenneth May
Dalkeith
3:17:05
3:16:29
266
Graham Gillard
Utrecht
3:17:22
3:16:16
267
Andre Brouw
Dordrecht
3:17:23
3:16:14
268
Ruud van den Ekart
Schijndel
3:17:33
3:16:40
269
Sergey Vorobyev
Moscow
3:17:34
3:16:29
270
Yves Keller
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:17:43
3:16:38
271
Ilkka Hamalainen
London
3:17:52
3:17:03
272
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
3:17:52
3:16:25
273
Thijs Sleeking
Willemstad Nb
3:17:56
3:16:41
274
Inaki Llana Mayor
Sestao
3:17:57
3:15:21
275
Niels Weertman
Utrecht
3:18:04
3:17:22
276
Thijs Bruschke
Limmen
3:18:04
3:15:23
277
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
3:18:17
3:17:28
278
Dmitry Morozov
Cardiff
3:18:38
3:17:42
279
Jeroen van Kessel
Spijkenisse
3:18:42
3:17:43
280
Dominic Daniel Lienard
Bad Salzuflen
3:18:46
3:17:49
281
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
3:18:47
3:18:36
282
Gallien Chanalet-Quercy
Paris
3:18:50
3:17:08
283
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
3:18:52
3:18:38
284
Constantino Alvarez Bas
Nigran
3:18:53
3:16:57
285
Gregory Gillet
La Chapelle
3:18:54
3:17:42
286
Salim Mekoui
Le Perreux Sur Marne
3:18:56
3:17:50
287
Elmer Rietveld
Rotterdam
3:19:01
3:18:08
288
Patrick Wallace
Abingdon
3:19:04
3:18:26
289
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
3:19:08
3:18:14
290
Aurélien Machado
Roye
3:19:09
3:17:27
291
Timo Nuijten
Maassluis
3:19:13
3:16:48
292
Bas Pierik
AVON
3:19:14
3:19:03
293
Scott Langdown
London
3:19:15
3:18:43
294
Ronny Finster
Bremen
3:19:20
3:16:48
295
Luke Parker
London
3:19:22
3:16:48
296
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
3:19:26
3:18:52
297
Laurent Dubaele
Lomme
3:19:27
3:18:48
298
Daniel Conde Olivo
Barcelona
3:19:38
3:19:13
299
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
3:19:39
3:19:05
300
Roy Woensdregt
Epe
3:19:40
3:18:51
301
Allard Zoetman
Zandvoort
3:19:50
3:18:51
302
Jurriaan de Rouw
Nijmegen
3:19:56
3:18:18
303
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
3:20:02
3:17:32
304
Stephan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
3:20:06
3:19:54
305
Nicolas Vandoorne
Kortrijk
3:20:09
3:18:40
306
Maarten van Beveren
Grimbergen
3:20:41
3:19:41
307
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
3:20:43
3:18:58
308
Joeri Post
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:20:58
3:19:04
309
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
3:21:02
3:20:42
310
Pieter Leo Vandergraesen
Beringen
3:21:02
3:18:35
311
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
3:21:09
3:18:36
312
Scott Watson
Swords
3:21:11
3:20:23
313
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
3:21:15
3:19:34
314
Patrick Hogan
Dublin
3:21:17
3:20:07
315
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
3:21:22
3:20:33
316
ErnstJan Zwijnenberg
Eemnes
3:21:27
3:19:19
317
Conor Lynam
Galway
3:21:40
3:20:22
318
Joe Masterson
's-Gravenhage
3:21:40
3:19:30
319
Carl Ramberg
Galway
3:21:46
3:20:56
320
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
3:21:48
3:20:40
321
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
3:21:56
3:21:36
322
Ian Edwards
Tamworth
3:21:57
3:17:19
323
Guillaume Delannoy
Lille
3:22:00
3:21:29
324
Jean-Baptiste Bigo
La Madeleine
3:22:07
3:21:47
325
Juan Carlos Salado Marin
Sestao
3:22:09
3:19:33
326
Wilfred van der Maas
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:22:20
3:20:27
327
Helder Ferreira
Vn Gaia
3:22:23
3:19:41
328
René Reimerink
Katwijk Zh
3:22:25
3:22:14
329
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
3:22:38
3:21:04
330
Bas van Velzen
Utrecht
3:22:39
3:21:08
331
Dave Dam
Utrecht
3:22:47
3:21:54
332
Diederich Cornelisse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:22:50
3:20:38
333
Dirk Visser
Rotterdam
3:22:51
3:22:36
334
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
3:22:54
3:21:44
335
Simon de Wit
Dutch Runners
3:22:55
3:21:08
336
Alessandro Urbani
Milano
3:22:59
3:21:37
337
Pieter Fennema
Groningen
3:23:06
3:22:39
338
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
3:23:06
3:22:42
339
Vanick Snauwaert
Celles
3:23:14
3:20:33
340
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
3:23:22
3:21:54
341
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
3:23:23
3:23:10
342
Samuel Trupin
Vimy
3:23:25
3:22:12
343
Bas Botman
Alkmaar
3:23:26
3:22:50
344
Norbert de Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:23:38
3:22:49
345
Guy Hermans
Rotterdam
3:23:38
3:22:43
346
GonÇalo Azevedo
Lisboa
3:23:40
3:23:02
347
Andres de Witte
Terneuzen
3:23:41
3:21:50
348
Dik de Groot
Hoogblokland
3:23:44
3:22:35
349
Rob Ruigrok
IJsselstein Ut
3:23:46
3:23:37
350
Paulo Fernandes
Vila Real
3:23:52
3:22:22
351
Eric Vonk
AAC '61
3:23:52
3:23:22
352
Juul Donné
Nijmegen
3:23:53
3:21:09
353
Pieter Vermeulen
Clytoneus
3:23:57
3:22:00
354
Edwin Brouwers
Oudenbosch
3:24:02
3:23:03
355
Wojslaw Rubisz
Rotterdam
3:24:03
3:22:42
356
Michel de Langen
Bergambacht
3:24:09
3:23:49
357
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
3:24:10
3:24:01
358
Dirk Jacobs
Perk
3:24:16
3:22:34
359
Robert van Gulik
Rotterdam
3:24:17
3:22:54
360
Ruud van Rijsingen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:24:28
3:23:25
361
Mourad Ahil
Drancy
3:24:36
3:23:59
362
Tobias Schuster
Solingen
3:24:37
3:24:18
363
Robert Hemmes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:24:53
3:24:53
364
Hans Duijf
Cuijk
3:24:54
3:24:08
365
Sampsa Hakala
Helsinki
3:24:57
3:23:47
366
Harry Westerbeek
Oud-Alblas
3:25:01
3:24:19
367
Frederik van Dalen
Ilion
3:25:03
3:22:56
368
Endre Bai Nilssen
Arendal
3:25:13
3:24:09
369
Javier Batanero
AlcaÑiz
3:25:14
3:23:21
370
Luis Reis
Faro
3:25:17
3:23:08
371
Julien Hagen
Monster
3:25:18
3:25:15
372
Rutger Hugen
AV '34
3:25:21
3:24:35
373
Edwin Klink
Bruinisse
3:25:22
3:24:30
374
Cedric Barrois
La capelle les blgne
3:25:23
3:23:17
375
Arno de Jong
Jevnaker
3:25:29
3:24:31
376
Hans van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
3:25:30
3:24:14
377
Bartomeu Pavia Calonge
Portocolom
3:25:32
3:24:02
378
Stuart Theobald
London
3:25:35
3:24:01
379
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
3:25:51
3:25:21
380
Raschiatore Mirko
Cisterna Di Latina
3:25:55
3:23:21
381
Wybran Jansen
Arnhem
3:26:01
3:24:19
382
Stéphane Painkin
Trelaze
3:26:04
3:23:14
383
Nicolas Painkin
Feneu
3:26:04
3:23:14
384
Stefan Vermeulen
Gullegem
3:26:06
3:23:27
385
Tjerk Jelluma
Woerden
3:26:08
3:24:03
386
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
3:26:12
3:23:19
387
Franck BLUMENFELD
Mons en Baroeul
3:26:28
3:25:22
388
Christian Gomille
Munich
3:26:33
3:25:44
389
Maarten van Leeningen
Hanzesport
3:26:38
3:26:15
390
Paul Steinbusch
Rotterdam
3:26:40
3:26:25
391
Jan Hamer
Dutch Runners
3:26:41
3:25:04
392
Rick Kasmo
Rotterdam
3:26:43
3:24:28
393
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:26:46
3:24:28
394
Rahul Kumar
Partille
3:26:48
3:26:24
395
Jondi O' Byrne
Waterford
3:26:49
3:24:14
396
Frédéric Talarek
Phalempin
3:26:52
3:26:14
397
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
3:27:03
3:24:50
398
Kees Aanen
Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1
3:27:04
3:24:56
399
Edwin Tasseron
Rotterdam
3:27:17
3:26:43
400
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
3:27:23
3:24:58
401
Maurice Schennink
Spijkenisse
3:27:24
3:26:32
402
Michael Rumeau
La Capelle Les Boulo
3:27:25
3:26:03
403
Rogier Gabel
Haarlem
3:27:36
3:25:41
404
Mahieu Armel
Vitre
3:27:48
3:26:05
405
Sander Klink
Pallas '93
3:27:56
3:25:42
406
Ludovicus Creemers
Aalst
3:28:00
3:24:49
407
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
3:28:14
3:27:43
408
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
3:28:15
3:26:08
409
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
3:28:17
3:27:01
410
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
3:28:21
3:26:24
411
Luigi Zerillo
Firenze
3:28:31
3:27:40
412
Mohammed ABDELKAOUI
Brunoy
3:28:35
3:25:40
413
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
3:28:44
3:27:52
414
Johan Lexmond
De Kieviten
3:28:48
3:28:11
415
Harald Smeets
Haarlem
3:28:49
3:28:19
416
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
3:28:52
3:26:35
417
Christophe Crouin
Hoevenen
3:28:57
3:26:38
418
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:29:08
3:29:00
419
Stijn Lioen
Dadizele
3:29:08
3:28:40
420
Stefan Verdonk
DAK
3:29:21
3:28:58
421
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
3:29:21
3:27:39
422
Ørjan Kooijman
Fortuna
3:29:26
3:29:13
423
Meelis Koskaru
Tallinn
3:29:30
3:28:21
424
Roland Lucas
Pijnacker
3:29:43
3:28:53
425
Tom Reenaers
Hechtel
3:29:45
3:27:26
426
Dave Maes
Hechtel
3:29:45
3:27:26
427
Hugo van Rijn
Zaltbommel
3:29:47
3:29:01
428
Wiren Vroon
Koninklijke Marine - 10
3:29:49
3:28:31
429
Patrick Leidinger
Dillingen
3:29:50
3:27:25
430
Martijn de Roo
Heerhugowaard
3:29:54
3:28:06
431
Koenraad De Nijs
Erpe
3:30:01
3:29:47
432
Gianpietro Comi
Ranica
3:30:04
3:29:04
433
Dmitry Zubrovskiy
Voorburg
3:30:07
3:29:38
434
Roel van Houtum
Goirle
3:30:12
3:29:38
435
Ralf Loeber
Duesseldorf
3:30:27
3:28:50
436
Neil Hynes
Maidenhead
3:30:32
3:28:57
437
Thomas Leitner
Glanegg
3:30:40
3:28:03
438
Sean Beukers
Koninklijke Marine - 1
3:30:44
3:29:26
439
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
3:30:49
3:29:39
440
Michael Egberts
Meppel
3:30:51
3:29:12
441
Niels Thijssen
Wijchen
3:30:57
3:28:45
442
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
3:31:00
3:26:37
443
Erwin Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:02
3:28:38
444
Jeffrey Steinberg
Amsterdam
3:31:03
3:28:50
445
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
3:31:07
3:30:13
446
Rutger Hooghoed
Harderwijk
3:31:11
3:27:35
447
Frederik Desander
Gent
3:31:14
3:28:54
448
Tjakko Jakob van Ham
Rotterdam
3:31:22
3:29:00
449
Aurelien Courson
Uccle
3:31:24
3:31:15
450
Bram Heijdra
Maasland
3:31:24
3:30:26
451
Rob Moonen
Nuth
3:31:26
3:30:16
452
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
3:31:28
3:29:31
453
Edwin Kamerbeek
Dutch Runners
3:31:28
3:28:38
454
Arnaud Eudeline
Montrouge
3:31:39
3:28:54
455
Tom Lemmens
Koersel
3:31:40
3:29:12
456
Andy van Wijtvliet
Koninklijke Marine - 10
3:31:41
3:30:59
457
Marcel Keveling
Haarlem
3:31:49
3:30:49
458
Tim Laureys
Asse
3:31:50
3:29:49
459
Olaf Houben
Weesp
3:31:57
3:31:28
460
Ultan McGuckin
Clontarf, Dublin 3
3:32:00
3:30:57
461
Marc Roosenschoon
Rotterdam
3:32:07
3:31:01
462
Willem-Jan Piggen
AVO 1983
3:32:15
3:32:09
463
Olof Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
3:32:18
3:31:11
464
Jose Maria Diaz de Vargas
Merida
3:32:22
3:31:55
465
Frank Bos
Hilversum
3:32:26
3:32:01
466
Ray van der Zwan
Weesp
3:32:34
3:30:57
467
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
3:32:35
3:31:33
468
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
3:32:44
3:32:34
469
Robert Werkhoven
De Meern
3:32:47
3:32:18
470
Frank Gauvin
Floing
3:32:55
3:32:16
471
Silvio Pella
Milano
3:33:04
3:32:56
472
Bart Veelers
Rotterdam
3:33:18
3:33:09
473
David Carlyon
Wicklow
3:33:18
3:31:34
474
Edwin Bredewold
Amstelveen
3:33:23
3:30:37
475
Bernie Klous
Hoofddorp
3:33:34
3:31:53
476
Thijs Eijking
Beverwijk
3:33:41
3:31:29
477
Taco van Wachem
Amsterdam
3:33:44
3:32:04
478
Paul Hooks
Dunboyne
3:33:51
3:32:45
479
Matthijs Stam
Rotterdam
3:33:53
3:33:16
480
Jacobus van Daalen
Culemborg
3:33:57
3:32:54
481
Mark Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
3:33:57
3:33:34
482
Friso Kingma
Appelscha
3:34:00
3:31:36
483
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
3:34:06
3:31:09
484
Bart Theunissen
Peer
3:34:17
3:34:09
485
Kenny Kroeze
Almelo
3:34:18
3:33:06
486
Koene van der Sloot
Utrecht
3:34:25
3:33:10
487
Harry Kruiter
Leiden
3:34:30
3:33:23
488
Viktor Lax
Helsinki
3:34:36
3:32:36
489
Maurice Twigt
Rotterdam
3:34:41
3:33:49
490
Steve Nys
Menen
3:34:45
3:31:32
491
Bert Verbeke
Menen
3:34:48
3:34:36
492
Ralph Groen
Vlaardingen
3:34:58
3:32:14
493
Erik van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:35:00
3:34:32
494
Lars Lageweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:35:01
3:35:01
495
Pawel Mrozowski
Warszawa
3:35:04
3:34:35
496
Rutger Nelis
Rotterdam
3:35:06
3:34:15
497
Paul Langbroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:35:08
3:30:33
498
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
3:35:08
3:30:49
499
Ben van der Pols
Piershil
3:35:10
3:30:53
500
Roel Martens
Westerlo
3:35:23
3:33:41
501
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
3:35:25
3:34:34
502
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
3:35:25
3:33:03
503
Federico Casati
Fara Gera D'adda
3:35:27
3:34:27
504
Patrice Dehanne
Almere
3:35:35
3:34:48
505
Cihangir Pekkan
Spark
3:35:47
3:34:24
506
Bernard Bizet
Paris
3:35:53
3:35:17
507
Andre Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:35:55
3:34:31
508
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
3:36:05
3:35:38
509
Bernard Bossenbroek
Monster
3:36:12
3:36:05
510
Ralph Van de Grijp
Pallas '93
3:36:21
3:34:40
511
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
3:36:33
3:35:25
512
Eric Jessenne
Merignies
3:36:38
3:33:53
513
Vincent Hafkamp
Rotterdam
3:36:40
3:34:16
514
Dony Vergauwen
Sint Niklaas
3:36:42
3:35:14
515
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
3:36:52
3:33:40
516
Christian Soer
Nieuwleusen
3:36:54
3:36:05
517
Leon van Helten
Nijverdal
3:36:54
3:34:39
518
Nicolas Gillet
Louvain-la-neuve
3:37:08
3:34:38
519
Jeroen Dijkman
Poortugaal
3:37:09
3:34:30
520
Alexis Ceuterick
Mortsel
3:37:10
3:35:42
521
Giel van Loon
Groesbeek
3:37:17
3:37:00
522
Pascal Slemmer
Dutch Runners
3:37:19
3:37:16
523
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:37:23
3:33:56
524
Sander Serier
Kloosterboer Rotterdam BV - 1
3:37:25
3:33:23
525
Fre Verstraeten
Kalmthout
3:37:29
3:32:49
526
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
3:37:33
3:36:08
527
Ivan Bartolo
Madrid
3:37:34
3:37:06
528
Dominik Michalczuk
Lublin
3:37:34
3:34:22
529
Michiel Haasbroek
Hong Kong
3:37:39
3:35:49
530
Ivan Gemini
Fara Gera d'Adda
3:37:51
3:36:50
531
Bert Verheij
Rotterdam
3:37:51
3:36:02
532
Mickaël Drouhot
Besancon
3:37:51
3:36:22
533
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
3:38:14
3:36:35
534
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:38:20
3:36:59
535
Kevin Keane
Dublin
3:38:20
3:37:31
536
Gerben Roordink
Rotterdam
3:38:25
3:37:23
537
Luca Europeo
Rotterdam
3:38:30
3:36:24
538
Rene van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:38:31
3:37:02
539
Mark Cornelissen
Barendrecht
3:38:43
3:38:42
540
Cees Pierik
U-Track
3:39:04
3:38:12
541
Hans Nederveen
Oud-Beijerland
3:39:06
3:36:41
542
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
3:39:12
3:39:03
543
Jos den Edel
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:39:14
3:38:07
544
Piotr Staron
Nimy
3:39:15
3:37:31
545
Rob van Pelt
PAC
3:39:29
3:38:27
546
Chris Bakker
Petten
3:39:29
3:38:42
547
Tom Cools
Zedelgem
3:39:35
3:38:37
548
Vincent Aubin
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1
3:39:40
3:38:51
549
Ronald Smael
Rotterdam
3:39:45
3:38:59
550
Erik Alders
Nieuw-Vennep
3:40:18
3:39:37
551
Martin Geraghty
Kilcock, Co. Kildare
3:40:20
3:38:56
552
Bart Gijswijt
Haarlem
3:40:32
3:39:48
553
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
3:40:32
3:39:17
554
Jeroen Verdouw
Bennekom
3:40:35
3:39:46
555
Bas Goeree
Middelburg
3:40:38
3:39:05
556
Rick Sterenborg
Alkmaar
3:40:47
3:40:44
557
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:40:48
3:37:53
558
Dominique Ie
Almere
3:40:49
3:40:47
559
Joris Brasker
Rotterdam
3:40:56
3:40:36
560
Johan de Reuver
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:40:58
3:38:46
561
Johnny Willeboer
Roosendaal
3:41:07
3:38:36
562
Ashish van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
3:41:09
3:40:11
563
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
3:41:14
3:39:49
564
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
3:41:19
3:40:24
565
Artur Laskowski
's-Gravenhage
3:41:20
3:40:02
566
Mario Van Viersen
Delft
3:41:26
3:39:56
567
Emmanuel Top
Deulemont
3:41:29
3:39:55
568
Jaap Oosterhoff
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:41:29
3:39:40
569
Maurits van Drunen
Sassenheim
3:41:34
3:39:57
570
Casper Veltenaar
Rotterdam
3:41:35
3:41:24
571
Michiel Ditzel
Naaldwijk
3:41:35
3:40:34
572
Rick van Rijswijk
Gouda
3:41:37
3:40:11
573
Klaas de Zwaan
Vianen Ut
3:41:46
3:39:20
574
Jean-Baptiste COKELAER
Le cateau Cambrésis
3:41:48
3:39:42
575
Wolfgang Schoch
Karlsruhe
3:41:54
3:41:08
576
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
3:41:58
3:39:32
577
Kristof Antoin
Berlare
3:42:03
3:40:37
578
Gido de Bonte
Zuidland
3:42:06
3:41:01
579
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
3:42:10
3:39:55
580
Bart Molders
Meerdonk
3:42:18
3:42:07
581
Erik Kuilder
Dedemsvaart
3:42:28
3:40:39
582
Robert Hooijmaijers
Rijsbergen
3:42:29
3:42:03
583
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
3:42:36
3:42:34
584
Jorrit Wensink
Driel
3:42:39
3:41:13
585
Ioan Davies
Llanwrda
3:42:49
3:41:23
586
Vincent Vlaar
De Koplopers
3:42:58
3:38:43
587
Gijs Bloemsma
Zeist
3:42:58
3:41:18
588
Arjen Dening
Oudewater
3:42:58
3:41:27
589
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:43:00
3:41:58
590
Alfonso De Vega
Salamanca
3:43:09
3:42:45
591
Michel van der Weij
Groot-Ammers
3:43:14
3:43:13
592
Patrick Ottenheijm
Lanaken
3:43:17
3:41:33
593
Matthias Kiel
Haarlem
3:43:19
3:41:46
594
Arjen Luinenburg
Groningen
3:43:23
3:41:29
595
Martijn Stokman
Haarlem
3:43:30
3:41:59
596
Jeroen Breen
Ouddorp Zh
3:43:31
3:41:29
597
Geert Cornelis
Opwijk
3:43:33
3:42:45
598
Pepijn Defoor
Evergem
3:43:33
3:39:34
599
Mark Noordijk
Deventer
3:43:34
3:41:09
600
Rene van der Kleij
Zuidland
3:43:35
3:43:10
601
Ivo Derks
Malden
3:43:45
3:42:14
602
Richard de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
3:43:46
3:43:00
603
Ringo Krilovs
Voka
3:43:51
3:42:11
604
Wilco Klasen
Roosendaal
3:43:54
3:42:38
605
Michael Declerck
Deurne
3:43:56
3:42:00
606
Quentin Malchair
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
3:44:01
3:43:11
607
Philip Debruyne
Lier
3:44:08
3:42:08
608
Hans Verboon
Schiedam
3:44:13
3:42:52
609
Mark Verhaegen
Baexem
3:44:14
3:42:17
610
Maikel Roodenrijs
Rotterdam
3:44:17
3:42:14
611
Adam Horne
Paris
3:44:21
3:41:25
612
Andreas Joner
Ski
3:44:23
3:42:00
613
Thom Bartelse
Rotterdam
3:44:27
3:44:13
614
David Dullens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:44:29
3:40:14
615
Lionel Desmet
Bas Warneton
3:44:36
3:41:39
616
Paul Metselaar
Alkmaar
3:44:36
3:44:22
617
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
3:44:43
3:44:43
618
Ruud van Doorn
Koninklijke Marine - 2
3:44:44
3:43:24
619
Djien Tan
Rotterdam
3:44:46
3:43:11
620
Remko Zoetmulder
Schiedam
3:44:52
3:43:19
621
Rutger Duhne
Rosmalen
3:44:53
3:43:12
622
Maarten Laheij
's-Gravenhage
3:44:55
3:44:55
623
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
3:44:58
3:44:56
624
Paul Harper
Aurskog
3:44:59
3:43:38
625
Martijn van der Borght
Fortuna
3:45:03
3:43:06
626
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
3:45:12
3:44:10
627
Iwan Bruneel
Maassluis
3:45:12
3:44:37
628
Rudy Lebon
Crémarest
3:45:17
3:45:15
629
Dirk Wegener
Gorinchem
3:45:19
3:41:09
630
Jason Crotty
Clonsilla, Dublin 15
3:45:25
3:44:47
631
Michiel de Groot
Breda
3:45:27
3:45:24
632
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
3:45:28
3:44:13
633
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
3:45:29
3:43:45
634
Ab van der Woude
Wassenaar
3:45:32
3:43:37
635
Ricardo Fonseca
Matosinhos
3:45:37
3:44:29
636
Olivier Hochedez
Uccle
3:45:38
3:44:36
637
Steven Poth
Assen
3:45:39
3:42:57
638
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
3:45:46
3:44:08
639
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
3:45:47
3:43:38
640
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
3:45:50
3:44:52
641
Mischa de Jager
Noordwijk Zh
3:45:58
3:43:51
642
Simon De Smet
Sint Martens Latem
3:46:04
3:43:42
643
Kevin Draulans
Hulshout
3:46:05
3:46:01
644
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
3:46:09
3:45:40
645
Teun Mooij
Groningen
3:46:11
3:46:09
646
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Utrecht
3:46:12
3:43:45
647
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
3:46:21
3:41:42
648
Thomas Pauwels
Turnhout
3:46:29
3:42:10
649
Pascal van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:46:31
3:42:04
650
Mindaugas Voska
Luxembourg
3:46:31
3:45:28
651
Matthijs Monster
Schiedam
3:46:40
3:44:40
652
Ricardo Hernandez Arrondo
Nijmegen
3:46:42
3:45:24
653
Walid Tanfouri
Orly
3:46:46
3:43:47
654
Brahim Messaci
Orly
3:46:47
3:44:01
655
Paul van Aalst
Ermelo
3:46:49
3:44:47
656
Jeroen Slebe
Zoetermeer
3:46:57
3:45:04
657
Gustavo Alvarez
Madrid
3:47:01
3:45:46
658
Joris Desvaux
Comines
3:47:07
3:44:12
659
Mark van der Louw
's-Gravenhage
3:47:10
3:44:26
660
Cees Jan de Jager
Den Burg
3:47:28
3:45:22
661
Patrick Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
3:47:28
3:46:55
662
Gordon White
Rotterdam
3:47:29
3:46:28
663
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
3:47:44
3:47:21
664
Guido Meulensteen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:47:49
3:45:51
665
Alwin van den Bosch
Rotterdam
3:47:52
3:47:40
666
Joost Koningen
Leiden
3:47:57
3:43:09
667
Marnix Vronik
Oudewater
3:47:58
3:45:55
668
Neal Fenwick
Brielle
3:48:08
3:47:07
669
Jeroen Went
Noordwijk Zh
3:48:10
3:46:39
670
Raymond Termaat
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:48:11
3:47:05
671
Martijn Stalenhoef
Rotterdam
3:48:14
3:47:02
672
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
3:48:15
3:46:37
673
Daan Haasbroek
Willemstad
3:48:20
3:46:30
674
Robert Radant
Etten-Leur
3:48:21
3:47:10
675
Ruben Kranenburg
Zaandam
3:48:22
3:48:07
676
Sander Bouten
Weert
3:48:23
3:46:38
677
Sander Verschoor
Groot-Ammers
3:48:26
3:48:25
678
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
3:48:40
3:44:33
679
Maarten de Zwaan
Bussum
3:48:44
3:47:36
680
Martijn Genders
Sittard
3:48:49
3:47:29
681
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
3:49:09
3:46:56
682
Sander van Drongelen
VanDrielRunners
3:49:11
3:48:17
683
Bart Vanbaelenberghe
Beernem
3:49:12
3:47:53
684
Arno Ebben
Rhoon
3:49:28
3:49:20
685
Sander Tuijn
Arnhem
3:49:32
3:47:40
686
Nathaniel Audiat
Saint Jean De Linier
3:49:43
3:47:59
687
Robert Visser
Rotterdam
3:49:59
3:48:08
688
Ruurd van der Berg
Haren Gn
3:50:03
3:49:30
689
Eric van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:50:03
3:49:41
690
Seb Munter
Heemskerk
3:50:04
3:48:07
691
Peter Edens
Appingedam
3:50:14
3:49:49
692
Raymond Jongerius
Poortugaal
3:50:18
3:49:16
693
Ulrich Miegel
Hannover
3:50:24
3:48:19
694
Andre Graafland
Pijnacker
3:50:25
3:48:42
695
Sven Threels
Ede Gld
3:50:39
3:49:06
696
Sven Rotgers
Northampton
3:50:46
3:49:37
697
Cristóbal Navarro Morales
Houten
3:50:46
3:48:22
698
Glenn Conde
London
3:51:00
3:49:17
699
Alessandro Muoio
Lecco
3:51:08
3:49:53
700
Wouter Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
3:51:11
3:50:40
701
Michel Stourdza
Reims
3:51:12
3:49:46
702
Jürgen van Someren
De Liemers
3:51:16
3:48:40
703
Jérémie Cuisenaire
Tienen
3:51:18
3:50:45
704
Tony Delettrez
Comines
3:51:26
3:48:30
705
Jasper van Overdam
Amsterdam
3:51:28
3:48:36
706
Stefan Kattenberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:51:33
3:49:49
707
Bram Lak
Utrecht
3:51:39
3:50:59
708
Jan Iding
Eindhoven
3:51:39
3:50:58
709
Hans Vanherck
Bunsbeek
3:51:41
3:51:08
710
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
3:51:45
3:51:14
711
Aaron Shimmons
Lisburn
3:51:54
3:47:48
712
Dmitritsj Marijs
Renkum
3:51:59
3:51:02
713
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
3:52:02
3:50:17
714
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
3:52:04
3:51:08
715
Shintaro Nakayama
Amstelveen
3:52:06
3:49:56
716
Leon Lourens
Valkenburg Zh
3:52:20
3:51:10
717
Marek Farbiszewski
Warsaw
3:52:21
3:49:09
718
Jasper Letschert
PAC
3:52:21
3:50:34
719
Laurent van Camp
Henripont
3:52:23
3:51:55
720
Erwin De Jong
Portland
3:52:31
3:51:14
721
Björn De Baets
Zedelgem
3:52:32
3:50:43
722
Robert Jan van Wolde
Groningen
3:52:40
3:48:56
723
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
3:52:53
3:51:43
724
Michael Hollanders
Breda
3:53:10
3:52:56
725
Guido Mols
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:53:11
3:51:28
726
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
3:53:16
3:52:00
727
Steve Biswana
Liverpool
3:53:17
3:50:47
728
Edgar Willems
Utrecht
3:53:20
3:52:07
729
Bas Buitendijk
Fortuna
3:53:21
3:51:25
730
Bjorn Nijland
Rotterdam
3:53:26
3:53:01
731
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
3:53:34
3:51:33
732
Yoeri Dekker
Rotterdam
3:53:35
3:53:35
733
Filippos Chatzimichail
Haag Atletiek
3:53:46
3:50:45
734
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
3:53:48
3:53:08
735
Vincent van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:53:49
3:51:33
736
Mikko Evinsalo
Helsinki
3:53:56
3:52:10
737
Remco Bruinsel
Schiedam
3:54:00
3:53:18
738
Patrick Bruinsel
Schiedam
3:54:00
3:53:17
739
Tjoerd Zweije
Asperen
3:54:22
3:53:26
740
Olivier Descamps
Lille
3:54:23
3:52:26
741
George Konings
Rotterdam
3:54:25
3:50:55
742
Sébastien Degroux
Armentières
3:54:27
3:54:23
743
Jorne Wieggers
Westervoort
3:54:30
3:52:20
744
Richard Anker
Spijkenisse
3:54:32
3:54:09
745
Mark Boere
Oudewater
3:54:36
3:53:03
746
Patrick Kemker
Beesd
3:54:37
3:53:54
747
Jari Salo
Oulu
3:54:39
3:53:58
748
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
3:54:41
3:50:25
749
Martijn Zwiers
Boxtel
3:54:45
3:52:54
750
Frank Franken
Almere
3:54:45
3:52:26
751
Kris Vanderstraeten
Heusden- Zolder
3:54:48
3:54:20
752
Joska Muijtjens
Sittard
3:54:49
3:54:06
753
Mark Belloni
Eneco - 1
3:54:50
3:52:18
754
Mick de Haan
Meeùs - 2
3:54:51
3:54:29
755
Wilco de Lijster
Rotterdam
3:54:51
3:53:57
756
Alex van de Casteel
Zegge
3:54:57
3:52:26
757
Jean François Capoen
Borre
3:54:59
3:53:12
758
Ron Kleinmoedig
Amsterdam
3:54:59
3:54:02
759
Douwe Suesan
Hilversum
3:55:07
3:50:39
760
Remco Bleeker
Huizen
3:55:08
3:54:30
761
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:55:12
3:54:55
762
Norbert Van der Bilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:55:15
3:52:26
763
Jorge Avecilla Barrera
Paradas
3:55:23
3:52:31
764
Johan de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
3:55:26
3:51:45
765
Arjan van der Eijk
Bergschenhoek
3:55:36
3:55:11
766
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
3:55:38
3:55:27
767
Alex Buddenbaum
Berkel-Enschot
3:55:43
3:53:37
768
Arno van Dort
Veenendaal
3:55:44
3:54:42
769
Stacey Farnell
Swansea
3:55:58
3:52:14
770
Rene van Osnabrugge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:56:00
3:54:57
771
Wim van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:56:00
3:53:33
772
Henk Boer
Sappemeer
3:56:09
3:52:03
773
Roel Verboom
Zwijndrecht
3:56:10
3:51:48
774
Ferry Holierhoek
Breda
3:56:13
3:55:37
775
Paul van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
3:56:16
3:53:23
776
Pere Murillo
Etten-Leur
3:56:17
3:56:10
777
Arjan Storm
Maassluis
3:56:20
3:55:17
778
Brian van Geer
Zierikzee
3:56:23
3:51:52
779
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
3:56:28
3:54:52
780
Arjen de Man
Alblasserdam
3:56:34
3:55:02
781
Ewout Spit
Rotterdam
3:56:43
3:54:30
782
Marius Bossche
Rotterdam
3:56:50
3:55:15
783
Marijn Landsman
Utrecht
3:56:57
3:55:01
784
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:56:57
3:56:55
785
Johan de Rooij
Bergambacht
3:57:00
3:56:19
786
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
3:57:00
3:54:18
787
Gerben van der Ent
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:57:02
3:55:18
788
Thorsten Hellinger
Waldbrunn
3:57:02
3:53:51
789
Walter van Gog
Rotterdam
3:57:06
3:56:22
790
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
3:57:15
3:55:25
791
Arjan Kroon-de Kroon
Wilnis
3:57:19
3:57:03
792
Remon Jansen op de Haar
Amersfoort
3:57:19
3:55:45
793
Ronald Van Witzenburg
Papendrecht
3:57:24
3:56:00
794
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
3:57:27
3:56:01
795
Raymond Otten
Halsteren
3:57:28
3:56:33
796
Jan Coorde
Uitkerke
3:57:32
3:55:14
797
Heiko Haasjes
Zoetermeer
3:57:34
3:56:58
798
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
3:57:37
3:57:30
799
Francisco Urdaniz Del Río
Terrassa
3:57:38
3:55:40
800
Rene Bostelaar
Rotterdam
3:57:43
3:55:50
801
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:57:46
3:56:25
802
Serge Schoutens
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:57:47
3:55:43
803
Francois Tromp
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:57:47
3:55:43
804
Michiel Dierickx
Mortsel
3:57:48
3:56:20
805
Sander van Zwienen
Rotterdam
3:57:48
3:57:43
806
Maurice Geeve
Rhoon
3:57:50
3:57:06
807
Frank Brink
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:57:52
3:55:50
808
Wouter Koevermans
Avantri
3:57:53
3:57:11
809
Christian Meyer
Bremen
3:57:56
3:56:50
810
Sander Loer
Zoetermeer
3:57:58
3:55:51
811
Frank Rozema
Uithuizen
3:58:03
3:58:00
812
Eric Linthuis
Westmaas
3:58:07
3:57:46
813
Zouhir Benzoubir
Etrechy
3:58:07
3:54:50
814
Arno Beckers
Melick
3:58:09
3:55:55
815
José Joaquín Lara Cobano
Paradas
3:58:10
3:55:18
816
Daniel Gonzalez
Madrid
3:58:14
3:56:35
817
Rob van Dijk
Reeuwijk
3:58:14
3:56:57
818
Martijn Snijder
Tynaarlo
3:58:14
3:56:08
819
Lucas Ballif
Gouda
3:58:17
3:56:01
820
Frank Berkers
Rotterdam
3:58:18
3:56:08
821
Sjoerd Göddeke
Bergschenhoek
3:58:21
3:57:05
822
Pieter Verhoek
Avantri
3:58:35
3:55:40
823
Bastiaan de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:58:35
3:57:11
824
Raymond Weenink
Etten-Leur
3:58:36
3:57:26
825
Rene Zwiep
Energie
3:58:41
3:56:08
826
Sven de Jong
Brielle
3:58:41
3:56:35
827
Richard Beetlestone
Etten-Leur
3:58:46
3:56:35
828
Frans Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:58:49
3:57:05
829
Alex Vreugdenhil
De Lier
3:58:51
3:57:45
830
Peter Laurijssen
Minderhout
3:59:01
3:58:41
831
Gijs Verheijden
Venlo
3:59:04
3:57:15
832
Melvyn Dorder
Rhoon
3:59:06
3:58:24
833
Raoul de Rooij
Woerden
3:59:19
3:57:04
834
Johan Panis
Beveren
3:59:19
3:59:11
835
Emiel Egging
Houten
3:59:31
3:56:37
836
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
3:59:34
3:59:08
837
Edie van den Berge
Assendelft
3:59:41
3:57:57
838
Remco van Golden
Rotterdam
3:59:49
3:57:54
839
Torsten Meißner
Konstanz
4:00:01
3:57:51
840
Harm Cop
Eindhoven
4:00:03
3:57:31
841
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:00:03
3:57:15
842
Walter Koorneef
Alblasserdam
4:00:06
3:59:56
843
Koos Siep
Rotterdam
4:00:15
3:57:31
844
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:00:16
3:59:59
845
Thijs Broekman
Almere
4:00:23
4:00:22
846
Joost de Graaf
IJsselstein Ut
4:00:24
3:58:16
847
Werner Draaisma
Running Holland
4:00:26
3:55:47
848
Emmanuel Haegeman
Ottignies
4:00:28
3:58:08
849
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
4:00:29
3:58:55
850
Sander Oosterink
Doetinchem
4:00:30
3:55:21
851
Richard Goedendorp
Pallas '93
4:00:35
3:57:46
852
Adrian Conesa Garcia
Valencia
4:00:36
3:59:42
853
Emmanuel Verhulst
Rochefort
4:00:36
3:58:23
854
Leon van der Blom
Leek
4:00:38
3:57:59
855
Erwin van der Linden
Papendrecht
4:00:40
3:58:06
856
Jason van Duijvenvoorde
Hellevoetsluis
4:00:43
4:00:38
857
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
4:00:50
3:56:17
858
Gabriël Schuurman Hess
Spijkenisse
4:00:53
4:00:41
859
Justin Jansen
Rotterdam
4:00:59
3:58:46
860
Luc Geenen
Hulsberg
4:01:02
3:59:55
861
Ernst Harskamp
Houten
4:01:06
3:59:45
862
Remco Dautzenberg
Ransdaal
4:01:08
4:00:09
863
Christoph Wagner
Basel
4:01:09
3:57:34
864
Markus Birrer
Reinach
4:01:10
3:57:35
865
Rob Schakenbos
Amsterdam
4:01:11
3:57:26
866
Marcel Daalhuizen
Pijnacker
4:01:12
3:59:00
867
Vincent Stoops
Leuven
4:01:13
3:59:42
868
Alberto Herranz Gonzalez
Las Matas-Las Rozas
4:01:15
3:57:35
869
Nicolas BORIES
Merignac
4:01:17
3:59:02
870
Frank de Vocht
Bristol
4:01:19
4:00:02
871
Bob Dekema-de Rek
Gouda
4:01:28
4:01:12
872
Ronald Kempke
Nootdorp
4:01:28
4:00:01
873
Manfred Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
4:01:36
3:58:17
874
Eelco Geers
Rotterdam
4:01:54
4:00:27
875
Marc Weijmar
's-Gravenhage
4:01:58
3:57:15
876
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
4:02:07
4:00:46
877
Maurits Prins
Vlaardingen
4:02:07
3:59:29
878
Henk van Strien
Spijkenisse
4:02:12
4:01:01
879
Maarten Gelderman
Hoek van Holland
4:02:15
4:01:45
880
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
4:02:17
4:02:06
881
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
4:02:18
3:59:50
882
Paul Albert Rodríguez Cuevas
Torrelodones
4:02:20
3:58:41
883
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
4:02:25
4:00:01
884
Alessandro del Forno
Rotterdam
4:02:26
4:02:18
885
Jérôme Nadalin
Séméac
4:02:40
4:02:12
886
Danny Huys
Lissewege
4:02:47
3:58:11
887
Eoin Gorman
Dunshaughlin Meath
4:02:48
4:01:14
888
Yoeri Zuidwijk
Rolde
4:02:49
4:01:05
889
Jarl van der Klift
Rotterdam
4:02:54
3:59:50
890
Antonino Pone
Casavatore
4:02:57
4:00:58
891
Stefan Turenhout
De Spartaan
4:03:04
4:02:02
892
David Scheele
Kloetinge
4:03:06
4:01:29
893
Ant Schlooz
Zundert
4:03:08
3:59:21
894
Bas van Gils
Deventer
4:03:15
4:02:46
895
Maurice Hertogh
THOR
4:03:19
4:03:08
896
Roy van Doorn
Rhoon
4:03:29
4:02:12
897
Alfred Van ' t Hof
Rijswijk Zh
4:03:30
3:59:06
898
Dennis Smits
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:03:40
4:01:37
899
Mike Huiskamp
Heinkenszand
4:03:47
4:03:41
900
Mark Landman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:03:49
4:02:28
901
Mark Andriolo
Son en Breugel
4:03:56
4:00:36
902
Bogdan Tatomir
Almere
4:03:58
3:59:09
903
Austin Cheung
Almere
4:03:58
4:01:27
904
Paul Rijs
Koninklijke Marine - 7
4:03:59
4:02:37
905
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
4:04:06
4:02:52
906
Gert Kluskens
Melsele
4:04:11
3:59:26
907
Jarno Bostelaar
Rotterdam
4:04:13
4:03:55
908
Ronald Venderbos
Rotterdam
4:04:21
4:01:40
909
Martijn ten Wolde
Zwolle
4:04:26
4:02:34
910
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
4:04:27
3:59:57
911
Peter in 't Veen
Eerbeek
4:04:28
4:02:01
912
Mark Hoogland
's-Gravenhage
4:04:28
4:03:19
913
Maurice Witkam
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:04:31
4:04:00
914
David Defour
Kachtem
4:04:32
4:03:23
915
Angel Melguizo
Paris
4:04:37
4:03:24
916
Cüneyt Ölmez
Leiderdorp
4:04:43
4:03:20
917
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
4:04:47
4:03:39
918
Koen Deuze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:04:53
4:02:35
919
Kevin Voogd
Rotterdam
4:04:58
4:04:12
920
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
4:05:09
4:03:04
921
Addie van de Wijgaart
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:05:10
4:01:07
922
Dennis de Waard
Gouda
4:05:12
4:03:14
923
Steven Dekeersmaeker
Meise
4:05:15
4:04:52
924
Gunther van Acker
Destelbergen
4:05:19
4:03:16
925
Daan De Groodt
Amsterdam
4:05:22
4:03:43
926
Max Zonneveld
Beverwijk
4:05:26
4:04:50
927
Antonio Poveda Alvarez
Velsen-Noord
4:05:31
4:05:27
928
Matthias Gelaude
Sijsele
4:05:32
4:03:39
929
Vincent Huiser
Kudelstaart
4:05:40
4:04:01
930
Arjan Bot
Brandwijk
4:05:46
4:01:38
931
Stefan Zandbergen
's-Gravenhage
4:05:47
4:04:09
932
Manwell Saro
Amsterdam
4:05:49
4:04:36
933
Martijn Verdoes
Vlaardingen
4:05:50
4:04:30
934
Martijn van Werkhoven
Dordrecht
4:06:04
4:04:09
935
Elwin Vankan
Rotterdam
4:06:04
4:04:10
936
Ralph Jansen
Amsterdam
4:06:09
4:04:18
937
Michel Doorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:06:12
4:05:14
938
Steven Smout
Wezemaal
4:06:20
4:04:52
939
Jasper Gremmen
ROTTERDAM
4:06:27
4:05:02
940
Roland Troost
Maassluis
4:06:35
4:04:54
941
Stefan Scheeringa
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:06:35
4:05:25
942
Sierdjan Koster
Groningen
4:06:47
4:04:45
943
Omid Idora
Vlissingen
4:06:52
4:05:41
944
Pim Klingens
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:06:54
4:02:35
945
Remco Spiering
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:57
4:04:42
946
Robert van Vuuren
Passaat
4:07:00
4:04:15
947
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
4:07:08
4:05:24
948
Tony Pelletier
Vierzon
4:07:19
4:04:23
949
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
4:07:20
4:05:08
950
Robbie Moran
Arklow
4:07:21
4:05:03
951
Cornelis van der Sluis
Rotterdam
4:07:21
4:06:53
952
Hette van der Zwaag
Haarlem
4:07:23
4:07:19
953
Erik Braun
Spijkenisse
4:07:28
4:06:19
954
Michiel van Diemen
Tilburg
4:07:29
4:06:56
955
Vincent Rolvers
Maassluis
4:07:35
4:06:00
956
Oswin Bomius
Dordrecht
4:07:35
4:02:49
957
Shane O'Sullivan
Greystones, Co. Wick
4:07:39
4:03:54
958
Erik Hammer
Strijen
4:07:42
4:05:32
959
Peter Fechter
Gergny
4:07:48
4:07:19
960
Peter Wiersma
Steenbergen Nb
4:07:49
4:07:47
961
Mark Buningh
Aon Groep Nederland - 1
4:07:51
4:07:05
962
Roy van Wezel
Dutch Runners
4:07:59
4:05:51
963
Jan Bikkembergs
Diepenbeek
4:08:00
4:06:51
964
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
4:08:15
4:06:08
965
Michel Sap
Fortuna
4:08:16
4:06:06
966
Arnoud Fijnvandraat
's-Gravenhage
4:08:30
4:05:13
967
Willem-Jan van der Zwaag
Groningen
4:08:35
4:07:24
968
Dennis de Goeij
Houten
4:08:38
4:07:12
969
Carol de Wit
Bergschenhoek
4:08:39
4:08:14
970
Abdellatif Elghaish
Doha
4:08:40
4:08:29
971
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
4:08:48
4:05:29
972
Jeroen van Dongen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:08:49
4:06:41
973
Lodewijk Burghout
's Gravenmoer
4:08:53
4:07:03
974
Michel van Lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:08:58
4:06:25
975
Hein Schouwenaars
Rotterdam
4:09:02
4:07:51
976
Johannes Wiltjer
Rotterdam
4:09:15
4:08:41
977
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
4:09:20
4:07:10
978
John Brown
Methven
4:09:22
4:07:21
979
Dumont Caryl
Binche
4:09:23
4:08:14
980
Chris Snelleman
Clytoneus
4:09:25
4:08:22
981
Reinier de Jong
Papendrecht
4:09:31
4:07:24
982
Paul Braun
Rotterdam
4:10:00
4:08:50
983
Kurt Marchand
Anzegem
4:10:03
4:09:59
984
Nicolas Holvoet
Munte
4:10:03
4:09:59
985
Paul Klaassen
Breda
4:10:33
4:08:10
986
Bas Delforterie
's-Hertogenbosch
4:10:34
4:08:10
987
Tom Verstockt
Kapellen
4:10:40
4:06:03
988
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
4:10:41
4:06:14
989
Dennis Hendrix
Spijkenisse
4:10:52
4:09:49
990
Errol Rozenblad
Rotterdam
4:11:06
4:10:09
991
Michel Verkaik
Schoonhoven
4:11:12
4:09:17
992
Hans van Vlaanderen
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:11:17
4:10:49
993
Paul van Rooijen
Hoofddorp
4:11:18
4:06:39
994
Roberto La Lumia
Barendrecht
4:11:18
4:09:00
995
Jeroen van Dijk
Delft
4:11:20
4:09:21
996
Ruben van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:11:26
4:10:15
997
Daniel Sanchez Garcia
Barcelona
4:11:30
4:09:50
998
Javier Fernández Carbajo
Barcelona
4:11:30
4:09:49
999
Martel Smits
Giessenburg
4:11:49
4:10:00
1000
Rutger Rotmeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:12:04
4:11:02
1001
Arthur de Lange
's-Gravenhage
4:12:23
4:11:36
1002
Michael Heeren
Geldrop
4:12:23
4:11:48
1003
Pjotr Hoogendoorn
Westmaas
4:12:25
4:12:03
1004
Christiaan Rodenburg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:12:26
4:10:11
1005
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
4:12:26
4:10:10
1006
Mario Distelvelt
Hellevoetsluis
4:12:27
4:09:34
1007
Johan Kluts
Soest
4:12:31
4:09:46
1008
Maximillion Irving
Noord
4:12:37
4:12:27
1009
Eddie Tierney
Dublin 15
4:12:57
4:10:57
1010
Dennis van Beek
Beuningen Gld
4:12:58
4:12:30
1011
Marco Allijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:12:59
4:09:52
1012
Willem Sikkers
DAK
4:13:00
4:12:15
1013
Martijn de Nobel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:13:03
4:12:35
1014
Philippe Impatient
Meise
4:13:16
4:09:27
1015
MinCheng Lee
Taipei
4:13:23
4:10:32
1016
Stephan Buis
Rotterdam
4:13:28
4:10:51
1017
David Jerry Schellen
Rotterdam
4:13:31
4:11:51
1018
Wim van Brussel
Tielrode
4:13:52
4:12:54
1019
Dennis Meulenberg
Etten-Leur
4:13:52
4:11:37
1020
Thijs Schipper
Rotterdam
4:13:54
4:12:00
1021
Adriaan Wagenaar
Haag Atletiek
4:13:54
4:13:28
1022
Juriaan Leissner
Spijkenisse
4:14:23
4:13:41
1023
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
4:14:24
4:13:45
1024
Sandor Michielse
Dordrecht
4:14:30
4:12:45
1025
Alexander Koers
Oud-Beijerland
4:14:43
4:14:27
1026
Sacha Aerts
Antwerpen
4:14:47
4:14:26
1027
Adriaan van Verseveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:15:14
4:15:12
1028
Joost de Moor
Hellevoetsluis
4:15:16
4:13:50
1029
Roeland van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
4:15:27
4:13:25
1030
Alex Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:15:28
4:14:21
1031
Marcin Zaborowski
Szczecin
4:15:39
4:12:45
1032
Byron CAstro Suarez
Barcelona
4:15:42
4:13:44
1033
Antonio Mateo Palu
Badalona
4:15:50
4:14:08
1034
Christophe Demol
Bruxelles
4:16:00
4:14:12
1035
Dennis Hartlieb
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:16:02
4:14:04
1036
Taco Moll
Rotterdam
4:16:18
4:11:53
1037
Ingar Luttik
Geldermalsen
4:16:30
4:15:29
1038
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
4:16:34
4:14:51
1039
Patrick van der Velden
Rotterdam
4:16:48
4:13:56
1040
Robbie Boi
Brugge
4:16:53
4:16:04
1041
Stéphane HUON
Pont à Marcq
4:16:59
4:16:38
1042
Jeroen Tettelaar
Bussum
4:17:03
4:16:13
1043
Ivan Gladush
Kiev
4:17:04
4:14:06
1044
Mark van der Wilt
Heerjansdam
4:17:32
4:16:48
1045
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
4:17:32
4:16:07
1046
Stuart Turkington
Groningen
4:17:37
4:13:09
1047
Edgar van Stokkom
SGS - 1
4:17:37
4:16:55
1048
Hendrik Willemse
Rotterdam
4:17:49
4:16:38
1049
Jonas Gretzer
Stockholm
4:17:56
4:16:41
1050
Daniel van der Schoor
Rotterdam
4:17:57
4:16:32
1051
Roel Christis
Amersfoort
4:18:21
4:16:14
1052
Matteo Roveda
Etten-Leur
4:18:23
4:16:38
1053
Joey Hollermann
Gouda
4:18:23
4:17:37
1054
Emmanuel Lemiere
Borre
4:18:28
4:16:41
1055
Fabian Bovenlander
Arnhem
4:18:31
4:16:29
1056
Freek de Haan
Gorinchem
4:18:34
4:16:14
1057
Paul Simpelaar
Alkmaar
4:18:37
4:13:55
1058
Tom Martens
Schilde
4:18:44
4:16:52
1059
Niels Wieffer
Almere
4:18:59
4:16:52
1060
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
4:19:09
4:18:51
1061
Bastiaan van Zanten
IJmuiden
4:19:25
4:17:45
1062
Arne Vlielander
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:19:40
4:18:26
1063
Sander Nichelmann
Ridderkerk
4:19:46
4:18:18
1064
Bob de Ruijter
Oostkamp
4:19:53
4:17:04
1065
Mark Tijsterman
Assendelft
4:19:58
4:19:18
1066
Werner De Craecker
Merelbeke
4:20:02
4:19:35
1067
Eddy Tromp
Zaandijk
4:20:09
4:16:04
1068
Jeroen Lammers
Bunnik
4:20:11
4:19:09
1069
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
4:20:15
4:19:36
1070
Efstratios Patsianis
Giannitsa
4:20:28
4:18:44
1071
Ruud Cremers
Nuenen
4:20:29
4:18:26
1072
Dennis Robben
Boskoop
4:20:49
4:18:36
1073
Martijn Rumpen
Kerkrade
4:20:59
4:19:12
1074
Menno de Leeuw van Weenen
Rhoon
4:21:04
4:17:17
1075
Maarten Touwen
Breda
4:21:05
4:19:47
1076
Bass van der Linden
Vlaardingen
4:21:05
4:18:43
1077
Bart Marckx
Lede
4:21:07
4:21:01
1078
Juan Francisco Reyes Luna
Puebla
4:21:09
4:19:26
1079
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
4:21:11
4:18:56
1080
Lammert Makkink
Amersfoort
4:21:11
4:19:47
1081
Peter Meeldijk
Oud-Beijerland
4:21:20
4:19:15
1082
Edwin de Lange
Almere
4:21:24
4:19:24
1083
Sascha Teunissen Van Manen
Achel
4:21:26
4:19:49
1084
Arcadio Fernández García
Gijon
4:21:26
4:17:50
1085
Jelle Hofman
Voorburg
4:21:28
4:20:23
1086
Bart Warnaar
Vlaardingen
4:21:48
4:18:42
1087
Edward Pieper
Hercules
4:21:55
4:21:45
1088
Jerry Ramzan
Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1
4:21:58
4:19:49
1089
Andrew Tandy
London
4:22:00
4:19:27
1090
Wilson Rodrigues da Cruz
Rotterdam
4:22:06
4:19:06
1091
Frank van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
4:22:08
4:21:01
1092
Dennis Annee
Leeuwarden
4:22:10
4:20:05
1093
Martin van Es
Barendrecht
4:22:13
4:22:07
1094
Maarten Griffioen
Climax
4:22:21
4:19:41
1095
René van Kessel
Ridderkerk
4:22:25
4:20:17
1096
Martin Albers
Rotterdam
4:22:27
4:20:16
1097
Maurice Beskers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:22:33
4:22:26
1098
Hans Slootweg
Oudkarspel
4:22:47
4:20:28
1099
Jan Folkerts
Alkmaar
4:22:49
4:19:50
1100
Sascha Rüffer
Birkenwerder
4:22:53
4:19:52
1101
Niels van den Berg
Rijen
4:23:05
4:20:05
1102
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
4:23:37
4:21:39
1103
Shankar Narayan
Antwerp
4:24:14
4:20:51
1104
Eric Boelsma
Koninklijke Marine - 1
4:24:23
4:23:04
1105
Arjan Lubbe
Oostvoorne
4:24:24
4:22:50
1106
Danny Kruize
Schiedam
4:24:25
4:23:44
1107
Ferry Strikkers
Amsterdam
4:24:51
4:23:11
1108
Casimir Bergen
's-Gravenhage
4:24:56
4:23:42
1109
John Valkenburg
Nieuwegein
4:25:05
4:24:31
1110
Erik van Lent
Rotterdam
4:25:06
4:23:01
1111
Yuzuru Hotta
Amstelveen
4:25:18
4:24:18
1112
Ben van Borkulo
Alkmaar
4:25:20
4:24:17
1113
Carl Meen
Lowestoft
4:25:27
4:22:54
1114
Wouter Postma
Arnhem
4:25:27
4:23:20
1115
Koen Lefever
Wezemaal
4:25:27
4:24:32
1116
Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner
Etten-Leur
4:25:32
4:23:49
1117
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
4:25:33
4:23:32
1118
Joost Vliegenthart
Lekkerkerk
4:25:35
4:23:01
1119
Klaas Groen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:25:47
4:23:50
1120
Marnix Breedijk
Bodegraven
4:26:09
4:25:44
1121
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
4:26:12
4:24:47
1122
Jarno Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
4:26:21
4:23:32
1123
Vincent Praster
Arnhem
4:26:24
4:24:15
1124
Jeroen Houweling
Rotterdam
4:26:26
4:25:49
1125
Uthayakumar Sivanathan
Delfgauw
4:26:42
4:26:30
1126
Marco van der Schilden
Houten
4:26:52
4:25:11
1127
Joost Swinkels
Best
4:26:52
4:23:32
1128
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:27:02
4:24:08
1129
Govert Wessel
Schiedam
4:27:07
4:25:52
1130
Jan Pieter Hovinga
Beetsterzwaag
4:27:10
4:23:56
1131
Samuel Feltner
Fpo
4:27:13
4:26:22
1132
Jan Hindrik Spriensma
Kraggenburg
4:27:16
4:23:05
1133
Bart De Waele
De Pinte
4:27:23
4:25:22
1134
Sebastian Gawlas
Eijsden
4:27:30
4:25:21
1135
Nils Hoek
Utrecht
4:27:31
4:26:18
1136
Paul Muller
Hoek van Holland
4:27:46
4:24:35
1137
Ferry van Maurik
IJsselstein Ut
4:27:47
4:27:16
1138
KeesJan Rijswijk
SGS - 2
4:27:53
4:24:27
1139
Ar Selier
Fortuna
4:28:12
4:26:02
1140
Bas van Rijn
Vught
4:28:13
4:25:13
1141
Kees Link
Almere
4:28:15
4:25:31
1142
Wim Van Driessche
Sint Amandsberg
4:28:21
4:27:09
1143
Niels Kamerbeek
Clytoneus
4:28:29
4:26:29
1144
Ronald Dingjan
Poortugaal
4:28:38
4:28:22
1145
Leon Hendriks
Rockanje
4:28:40
4:26:11
1146
Chris van der Meulen
Wateringen
4:28:41
4:26:42
1147
Edwin van der Welle
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:28:43
4:28:16
1148
Daniel Valcq
Amsterdam
4:29:02
4:27:12
1149
Peter Teklenburg
Nieuwkuijk
4:29:03
4:25:11
1150
Martijn de Bruin
Kockengen
4:29:07
4:25:58
1151
Jeroen Kuilman
Breda
4:29:08
4:27:02
1152
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
4:29:18
4:26:38
1153
Arnoud Koppe
Bergambacht
4:29:23
4:28:41
1154
Gerjan Bakker
Dwingeloo
4:29:34
4:27:15
1155
Teh Tong Yang
Utrecht
4:29:39
4:25:38
1156
Jeroen Sap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:29:41
4:28:54
1157
Peter Roodhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:29:51
4:27:17
1158
Mohammad Hisham
Doha
4:30:24
4:28:45
1159
Thijs Zijlmans
Rotterdam
4:30:25
4:26:58
1160
Jan van Belzen
Vlaardingen
4:30:32
4:29:53
1161
Hans Böse
Tilburg
4:30:38
4:27:27
1162
Michiel Böse
Rijen
4:30:38
4:27:27
1163
Philippe Wohler
Etten-Leur
4:30:41
4:29:23
1164
Jeroen Salet
Rotterdam
4:30:47
4:28:56
1165
Mourad Bouhdif
Vlaardingen
4:31:05
4:30:41
1166
Wouter Jansen
Houten
4:31:10
4:29:29
1167
Richard Stolk
Heerjansdam
4:31:13
4:29:13
1168
Jan Willem van Hellemond
Oud-Beijerland
4:31:13
4:29:15
1169
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
4:31:21
4:29:19
1170
Ben Dijk
's-Gravenhage
4:31:23
4:31:07
1171
Reinder De Vries
Parthenon
4:31:32
4:28:45
1172
Robert Jaspers
Coca-Cola Enterprises - 1
4:31:42
4:30:53
1173
Peter Wensing
Rotterdam
4:31:56
4:30:30
1174
Kevin Steinhorst
Rotterdam
4:32:06
4:28:48
1175
Jordy Passmann
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:32:07
4:28:49
1176
Haroen Doorson
Rotterdam
4:32:15
4:31:14
1177
Dennis Delwel
Vianen Ut
4:32:24
4:30:46
1178
Kevin Ronkes
Rotterdam
4:32:30
4:32:11
1179
Bart van Hofwegen
Rijen
4:32:38
4:29:39
1180
Dennis Giesbers
Rotterdam
4:32:39
4:32:37
1181
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
4:32:42
4:32:00
1182
Sebastiaan Ruigrok
Leiden
4:32:47
4:29:47
1183
Michiel Koers
Rotterdam
4:32:52
4:31:13
1184
Wouter Koorevaar
Schiedam
4:32:59
4:30:41
1185
Richard Moonen
Leidschendam
4:33:07
4:31:12
1186
Jeroen Kraaij
Haarlem
4:33:24
4:31:50
1187
Steve Van Gysel
Brasschaat
4:33:36
4:32:53
1188
Frank Reesink
PAC
4:33:37
4:31:22
1189
Jan- Willem Bekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
4:34:00
4:31:59
1190
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
4:34:09
4:32:55
1191
Gordon de Neve
Bergen op Zoom
4:34:25
4:34:12
1192
Mark Duimelaar
Rotterdam
4:34:29
4:32:09
1193
Ivo Middelink
Breda
4:34:35
4:34:03
1194
Tom Hallowes
Weesp
4:34:52
4:34:22
1195
Danny Moerkerke
Spijkenisse
4:34:54
4:33:11
1196
Remko Bouw
Rotterdam
4:34:55
4:33:14
1197
Alex Bouw
Barendrecht
4:34:56
4:33:14
1198
Wiebo Walstra
De Sprinter
4:34:57
4:34:18
1199
Xavier Rouzeeuw
Rixensart
4:35:01
4:33:17
1200
Dennis van Staveren
Rotterdam
4:35:04
4:34:06
1201
Stephen Taylor
Amsterdam
4:35:26
4:31:52
1202
Juan Madarnas Gonzalez
Barendrecht
4:35:39
4:33:21
1203
Thomas Scholz
Etten-Leur
4:35:54
4:34:18
1204
Bram de Jong
Amersfoort
4:36:04
4:34:09
1205
Randy de Bruijne
Rotterdam
4:36:32
4:35:04
1206
Renaud Pire
Hermée
4:36:49
4:32:41
1207
Frederik Vandekerckhove
Roeselare
4:36:58
4:35:07
1208
Marcel van der Sanden
Rotterdam
4:37:37
4:37:22
1209
Jerry Jurez
Hees
4:37:45
4:35:00
1210
Patrick Kohnen
Kerkrade
4:38:00
4:36:56
1211
Yarno Muggen
Rotterdam
4:38:06
4:36:10
1212
Wichert Sierts
Vlissingen
4:38:08
4:36:43
1213
Luca Manna
Albano Laziale
4:38:21
4:36:17
1214
Jelle van der Bruggen
Zwijndrecht
4:38:23
4:35:10
1215
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:38:27
4:37:35
1216
Kjell van Ginkel
Rotterdam
4:38:30
4:37:32
1217
Harm Spoelstra
Zandvoort
4:38:35
4:37:48
1218
Stanislaw Lezak
's-Gravenhage
4:38:44
4:38:07
1219
Andre Backhuijs
Warmond
4:39:00
4:37:09
1220
Robbert Rothkrantz
Utrecht
4:39:14
4:38:45
1221
Axel Hol
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:39
4:38:01
1222
Alex Kalbasenka
Gorinchem
4:39:43
4:38:04
1223
Sander Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:39:49
4:37:03
1224
Boudewijn van Autreve
Gent
4:39:57
4:38:39
1225
Ruben Vermaat
Groningen
4:40:17
4:39:22
1226
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
4:40:19
4:37:56
1227
Tobias Hertel
Aachen
4:40:19
4:37:58
1228
Martin Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
4:40:28
4:38:45
1229
Raymond Bartels
Schiedam
4:40:32
4:39:10
1230
Richard van den Berg
Fortuna
4:40:43
4:39:01
1231
Martijn Streek
Gorinchem
4:40:58
4:38:38
1232
Raymond van der Vet
's-Gravenhage
4:41:15
4:38:10
1233
Hans Brokaar
Hellevoetsluis
4:41:29
4:39:27
1234
Marcel Versteeg
Rotterdam
4:41:46
4:40:37
1235
Dennis Adema
Barendrecht
4:42:01
4:40:33
1236
Martijn Van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
4:42:04
4:41:31
1237
Marco Essenberg
Parthenon
4:42:11
4:40:06
1238
Dustin Steenvoorden
Almere
4:42:25
4:41:52
1239
Ronan Potter
Amsterdam
4:43:04
4:41:16
1240
John Archer
Soest
4:43:05
4:41:18
1241
Tom Velghe
Zwijndrecht
4:43:19
4:43:08
1242
Willium Van Petersen
Heerde
4:43:30
4:42:15
1243
Jeremaine Semil
Rotterdam
4:43:36
4:39:04
1244
Robbert Geertzema
Amersfoort
4:43:41
4:41:47
1245
Ruben Monfrooy
Rotterdam
4:43:45
4:42:26
1246
Ricardo Gunneman
Spark
4:44:19
4:43:41
1247
Dennis Bruin
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:44:30
4:41:46
1248
Sebastien Bruis
Rotterdam
4:45:20
4:44:13
1249
Richard Boer
Dordrecht
4:45:33
4:43:18
1250
Adrian Goossen
Rhoon
4:45:41
4:43:55
1251
Jan Deurloo
Bruinisse
4:45:57
4:43:03
1252
Berry Verdonk
Rhoon
4:46:30
4:43:11
1253
Frans Seele
De Bilt
4:46:40
4:44:33
1254
Maciek Kulik
Rotterdam
4:46:49
4:44:38
1255
Michiel Haak
Streefkerk
4:47:49
4:45:55
1256
Stefan Geldof
Vlaardingen
4:47:54
4:47:04
1257
Mustafa Fakhir
Zoetermeer
4:47:56
4:44:57
1258
Robin Kuijs
Schiedam
4:48:02
4:46:18
1259
Patrick Klecker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:48:13
4:47:45
1260
Sven Somers
Westmalle
4:48:13
4:47:29
1261
Thomas Hedegaard Rasmussen
's-Gravenhage
4:48:59
4:47:32
1262
Sunjay Manian
Antwerp
4:48:59
4:46:43
1263
Rudy Banffer
Rotterdam
4:49:18
4:47:09
1264
Jeroen Herders
Schiedam
4:49:21
4:49:09
1265
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
4:49:43
4:48:42
1266
Twan Fransen
Boxtel
4:49:47
4:47:55
1267
Maurice Fuykschot
Rotterdam
4:49:54
4:48:56
1268
Francisco Ruiz Gonzalez
La Bañeza
4:49:57
4:48:28
1269
Martijn Lokman
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:50:02
4:47:34
1270
Rene Termijn
Rotterdam
4:50:19
4:48:57
1271
Leo Saalmink
Zutphen
4:50:20
4:47:51
1272
Ingmar van der Waaij
BDO - 1
4:50:23
4:48:55
1273
Hugo Dirks
's-Gravenhage
4:50:36
4:48:20
1274
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
4:50:44
4:49:35
1275
Marco Brouwers
Grevenbicht
4:50:53
4:50:11
1276
Alex De Groot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:51:10
4:48:33
1277
Dan Davies
Ipswich
4:51:15
4:49:07
1278
Casper de Boer
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:51:19
4:50:36
1279
Willem Janssen
's-Gravenhage
4:51:28
4:50:51
1280
Marc Da Silva
Le Raincy
4:51:33
4:50:51
1281
Hannes Bernoski
Rotterdam
4:51:35
4:47:13
1282
Dennis van Haasteren
Tegelen
4:52:14
4:51:47
1283
Jeroen Willems
Rheezerveen
4:52:15
4:52:12
1284
Dennis van Dijk
Monster
4:52:23
4:51:35
1285
Raul Manuel Pardo Pors
Rotterdam
4:52:25
4:48:57
1286
Pieter van Klinken
OSS-VOLO
4:52:26
4:49:18
1287
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
4:52:39
4:48:04
1288
Kasper Schuur
Rotterdam
4:52:48
4:52:30
1289
Pieter Willem Hoogstad
Rotterdam
4:52:59
4:51:08
1290
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
4:53:31
4:51:38
1291
Ricardo Silva
Rotterdam
4:53:34
4:52:45
1292
Vladimir Kerkhoff
Hoofddorp
4:53:46
4:52:13
1293
Taco van der Wel
Bergschenhoek
4:54:20
4:52:05
1294
Andrew Sullivan
Hope Mills
4:54:48
4:53:56
1295
Ronald Kerver
Bergschenhoek
4:54:49
4:50:54
1296
Justin van Pelt
Bodegraven
4:55:06
4:53:43
1297
Mark de Kok
Maasland
4:55:09
4:53:27
1298
PD van Wijngaarden
Roermond
4:55:15
4:53:58
1299
Marcel Steenbergen
Oudewater
4:55:30
4:53:36
1300
Iwan Reus
Oosthuizen
4:55:31
4:53:20
1301
Ramon Hopman
Rotterdam
4:55:37
4:54:52
1302
Martijn Van der Hoek
Zwijndrecht
4:55:42
4:54:37
1303
Kazufumi Itabashi
's-Gravenhage
4:56:42
4:56:34
1304
Stephan Pues
Etten-Leur
4:56:44
4:55:06
1305
Masanori Kobayashi
Bergschenhoek
4:56:52
4:53:20
1306
Erik Pronk
Zoetermeer
4:57:10
4:55:47
1307
Jan Pieter Nijhof
Rotterdam
4:57:44
4:57:01
1308
Gareth Hay
Scarborough
4:57:45
4:55:35
1309
Fouad Kadi
Paray-Vieille Poste
4:57:56
4:55:12
1310
Arjan van Egmond
Spirit Lelystad
4:58:10
4:56:43
1311
Steven Harrevelt
Rotterdam
4:58:16
4:58:08
1312
Richard de Koning
Ravels
4:58:20
4:58:11
1313
Daniel Soto Aranda
Schiedam
4:58:49
4:58:21
1314
René van Wezel
Kaatsheuvel
4:59:02
4:56:31
1315
Frans van Efferen
Dutch Runners
5:01:21
4:58:30
1316
Hein Slagman
Gorredijk
5:01:24
4:57:52
1317
Joris Alberda
Den Haag
5:01:26
4:57:53
1318
Richard Bootsman
Ede Gld
5:01:36
5:00:36
1319
Wobbe van der Linden
Pallas '93
5:01:48
4:59:15
1320
Ryan Simpson
Chicago
5:01:54
5:00:54
1321
Niels Moerkerken
Rotterdam
5:02:37
4:59:50
1322
Almir Uzunovic
Berlin
5:04:06
5:00:37
1323
Steven Claes
Etten-Leur
5:04:06
5:01:51
1324
Dzidas Martinaitis
Luxembourg
5:04:13
5:02:08
1325
Martijn Van der Zande
's-Hertogenbosch
5:04:20
5:03:43
1326
Gwenvaël Loncle
Kristiansand
5:04:44
5:01:16
1327
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
5:04:47
5:02:03
1328
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
5:05:10
5:01:01
1329
Marijn van Trier
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
5:06:26
5:03:14
1330
Trevor Zulberg
Johannesburg
5:06:32
5:04:55
1331
Daniel van Lit
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:06:48
5:04:56
1332
Barbaros Metin
's-Gravenhage
5:07:26
5:07:13
1333
Atsuhisa Nakagomi
Amstelveen
5:07:34
5:05:53
1334
Jérémy Dédelot
Airon Notre Dame
5:08:39
5:08:03
1335
Cesar Chunga-Castillo
Etten-Leur
5:09:40
5:08:09
1336
Marcel Slagboom
Dordrecht
5:10:02
5:05:21
1337
Stephan Schilder
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:10:40
5:08:35
1338
Johannes Hahnemann
Neuss
5:10:42
5:10:33
1339
Jimi van Duuren
Bodegraven
5:11:20
5:09:52
1340
Ineke Kors
Geleen
5:11:52
5:10:06
1341
Duncan Breinburg
Rotterdam
5:12:45
5:10:01
1342
Fokke Minnesma
Edegem
5:12:46
5:09:52
1343
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
5:12:51
5:10:30
1344
Anildo Brito
Rotterdam
5:12:54
5:11:53
1345
Degamo Wendell
Etten-Leur
5:15:53
5:12:00
1346
Gabor Soltesz
Hellevoetsluis
5:16:13
5:12:33
1347
Sumitro Roy
Eindhoven
5:17:12
5:15:47
1348
Iwan van Sint Anneland
's-Gravendeel
5:18:04
5:17:54
1349
Christoph Pantel
Etten-Leur
5:18:55
5:16:49
1350
Serdar Vaglar
Istanbul
5:18:55
5:18:41
1351
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
5:19:34
5:15:50
1352
Martijn Stortenbeker
Ridderkerk
5:20:42
5:18:18
1353
Léon van Wijngaarden
's-Gravendeel
5:20:56
5:19:40
1354
Dirk Ghillebaert
Wervik
5:21:17
5:19:28
1355
Blažo Maksimovic
Belgrade
5:21:21
5:21:04
1356
Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin
Neuhausen
5:22:18
5:18:13
1357
Stefan Ong
Purmerend
5:25:32
5:24:26
1358
Yoshinori Tomida
Amstelveen
5:27:59
5:27:32
1359
Raphael Altewulf
Etten-Leur
5:28:11
5:26:59
1360
Peter de Vries
Zwijndrecht
5:30:53
5:30:48
1361
Ronald Schotman
Oud-Beijerland
5:30:54
5:26:42
1362
Sjaf Lanuru
Ridderkerk
5:33:13
5:31:06
1363
David Ashcroft
Skelmersdale
5:35:24
5:35:24
1364
Kamel Essabane
Rotterdam
5:44:48
5:43:14
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Palmer
Sheffield
2:28:42
2:28:39
2
Thierry Collet
Locmine
2:32:53
2:32:47
3
Pascal Kaers
Begijnendijk
2:33:58
2:33:46
4
Philippe Devel
Ensival
2:37:37
2:37:32
5
Anders Österlund
Västerås
2:37:40
2:37:37
6
Andreas Magnusson
Gothenburg
2:38:10
2:38:00
7
Ciaran McCarthy
Dublin
2:39:10
2:38:56
8
Fernando Ostornol
Santiago
2:39:39
2:39:31
9
Darren Lee
Toronto, Ontario
2:39:48
2:39:39
10
Teemu Planting
Vantaa
2:39:49
2:39:38
11
Rodolfe Pontoizeau
Veldegem
2:40:09
2:40:03
12
Jon Iturralde Barrutia
Andoain
2:40:09
2:39:57
13
Victor Phaff
Pallas '93
2:41:27
2:41:21
14
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
2:43:46
2:43:45
15
Sean Murphy
Trim, Co. Meath
2:43:53
2:43:22
16
Rune Kvikstad
Gjovik
2:43:55
2:43:45
17
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde
2:44:07
2:43:54
18
Abdel-ali Bouzeboudja
Senlis
2:44:26
2:44:20
19
Christopher Redhead
Mametz
2:44:51
2:44:37
20
Michael Nijland
Atos
2:44:52
2:44:30
21
David Araujo
Saint Aubin Sur Scie
2:45:00
2:44:59
22
Stéphane Leconte
Saint Nicolas d'Alt
2:45:31
2:45:01
23
Chris Muldoon
Dublin
2:45:32
2:45:19
24
Andre Korpelshoek
NSL
2:46:26
2:46:21
25
Damien Chaperon
Marguerittes
2:46:43
2:46:42
26
Kristoffer Sideby
Sävedalen
2:46:45
2:46:39
27
Alar Abram
Saku
2:46:55
2:46:41
28
Daniel Bouzon
Avry-sur-Matran
2:47:34
2:47:25
29
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:47:47
2:47:42
30
Richard Schippers
Passaat
2:48:08
2:47:54
31
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
2:48:09
2:47:56
32
Kirsten Leemans
Sandton
2:48:12
2:47:58
33
Peter Gnodde
NOP
2:48:26
2:48:15
34
Faure Fabien
Thorigny Sur Oreuse
2:48:35
2:48:31
35
James Lefrak
New York
2:48:47
2:48:42
36
Marcos Tapia
Irun
2:48:52
2:48:38
37
Paul Gaimster
London
2:49:09
2:49:00
38
Joan Batlle-Romero
Banyoles
2:49:40
2:49:27
39
Gary Hall
Mons en Baroeul
2:50:07
2:49:55
40
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
2:50:11
2:50:07
41
Peter van Limbergen
AV '56
2:50:56
2:50:47
42
Bart Vleugels
Itegem
2:51:03
2:50:47
43
Adam Howlett
Chattisham
2:51:48
2:51:35
44
Iñigo Eseverri Sainz
Irún
2:52:29
2:52:07
45
Maurits Heikoop
Koninklijke Marine - 6
2:52:52
2:52:40
46
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
2:53:02
2:52:53
47
Gregory MASCOT
Hesdin L’abbe
2:53:12
2:52:19
48
John Pollmann
Savièse
2:53:22
2:53:05
49
Fergus O'Neill
The Coast, Dublin 13
2:53:32
2:53:12
50
Andrew Pace
Bishop's Waltham
2:53:56
2:53:24
51
Yaron Katriel
Natanya
2:54:10
2:53:38
52
Yves Vandemeulebroucke
Avelgem
2:54:13
2:53:50
53
Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró
Agramunt
2:54:15
2:53:46
54
Dario Marzeglia
Roma
2:54:27
2:53:58
55
Guerino Cerretani
loreto aprutino (PE)
2:54:30
2:54:14
56
Ken Harker
Northallerton
2:54:34
2:54:18
57
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
2:54:35
2:54:35
58
Jay Sauer
Cifla
2:55:16
2:55:09
59
Ricardo Ortega Fernandez
Pamplona
2:55:21
2:54:53
60
Nasser Eddine Yacoubi
L Ile St Denis
2:55:38
2:55:26
61
Claudio Brabants
Lochristi
2:55:39
2:55:28
62
Jos Richie
KPN - 1
2:56:11
2:56:11
63
Henrik Nordtorp Jorgensen
Lyngby
2:56:12
2:55:51
64
Gianfranco Lazzerini
Chiusi
2:56:33
2:55:56
65
Eamon Dunbar
Sligo
2:56:35
2:56:07
66
Mark Kelly
Dublin
2:56:37
2:56:08
67
Wojciech Piszczatowski
Warsaw
2:56:43
2:56:12
68
Steve Bermond
Paris
2:56:59
2:56:32
69
Raymond Laseur
Altis
2:57:14
2:57:08
70
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
2:57:19
2:56:39
71
Arjan Beije
PostNL - 1
2:57:30
2:57:16
72
José Ángel García Iglesias
Gijón
2:57:40
2:57:26
73
Alan Ryan
Laupahoehoe
2:57:44
2:57:30
74
Erwin Hoekstra
Beverwijk
2:57:48
2:57:21
75
Olaf Brouwers
Rotterdam
2:57:58
2:56:40
76
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
2:58:05
2:57:28
77
Barry 't Hoen
Willemstad Nb
2:58:05
2:56:04
78
Patrick van Veghel
Coca-Cola Enterprises - 1
2:58:21
2:58:02
79
Pietro Monaco
Lamadelaine
2:58:25
2:58:04
80
Manuel Bauderer
Kumhausen
2:58:27
2:57:48
81
André Melissant
Flakkee
2:58:35
2:58:31
82
Paul Aernouts
Wuustwezel
2:58:41
2:57:42
83
Rüdiger Herrmann
Lauda-Königshofen
2:58:42
2:58:08
84
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:58:46
2:58:28
85
Nicolas Coppin
Outreau
2:58:53
2:58:17
86
Martin Vereecken
Gentbrugge
2:59:02
2:57:46
87
Sébastien Ghestem
Lomme
2:59:11
2:58:50
88
Abilio Vieira dos Santos
Roye
2:59:14
2:58:43
89
Philippe Carlier
Hemevillers
2:59:14
2:58:44
90
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
2:59:17
2:58:42
91
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
2:59:17
2:58:58
92
Henrik Danielsson
Linköping
2:59:21
2:58:54
93
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
2:59:30
2:58:35
94
Iban Del Hierro
Barcelona
2:59:35
2:59:01
95
Carles Masip Vernis
Reus
2:59:46
2:59:15
96
Andreas Öberg
Ljusdal
2:59:57
2:59:32
97
David Kearins
Sligo
3:00:10
2:59:42
98
Graham Hopkins
Dublin
3:00:15
2:59:27
99
Frank Verbesselt
Dendermonde
3:00:18
2:59:31
100
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
3:00:19
2:59:59
101
Maurice Janssen
Herpen
3:00:21
3:00:01
102
Dubravko Ferberuš
Dubrava
3:00:22
2:59:18
103
Peter Bossuyt
Wevelgem
3:00:26
2:59:42
104
Mikael Olsson
Brussels
3:00:41
3:00:19
105
Dennis Florussen
Scheldesport
3:00:50
3:00:16
106
Jos Boshuizen
Dordrecht
3:00:55
3:00:23
107
Steven De Bruyn
Erpe Mere
3:01:00
3:00:38
108
Luc Nizet
Heusden-Zolder
3:01:03
3:00:43
109
Marcel Welzen
AVON
3:01:44
3:01:38
110
Thomas Wodak
Kemberg / OT Radis
3:01:48
3:01:39
111
Dany Herscher
Pulversheim
3:01:50
3:01:07
112
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
3:02:17
3:01:41
113
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:02:33
3:02:10
114
Harald Jenni
Winterthur
3:02:39
3:00:54
115
Emmanuel Alves
Montsec
3:02:44
3:02:18
116
Marc Donkers
Flakkee
3:03:00
3:02:28
117
Pascal Lehance
Liege
3:03:02
3:02:15
118
Damien Tolan
Maynooth
3:03:11
3:02:50
119
Yvan Moos
Ayent
3:03:14
3:02:57
120
Inez Beirens
Koksijde
3:03:18
3:03:05
121
Gerry Hoefkens
Wiekevorst
3:03:27
3:02:49
122
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
3:03:48
3:02:24
123
Victor Bogers
Phanos
3:03:56
3:03:01
124
Pat Tanner
Biel
3:04:21
3:02:01
125
Jose Manuel Moldes GraÑa
Santiago De Compost
3:04:25
3:04:08
126
Eric Varache
Paris
3:04:33
3:04:04
127
Anne Wiersma
Climax
3:04:41
3:04:00
128
Jeroen Paap
DEM
3:04:42
3:04:32
129
Valery Rokia
Illies
3:04:47
3:03:57
130
Damian Shirley
London
3:04:47
3:04:19
131
Patrick Marien
THOR
3:04:56
3:04:53
132
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:05:04
3:05:01
133
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
3:05:06
3:04:53
134
Richard Hayes
Norwich
3:05:20
3:02:45
135
Alex Olieman
Ron Clarke
3:05:24
3:05:21
136
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
3:05:34
3:03:17
137
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
3:05:43
3:03:35
138
Joffrey Defour
Brugge
3:05:47
3:04:46
139
Juri Ferazzini
Trescore Balneario
3:05:59
3:05:11
140
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
3:06:13
3:06:10
141
David ROHEE
Flers
3:06:16
3:06:04
142
Bruno Bouvier
Rueil-malmaison
3:06:29
3:06:16
143
Gunter Laenens
Bredene
3:06:41
3:06:09
144
Vincent Colart
Gruson
3:06:42
3:06:33
145
Lieven Jacobs
Antwerpen
3:06:45
3:05:58
146
Stefan Calebout
Knokke-heist
3:06:56
3:06:34
147
Bas Pepping
Limmen
3:07:04
3:06:41
148
Declan Grogan
Carrigaline
3:07:12
3:07:03
149
Alessandro Pagano
Roma
3:07:28
3:06:38
150
Winston van Gemd
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:07:29
3:07:23
151
Axel Reimers
Gütersloh
3:07:35
3:06:04
152
IÑigo Lopez Azkarreta
Bilbao
3:08:05
3:07:53
153
Cezary Dabrowski
Piaseczno
3:08:10
3:05:54
154
Nuno Sebastião
Turcifal
3:08:15
3:07:20
155
Peter van Rij
Waterland
3:08:20
3:08:09
156
Guido van Steenis
Koninklijke Marine - 9
3:08:20
3:07:51
157
Gaetan Jouen
Le Havre
3:08:22
3:06:41
158
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
3:08:25
3:08:19
159
Adam Duchnicz
CARRIGTWOHILL cork
3:08:27
3:07:06
160
Kasper Wulff
HAC '63
3:08:33
3:08:25
161
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
3:08:40
3:07:59
162
Menno van der Meer
Douane Nederland - 1
3:08:58
3:08:26
163
Alejandro Reino
Corrubedo
3:09:00
3:08:02
164
Kaido Raudvere
Casteau
3:09:00
3:07:52
165
Remy Stolk
Fortuna
3:09:05
3:04:44
166
Johan Mulder
Noord-Scharwoude
3:09:23
3:08:26
167
Sebastiano Cabras
Luras
3:09:25
3:08:12
168
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
3:09:29
3:07:32
169
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
3:09:31
3:09:11
170
Dennis Teuling
Sant Feliu de Llobr.
3:09:40
3:08:43
171
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:09:47
3:09:25
172
Antonio Mantrisi
Christnach
3:10:03
3:08:23
173
Christian Loeffen
U-Track
3:10:09
3:10:01
174
Michael Wimmer
Bruxelles
3:10:16
3:09:53
175
Gregory Robe
Rouvroy
3:10:22
3:07:54
176
Paul-Henri 's Heeren
Gent
3:10:22
3:09:20
177
Bart Deckers
Zonhoven
3:10:36
3:10:17
178
Didier Plovier
Tourcoing
3:11:27
3:10:54
179
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
3:11:28
3:10:53
180
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
3:11:52
3:11:44
181
Raimo Haverink
Hellas
3:11:56
3:09:55
182
Ronald Vervenne
Maassluis
3:12:01
3:09:36
183
Erik Rombouts
Hoogstraten
3:12:07
3:10:58
184
Frédéric Sayssac
Lille
3:12:12
3:12:03
185
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
3:12:12
3:11:30
186
Ernst Koelman
Amsterdam
3:12:17
3:11:20
187
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
3:12:19
3:11:45
188
Jimmy Kelchtermans
Houthalen
3:12:21
3:12:00
189
Georg Demetz
St.Ulrich
3:12:44
3:12:20
190
Frederic Billant
Dunkerque
3:12:47
3:10:42
191
Philippe Mertens
Gentbrugge
3:12:49
3:12:27
192
David Noel
La Capelle Les Boulo
3:13:00
3:11:31
193
Peter de Koning
Ridderkerk
3:13:02
3:12:51
194
Arno Theeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
3:13:12
3:12:20
195
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:13:17
3:12:34
196
Gaetano Vita
Liège
3:13:20
3:12:49
197
Daan Verboven
Prins Hendrik
3:13:25
3:12:03
198
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
3:13:28
3:12:45
199
Tarik Fawzi
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:13:41
3:12:35
200
Bert De Pauw
Duisburg
3:13:42
3:13:24
201
Natalio Del Alamo
Madrid
3:13:44
3:12:05
202
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
3:14:07
3:13:56
203
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
3:14:10
3:12:44
204
Kieran Coleman
Sligo
3:14:10
3:13:11
205
Javier Sanchez
Irun
3:14:16
3:12:10
206
Dave Van Duppen
Dessel
3:14:19
3:13:35
207
Bart te Riele
Arnhem
3:14:27
3:13:14
208
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
3:14:29
3:13:41
209
Eddy de Kwant
Dutch Runners
3:14:30
3:13:39
210
Christian Schröder
Münster
3:14:31
3:14:10
211
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
3:14:34
3:13:54
212
Ariën Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
3:14:40
3:14:01
213
Olaf Dekkers
Leiden Atletiek
3:14:43
3:13:52
214
Jose Miguel Quintana
Mexico DF
3:14:57
3:12:34
215
Raymond Meijer
Barendrecht
3:14:58
3:14:07
216
Duncan Byrne
's-Gravenhage
3:14:59
3:14:40
217
Casper Kemp
Breda
3:15:00
3:14:09
218
Eric Castelloti
Lille
3:15:02
3:14:24
219
Jeremy Eilander
Amsterdam
3:15:04
3:14:14
220
Marcel van Boxtel
Vught
3:15:12
3:14:20
221
Gijs Rotmans
Bergschenhoek
3:15:22
3:14:44
222
Antonio Porcu
Sandyford Dublin 18
3:15:30
3:12:51
223
Rik Van de Walle
Aalter
3:15:32
3:15:08
224
Marc Begon
Senlis
3:15:54
3:15:06
225
Ahmet Can Bozkurt
Istanbul
3:16:06
3:15:23
226
Alexey Fedorenko
Miscow
3:16:07
3:14:40
227
Dennis van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
3:16:17
3:15:34
228
Stephan Kaemmerer
Hannover
3:16:21
3:15:49
229
Jimmy Alberg
Rotterdam
3:16:27
3:15:58
230
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:16:28
3:15:30
231
Luca Francesco Mingrone
Caselle Torinese
3:16:30
3:15:18
232
Johan Karelse
AV '56
3:16:35
3:15:55
233
Mikael Le Moigne
Quimper
3:16:43
3:15:40
234
Pierre Lebeau
Herin
3:16:44
3:14:34
235
Olivier Fournier
Grand-fort-philippe
3:16:50
3:16:08
236
Ivan van der Steen
Hoogstraten
3:17:07
3:15:28
237
Frank Hofstede
Dutch Runners
3:17:11
3:15:32
238
Lars Ekholm
Roskilde
3:17:18
3:15:14
239
Jonas Fagerström
Älta
3:17:20
3:15:52
240
Dominique Bodin
Equeurdreville
3:17:26
3:16:30
241
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
3:17:32
3:16:25
242
Javi Hoff
Irun
3:17:58
3:15:51
243
Marcel Borsboom
Koninklijke Marine - 2
3:18:05
3:16:26
244
Yvo Bonnet
Barendrecht
3:18:12
3:17:47
245
Edser Kuiper
Dronryp
3:18:18
3:16:02
246
Tim van Hellemont
Eindhoven
3:18:20
3:17:17
247
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
3:18:25
3:17:49
248
Francesco Veentra
Rotterdam
3:18:33
3:17:44
249
Neil Stone
Blessington
3:18:38
3:16:53
250
Ekhart Suys
Evergem
3:18:42
3:15:50
251
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
3:18:42
3:17:53
252
Josef Danell
Askim
3:18:43
3:17:02
253
Marcel Den Breejen
Hoofddorp
3:18:44
3:15:19
254
Ron Melis
Amstelveen
3:18:48
3:17:53
255
Dick Vries
Appingedam
3:19:02
3:17:42
256
Matthieu Pourcher
St GERMAIN EN LAYE
3:19:29
3:16:53
257
Gerton Maurix
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:19:31
3:18:15
258
Egon Mecklenfeld
Huizen
3:19:32
3:17:36
259
Dimitri China
Meix-le-Tige
3:19:38
3:18:03
260
Kin kwong Wong
Tai Ping Est, N.t.
3:19:43
3:19:21
261
Edwin Schellevis
Energie
3:19:43
3:19:04
262
Robert Golanski
Brussel SPW
3:19:47
3:18:26
263
Stephen Bateson
Robinstown, Navan
3:19:55
3:18:48
264
Nicolas Prigent
Poullaouen
3:19:56
3:18:52
265
Gianluca Banci
Signa
3:19:57
3:19:06
266
Adam Hecquet
Woking
3:19:57
3:17:07
267
Ruud Steenbergen
AKU
3:20:08
3:18:43
268
Pieter Reijnders
Assendelft
3:20:10
3:17:52
269
Tom Poynton
London
3:20:12
3:18:21
270
Eric Garnier
Beauvais
3:20:18
3:18:40
271
Stéphane Python
Egg bei Zürich
3:20:29
3:19:53
272
Jose Antonio Pina
AlcaÑiz
3:20:32
3:18:39
273
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
3:20:39
3:20:19
274
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:20:50
3:20:42
275
Paul Kapitein
Arnhem
3:20:57
3:19:44
276
Carlos Sybesma
Alblasserdam
3:20:59
3:19:06
277
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
3:20:59
3:19:56
278
Nathan Smith
Flaxby
3:21:00
3:18:17
279
Augusto Rodriguez Melendez
Duiven
3:21:03
3:21:02
280
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:21:15
3:20:26
281
Laurent Rozewicz
Fontaine les dijon
3:21:17
3:20:52
282
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
3:21:19
3:21:19
283
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
3:21:25
3:20:44
284
Konstantin Penkov
London
3:21:31
3:20:40
285
Rienk Scholtemeijer
Almere
3:21:33
3:20:55
286
Kees Brouwer
Funrunners Rotterdam
3:21:33
3:21:19
287
Ralph Lemstra
Puttershoek
3:21:34
3:21:21
288
Yuri Verolme
Rozenburg Zh
3:21:39
3:20:38
289
Marc Haex
Weert
3:21:45
3:19:49
290
Rui Domingos
Schieren
3:21:46
3:20:01
291
Philippe Rudant
Roost Warendin
3:21:50
3:21:24
292
Christophe GASCHIN
Flers
3:21:51
3:20:54
293
Jeroen Klink
Delta Sport
3:22:03
3:21:10
294
Marc de Wilde
Vaassen
3:22:09
3:21:18
295
Endy Slock
Scheldesport
3:22:10
3:21:37
296
Harun Ersin
Gonesse
3:22:20
3:20:03
297
Björn Åsén
Alingsås
3:22:22
3:21:12
298
Luis Rodrigues
ThÔnex
3:22:22
3:20:20
299
Bas van Bon
Houten
3:22:25
3:19:54
300
Young de Graaf
Energie
3:22:31
3:21:54
301
Martijn Van Kruining
Barendrecht
3:22:31
3:22:05
302
Björn Weier
Bocholt
3:22:35
3:20:15
303
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
3:22:42
3:21:49
304
Bob van Buuren
Delft
3:22:45
3:20:18
305
Bart van Winden
Ilion
3:22:46
3:21:55
306
Wilbert van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
3:22:48
3:21:32
307
Dick van Os
BB lopers
3:22:54
3:22:38
308
Herve Le Floch
Paris
3:22:56
3:22:38
309
Francois Le Floch
Bierges
3:22:56
3:22:38
310
Wim Denolf
Kuurne
3:22:57
3:21:37
311
Erik de Blaauw
Barendrecht
3:22:57
3:22:32
312
Ernst Versloot
Cofely West Industrie - 2
3:22:58
3:22:39
313
Michael Zacherl
Etten-Leur
3:23:04
3:20:31
314
Franck Roseau
Fosses
3:23:05
3:22:29
315
Arnaud Francois
Bazeilles
3:23:06
3:20:30
316
Stefan Jacques
Kessel-Lo
3:23:07
3:20:51
317
Cedric Boon
Bascharage
3:23:15
3:22:52
318
Dennis Koopman
Hilversum
3:23:20
3:22:29
319
Gert Jan Huisink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:23:21
3:22:58
320
Ignacio Portela
Madrid
3:23:31
3:22:31
321
Marcel Sonneveld
Koninklijke Marine - 8
3:23:36
3:22:54
322
Ramon van Dun
Brunssum
3:23:39
3:22:26
323
Marcel Tourlamain
Den Helder
3:23:41
3:22:08
324
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
3:23:41
3:22:33
325
Coen Elferink
Olst
3:23:42
3:22:59
326
Serban Cosma Damian
Bucharest
3:23:50
3:23:26
327
Jos de Vries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:23:59
3:23:56
328
Jan Karels
Breda
3:24:00
3:22:26
329
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
3:24:01
3:23:45
330
Franck Gourdain
Deulemont
3:24:06
3:22:32
331
Stephan Kanditt
Korschenbroich
3:24:15
3:22:39
332
Ian Wooddisse
Bedford
3:24:29
3:22:14
333
Dries Verbiest
Wilsele
3:24:33
3:23:06
334
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
3:24:35
3:23:01
335
Vladan Protudjer
Stockholm
3:24:48
3:23:52
336
Michael Ellingsen
London
3:24:49
3:24:19
337
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
3:24:52
3:23:13
338
Leo Treurniet
Delfgauw
3:24:53
3:24:03
339
Wietse van de Vegte
Fijnaart
3:25:02
3:24:28
340
Maurice Hollander
Lekkerkerk
3:25:03
3:24:03
341
Andy Bänninger
Winterthur
3:25:11
3:23:08
342
Steven Schepens
Zele
3:25:22
3:23:39
343
Thierry Vlaeminck
Sint-Martens-Latem
3:25:29
3:24:36
344
Jelle Scherrenberg
Rotterdam
3:25:36
3:24:48
345
Geert Glaude
Roeselare
3:25:36
3:24:19
346
Wilfred Haaijer
Rotterdam
3:25:38
3:24:14
347
Jürg Zimmermann
Winterthur
3:25:48
3:23:43
348
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
3:26:02
3:25:23
349
Bart ter Huurne
Loopgroep Athletic Point
3:26:10
3:23:21
350
Henry Schmidt
Wesel
3:26:16
3:25:55
351
Lucien Barras
Sion
3:26:19
3:24:38
352
Jean-Paul Egberts
GAC Hilversum
3:26:29
3:24:31
353
Jeroen Starreveld
GVAC
3:26:32
3:26:26
354
Adriaan Mulder
AV '34
3:26:41
3:26:22
355
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
3:26:46
3:24:17
356
Faiez Ftouni
Dakar
3:26:51
3:25:39
357
Patrick Sommer
Winterthur
3:26:57
3:24:52
358
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
3:27:05
3:25:48
359
André Stappers
Dordrecht
3:27:12
3:26:15
360
Mark Weel
Rotterdam
3:27:17
3:26:05
361
Steven Peplinski
Voorburg
3:27:27
3:25:24
362
Harro Postema
Rotterdam
3:27:28
3:26:18
363
Bert Vlieger
Oldebroek
3:27:35
3:25:37
364
Helmerik Blokland
Amsterdam
3:27:36
3:26:30
365
Bernd Diekmann
Wesel
3:27:40
3:26:09
366
JD Buckley
Co Dublin
3:27:49
3:26:39
367
Pete Lewis
London
3:27:53
3:25:34
368
David Cushing
Marsa
3:27:53
3:26:47
369
Arjan Jonk
Sprint
3:27:54
3:25:02
370
Koen Poolman
Amsterdam
3:27:57
3:27:17
371
Jurgen Lazaroms
Oud Gastel
3:28:00
3:27:31
372
Björn Weertman
Voorschoten
3:28:02
3:26:56
373
Maarten Meeder
's-Gravenhage
3:28:03
3:27:34
374
Nuno Pereira Martins
Nieuw-Vennep
3:28:04
3:27:38
375
Darren Aldridge
Collooney
3:28:16
3:27:46
376
Hendrikus Schokker
Haskerhorne
3:28:19
3:27:27
377
Alan Hughes
Blackrock, Dublin
3:28:19
3:27:15
378
Walter Lodder
Zuidland
3:28:21
3:26:08
379
Maarten van Berkel
Utrecht
3:28:22
3:27:23
380
Eric Denys
Monthermé
3:28:22
3:25:50
381
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:28:22
3:25:38
382
Erik Tuk
Brielle
3:28:24
3:26:16
383
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
3:28:26
3:27:34
384
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
3:28:26
3:27:03
385
Geert-Jan te Boekhorst
Doesburg
3:28:30
3:26:02
386
Robert Monteban
Almere
3:28:31
3:25:48
387
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
3:28:35
3:27:24
388
Peter Verhoeff
Rotterdam
3:28:36
3:27:14
389
Remco de Jong
Amsterdam
3:28:38
3:26:20
390
Ronald Weeren
Athlos
3:28:41
3:26:23
391
Mike Kevenaar
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:28:41
3:25:24
392
Patrick Schellekens
Eindhoven
3:28:45
3:27:05
393
Ahmed Abbassi
Maisons-alfort
3:28:51
3:26:46
394
Daan Schuurman
Dieren
3:29:02
3:28:01
395
Lucas Martinez
Madrid
3:29:05
3:26:43
396
Marcel van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
3:29:06
3:27:09
397
Jeroen Hehewerth
Poortugaal
3:29:08
3:27:57
398
Mark Haanstra
Ahold - 1
3:29:20
3:28:05
399
Leendert van den Berg
Spark
3:29:22
3:27:39
400
Patrick Bluekens
Wormerveer
3:29:32
3:29:12
401
Bram van Essen
Hilversum
3:29:33
3:28:03
402
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
3:29:34
3:28:37
403
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
3:29:43
3:28:22
404
Jean-Christophe Godart
Vieil-Moutier
3:29:46
3:28:32
405
Rob Brown
Dutch Runners
3:29:47
3:27:37
406
Alexander Van Schie
Amsterdam
3:29:51
3:28:45
407
Jim Smedts
Koekelberg
3:29:51
3:28:55
408
Hugo Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:29:59
3:29:59
409
Arjen Kwint
Artemis
3:30:05
3:29:56
410
Christophe Bouhoudi
Viry Chatillon
3:30:07
3:28:55
411
Mauro Mattioli
Roma
3:30:08
3:28:35
412
Michiel van der Zee
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:30:30
3:29:55
413
Klaas Spruyt
Zuidbroek
3:30:31
3:29:52
414
Christophe Choquey
Roquebrune Sur Argen
3:30:32
3:29:04
415
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
3:30:32
3:29:29
416
Luciano Gottardi
Rotterdam
3:30:32
3:27:26
417
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
3:30:41
3:30:41
418
Carlo Smolders
's-Gravenhage
3:30:43
3:28:23
419
Benoit Godart
Thiméon
3:30:45
3:29:41
420
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
3:30:51
3:30:07
421
Christophe Taymans
Overijse
3:30:52
3:30:08
422
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
3:30:53
3:29:40
423
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
3:30:54
3:28:18
424
Arjen van 't Westende
Best
3:31:01
3:30:05
425
Xavier Verschaeve
Comines
3:31:18
3:28:22
426
Andree Mensink
DAK
3:31:20
3:29:40
427
Hildo Blom
Nootdorp
3:31:23
3:30:04
428
Nils Hilbers
Loopgroep PK
3:31:27
3:28:39
429
Yannick Despreaux
Arnouville
3:31:29
3:29:02
430
John Hughes
Dublin
3:31:35
3:30:34
431
Peter Schadae
Amstelveen
3:31:42
3:30:00
432
Daniel Begley
Co Dublin
3:31:50
3:30:48
433
Alain Vermeulen
Dikkelvenne
3:31:55
3:30:39
434
Gerard Krol
Pedreguer
3:32:12
3:31:08
435
Pim Stevens
Heemstede
3:32:16
3:30:16
436
Andre de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
3:32:20
3:31:10
437
Moussa Kallo
Pallas '67
3:32:25
3:32:08
438
Marco van Gerven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:32:41
3:32:38
439
Balwinder Singh Rana
Schiedam
3:32:42
3:32:35
440
Ortillon Emmanuel
Floing
3:32:58
3:30:21
441
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
3:32:59
3:31:44
442
Etienne Happy Hollaar
Rotterdam
3:33:00
3:32:19
443
Bas Spijkers
Tilburg
3:33:06
3:30:35
444
Darwin Klaver
Athlos
3:33:11
3:30:54
445
Daniele Colle
Voorne Atletiek
3:33:11
3:31:37
446
Willem A C Strijbosch
Utrecht
3:33:12
3:32:27
447
Mikael Danielsson
Johanneshov
3:33:14
3:30:52
448
Tijs van Gemert
Zoetermeer
3:33:32
3:29:18
449
Renze Zijlstra
Zwolle
3:33:34
3:32:29
450
Maurice Szlanina
Spaubeek
3:33:35
3:32:22
451
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
3:33:36
3:33:35
452
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
3:33:41
3:32:47
453
Luís Diaz
Rotterdam
3:33:51
3:32:25
454
Jose luis Sanchez Lopez
Pizarra
3:33:52
3:30:56
455
Luigi Nudo
Torino
3:33:56
3:31:17
456
Sjoerd Schalekamp
Amsterdam
3:34:04
3:32:32
457
Charles Van der Steene
Barendrecht
3:34:07
3:33:05
458
Andy Wiencek
Tremelo
3:34:23
3:31:29
459
Pawel Terczynski
Warszawa
3:34:35
3:32:11
460
Eoin Murnane
Limerick
3:34:41
3:31:56
461
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
3:34:46
3:32:38
462
Andy Van Weymeersch
Nevele
3:34:53
3:33:38
463
Wim Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
3:35:03
3:33:51
464
Erik Pijl
Haasdonk
3:35:05
3:35:05
465
Nick Paulusse
Dynamica
3:35:06
3:34:33
466
Alex Bakkeren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:35:09
3:32:37
467
Peter van Osnabrugge
Barendrecht
3:35:14
3:34:27
468
Hervé Filangi
Choisy le roi
3:35:25
3:32:40
469
Christophe Marbeuhan
Bosseval
3:35:28
3:35:17
470
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
3:35:31
3:32:09
471
Bert van de Wateringen
Purmerend
3:35:36
3:34:20
472
Jeremy van Nispen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:35:37
3:34:28
473
Patrick Ooms
Heinenoord
3:35:43
3:34:31
474
Stephan Lindner
Almere
3:35:52
3:35:52
475
Jeroen Scholten Linde
Haarlem
3:36:03
3:36:03
476
Martin Thomsen
Nørresundby
3:36:03
3:34:52
477
Harald Deuze
Apeldoorn
3:36:04
3:31:44
478
Jasper Jochemsen
Utrecht
3:36:05
3:33:56
479
Johann Rehwinkel
Fivelstreek
3:36:16
3:35:37
480
Gheorghe Gherghe
Brunssum
3:36:24
3:34:05
481
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
3:36:28
3:34:34
482
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
3:36:34
3:36:26
483
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
3:36:38
3:36:33
484
Leonard van Vliet
De Kieviten
3:36:41
3:35:51
485
Bertrand Boulanger
Laventie
3:36:55
3:36:42
486
Hans Havelaar
Numansdorp
3:36:55
3:35:44
487
David Polders
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:36:57
3:34:49
488
John Dekker
Goudswaard
3:37:01
3:32:44
489
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
3:37:02
3:35:40
490
Jaap Verhoeven
Energie
3:37:04
3:36:37
491
Marcel de Waal
Uitgeest
3:37:07
3:36:47
492
A R Koet
Castricum
3:37:10
3:35:49
493
Jos Janse
Dynamica
3:37:12
3:36:33
494
Ghasi Bousbih
Marseille
3:37:15
3:34:36
495
Paul Nyland
Stockport
3:37:16
3:35:32
496
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
3:37:20
3:35:10
497
Jean François Awad
Louvain La Neuve
3:37:32
3:37:15
498
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
3:37:41
3:36:57
499
Joris Chaltin
Leuven
3:37:47
3:34:18
500
Piotr Strzebinczyk
Sandweiler
3:37:51
3:36:50
501
Dennis van Eijck
Waterweg
3:37:53
3:36:44
502
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
3:37:55
3:35:44
503
Jonas Robertson
Ljusdal
3:38:01
3:36:20
504
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:38:10
3:37:57
505
Martijn Smit
Rotterdam
3:38:12
3:36:57
506
Henri Rijkers
Vlaardingen
3:38:14
3:36:32
507
Jaroslaw WALEKA
Szczecin
3:38:20
3:35:51
508
Paulo De Moraes Barros
Sao Paulo
3:38:21
3:36:50
509
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
3:38:26
3:34:05
510
Luc van Nieuwenhuyse
Zulte
3:38:27
3:37:07
511
Maurice Collignon
's-Gravendeel
3:38:28
3:37:43
512
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
3:38:33
3:37:49
513
Frederic Defaut
Lompret
3:38:48
3:37:45
514
Coen de Jong
Noorden
3:38:59
3:38:52
515
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
3:39:08
3:37:03
516
Shea O Sullivan
Maynooth
3:39:11
3:37:48
517
Rob de Meulemeester
Reuver
3:39:12
3:38:25
518
Geert Dufoort
Waardamme
3:39:14
3:37:30
519
Klaas Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
3:39:17
3:38:15
520
Terry Gale
Kilcullen
3:39:18
3:37:31
521
Niels Siemons
Amsterdam
3:39:18
3:39:05
522
Kristof Saron
Brugge
3:39:23
3:39:10
523
Nicolas Darras
Colombes
3:39:25
3:38:10
524
Luis Rojas
Cartago
3:39:28
3:38:55
525
Jan Molenaar
Amstelveen
3:39:29
3:37:47
526
Bryan Vloemans
PAC
3:39:33
3:39:10
527
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
3:39:33
3:39:10
528
Chris Boonen
Meer
3:39:33
3:36:26
529
Steve Grout
Broughton
3:39:36
3:38:01
530
Dave Canters
Best
3:39:40
3:37:17
531
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
3:39:41
3:36:24
532
Bart De Wael
Opwijk
3:39:43
3:38:30
533
David Sallez
Essars
3:39:44
3:39:11
534
Emanuel Brokke
AV '34
3:39:44
3:38:25
535
Jens Hamann
Reutlingen
3:39:46
3:38:35
536
Pascal Loketz
Saint Yvoine
3:39:49
3:38:08
537
Leon Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
3:39:50
3:39:47
538
Quirijn Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
3:39:50
3:38:41
539
Alistair Perkins
's-Gravenhage
3:39:51
3:37:56
540
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
3:39:58
3:38:39
541
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
3:39:59
3:39:14
542
Jose Manuel Luis Rodriguez
Humanes De Madrid
3:40:05
3:39:38
543
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
3:40:06
3:37:40
544
Adam Mowny
Zielona Góra
3:40:09
3:37:14
545
Vincent Cocquet
Sangatte
3:40:17
3:39:33
546
Bram Esselink
Lent
3:40:19
3:37:51
547
Johnny Vermeire
Knesselare
3:40:20
3:38:35
548
Rudy Veltmaat
Zwolle
3:40:25
3:38:45
549
Maarten Haijer
Sterrebeek
3:40:28
3:39:19
550
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
3:40:30
3:39:58
551
Stephan Daniël
Rheden
3:40:31
3:38:09
552
David Ávila Galan
Leganes (Madrid)
3:40:32
3:40:05
553
Harry van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
3:40:35
3:39:06
554
Bart Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
3:40:41
3:39:30
555
Brent McAvoy
Stuttgart
3:40:44
3:38:30
556
William van Balkom
Breda
3:40:48
3:40:43
557
Marc Gilles
Fecamp
3:40:56
3:40:26
558
Jorge Sanchez
Bogota
3:40:58
3:39:13
559
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
3:40:59
3:38:51
560
Christian Anibas
Schaarbeek
3:41:03
3:38:55
561
Jean-Phy Fait
Trepied
3:41:05
3:39:36
562
Barry Seegers
Arnhem
3:41:07
3:39:43
563
Erik Klijs
Etten-Leur
3:41:17
3:40:06
564
Dale West
Haywards Heath
3:41:17
3:40:00
565
Denis Fruleux
Fournes En Weppes
3:41:18
3:39:44
566
Daniel Boublil
Lyon
3:41:21
3:40:06
567
Marcel van Zanten
Spijkenisse
3:41:21
3:40:01
568
Erwin Scheele
Terneuzen
3:41:34
3:40:20
569
Rudolf van Zelst
Heiloo
3:41:36
3:40:21
570
Steven Spanjersberg
Rotterdam
3:41:37
3:40:35
571
Rob Alblas
Schiedam
3:41:50
3:41:50
572
Lars Menken
Brentford
3:41:57
3:41:57
573
Richard de Haan
Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 1
3:41:57
3:41:37
574
Foeke Roukema
Bruinisse
3:41:57
3:39:53
575
Xander van der Veeke
Rotterdam
3:41:59
3:40:09
576
René van der Sijde
Breda
3:42:04
3:39:42
577
Jos Mastenbroek
Hellevoetsluis
3:42:08
3:40:28
578
Dairon Franken
Spijkenisse
3:42:08
3:41:06
579
Pascal Demuynck
Elverdinge
3:42:18
3:40:50
580
Marc van Schalkwijk
Hilversum
3:42:18
3:41:39
581
Tom Henning Hove
Gjøvik
3:42:20
3:39:18
582
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
3:42:21
3:41:31
583
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
3:42:26
3:41:21
584
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:42:28
3:42:25
585
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
3:42:31
3:41:52
586
Ryan Barone
Alexandria
3:42:32
3:38:08
587
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
3:42:50
3:41:30
588
Frank van de Haar
Renswoude
3:42:54
3:42:00
589
Jochen Nini
Melle
3:42:57
3:41:30
590
Frank Rittinghaus
Friedrichsdorf
3:43:07
3:42:26
591
Paul Wagemaker
Amsterdam
3:43:07
3:41:05
592
René de Jong
Hylas
3:43:16
3:42:49
593
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:43:18
3:43:03
594
Rik van den Bergh
Rotterdam
3:43:26
3:42:50
595
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
3:43:27
3:42:51
596
Gregor Panovski
avVN
3:43:29
3:43:24
597
Harold Kunst
Rockanje
3:43:42
3:41:33
598
Dennis van Maldegem
Kapelle
3:43:43
3:42:25
599
Harold Klaren
Leerdam
3:43:45
3:41:36
600
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
3:43:49
3:41:51
601
Francois-michel Tual
Médréac
3:43:49
3:42:04
602
Marcel Maurits
AV '47
3:43:54
3:41:52
603
Vincent van de Laar
Leiderdorp
3:43:55
3:42:29
604
Thomas Titze
74321
3:43:56
3:41:25
605
Michael Goedhart
Amstelveen
3:44:03
3:41:47
606
Rasmus Byriel
Ebeltoft
3:44:03
3:41:42
607
Richard Kes
Purmerend
3:44:14
3:43:33
608
Carmelo Colacios
Barcelona
3:44:14
3:42:16
609
Marsel Wiegand Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
3:44:16
3:42:15
610
Wouter Vermaat
IJsselstein Ut
3:44:16
3:42:15
611
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
3:44:19
3:42:25
612
Anton Mullenberg
Bergen op Zoom
3:44:21
3:44:21
613
Arjan Dokman
Almere
3:44:31
3:43:25
614
Ron Hounjet
Bocholtz
3:44:31
3:41:30
615
GertJan van Thienen
Fortuna '67
3:44:31
3:44:23
616
Giordano Mastrocinque
Bruxelles
3:44:34
3:44:20
617
Stefano Sironi
Galbiate
3:44:35
3:40:21
618
Marco Molenaar
Poortugaal
3:44:37
3:44:33
619
Patrick Jansen
Zwijndrecht
3:44:38
3:43:37
620
Sjoerd Repping
Amstelveen
3:44:39
3:42:58
621
Luis Figueiredo
Tondela
3:44:42
3:39:53
622
Sven Pallada
Almere
3:44:44
3:44:05
623
Sylvestre Ovion
Henneveux
3:44:45
3:43:49
624
Mick Lodder
Meppel
3:44:46
3:42:50
625
Markus Bollenberg
Rhede
3:44:50
3:43:41
626
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
3:44:50
3:43:20
627
Roel Binsma
Groningen
3:44:50
3:42:26
628
Xavier Wijnen
Astene
3:44:52
3:44:26
629
Patrick Bakker
Reeuwijk
3:44:55
3:44:49
630
Davide Grande
Torino
3:44:56
3:43:18
631
Tiziano Ricci
Torino
3:44:56
3:42:17
632
Marc Bosch
Heinkenszand
3:44:56
3:42:37
633
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
3:44:58
3:41:40
634
Ruud Hoogsteder
PAC
3:45:01
3:44:42
635
Jan Karstens
Nieuwe Wetering
3:45:05
3:43:39
636
Laurent TRAVERT
Gruson
3:45:05
3:44:46
637
Christophe Chuette
Limoges
3:45:10
3:44:51
638
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:45:10
3:44:49
639
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
3:45:12
3:44:53
640
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
3:45:19
3:43:53
641
Wilco Schouten
Maartensdijk
3:45:19
3:42:07
642
Stefan Heesakkers
Amsterdam
3:45:24
3:43:09
643
Jeroen Hansler
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:45:25
3:44:11
644
Martijn Boon
Breda
3:45:26
3:45:24
645
Jeroen Fiers
AVR '69
3:45:40
3:45:32
646
Jon Fredach
Spesbach
3:45:50
3:43:49
647
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
3:45:59
3:44:41
648
Bruno Lanfumey
Fontenay en Parisis
3:46:01
3:45:20
649
Jean-François Van Camp
Sombreffe
3:46:08
3:45:39
650
Ruben Vermeij
Spark
3:46:14
3:45:20
651
Henk van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
3:46:18
3:46:00
652
James Howlett
Brundall
3:46:19
3:44:49
653
Mark Betters
Apo Ae
3:46:22
3:44:54
654
Roger Rombouts
Breda
3:46:25
3:44:07
655
Marcel Dolfing
Rotterdam
3:46:30
3:45:36
656
René Woutersen
Athlos
3:46:34
3:44:17
657
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
3:46:37
3:46:18
658
Sascha van Veldhuizen
LVA Plantaris
3:46:37
3:44:54
659
Pepijn Deckers
Amsterdam
3:46:39
3:44:55
660
Arie Heddema
's-Gravenhage
3:46:39
3:42:06
661
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
3:46:41
3:44:55
662
Martin Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
3:46:41
3:44:18
663
Wim Devloo
Scheldewindeke
3:46:46
3:46:42
664
Menno Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
3:46:50
3:42:03
665
Merijn Hooftman
Goes
3:46:54
3:46:14
666
Jeroen Ras
Amsterdam
3:47:00
3:45:29
667
Robin Ruitenbeek
Bruinisse
3:47:00
3:44:56
668
Cees Vollaard
Rolde
3:47:04
3:45:14
669
Ramón Ferrando Aparicio
Valencia
3:47:05
3:45:10
670
Sjoerd Talsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:47:08
3:45:21
671
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
3:47:15
3:44:54
672
Michael Danker
Brunssum
3:47:17
3:45:57
673
Marcel Wilschut
Dordrecht
3:47:23
3:44:39
674
Kurt Vermeersch
Rumbeke
3:47:25
3:47:04
675
Erwin de Putter
Terneuzen
3:47:26
3:47:07
676
Lucas van Zuijlen
Rotterdam
3:47:31
3:46:28
677
Cedric Morel
Saint Andre Lez Lill
3:47:33
3:43:21
678
Martijn Kromhout van der Meer
Enschede
3:47:39
3:44:50
679
Fredrik Ringlander
Osby
3:47:42
3:46:56
680
Rob de Vos
Barendrecht
3:47:44
3:44:24
681
Jasper van Bommel
Rotterdam
3:47:45
3:44:57
682
Nick Bogaars
Utrecht
3:47:45
3:45:43
683
Raoul van Voskuilen
's-Gravenhage
3:47:47
3:47:06
684
Christoffer Jonker
Rotterdam
3:47:51
3:47:30
685
Jack Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
3:47:51
3:47:51
686
Edwin Terink
Zutphen
3:47:53
3:45:57
687
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
3:47:53
3:46:33
688
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
3:47:56
3:45:50
689
Walter de Wilde
AV Gouda
3:47:56
3:47:50
690
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:47:57
3:43:53
691
Paul van der Wal
Rossum Gld
3:47:59
3:45:01
692
René van der Waal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:48:01
3:47:58
693
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
3:48:02
3:47:01
694
Rachid Joudani
Courbevoie
3:48:07
3:46:40
695
Frank Duivenvoorden
Zijdewind
3:48:18
3:45:53
696
Patrick Janssen
Roosendaal
3:48:18
3:48:16
697
Marc Stephan
Montfoort
3:48:19
3:46:31
698
Sander Hubert van Blijenburgh
Terheijden
3:48:20
3:45:23
699
Leo Groen
Hoek van Holland
3:48:21
3:46:25
700
Ruggero Lungarno
Usmate
3:48:26
3:47:12
701
Dennis Oosterhuis
Deventer
3:48:27
3:46:54
702
Peter Willen
Gavere
3:48:28
3:47:58
703
Bernard Sauval
Brussels
3:48:29
3:47:15
704
Jeroen Van der Nol
Vlaardingen
3:48:29
3:47:57
705
Jeroen Sluiter
Assendelft
3:48:54
3:47:11
706
Gavin Williams
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:49:01
3:47:22
707
Raymond Schippers
's-Gravenhage
3:49:01
3:46:44
708
Dennis Van den Berg
De Sperwers
3:49:01
3:46:41
709
Richard Monster
Schiedam
3:49:04
3:47:04
710
David Visticot
Nieppe
3:49:07
3:48:35
711
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
3:49:11
3:47:42
712
Frank van der Aar
Haarlemmermeer
3:49:13
3:48:38
713
Frank Gijsbertsen
Barendrecht
3:49:27
3:48:31
714
Michael Zuidmeer
Poortugaal
3:49:35
3:49:10
715
Hans Melissant
Tilburg
3:49:36
3:47:44
716
Gerard Helmond
Luyksgestel
3:49:36
3:48:01
717
Frank Cornelissen
Amsterdam
3:49:36
3:46:49
718
Alvin Meerbach
Eindhoven
3:49:40
3:48:35
719
Frederic Sanders
Rotterdam
3:49:40
3:49:35
720
Roger Gattiker
Etten-Leur
3:49:41
3:48:23
721
Patric Wurmbach
Heinsberg
3:49:41
3:47:58
722
Meino Boon
Zwijndrecht
3:49:44
3:45:05
723
Ton Lammerts
Helmond
3:49:55
3:48:52
724
Francois RYCKEBUSCH
Fournes en Weppes
3:49:57
3:48:26
725
John van Vliet
Vlaardingen
3:49:57
3:49:21
726
Maxim Polack
Sliedrecht
3:49:58
3:48:19
727
Marcel Both
Rotterdam
3:50:20
3:50:17
728
Zvonimir Vakanjac
Osijek
3:50:20
3:48:18
729
Peter Deter
Süderlügum
3:50:28
3:47:44
730
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
3:50:31
3:49:08
731
Toño Sanjosé
Ribeira
3:50:31
3:49:32
732
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
3:50:33
3:48:56
733
Roland Klein Nagelvoort
Rotterdam
3:50:36
3:48:06
734
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
3:50:38
3:47:52
735
Tijs Oskar
's-Gravenhage
3:50:41
3:47:39
736
Mark ten Holder
Argo
3:50:43
3:49:48
737
Raimond Over de Vest
Fortuna
3:50:52
3:49:50
738
Cornel Simons
Dessel
3:50:54
3:50:22
739
Eddy Prince
Nootdorp
3:50:58
3:50:44
740
Louis van der Westen
Breda
3:50:59
3:48:51
741
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
3:50:59
3:50:32
742
Bas Jansen
BTC Teleconsult - 1
3:51:02
3:49:40
743
Marcel Vermeer
Spark
3:51:03
3:50:26
744
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
3:51:04
3:51:01
745
Mark van der Steijn
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:51:06
3:50:14
746
Edwin van Veltom
Oosterhout Nb
3:51:08
3:48:51
747
John Sibens
Roosendaal
3:51:11
3:51:00
748
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
3:51:16
3:50:21
749
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
3:51:16
3:50:21
750
Jesús de Vega
Vlaardingen
3:51:18
3:50:52
751
Pablo Otero Villafañe
Madrid
3:51:18
3:50:53
752
André Steinebach
Dortmund
3:51:18
3:48:29
753
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
3:51:20
3:50:14
754
Benoit Vannobel
Thelonne
3:51:20
3:51:06
755
Ramon Lopez
Humacao
3:51:23
3:49:33
756
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
3:51:26
3:51:04
757
Joost Polderdijk
Goes
3:51:26
3:51:04
758
Olivier Dong
Draveil
3:51:27
3:48:51
759
Patrick van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
3:51:34
3:50:15
760
Joeri Peperkamp
Egmond aan den Hoef
3:51:35
3:47:00
761
Bart de Groot
Leek
3:51:35
3:50:18
762
Vincent Westerwoudt
Alken
3:51:41
3:50:51
763
Peter de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
3:51:42
3:48:50
764
Ard Buis
's-Gravenhage
3:51:43
3:48:54
765
Ronald Docters van Leeuwen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:51:51
3:49:13
766
Aissa Yacoubi
L Ile St Denis
3:51:51
3:50:06
767
Leon Holleman
Passaat
3:51:51
3:50:07
768
Denis Lintzen
Schimmert
3:51:51
3:51:37
769
Petri Fabrin
Hämeenlinna
3:51:53
3:50:58
770
Ernst jan Broer
Rotterdam
3:51:54
3:48:33
771
Stephan van Brakel
Nijmegen
3:51:57
3:49:40
772
Jurgen op den Brouw
Sint-Maartensdijk
3:51:59
3:50:04
773
Robbert Claassen
Naarden
3:52:02
3:50:33
774
Rob Goedhart
Koudekerke
3:52:02
3:48:09
775
Michael Bisgaard
Copenhagen
3:52:04
3:50:23
776
Jaap Kruysifix
Antilope
3:52:06
3:50:01
777
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
3:52:08
3:51:34
778
Marcel Schröder
Wageningen
3:52:15
3:51:47
779
Richard Moons
Antilope
3:52:16
3:50:48
780
Ed Karel
Mill
3:52:20
3:52:17
781
Ronald Velten
AKU
3:52:20
3:51:56
782
Johan Lönn
Enskededalen
3:52:20
3:49:50
783
Arjen Vijfvinkel
Rotterdam
3:52:25
3:51:15
784
Joost van der Hoek
Barendrecht
3:52:27
3:51:44
785
Erik Leppers
Swalmen
3:52:28
3:51:41
786
Mark Krijgsman
the Hague Road Runners
3:52:29
3:49:37
787
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
3:52:31
3:50:53
788
Léon Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
3:52:38
3:50:10
789
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
3:52:41
3:51:02
790
Martin Schot
Lichtenvoorde
3:52:47
3:52:39
791
John de Keijzer
Rotterdam
3:52:49
3:52:46
792
Ludovic Prouvost
Pont A Marcq
3:52:51
3:52:29
793
Patrick Hartings
Helmond
3:52:52
3:51:36
794
Erik van der Lee
DAK
3:52:57
3:52:48
795
Adrian Rzyla
Rhede
3:53:05
3:51:56
796
Marco Halman
Arnhem
3:53:19
3:50:56
797
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
3:53:22
3:53:19
798
Mario Heim
Bucharest
3:53:23
3:49:04
799
Raymond Remmen
Maastricht
3:53:24
3:51:17
800
David Regtien
Breda
3:53:26
3:51:33
801
Najib Koraichi
Schimmert
3:53:32
3:53:18
802
Vincent Godfrind
Bruxelles
3:53:45
3:51:41
803
Eddy Rammeloo
Heist aan zee
3:53:46
3:52:41
804
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
3:53:47
3:53:04
805
David Quintelier
Ruiselede
3:53:48
3:52:02
806
Laurent De Nys
Limelette
3:53:50
3:52:51
807
Terry Opmeer
's-Gravendeel
3:53:52
3:50:12
808
Ronald van Meenen
Hellevoetsluis
3:53:52
3:53:24
809
Max Rotmans
Rhoon
3:53:57
3:53:53
810
Jan Jacob Bos
Woudenberg
3:53:57
3:52:52
811
Mario Maes
Rotterdam
3:54:00
3:53:36
812
Jochem Hartlief
Malden
3:54:02
3:52:14
813
Stephane Lacote
GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1
3:54:03
3:53:14
814
Maurice van der Wijst
Dutch Runners
3:54:04
3:52:32
815
Gerben Ellérie
Loopgroep Berlikum
3:54:04
3:53:50
816
Sven Heddes
Sprint
3:54:05
3:52:36
817
Bart Middelhoven
Veenendaal
3:54:07
3:52:02
818
Patrick Rutten
Ridderkerk
3:54:09
3:52:42
819
Menno Niesing
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:54:11
3:54:08
820
Tony Cobas
Rotterdam
3:54:12
3:52:26
821
Patrick Kuijper
Vlaardingen
3:54:15
3:52:23
822
Edwin van Mourick
Spijkenisse
3:54:29
3:54:23
823
Bas van der Burgt
Marvel
3:54:29
3:53:18
824
Wilbert Menkveld
Hanzesport
3:54:33
3:52:50
825
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
3:54:35
3:53:53
826
Joost Gunning
Amsterdam
3:54:42
3:54:21
827
Peter Wilkins
Reigate
3:54:44
3:52:49
828
Willem van Weelden
GAC Hilversum
3:54:48
3:50:31
829
Eric van Gent
Woerden
3:54:55
3:53:26
830
Tom Esman
Doetinchem
3:55:01
3:54:23
831
Thierry Bétencourt
La Capelle Boulogne
3:55:04
3:50:34
832
Franck Chapin
Saint Thurial
3:55:05
3:52:41
833
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
3:55:14
3:54:47
834
Melchior Oldenburger
Onnen
3:55:15
3:52:51
835
Ian Lloyd
Swansea
3:55:17
3:51:34
836
Harmon Nieuwland
Opende
3:55:17
3:52:57
837
Ernesto Zafra
Rotterdam
3:55:18
3:53:46
838
Tomaz Sterle Podobnik
Stari Trg Pri LoŽu
3:55:20
3:52:51
839
Eric van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:55:24
3:54:23
840
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
3:55:25
3:53:43
841
René Hoogland
Hylas
3:55:27
3:54:17
842
Stephan Klocker
Standdaarbuiten
3:55:27
3:52:51
843
Nicolas Heullant
Flottemanville-hague
3:55:28
3:54:10
844
Ronald Tijssen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:55:29
3:53:55
845
Marcel Pomp
Zuidwal
3:55:31
3:53:19
846
Marco Hoen
Dordrecht
3:55:36
3:54:32
847
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
3:55:41
3:53:25
848
Frank van Riesen
Haarlem
3:55:43
3:54:42
849
Leonie Wigger
De Sprinter
3:55:50
3:53:57
850
Cretien Buis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:55:59
3:53:35
851
Loran Heijblom
Dongen
3:56:00
3:55:55
852
Chi Shing Chang
Amersfoort
3:56:11
3:54:01
853
Jeroen van de Weijer
Oploo
3:56:11
3:53:25
854
Harald de Groot
Ahold - 3
3:56:16
3:54:51
855
Frank Magnin
Maassluis
3:56:20
3:55:17
856
Raymond Hendriks
Huissen
3:56:20
3:54:50
857
Martin Matena
Dalen
3:56:21
3:53:57
858
Michael Bravenboer
Rotterdam
3:56:24
3:54:57
859
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
3:56:30
3:54:20
860
Obbe Heinen
Sparta
3:56:32
3:55:52
861
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
3:56:33
3:55:42
862
René Bakker
Badhoevedorp
3:56:34
3:54:39
863
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
3:56:37
3:53:43
864
Jeroen van den Broek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:56:38
3:55:14
865
Juan Antonio Carcamo
Delft
3:56:38
3:55:39
866
Martin Douwes
Amstelveen
3:56:39
3:54:45
867
Marco Wink
Hercules
3:56:43
3:56:38
868
Damir Zukic
Rotterdam
3:56:49
3:56:30
869
Daniël Thylys
Wingene
3:56:49
3:55:12
870
Marcel Voogt
Vlaardingen
3:56:50
3:54:44
871
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
3:56:50
3:54:47
872
Bart Niemeijer
Enschede
3:56:53
3:56:31
873
Dan Houghton
Andover
3:56:53
3:56:24
874
Wilco Jansen
Amersfoort
3:56:55
3:55:21
875
Jethro Groenheide
Galder
3:56:57
3:54:52
876
Dirk Schepers
Brasschaat
3:56:59
3:53:47
877
Hiroshi Nakagawa
Rotterdam
3:57:00
3:54:09
878
Michael Geidl
Höpfingen
3:57:02
3:54:35
879
Jacco Labots
De Gemzen
3:57:06
3:55:36
880
Raoul Beuns
Goes
3:57:08
3:53:40
881
Marcel van Dijk
Altis
3:57:09
3:54:56
882
Fabien Dumas
Bonn
3:57:12
3:56:59
883
Gomez Garcia Javier
Madrid
3:57:12
3:55:33
884
Arjen Klopstra
Veendam
3:57:13
3:55:54
885
Vincent Dolfin
Rijswijk Zh
3:57:14
3:56:24
886
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
3:57:23
3:56:22
887
George Nijhoff
Almere
3:57:25
3:56:46
888
Ronald van Leeuwen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:57:27
3:55:45
889
Hans van der Vorm
Barendrecht
3:57:30
3:57:21
890
Martin Geers
Boskoop
3:57:31
3:54:43
891
Petrick de Koning
Bussum
3:57:35
3:56:41
892
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
3:57:38
3:57:30
893
Jean-marc Bouman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:57:38
3:56:26
894
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:57:42
3:55:22
895
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
3:57:46
3:55:36
896
Joris Kuijs
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:57:47
3:56:21
897
Ivan Milatovic
London
3:57:48
3:56:59
898
Angelo Willemse
Houten
3:57:50
3:55:52
899
Andriy Lushnikov
Rotterdam
3:57:51
3:57:43
900
Antonio Lo Re
Messina
3:57:52
3:55:17
901
Robert Landman
Hanzesport
3:57:52
3:56:09
902
Gerd Beyaert
Merksem
3:57:52
3:53:06
903
Marco Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:57:52
3:53:41
904
Arjan Vroon
Uitgeest
3:57:55
3:56:18
905
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running AP
3:57:59
3:56:28
906
Tiago Varanda
Lisboa
3:58:00
3:56:36
907
Henk Wichers
Holten
3:58:03
3:56:33
908
Yuri Marijs
Rechtbank Rotterdam - 1
3:58:05
3:57:07
909
Alcindo José Monteiro da Fonseca
Rotterdam
3:58:09
3:55:52
910
Rui Silva
Gondomar
3:58:10
3:53:20
911
Pascal Noordover
Wassenaar
3:58:13
3:57:56
912
Ruud van Rijn
Arnhem
3:58:15
3:54:53
913
Arné de Been
Olympia Halsteren
3:58:15
3:56:55
914
Stef Govaert
Knokke-Heist
3:58:16
3:57:10
915
Dirk Pauwels
Meerdonk
3:58:27
3:58:16
916
Jeroen van der Have
Energie
3:58:27
3:58:03
917
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
3:58:31
3:57:27
918
Wouter Posthumus
Amsterdam
3:58:32
3:58:05
919
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
3:58:34
3:58:23
920
Tomás Romero Hernández Tomy
Valencia
3:58:37
3:57:43
921
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
3:58:40
3:57:00
922
Sherbey Sambo
Oisterwijk
3:58:41
3:56:36
923
Staf Steeman
Boom
3:58:43
3:57:10
924
Sylvain Verheij
Westmaas
3:58:51
3:58:17
925
Eric Lieftink
Koninklijke Marine - 4
3:58:53
3:57:37
926
Dave Glandorf
Heemskerk
3:58:57
3:57:19
927
Willem peter Huijssoon
CFE Nederland BV - 1
3:58:58
3:58:23
928
Niklas Nordman
Amsterdam
3:59:03
3:57:37
929
Tijmen van Iersel
Voorburg
3:59:04
3:57:14
930
Erwin van Marwijk
Zwolle
3:59:07
3:58:30
931
Daniel van Toor
Hellevoetsluis
3:59:08
3:58:50
932
Paul Achterberg
Shanghai
3:59:10
3:56:43
933
Kees Schalks
Oost West en Middelbeers
3:59:11
3:58:22
934
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
3:59:11
3:58:57
935
Farid Rémini
Chois le roi
3:59:19
3:56:32
936
Rob Dorgelo
Groningen
3:59:21
3:59:10
937
Robin Loenen
Loosdrecht
3:59:21
3:57:57
938
Ferry van Dijk
Dordrecht
3:59:23
3:58:19
939
Xavier Duthoy
Aardenburg
3:59:23
3:54:37
940
Jan Willem Duker
Haarlem
3:59:24
3:58:48
941
Christian Troosters
Bruxelles
3:59:27
3:58:21
942
Jorrit van den Berg
Leiden
3:59:33
3:57:57
943
Cor Vink
Altena Road Runners
3:59:39
3:57:52
944
Richard Martens
Almere
3:59:49
3:58:49
945
Audrius Karklys
Vilnius
3:59:50
3:57:30
946
Marvin Verroen
Hellevoetsluis
3:59:51
3:55:06
947
Bojan Gantar
Ziri
3:59:54
3:58:10
948
Philip van de Weerd
Elst (utr)
3:59:55
3:57:51
949
David Cys
Armbouts Cappel
3:59:56
3:59:21
950
Robert Gerlach
Houten
3:59:58
3:58:17
951
Thomas Mittelmeijer
Maarssen
4:00:01
3:59:57
952
Sander van de Giesen
Breda
4:00:07
3:58:35
953
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:00:08
3:57:54
954
Mario Louwers
Veldhoven
4:00:12
4:00:04
955
Gidus Wooning
Bergschenhoek
4:00:12
3:57:11
956
Rikko Plaizier
Koninklijke Marine - 7
4:00:14
3:58:51
957
Eduardo Izquierdo Vendrell
Tarragona
4:00:14
3:58:11
958
Jeroen Mulder
Andijk
4:00:27
3:59:19
959
Ronald Schipper
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:00:31
3:58:21
960
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
4:00:31
3:58:45
961
Jose Manuel Felip Obarti
Quart De Poblet
4:00:34
3:59:41
962
Remco van der Weide
Zwolle
4:00:41
3:59:52
963
Ramon Visser
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:00:45
3:58:30
964
Marten van der Kamp
Impala
4:00:50
3:56:17
965
Mattias de Lille
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:00:50
3:58:23
966
Michiel Wilton
Breda
4:00:51
4:00:35
967
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
4:00:51
3:57:51
968
Peter Oudijn
Alblasserdam
4:00:52
3:59:53
969
Roelof Salomons
Leiden
4:01:00
3:59:08
970
Corno Langerak
Numansdorp
4:01:01
3:59:57
971
Christos Petsos
Giannitsa
4:01:07
3:59:20
972
Robert van der Klooster
Rozenburg Zh
4:01:08
4:00:42
973
Roald van der Laan
Spado
4:01:11
3:58:21
974
Rob Konings
Bosschenhoofd
4:01:20
4:01:19
975
Daniël Huijser
Amsterdam
4:01:21
3:59:31
976
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
4:01:24
3:59:07
977
Matjaz Rakuscek
Ziri
4:01:25
3:59:41
978
Artur Jerzyk
Baranów
4:01:28
3:58:37
979
Piotr Blaszak
Steszew
4:01:28
3:58:37
980
Arkadiusz Fabi