Uitslagenlijst Halve van Den Helder

Den Helder - Zondag 12 april 2015

MSEN, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
49:13
49:12
2
Rutger Keet
Noordkop
50:01
50:00
3
Jelle van der Duim
Den Hoorn Texel
53:10
53:09
4
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
55:25
55:22
5
Patrick Kas
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:04
57:54
6
Rian van Kempen
Groningen
58:05
57:41
7
William striet
Wintershall Noordzee BV
1:00:33
1:00:25
8
Glen Krab
Beverwijk
1:01:29
1:01:07
9
Paul Dienaar
1:01:53
1:01:31
10
Remco v/d Beek
Koninklijke Marine
1:02:49
1:02:39
11
Vincent Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:03:00
1:02:52
12
Arpád Hornyák
Peterson
1:05:10
1:05:06
13
Sander Notenbomer
Den Helder
1:05:40
1:05:37
14
Daan Schagen
Den Helder
1:06:08
1:05:58
15
Stef Klop
Den Helder
1:06:14
1:06:01
16
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
1:06:19
1:06:06
17
Yves Schagen
Koninklijke Marine
1:06:21
1:06:11
18
Lennart Spijkstra
Zwaag
1:06:23
1:06:14
19
Roy Reuvers
Den Helder
1:07:11
1:07:04
20
Jort Janssen
1:07:53
1:07:37
21
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
1:08:15
1:08:09
22
Joost Bussem
PZ-Assist
1:08:57
1:08:37
23
Pieterjan Kraak
Koninklijke Marine
1:09:18
1:09:04
24
Jurjen Booij
Julianadorp
1:11:14
1:10:50
25
Ruud Hes
Alkmaar
1:12:00
1:11:45
26
Raymond Baars
1:12:26
1:12:00
27
Ezra Elhorst
Den Helder
1:12:47
1:12:41
28
Jamie Krieger
GDF-SUEZ
1:14:08
1:13:52
29
Maarten van der Hout
Koninklijke Marine
1:14:39
1:14:08
30
Maurice Boomstra
Noordkop
1:14:47
1:14:41
31
Bart de leeuw
Koninklijke Marine
1:15:14
1:15:05
32
Michael Berkel
Zoetermeer
1:15:17
1:15:04
33
Maarten van Teulingen
Koninklijke Marine
1:15:33
1:14:59
34
Remco Amels
PZ-Assist
1:16:22
1:15:58
35
Mark Lieuwen
Anna Paulowna
1:16:32
1:16:26
36
Hedde Jansen
Univé Den Helder
1:17:39
1:17:18
37
Marco van Stralen
1:19:25
1:19:09
38
Jesse Veldman
Den Helder
1:21:09
1:20:56
39
Stefan van Bremen
Den Helder
1:21:10
1:20:48
40
Bas Nieweg
Alkmaar
1:21:27
1:21:09
41
Kevin Kooijman
Den Helder
1:23:04
1:22:30
42
M van den Broek
GDF-SUEZ
1:23:06
1:22:50
43
Richard Sabogal
1:28:11
1:27:37
44
CJC de Weert
Koninklijke Marine
1:29:07
1:29:03
45
Boas Vorstman
Univé Den Helder
1:38:51
1:38:49
M35, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Marees
50:21
50:19
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
52:41
52:38
3
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
54:11
54:07
4
Remco Hijink
Schagerbrug
54:39
54:36
5
Dennis di Bartolo
Noordkop
57:12
57:10
6
Gerald Struijk
Den Helder
57:58
57:48
7
Marco de lange
Koninklijke Marine
1:00:58
1:00:43
8
Kees Riekwel
1:02:14
1:02:01
9
Rochard Hes
Hera
1:05:10
1:04:55
10
Ramon Naumann
Den Helder
1:06:15
1:05:53
11
Marco Hartjes
Julianadorp
1:06:37
1:06:27
12
Harold Bok
Hylas
1:07:32
1:06:57
13
Sander van Vlijmen
Alkmaar
1:07:35
1:07:35
14
Edwin van der Hammen
Julianadorp
1:08:05
1:07:52
15
Jordi Bosman
1:08:10
1:08:05
16
Hans Uythof
Hippolytushoef
1:08:25
1:08:18
17
Arjen Poelman
TESO
1:09:14
1:08:42
18
Peter Dekker
Alkmaar
1:10:55
1:10:50
19
Sandor Doesburg
Hippolytushoef
1:14:07
1:14:01
20
William Vliem
Anna Paulowna
1:14:19
1:13:44
21
Casper Duin
Schagen
1:14:37
1:14:37
22
Rutger Wolters
Julianadorp
1:16:19
1:16:07
23
Timo Verbeek
1:17:29
1:17:16
24
Sicco Brouer
TTW
1:18:27
1:17:53
25
Cor Wever
Den Helder
1:19:51
1:19:24
26
Marco Witte
TESO
1:20:04
1:19:31
27
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:20:17
1:19:43
28
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:21:39
1:21:13
29
Jacco Bakelaar
Den Helder
1:21:47
1:21:37
30
Richard Peper
Julianadorp
1:23:49
1:23:20
31
Bas van Eck
Leunen
1:23:49
1:23:11
32
Dennis Jochems
Alkmaar
1:26:38
1:26:12
33
Gerard Vel
Den Helder
1:28:24
1:27:49
34
Gerrit Toersen
Den Helder
1:30:43
1:30:34
35
Pieter Collet
Den Helder
1:30:56
1:30:19
M45, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Paul Driesse
55:07
55:06
2
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
55:46
55:44
3
Erwin Asselman
58:12
58:09
4
Rob hoelandt
1:00:38
1:00:20
5
Franck van den Broeck
TESO
1:01:32
1:01:18
6
John Min
Alkmaar
1:01:52
1:01:49
7
Marco Sikman
Breezand
1:02:27
1:02:15
8
Bernd Roelink
1:05:15
1:04:45
9
Tjalling Smits
1:05:29
1:05:11
10
Richard Hoelandt
1:06:03
1:05:52
11
Dirk Beerse
Anna Paulowna
1:06:26
1:06:22
12
Ron de Wit
Julianadorp
1:06:55
1:06:45
13
Jaap van dijk
1:06:56
1:06:44
14
Thomas Richter
Texel
1:07:09
1:07:03
15
Ron Vos
Julianadorp
1:07:15
1:07:01
16
RuuRd Boomstra
Koninklijke Marine
1:08:02
1:07:42
17
Ruud Konijn
1:09:14
1:08:59
18
Nick Hoogenbosch
PZ-Assist
1:11:29
1:11:09
19
Roel verschoor
Den Helder
1:11:48
1:11:25
20
Ronald Planje
Den Helder
1:11:57
1:11:38
21
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
1:12:39
1:12:09
22
Rieuwert Pol
TESO
1:13:13
1:12:37
23
Paul Veen
Den Helder
1:15:00
1:14:44
24
Sandro Assorgia
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:14:44
25
Rob Langedijk
Koninklijke Marine
1:16:04
1:15:38
26
Ad Visscher
Koninklijke Marine
1:16:42
1:16:27
27
Herman Bar
Koninklijke Marine
1:16:57
1:16:38
28
Erik Boltendal
1:19:16
1:18:50
29
Fred van de Vossen
1:19:23
1:19:04
30
Ron Timmermans
Julianadorp
1:20:52
1:20:35
31
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
1:21:00
1:20:41
32
Rob Tames
Den Helder
1:22:16
1:22:11
33
Aljo Zwart
Koninklijke Marine
1:23:24
1:22:58
34
Tom te Lindert
Peterson
1:25:37
1:25:37
35
Anne Kooistra
Jirnsum
1:29:45
1:29:29
M55+, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Smit
57:40
57:28
2
Hans van Brummelen
Koninklijke Marine
1:07:21
1:07:14
3
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
1:07:48
1:07:32
4
Willem Snel
Noordkop
1:08:03
1:07:56
5
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
1:08:14
1:07:40
6
Frans Lejeune
Den Helder
1:09:12
1:08:57
7
Koert Angevare
PZ-Assist
1:09:57
1:09:37
8
Ton Grandia
Dutch Runners
1:10:42
1:10:32
9
Johan Brand
Den Helder
1:12:22
1:11:55
10
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:13:30
1:13:20
11
Peter Saal
Bergen Nh
1:13:38
1:13:34
12
Martin Nieuwerf
Koninklijke Marine
1:13:57
1:13:23
13
Joop Menke
Schagerbrug
1:14:54
1:14:36
14
Peter Roskam
1:14:54
1:14:25
15
Wim Boks
Hippolytushoef
1:14:58
1:14:33
16
Vok Buur
1:16:07
1:15:37
17
Ren Dekker
't Zand Nh
1:17:00
1:16:45
18
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
1:17:18
1:16:53
19
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
1:17:18
1:16:59
20
Edwin Wasch
Koninklijke Marine
1:19:00
1:18:43
21
Martin Wijdeveld
1:19:24
1:19:06
22
Piet Gijswijt
Univé Den Helder
1:24:13
1:23:53
23
HB Vos
Noordkop
1:24:19
1:24:10
24
Mart Marbus
Den Helder
1:24:28
1:24:11
25
Ysbrand Haagsma
PZ-Assist
1:35:34
1:35:12
26
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:06
1:40:03
VSEN, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Berkhout
Schoorl
53:51
53:49
2
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
1:00:14
1:00:11
3
Dorien Winter
1:08:54
1:08:39
4
Anne van de Laar
Koninklijke Marine
1:10:57
1:10:50
5
Annemieke van Haastert
Den Helder
1:12:19
1:11:57
6
Monique de Jong
1:13:35
1:13:15
7
Marijke Weij
Den Burg
1:14:34
1:14:21
8
Maud Boks
1:14:58
1:14:33
9
Joyce Diercks
Koninklijke Marine
1:15:25
1:15:21
10
Dagmar Boskma
Koninklijke Marine
1:15:34
1:15:10
11
Susanne Lafèbre
Alkmaar
1:15:38
1:15:00
12
Daisy Post
Den Helder
1:15:38
1:15:00
13
Melanie Breddels
GDF-SUEZ
1:15:40
1:15:07
14
Nicole Garfe
Den Helder
1:15:46
1:15:15
15
Rianne bimmerman
Bovenkarspel
1:16:24
1:16:07
16
Melissa Buijks
SV Sportlust
1:16:35
1:16:29
17
Sam reus
Den Helder
1:16:43
1:16:28
18
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:17
1:17:45
19
Maron Dekker
Suomi
1:18:32
1:18:05
20
Rinda de Goede
Julianadorp
1:18:45
1:18:16
21
Wendy van Herwerden
Den Helder
1:20:11
1:19:42
22
Jennifer de Visser
Bluestream Offshore
1:21:04
1:20:41
23
Esther melkert
Julianadorp
1:21:46
1:21:27
24
Kelly Collée
Den Helder
1:22:11
1:21:47
25
Lusanne van der Velden
Julianadorp
1:22:21
1:22:10
26
Michelle Vredeveld
Den Helder
1:23:28
1:23:15
27
Loretta McCampbell
Hem
1:23:36
1:23:05
28
Marlous Steenhoek-Marbus
Den Helder
1:24:07
1:23:50
29
Tirsa Split
1:24:19
1:24:10
30
Chiara Krieger
GDF-SUEZ
1:24:26
1:24:10
31
Sara Rieuwerts
Bovenkarspel
1:24:55
1:24:39
32
Mariska Bruin
1:26:14
1:25:38
33
Lotte Planjé
Den Helder
1:26:15
1:26:06
34
Jolanda Botermans
Bolsward
1:28:00
1:27:26
35
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
1:28:02
1:27:24
36
Annemiek van den Broek
Julianadorp
1:28:43
1:28:30
37
Mariska Geurtsen
Den Helder
1:29:40
1:29:27
38
Nancy Pluijter
Noordkop
1:30:07
1:29:31
39
Roxanne van Velsen
Koninklijke Marine
1:32:29
1:32:05
40
Marcia Claase
Koninklijke Marine
1:32:30
1:32:06
41
Sarah link
Den Helder
1:33:34
1:33:13
42
Nicky Bakker
Koninklijke Marine
1:37:44
1:37:07
43
Kirsten Kooijman
Den Helder
1:40:24
1:39:48
44
Suzan Haring
Enkhuizen
1:42:59
1:42:27
V35, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1:08:08
1:08:02
2
Mandy Striet
Wintershall Noordzee BV
1:08:21
1:08:14
3
Linda van den Bout
Koninklijke Marine
1:08:43
1:08:31
4
Martine Heijblok
Den Helder
1:11:12
1:10:43
5
Kirsten Bijker
Den Helder
1:11:18
1:11:10
6
Daphne Denker
Koninklijke Marine
1:11:24
1:11:01
7
Jeanet Stam
Alkmaar
1:12:01
1:11:45
8
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
1:12:03
1:11:33
9
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
1:12:51
1:12:42
10
Wendy Groen
Koninklijke Marine
1:13:19
1:13:09
11
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
1:13:42
1:13:34
12
Petra Kooiman
TESO
1:14:02
1:13:39
13
Effelin Jong
Den Helder
1:14:12
1:13:54
14
Jessica Duineveld
Schagerbrug
1:14:54
1:14:35
15
Chantal Delis
Koninklijke Marine
1:14:56
1:14:44
16
Camilla de Greef
Huisduinen
1:15:26
1:14:56
17
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
1:15:51
1:15:42
18
Clementine
Hera
1:15:59
1:15:44
19
Sandra muller
Koninklijke Marine
1:16:15
1:16:04
20
Mirjam Kivits
's Heeren Loo
1:17:17
1:17:14
21
Ellen Vuerstaek
1:18:06
1:17:44
22
Angelique De Boer
Den Helder
1:19:47
1:19:26
23
Danielle van Weely-Meijer
Krommenie
1:20:17
1:19:44
24
Maaike van Beusekom
Den Helder
1:20:46
1:20:28
25
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
1:21:00
1:20:41
26
Marijke Linde
Alkmaar
1:21:03
1:20:40
27
Regina Travaille
Bluestream Offshore
1:21:04
1:20:41
28
Ellis Viskil
1:21:59
1:21:23
29
Evelien Lewakabessy
Den Helder
1:22:33
1:22:06
30
Esther versteeg
Den Helder
1:22:35
1:22:12
31
Maaike van der Linden
Schagen
1:22:35
1:22:12
32
Yanti Slaats
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:23:10
33
Tamira van de Ven
Julianadorp
1:23:33
1:22:56
34
Renate Huiberts
Den Helder
1:24:47
1:24:18
35
Anita van de Velde
Alkmaar
1:26:37
1:26:12
36
Melissa Bliekendaal
Julianadorp
1:26:50
1:26:40
37
Yrma Taekema
Koninklijke Marine
1:27:02
1:26:49
38
Marcella Ingelse
Lightweight Containers
1:27:08
1:26:44
39
Els van der Schaaf
Den Helder
1:28:00
1:27:26
40
Nicole Zieren
Koninklijke Marine
1:28:11
1:27:37
41
Martine Dogger
Heerhugowaard
1:30:38
1:30:05
42
Monique Biermans
Alkmaar
1:30:45
1:30:34
43
Irene Kragten
Den Helder
1:30:59
1:30:39
44
Margreet Wormmeester
Koninklijke Marine
1:31:20
1:30:44
45
Linda Knol - de Vries
Den Helder
1:32:13
1:31:47
46
Nicolet Bloem
Den Helder
1:40:34
1:40:05
47
Iris van der Klugt
Julianadorp
1:40:39
1:40:31
48
Bianca de Boer
Den Helder
1:44:04
1:43:26
49
Louise Parijs-Blok
Koninklijke Marine
1:45:49
1:45:16
50
Corrie van 't Hek
Den Helder
1:45:49
1:45:16
51
Francis van der Burgh
Koninklijke Marine
1:45:49
1:45:16
52
Bianca Vogelzang-bertrand
Dutch Runners
1:51:17
1:51:00
V45, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoba Marinus
MCA Gemini Groep
1:05:15
1:05:10
2
Nalhalie Dragt
Noordkop
1:10:12
1:09:49
3
José Kerkhof-Leijen
DOKEV
1:11:12
1:11:08
4
Petra Molotmaker
1:11:57
1:11:29
5
Lisette Tak
Den Helder
1:12:54
1:12:32
6
Wil Broekaart
Julianadorp
1:14:48
1:14:21
7
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:16:05
1:15:58
8
Tanja Zevenbergen
Stichting Geriant
1:16:05
1:15:41
9
Marleen Boon
TESO
1:17:00
1:16:26
10
Irene van den Broek-Dito
SV Sportlust
1:18:35
1:18:23
11
Annie Flisijn
Noordkop
1:21:09
1:20:36
12
Yvonne Vittali
's Heeren Loo
1:26:27
1:26:18
13
Ageeth van Marrewijk
Julianadorp
1:26:32
1:26:04
14
Erna van Bremen
Noordkop
1:26:46
1:26:24
15
Melania Vliem
Anna Paulowna
1:33:16
1:32:41
16
Anja Heijblok
PZ-Assist
1:35:34
1:35:12
17
Ester van Schie
1:37:31
1:37:09
V55+, 13.7 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurien Bakker
Texel
1:11:09
1:11:06
2
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
1:16:17
1:16:12
3
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
1:17:07
1:16:58
4
Eline Lakeman
Bergen Nh
1:18:42
1:18:38
5
Nel Pot
Univé Den Helder
1:20:25
1:20:19
6
Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman
Den Helder
1:20:46
1:20:28
7
Reina Hes
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:21:19
1:20:57
8
Marion Geertsema
Noordkop
1:23:07
1:22:59
9
Immie Greveling
Noordkop
1:26:26
1:26:17
10
Corrie Ahmed
Noordkop
1:26:46
1:26:24
11
Anneke Hingstman
Noordkop
1:34:26
1:34:02
12
Janny Heidman
Univé Den Helder
1:35:59
1:35:36
13
Ettie Oosterwijk
TAS '82
1:37:04
1:36:53
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel de Ruiter
Schoorl
1:11:03
1:11:02
2
Jaap Witte
Noordkop
1:13:24
1:13:22
3
Abdelazizi Kanfaui
AV Gouda
1:14:29
1:14:28
4
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
1:15:46
1:15:45
5
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:19:35
1:19:34
6
Lex Buur
Sprint
1:22:32
1:22:32
7
Emiel van Tongerlo
SV Sportlust
1:23:07
1:23:06
8
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
1:28:30
1:28:28
9
Matthijs van scheijen
Koninklijke Marine
1:30:42
1:30:39
10
Leroy Kapitein
Noordkop
1:32:07
1:31:54
11
Joey Hoofdman
Den Helder
1:33:11
1:33:07
12
Ralph Klaasse
Den Helder
1:33:43
1:33:42
13
Don Beukers
Koninklijke Marine
1:34:07
1:34:05
14
Diego Andres Kuettel
Wintershall Noordzee BV
1:34:14
1:34:10
15
Justin Riteco
Koninklijke Marine
1:34:24
1:34:20
16
Frank Lenders
Koninklijke Marine
1:36:23
1:36:15
17
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
1:37:20
1:37:15
18
Niels glashouwer
Koninklijke Marine
1:38:04
1:37:57
19
Jerry van Duivenbooden
1:38:49
1:38:45
20
Danny Wilmans
Hoorn Nh
1:39:52
1:39:28
21
Boy Kranenburg
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:03
1:39:38
22
David Vrasdonk
1:40:52
1:40:43
23
Josue Gerritsen
Den Helder
1:41:04
1:41:01
24
Job Biersteker
Bluestream Offshore
1:41:36
1:41:13
25
Nick Kramer
Julianadorp
1:42:07
1:41:49
26
Sean Smook
Den Helder
1:42:18
1:41:57
27
Jeroen Koopman
Den Helder
1:42:26
1:42:14
28
Bertram Vlot
Koninklijke Marine
1:42:26
1:42:14
29
Maarten Boer
Den Helder
1:43:43
1:43:32
30
Freek Marchal
Koninklijke Marine
1:44:44
1:44:20
31
Martin Berndsen
Koninklijke Marine
1:44:52
1:44:40
32
Mark van Eldijk
1:45:33
1:45:19
33
William Vrasdonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
1:46:25
1:46:16
34
Ron Burger
1:46:45
1:46:20
35
Leon Straates
Amsterdam
1:46:47
1:46:19
36
Jesse Krijnen
Den Helder
1:47:23
1:47:13
37
Jos Wijnker
Anna Paulowna
1:48:55
1:48:46
38
Danny Walter de Gauw
Peterson
1:49:42
1:49:25
39
Michel Schuitemaker
1:50:27
1:49:59
40
Sander Scholten
Den Helder
1:50:32
1:50:04
41
Martin Luyckx
Amsterdam
1:51:28
1:51:12
42
Huib Dirks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:28
1:50:54
43
Jeffrey Struijk
Den Helder
1:52:50
1:52:13
44
Teun van Wijngaarden
Schagen
1:53:07
1:53:01
45
Danny Wakker
Den Helder
1:54:30
1:54:09
46
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1:55:06
1:54:45
47
Henri Gardebroek
1:55:15
1:55:02
48
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
1:55:18
1:54:38
49
Nick Poldervaart
1:55:25
1:54:59
50
Herman Schooljan
Noordkop
1:56:01
1:55:32
51
Mitchel van der blom
Koninklijke Marine
1:57:17
1:57:07
52
Matthew Doyle
Haarlem
1:57:56
1:57:31
53
Johann Bos
Den Helder
1:57:59
1:57:46
54
Sander Schuurman
Enschede
1:59:58
1:59:46
55
Ferry Portegijs
Koninklijke Marine
2:00:44
2:00:20
56
Daniel Siglé
Koninklijke Marine
2:00:48
2:00:33
57
Steffan Taanman
Julianadorp
2:04:56
2:04:31
58
Rinse Joustra
Wommels
2:06:37
2:06:21
59
Arjan Wolbink
2:08:40
2:08:11
60
Niek Staal
Den Helder
2:22:30
2:22:00
61
Dinus Bron
Den Helder
2:33:06
2:32:54
M35, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Timmers
1:18:55
1:18:53
2
Lars Eelman
Koninklijke Marine
1:21:35
1:21:32
3
Daniël Spijker
Peterson
1:22:24
1:22:22
4
Joram Kaawoh
SV Sportlust
1:23:46
1:23:44
5
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
1:27:39
1:27:35
6
Norbert Bijvoet
1:29:10
1:29:01
7
Paul Nieuwehuizen
Schoorl
1:32:38
1:32:20
8
Jorg van Tonseren
1:34:04
1:34:00
9
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
1:36:39
1:36:14
10
Robert Smit
1:38:30
1:38:26
11
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
1:39:22
1:39:17
12
Maurice Endel
MCA Gemini Groep
1:39:56
1:39:50
13
William Verblauw
Koninklijke Marine
1:42:42
1:42:28
14
Rene Slijkhuis
Julianadorp
1:45:15
1:45:05
15
Bart Nijpels
Den Helder
1:45:33
1:45:19
16
Arnoud Oude Nijhuis
Alkmaar
1:45:35
1:45:03
17
Martijn Wesselman
GDF-SUEZ
1:46:04
1:45:35
18
Marco Langendoen
Den Helder
1:47:00
1:46:49
19
Marcel Eckhardt
Den Helder
1:47:30
1:47:16
20
Jeroen Paus
Koninklijke Marine
1:47:47
1:47:11
21
Yuri de Does
Den Helder
1:49:35
1:48:59
22
Jan Evers
Noordkop
1:49:45
1:49:39
23
Tarno Kramer
Den Helder
1:50:16
1:50:02
24
Raymond Warnars
Den Helder
1:50:38
1:50:31
25
Rogier Vrolijk
Hylas
1:51:42
1:51:33
26
Hans Hoogsteen
Koninklijke Marine
1:52:25
1:51:48
27
Michiel Konings
Koninklijke Marine
1:53:37
1:53:00
28
Gertjan Hamstra
Den Helder
1:53:58
1:53:49
29
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:55:20
1:55:13
30
Jason van der Hulst
Den Helder
1:56:01
1:55:44
31
Vincent Pool
Univé Den Helder
1:56:32
1:56:04
32
Mark Klaver
Schagen
1:57:21
1:56:50
33
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
1:57:35
1:57:05
34
Shaun Evans
Amsterdam
1:57:57
1:57:31
35
Jos Limbach
Koninklijke Marine
1:59:58
1:59:32
36
Onno van Heerwaarden
Koninklijke Marine
2:00:42
2:00:12
37
Ricardo link
Noordkop
2:02:00
2:01:38
38
Raymond Blamcespoor
2:02:33
2:02:25
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:11:44
1:11:44
2
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:23:05
1:23:05
3
Sander Menkveld
Anna Paulowna
1:26:10
1:26:08
4
Franc Tomasouw
Koninklijke Marine
1:29:03
1:29:00
5
Eddy Wisse
SV Sportlust
1:29:18
1:29:15
6
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
1:30:18
1:30:08
7
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
1:31:11
1:30:58
8
Rene Kok
Amsterdam
1:32:24
1:32:00
9
Bob van Walsum
1:34:27
1:34:23
10
Michel van Wessel
Wilms BV
1:35:10
1:35:08
11
Chris Bos
Almere
1:35:42
1:35:32
12
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:35:46
1:35:40
13
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:35:48
1:35:44
14
Emile Boekel
Den Helder
1:36:41
1:36:36
15
Marco de Boer
Wilms BV
1:36:49
1:36:31
16
Jacco Dronkers
Den Helder
1:37:23
1:37:17
17
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
1:37:36
1:37:33
18
Rene Vermaat
Purmerend
1:38:22
1:38:14
19
Ben van Ommeren
Zaandam
1:38:32
1:38:29
20
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:38:33
1:38:30
21
Bart Muller
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:28
1:40:21
22
Erwin Zelvelder
Westzaan
1:40:40
1:40:32
23
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
1:41:36
1:41:30
24
Dimitry Kalis
Eemnes
1:42:31
1:42:28
25
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Wommels
1:42:59
1:42:41
26
Gert Jan van den Berg
Breezand
1:43:24
1:42:59
27
Hugo Sinke
Hoorn Nh
1:43:33
1:42:56
28
Lars Martinus
Julianadorp
1:46:04
1:45:44
29
Rico Bloemberg
Koninklijke Marine
1:46:50
1:46:33
30
Hans Arnold
MCA Gemini Groep
1:50:48
1:50:43
31
Kenneth Spruit Bleeker
Koninklijke Marine
1:51:26
1:51:12
32
Frank Versluis
Texel
1:51:31
1:50:58
33
Joost Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
1:51:39
1:51:10
34
Marcel van der Stelt
Amsterdam
1:52:21
1:51:46
35
Maurice Jong
Running Holland vereniging
1:54:25
1:54:12
36
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:54:27
1:54:20
37
Albert Hoekstra
1:54:47
1:54:21
38
Maarten Luijf
Den Helder
1:55:23
1:54:52
39
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
1:56:05
1:55:41
40
Jan Willem van 't Spijker
1:56:58
1:56:30
41
Peter Mondeel
Almere
1:57:23
1:57:06
42
Tony Iliohan
Julianadorp
1:59:20
1:58:59
43
Bas Dorpmans
Bluestream Offshore
1:59:25
1:59:01
44
Martijn de Haan
Koninklijke Marine
2:00:22
1:59:54
45
Rene Agelink
Den Helder
2:00:45
2:00:14
46
Craig Menzies
Christchurch
2:02:42
2:02:23
47
Romano Adely
Koninklijke Marine
2:02:45
2:02:21
48
Dyon Huiberts
2:02:56
2:02:25
49
Rene de Kruif
IJmuiden
2:07:43
2:07:07
50
Jack Veldman
SV Sportlust
2:08:42
2:08:22
51
Frank Fuhr
Bovenkarspel
2:10:12
2:10:03
52
Michel Kruijer
Den Helder
2:10:35
2:10:08
53
Erik Kievith
Koninklijke Marine
2:19:26
2:18:49
54
Marthijn Boon
Den Helder
2:19:31
2:19:03
M45, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geordie Klein
Koninklijke Marine
1:13:38
1:13:38
2
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
1:22:57
1:22:55
3
Danny Hajos
Koninklijke Marine
1:25:30
1:25:28
4
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
1:27:41
1:27:39
5
Danny Pornes
1:28:04
1:28:02
6
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
1:28:08
1:28:05
7
Wilco Stavewuter
1:28:10
1:27:53
8
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
1:28:11
1:28:09
9
Menno Beneker
Koninklijke Marine
1:28:41
1:28:38
10
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
1:30:03
1:29:58
11
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:30:39
1:30:19
12
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:31:51
1:31:49
13
Nico Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:34:38
1:34:35
14
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:38:59
1:38:41
15
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
1:39:20
1:39:14
16
Koen van der Meer
Koninklijke Marine
1:39:22
1:39:18
17
David Gaillard
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:33
1:40:03
18
Edwin Willeboordse
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:56
1:40:49
19
Dray Bosma
Almere
1:41:55
1:41:52
20
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
1:42:32
1:42:25
21
Mark Ramler
Amsterdam
1:43:33
1:43:20
22
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
1:43:44
1:43:40
23
Michael van Houten
Den Oever
1:44:36
1:44:27
24
Josef Laufenberg
Noordkop
1:45:03
1:44:43
25
Jacco Blazer
Zaandam
1:45:48
1:45:35
26
Gerco Aberson
Koninklijke Marine
1:45:54
1:45:37
27
Frits van der Wilt
GDF-SUEZ
1:47:20
1:47:09
28
Flip Verweij
Den Helder
1:47:56
1:47:29
29
Peter Schilder
Koninklijke Marine
1:48:57
1:48:27
30
Hendrik Dijkstra
Wommels
1:48:59
1:48:42
31
Martin Raangs
Koninklijke Marine
1:49:26
1:49:17
32
Dennis Hogenkamp
Koninklijke Marine
1:49:35
1:49:26
33
Paul Berbee
DOKEV
1:49:43
1:49:24
34
Jaco de Bruijn
Koninklijke Marine
1:50:04
1:49:32
35
Ger Booij
Koninklijke Marine
1:50:20
1:49:56
36
Raymond Borst
Peterson
1:51:06
1:50:55
37
Rene. Landman
Zwolle
1:52:07
1:51:34
38
Anne Smeding
Nietap
1:52:16
1:52:04
39
Jilles de Wit
Julianadorp
1:53:00
1:52:56
40
Frank Groot
Bluestream Offshore
1:53:40
1:53:16
41
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:54:34
1:54:07
42
René Slikker
Koninklijke Marine
1:54:46
1:54:10
43
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:46
1:54:28
44
Albert Platte
Koninklijke Marine
1:55:36
1:55:31
45
Marco de Jong
Koninklijke Marine
1:55:36
1:55:18
46
Jeroen Lemmen
1:56:05
1:55:34
47
Mico van Dijk
1:56:13
1:55:52
48
Eric Keizer
Koninklijke Marine
1:56:17
1:55:58
49
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:56:36
1:56:09
50
Rob Zijlmans
GDF-SUEZ
1:56:56
1:56:50
51
Andre van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
1:57:07
1:56:56
52
Rob Molenaar
Wintershall Noordzee BV
2:00:32
2:00:16
53
Richard van Hees
2:02:17
2:01:51
54
Richard Dol
Makkum Fr
2:03:17
2:02:50
55
Hans Kok
2:11:40
2:11:17
56
Nico van Duijvenvoorde
Koninklijke Marine
2:12:16
2:11:40
57
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
2:14:06
2:13:37
58
Erdo Sirach
Koninklijke Marine
2:15:13
2:14:43
59
Peter Remijnse
Lightweight Containers
2:15:24
2:15:09
60
Ed Laagland
Koninklijke Marine
2:16:34
2:16:01
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
1:20:52
1:20:51
2
Fred Smit
Dutch Runners
1:26:27
1:26:26
3
Jan Klein
DOKEV
1:27:22
1:27:20
4
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
1:27:39
1:27:38
5
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
1:27:52
1:27:50
6
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
1:29:37
1:29:35
7
Dirk abbink
DOKEV
1:30:35
1:30:32
8
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:31:57
1:31:55
9
Wim Glas
MCA Gemini Groep
1:35:01
1:34:56
10
Jan Duijzer
1:37:48
1:37:39
11
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:40:42
1:40:37
12
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
1:41:39
1:41:25
13
Bart van den Broek
Koninklijke Marine
1:42:15
1:42:04
14
Jaap de Jong
Koninklijke Marine
1:42:43
1:42:27
15
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:42:56
1:42:47
16
George Lafebre
Den Helder
1:43:05
1:42:38
17
Cor Frost
Breda
1:45:05
1:44:55
18
Hans de Vries
1:46:14
1:45:52
19
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:49:17
1:49:05
20
Cor van Steen
Koninklijke Marine
1:49:22
1:48:46
21
Jann Kramer
1:50:17
1:49:48
22
Roelof Vredeveld
Koninklijke Marine
1:50:30
1:50:17
23
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
1:53:49
1:53:21
24
Gino Tibboel
Den Helder
1:54:06
1:53:38
25
Dammy Wehrman
Koninklijke Marine
1:54:19
1:53:59
26
Rob Nolles
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:42
1:54:24
27
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
1:58:10
1:57:55
28
Ad Vester
Drachten
1:59:24
1:59:04
29
Dave Venema
2:01:14
2:00:38
30
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
2:08:42
2:08:22
31
Ruud Langedijk
Koninklijke Marine
2:18:00
2:17:34
32
Kees Mijnders
2:18:16
2:17:56
33
Marco Kuilman
Den Helder
2:19:26
2:18:59
M55, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
1:22:13
1:22:12
2
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
1:35:40
1:35:37
3
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
1:40:06
1:40:05
4
Jan Gremmen
Oudeschild
1:40:48
1:40:41
5
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:41:31
1:41:24
6
Hans Slaman
DOKEV
1:50:31
1:50:12
7
Leen Duijzer
1:53:23
1:53:03
8
Gerard Vrasdonk
Hylas
1:53:57
1:53:48
9
Arthur van der Spek
1:56:12
1:55:46
10
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:57:43
1:57:36
11
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
1:58:33
1:58:17
12
William Frost
Julianadorp
2:01:48
2:01:38
13
Gerrit Koopal
Univé Den Helder
2:02:00
2:01:41
14
Jan Kiers
Noordkop
2:03:16
2:02:57
15
Paul Neale
2:06:37
2:06:11
16
Theo Laan
Heiloo
2:06:45
2:06:30
17
Ed Meijer
Den Helder
2:09:19
2:08:49
M60+, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van de Meche
SV Sportlust
1:35:03
1:34:59
2
Piet van Woesik
1:38:53
1:38:50
3
Bert van der Hulst
Den Helder
1:46:54
1:46:38
4
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
1:47:39
1:47:33
5
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
1:49:11
1:49:05
6
Paul Beukers
SV Sportlust
1:51:38
1:51:31
7
Chris Everhardus
Koninklijke Marine
1:51:44
1:51:12
8
Carel Majoor
Hilversum
1:53:18
1:53:03
9
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:58:37
1:58:27
10
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
2:02:03
2:01:42
11
Adriaan Verschoor
SV Sportlust
2:05:12
2:05:04
12
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
2:10:11
2:09:33
13
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
2:17:31
2:17:00
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Millicent Kuria
Den Helder
1:17:19
1:17:17
2
Geranne Molenaar
AV Edam
1:28:07
1:28:06
3
Maxime Copsy
Koninklijke Marine
1:40:51
1:40:48
4
Gabriella Czech
Stichting Geriant
1:44:08
1:44:03
5
Charissa Crech
Noordkop
1:44:09
1:44:03
6
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
1:46:13
1:46:02
7
Jessica de Visser
Bluestream Offshore
1:53:39
1:53:32
8
Annet Remmerswaal
Amsterdam
1:55:20
1:55:13
9
Korine ter Meer
Koninklijke Marine
1:57:36
1:57:29
10
Ramona van Eijk
Koninklijke Marine
1:57:37
1:57:30
11
Janine van der Giessen
Den Helder
2:00:22
2:00:18
12
Meriam Groot
MCA Gemini Groep
2:03:23
2:02:53
13
Linda van den Berg
Den Helder
2:03:39
2:03:07
14
Lynden Waardenburg
GDF-SUEZ
2:04:13
2:03:45
15
Anouk Stroo
MCA Gemini Groep
2:05:33
2:05:07
16
Mariska Wolbink
Julianadorp
2:07:21
2:06:52
17
Danielle Visser
Zaandam
2:11:04
2:10:50
18
Marije van Straaten
Den Helder
2:19:52
2:19:47
19
Janey van Dorst
Noordkop
2:23:49
2:23:42
20
Mariska Rijnders
Anna Paulowna
2:27:34
2:27:30
21
Milou van groesen
Den Helder
2:29:01
2:28:23
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Lierop
DOKEV
1:27:32
1:27:29
2
Danielle Krijgsman
Koninklijke Marine
1:27:34
1:27:32
3
Elles de Boorder
Zaandam
1:38:33
1:38:29
4
Maura Kolhorn
Den Helder
1:52:08
1:51:40
5
Lindsay Hoedemaker
Den Helder
1:53:28
1:53:02
6
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
1:53:51
1:53:32
7
Ilse Westerhof-Dijkshoorn
Univé Den Helder
1:55:06
1:54:43
8
Ellen Frederiks
Den Helder
1:56:07
1:55:39
9
Femke de Groot
Loopgroep Dokkum
2:00:36
2:00:15
10
Petra van Duijvenvoorde
2:25:57
2:25:21
11
Diane van Hal
Julianadorp
2:27:34
2:27:13
V40, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy van As
1:39:50
1:39:44
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:41:17
1:41:13
3
Jantina Alders
Peterson
1:43:00
1:42:57
4
Ageeth van Arem
SV Sportlust
1:48:18
1:48:08
5
Wendy Broers
Wieringermeer
1:51:34
1:51:24
6
Jeannette Smit
Den Helder
1:53:36
1:53:09
7
Orla Smit
MCA Gemini Groep
1:56:55
1:56:49
8
Lia Maas
Den Helder
2:01:21
2:00:52
9
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
2:01:46
2:01:39
10
Diane Schoppink
Den Helder
2:07:04
2:06:51
11
Karin Hofland
SV Sportlust
2:16:30
2:15:59
12
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
2:16:30
2:15:59
13
Thea Medemblik
Julianadorp
2:21:03
2:20:35
14
Ilse Kolmus
Noordkop
2:23:48
2:23:40
15
Astrid Wilkens
Julianadorp
2:28:10
2:27:51
16
Francis Buis
2:37:05
2:36:40
17
Marjon Ross
Den Helder
2:37:26
2:37:03
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:31:57
1:31:55
2
Audrey Breur
MCA Gemini Groep
1:37:02
1:36:56
3
Corry Leyen
Hylas
1:40:07
1:39:55
4
Claudia Driessen
Heerlen
1:43:54
1:43:44
5
Marianne Meijer
PZ-Assist
1:51:44
1:51:14
6
Diana koster
Koninklijke Marine
1:56:46
1:56:27
7
Annelies van der Weijde
Middenmeer
1:57:07
1:56:56
8
Mieke Molenaar
Wintershall Noordzee BV
2:00:32
2:00:17
9
Marianne Bremer
Den Helder
2:01:24
2:01:06
10
Barbara Tas
Julianadorp
2:01:52
2:01:19
11
Carola Ellen
Univé Den Helder
2:01:55
2:01:34
12
Ingrid Hoogerwerf
Den Helder
2:05:13
2:04:44
13
Antoinette Molenaar
Den Helder
2:07:04
2:06:50
14
Patricia Smits Schouten
Den Oever
2:11:07
2:10:53
15
Miranda Emmanouilidis
Schoorl
2:14:36
2:14:16
16
Miranda van Bulois
SV Sportlust
2:16:29
2:15:58
17
Yvonne Zwart
Julianadorp
2:19:39
2:19:13
V50, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Stähli-van Rijssen
Den Helder
1:44:48
1:44:45
2
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1:53:32
1:53:14
3
Elly Ouwens
MCA Gemini Groep
1:56:55
1:56:50
4
Monique van Wissen
MCA Gemini Groep
2:01:37
2:01:05
5
Caroline Bornebroek
Noordkop
2:13:44
2:13:35
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Paniagua
Univé Den Helder
1:56:32
1:55:53
2
Yvonne Tomasoa
SV Sportlust
1:58:44
1:58:29
3
Anna van Aalst
Hera
2:05:41
2:05:27
V60+, 21.1 KM WEDSTI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet Tas
1:56:04
1:55:58
J4-5, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dane van Oossanen
2:12
2:11
2
Dyonn Asselman
2:21
2:18
3
Dennis Heyting
2:26
2:24
4
Koen Sinke
2:29
2:28
5
Rover Roelink
2:35
2:33
6
Pim Hoelandt
2:42
2:39
7
Djayden Auperlé
2:48
2:46
8
Giel Tiel
GDF-SUEZ
2:53
2:52
9
Stan Darphorn
2:56
2:53
10
Thijmen de Weert
3:18
3:17
11
Viggo Wijkhuizen
4:35
4:32
12
Thijmen Koen
4:36
4:32
M4-5, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Roelink
2:20
2:18
2
Leila Smits
2:36
2:34
3
Anemoon Jansen
2:37
2:35
4
Sofie Witte
2:41
2:38
5
Guusje Peters
2:45
2:44
6
Mirthe de Weert
Julianadorp
2:46
2:43
7
Jet Bosch
2:47
2:45
8
Suus Tiel
GDF-SUEZ
2:49
2:48
9
Mila Darphorn
3:18
3:15
10
Julia de Zee
3:32
3:30
11
Daiyanna Arends
3:43
3:40
12
Dainey Auperlé
4:35
4:33
13
Saar van het Spijker
4:36
4:30
J6-8, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Jansen
1:45
1:44
2
Arne Reenders
Noordkop
1:49
1:49
3
Rein Frank
1:51
1:50
4
Jamie van Schaik
1:54
1:53
5
Storm Roelink
1:56
1:54
6
Twan Schutten
1:56
1:55
7
Sem Hoekstra
Den Helder
1:56
1:55
8
Cas Tiel
GDF-SUEZ
1:59
1:58
9
Owen Asselman
1:59
1:57
10
Dimas Zwart
2:01
2:00
11
Tygo Vriesman
2:02
2:01
12
Duncan Grootjans
Noordkop
2:03
2:03
13
Tom Kivits
2:05
2:04
14
Jari Gallego
Julianadorp
2:09
2:08
15
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
2:12
2:11
16
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
2:12
2:10
17
Andy Gielen
Noordkop
2:14
2:12
18
Constantijn de Koster
Amsterdam
2:16
2:14
19
Ramon van der Vlis
2:17
2:15
20
Ruben van der Sloot
2:18
2:16
21
Sam Bosch
Noordkop
2:21
2:19
22
Noah Divjak
2:28
2:26
23
Kenneth Spoolder
2:29
2:29
24
Kane van den Bosch
2:29
2:29
25
Jenz Kiers
Noordkop
2:30
2:28
26
Mauo van Steen
2:30
2:30
27
Jesper van der Sloot
2:37
2:35
28
Daan Aberson
Den Burg
2:40
2:39
29
Erik Salzberger
2:45
2:43
30
Tim Brinkman
2:47
2:45
31
Joaquin Okkerse
2:49
2:46
32
Marnix Vader
2:49
2:47
33
Stan Hoekstra
2:54
2:53
34
Olaf Schippers
2:58
2:58
35
Viggo Witte
2:59
2:56
36
Stef van Gemert
3:04
3:01
M6-8, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chelsea Striet
Noordkop
1:57
1:56
2
Terry van Kesteren
Den Helder
1:58
1:58
3
Jasmijn van den Berg
2:01
1:58
4
Lieke Bijl
Noordkop
2:04
2:02
5
Pink Groot
Noordkop
2:04
2:04
6
Zoë Straatman
2:09
2:07
7
Fleur Laagland
2:14
2:13
8
Tess van der Poel
GDF-SUEZ
2:17
2:14
9
Carolina Arends
2:19
2:18
10
Lieke van der Poel
GDF-SUEZ
2:19
2:16
11
Tamara Sinke
2:19
2:18
12
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
2:19
2:18
13
Rhyona van Velsen
Noordkop
2:20
2:19
14
Aukje Magielsen
Noordkop
2:24
2:23
15
Zoë van Schaik
2:26
2:24
16
Naomi cok
GDF-SUEZ
2:30
2:28
17
Pascale Goed
2:30
2:28
18
Tara Darphorn
2:35
2:34
19
Keltum Tomasouw
Noordkop
2:41
2:40
20
Femke Molenhuis
2:46
2:43
21
Pien van der Sloot
2:46
2:44
22
Luna Quartel
Noordkop
2:49
2:47
23
Dali Lobregt
2:51
2:49
24
Bo Houdyk
3:15
3:12
25
Rosalie Wijkhuizen
3:18
3:16
J9-11, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ioann Lobles
5:35
5:34
2
Niek Kollé
Noordkop
5:41
5:40
3
Nick Schutten
5:45
5:43
4
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
6:06
6:04
5
Hessel groenhuizen
GDF-SUEZ
6:10
6:08
6
Hans Groenhuizen
GDF-SUEZ
6:10
6:10
7
Dylan Adriaansen
Noordkop
6:13
6:12
8
Cas van der Veer
DOKEV
6:21
6:20
9
Owen Cok
GDF-SUEZ
6:25
6:23
10
Jeffrey Hutten
Noordkop
6:26
6:26
11
Owen Gerritsen
6:28
6:26
12
Timo de Wit
6:30
6:29
13
Sil Wever
Noordkop
6:40
6:39
14
Milan Nauman
6:55
6:54
15
Rubem Wilms
7:04
7:03
16
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
7:07
7:06
17
Lucas Beneker
7:32
7:30
18
Skik Groot
7:38
7:36
19
Quinn Marrenga
Noordkop
7:43
7:42
20
Koen Peters
7:50
7:49
21
Max Hulzebos
Noordkop
8:04
8:04
22
Bart van den Berg
8:10
8:09
23
Maaike Magielsen
8:11
8:09
24
Robin Heiting
8:28
8:26
M9-11, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Mulder
Noordkop
6:12
6:10
2
Meagan van der Vlis
Noordkop
6:23
6:22
3
Isa Kollé
Noordkop
6:25
6:24
4
Katie van Veen
6:34
6:32
5
Lara Smits
Noordkop
6:38
6:38
6
Sofie Oden
Noordkop
6:41
6:40
7
Tess van Dalen
SV Sportlust
6:42
6:41
8
Fleur de Zee
GDF-SUEZ
6:43
6:42
9
Jet van der Sloot
6:56
6:54
10
Mare van Loo
6:56
6:54
11
Iris van den Berg
7:47
7:45
12
Loes Frank
7:48
7:46
13
Jazz-lynn Mulder
Noordkop
7:51
7:49
14
Donna Quartel
Noordkop
8:10
8:08
15
Indy Kiels
Noordkop
8:29
8:27
16
Neltje Spoolder
9:26
9:24
17
Esmee Hutten
Julianadorp
9:33
9:31
18
Nienke van der Klugt
Julianadorp
9:34
9:31
19
Tamara Muntjewerf
9:55
9:52
20
Angel van den Bosch
10:38
10:35
J1215, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
4:48
4:47
2
Tijmen Bouw
AV '34
5:08
5:07
3
Dychano Menig
8:53
8:52
4
Roy Veenendaal
GDF-SUEZ
9:02
8:59
5
Mike Veenendaal
GDF-SUEZ
9:26
9:23
M1215, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
5:24
5:23
2
Daisy Gerritsen
6:02
6:01
3
Rikkie Kollé
Noordkop
6:13
6:11
4
Cindy ten Have
Noordkop
6:30
6:29
5
Mila Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
6:44
6:43
6
Beau Dekker
6:58
6:57
7
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
7:12
7:10
8
Suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
7:17
7:15
BLOOP, HALVE BEDRIJLP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scholen aan Zee 1
Scholen aan Zee 1
1:23:10
1:23:10
2
Rabobank 3
Rabobank 3
1:26:28
1:26:26
3
Sheerenloo 3
Sheerenloo 3
1:28:33
1:28:33
4
Keykeg 1
Keykeg 1
1:32:15
1:32:11
5
Serv-All International BV
Serv-All International BV
1:33:07
1:32:55
6
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 3
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 3
1:37:17
1:37:14
7
MCA Gemini Groep 3
MCA Gemini Groep 3
1:42:23
1:42:16
8
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 1
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 1
1:43:01
1:42:58
9
Keykeg 2
Keykeg 2
1:45:27
1:45:23
10
Omnyacc Huyg & Partners 1
Omnyacc Huyg & Partners 1
1:46:39
1:46:18
11
Holland Safety 1
Holland Safety 1
1:47:58
1:47:53
12
Acta Marine 1
Acta Marine 1
1:48:24
1:48:13
13
ROC Veiligheid & Vakmanschap
ROC Veiligheid & Vakmanschap
1:48:38
1:48:08
14
ROC Sport & Bewegen 1
ROC Sport & Bewegen 1
1:49:21
1:48:56
15
MCA Gemini Groep 6
MCA Gemini Groep 6
1:50:08
1:49:37
16
Rabobank 2
Rabobank 2
1:51:47
1:51:27
17
Scholen aan Zee 5
Scholen aan Zee 5
1:52:47
1:52:43
18
Egner 1
1:53:33
1:53:31
19
De Marineclub 1
De Marineclub 1
1:54:16
1:53:51
20
Rabobank 1
Rabobank 1
1:54:40
1:54:21
21
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 2
Fysiotherapie Stadshart 2
1:54:52
1:54:50
22
Keykeg 3
Keykeg 3
1:56:04
1:55:40
23
Keykeg 5
Keykeg 5
1:56:13
1:56:02
24
Sheerenloo 9
1:56:19
1:55:47
25
Scholen aan Zee 4
Scholen aan Zee 4
1:56:37
1:56:18
26
Psychologenpraktijk Noordkop
Psychologenpraktijk Noordkop
1:56:42
1:56:28
27
Acta Marine 4
Acta Marine 4
1:57:19
1:56:54
28
AdviSafe Risk Management 2
AdviSafe Risk Management 2
1:57:28
1:57:08
29
AdviSafe Risk Management 1
AdviSafe Risk Management 1
1:57:30
1:57:10
30
Scholen aan Zee 3
Scholen aan Zee 3
1:58:03
1:57:49
31
De Marineclub 2
De Marineclub 2
1:58:40
1:58:15
32
Sheerenloo 7
Sheerenloo 7
1:59:32
1:59:18
33
Sheerenloo 1
Sheerenloo 1
2:00:05
1:59:51
34
Bluestream Offshore 2
Bluestream Offshore 2
2:00:08
1:59:44
35
Esdege Reigersdaal Troubadour 1
Esdege Reigersdaal Troubadour 1
2:00:12
2:00:00
36
MCA Gemini Groep 5
MCA Gemini Groep 5
2:01:09
2:00:56
37
Scholen aan Zee 2
Scholen aan Zee 2
2:01:38
2:01:35
38
Sheerenloo 2
Sheerenloo 2
2:01:50
2:01:36
39
Keykeg 4
Keykeg 4
2:02:40
2:02:39
40
Stichting Vrijwaard 1
Stichting Vrijwaard 1
2:03:08
2:02:34
41
De Jong Assurantien
De Jong Assurantien
2:03:48
2:03:18
42
Sheerenloo 8
Sheerenloo 8
2:06:22
2:06:11
43
MCA Gemini Groep 1
MCA Gemini Groep 1
2:07:53
2:07:25
44
Sheerenloo 6
Sheerenloo 6
2:08:55
2:08:23
45
Sheerenloo 5
Sheerenloo 5
2:09:43
2:09:15
46
MCA Gemini Groep 4
MCA Gemini Groep 4
2:10:12
2:09:39
47
Acta Marine 2
Acta Marine 2
2:11:18
2:10:53
48
MCA Gemini Groep 2
MCA Gemini Groep 2
2:12:11
2:12:07
49
Sheerenloo 4
Sheerenloo 4
2:14:40
2:14:37
50
Acta Marine 3
Acta Marine 3
2:15:06
2:14:56
51
Stichting Vrijwaard 2
Stichting Vrijwaard 2
2:15:13
2:15:13
52
Bluestream Offshore 1
Bluestream Offshore 1
2:18:57
2:18:34
Univé GDF SUEZ Tandartspraktijk het Arsenaal
Uitslagen.nl
17-04-2015 11:38