Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 12 april 2015

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:00
52:58
2
Clifton Struiken
Phanos
57:24
57:23
3
Gerben Broens
AAC
58:10
58:08
4
Thijs Sanders
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:00:23
1:00:20
5
Menno Brendeke
Zaanland
1:02:19
1:02:17
6
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
1:07:05
1:07:00
7
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
1:09:24
1:09:14
8
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
1:12:24
1:12:08
9
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:21:16
1:20:59
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Waszink
Phanos
52:36
52:35
2
Roland Saalmink
avVN
53:30
53:29
3
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
53:36
53:35
4
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:55
54:53
5
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
55:45
55:44
6
Rene van Eden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:06
59:04
7
Marco Stoltenborg
AV '23
59:23
59:20
8
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:35
59:33
9
Hylke de Vries
AV '23
1:05:13
1:05:08
10
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
1:10:12
1:10:02
11
Nils Telman
AV '23
1:12:13
1:12:07
12
Erik Telman
AV Monnickendam
1:13:36
1:12:57
13
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
1:14:19
1:13:39
14
Jasper Ter Stroot
AV '23
1:15:18
1:15:04
15
Martijn de Waal
AV '23
1:19:11
1:18:50
16
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:38:17
1:37:37
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Roukema
AV '23
54:47
54:45
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
57:42
57:41
3
Arnoud Beens
Atos
58:44
58:41
4
John Buikman
AV Edam
59:59
59:57
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:01:06
1:01:03
6
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
1:02:05
1:02:03
7
Jeroen Brendeke
Zaanland
1:02:34
1:02:32
8
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
1:02:55
1:02:50
9
Michael Etel
Feniks
1:03:17
1:03:12
10
Fais Callender
Atos
1:03:23
1:03:21
11
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:04:04
1:04:00
12
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
1:04:44
1:04:40
13
Erik Baijards
AV '23
1:05:12
1:05:05
14
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
1:05:35
1:05:30
15
Ari Boersma
Warns
1:05:59
1:05:55
16
Ron Grootendorst
Lelystad
1:06:33
1:06:29
17
Troi
PwC
1:07:01
1:06:59
18
Christoffel Klepper
AV '23
1:07:29
1:07:20
19
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
1:10:34
1:10:29
20
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
1:11:05
1:11:02
21
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
1:13:30
1:12:51
22
Ben van Arum
Kombijsport
1:13:58
1:13:46
23
John Bloemen
AAA
1:15:24
1:15:10
24
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:17:17
1:16:31
25
Joop Faure
Atos
1:18:01
1:17:58
26
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
1:25:49
1:25:42
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
1:03:04
1:03:03
2
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
1:06:22
1:06:07
3
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
1:07:30
1:07:26
4
Milou Becher
Phanos
1:08:45
1:08:41
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Schooneman
Phanos
1:04:36
1:04:33
2
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
1:09:52
1:09:49
3
Aileen van Heugten Alblas
Phanos
1:12:15
1:12:02
4
Remke Reith
Phanos
1:16:04
1:15:58
5
Catarina Callou
AV '23
1:23:42
1:23:16
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:04:44
1:04:41
2
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
1:05:09
1:05:02
3
Peter Zwart
Atos
1:05:10
1:05:07
4
Sander Rietveld
Atos
1:06:49
1:06:47
5
Michiel Koorn
Run2Day
1:12:26
1:12:23
6
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:13:38
1:13:31
7
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:14:07
1:14:02
8
Gerard Blees
avVN
1:16:08
1:15:37
9
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
1:18:53
1:18:35
10
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
1:19:22
1:19:06
11
Jan Harinck
AV '23
1:19:40
1:19:15
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:07:27
1:07:25
2
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
1:23:07
1:22:41
3
Mariken Segeren
Tempo
1:24:25
1:24:11
4
Angelique Toonen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:28:40
1:28:15
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
1:24:56
1:24:31
2
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:25:35
1:25:10
3
Marijke Denz
AV '23
1:29:52
1:29:27
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
56:36
56:34
2
Seppe Hoogzaad
Amsterdam
57:15
57:13
3
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
58:03
57:59
4
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
58:21
58:13
5
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
58:50
58:46
6
Bouke Kuiper
Amsterdam
59:49
59:44
7
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
59:51
59:50
8
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
59:54
59:50
9
Rene Wiering
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:01:37
10
Rob Dirkzwager
AV Aalsmeer
1:01:40
1:01:36
11
Steven Mauw
Amsterdam
1:02:27
1:02:24
12
Jochem van der Vliet
Amstelveen
1:02:59
1:02:54
13
Jasper Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:03:10
1:02:33
14
Arjen van Loenen
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:09
15
Rolf Bonninga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:27
1:03:19
16
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:35
1:03:22
17
Sander van den Broek
Weesp
1:04:00
1:03:56
18
Sven van Veen
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:04:05
19
Jaap Nauta
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:45
1:04:40
20
Ron van Veen
Phanos
1:04:46
1:04:40
21
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:04:47
22
Marco Israel
Phanos
1:05:03
1:04:58
23
David Stubbings
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:04:55
24
Tim Meijer
Almere
1:05:07
1:04:58
25
Vincent Zijlstra
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:05:06
26
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:05:04
27
Michael Geesink
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:05:33
28
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:05:39
29
Frans Haak
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:05:35
30
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
1:06:30
1:06:20
31
Menno Roeland
Diemen
1:06:39
1:06:30
32
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:07:00
1:06:56
33
Rob Bartels
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:06:51
34
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:06:50
35
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:06:47
36
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
1:07:08
1:06:58
37
Roel Spits
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:07:02
38
Ard Dekker
Castricum
1:07:17
1:06:59
39
Jos Hogenbirk
Muiden
1:07:29
1:07:20
40
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:07:28
41
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:07:42
1:07:31
42
Dennis Henraat
Feniks
1:07:47
1:07:31
43
Janco Timmermans
Badhoevedorp
1:07:54
1:07:46
44
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
1:07:55
1:07:50
45
Patrick Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:07:31
46
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:08:11
1:08:09
47
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:08:01
48
Henk-jan van Hees
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:08:02
49
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:08:19
1:08:08
50
Koen Bremer
Amsterdam
1:08:21
1:08:07
51
D.M. Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:08:25
1:08:18
52
Rob Nelisse
Hedel
1:08:46
1:08:27
53
Mark Vogel
Arnhem
1:08:48
1:08:41
54
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
1:09:01
1:08:48
55
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:09:04
1:08:47
56
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
1:09:08
1:08:56
57
Gaston Loos
Amsterdam
1:09:08
1:08:57
58
Wouter Broer
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:09:13
59
Ariën van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:09:29
1:09:21
60
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:09:46
1:09:03
61
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:54
1:09:31
62
Eerd Moonen
Amsterdam
1:09:55
1:09:47
63
Thijs Jorritsma
Hoofddorp
1:09:58
1:09:34
64
ChristJan Knijff
Amsterdam
1:09:59
1:09:45
65
Lars Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:04
1:09:46
66
Tom Bettelheim
Utrecht
1:10:10
1:09:34
67
Paul Vrijhoef
Weesp
1:10:10
1:09:33
68
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:10:14
1:09:44
69
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
1:10:15
1:10:03
70
Maarten Diemel
Amsterdam
1:10:16
1:10:08
71
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:10:19
1:10:00
72
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
1:10:30
1:10:21
73
Pim van den BOOM
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:10:25
74
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
1:10:39
1:10:37
75
Joachim Koch
Amsterdam
1:10:53
1:10:20
76
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
1:11:08
1:10:53
77
Jeroen Hofman
Amsterdam
1:11:26
1:11:02
78
Erik Kroon
Zaandam
1:11:30
1:11:12
79
Martijn Veltenaar
Atos
1:11:38
1:11:28
80
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:11:40
1:11:31
81
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:11:48
1:11:35
82
Marc Voskuil
Leiden
1:11:51
1:11:24
83
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
1:12:07
1:11:52
84
Hennie Brink
Blaricum
1:12:12
1:11:28
85
Harald Lek
Amsterdam
1:12:17
1:12:00
86
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:12:25
1:12:08
87
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
1:12:27
1:12:21
88
Patrick van den Hoven
Amsterdam
1:12:29
1:12:00
89
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
1:12:31
1:12:16
90
Ruben Wolvekamp
Amsterdam
1:12:42
1:12:19
91
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
1:12:45
1:12:22
92
Marc de Boer
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:11
93
Nick Docherty
Amsterdam
1:12:53
1:12:34
94
Arent Maring
AV '23
1:13:05
1:12:39
95
Koen Jonker
Amsterdam
1:13:05
1:12:51
96
Niels Tromp
Amsterdam
1:13:06
1:07:03
97
Enzo Greco
Amsterdam
1:13:12
1:12:56
98
Anne de Visser
Diemen
1:13:13
1:13:02
99
Robbert-Jan van der Maal
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:13:11
100
Mark Bakker
Diemen
1:13:19
1:13:19
101
Vincent de Jong
Zuidwal
1:13:21
1:13:10
102
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
1:13:22
1:12:50
103
Stephan van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:12:59
104
Jasin Verkleij
Zaandam
1:13:48
1:13:14
105
Martijn Haanen
Amsterdam
1:13:50
1:13:33
106
Allard van der Beek
Amsterdam
1:13:54
1:13:45
107
Thomas Spijkerman
Amsterdam
1:14:04
1:13:48
108
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:14:06
1:13:46
109
Ahmed Aziz
Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:13:13
110
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
1:14:09
1:14:00
111
Arjan Nouwen
Phanos
1:14:17
1:14:01
112
Thijs-Jelle van Drogen
Amsterdam
1:14:27
1:14:06
113
Jan Laan
Diemen
1:14:30
1:13:53
114
Dave de la Fuente
Maarssen
1:14:30
1:13:51
115
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
1:14:35
1:14:18
116
Sjoerd Ooms
Amsterdam
1:14:38
1:14:05
117
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:14:44
1:14:28
118
Gerard Comello
AV '23
1:14:47
1:14:18
119
Marcel Wiegman
Amsterdam
1:14:51
1:14:35
120
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
1:14:56
1:13:58
121
Jan-Willem Brunklaus
Amsterdam
1:14:59
1:14:43
122
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:15:06
1:14:34
123
Tomas Huting
Amsterdam
1:15:09
1:14:54
124
Radbout Sotorius
Amsterdam
1:15:14
1:14:54
125
Vasiliy Zavyalov
Amsterdam
1:15:18
1:14:35
126
Edward Nagel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:15:19
1:14:52
127
Léon Smit
Amsterdam
1:15:21
1:14:35
128
Rick Woerdeman
AV '23
1:15:23
1:15:04
129
Jos Helstoot
Diemen
1:15:24
1:15:10
130
Thijs Reuten
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:16:00
131
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:14
132
Ruben Schrama
Amsterdam
1:16:51
1:16:05
133
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:17:00
1:16:41
134
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:17:02
1:16:45
135
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
1:17:02
1:16:44
136
Marcel van Moerkerk
Amsterdam
1:17:05
1:16:26
137
Gerard van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:17:09
1:16:38
138
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
1:17:11
1:16:36
139
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
1:17:11
1:16:51
140
Wilbert Kok
Amsterdam
1:17:13
1:17:07
141
Victor Silvis
Amsterdam
1:17:26
1:16:59
142
Steven Groenendaal
Diemen
1:17:33
1:17:15
143
Arjen Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
1:17:43
1:17:21
144
Remko Schnieders
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:32
145
Jona Andersen
Amsterdam
1:18:08
1:17:26
146
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
1:18:16
1:18:00
147
Paul Gunneweg
AV '23
1:18:32
1:18:05
148
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
1:18:48
1:18:22
149
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
1:18:50
1:18:24
150
Erwin
Wormer
1:18:55
1:18:18
151
Robert Valkhoff
Amsterdam
1:18:57
1:18:26
152
Eric Wiersma
Hardloopclub Amsterdam
1:19:01
1:18:47
153
Ed Hartman
Phanos
1:19:10
1:18:47
154
Cees Nierop
Amsterdam
1:19:10
1:18:24
155
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:19:11
1:18:48
156
Moos Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
1:19:18
1:18:50
157
Bart Hattink
Diemen
1:19:20
1:18:45
158
Arnold Martowidjojo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:23
1:18:53
159
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:19:27
1:19:03
160
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
1:19:30
1:19:00
161
Bram Koot
Amsterdam
1:19:30
1:19:07
162
Paul Muller
Amsterdam
1:19:36
1:19:14
163
Maarten-Jan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
1:19:48
1:19:44
164
Robin Kuipers
Badhoevedorp
1:19:56
1:19:21
165
Jacco Snoeijer
Voorburg
1:19:57
1:19:10
166
Luc Holleman
Amsterdam
1:20:08
1:19:40
167
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
1:20:14
1:20:02
168
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
1:20:19
1:20:08
169
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
1:20:20
1:20:07
170
Kuba Szczygielski
Amsterdam
1:20:30
1:20:21
171
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:20:36
1:19:51
172
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
1:20:36
1:19:52
173
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:20:45
1:20:42
174
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:20:32
175
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:21:01
1:20:25
176
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:20:50
177
G. Plieger
Amstelveen
1:21:14
1:20:26
178
Max van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:21:15
1:20:40
179
Maarten
Amsterdam
1:21:20
1:20:57
180
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
1:21:23
1:20:37
181
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:21:24
1:21:13
182
Tom Thiadens
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:20:50
183
Erik Plug
Amsterdam
1:21:38
1:20:51
184
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
1:21:41
1:21:27
185
Frank Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:21:10
186
Chris Zeldenrust
Hedel
1:22:03
1:21:33
187
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:22:06
1:21:37
188
Wouter Barends
Amsterdam
1:22:27
1:22:20
189
Arjan Koek
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:22:29
190
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:23:02
1:22:28
191
Bas Adolfs
Amsterdam
1:23:07
1:22:31
192
Hardy de Heer
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:23:06
193
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
1:23:26
1:23:09
194
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
1:23:31
1:23:12
195
H. Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:23:38
1:23:00
196
Jan Dijkstra
AV '23
1:23:46
1:23:23
197
Peter Karsch
Amsterdam
1:23:46
1:23:11
198
Marcel de Jong
Amsterdam
1:23:51
1:23:18
199
Marc Menon
Amsterdam
1:24:14
1:24:06
200
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:24:27
1:24:00
201
Martijn Kistemaker
Amsterdam
1:24:27
1:23:32
202
Alexander van Aken
Amsterdam
1:24:27
1:24:09
203
Patrick Aalbers
Haarlem
1:24:38
1:24:05
204
Henk Visser
Amsterdam
1:24:44
1:24:21
205
Jurriaan van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
1:24:49
1:24:21
206
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
1:25:16
1:24:49
207
Robert Cloutier
Amsterdam
1:25:16
1:24:52
208
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:25:49
1:25:20
209
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:25:56
1:25:30
210
Cas Schonagen
Amsterdam
1:26:06
1:25:48
211
Nino Ruijfrok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:09
1:26:02
212
Melih Bayaan
Amsterdam
1:26:15
1:25:29
213
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:26:20
1:25:28
214
G. Beko
Amsterdam
1:27:09
1:26:23
215
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
1:27:18
1:26:59
216
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
1:27:21
1:27:04
217
John van Trigt
Diemen
1:27:31
1:26:56
218
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:27:57
1:27:52
219
Kees Keijser
AV '23
1:28:01
1:27:39
220
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
1:28:15
1:27:53
221
Paul Melessen
Amsterdam
1:29:10
1:29:01
222
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:29:26
1:27:59
223
mario Bok
Amstelveen
1:29:34
1:29:06
224
Anne van Zoelen
Atos
1:29:49
1:29:04
225
Klaas J Hellingwerf
Amsterdam
1:29:54
1:29:11
226
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:29:56
1:29:20
227
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
1:30:02
1:29:21
228
Andre Klijnsma
Zaanland
1:30:04
1:29:27
229
Peter Verhoeven
Wormer
1:30:10
1:29:34
230
Nico Busker
Almere
1:30:20
1:30:10
231
Jacco van Lom
Diemen
1:30:23
1:29:56
232
Kees van Lieshout
Dutch Runners
1:30:32
1:29:55
233
Bart Knauff
Almere
1:30:33
1:29:45
234
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:31:06
1:30:29
235
Marque Joosten
Dutch Runners
1:31:40
1:31:03
236
Paul M Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:31:47
1:31:17
237
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:33:36
1:33:23
238
Kees Busker
Almere
1:34:22
1:34:12
239
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:34:52
1:34:00
240
Wim van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:35:02
1:34:27
241
Bram Spaans
Run2Day
1:37:21
1:36:37
242
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:43:45
1:43:10
243
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:49:19
1:48:37
244
Marcel Bakker
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:49:27
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:03:58
2
Birgit van LIeshout
Amsterdam
1:10:07
1:10:00
3
Janine Schuurman
Diemen
1:10:14
1:10:03
4
Amy Roeland-Sentell
Diemen
1:10:49
1:10:39
5
Anita Aleva
Atos
1:11:38
1:11:28
6
Lieve Teugels
Hedel
1:11:41
1:11:21
7
Tessa Bakker
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:27
8
Willemijn Bosman
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:27
9
Alies MacLean
Amsterdam
1:13:29
1:13:21
10
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:13:42
1:13:35
11
Adiinda Cox
Amsterdam
1:13:46
1:13:30
12
Lara Evertsen
Amsterdam
1:13:53
1:13:53
13
Veerle Coupe
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:13:32
14
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:14:14
1:14:06
15
Geerte de Visser
Amsterdam
1:14:19
1:13:39
16
Yke de Boer
Amsterdam
1:14:31
1:14:07
17
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:15:11
1:14:53
18
Niki Laan
Weesp
1:15:13
1:15:03
19
Linda van der Linden
Attila
1:15:25
1:15:02
20
Re'ka Kova'cs
Amsterdam
1:15:28
1:15:14
21
Dieneke Schonenberg
Badhoevedorp
1:16:17
1:15:58
22
Joke Boon
Amersfoort
1:16:18
1:16:07
23
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1:16:10
24
Claudia Remijn
Amsterdam
1:17:02
1:16:28
25
Jorrien van der Burg
AV '23
1:17:19
1:17:01
26
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
Phanos
1:17:47
1:17:16
27
Tim Seng Ong
Amsterdam
1:18:12
1:17:59
28
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
1:18:42
1:18:20
29
Natasja Winter
Amsterdam
1:18:53
1:18:34
30
Janske Willems
Amsterdam
1:19:04
1:18:38
31
Toni van Capel
Amsterdam
1:19:08
1:18:28
32
Nadine Ketel
Amsterdam
1:19:12
1:18:51
33
Yvette de Roos
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:18:44
34
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:33
1:19:24
35
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:19:10
36
Siri Driessen
Amsterdam
1:19:39
1:19:18
37
Roos van Liempt
Amsterdam
1:19:42
1:19:11
38
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:20:08
1:19:39
39
Eveline Hamers
Amsterdam
1:20:22
1:19:52
40
Monique Lempers
Amsterdam
1:20:37
1:20:33
41
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
1:20:52
1:20:15
42
Rosa Landzaat
AAC
1:21:12
1:20:50
43
Dorrit de Jong
Amsterdam
1:21:15
1:20:34
44
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:21:05
45
Kim Mertens
Amsterdam
1:21:18
1:20:49
46
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:21
1:20:56
47
Cornelie van der Most
Amsterdam
1:21:48
1:21:24
48
Sarah Evers
Amsterdam
1:21:59
1:21:19
49
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:22:09
1:22:06
50
Margaret Belder
Amsterdam
1:22:24
1:21:41
51
Lisa Vogelpoel
Amsterdam
1:22:28
1:21:47
52
Muriel Siepel
Amsterdam
1:22:31
1:22:01
53
Rianne Veugelers
Amsterdam
1:22:31
1:22:01
54
Karen Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
1:22:52
1:22:21
55
Boukje de Vries
Amsterdam
1:23:00
1:16:55
56
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:23:04
57
Qianlee Chan
Amsterdam
1:23:11
1:23:07
58
Agnes Dammerhalt
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:22:41
59
Nydia van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:22:58
60
Marissa Eggenkamp
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:23:06
61
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
1:23:45
1:23:33
62
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
1:23:48
1:23:27
63
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:24:04
1:23:51
64
Cindy Castricum
Amsterdam
1:24:08
1:23:41
65
Ilse Sweerman
Amsterdam
1:24:17
1:23:30
66
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
1:24:17
1:23:55
67
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
1:24:24
1:24:10
68
Mirjam Hart
Amsterdam
1:24:51
1:24:24
69
Franciska van Koningsbruggen
Amsterdam
1:25:17
1:24:55
70
Tanja Koomen
Amsterdam
1:26:19
1:25:45
71
Monique Post
Amsterdam
1:26:19
1:25:45
72
Evelien de Lange
Amsterdam
1:26:49
1:26:30
73
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
1:27:09
1:24:54
74
Eva Katona
Feniks
1:27:21
1:27:13
75
Sonja van Zanten
AV '23
1:27:22
1:26:40
76
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:27:30
1:27:00
77
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:28:16
1:27:43
78
Nathalie Haans
Amsterdam
1:28:51
1:28:18
79
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
1:28:59
1:28:13
80
Kirsten de Vetten
Phanos
1:29:13
1:28:42
81
Gonnie Fawzy
Almere
1:29:26
1:28:55
82
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
1:29:40
1:29:26
83
Marjoleine van der Wal
Amsterdam
1:29:49
1:29:04
84
Chris Kremer
Diemen
1:29:56
1:29:21
85
Rianne Brink
Amsterdam
1:29:59
1:29:16
86
Trudy Buijs
Atos
1:30:07
1:29:22
87
Lizelotte Vos
Amsterdam
1:30:28
1:29:47
88
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:29:52
89
Olga van Ewijk
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:30:28
90
Bianca Menheere
Amsterdam
1:31:19
1:30:51
91
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:31:49
1:31:00
92
Paula van Rossen
AV '23
1:31:50
1:31:01
93
Anneke de Vries
Amsterdam
1:32:19
1:31:54
94
Renate Zwirs
Diemen
1:32:30
1:31:55
95
Sophie Jutte
Amsterdam
1:32:32
1:31:57
96
Armelle Rouyere
Amsterdam
1:34:03
1:33:32
97
Annemarie KingmA
Amsterdam
1:34:03
1:33:29
98
Van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:34:23
1:33:42
99
Erica van Rijn
AV '23
1:34:27
1:34:07
100
Karin Koopmans
AV '23
1:34:58
1:34:16
101
Vera Spaans
Amsterdam
1:35:08
1:34:34
102
Nelly Duyndam
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:35:04
103
Laura Janssen
Amsterdam
1:36:13
1:35:43
104
Patricia Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:36:13
1:35:42
105
Lisette de Haart
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:36:12
106
Josta Valk
Run2Day
1:37:21
1:36:37
107
Sylvia Kastein
Amsterdam
1:37:21
1:36:38
108
Yvette Verdonk
Amsterdam
1:40:02
1:39:17
109
Marga Reus
Amsterdam
1:41:04
1:41:00
110
Silvia Knauff
Almere
1:41:06
1:40:19
111
Sharon van Elteren
Phanos
1:41:09
1:40:39
112
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:40:48
113
Vilja Machgielsen
Amsterdam
1:47:25
1:46:44
114
Marian Kuypers
Oegstgeest
1:49:53
1:49:28
115
Ester Stoelinga
Amsterdam
1:50:43
1:50:02
116
Jennigjen Hol
1:51:18
1:50:16
M7.5, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
Run2Day
26:29
26:28
2
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
29:29
29:27
3
Valentino Saparuwe
Amsterdam
29:50
29:48
4
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
30:05
30:03
5
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
30:09
30:07
6
Jan Koopmans
Amsterdam
30:13
30:11
7
Job van Oostrum
Amsterdam
30:15
30:13
8
Sean Twohig
Cork, Ireland
30:27
30:21
9
Huub Roelvink
Amsterdam
31:24
31:22
10
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
31:28
31:24
11
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
31:35
31:32
12
Reindert Emmens
Phanos
32:06
32:04
13
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
32:25
32:22
14
Gert van 't Hof
Diemen
32:47
32:26
15
Pieter Jan Jubbega
Amsterdam
33:02
32:57
16
Jochem van der Veen
Amsterdam
33:23
33:22
17
Shai Walhain
AV '23
33:26
33:02
18
Quinten Maring
AV '23
33:43
33:20
19
Jeroen Bakker
Beverwijk
34:08
34:05
20
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
34:15
34:14
21
Victor Garcia
Amsterdam
34:21
34:12
22
Simon Salome
Amsterdam
34:46
34:44
23
Vincent Oord
Amsterdam
35:50
35:18
24
Maurice Fransen
Amsterdam
35:58
35:50
25
Wiebe Menger
Amsterdam
36:12
35:56
26
Marcel van der Linden
Diemen
36:12
36:10
27
Jan Tuit
Amsterdam
36:22
36:15
28
Dennis van Veen
Volendam
36:25
36:23
29
Tim Groenendijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:26
35:54
30
Ezra Koh
Amsterdam
36:41
36:22
31
Nol de Wit
Amsterdam
37:22
37:18
32
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
37:24
37:20
33
Maarten Bouhuys
Oostknollendam
37:29
37:01
34
S. Koers
Amsterdam
37:49
37:45
35
Bastiaan Kemerink
Amsterdam
38:04
37:45
36
Arnold Hilders
Diemen
38:07
37:55
37
Carlo Bostdorp
Beverwijk
38:07
37:56
38
DirkJan Oostwoud Wijdenes
Amsterdam
38:07
37:49
39
Matthijs de Groot
Amsterdam
38:09
38:04
40
Rene Groot
Hoofddorp
38:09
37:46
41
Justus v den Dobbelsteen
Amsterdam
38:12
38:09
42
P. Gemson
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:15
37:49
43
Rob van Waveren
Amsterdam
38:21
38:11
44
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
38:32
38:04
45
Richard LaBauve
Amsterdam
39:01
38:53
46
Willy Woldring
Diemen
39:16
39:04
47
Remco van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
39:30
39:21
48
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
39:33
39:24
49
Christiaan Kleczewski
Amsterdam
39:47
39:37
50
Pieter van der Lucht
PEC 1910
39:58
39:55
51
Thomas Lenden
40:11
40:06
52
Ronnie van Erp
Diemen
40:34
40:20
53
Bas van Noortwijk
Amsterdam
40:41
40:28
54
Joep Ruers
Amsterdam
40:55
40:29
55
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
41:07
40:42
56
Alex van Schagen
Amsterdam
41:09
40:55
57
Kevin Bloem
Duivendrecht
41:24
41:10
58
Niels Root
Amsterdam
41:26
41:04
59
Harry van Zanten
Amsterdam
41:30
41:06
60
Gerard Theuns
Monnickendam
41:45
41:30
61
Rik van der Kind
Amsterdam
41:49
41:40
62
Thijs van Waveren
Amsterdam
41:49
41:40
63
Joris van Zijl
Amsterdam
42:05
41:53
64
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
42:10
41:50
65
Roland Muller
Diemen
42:12
41:52
66
Frank Grootenboer
Haarlem
42:12
42:02
67
KRABBEN Hans
Atos
42:16
42:13
68
Raymond Uitendaal
Zaandam
42:21
42:01
69
Bert Prins
Diemen
42:24
42:03
70
Maarten van Rooijen
Amsterdam
42:29
42:02
71
Jos Ahlers
Coevorden
42:41
42:14
72
de Roos
Amsterdam
42:45
42:37
73
Humberto de Sena
Amsterdam
42:52
42:42
74
Antoon Buffing
Zaandam
42:55
42:25
75
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
43:01
42:46
76
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
43:02
42:45
77
Roberto Nonnis
Amsterdam
43:13
42:45
78
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
43:31
43:14
79
Dick Stokman
De Kwakel
43:32
43:20
80
Martin Blank
Amsterdam
44:10
43:53
81
Maarten Hage
Amsterdam
44:11
44:02
82
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
44:21
43:58
83
Jeroen van Gelderen
Amstelveen
44:44
44:30
84
Peter van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
44:46
44:18
85
Benjamin van den Berg
Amsterdam
44:48
44:23
86
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
45:11
44:47
87
Steven Poolman
Almere
45:29
45:11
88
Luuk ten Hoope
Amsterdam
45:39
45:16
89
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
46:53
46:27
90
Richard de Jong
Amstelveen
47:03
46:47
91
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
47:21
47:05
92
Bart Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
47:27
46:59
93
Cees van Bodegom
Westzaan
47:27
46:59
94
Bas Geldermans
Amsterdam
47:38
47:35
95
Alex Wesselink
Amsterdam
48:08
47:42
96
Kors Eijkelboom
Amsterdam
48:10
47:43
97
Simon Glazer
Amsterdam
48:22
48:09
98
Frits Boer
Amsterdam
48:55
48:30
99
Robert van Andel
Amsterdam
48:55
48:31
100
Leopold de Bie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:16
49:07
101
A. Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:20
49:10
102
Bart Koot
Amsterdam
49:29
48:58
103
Leeuw van Moesterken
Amsterdam
50:43
50:36
104
Andre den Boer
Diemen
51:44
51:28
105
Marco Beenen
AV '23
52:54
52:41
106
Bruno van Moerkerken
AV '23
52:55
52:48
107
Bernard Elschot
Diemen
55:12
54:57
108
Teo Krijgsman
Almere
57:45
57:27
V7.5, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Platteeuw
Scheldesport
29:36
29:33
2
Esmee Bakker
DEM
34:30
34:27
3
Sandra Bos
OostWestWelzijn
35:56
35:52
4
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
36:02
35:50
5
Lois van Weringh
Amstelveen
36:46
36:33
6
Marloes Konterman
Amsterdam
37:25
37:08
7
Lieke ten Wolde
Amsterdam
37:32
37:28
8
Merel Keijsers
Utrecht
37:38
37:26
9
Marleen de Werker
Amstelveen
37:39
37:21
10
Rosa Thewessem
Amsterdam
38:10
38:06
11
Brenda Freijer
Amsterdam
38:24
38:16
12
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
38:34
38:26
13
Marieke
Amsterdam
38:53
38:31
14
Linda van den Dobbelsteen
Amsterdam
38:53
38:50
15
Bea Eikholt
OostWestWelzijn
39:07
39:03
16
Hanneke Bannink
Amsterdam
39:15
39:12
17
Mascha Willemstijn
Zaandam
39:20
39:08
18
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
39:45
39:38
19
Mathilde Sanders
Amstelveen
40:08
40:02
20
Jessika van Kammen
Amsterdam
40:09
40:01
21
Mandy Eksteen
Amsterdam
40:12
40:09
22
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
40:13
39:54
23
Annigje Jensema
Amsterdam
40:24
40:18
24
Martine Brinkhuis
Amsterdam
40:27
40:07
25
Hilde Oldenziel
Amsterdam
40:49
40:41
26
Marlies Dirksen
Sleeuwijk
40:53
40:44
27
Simone Jong
Amsterdam
41:16
40:56
28
Noelle Vunderink
Monnickendam
41:22
41:07
29
Laura Viester
Amsterdam
41:30
41:21
30
Joke Verhoef
Amsterdam
41:58
41:36
31
Frederike Ahlers
Amsterdam
42:13
41:46
32
Anne Ubeke Haas
Amsterdam
42:14
42:06
33
Natalie Kras
Amsterdam
42:30
42:25
34
Suzanne van Ee
OostWestWelzijn
42:32
42:27
35
Lois Bischop
Amsterdam
42:47
42:36
36
Nienke Bleker
Amsterdam
42:49
42:44
37
Elja Mantel
AV '23
43:11
43:03
38
Mieke Bakker
Bovenkarspel
43:17
42:58
39
Leontine van Leeuwen
OostWestWelzijn
43:29
43:25
40
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
43:39
43:33
41
Mariëlle de Reus
Hoofddorp
43:43
43:26
42
Doortje Poolen
Amsterdam
43:48
43:33
43
Leah Draisey
Amsterdam
43:52
43:33
44
Merel Kuperus
Diemen
43:59
43:39
45
Eva Schuurman
Amsterdam
44:03
43:56
46
Tatiana Constandse
Amsterdam
44:11
44:02
47
Maloe Reesink
Amsterdam
44:24
43:55
48
Bonnie de Boer
Amsterdam
44:33
44:18
49
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
44:33
44:18
50
Genevieve Noten
Amsterdam
44:44
44:27
51
Lotte Grooten
Amsterdam
44:45
44:26
52
Christl de Raak
OostWestWelzijn
44:51
44:46
53
Josje Jacobs
Amsterdam
44:54
44:33
54
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
44:56
44:48
55
Willemijn van der Pijl
Amsterdam
45:11
44:47
56
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
45:14
44:57
57
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
45:14
44:49
58
Marieke Siemonsma
Zeist
45:22
45:15
59
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
45:35
45:15
60
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
45:45
45:27
61
Sonja Kooyman
Diemen
46:05
45:47
62
Juliette Groot
Hoofddorp
46:11
45:49
63
Rolinka Kattouw
Amsterdam
46:18
45:53
64
Quierine Wesseldijk
Amsterdam
46:21
46:09
65
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
46:31
46:22
66
Rebekka Van Praag
Amsterdam
46:34
46:29
67
Dimme Plug
Amsterdam
46:37
46:14
68
Koosje Hofman
Amsterdam
46:46
46:42
69
Esther Fructus
Amsterdam
46:57
46:31
70
Tamara Post
Amsterdam
46:58
46:32
71
Inge Cornegoor
Amsterdam
47:01
46:51
72
Esther Mol
Volendam
47:02
46:47
73
Joke van Koppen
Amsterdam
47:14
47:00
74
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
47:21
46:58
75
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
47:36
47:11
76
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
47:38
47:13
77
Ellen Mulder
Amsterdam
47:40
47:20
78
iris Warmenhaven
Amsterdam
47:45
47:26
79
Esther de Vries
Amsterdam
48:02
47:44
80
Aaf Brandt Corstius
Amsterdam
48:11
47:52
81
Liesbeth Theunisse
Amsterdam
48:11
47:51
82
Matty Mandersloot
OostWestWelzijn
48:11
47:59
83
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
48:27
48:16
84
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
48:31
48:16
85
Sanne van Stolk
Amsterdam
48:35
48:15
86
Suzette Sanders
Amsterdam
48:36
48:27
87
Renske Feikema
Amsterdam
48:38
48:25
88
Patricia Swart
Amsterdam
48:39
48:12
89
Vera Hageman
Amsterdam
48:45
48:34
90
Marianne Van Wensen
Phanos
48:45
48:29
91
Karien Smeding
AV '23
48:58
48:36
92
Anouk van Tuinen
Amsterdam
49:05
48:46
93
Elles Bongarts
Amsterdam
49:06
48:38
94
Gus de Bruin
Amsterdam
49:17
48:46
95
Harriet Wildenberg
Amsterdam
49:24
48:53
96
Annahita Koot
Amsterdam
49:27
48:55
97
Denise Ruckert
Volendam
49:35
49:19
98
Karin Desaunois
Feniks
49:43
49:32
99
Shirley van Ek
Amsterdam
50:21
50:13
100
Ester van der Molen
Amsterdam
50:21
50:13
101
Marja Bax
Amsterdam
50:29
50:17
102
Lianne Kraak
Amsterdam
50:30
50:27
103
Claire Eijkelboom
Amsterdam
51:11
50:44
104
Henriette Hegeman
Zaandam
51:19
50:48
105
Nelleke van der Loo
Diemen
51:27
50:58
106
Fran Taihuttu
Amsterdam
51:27
51:09
107
Nel van de Hoeven
AV '23
51:36
51:25
108
Willy Ang
Amsterdam
51:40
51:19
109
Linda van der Knoop
Amsterdam
51:43
51:21
110
Els van der Geer
Amsterdam
51:43
51:38
111
Jeanine Elschot
Diemen
51:44
51:29
112
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
51:44
51:33
113
Susan Lau
Amsterdam
52:20
52:07
114
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
53:57
53:51
115
Marije de Wild
Amsterdam
54:19
54:06
116
Karin Bruins
Diemen
54:31
54:18
117
Ilona Bregard
AV '23
54:34
54:12
118
Eva Schols
Amsterdam
55:05
54:35
119
Marianne Bosselaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
55:12
54:56
120
Jessica van Soest
OostWestWelzijn
56:19
56:07
121
Anneke van der Zande
Amsterdam
56:41
56:20
122
Nicole Groen
Landsmeer
59:23
58:58
123
Deborah Cairo
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:41
JON9, 1923 M KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
8:03
8:02
2
Lou Roelvink
Amsterdam
8:09
8:07
3
Marnix Molenaar
AV '23
8:11
8:09
4
Kees de Waal
AV '23
8:43
8:41
5
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
8:44
8:42
6
Kees Theunissen
AV '23
8:46
8:45
7
Noah van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
9:49
9:47
8
Ebe Polman
AV '23
10:09
10:08
9
Johan Koelman
Amsterdam
10:14
10:12
10
Joep Bouhuys
Oostknollendam
10:18
10:16
11
Tommy Schuurman
Oostzaan
11:19
11:17
12
Cas Stafleu
Amsterdam
11:47
11:45
13
Lasl Fransman
Amsterdam
11:49
11:46
14
Zeeger de Visser
Amsterdam
12:03
12:01
15
Boaz Geldermans
Amsterdam
12:13
12:10
16
Steven Maddox
Diemen
14:05
14:01
17
Nurah Zastrow
Amsterdam
14:30
14:28
18
Bastiaan Heuvel
Amsterdam
16:48
16:47
19
Teun Bouhuys
Oostknollendam
17:17
17:14
MEI9, 1923 M KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bonne Brunklaus
Amsterdam
9:33
9:32
2
Anna van Sandick
Amsterdam
10:20
10:18
3
Tess Travis
Amsterdam
10:20
10:18
4
Tamar
AV '23
11:02
11:00
5
Femke Heuvel
Amsterdam
11:18
11:17
6
Ida Schuurman
Oostzaan
11:39
11:37
7
Janne Wever
Amsterdam
11:46
11:44
8
Eve Craig
Amsterdam
11:48
11:46
9
Noor Schmeink
Amsterdam
12:04
12:03
10
Tess Gerlagh
Amsterdam
12:41
12:39
11
Tieske Brouwer
Amsterdam
12:41
12:39
12
Sophie van Spanje
Amsterdam
13:25
13:23
13
Kiki Bauhuys
Oostknollendam
13:33
13:31
14
Julie Fortanier
Katwoude
14:45
14:41
JON10, 1923 M KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Biesheuvel
AV Aalsmeer
7:20
7:19
2
Fedor Musil
Phanos
7:28
7:27
3
Samuel Wilhelm
AV '23
7:52
7:51
4
Jort Lanjouw
Amsterdam
8:12
8:09
5
Antonie Furnee
AV '23
8:33
8:33
6
Koos Franken
Amsterdam
8:43
8:42
7
Benjamin Winsenius
Amsterdam
8:46
8:43
8
Roemer Brunklaus
Amsterdam
8:46
8:45
9
Sam van Houtem
Amsterdam
8:59
8:58
10
Taeke Roukema
Amsterdam
9:47
9:45
11
Rob Breed
Bussum
11:27
11:25
MEI10, 1923 M KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Mommersteeg
AV '23
8:06
8:04
2
Rachel sarsini Oyo
AV '23
8:35
8:32
3
Rina Engel
AV '23
8:40
8:37
4
Nina Saalmink
Amsterdam
8:59
8:57
5
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
10:14
10:13
Definitieve Uitslag
De Nescioloop is onderdeel van Rondje Mokum
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2015 13:01