Uitslagenlijst Rondje Millingen 2015

Millingen aan de Rijn - Zondag 12 april 2015

M-7, 500 METER KINDE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de jong
Arnhem
2:18
2:17
2
Ilyane Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:23
2:21
3
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
2:24
2:23
4
Romy Heijmink
Millingen
2:32
2:30
5
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
2:41
2:40
6
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
2:42
2:41
7
Noor van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:52
2:49
8
Saar Buil
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:56
2:55
9
Jette Hock
Millingen
3:03
2:56
10
Elise Lemmens
Millingen
3:04
3:00
11
Merit Mes
Millingen
3:04
3:03
12
Senne Braam
Elst (Gld)
3:05
3:02
13
Frederique arents
Groesbeek
3:10
3:05
14
Isa Braam
Elst (Gld)
3:11
3:06
15
Nena vd Peijl
Millingen
3:14
3:07
16
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
3:14
3:10
17
Janne Weijers
Weert
3:17
3:14
18
Jasmijn Cornelissen
kekerdom
3:18
3:11
19
Mathilde Arnoldussen
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:29
3:21
20
Mia Deckers
Kalkar
3:32
3:30
21
Alicia Hagenbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:42
3:38
22
Esmay Erinkveld
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:47
3:42
23
Valerie arents
Groesbeek
3:47
3:42
24
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
4:11
4:03
25
Isabel vsn den Eerenbeemt
Den Bosch
4:53
4:47
26
Lis van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:56
4:47
J-7, 500 METER KINDE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saro Doctor
2:09
2:07
2
Midas Arnoldussen
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:37
2:29
3
Senn Bach
Millingen
2:39
2:38
4
Sven van Haren
Millingen
2:44
2:42
5
Tijn van Caulil
Arnhem
2:46
2:45
6
Pim van den Brink
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:57
2:52
7
Floris Augustijns
Leuth
2:59
2:57
8
Huib Schouten
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:59
2:54
9
Jelle Braam
Huissen
3:10
3:06
10
Mees Bach
Millingen
3:13
3:10
11
Ties Buil
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:14
3:12
12
Troy Linders
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:18
3:15
13
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
3:21
3:18
14
Tieme Winkels
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:35
3:27
15
Mees van Caulil
Arnhem
3:40
3:36
16
Robin Heijmen
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:48
3:41
17
Roan Kerkhofs
Millingen
3:52
3:46
18
Pepijn Lemmens
Millingen
3:52
3:47
19
Vince Linders
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:56
3:53
20
Luuk Giessen
Bemmel
4:58
4:48
M8-11, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
5:27
5:26
2
Esmee Giessen
Bemmel
5:52
5:51
3
Hella van Eck
Millingen aan de Rijn
6:02
6:01
4
Claire Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
6:03
6:02
5
Meijke Blom
Millingen
6:03
6:02
6
Puck Schols
Leuth
6:14
6:14
7
Veerle van Haren
Millingen
6:38
6:38
8
Marescha Filet
Millingen aan de RIjn
6:48
6:46
9
Tessa Vos
Millingen aan de Rijn
7:07
7:05
J8-11, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ian (Ien) Deckers
Kalkar
5:10
5:08
2
Jop Verheijen
Millingen aan de Rijn
5:14
5:12
3
Maurits Diepeveen
Arnhem
5:14
5:12
4
Abel Bartels
Leuth
5:18
5:17
5
Daan Hendriks
Millingen aan de Rijn
5:45
5:43
6
Bjorn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
5:51
5:50
7
Tygo Kerkhofs
Millingen
6:09
6:07
8
Jay Massen
Millingen aan de Rijn
6:09
6:08
9
Vos Vissers
Kranenburg
6:20
6:18
10
Thijmen Lemmens
Millingen
6:42
6:40
11
Daaf Vissers
Kranenburg
6:47
6:45
M1215, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Josefine Deckers'
Kalkar
5:28
5:27
2
Jasmijn Peters
Millingen aan de Rijn
6:15
5:09
J1215, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:25
4:25
2
Niklas Lorenz
Kalkar
5:30
5:29
3
Ben Deckers
Kalkar
5:38
5:37
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
19:06
19:05
2
Eva Riemeijer
Nütterden
20:02
20:01
3
Daphne
Groesbeek
20:49
20:43
4
Marijn Verwiel
Maastricht
21:14
21:11
5
Hanne Janssen
Kleve
22:27
22:22
6
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
22:35
22:30
7
Linda Eijkelkamp
Bemmel
24:19
24:16
8
Amber Peters
Millingen aan de Rijn
25:17
25:02
9
Ingrid Hund
Ooij
25:44
25:35
10
Kirstin Albers
Keeken
26:01
25:49
11
Doris Becker
Keeken
26:02
25:49
12
Marieke Zee
Nijmegen
26:27
26:21
13
Odette Mes
Millingen
26:40
26:28
14
Leonie Heijmen
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:48
26:41
15
Eline Driessen
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:48
26:41
16
Aisha van Kuil
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:48
26:41
17
Suzanne Stein
Nijmegen
27:10
26:58
18
Nadine Kregting
Huissen
27:31
27:26
19
Mirjam Hakvoort
Bemmel
28:23
28:10
20
Mireille sleutjes
Nijmegen
28:24
28:17
21
Jeanette Hendriks
Kleve
28:26
28:20
22
Sandra Heemrood
Groesbeek
29:58
29:43
23
Gerda Kuppen
Keeken
30:15
30:01
24
Sach Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:31
30:20
25
Anne Romein
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:31
30:20
26
Diana de Boer
Millingen aan de Rijn
31:49
31:34
27
Esmée Vos
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:24
33:14
28
Evelien Kregting
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:51
33:36
29
Jose Arts
Oeffelt
34:03
33:58
30
Petra Siteur-de Haan
Millingen aan de Rijn
34:20
34:04
31
Lizette van den Brink
Ooij
34:20
34:12
32
Monique Vermeulen
Ooij
34:49
34:40
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
17:22
17:20
2
Bram Kasteel
Nijmegen
17:45
17:42
3
David Helmes
Kleve
18:20
18:17
4
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
19:10
19:08
5
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
19:49
19:47
6
Uwe Dercks
Bedburg-Hau
19:56
19:53
7
Max Anton
Emmerich
19:57
19:52
8
Joris Behr
Millingn
20:19
20:14
9
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:36
20:31
10
Maurice Ripkens
Keeken
20:36
20:33
11
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:54
20:47
12
Tieme van Eck
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:24
21:14
13
Klaus Janssen
Kleve
21:25
21:21
14
Michael Pas
Huissen
21:27
21:23
15
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
21:29
21:25
16
Dirk van Vijfeijken
Nijmegen
21:40
21:32
17
Christoph Killewald
Keeken
22:41
22:38
18
Carsten Becker
Keeken
22:43
22:39
19
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
22:55
22:49
20
Stephan Haupt
Keeken
23:05
22:56
21
Max Kalscheven
Kleve
23:12
23:08
22
Peter Haven
Kleve
23:14
23:10
23
Reiner Albers
Keeken
23:20
23:13
24
Aldo van Opbergen
Nijmegen
23:29
23:21
25
Jorrit van Eck
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:22
24:13
26
Gjerulf Moonen
Nijmegen
24:25
24:17
27
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
24:58
24:48
28
Marc Gordon
Millingen aan de Rijn
25:13
25:00
29
Uwe Kuppen
Keeken
25:21
25:13
30
Tijn Grintjes
Millingen
25:25
25:15
31
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
25:45
25:32
32
Jens Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:20
26:03
33
Ivo Vloed
Nijmegen
26:32
26:21
34
Kai Yasuda
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:46
26:34
35
Aart van der Velden
Beek
27:02
26:48
36
Niels Berning
Millingen
27:06
26:57
37
Bart Weijers
Weert
27:43
27:33
38
Arjan Kregting
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:13
28:10
39
Peter Ingenbleek
Keeken
28:14
28:02
40
Johan Heemrood
Groesbeek
29:58
29:44
41
Harald
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:30
30:20
42
Niels de Krijger
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:43
30:26
43
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
32:08
31:59
44
André Vos
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:25
33:14
45
Mees de Krijger
Millingen aan de Rijn
34:12
33:55
46
Adri Hendriksen
Millingen
34:21
34:15
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
43:08
43:07
2
Dionne Kasteel
Bemmel
46:27
46:23
3
Renate verriet
Groesbeek
48:40
48:33
4
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
49:25
49:12
5
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
50:53
50:41
6
Josefine van Heijst
Nijmegen
51:20
51:04
7
Maartje Buijs
Nijmegen
52:38
52:25
8
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
53:19
53:15
9
Hannie Bus
Bemmel
53:44
53:39
10
Saskia Dollevoet
Uden
53:51
53:33
11
Julia Draaisma
Nijmegen
54:09
53:51
12
Silke te Marveld
Keeken
54:57
54:48
13
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
56:11
55:48
14
Wilma Klaassen
Groesbeek
56:31
56:08
15
Petra Kosman
Lent
57:32
57:21
16
Renske Hock
Millingen aan de Rijn
58:01
57:41
17
Mimi Ourahou
Nijmegen
58:15
57:50
18
Mieke Lambregts
Nijmegen
58:15
58:04
19
Doortje Kroes
Steenderen
58:30
58:06
20
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
59:04
58:40
21
Yvonne Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:23
58:46
22
Simone Keulen
Beek-Ubbergen
59:51
59:37
23
Bianca Balster
Heumen
59:59
59:44
24
Sylvia Coppens
Nijmegen
1:00:10
1:00:04
25
Hennie Hoenselaar
Heumen
1:00:36
1:00:08
26
Karina Elbers
Keeken
1:00:38
1:00:29
27
Hessel Ruiter
Kekerdom
1:01:33
1:01:17
28
Mariska van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:02:21
1:01:59
29
Ilja Peters
Beuningen Gld
1:02:21
1:01:57
30
Marijke Schell
Nijmegen
1:02:36
1:02:08
31
Ingrid Bach
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:02:37
1:02:17
32
Jacqueline Roelofs
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:02:35
33
Liesbeth Geerits
Nijmegen
1:03:24
1:02:55
34
Lilian van der Velden
Nijmegen
1:04:32
1:04:21
35
Miriam Dollevoet
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:04:46
1:04:21
36
Leny Janssen
Elst Gld
1:04:54
1:04:42
37
Mieke Rombouts
Ooij
1:11:49
1:11:24
38
Judith Nolthenius
Lelystad
1:15:53
1:15:30
39
Carola Klopman
Nijmegen
1:15:53
1:15:39
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
37:02
37:01
2
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
37:28
37:27
3
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
38:01
37:59
4
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
38:47
38:45
5
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
41:42
41:39
6
Peter Koster
Lent
41:51
41:48
7
Henk van Eck
Gemert
41:58
41:57
8
Sander Eijkelkamp
Bemmel
42:01
41:57
9
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
42:07
42:05
10
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
42:34
42:31
11
Tim Nillissen
Groesbeek
42:40
42:33
12
Uwe Elbers
Bedburg Hau
42:42
42:34
13
Leon Nillissen
42:51
42:43
14
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
43:38
43:34
15
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
43:46
43:44
16
Robin vn den Brink
Arnhem
43:49
43:37
17
Jan Piet van de Langerijt
Oisterwijk
43:54
43:51
18
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
44:05
43:54
19
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek
44:05
43:54
20
Geert van Duijnhoen
Mook
44:16
44:09
21
Jeroen Vink
Millingen aan de Rijn
44:34
44:30
22
Paul van den Broek
Nijmegen
44:56
44:41
23
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
45:23
45:03
24
Andre Heinst
Spijk
46:00
45:57
25
Leander Reulink
Doetinchem
46:14
45:48
26
Jaap van der Heide
Millingen aan de Rijn
47:31
47:24
27
Kevin Harmsen
Duiven
48:02
47:40
28
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
48:11
48:05
29
Dirk Mesman
Nijmegen
48:12
48:04
30
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
48:14
48:03
31
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
48:33
48:11
32
Iwan Reerink
Zutphen
48:37
48:26
33
Theon verriet
Groesbeek
48:40
48:33
34
Arno Krijgsman
Groesbeek
48:56
48:41
35
Dennis Janssen
Elst Gld
49:06
48:54
36
Gijs Klomp
Nijmegen
49:21
49:14
37
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
50:13
50:03
38
Hans Bach
Millingen aan de Rijn
50:25
50:25
39
Sietze Braam
Huissen
50:28
50:04
40
Jelle Braam
Elst Gld
50:28
50:05
41
Lucien Ligtvoet
Ravenstein
50:31
50:18
42
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
51:25
51:15
43
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
51:31
51:11
44
Max Raaijmakers
Apeldoorn
51:34
51:09
45
Mark-Jan Germs
Nijmegen
51:35
51:22
46
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:39
51:33
47
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:43
51:38
48
Frank Heijmen
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:43
51:39
49
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
51:47
51:39
50
Edward Tan
Ewijk
51:52
51:35
51
Robbert Behr
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:15
52:00
52
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:16
52:11
53
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
52:29
52:15
54
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
52:29
52:14
55
Marco Klopman
Nijmegen
52:54
52:40
56
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
53:03
52:51
57
Herwig van Mook
Nijmegen
53:07
52:50
58
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
53:14
52:49
59
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
53:14
52:45
60
Han Scholten
Ooij
53:24
53:18
61
Mark Meuldijk
Nijmegen
53:38
53:30
62
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
53:42
53:30
63
Jupp Berressen
Kleve
53:54
53:45
64
Emiel Mulder
Nijmegen
53:55
53:33
65
Paul van Mil
Beuningen Gld
53:55
53:29
66
Arno van Heijst
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:57
53:40
67
Jeroen Hoegee
Lent
54:05
53:49
68
Rene Daanen
Haps
54:09
53:38
69
Jafar Taqauri
Arnhem
54:09
53:59
70
Rocco Janssen
Amersfoort
54:42
54:24
71
Jos Geerits
Nijmegen
54:44
54:17
72
Frank Elbers
Keeken
54:56
54:48
73
Frank Klaassen
Groesbeek
55:14
54:52
74
Beat Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
56:46
56:08
75
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
57:44
57:26
76
Frank Kuyt
Mook
58:17
58:15
77
Nasser Mohamed
Nijmegen
1:00:17
59:50
78
Marco Visser
Huissen
1:01:26
1:00:58
79
Adrie Ruiter
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:01:33
1:01:16
80
Stef van der sluis
Arnhem
1:01:54
1:01:27
81
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:02:21
1:01:59
82
Mat Maijer
Nijmegen
1:03:51
1:03:23
83
Jasper Harmsen
Duiven
1:09:22
1:08:55
84
Theo Vink
Leuth
1:10:04
1:09:39
VROUW, TRAIL RUN 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Hormann
Nijmegen
1:25:28
1:25:17
2
Linda Heijmans-Rutte
Ooij
1:25:28
1:25:10
3
Carla van der Velden
Beek-Ubbergen
1:25:29
1:25:26
4
Mirata kunzler
Nijmegen
1:25:29
1:25:11
5
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
1:25:29
1:25:11
6
Leonie Wessels
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:25:29
1:25:16
7
Monique Remy
Nijmegen
1:25:29
1:25:18
8
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:25:30
1:25:14
9
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
1:30:38
1:30:27
10
Charlotte Gottmer
Wijchen
1:30:38
1:30:34
11
Nikkie Meijers
Nijmegen
1:30:39
1:30:26
12
Sjannie Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:30:39
1:30:26
13
Sietske Remy
Nijmegen
1:30:39
1:30:27
14
Liesbeth Clerx
Nijmegen
1:30:40
1:30:27
15
Myrna Kollau
Beek-Ubbergen
1:30:40
1:30:25
MAN, TRAIL RUN 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raoul van Heese
Arnhem
1:25:28
1:25:10
2
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:25:29
1:25:13
3
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
1:25:30
1:25:12
4
Martijn Verheijen
De Mortel
1:25:32
1:25:16
5
Rik van Eck
Gemert
1:25:32
1:25:16
6
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
1:32:14
1:32:12
VROUW, TRAIL RUN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Claessen
Groesbeek
1:32:27
1:32:23
2
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:32:35
1:32:28
MAN, TRAIL RUN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
1:32:14
1:32:13
2
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
1:32:16
1:32:15
3
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:32:17
1:32:11
4
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
1:32:19
1:32:18
5
Hans Slenders
Nijmegen
1:32:20
1:32:17
6
Kees Remy
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:32:20
1:32:15
7
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:32:22
1:32:17
8
Bernard Cornielje
Nijmegen
1:32:23
1:32:22
9
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:32:34
1:32:27
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2015 14:01