Uitslagenlijst 9e Drutenloop op 12 april 2015

Druten - Zondag 12 april 2015

J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Witsiers
Altforst
4:50
4:49
2
Daan Smit
Druten
4:51
4:49
3
Wessel van den Hurk
Druten
5:01
5:01
4
Bas van Kuppeveld
Druten
5:05
5:03
5
Pim Dubelaar
Beuningen Gld
5:12
5:12
6
Milan Schoenmakers
Druten
5:13
5:11
7
Siem Janssen
Afferden Gld
5:14
5:14
8
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
5:15
5:15
9
Siem Schreven
Druten
5:26
5:26
10
Noud Janssen
Druten
5:28
5:26
11
Rem Kortekaas
Puiflijk
5:33
5:31
12
Marijn Cobussen
Druten
5:33
5:33
13
Job Lucassen
Druten
5:33
5:31
14
Tjebbe Maillé
Druten
5:35
5:35
15
Mink Westenberg
Druten
5:42
5:35
16
Tom Hankeln
Druten
5:42
5:41
17
Sjoerd Reijnen
Helmond
5:42
5:39
18
Siep Schreven
Druten
5:43
5:32
19
Mees de Groot
Druten
5:44
5:37
20
Joep de Vaan
Druten
5:47
5:44
21
Yorn van der Velden
Deest
5:47
5:34
22
Kai Peters
Deest
5:51
5:37
23
Mathijs Sas
Druten
5:52
5:51
24
Thijmen van Oss
Puiflijk
5:54
5:51
25
Vince Looman
Druten
5:57
5:45
26
Siem Hoes
Horssen
5:59
5:47
27
Juup Reijers
Afferden Gld
6:03
5:47
28
Niels Hendriks
Druten
6:07
6:04
29
Maarten Laurant
Druten
6:12
6:07
30
Louwe Tissen
Deest
6:13
6:00
31
Thom Balink
Deest
6:15
6:02
32
Pepijn Derks
Druten
6:16
6:07
33
Zoë Lentjes
Deest
6:25
6:09
34
Tigran Nanayan
Druten
6:30
6:28
35
Jarno Gerritzen
Druten
6:34
6:25
36
Jasper Labout
Druten
6:35
6:32
37
Ingmar Reijnen
Druten
6:35
6:34
38
Sven Kampschöer
Horssen
6:51
6:38
39
Lars Wijtmans
Puiflijk
6:52
6:40
40
Thijmen van Dinteren
Horssen
6:58
6:48
41
Jan van Woesik
Afferden Gld
7:00
6:48
42
Jop Pannekoek
Druten
7:09
7:07
43
Gijs Nijtmans
Druten
7:10
7:08
44
Nik Janssen
Horssen
7:11
7:09
45
Jake Lentjes
Deest
7:20
7:04
46
Bjorn de Vries
Deest
7:24
7:20
47
Brett Huisman
Druten
7:28
7:14
48
Mik van Bemmel
Druten
7:32
7:21
49
Kas Huisman
Druten
7:37
7:26
50
Mats Koppers
Druten
7:38
7:30
51
Banje Toonen-Dekkers
Horssen
7:38
7:25
52
Mees Bueters
Druten
7:38
7:30
53
Storm Griesheimer
Wadenoijen
7:48
7:45
54
Siem van Dinteren
Horssen
7:49
7:39
55
Stijn Lokker
Druten
8:10
7:56
56
Kai van den Broek
Deest
8:29
8:29
57
Finn Van Otterloo
Druten
8:31
8:25
58
Tim van der Mijn
Druten
8:37
8:20
59
Marlon Pannekoek
Druten
8:40
8:29
60
Cas Groeneveld
Druten
8:59
8:56
61
Max Meeuwsen
Druten
9:40
9:22
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
4:57
4:57
2
Norah de Kraker
Druten
5:03
4:53
3
Frederique Bexkens
Druten
5:38
5:34
4
Kaate Tissen
Deest
5:39
5:38
5
Yazmin Thoonen
Druten
5:44
5:30
6
Maartje Balink
Deest
5:51
5:49
7
Nienke van Eldijk
Druten
5:54
5:54
8
Sarah Baars
Afferden Gld
5:56
5:48
9
Marit van den Berk
Druten
5:58
5:50
10
Fenne jansen
Afferden Gld
5:59
5:44
11
Anouk Lucassen
Druten
6:03
5:56
12
Janneke Wennekers
Druten
6:05
5:52
13
Isa Krebbers
Deest
6:15
6:08
14
Maud Servais
Druten
6:20
6:16
15
Lieke Budding
Druten
6:21
6:13
16
Robinn Verheijden
Druten
6:36
6:31
17
Kim Gubbels
Horssen
6:37
6:33
18
Nena Brauns
Deest
6:41
6:23
19
Jolie Looman
Druten
6:49
6:37
20
Anne Postulart
Druten
7:06
6:54
21
Otis de Vrught
Afferden Gld
7:09
6:59
22
Loes Bouwmans
Horssen
7:12
7:08
23
Fiore Janssen
Horssen
7:13
7:08
24
Milou Lokker
Druten
7:14
7:01
25
Lotte Hendriks
Druten
7:23
7:20
26
Fien Swartjes
Druten
7:35
7:32
27
Renske Janssen
Appeltern
7:36
7:21
28
Lotte Huisman
Druten
7:37
7:23
29
Femme van Oss
Puiflijk
7:42
7:40
30
Greetje Agerbeek
Afferden Gld
7:45
7:30
31
Sigrid Reijnen
Druten
7:49
7:45
32
Filou Munnik
Puiflijk
7:52
7:46
33
Roos de Groot
Druten
7:53
7:45
34
Mille Haan
Druten
7:56
7:44
35
Sophie van Kuppeveld
Druten
8:19
8:14
36
Elin Sonneveldt
Druten
8:19
8:08
37
Puck van Kempen
Druten
8:48
8:41
38
Fenna van Mourik
Wageningen
9:29
9:19
J7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin la Scala
Druten
3:57
3:57
2
Mats van Haalen
Druten
3:59
3:59
3
Martijn Overmars
Druten
4:04
4:04
4
Thijs Cornelis
Druten
4:04
4:04
5
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
4:07
4:07
6
Ruben Hamels
Malden
4:08
4:08
7
Cas Krebbers
Deest
4:11
4:11
8
Thijs de Rooij
Druten
4:11
4:10
9
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
4:12
4:12
10
Rens Schreven
Druten
4:13
4:13
11
Loek Riepe
Dreumel
4:19
4:18
12
Teun van de Klok
Druten
4:24
4:24
13
Goos Kortekaas
Puiflijk
4:27
4:26
14
Daan Reijers
Afferden Gld
4:27
4:26
15
Dries Bouwmans
Horssen
4:40
4:40
16
Juup Schreven
Druten
4:51
4:49
17
Mats de Bot
Druten
4:51
4:51
18
Jop Schoenmakers
Druten
4:51
4:50
19
Tijn Jacobs
Druten
4:53
4:53
20
Jelle Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:55
4:55
21
Julian van den Hurk
Druten
4:56
4:54
22
Stijn Eijgenberger
Druten
4:58
4:57
23
Thomas Hol
Druten
4:59
4:59
24
Mike Veens
Horssen
5:00
4:59
25
Jop Hendriks
Druten
5:02
5:02
26
Lucas Vrijhoef
Druten
5:03
5:02
27
Mike Benoit
Appeltern
5:03
5:03
28
Qin Eöri
Horssen
5:05
5:05
29
Christian Vijn
Horssen
5:05
5:04
30
Cas van der Weerden
Altforst
5:08
5:08
31
Noah Derks
Druten
5:08
5:08
32
Noah Hulshorst
Druten
5:10
5:10
33
Yi Eöri
Horssen
5:11
5:11
34
Tim lamers
Druten
5:12
5:12
35
Max Kooijmans
Astylos
5:14
5:14
36
Boris Fokkinga
Maasbommel
5:16
5:14
37
Hidde Smit
Druten
5:23
5:22
38
Fynn Mom
Druten
5:26
5:26
39
Nino van Oijen
Druten
5:27
5:25
40
Sven Baars
Afferden Gld
5:29
5:29
41
Yves Knijf
Nijmegen
5:37
5:37
42
Bram Remers
Druten
5:39
5:38
43
Mees Cobussen
Druten
5:40
5:40
44
Sam van den Broek
Deest
5:57
5:57
45
Damian Honders
Druten
6:17
6:17
46
Joery van Krevel
Druten
6:37
6:36
M7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne van Oijen
Druten
4:41
4:40
2
Vera Witsiers
Altforst
4:43
4:42
3
Roos Jonker
Druten
4:43
4:43
4
Anna Jonker
Druten
4:51
4:48
5
Aafke Wijkmans
Wamel
5:01
5:01
6
Renske Hopman
Balgoij
5:04
5:02
7
Hanneke Megens
Druten
5:06
5:06
8
Marieke van Kuppeveld
Druten
5:07
5:06
9
Mirte Janssen
Druten
5:07
5:07
10
Carlijn Hovens
Nederasselt
5:09
5:07
11
Sien Teijssen
Bergharen
5:13
5:12
12
Merel Zwartkruis
Druten
5:21
5:19
13
Kirsten Kleevens
Nijmegen
5:22
5:22
14
Emma Weijers
Horssen
5:22
5:21
15
Moija Snijders
Munstergeleen
5:35
5:33
16
Loïs Peters
Druten
5:42
5:40
17
Daphne Ritchi
Puiflijk
5:43
5:43
18
Babs Hoes
Horssen
5:49
5:47
19
Klara Cyrys
Deest
5:50
5:47
20
Elisa Klop
Maasbommel
6:00
5:58
21
Dido Moorman
Puiflijk
6:15
6:13
22
Roos de Munk
Druten
6:17
6:16
23
Puck Bueters
Druten
6:20
6:17
24
Robijn Munnik
Puiflijk
6:23
6:20
25
Jet van Osenbruggen
Druten
6:24
6:22
26
Mare Labout
Druten
6:24
6:23
27
Fleur Laurant
Druten
6:30
6:29
28
Lize Sonneveldt
Druten
6:34
6:30
29
Roos Stekelenburg
Druten
6:37
6:36
J9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Laffeber
Astylos
3:32
3:32
2
Lasse Kampschoer
Heerewaarden
3:32
3:32
3
Niels Megens
Druten
3:43
3:43
4
Teun Bosch
Druten
3:44
3:44
5
Siem Banken
Altforst
3:45
3:45
6
Maxim Roelofs
Druten
3:49
3:49
7
Mart Bartelse
Druten
3:53
3:53
8
Tijn van der Wielen
Druten
3:56
3:56
9
Gerus Bouwmans
Horssen
4:02
4:02
10
Kars Reijnen
HAC
4:05
4:05
11
Bas Peters
Deest
4:06
4:06
12
Ties Teijssen
Bergharen
4:09
4:09
13
Lysander Thoonen
Druten
4:09
4:09
14
Jort van Zandvoort
Druten
4:09
4:09
15
Joep Nijtmans
Druten
4:09
4:09
16
Roef Vink
Druten
4:16
4:16
17
Joost Zwartkruis
Druten
4:16
4:16
18
Loek de Beijer
Druten
4:17
4:17
19
Stijn de Kraker
Druten
4:17
4:17
20
Stijn Janssen
Appeltern
4:19
4:19
21
Julian Vijn
Horssen
4:20
4:20
22
Siebe den Biesen
Druten
4:23
4:23
23
Guus van den Hurk
Druten
4:25
4:25
24
Sjoerd Bouwman
Druten
4:25
4:25
25
Casper Salari
Druten
4:25
4:25
26
Olav Heurter
Druten
4:28
4:28
27
Jantje Toonen-Dekkers
Horssen
4:29
4:29
28
Bram Gubbels
Druten
4:29
4:29
29
Juup Wullems
Druten
4:30
4:30
30
Niels de Wildt
Druten
4:35
4:35
31
Floris Klop
Maasbommel
4:40
4:40
32
Sem Eijgenberger
Druten
4:41
4:41
33
Niek van Kerkhof
Druten
4:43
4:43
34
Milan van Gelder
Druten
4:43
4:43
35
Nick Gubbels
Horssen
4:43
4:43
36
Max Van Otterloo
Druten
4:45
4:45
37
Teun van den Dobbelsteen
Batenburg
4:47
4:47
38
Daan lamers
Druten
4:48
4:48
39
Tijn Hendriks
Druten
4:48
4:48
40
Jens van Herwijnen
Druten
4:53
4:53
41
Senn van Oijen
Druten
4:54
4:54
42
Ward Megens
Druten
4:56
4:56
43
Tom van der Weerden
Altforst
5:10
5:10
44
Thijs van Kerkhof
Druten
5:11
5:11
45
Semm van de Geer
Druten
5:18
5:18
46
Harm Meeuwsen
Druten
5:21
5:21
M9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:41
3:41
2
Noa Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:52
3:52
3
Lobke Hoes
Horssen
3:54
3:54
4
Selje van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:10
4:10
5
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
4:11
4:11
6
Lieke de Rooij
Druten
4:11
4:11
7
Micky la Scala
Druten
4:21
4:21
8
Lieke Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:30
4:30
9
Anna van de Klok
Druten
4:41
4:41
10
Jamie de Jong
Nijmegen
4:44
4:44
11
Anouk van Dongen
Druten
4:46
4:46
12
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
4:48
4:48
13
Fenne van Gelder
Puiflijk
4:56
4:56
14
Jitske van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
4:57
4:57
15
Femke Hol
Druten
4:57
4:57
16
Fleur Dobbelstein
Druten
5:01
5:01
17
Emma Baars
Afferden Gld
5:01
5:01
18
Sterre van Ast
Afferden Gld
5:09
5:09
19
Lindsey van Summeren
Horssen
5:16
5:16
20
Bjelke van Boekel
Heerewaarden
5:24
5:24
21
Faye de Vrught
Afferden Gld
5:28
5:28
22
Danique Stolz
Horssen
6:12
6:12
23
Suus van den Hof
Druten
6:19
6:19
24
Esmee Gerritzen
Druten
6:20
6:20
J1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:28
3:28
2
Kas Peters
Druten
3:34
3:33
3
Jort Bartelse
Druten
3:34
3:34
4
Mats Kampschoer
Heerewaarden
3:39
3:39
5
Rens Megens
Druten
3:43
3:43
6
Jens van der Wielen
Druten
3:44
3:43
7
Jarno Smits
Druten
3:56
3:56
8
Jurre Breimer
Druten
3:56
3:55
9
Kjell van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:00
4:00
10
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:01
4:00
11
Tigo Roelofs
Druten
4:03
4:03
12
Matthijs Salari
Druten
4:04
4:04
13
Tom van Haalen
Druten
4:05
4:05
14
Wout Klaassen
Druten
4:17
4:15
15
Jort Janssen
Druten
4:22
4:22
16
Niek de Vaan
Druten
5:49
5:48
M1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim van Dongen
Druten
3:40
3:40
2
Elke Wijkmans
Astylos
3:46
3:46
3
Meintje van Rossum
Druten
3:46
3:45
4
Sam Tesser
Druten
3:47
3:46
5
Meke den Biesen
Druten
4:07
4:05
6
Eva Balfoort
Druten
4:20
4:18
7
Merel van Beuningen
Horssen
4:26
4:25
8
Enya Keuning
Druten
4:27
4:26
9
Noa Middelbeek
Druten
4:30
4:28
J1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
10:16
10:11
2
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
10:56
10:48
3
Marnix den Ouden
Druten
11:09
11:04
4
Daan Baumann
Ciko '66
11:51
11:46
5
Youri Dreijer
Dreumel
12:06
11:59
6
Merlijn Lekatompessy
Druten
12:23
12:16
7
Daan Remmits
Druten
12:32
12:27
8
Henne Toonen-Dekkers
Horssen
12:45
12:39
9
Quirijn Thoonen
Druten
12:48
12:40
10
Sjoerd Jansen
Puiflijk
12:53
12:42
11
Robin van den Hoogen
Arnhem
13:18
13:13
12
Remy Veens
Horssen
13:26
13:21
13
Koen van As
Druten
13:29
13:19
14
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
13:30
13:23
15
Thijs Hoes
Horssen
13:36
13:31
16
Jochem Koning
Druten
13:38
13:31
17
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
13:49
13:44
18
Ruben Schoonwater
Druten
13:54
13:49
19
Sam Bosch
Druten
13:59
13:54
20
Jeroen Overmars
Druten
14:07
14:00
21
Matthijs Salari
Druten
14:12
14:05
22
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
14:22
14:13
23
Tom Stuth
AV Wijchen
14:25
14:17
24
Stijn van den Berg
Horssen
14:30
14:24
25
Daan Hovens
Nederasselt
14:59
14:50
26
Jarred Laan
Beuningen Gld
15:03
14:54
27
Daniël de Jong
Druten
15:17
15:07
28
Tijn Jansen
Puiflijk
15:25
15:20
29
Cas van Kranenburg
Druten
15:32
15:27
30
Hans Griehiemer
Astylos
15:39
15:29
31
Sil van Elk
Druten
15:53
15:47
32
Jort Bartelse
Druten
16:30
16:19
33
Jesse Nass
Druten
17:13
17:08
34
Jeffrey Laurentzen
Deest
17:20
17:11
35
Wels Middelbeek
Druten
17:51
17:42
36
Jorne Grifhorst
Druten
18:03
17:54
M1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Cifla
11:59
11:54
2
Yasmine Abbes
Nijmegen Atletiek
12:32
12:27
3
Sophie Lekatompessy
Druten
12:38
12:31
4
Eva van Boekel
Horssen
12:54
12:49
5
Michelle Hagen
Alphen Gld
14:00
13:52
6
Anne Klaassen
Druten
14:24
14:17
7
Isa Heurter
Druten
14:24
14:18
8
Nastia Kimel
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:44
14:39
9
Yasmijn Spoelman
AV Wijchen
15:07
14:59
10
Merel Baars
Puiflijk
15:37
15:28
11
Rosa van den Hurk
Tiel
16:26
16:19
12
Nienke Janssen
Tiel
16:27
16:19
13
Juliet Roeffen
Druten
16:31
16:25
14
Mirne van Swam
Alphen Gld
16:32
16:24
15
Silke Goossens
Alphen Gld
16:32
16:24
16
Bieke Romviel
Druten
16:34
16:26
17
Nynke Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
17:17
17:08
18
Louise Peters
Horssen
17:21
17:12
19
Sanne Konings
Winssen
18:05
17:56
20
Pleun Verbruggen
Druten
18:05
17:57
21
Celine Koppenhol
Druten
18:10
18:02
22
Bouke Bloemberg
Afferden Gld
18:42
18:34
23
Abigail Ophof
Beuningen Gld
18:42
18:33
24
Naomi Janssen
Beuningen Gld
18:43
18:33
25
Bridget Omloo
Afferden Gld
19:34
19:26
26
Beau Leenders
Boven-Leeuwen
19:36
19:27
27
Iris Ebben
Druten
21:38
21:29
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Cifla
15:40
15:40
2
Tim Verbeek
Cifla
16:44
16:44
3
Niels Aarns
Cifla
16:50
16:50
4
Bram Vlassak
Veghel
17:03
17:03
5
Lars Biemans
Atverni
17:27
17:27
6
Tom Geukemeijer
Cifla
17:34
17:34
7
Dennis Bast
Pallas '67
17:37
17:37
8
Bart van Dijk
Oss '78
17:45
17:45
9
Arjen Tomas
Pallas '67
17:57
17:57
10
Rink Hallmann
Atletico '73
18:39
18:38
11
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
18:47
18:46
12
Jesper Hanssen
Druten
19:09
19:09
13
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
19:13
19:13
14
Coen Barten
Druten
19:23
19:23
15
Juri Hillebrink
Elst Gld
19:39
19:35
16
Daan Reijnen
AV Wijchen
19:43
19:36
17
Sven Hillebrink
Elst Gld
20:21
20:18
18
Marcel Goossen
Druten
20:35
20:31
19
Bart van de Kamp
Heesch
20:50
20:50
20
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
21:13
21:12
21
Bart Habraken
Oss '78
21:15
21:15
22
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
21:53
21:48
23
Wim de Groot
Elst Gld
22:17
22:14
24
Daan Lub
Nijmegen
22:19
22:18
25
Gydo van der Zwaluw
Deest
22:20
22:16
26
Bas van Silfhout
De Meern
22:39
22:37
27
Niek Vunderink
Arnhem
22:43
22:35
28
Aron van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
22:49
22:44
29
João Stappers
Nijmegen
22:50
22:40
30
Mark Reinders
Druten
23:05
22:57
31
Simon Schimmel
Heumen
23:11
23:08
32
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
23:12
23:05
33
Ruben Arts
Druten
23:21
23:20
34
Kevin Beck
Druten
23:34
23:15
35
Mike Beck
Druten
23:34
23:16
36
JD Tijssen
Tiel
23:57
23:52
37
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:03
24:01
38
Jorrit Kort
Almere
24:19
24:06
39
Jan van den Heuvel
Boven-Leeuwen
24:20
24:19
40
Tren Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
24:23
24:16
41
Floris Huilmand
Heteren
24:36
24:27
42
Bram Pruijn
Druten
25:29
25:23
43
Bart Lammerts
Horssen
26:00
25:57
44
Patrik Kohlen
Druten
26:12
25:54
45
Gerben Burgsteijn
Wageningen
26:40
26:33
46
Jorrit de Jong
Nijmegen
26:54
26:51
47
Corné van 't klooster
Druten
27:05
26:56
48
Noud Aldenhoven
Nijmegen
27:45
27:44
49
Justus van Soest
Maasbommel
28:16
28:05
50
Dante Duijkers
Druten
28:38
28:28
51
Mick Stappers
Nijmegen
28:48
28:38
52
Jelle Teunissen
Velp Gld
30:36
30:14
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
19:08
19:08
2
Fred Reijnen
HAC
19:34
19:33
3
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:57
19:57
4
René Hillebrink
Elst Gld
20:02
19:59
5
Toon Verkerk
avVN
20:22
20:19
6
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:26
20:26
7
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
20:50
20:49
8
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:53
21:45
9
Rene Mom
Druten
21:57
21:51
10
Marco Bosch
Druten
22:07
22:05
11
Willem Golstein
Geldermalsen
22:39
22:37
12
Cees Waaijer
Nijmegen
23:00
22:50
13
Hans van Hees
Afferden Gld
23:05
23:04
14
Benno Reinders
Druten
23:10
23:02
15
Andre Scherpenborg
Nijmegen
23:26
23:11
16
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
23:33
23:27
17
Harro Koeleman
Haarlem
23:37
23:35
18
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
23:39
23:33
19
Koen van Aanholt
Deest
23:40
23:35
20
Roy Jacobs
Druten
23:42
23:30
21
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
23:54
23:50
22
Wim Blok
TAS '82
24:09
24:05
23
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:33
24:17
24
Gerard Worm
Druten
24:34
24:30
25
Wim Daanen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:35
24:26
26
Wiro Cobben
Elst Gld
24:45
24:42
27
John Goossen
Druten
25:06
25:01
28
Rene Saleming
Nijmegen
26:17
26:10
29
Jan Lub
Ede Gld
26:21
26:18
30
Rein de Jong
Druten
26:43
26:30
31
Gerrit van Keulen
Echteld
26:46
26:40
32
Cor Aarns
Nijmegen
26:52
26:40
33
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
26:52
26:44
34
Peter Scheer
Maasbommel
26:55
26:54
35
Karel Ernste
Druten
27:03
26:57
36
Stefan Haan
Druten
27:17
26:59
37
Frans Weijers
Horssen
27:17
27:00
38
Pim Lamers
Druten
27:34
27:24
39
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
27:35
27:32
40
Guido van der Rijst
Wijchen
27:37
27:24
41
Karel van de Graaf
Kapel Avezaath
27:38
27:20
42
Richard Spoelman
Wijchen
28:01
27:51
43
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
28:39
28:28
44
Eddo Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:44
28:29
45
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
28:48
28:36
46
Ron van Kolck
Nijmegen
29:01
28:44
47
Frits de Vos
Druten
29:25
29:18
48
John Sanders
Druten
29:25
29:10
49
Wim van de Griendt
Astylos
29:33
29:31
50
Joop Oordijk
Druten
30:08
30:00
51
Niels Kurstjens
Druten
30:27
30:15
52
Henk Lubbers
Astylos
30:28
30:14
53
Ivan Bartholomeus
Arnhem
30:50
30:30
54
Peter Kempen
Druten
31:28
31:19
55
Mark Clappers
Nijmegen
33:19
33:02
56
Willie Gerrits
Deest
38:56
38:41
57
Leo Coenders
Boven-Leeuwen
39:03
38:41
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Broxterman
Tartlétos
18:10
18:10
2
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
19:10
19:10
3
Babet Broekman
Cifla
19:27
19:27
4
Marleen Meij
AAV '36
19:36
19:36
5
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
20:01
20:01
6
Marlijn van Houts
De Keien
20:26
20:26
7
Manon Goosen
Triathlon
21:06
21:06
8
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
21:40
21:40
9
Tessa van Schijndel
AV Wijchen
22:01
21:57
10
Loes van Hove
Triathlon
22:39
22:39
11
Jessica van Keulen
Tiel
23:00
22:55
12
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
23:32
23:30
13
Esther Boekhorst
AV Wijchen
24:08
24:03
14
Yara Stunnenberg
Vitalis
24:33
24:33
15
Mette Ferwerda
Winssen
25:17
25:16
16
Sofie Gradussen
Winssen
25:27
25:27
17
Anneliene Schimmel
Utrecht
25:32
25:29
18
Hananja Monster
Triathlon
26:08
26:07
19
Marit Kohlen
Druten
26:12
25:53
20
Amy van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
26:32
26:12
21
Karin de Vroom
's-Hertogenbosch
26:33
26:16
22
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
27:06
27:03
23
Cindy van Summeren
Horssen
27:22
27:06
24
Marieke van der Zandt
Druten
27:54
27:44
25
Sanne van Zeeland
Druten
27:56
27:46
26
Aurelie Konings
Druten
28:00
27:46
27
Sanne Thelen
Beuningen Gld
28:15
28:10
28
Sandy Vos
Druten
28:17
28:04
29
Mirjam Libbers
Tiel
28:50
28:28
30
Ellen Manders
Nijmegen
28:52
28:40
31
Christa Stuart
Druten
28:55
28:40
32
Annette Paul
Druten
28:56
28:40
33
Linda Smeenk
Meppel
29:06
28:56
34
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
29:21
29:06
35
Steffie Hendriks
Elst Gld
29:21
29:06
36
Laura de Jong
Nijmegen
29:21
29:05
37
Sietske Vergeer
Druten
29:43
29:19
38
Marloes den Boer
Druten
29:46
29:35
39
Loes van Geffen
Druten
29:51
29:40
40
Elise Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
30:21
30:09
41
Ilse Peters
Grave
30:22
30:12
42
Sanne mesland
Druten
30:23
30:12
43
Judith Bijl
Maasbommel
30:24
30:06
44
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
30:35
30:15
45
Cristel Kuijpers
Druten
30:57
30:37
46
Linda Rietberg
Eerbeek
30:57
30:35
47
Christianne Bloem
Druten
31:12
30:52
48
Esther Reijers
Druten
31:18
31:11
49
Carlijn Kempen
Druten
31:28
31:19
50
Jaclyn Figaroa
Arnhem
31:49
31:41
51
Maya Bruining
Beuningen Gld
32:02
31:38
52
Claire van Swam
Druten
32:52
32:40
53
Jasmijn Busser
Nijmegen Atletiek
33:24
33:10
54
Celine Thissen
Nijmegen
36:28
36:06
55
Rianda Prijs
Ochten
37:15
37:10
56
Michelle van den Berg
Echteld
37:16
37:10
57
Nienke Gerrits
Deest
38:56
38:41
58
Anna Coenders
Druten
39:04
38:41
59
Leanne Schrijver
Druten
50:50
50:36
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
21:24
21:22
2
Ilse Gerrits
AV Wijchen
23:08
23:04
3
Ingrid Balfoort
Druten
23:15
23:11
4
Hester Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
23:50
23:44
5
Dieke Reijers
Deest
24:42
24:36
6
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
25:35
25:33
7
Rosette Arts
Druten
25:39
25:37
8
Carla van den Akker
Boven-Leeuwen
26:24
26:19
9
Chantal v/d Geijn-jansen
Horssen
26:32
26:28
10
Klarieke Thoonen
Druten
26:37
26:31
11
Ria van Keulen
Echteld
26:46
26:40
12
Maranka Verkerk-v.d. Berg
avVN
26:48
26:42
13
Trudie Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
27:16
26:58
14
Antoinette van Summeren
Horssen
27:22
27:05
15
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
27:47
27:38
16
Angelique Joosten
Druten
27:48
27:40
17
Nancy Ommert - de Kleijn
Druten
28:21
28:03
18
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
28:23
28:14
19
Elly Degen
Deest
28:25
28:13
20
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
28:33
28:20
21
Monique Derks
Druten
28:54
28:36
22
Wilma van Gemert
Horssen
29:06
28:54
23
Yvonne Smets
Druten
29:06
28:53
24
Martine van Horen
Nijmegen
29:08
28:56
25
Louise van Delft
Haag Atletiek
29:23
29:03
26
Mirjam van der Vinne
Heerenveen
29:47
29:44
27
Anja Leijdes
Afferden Gld
29:53
29:46
28
Daphne Knijf
Nijmegen
29:56
29:38
29
Maureen Vaneker
Leur
30:05
29:59
30
Wendy van den Berg
Afferden Gld
30:08
29:49
31
Monika Vossen
Heteren
30:09
30:01
32
Ilona Theewis
Druten
30:13
30:02
33
Marieke van Oijen
Druten
30:14
30:03
34
Kim van Rossum
Druten
30:21
30:11
35
Mientje van Thiel-Somers
Deest
30:28
30:09
36
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
30:50
30:30
37
Rita Verschuur
Wamel
30:51
30:33
38
Alexandra Apeldoorn
Druten
30:53
30:41
39
Ingrid Croezen
Druten
30:53
30:46
40
Gea Lindenbergh
Ewijk
30:59
30:54
41
Charlotte Smit
Druten
31:02
30:50
42
Debby Peters
Tiel
31:02
30:41
43
Angelika Maria Belovics
Tiel
31:03
30:51
44
Irma van Donzel
Bergharen
31:16
30:57
45
Marlies Lam-Belkom
Winssen
31:18
31:09
46
Astrid Maat
Druten
31:20
31:07
47
Astrid Ferwerda
Winssen
31:23
31:07
48
Nathalie Tober
Tiel
31:25
31:16
49
Suzanne Voigt
Tiel
31:25
31:16
50
José Smulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
31:26
31:05
51
Desiree Janssen
Boven-Leeuwen
31:26
31:05
52
Judith van Haren
Druten
31:36
31:22
53
Dorien Kersten
Winssen
31:38
31:26
54
Maria Somers
Vorstenbosch
31:46
31:26
55
Claudia Phoelich
Nijmegen
31:58
31:43
56
Ans Dekkers
Arnhem
31:59
31:39
57
Renate Dreijer
Dreumel
31:59
31:39
58
Ingrid van de Pol-Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
31:59
31:40
59
Hanneke van Kolck
Nijmegen
32:15
31:58
60
Bianca Litjes
Druten
32:25
32:19
61
Miralda Peperkamp
Druten
32:39
32:26
62
Jet van Verseveld
Wamel
33:10
33:03
63
Mirjam Meijer
Cifla
33:24
33:10
64
Nicolette Frederiks
Druten
33:50
33:37
65
Tessa Heurter
Druten
33:59
33:44
66
Helma van Giessen-Latta
Ochten
34:47
34:36
67
Petra Bonet
Arnhem
35:18
35:08
68
Daphne Donkervoort- Brouw
Nijmegen
35:19
35:11
69
Ria de Vree
Druten
35:27
35:09
70
Angela Clappers
Nijmegen
35:30
35:14
71
Laura Stevens
Afferden Gld
36:13
35:58
72
Vera Kamphorst
Dreumel
36:24
36:09
73
Hanneke Koolhaas
Druten
40:55
40:34
74
Wil Steenbruggen
Druten
50:51
50:36
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van Rijsewijk
Cifla
33:23
33:23
2
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:37
36:37
3
Leslie Molag
Zeist
38:12
38:11
4
Almir Fetahovic
Cifla
38:15
38:15
5
Virgil Topée
Oss '78
39:22
39:22
6
Dennis Hopman
Nijmegen
39:42
39:37
7
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
41:03
41:03
8
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
42:00
41:59
9
Wout van Hees
Druten
43:18
43:12
10
Harm van Zuijlen
Wamel
43:48
43:41
11
Rob van Ingen
Druten
43:55
43:50
12
Jan Vink
Almkerk
44:17
44:14
13
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
44:18
44:16
14
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:23
44:18
15
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
44:38
44:37
16
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
45:28
45:23
17
Luca Janssen
Druten
46:15
46:07
18
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
46:20
46:14
19
Yordi Teuwsen
Nijmegen
46:29
46:20
20
Hennes de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:21
48:09
21
Rob van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:05
48:56
22
Rik Olivier
's-Hertogenbosch
49:34
49:25
23
Niels van Zuijlen
Druten
49:41
49:31
24
Wouter Pen
Druten
50:22
50:11
25
Arjen van Beek
Nijmegen
50:34
50:08
26
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:52
50:45
27
Peter van Beem
Druten
50:54
50:36
28
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
51:12
50:53
29
Paul Voorend
Geldermalsen
51:26
51:13
30
Thomas De Man
Rosmalen
52:31
52:22
31
Jan Visscher
Renkum
56:56
56:38
32
John van Drunen
Almkerk
57:25
57:20
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
37:39
37:39
2
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
37:42
37:42
3
Ron van Dijk
Astylos
38:30
38:29
4
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
38:50
38:49
5
Hadrian Bonello
Bahr ic-Caghaq
39:36
39:36
6
Paul Dekker
Cifla
40:12
40:12
7
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
40:25
40:25
8
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:26
41:26
9
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
41:29
41:29
10
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
42:58
42:57
11
Bas Tromp
Winssen
43:13
43:11
12
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:40
43:37
13
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
43:40
43:37
14
Niels van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
43:41
43:34
15
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
44:14
44:11
16
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
44:18
44:13
17
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
44:25
44:17
18
Bart van Vliet
avVN
44:30
44:28
19
Crispijn Roos
Breda
44:39
44:29
20
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
44:54
44:45
21
Peter Voermans
Druten
44:58
44:54
22
Hans van Zuijdam
Geldermalsen
45:03
44:41
23
Olivier Walravens
Astylos
45:10
45:09
24
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
45:16
45:14
25
Bert Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
45:39
45:34
26
John Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:33
46:29
27
Geert Caniels
AV Wijchen
46:44
46:33
28
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen Gld
46:46
46:29
29
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:56
46:47
30
René Eijgenberger
Druten
47:09
47:05
31
Ron Wennekers
Druten
47:09
47:05
32
Paul van Rossum
Druten
47:24
47:15
33
Ger van Maurik
Astylos
47:26
47:22
34
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
47:29
47:13
35
Mark Jansen
Weurt
47:30
47:06
36
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
48:26
48:16
37
Danny van Hest
Elst Gld
48:34
48:23
38
Siegie van Hees
Druten
48:47
48:42
39
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
48:58
48:42
40
Olard Klaassen
AV Wijchen
49:00
48:53
41
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
49:02
49:01
42
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
49:04
48:57
43
Rene Mom
Druten
49:05
48:57
44
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:07
48:55
45
Onno Bieleman
Arnhem
49:18
49:05
46
Harrie Wattenberg
Winssen
49:22
49:12
47
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
49:23
49:22
48
Bas Bongers
Nijmegen
49:26
49:06
49
Johan Pouwels
Druten
49:29
49:27
50
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
49:31
49:24
51
Peter Willems
Deest
49:37
49:26
52
Bart van Gelder
Deest
49:41
49:30
53
Ernst van Eck
Nijmegen
49:59
49:47
54
Marcel van der Vliet
Druten
50:07
49:44
55
Ron de Kraker
Druten
50:11
50:07
56
Stefan Cornelis
Druten
50:18
50:08
57
Henk Reijnen
Druten
50:19
50:04
58
Jurg Marcusse
Druten
50:22
50:12
59
Jac Ansems
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:23
50:09
60
Stephan Wijnekus
Boven-Leeuwen
50:45
50:31
61
Harold van de Geer
Druten
50:46
50:40
62
René Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:53
50:34
63
Theo van den Bos
Druten
50:57
50:41
64
Bas Eerden
Oss
51:01
50:36
65
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
51:10
51:03
66
Roy van As
Druten
51:21
50:58
67
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
51:23
51:14
68
Jos Sistermans
Druten
51:25
51:08
69
Farid Benali
Amsterdam
51:36
51:35
70
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
51:53
51:38
71
Theo van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:57
51:46
72
Ernst van Dillen
Leuth
52:03
51:57
73
Sjuul van de Klok
Druten
52:21
52:12
74
Hans Berden
Roermond
52:21
51:57
75
René Meijer
Westervoort
52:33
52:20
76
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
52:39
52:24
77
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
52:41
52:35
78
André van der Meyde
Druten
53:01
52:46
79
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
53:05
52:51
80
Warner de Boer
Druten
53:10
52:53
81
Bert van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:19
53:03
82
Huib Kwint
Kesteren
53:27
53:12
83
Stan van den Dobbelsteen
Druten
53:42
53:26
84
Marco Peperkamp
Druten
53:52
53:46
85
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:05
53:40
86
Ton Schonenberg
Druten
54:22
54:11
87
Eric Thijssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:26
54:05
88
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:26
54:16
89
Theo van Erp
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:35
54:25
90
Nico Walraven
Wamel
54:40
54:29
91
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
54:40
54:29
92
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
54:46
54:34
93
Chris Driessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:29
55:12
94
André Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
55:32
55:17
95
Frans Wilms
Nijmegen
55:37
55:28
96
Henk Fransen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:40
55:22
97
Theo Groenen
Winssen
55:40
55:38
98
Arnie Loos
Druten
55:42
55:29
99
Siem Simonis
Dreumel
55:44
55:40
100
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
55:50
55:28
101
Jaap van Kuppeveld
Druten
56:01
55:38
102
Ronny Phoelich
Nijmegen
56:12
56:04
103
DijkenLoop v. DijkenSport
Druten
56:17
55:51
104
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
56:19
55:58
105
John Kathagen
Gassel
56:21
56:05
106
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
56:25
56:12
107
Fred Teunissen
Druten
56:29
56:24
108
Boaz van Vliet
Druten
56:34
56:30
109
Sjaak Homan
Druten
56:37
56:32
110
Roy ten Holder
Nijmegen
56:43
56:25
111
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
56:57
56:44
112
John Pruijn
Wamel
56:58
56:34
113
Peter van Baal
AV Wijchen
57:45
57:22
114
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
57:46
57:22
115
Andre Meijerink
Druten
58:00
57:40
116
Hans Poort
Astylos
58:35
58:13
117
Jan van de Lagemaat
Rosmalen
58:39
58:19
118
François Pruyn
Druten
59:01
58:41
119
Piet Vink
Druten
59:03
58:41
120
Richard Houben
Nijmegen
59:04
58:57
121
Theo Vijn
Horssen
59:06
58:46
122
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
59:17
58:56
123
Kees Siemensma
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:30
59:23
124
Bart van den Hurk
Tiel
59:40
59:20
125
Arnold van Sommeren
Haren Nb
1:00:29
1:00:08
126
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:00:47
1:00:28
127
Rinus Dahles
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:00:50
1:00:31
128
Willy Molag
Tiel
1:02:06
1:01:42
129
Peter Kuppen
Nijmegen
1:03:07
1:02:59
130
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:04:07
1:03:37
131
Alex Kuipers
Malden
1:04:27
1:04:19
132
Renee Janssen
Herveld
1:05:01
1:04:54
133
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:05:52
134
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
1:06:55
1:06:37
135
Ron Warris
Druten
1:09:59
1:09:36
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Oss '78
39:49
39:48
2
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
41:18
41:18
3
Mariska Rijntjes
Statina
44:29
44:29
4
Heleen Fritschy
Nijmegen
46:18
46:16
5
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
49:51
49:42
6
Karin Dubelaar
Beuningen Gld
52:23
52:18
7
Anouk van Hoogen
Winssen
52:31
52:22
8
Bregje van Zoggel
Vinkel
53:29
53:27
9
Anouk Claessens
Nuth
53:36
53:21
10
Nathalie Stienen
Maastricht
53:36
53:21
11
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven
55:44
55:33
12
Joyce van Loon
Wijchen
55:48
55:47
13
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
55:48
55:45
14
Dian Oostijen
Druten
56:30
56:11
15
Suzan van Heck
Druten
57:44
57:18
16
Mandy Cobussen
Amsterdam
58:12
57:53
17
Marieke Peeters
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:52
58:30
18
Janneke Janssen
Druten
1:00:01
59:55
19
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
1:00:12
59:55
20
Mandy van Barneveld
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:32
1:01:11
21
Maureen Molag
Zoelen
1:02:07
1:01:42
22
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
1:03:42
1:03:23
23
Yvette Driessen
Druten
1:04:24
1:04:12
24
Kim Verploegen
Winssen
1:05:31
1:05:26
25
Ineke Bijlaart
Wijchen
1:08:00
1:07:37
26
Anouk Diepeveen
Druten
1:08:00
1:07:37
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
40:24
40:24
2
Angelique Hirdes
AV Wijchen
44:35
44:26
3
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
45:38
45:35
4
Anja van Vliet
avVN
47:26
47:21
5
Kim roetert
Geldermalsen
47:47
47:35
6
Anouk Swartjes
Druten
49:10
49:06
7
Leonie Roodhorst
Cifla
49:39
49:36
8
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:03
50:00
9
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
50:26
50:12
10
Miranda Alberda
Nijmegen
52:51
52:45
11
Lilianne van Nistelrooij
Dreumel
53:01
52:49
12
Patricia van Horsen
Tiel
53:18
52:55
13
Saskia Theunissen
Deest
53:33
53:22
14
Fedosja Mencke
Boven-Leeuwen
53:35
53:13
15
Marieke Hamels
Malden
53:47
53:38
16
Astrid van Beynum
Dodewaard
53:48
53:24
17
Dagmar de Bie
Druten
54:09
53:56
18
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
54:35
54:32
19
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:10
54:50
20
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
55:14
55:11
21
Astrid van Gelder
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:19
55:02
22
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:38
55:16
23
Esther Hooghof
Druten
56:02
55:50
24
Renske Rombouts-Bun
Beuningen Gld
56:10
55:52
25
Toke Huntjens
Loopgroep Bunnik
56:23
55:58
26
Arna Lemmen
Alphen Gld
56:32
56:18
27
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:36
56:22
28
Patricia Tel
Weurt
57:10
57:07
29
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
57:41
57:34
30
Petrix van Slooten
Druten
58:05
57:52
31
Willemien Cobussen
AV Wijchen
58:12
57:53
32
Meta van Silfhout
Westervoort
58:14
57:53
33
Colinda Couwenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
58:17
57:54
34
Amber Lubbers
Breda
58:20
58:10
35
Janneke van de Klok
Druten
58:29
58:19
36
Angela Fransen
Horssen
58:39
58:19
37
Jolanda Dul
Buren Gld
59:12
58:54
38
Claudia van den Braak
Druten
59:13
58:54
39
Ellen van den Broek
Druten
59:17
58:56
40
Ivonne Boeren
's-Hertogenbosch
59:19
58:54
41
Maaike Reijmer
Druten
59:23
59:13
42
Joyce Wouterse
Druten
59:27
59:13
43
Angela Jans
Alphen Gld
59:41
59:27
44
Iris Lamers
Druten
1:00:18
59:58
45
Petra Dircks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:20
1:00:05
46
Chantal van Sommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:28
1:00:07
47
Monique Elsen
Astylos
1:00:42
1:00:20
48
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:01:49
49
Angela Peper
Puiflijk
1:02:24
1:02:07
50
Lia Peijnenborg
Dutch Runners
1:02:34
1:02:10
51
Andrea Nijhof
Tiel
1:02:35
1:02:17
52
Anja van der Kooij
Sprint
1:03:48
1:03:23
53
Ine Huizinga
Winssen
1:07:18
1:07:12
54
Anouchka Maes
Alphen Gld
1:08:18
1:08:14
55
Anja van den Dobbelsteen
Druten
1:10:16
1:10:02
56
Hélène vanden Dobbelsteen
Druten
1:10:16
1:10:03
57
Lidewij Galama
Wageningen
1:10:31
1:10:15
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Beurskens
Cifla
1:16:22
1:16:22
2
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
1:18:31
1:18:31
3
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
1:24:32
1:24:32
4
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
1:27:36
1:27:36
5
Mike Klaassen
Breda
1:33:01
1:32:56
6
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
1:36:24
1:36:17
7
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
1:41:42
1:41:40
8
Dennis van der Stroom
Druten
1:46:59
1:46:59
9
Diederik van Beuningen
Nijmegen
1:47:01
1:46:52
10
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
1:49:40
1:49:27
11
Peter Glaap
Ewijk
1:49:59
1:49:55
12
Alex Haas
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:39
1:50:37
13
Martijn Ekelschot
Barneveld
1:51:23
1:51:10
14
Harm van Gruythuisen
Beuningen Gld
1:55:07
1:55:01
15
Gert-Jan Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
1:55:39
1:55:37
16
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
2:11:58
2:11:51
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:19:08
1:19:08
2
Mark Willems
Cifla
1:23:41
1:23:41
3
Johan van den Eertwegh
Venlo
1:24:07
1:24:07
4
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:26:26
1:26:25
5
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:27:08
1:27:06
6
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:28:16
1:28:15
7
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:31:05
1:31:04
8
Pieter Dubelaar
Beuningen Gld
1:31:49
1:31:49
9
René Braam
Uden
1:32:33
1:32:33
10
Rick van den Berk
Druten
1:32:34
1:32:31
11
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:32:40
1:32:37
12
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
1:35:36
1:35:31
13
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
1:38:10
1:38:08
14
Stan Vloet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:22
1:38:20
15
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:39:36
1:39:30
16
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:39:51
1:39:49
17
René Pit
Horssen
1:40:25
1:40:15
18
Peter van den Hater
Druten
1:41:23
1:41:20
19
Maurice Twijnstra
Beek-Ubbergen
1:41:24
1:41:21
20
Gert Libbers
Druten
1:42:07
1:41:57
21
Geert van den Hurk
Druten
1:42:25
1:42:22
22
Martin Remie
Eindhoven
1:43:30
1:43:29
23
Jaap Sterenberg
Ingen
1:43:46
1:43:42
24
Jeroen Pietersma
Nijmegen
1:46:11
1:46:05
25
George Snijders
Munstergeleen
1:46:21
1:46:15
26
Dennis van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
1:47:05
1:47:00
27
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:47:06
1:47:03
28
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
1:47:12
1:47:08
29
Henk Sluiters
Utrecht
1:47:15
1:47:11
30
Paul Arens
Climax
1:47:59
1:47:54
31
Lambert Lepoutre
Eindhoven
1:48:14
1:48:00
32
Geert Pouls
STB
1:48:31
1:48:23
33
Marco Klomp
Lienden
1:48:36
1:48:24
34
Bert Klomp
Elst Ut
1:48:38
1:48:26
35
Ronnie Lagarde
Alphen Gld
1:48:49
1:48:47
36
Pieter Galje
Tiel
1:48:58
1:48:46
37
Tom Troquay
Tiel
1:49:16
1:49:13
38
Joop Bosma
Apeldoorn
1:49:35
1:49:27
39
Toon Reijers
Ewijk
1:50:32
1:50:27
40
Patrick Mens
Wijchen
1:51:00
1:50:54
41
Henk Hulshof
Wijchen
1:51:57
1:51:51
42
Danny Dekker
Tiel
1:52:42
1:52:35
43
JanWillem Gombert
Barneveld
1:54:10
1:53:57
44
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:54:16
1:54:08
45
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
1:54:37
1:54:28
46
Nico Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:46
1:54:46
47
Alex van Kerkhof
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:54:51
1:54:41
48
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
1:55:40
1:55:29
49
Peter Willemsen
Buren Gld
1:55:42
1:55:42
50
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:57:32
1:57:22
51
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
1:58:18
1:58:07
52
Rens Mulder
Ravenswaaij
2:00:30
2:00:21
53
Dennis Cobussen
Druten
2:01:54
2:01:43
54
Frits Gombert
Barneveld
2:02:12
2:02:00
55
Gerjo de Kleijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:00
2:03:52
56
Dirkjan van Lienden
Tiel
2:04:13
2:04:06
57
Marcel Joosten
Druten
2:05:38
2:05:30
58
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
2:09:13
2:09:10
59
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:31
2:09:26
60
René van den Broek
Boxmeer
2:11:58
2:11:50
61
Theo van den Bosch
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:20:12
2:20:09
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justine Bosch
Berlicum Nb
1:36:06
1:36:06
2
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
1:36:35
1:36:35
3
Danique Radder
Druten
1:41:42
1:41:30
4
Vera Hoebers
Hellas
1:48:17
1:48:15
5
Marjolein van Keulen
Echteld
1:55:51
1:55:47
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Versteeg
AKU
1:39:51
1:39:49
2
Gerda Sollie
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:45:09
1:45:08
3
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:42
1:45:36
4
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
1:49:13
1:49:07
5
Irma van der Steeg-Kaal
Apeldoorn
1:49:35
1:49:27
6
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:50:20
1:50:16
7
Gertruud Kooiman
Ciko '66
1:53:01
1:52:54
8
Sanne Diekhorst
Achil '87
1:53:12
1:53:08
9
Greet Meuwsen
Bemmel
1:54:48
1:54:42
10
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
1:55:14
1:55:10
11
Jessica van Hulst
Boven-Leeuwen
1:58:18
1:58:07
12
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
2:02:02
2:01:57
13
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners
2:03:48
2:03:39
14
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:03:48
2:03:39
15
Swopke Swagemakers
Druten
2:05:56
2:05:44
16
Petra Fransen
Meteren
2:07:42
2:07:33
17
Daisy Akhzane
Tiel
2:07:42
2:07:33
18
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
2:09:13
2:09:10
19
Mirjam Driesen
Rhenen
2:20:48
2:20:40
20
Dymphna Houten
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:23:25
2:23:17
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2015 08:29