Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 12 april 2015

KID-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
6:34
6:34
2
Kos Rietman
Lochem
6:38
6:38
3
Kevin Oldenburg
Lochem
7:02
7:01
4
Rick Wissink
Lochem
7:35
7:35
5
Caradin Griemelink
Borculo
7:35
7:34
6
Roel Wanschers
Lochem
7:38
7:37
7
Tim Wissink
7:44
7:44
8
Koen Milius
Lochem
7:45
7:44
9
Rens van Pelt
Lochem
7:49
7:48
10
Mees te Kamp
Breedenbroek
7:58
7:55
11
Niek Wiedemhof
8:12
8:12
12
Tom Wanschers
Lochem
8:17
8:16
13
Tom Brunsveld
Lochem
8:22
8:22
14
Kaj Brunsveld
Barchem
8:32
8:31
15
Pelle Heyink
9:31
9:30
16
Berry Dik
Hoogersmilde
10:35
10:33
KID-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
7:08
7:08
2
Esmee Mulder
Enschede
7:18
7:17
3
Julia Dekker
Doetinchem
7:55
7:54
4
Mayke Visscher
Barchem
8:23
8:22
5
Noa Koeleman
Barchem
8:25
8:24
6
Sofie Milus
9:03
9:01
7
Merie Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
9:08
9:06
8
Frederique Wanschers
Barchem
9:12
9:11
7D, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Ambt Delden
31:15
31:14
2
Pauline Bos
Dieren
31:20
31:18
3
Sara Peerik
Zupthen
32:36
32:36
4
Nikki OldeMonnikhof
Oldenzaal
32:50
32:49
5
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
35:04
35:04
6
Margot Rijsman
Warnsveld
36:51
36:50
7
Loes Jansen
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
37:16
37:15
8
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
37:51
37:49
9
Petra Meinen
Winterswijk
39:19
39:13
10
Eva Fons
Lochem
40:16
40:08
11
Marjon Voskamp
Borculo
42:40
42:21
12
Madeline Dute
Borculo
42:45
42:27
13
Anouk Heutinck
Borculo
42:46
42:27
14
Els Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
43:20
43:04
15
Dorien Holstege
Deventer
43:28
43:08
16
Lia Schepers
Almen
45:06
44:58
17
Marlies de Jong
Lochem
45:44
45:27
18
Kim Luttikholt
Neede
47:12
47:00
19
Manska van den Berg
Aalten
48:37
48:31
20
Samantha Zegers
Aalten
48:37
48:31
21
Anke van pel
Aalten
48:37
48:31
22
Erika Koert
Lochem
48:41
48:24
23
Leonie Juurlink
Lochem
49:28
49:11
24
Tessa Hemdriks
Wichmond
52:37
52:26
7H, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
27:44
27:44
2
Teun Fons
Lochem
32:04
32:02
3
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
32:34
32:32
4
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
33:13
33:12
5
Branko Dieperink
Lochem
33:56
33:38
6
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
36:24
36:08
7
Arne Wessels
Markelo
36:39
36:38
8
Bastiaan van Zuilenkom
Lochem
36:43
36:26
9
Iskander Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
37:39
37:34
10
Terry Dieperink
Arnhem
38:30
38:12
11
Gydo Willemsen
Zwolle
39:09
39:06
12
Falco Wezinkhof
Ruurlo
39:09
39:01
13
Gerben Beunk
Bathmen
40:08
39:57
14
Riquardo Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
40:16
40:11
15
Robbin Ruiter
Borculo
40:42
40:32
16
Eke Fledderus
Lochem
42:20
42:07
17
Rob Heebink
Tildijk
42:29
42:25
18
Rodney Huijbrechtse
Lochem
42:38
42:35
19
Tijmen Visschers
Barchem
42:45
42:38
20
Kjell Hulshof
Lochem
43:05
42:58
21
Owen Essink
Barchem
45:33
40:31
22
Roy Freriks
Het Liessenhuus 1
51:24
51:05
23
Eline Kosters
Ruurlo
54:47
54:29
24
Rickerd Hennix
Gorssel
56:19
55:58
25
Fabian Kobessen
Het Liessenhuus 1
1:02:46
1:02:24
26
Jesse Jolink
Het Liessenhuus 2
1:02:46
1:02:25
7DM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
34:23
34:21
2
Aafke Rensink
Borculo
37:35
37:30
3
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
39:01
38:59
4
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
39:12
39:08
5
Angelique Derks
Eefde
41:55
41:47
6
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
42:02
41:58
7
Sandra Wanschers
Barchem
42:41
42:34
8
Katja Rietman
Lochem
43:44
43:37
9
Marije Nijhof
Zwiep
43:54
43:51
10
Miranda Eekelder
Ruurlo
44:03
43:52
11
Janine Drabbe
Lochem
45:24
45:21
12
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
46:08
45:56
13
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
46:41
46:33
14
Liesbeth Driessen
Lochem
48:07
47:55
15
Ilse Kistemaker
Eibergen
48:09
47:57
16
Simone baauw
Barchem
50:01
49:51
17
Gerritje Eggink
Laren Gld
50:12
49:53
18
Betty Rozenveld-Tiessink
Lochem
50:50
50:39
19
Linda Koning
Wierden
52:15
51:54
20
Nathalie te Kamp
Het Liessenhuus 1
52:40
52:21
21
Yvonne Otten
Lochem
54:14
54:02
22
Yvonne Westendorp
Lochem
54:54
54:42
23
Wilma Oplaat
Barchem
1:10:41
1:10:31
24
Nancy Brocks
Neede
1:10:41
1:10:31
7HM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Dieren
28:22
28:22
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
30:33
30:32
3
Ronald de Bruin
31:59
31:58
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
32:01
32:00
5
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
32:14
32:12
6
Ruud Baars
Aalten
32:32
32:31
7
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
34:03
34:01
8
Dennis IJland
Lochem
34:41
34:38
9
Jeroen Toevank
Ruurlo
34:50
34:32
10
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
35:46
35:41
11
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
35:54
35:30
12
Ernst Rietman
Lochem
36:04
36:02
13
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
36:31
36:27
14
Jan-Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
39:12
39:09
15
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
40:07
39:59
16
Job Brandwagt
Zeewolde
40:43
40:35
17
Dennis Schneider
Lochem
40:56
40:51
18
Dennis Wentink
Lochem
43:01
42:51
19
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
44:41
44:24
20
Hennik van Bouwen
Lochem
45:33
40:31
21
Arjan Wanschers
Barchem
46:38
46:30
22
Edwin Geven
Het Liessenhuus 2
50:09
49:49
23
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Het Liessenhuus 1
51:24
51:04
24
Maurice Smeenge
Borculo
53:54
53:49
7DM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Laren
38:02
38:01
2
Györgyi Corbet
Zutphen
40:45
40:42
3
Carolien van Hemel
\Lochem
42:50
42:45
4
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
43:46
43:30
5
Astrid Runnenboom
Borculo
46:22
46:04
6
Inge Wentink
Lochem
47:33
47:23
7
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
47:54
47:41
8
Silvia Ratering
Beltrum
48:03
47:50
9
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
51:41
51:27
10
Betty Blaauw
Lochem
53:25
53:13
11
Debbie Mous
Den Bosch
54:50
54:44
12
Annet Buisman
Borculo
1:02:49
1:02:31
7HM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
34:17
34:17
2
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
34:58
34:52
3
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
35:13
35:11
4
Jan Enzerink
Barchem
35:49
35:47
5
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
35:49
35:47
6
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
36:06
36:02
7
Martin Houben
Winterswijk
37:20
37:14
8
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
38:53
38:37
9
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
39:06
38:46
10
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
39:08
39:05
11
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
39:38
39:30
12
GertJan Hulleman
Lochem
39:48
39:44
13
Ednan Yildiz
Deventer
40:03
39:57
14
Benno Gelmers
Laren
40:04
39:49
15
Mike Kiens
Zutphen
40:19
40:06
16
John-Peter Murray
Zutphen
40:34
40:26
17
Henk Nijenhuis
Barchem
40:58
40:55
18
Ertugrul Ozdil
Deventer
41:22
41:17
19
Emiel Kobessen
Het Liessenhuus 2
42:58
42:37
20
Gerrit Jansen
Lochem
42:59
42:48
21
Robert Markerink
Lochem
43:22
43:07
22
Leo Overvoorde
Vaassen
44:43
44:31
23
Edwin Bollen
Winterswijk
46:39
46:31
24
Michael Freriks
Het Liessenhuus 2
46:58
46:40
25
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
47:23
47:07
26
Harm van Orden
Vorden
47:24
47:15
27
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
48:23
48:09
28
Robert de Greef
Ruurlo
48:30
48:20
29
Ernst Jan Willeboordse
Vorden
50:34
49:59
30
Gerry Eilers
Lochem
52:36
52:23
31
Hans Slot
Daarlerveen
52:38
52:17
32
Roland Kosters
Ruurlo
54:47
54:29
7DM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desiree Ribbers
Vragender
42:17
2
Liset Klopman
Vorden
45:06
44:58
3
Marian Buiting
Lochem
48:07
48:03
4
Erna Klumpers
Eibergen
51:41
51:27
7HM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
32:21
32:20
2
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
34:06
34:05
3
Wim Rensink
Aalten
34:46
34:44
4
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
35:56
5
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
37:00
36:51
6
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
37:46
37:46
7
Herman Oltvoort
Laren
38:17
38:02
8
Nico Leussink
Almelo
38:41
38:37
9
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
40:17
40:02
10
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
40:40
40:35
11
Henk Denekamp
Lochem
41:45
41:27
12
Joop Groenouwe
Lochem
42:10
42:04
13
Ton van Uem
Borculo
42:31
42:26
14
Herman Postel
Lochem
42:47
42:44
15
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
42:52
42:39
16
Gerrit Rossel
Lochem
43:36
43:20
17
Ben Buiting
Lochem
43:41
43:37
18
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
44:49
44:40
19
Ben Moser
Lochem
45:54
45:45
20
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
46:30
46:21
21
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
47:11
46:50
22
Henk van Zuilekom
Doetinchem
47:21
47:06
23
Fdo Zuur
Lochem
48:56
48:51
24
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
54:14
53:52
15D, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Oltvoort
Laren Gld
1:21:07
1:21:05
2
Karen Eshuis
Markelo
1:28:06
1:28:02
3
Simone Keuper
Hengevelde
1:28:06
1:28:02
15H, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
55:15
55:15
2
Remy Brunsveld
Barchem
59:06
59:06
3
Gerjan de Ruiter
A.V. Hanzesport
1:01:43
1:01:41
4
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:10:40
1:10:38
5
Geert van Holland
Nijmegen
1:26:31
1:26:27
15DM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Wessels
Vragender
1:28:09
1:28:06
2
Anja Sturris
Lochem
1:30:41
1:30:38
3
Imelda veldkamp
Aalten
1:34:25
1:34:21
15HM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
1:02:58
1:02:58
2
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
1:03:43
1:03:41
3
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:12:12
1:12:10
4
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:16:43
1:16:42
5
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:17:03
1:17:02
6
Marco Quist
Ruurlo
1:19:42
1:19:39
7
Christiaan Slot
Laren
1:21:04
1:21:02
15DM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:12:44
1:12:43
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:16:51
1:16:50
3
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:23:13
1:23:08
4
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
1:30:37
1:30:33
15HM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
1:06:17
1:06:16
2
Erik Weekenstroo
Lochem
1:06:57
1:06:57
3
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:07:46
1:07:45
4
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
1:08:54
1:08:53
5
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:08:55
1:08:53
6
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo
1:10:50
1:10:50
7
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
1:12:32
1:12:30
8
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:13:40
1:13:39
9
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:15:58
1:15:56
10
Ap Scheers
Ruurlo
1:16:34
1:16:30
11
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:19:24
1:19:20
12
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:21:07
1:21:04
13
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:21:44
1:21:38
14
Henk Kroon
Leusden
1:23:00
1:22:53
15
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:29
1:24:26
16
Huib Jacobs
Exel
1:26:37
1:26:34
17
Joost Fons
Lochem
1:27:32
1:27:26
15HM3, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
1:15:22
1:15:20
2
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo
1:20:53
1:20:50
3
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:21:24
1:21:21
4
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:27:10
1:27:04
5
Aris van Holland
Lochem
1:32:37
1:32:32
JUN-M, 2250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
9:53
9:53
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
10:16
10:16
3
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
10:23
10:23
4
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
11:01
11:01
5
Micki Roes
Beek
11:32
11:31
JUN-J, 2250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wirdmer Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
9:48
9:47
2
Willem Jan Keppels
Barchem
10:21
10:20
3
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
11:00
11:00
4
Tom Nijenhuis
12:14
12:14
5
Stan Wissink
Lochem
12:14
12:13
6
Jeroen Fentsham
Lochem
12:14
12:14
7
Bouke Blanckenborg
Lochem
12:17
12:16
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2015 19:28