Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 11 april 2015

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
1:15:02
1:15:01
2
Miguel De Man
Clytoneus
1:26:21
1:26:21
3
Herbert Lieftink
Oegstgeest
1:31:57
1:31:55
4
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
1:35:24
1:33:33
5
Joost van den Brink
Barneveld
1:36:12
1:35:51
6
Joey van Rijn
Barneveld
1:37:19
1:35:38
7
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:37:31
1:37:26
8
Sven Schipper
Zuidwal
1:37:37
1:37:04
9
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
1:37:58
1:37:10
10
David Caspers
Eindhoven
1:40:18
1:40:05
11
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
1:42:06
1:41:50
12
Herbert Bakker
Ede Gld
1:43:14
1:43:10
13
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:43:30
1:42:09
14
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:45:16
1:43:39
15
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
1:46:16
1:46:10
16
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:48:00
1:46:03
17
Bas Boutellier
Utrecht
1:48:43
1:48:24
18
John van de Pol
Barneveld
1:50:08
1:49:40
19
Diego Kaija
Barneveld
1:54:20
1:53:16
20
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:54:57
1:54:44
21
Stephan Sanders
Tilburg
1:59:42
1:58:04
22
Daniél Schoemaker
Barneveld
2:06:03
2:04:39
23
Gerwin Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
2:06:27
2:04:43
24
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
2:11:26
2:10:16
25
Dennis Rijnders
Lelystad
2:15:30
2:13:25
26
Arjan van Ruiten
Amersfoort
2:15:35
2:13:53
27
Danny Itjeshorst
Heteren
2:16:17
2:13:53
28
Vignesh Subramanian
Hilversum
2:24:36
2:22:23
HMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:25:05
1:25:01
2
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:29:22
1:29:20
3
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
1:30:43
1:30:32
4
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:30:51
1:30:45
5
Wim van Steeg
Voorthuizen
1:31:24
1:30:44
6
Dirk van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:33:31
1:33:21
7
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:35:33
1:35:24
8
Ron Schwab
1:36:23
1:36:13
9
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:39:30
1:39:20
10
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
1:40:55
1:40:21
11
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
1:41:38
1:41:30
12
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:41:50
1:41:36
13
Hans Pieterse
Altis
1:42:50
1:42:05
14
John Smink
Barneveld
1:43:59
1:42:44
15
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:44:01
1:43:50
16
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
1:44:36
1:44:07
17
Peter Neumann
1:46:05
1:44:31
18
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Triathlon
1:46:20
1:46:04
19
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:47:33
1:47:14
20
Rijk Boekhout
Barneveld
1:47:41
1:47:20
21
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:47:56
1:46:41
22
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:47:58
1:47:07
23
Eelco van Gulik
Barneveld
1:48:02
1:47:57
24
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:48:06
1:46:57
25
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:48:08
1:46:24
26
John Vijfhuizen
Ermelo
1:48:24
1:46:52
27
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:49:24
1:49:10
28
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
1:49:59
1:49:10
29
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:50:47
1:49:52
30
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
1:50:59
1:50:15
31
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:51:02
1:49:00
32
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:51:05
1:49:00
33
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:55:07
1:53:29
34
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:55:19
1:54:55
35
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:55:56
1:55:38
36
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
1:56:50
1:55:52
37
Gose van der Meijde
Ede Gld
1:58:02
1:57:10
38
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
1:58:39
1:58:29
39
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
1:58:42
1:58:22
40
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
1:58:46
1:57:50
41
Richard Levering
Barneveld
1:59:08
1:58:12
42
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
1:59:30
1:57:44
43
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
1:59:43
1:58:36
44
Gert-Jan Beelen
Zeewolde
2:02:01
2:00:11
45
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
2:02:05
1:59:41
46
Tijs van den Brink
Barneveld
2:03:12
2:02:49
47
Janko van Middendorp
Barneveld
2:03:21
2:01:52
48
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:05:42
2:05:03
49
Freek de Ruiter
Barneveld
2:08:46
2:07:38
50
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
2:11:26
2:09:07
51
Ton Rijnders
Barneveld
2:15:30
2:13:24
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
1:29:52
1:29:51
2
Lisette van Dun
Amsterdam
1:42:50
1:42:06
3
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:45:26
1:43:29
4
Wilma Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:54:00
1:52:43
5
Andrea van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:56:05
1:56:04
6
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
2:08:12
2:06:41
7
Nicole Bijlsma
Heteren
2:16:17
2:13:53
8
Laura de Boer
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:20:14
2:17:58
VMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Lueb
1:41:52
1:41:37
2
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:57:53
1:56:35
3
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:59:49
1:58:26
4
Hetty van den Brink
Barneveld
2:04:09
2:03:47
5
Chantal Weimer
2:09:09
2:07:37
6
Edith van der Woerd
2:09:09
2:07:37
7
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:09:48
2:07:50
8
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:10:22
2:08:52
HSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
40:52
40:49
2
Christian van der Sanden
Amersfoort
40:55
40:46
3
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
40:58
40:49
4
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
42:00
41:57
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
43:42
43:12
6
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
43:58
43:55
7
Jeroen Verbocht
Leertouwer b.v. 1
44:09
42:30
8
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
45:10
44:55
9
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
45:11
44:59
10
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
45:31
44:08
11
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
45:53
44:56
12
Ben Norg
Triathlon
46:19
45:09
13
David Visser
Veenendaal
46:27
45:47
14
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
46:42
46:21
15
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
46:52
45:06
16
Daan den Uijl
Barneveld
47:36
47:32
17
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
47:47
47:44
18
Marc Brunekreeft
Kootwijkerbroek
47:49
46:43
19
Lammert van de Bospoort
Barneveld
48:11
46:30
20
Arjan van Reenen
Barneveld
48:25
47:47
21
Karel Boerrigter
Wijchen
48:38
47:51
22
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
48:55
48:40
23
Arnaud Satter
Rabobank 2
49:00
46:39
24
Thijs Clement
Barneveld
49:10
49:04
25
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
49:27
47:26
26
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
49:37
49:28
27
Maarten van den Berg
Wageningen
49:39
49:04
28
Remco van Roekel
Bennekom
50:05
49:45
29
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
50:10
49:31
30
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
50:18
48:31
31
Dibran Mulder
Barneveld
50:19
49:43
32
Gerard van den Berg
Lunteren
50:23
49:09
33
Teus vd Brink
Ederveen
50:26
48:09
34
Jetze Ritsema
Groepspraktijk Dierenartsen
50:29
49:04
35
Vincent Ekelschot
Barneveld
50:48
50:02
36
Benjamin B
Barneveld
50:52
48:50
37
Roland Pool
Taby, Sweden
51:00
49:53
38
Wibo Berkhof
Zwartebroek
51:07
50:12
39
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
51:19
50:22
40
Bas Lagerweij
Moba 1
51:22
49:38
41
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
51:26
51:19
42
Bart van den Brink
Barneveld
51:28
51:13
43
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
51:29
51:22
44
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
51:31
50:19
45
Erik van den Brink
Barneveld
51:53
51:39
46
Frank Bast
YOURS accountancy en suppport
51:58
51:06
47
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
52:00
49:59
48
Gerben van Meerveld
Barneveld
52:03
50:48
49
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
52:12
51:44
50
Jeroen van der Veeke
Barneveld
52:17
51:15
51
Martin de Vries
Harskamp
52:19
50:17
52
Martijn Ekelschot
YOURS accountancy en suppport
52:20
51:29
53
Willem van de Bovenkamp
CROP
52:23
51:10
54
Jeroen Bouw
Leertouwer b.v. 1
52:59
51:21
55
Menno Buurman
Barneveld
53:02
51:21
56
Elbert van de Braak
Barneveld
53:02
51:39
57
Pascal Rabbelier
Nijmegen
53:07
52:03
58
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:14
52:12
59
Emiel van Raalte
Almere
53:32
52:54
60
Gerco Harthoorn
Barneveld
53:33
51:34
61
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:09
52:34
62
Baggio van den Broek
Barneveld
54:11
53:40
63
Jelle Kampstra
Barneveld
54:13
52:35
64
Freek Delhez
Rabobank 1
54:35
52:18
65
Ferdi van Druten
Achterveld
54:36
53:17
66
Ferdi Lemmen
YOURS accountancy en suppport
54:48
53:58
67
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
54:51
52:57
68
Martijn van Voorthuizen
Barneveld
55:22
53:42
69
Edwin Schut
55:40
54:26
70
Stephan Luimes
Moba 1
56:23
54:42
71
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
57:17
56:24
72
Emiel van der Boon
Leertouwer b.v. 1
57:30
55:44
73
Niels de Jager
CROP
57:50
56:50
74
Mark Heimgartner
Barneveld
57:56
56:58
75
Sip Schoonveld
Amersfoort
58:01
56:48
76
Maarten Boereboom
Barneveld
58:14
56:13
77
Sande Bouwknegt
Amsterdam
58:24
57:07
78
Martijn van Ark
Ede Gld
58:53
56:45
79
Danny Quist
Ede Gld
59:11
56:59
80
Martin Besselsen
Barneveld
59:17
57:17
81
Martin van Veluw
Voorthuizen
59:30
57:18
82
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
59:44
58:50
83
Dennis van Geresteijn
Barneveld
59:46
58:06
84
Wilbert Doornenbal
Veenendaal
59:47
59:14
85
Gert van Essen
Nederland
59:51
58:40
86
John Keetman
YOURS accountancy en suppport
59:55
59:08
87
Ruud Pater
Kootwijkerbroek
1:00:04
57:40
88
Patrick Morren
Garderen
1:00:05
57:40
89
Tsjerk Klomp
Barneveld
1:00:11
57:53
90
Coert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:00:13
59:19
91
Klaas Marijs
Leertouwer b.v. 2
1:00:20
58:35
92
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
1:01:06
59:58
93
Elbert Hardeman
Leertouwer b.v. 2
1:01:28
59:01
94
Jan Wessels
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:02:02
1:00:39
95
Arjen Pol
Barneveld
1:02:37
1:01:10
96
Reier van de Pol
Barneveld
1:02:37
1:01:10
97
Edwin Bos
Kootwijkerbroek
1:04:02
1:01:33
98
Jan van WIncoop
Barneveld
1:05:00
1:02:49
99
Olaf Haveman
Veenendaal
1:05:19
1:03:49
100
Albert Willem Bennen
Barneveld
1:05:53
1:04:08
101
Koos Pater
Moba 3
1:06:51
1:05:08
102
Haas 1:05
Barneveld
1:10:05
1:08:44
103
Cerwin Schyfsma
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:12:12
1:11:07
104
Johan Geerts
Barneveld
1:12:26
1:11:06
105
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:14:19
1:12:12
HMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:05
38:06
2
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
41:54
41:43
3
Dirk van den Dool
Triathlon
42:12
42:05
4
Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
43:43
43:38
5
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld 1
44:25
44:19
6
Rick van Emous
SV Putten
44:37
44:31
7
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
44:38
44:27
8
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
44:58
44:50
9
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
45:15
45:12
10
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
46:07
45:05
11
Wijnand Kleijweg
Leertouwer b.v. 1
46:13
45:07
12
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
46:31
45:26
13
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
46:53
46:39
14
Ton van Vuren
Lunteren
47:44
47:32
15
Frits Top
Barneveld
47:58
47:47
16
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
48:10
46:41
17
David Bueno de Mesquita
Israel
48:49
48:31
18
Richard Strobbe
Almere
49:02
48:27
19
JPA van Schaik
Barneveld
49:28
49:08
20
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld 1
49:29
49:24
21
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:30
49:21
22
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
49:31
49:01
23
Lubčrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
49:35
49:23
24
Kees van Doorn
Ederveen
49:50
48:10
25
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
50:00
49:46
26
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
50:21
49:49
27
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
50:44
50:23
28
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld 2
50:52
49:49
29
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
51:06
50:50
30
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
51:20
50:50
31
Erwin van Essen
Lunteren
51:24
50:03
32
Erwin de Haan
Groepspraktijk Dierenartsen
51:41
50:13
33
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
51:54
50:56
34
Jacob Bosma
Amersfoort
52:01
51:35
35
Rene Visser
Harderwijk
52:13
51:43
36
Henk van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equipment
52:15
50:23
37
John Spithoven
Culemborg
52:18
51:43
38
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
52:20
51:33
39
Evert van Asselt
Veenendaal
52:32
50:15
40
Rene Llugtenberg
Barneveld
52:34
51:18
41
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld 1
52:39
50:33
42
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
52:42
51:37
43
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
52:45
51:52
44
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
52:46
50:59
45
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
53:00
52:41
46
Rob den Hollander
Rabobank 2
53:13
51:27
47
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
53:13
51:01
48
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
53:14
51:01
49
Frank Vorage
Barneveld
53:23
52:37
50
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
53:33
52:26
51
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
53:36
51:38
52
Bart van Bekkum
Soest
54:06
53:13
53
Matthijs Vertegaal
Wageningen
54:08
52:59
54
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
54:09
53:23
55
Andre Strobbe
Almere
54:11
53:34
56
Jaap Looijen
Almere
54:14
51:52
57
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
54:19
53:32
58
Johan van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
54:26
53:12
59
Peter Bos
Barneveld
54:33
53:39
60
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
54:42
54:21
61
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
54:52
54:01
62
Kees van den Breemer
Barneveld
54:58
54:33
63
Gerard de Vries
Barneveld
55:20
53:35
64
Jan Werkhoven
Gemeente Barneveld 2
55:26
55:19
65
Wim van Reenen
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
55:28
55:00
66
Bert van Veen
Leertouwer b.v. 2
55:29
53:51
67
Bert Lam
Ederveen
55:29
53:26
68
Gert Goor
Barneveld
55:30
54:22
69
Jan Slot
Barneveld
55:36
55:06
70
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
55:39
55:22
71
André Hilberink
Climax
55:52
55:02
72
André Boer
Odijk
56:03
53:46
73
Wim Smit
Achterveld
56:05
54:47
74
Bas van Miltenburg
Stroe
56:05
53:57
75
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
56:05
54:03
76
Jan van Manen
Barneveld
56:07
55:34
77
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
56:11
54:49
78
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
56:16
54:02
79
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
56:21
54:57
80
Bert ten Wolde
Moba 1
56:23
54:42
81
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
56:28
54:20
82
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
56:41
56:05
83
Stephan Kerkhof
Barneveld
56:54
56:26
84
Henk Wouters
Barneveld
57:07
56:13
85
René Ratterman
Stroe
57:10
56:04
86
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
57:23
55:32
87
René van der Boon
Leertouwer b.v. 1
57:30
55:49
88
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
57:49
55:54
89
Harry Kandelaars
CROP
57:51
56:50
90
Jan Franken
Barneveld
57:52
56:28
91
Ferry ter Stal
Groepspraktijk Dierenartsen
58:12
56:17
92
Dik van de Kuilen
Stroe
58:12
57:06
93
Michiel van Beem
Barneveld
58:30
56:45
94
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
58:39
57:23
95
Gert van Holland
Maarn
58:43
57:27
96
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
58:43
56:24
97
Robert van Ramshorst
Moba 1
58:47
57:05
98
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
58:53
57:30
99
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
58:54
58:43
100
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
58:57
58:09
101
Kees van Ommering
Rabobank 1
59:08
56:46
102
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
59:09
57:54
103
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
59:11
57:13
104
Dik van Manen
Barneveld
59:34
58:58
105
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
59:41
59:15
106
Arjan Knook
Moba 2
59:48
59:34
107
Rudi Tichelman
Ede Gld
59:51
58:45
108
Geert Damen
Moba 3
59:53
58:20
109
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
1:00:07
57:42
110
Geert Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
1:00:23
58:39
111
John van Bennekom
Geldermalsen
1:00:35
58:41
112
Gert Duits
Barneveld
1:00:54
59:07
113
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
1:01:00
59:02
114
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
1:01:05
58:51
115
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:01:06
59:42
116
Kees de Dreu
Barneveld
1:01:08
58:42
117
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
1:01:12
1:00:02
118
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
1:01:34
1:00:03
119
Hein Ossendrijver
Wezep
1:01:37
59:37
120
Rolf van Druten
Achterveld
1:01:45
1:00:26
121
Jos van der Stege
Climax
1:01:50
1:00:44
122
Gerard de Jong
Nijmegen
1:01:59
1:00:08
123
Marinus van de Pol
Barneveld
1:02:03
1:00:54
124
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
1:02:34
1:00:43
125
Gert Willigenburg
Barneveld
1:02:40
1:00:23
126
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
1:03:19
1:02:58
127
Alex van Nifterik
Barneveld
1:03:34
1:02:27
128
Evert Jan Kap
Barneveld
1:03:35
1:03:05
129
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:03:38
1:01:29
130
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
1:03:46
1:01:52
131
Henk Geijtenbeek
Moba 3
1:03:47
1:03:29
132
Meep Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:04:15
1:02:11
133
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:04:51
1:03:14
134
Paul Goedegebuure
Ede Gld
1:05:09
1:04:07
135
Lambertus Lijnsveld
Lunteren
1:06:48
1:05:45
136
Henk ten Brinke
Barneveld
1:06:58
1:05:06
137
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
1:07:25
1:06:00
138
Henk Bettink
Leertouwer b.v. 2
1:07:58
1:06:13
139
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
1:08:38
1:06:45
140
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
1:09:14
1:07:24
141
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
1:09:38
1:08:16
142
Andre Lindeman
Rheden
1:09:38
1:08:16
143
Jady Vermeer
Lunteren
1:10:19
1:08:27
144
Henk van den Berg
Barneveld
1:10:20
1:08:27
145
Paul Buisman
Moba 2
1:10:42
1:09:08
146
Jb Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:11:02
1:09:41
147
Martin van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
1:11:27
1:11:05
148
Andrie Boekhout
Barneveld
1:13:38
1:11:15
149
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
1:15:27
1:13:20
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
49:36
49:24
2
Elma Boute
Amersfoort
50:30
50:20
3
Gabriëlle van den Brink
SV Putten
51:22
51:15
4
Judith Boute
Utrecht
53:21
53:11
5
Marga Besselsen
Barneveld
53:34
52:49
6
Kari Weerd
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:58
52:01
7
Marissa van ’t Klooster
CROP
54:32
53:30
8
Maartje Eshuis
Utrecht
55:39
54:58
9
Marlous van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
56:19
55:44
10
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
57:30
57:07
11
Marieke van den Brink
Amsterdam
57:35
56:43
12
Saar Kandelaars
CROP
57:39
56:38
13
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
57:56
56:58
14
Mascha van Buiten
Amsterdam
58:24
57:06
15
Renee Doornenbal
Amersfoort
58:52
58:19
16
Anja van Essen
Achterveld
59:10
58:54
17
Esmee van Wijk
Barneveld
59:20
57:43
18
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry Equipment
59:32
57:39
19
Manouk Mol
Ede Gld
59:53
58:41
20
Charlotte van Winsum
Hoevelaken
59:57
59:22
21
Chantal van Beek
Barneveld
59:59
59:31
22
Gerrianne van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
1:00:00
59:38
23
Gerda Top
Garderen
1:00:12
1:00:12
24
Jaquelien Versteeg
Terschuur
1:00:30
1:00:30
25
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:10
26
Teresa van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:07
1:00:11
27
Sabine Hooijer
Barneveld
1:02:16
1:01:51
28
Zanella Hey
YOURS accountancy en suppport
1:02:39
1:01:53
29
Jolien Bakker
Rabobank 2
1:04:01
1:02:57
30
Manon Aarsen
Barneveld
1:04:23
1:03:54
31
Clazina van Kinken
Lunteren
1:05:02
1:02:51
32
Wilma van Middelaar
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:05:06
1:03:58
33
Sabrina van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:05:10
1:03:15
34
Angelina van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:05:13
1:03:17
35
Lianne van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
1:06:54
1:06:16
36
Ellen Krikke
Voorthuizen
1:06:55
1:06:17
37
Heidi Kok
Moba 3
1:07:07
1:05:32
38
Anna Crowley
Barneveld
1:07:11
1:06:27
39
Nina Schut
Kootwijkerbroek
1:08:54
1:07:43
40
Woukelien Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:08:54
1:07:43
41
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
1:09:23
1:07:16
42
Ilse Blom
Veenendaal
1:09:53
1:07:27
43
Nikeline Vreeke
Barneveld
1:10:05
1:08:44
44
Emmelie Alijev
Barneveld
1:10:07
1:08:45
45
Truida Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:10:13
1:08:11
46
Arianne van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:16
1:08:20
47
Wendy Verschuur
Groepspraktijk Dierenartsen
1:11:30
1:10:06
48
Alicia Abraham
Moba 2
1:12:18
1:10:45
49
Jenneke Geerts
Barneveld
1:12:27
1:11:06
50
Anouck Vellinga
Barneveld
1:16:07
1:13:57
51
Larissa Mackiewicz
Barneveld
1:16:07
1:13:58
VMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:09
49:50
2
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
50:17
49:28
3
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
50:59
50:51
4
Ineke van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
51:16
51:03
5
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
53:35
52:17
6
Ancella Nollen
Moba 2
54:26
54:09
7
Karen van den Bergh
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:39
52:26
8
Marieska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
55:40
55:22
9
Jeannet Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
56:29
56:29
10
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
57:00
56:42
11
Christa van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:11
55:14
12
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
57:12
56:48
13
Minneke Kuin
Amsterdam
57:27
56:35
14
Lisa Heimgartner
Barneveld
57:54
56:56
15
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
57:58
57:17
16
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
58:13
57:31
17
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
58:13
57:31
18
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
58:16
57:18
19
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
58:26
57:35
20
Petra van Elten
Melissen Installatiewerken
58:41
57:44
21
Bianca Nollet
Barneveld
58:43
58:20
22
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
58:52
56:47
23
Edith Schrijver
Rabobank 1
58:56
56:41
24
Joke Roelofsen
Kootwijkerbroek
59:10
57:44
25
Alie van den Brink
Harskamp
59:13
57:56
26
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
59:22
58:37
27
Lia vd Munt
Barneveld
59:25
57:49
28
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equipment
59:32
58:31
29
Sabrina Brouwer
Amsterdam
59:37
58:36
30
Andrea van der Werf
Dutch Runners
59:45
58:27
31
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:00:01
59:24
32
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:00:14
58:54
33
Marina van Pelt
Barneveld
1:00:35
58:41
34
Natasja Kos
Barneveld
1:00:38
58:32
35
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
1:00:39
59:22
36
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
1:01:02
59:45
37
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
1:01:03
1:00:08
38
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
1:01:03
1:00:46
39
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
1:01:05
1:00:34
40
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
1:01:06
1:00:07
41
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:01:07
1:00:34
42
Evelien Ossendrijver
Wezep
1:01:37
59:37
43
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:01:38
1:00:31
44
Mary Ann Veldhuizen
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:01:38
1:00:37
45
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:00:20
46
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:02:01
1:01:44
47
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
1:02:24
1:01:08
48
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:02:44
1:00:38
49
Connie Vos van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:02:48
1:01:22
50
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:02:50
1:01:38
51
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:02:51
1:02:33
52
Wilma van Malenstijn
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:02:55
1:01:58
53
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:03:00
1:01:22
54
Petra Aben
Rabobank 1
1:03:32
1:02:28
55
Joyce Kap
Barneveld
1:03:35
1:03:08
56
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
1:03:35
1:02:45
57
Danielle van Ede
Barneveld
1:03:36
1:02:46
58
Karin Kater
Barneveld
1:03:52
1:02:33
59
Marjan Lopulalan
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:03:55
1:02:32
60
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:04:03
1:02:10
61
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:04:21
1:02:27
62
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
1:04:25
1:02:06
63
Corina van Ede
Veenendaal
1:04:25
1:02:06
64
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
1:04:45
1:02:45
65
Esther van der Meulen
Climax
1:04:45
1:02:45
66
Alice Vedder
Eemdijk
1:05:32
1:03:39
67
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:05:47
1:03:40
68
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:05:47
1:03:40
69
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
1:05:55
1:05:12
70
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:05:56
1:04:39
71
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:05:58
1:04:39
72
Thea van Lier
Altis
1:05:59
1:04:41
73
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
1:06:05
1:04:10
74
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:06:29
1:05:29
75
Anette Boonzaaijer
1:06:33
1:05:17
76
Netty van Ommen
Barneveld
1:06:38
1:06:13
77
Janneke Hooijer
Gemeente Barneveld 1
1:06:45
1:05:23
78
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
1:06:47
1:06:19
79
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:06:56
1:05:56
80
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:06:57
1:05:30
81
Claudia van den Brink
Barneveld
1:08:09
1:05:56
82
Annelies Dormans
Barneveld
1:09:05
1:08:43
83
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
1:09:05
1:08:45
84
Henriette Konijnenberg
Barneveld
1:09:52
1:09:24
85
Ivonne Diekema
Amsterdam
1:10:01
1:07:48
86
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:11:00
1:08:51
87
Terry Muskita
Barneveld
1:11:02
1:09:40
88
Mona de Vries
Groepspraktijk Dierenartsen
1:11:31
1:10:05
89
Miranda Raven
Moba 3
1:12:18
1:10:44
90
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:13:10
1:11:56
91
Esther Schotsman-Boekhout
Barneveld
1:13:22
1:10:59
92
Roelie Top
Barneveld
1:14:42
1:13:15
93
Anita van Roest
Nieuwegein
1:15:27
1:13:21
94
Natalie Rouwenhorst
Barneveld
1:15:28
1:13:22
HSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
VAV
18:30
18:29
2
Andre Knol
Ermelo
18:37
18:36
3
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Huizen
18:41
18:40
4
Erwin Demmer
Running2000
19:52
19:51
5
Wouter Keuning
Gytsjerk
19:55
19:50
6
Pascal van den Hoorn
Barneveld
20:05
20:02
7
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
20:20
20:16
8
Maarten Nijboer
Barneveld
20:44
20:40
9
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
20:47
20:44
10
Dico van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
20:49
20:44
11
Michiel Heimgartner
Amsterdam
20:54
20:50
12
Jamy Hendriksen
Lunteren
20:56
20:54
13
Dennis Cozijnsen
Barneveld
21:00
20:54
14
Johan van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
21:05
20:59
15
Martijn Pater
Barneveld
21:09
21:02
16
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
21:49
21:47
17
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:04
22:01
18
Louis Simon
Terschuur
22:51
22:46
19
Johan Simon
Terschuur
23:33
23:27
20
Wiebe van den Brink
Barneveld
23:43
23:10
21
Adriaan Saman
AV '34
24:28
23:33
22
Stefan Heimgartner
Barneveld
24:36
24:05
23
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
25:40
23:23
24
Stephen McConnell
Barneveld
25:56
24:33
25
Bas Stolten
Barneveld
26:55
25:21
26
Herman Meijer
Woudenberg
27:09
26:26
27
Erik Oudendorp
Barneveld
28:15
26:31
28
Louw Steyn
Veenendaal
28:23
27:30
29
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
28:43
27:57
30
Daniel de Vries
Barneveld
28:45
28:13
31
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
28:49
28:10
32
Chris ter Maten
Barneveld
28:52
27:12
33
Tom van Campenhout
Garderen
28:58
27:24
34
Mark Schaap
Barneveld
29:13
28:32
35
Mart Knibbe
Amersfoort
29:13
27:40
36
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
29:13
28:32
37
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
29:15
28:35
38
Wilbert van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
29:35
29:30
39
Gino de Boer
Stroe
29:39
28:48
40
Thom Rietberg
Amsterdam
29:45
29:32
41
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
29:55
29:13
42
Bart Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
30:01
29:17
43
Arjan van Mierle
Ede Gld
30:07
27:56
44
Thomas Perrot
Barneveld
30:11
29:24
45
Shawn van Vrijberghe de C
Amersfoort
30:17
28:27
46
Angelo de Boer
Harskamp
30:20
29:30
47
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
30:21
27:57
48
Jaap den Hoed
Ede Gld
30:25
30:16
49
Johan van Leijenhorst
31:12
28:57
50
Marinjo Marantika
Barneveld
31:50
29:27
51
Robin van Ginkel
31:59
30:23
52
Matteo Doppenberg
Barneveld
32:13
29:50
53
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
32:38
32:34
54
Arie Drost
Renswoude
32:51
32:25
55
Jaap van Kruistum
Barneveld
32:54
31:03
56
Arnold den Hartog
Barneveld
32:55
30:41
57
Danny Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:28
31:40
58
Jan van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
33:35
33:27
59
Bas van den Brink
33:56
32:26
60
Rutger vd Kooi
Amersfoort
34:22
32:39
61
Jeroen van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
34:31
33:46
62
Fred van Grootveld
Renswoude
34:31
34:06
63
David Hemstede
Vught
34:49
34:14
64
Richard van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
34:53
34:48
65
Lars Bultje
Barneveld
1:05:12
1:04:42
66
Marcel Appelman
Barneveld
1:07:34
1:07:03
HMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
19:02
19:01
2
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
19:05
19:02
3
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
20:22
20:20
4
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
20:34
20:32
5
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
21:10
21:08
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:29
21:27
7
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
21:49
21:46
8
Martijn van Eck
Veluwe
22:11
22:10
9
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
22:55
22:50
10
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
24:04
24:02
11
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
24:36
24:27
12
John Palm
Duiven
24:45
24:18
13
Adri van der Waal
Arnhem
25:44
25:26
14
Wim Hullegie
Vaassen
25:50
25:35
15
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
26:07
25:57
16
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
26:12
25:54
17
Steven Entius
Arnhem
26:53
26:46
18
Eric van 't Land
Barneveld
27:16
26:46
19
Bastiaan Bloem
Barneveld
27:39
26:51
20
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
27:42
26:39
21
Johan Jacobi
Ermelo
27:49
27:24
22
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
27:59
27:22
23
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
28:05
27:23
24
Ton Verbeek
Barneveld
28:35
28:31
25
Vincent Kamerbeek
Barneveld
28:37
28:16
26
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
28:44
26:34
27
André Kleijer
Barneveld
29:46
29:21
28
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
30:05
28:17
29
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
30:25
28:36
30
Herman van de Berg
Elspeet
30:36
28:38
31
Corne Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
30:54
29:50
32
Tejo van de Bor
Barneveld
31:10
29:59
33
Nico Knibbe
Barneveld
31:38
30:07
34
Xander Booy
Barneveld
31:42
29:52
35
Bart van Galen
Barneveld
32:25
30:53
36
Erik Deunk
34:17
32:43
37
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
34:32
33:42
38
Jan van Lagen
Harskamp
34:35
32:45
39
Gerard Robbertsen
35:03
33:36
40
Bert Morren
Ede Gld
35:11
33:20
41
Andries de Waard
Statina
35:19
33:52
42
Peter Vermeulen
Barneveld
35:32
33:30
43
Nico Lakenman
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:23
34:45
44
Martijn Muis
Barneveld
36:42
34:55
45
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
38:04
36:33
46
Erwin Morriën
Almere
39:04
37:14
47
Michiel Duijkers
Barneveld
40:58
39:22
48
Leo Appelman
Barneveld
1:07:34
1:07:07
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
24:14
24:12
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
24:18
24:14
3
Eefje van der Waal
Velp Gld
25:23
25:05
4
Willemijn Drok
Pallas '67
26:35
26:24
5
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
26:44
26:41
6
Rianne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
27:01
26:56
7
Iris Houweling
Barneveld
27:10
24:50
8
Malou Knibbe
Barneveld
27:20
25:45
9
Matty van Leijenhorst
Barneveld
27:54
27:48
10
Leontien van den Berg
Barneveld
27:58
27:50
11
Ilse Ter Maten
Barneveld
28:02
27:45
12
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
28:18
28:15
13
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
28:20
28:08
14
Marianne Visser
Ermelo
28:39
27:34
15
Nicolet van Rijswijk
Barneveld
28:43
28:00
16
Isa Schreuder
Barneveld
29:19
28:55
17
Gerlinda van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
29:21
28:29
18
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
29:33
29:22
19
Karin Lieftink
Amsterdam
29:45
29:32
20
Bonnie van 't Foort
Barneveld
29:51
29:36
21
Anne van der Veer
Amersfoort
30:06
28:29
22
Astrid de Boer
Stroe
30:12
29:23
23
Jessica Hollander
Barneveld
30:21
30:06
24
Iris van Dalem- van Woudenberg
Barneveld
30:37
29:28
25
Caroline van Essen
Barneveld
30:49
29:12
26
Carola de Bruin
Barneveld
30:54
28:32
27
Wendy van Essen
Leusden
31:01
30:44
28
Safera van Laar
Nijkerk Gld
31:07
30:58
29
Sharon de Kruijff
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:24
29:04
30
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
31:30
29:10
31
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
31:31
29:10
32
Patricia Hazenberg
Baarn
31:32
30:34
33
Demi van Grootveld
Renswoude
31:35
30:38
34
Johanna de Boer
Harskamp
31:54
31:07
35
Romy van de Beek
Barneveld
31:55
29:33
36
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
32:09
31:27
37
Jannet Maas
Delft
32:25
31:42
38
Harriet van Omme
Voorthuizen
32:26
31:20
39
Claudia Peters
Heteren
32:47
31:47
40
Lisette Gersen
Barneveld
32:47
32:05
41
Gineke van de Glind
Terschuur
32:52
30:30
42
Mandy Brandt
Barneveld
32:55
30:41
43
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
33:01
31:07
44
Chantal Drost
Renswoude
33:13
32:16
45
Sofie Stroo
Veessen
33:16
31:21
46
Maaike van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:18
32:15
47
Corrine Hendriks
Wierden
33:29
32:20
48
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
33:35
33:27
49
Janita Kas
Barneveld
33:39
32:30
50
Nelleke van de Munt
Barneveld
33:42
31:52
51
Coby Besselsen
Barneveld
33:42
31:53
52
Elaine Mulder
Elspeet
33:49
32:45
53
Liesbeth de Vries
Harskamp
33:54
31:50
54
Willemien de Vries
Harskamp
33:54
31:50
55
Germaine van Heuven
34:05
32:56
56
Moniek Honcoop
Ede Gld
34:10
32:06
57
Yvonne Kock
Apeldoorn
34:13
33:14
58
Nienke van Twillert
Amersfoort
34:21
32:39
59
Brenda Ploeg
Barneveld
34:26
32:37
60
Sabine Koetsier
Barneveld
34:31
34:01
61
Melissa Guineau
Barneveld
34:41
34:17
62
Marit Doppenberg
Barneveld
34:42
34:02
63
Anneke Heimen
Barneveld
34:47
34:24
64
Jaklien Blankespoor
Barneveld
35:08
34:28
65
Carolien van Geresteyn
Lunteren
35:10
33:08
66
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
35:11
33:08
67
Rowena Schut
Renswoude
35:13
34:50
68
Diede Kieft
Barneveld
35:13
33:37
69
Roos Nagtegaal
Barneveld
35:13
33:39
70
Anne-Marthe van Braak
Maarssen
35:42
34:45
71
Jolanda Klarenbeek
Uddel
35:45
33:30
72
Rianka Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:50
34:02
73
Hendrika van den Brand
Kootwijkerbroek
36:00
34:08
74
Edith Jacobs
Barneveld
36:00
34:08
75
Ellen Ruttenberg
Barneveld
36:26
36:11
76
Annemieke Jansen
Lunteren
36:32
36:26
77
Carolien Rosenberg
Putten
36:47
35:47
78
Jolanda Top
GAC Hilversum
36:56
35:37
79
Mariëlle Gros
Barneveld
37:04
35:51
80
Karinke Zeldenrust
Barneveld
38:04
36:32
81
Chantal Beens
Barneveld
38:09
36:40
82
Suzanne Peters
Amersfoort
38:10
36:59
83
Vanessa Overeeem
Barneveld
38:15
35:53
84
Ilse van de Heg
Loopgroep Visie
38:24
36:27
85
Inge Beugel
Nijkerk Gld
38:29
36:19
86
Ilse Miltenburg
Amersfoort
40:16
39:04
87
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
40:21
39:41
88
Corien Buitink
40:23
38:04
89
Annelies de Graaf
Barneveld
40:34
38:25
90
Virgie Doornekamp
Ede Gld
41:13
39:09
91
Floortje Nagtegaal
Barneveld
42:49
41:09
92
Kim Clement
's-Hertogenbosch
43:49
43:04
93
Daisy Clement
Barneveld
43:49
43:04
94
Loes van Essen
Barneveld
45:54
45:23
VMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
24:45
24:40
2
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
25:24
25:21
3
Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
25:35
25:17
4
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
25:50
25:41
5
Hanneke van de Brink
Barneveld
26:26
26:08
6
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
26:49
26:45
7
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
27:11
26:36
8
Daniëlle Bos
Barneveld
27:20
26:32
9
Marieke van der Horn
Arnhem
27:35
27:30
10
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
27:38
27:30
11
Janine van de Waerdt
Assen
28:51
27:42
12
Gretha Zoethout
Stroe
28:55
28:33
13
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
29:56
29:51
14
Mascha Kolkman
Barneveld
30:16
30:04
15
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
30:24
29:46
16
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
30:34
30:09
17
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
30:35
28:38
18
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
30:52
30:29
19
Bep Goor
Barneveld
30:57
30:37
20
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
30:58
30:36
21
Danielle Lieftink
Oegstgeest
31:05
30:19
22
Heleen Remijn
Putten
31:07
30:58
23
Marina van de Pol
31:09
30:56
24
Jacqueline Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
31:21
30:18
25
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
31:23
30:50
26
Els Meewis
Barneveld
31:29
30:45
27
Hilde Levering
Barneveld
31:48
30:57
28
Anneke Brons
Terschuur
31:59
29:47
29
Joke Witvoet
Rhenen
31:59
29:47
30
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
31:59
31:02
31
Alice van Sloten
32:01
29:45
32
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
32:10
30:05
33
Lianne van de Blaak
32:21
31:02
34
Margreet Radstaake
32:21
31:02
35
Marleen van Rijn
Ede Gld
32:27
31:47
36
Lizette Zonneveld
Soest
32:31
31:52
37
Heidi ten Ham
Ede Gld
32:33
31:20
38
Anita Broekhuizen
Otterlo
32:33
31:52
39
Merel Huisman
Barneveld
32:45
32:19
40
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
32:46
30:28
41
Teuni de Kruijff
Barneveld
33:05
32:25
42
Corine den Hollander
Barneveld
33:17
32:50
43
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
33:26
31:31
44
Conny van Dijk
Barneveld
33:27
31:32
45
Anneloes Wittekamp
Barneveld
34:19
32:13
46
Wilma Beelen
Barneveld
34:19
32:13
47
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
34:23
32:57
48
Miranda van Eekelen-Atema
Hoevelaken
34:35
33:07
49
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
34:53
34:18
50
Heleen Tissen
Barneveld
35:07
34:34
51
Marion vd Kuilen
Voorthuizen
35:07
34:34
52
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
35:12
34:48
53
Karin Evers
Barneveld
35:13
34:41
54
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
35:20
34:36
55
Lara Bronkhorst
35:24
33:08
56
Petra van Veluw
Harderwijk
35:34
34:08
57
Ingrid van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:49
34:31
58
Nel Quint
Woudenberg
35:49
34:31
59
Yashmin Nahumury
Amersfoort
35:50
34:02
60
Diane Kas
Barneveld
35:53
34:49
61
Anne-Marie van Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
36:04
34:37
62
Claudia van de Poll
36:16
34:57
63
Tineke Lagerweij
36:31
35:01
64
Petra Muis
Barneveld
36:42
34:55
65
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
36:52
35:38
66
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
37:01
35:00
67
Metha Gros-v d Bor
Barneveld
37:04
35:51
68
Irene Brink
Barneveld
37:14
35:19
69
Bettien Brouwer
Lunteren
37:16
36:49
70
Ellen van Wessel
Ede Gld
37:33
36:50
71
Jolanda de Bruin
Ede Gld
37:33
36:57
72
Judith Groote
Lunteren
37:47
36:00
73
Karin van den Pol
Barneveld
37:54
36:25
74
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
37:54
36:25
75
Patritia de Vries
Barneveld
38:06
36:22
76
Marieke van den Brink
38:12
36:42
77
Evelien Flos
Nijkerk Gld
38:29
36:19
78
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
38:31
36:34
79
Marika Rietberg
Barneveld
38:44
38:30
80
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
39:00
37:53
81
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
39:16
38:33
82
Mariëlle Vink
40:23
38:05
83
Janette Koot
40:31
38:32
84
Henny Blokhuis
Putten
40:31
38:32
85
Simone van Nijna
40:43
38:26
86
Sandra Schoneveld
Barneveld
40:59
39:23
87
Marja Tijmense de Bruyn
Maurik
42:39
41:18
88
Arian nagtegaal van Galen
Barneveld
42:49
41:17
89
Marijke den Hartog
Barneveld
44:54
44:05
UItslagen Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2015 09:33