Uitslagenlijst Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop

Annerveenschekanaal - Zaterdag 11 april 2015

M1, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alec Rehwinkel
Assen
5:35
2
Jarnick Spoelman
Gieten
5:42
3
Sven Wierenga
Gieterveen
5:47
4
Giovanni Smit
Muntendam
5:54
5
Joost Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
6:11
6
Rutger Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
6:23
7
Tijmen van 't Veen
Annen
6:43
8
Cris Hadderingh
Gasselte
6:50
9
Mark Ellens
Annerveenschekanaal
6:54
10
Sam Gebben
Gasselte
7:10
11
Martijn Maring
Gieten
7:11
12
Jari Schutrup
Eext
7:14
13
Merijn Heuten
Gieten
7:20
14
Wout Bruinewoud
Wildervank
7:30
15
Levin Moek
Gasselte
7:30
16
Ausel Pedersen
Nooit Gedacht
7:32
17
Guntcho van der Laan
Nieuw-Annerveen
7:44
18
Finn Verboom
Annen
7:51
19
Pepijn Aalders
Annerveenschekanaal
7:51
20
Lorijn de Vries
Aneerveenschekanaal
7:56
21
Joris Jans
Kiel Windeweer
8:50
22
Boudewijn Feijth
Annerveenschekanaal
8:55
23
Nick Hoenderken
Annerveenschekanaal
8:56
24
Yern Spoelman
Gieten
11:26
25
Lars Hoenderken
Annerveenschekanaal
12:16
26
Florenteijn Feijth
Annerveenschekanaal
12:19
27
Duuk Bokma
Annerveenschekanaal
12:45
V1, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
5:24
2
Femke Pietersma
Gieten
5:37
3
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:57
4
Anna-Romée van der Spoel
Eexterveen
6:14
5
Annabel Paul
Gasselte
6:15
6
Lyen de Vrieze
Gaselte
6:21
7
Daphne Lahuis
Gasselte
6:27
8
Tessa Post
Wildervank
7:16
9
Anouk de Roode
Een
7:24
10
Lorraine van de Meulen
Gieten
7:27
11
Danique Moek
Gasselte
7:29
12
Steffanie Hilbolling
Gasselte
7:33
13
Feline Maring
Gieten
7:53
14
Linda Meendering
Annerveenschekanaal
8:15
15
Sophie Verboom
Annerveenschekanaal
8:31
16
Alicia Smit
Muntendam
9:51
17
Bente Aalders
Annerveenschekanaal
11:30
18
Marij Bruinewoud
Wildervank
11:31
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Bos
Roden
31:27
31:25
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
32:40
32:37
3
René Wilkens
Gieten
33:56
33:54
4
Mathijs Höster
Zuidlaren
36:28
36:25
5
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
37:12
37:09
6
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
40:36
40:31
7
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
44:57
44:53
8
Rob van den Brink
Assen
56:28
56:23
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizema
Annen
32:27
32:25
2
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
37:34
37:30
3
Marco Deu Hollander
Assen
38:21
38:18
4
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
39:38
39:33
5
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
40:14
40:11
6
Rogier Schipper
Veendam
41:41
41:37
7
Jan Abbas
Gieten
42:04
42:00
8
John Broekman
Gieten
44:14
44:09
9
Michel Willems
Groningen
44:49
44:45
10
Buerman
Gieten
46:31
46:22
11
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
47:00
46:52
12
Willem Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
55:50
55:41
13
Luuk Piek
Zutphen
55:51
55:41
14
Harrie Meendering
Annerveenschekanaal
57:36
57:26
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
33:16
33:14
2
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
35:12
35:09
3
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
36:18
36:14
4
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
37:14
37:10
5
Paul Stalma
Zuidlaren
38:39
38:35
6
Robert Springen
Gieten
39:04
39:00
7
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
39:04
38:58
8
Harry Luinge
Veendam
39:31
39:28
9
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
39:42
39:38
10
Peter Bos
Stadskanaal
40:33
40:30
11
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
40:48
40:44
12
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
43:14
43:06
13
Jetse Bakker
Assen
45:12
45:06
14
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
45:42
45:35
15
Jan Wim ten kate
Schipborg
47:12
47:03
16
Freddie Duursma
Spijkerboor
48:13
48:09
17
Paul Claessens
Gieten
49:44
49:35
18
Olger van Huizen
Sappemeer
50:56
50:51
19
Jans Takens
Zeyen
52:29
52:22
20
Theo Beekman
Hoogezand
54:11
54:05
21
Klaas Bronsema
Assen
54:35
54:28
M60, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
37:39
37:36
2
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
39:37
39:33
3
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
42:45
42:38
4
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
42:49
42:45
5
JH van Dijk
Vries
44:09
44:01
6
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
51:48
51:42
7
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
53:08
53:02
8
Harry Wiegers
Wildervank
53:36
53:28
9
Hans Kooistra
Zuidlaren
53:41
53:34
10
Anton Hofstetter
Nieuw-Buinen
1:00:21
1:00:14
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
39:03
39:00
2
Marije Botterblom
Gieten
43:38
43:33
3
Bianca Sloots
Een
45:50
45:41
4
Janneke Heetkamp
Groningen
46:31
46:31
5
Annelies Visser
Zuidlaren
1:01:39
1:01:29
6
Bernadet Mellens
Zuidlaren
1:01:39
1:01:29
V40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thérésia Bijl
Stadskanaal
37:21
37:18
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
39:27
39:23
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
39:42
39:39
4
Hermien Koerts
Westerbork
40:34
40:30
5
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
40:47
40:43
6
Elise Kool
Loppersum
41:28
41:24
7
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren
42:50
42:45
8
Heleen de Jonge
Annerveenschekanaal
50:32
50:24
9
Heleen Veerkamp
Kiel Windeweer
53:24
53:16
10
Suzan Houtman
Haren Gn
58:34
58:25
V50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana ten Cate
Stadskanaal
38:04
38:01
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
43:05
42:59
3
Mariken Jaspers
Zuidlaren
44:11
44:05
4
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
1:00:21
1:00:13
V4,6, 4,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Pietersma
Gieten
23:28
23:23
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2015 19:36