Uitslagenlijst Tough Ten Miles - Tough Safari

Hilvarenbeek - Zaterdag 11 april 2015

MAN, A. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Visser
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:25:08
2
Jeroen Mens
Westerlo
1:27:26
3
Bas Beex
Moergestel
1:29:37
4
Steff Helsen
Westerlo
1:29:38
5
Mike Helgers
Buchten
1:31:51
6
Robin Broeckx
Ravels
1:32:54
7
Jasper van Schaik
Turnhout
1:33:42
8
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
1:34:30
9
Marcel van Baast
BodyProject 10 miles
1:34:37
10
Bart Merkelbach
BodyProject 10 miles
1:34:57
11
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
1:36:07
12
Sven Van Gasse
Oevel
1:36:34
13
Kars Michels
Hilvarenbeek
1:36:57
14
Maarten Mertens
BodyProject 10 miles
1:38:33
15
Martijn van der Sijde
Apeldoorn
1:40:16
16
Heinze Baars
BodyProject 10 miles
1:41:27
17
Mark Schouten
Team Crossfit Tilburg 10 miles
1:43:17
18
Sam van Aert
BodyProject 10 miles
1:43:32
19
Stefan Peeters
Casteren
1:43:58
20
Michiel Reijmer
Team Crossfit Tilburg 10 miles
1:45:13
21
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:46:24
22
Geoffrey Lefebvre
Gingelom
1:47:09
23
Wim Broeckx
Gierle
1:48:54
24
Remco Olden
Turnhout
1:51:14
25
Thom van den Broek
Chaam
1:52:58
26
Thomas Bakermans
Gilze
1:53:01
27
Roy Goossens
Hapert
1:53:26
28
Martijn Castelijns
Hoogeloon
1:53:27
29
Shuwei Loo
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
1:53:33
30
Edwin van den Hooven
Waalwijk
1:54:10
31
Bas Zweerts
Turnhout
1:56:28
32
Ronald Zoontjens
Oisterwijk
1:56:30
33
Michel Klinkenberg
Turnhout
1:56:31
34
Tom Mutsaers
Turnhout
2:00:45
35
Jan Vangeel
Geel
2:01:16
36
Rob Broeckx
Beerse
2:01:58
37
Challid Koubari
Kinrooi
2:03:09
38
John van Poppel
Team Crossfit Tilburg 10 miles
2:03:17
39
Tonny Timmers
Vlissingen
2:03:19
40
Rudy Gloris
Weelde
2:07:14
41
John Staes
Baarle-Nassau
2:11:13
VROUW, A. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van Beurden
BodyProject 10 miles
1:57:26
2
Marielle den Ouden
BodyProject 10 miles
1:57:45
3
Ellen Van Bouwel
Turnhout
2:01:02
4
Tamara Visser
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:03:23
5
Pascale Seels
Turnhout
2:07:18
6
Bianca Vermeeren
Oud-turnhout
2:07:18
7
Cindy van Leeuwenborgh
Baarle-Nassau
2:11:13
8
Anna van Iersel
BodyProject 10 miles
2:12:22
MAN5, C. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Thys
Westerlo
41:57
2
Fons van der Wal
BodyProject 5 miles
48:51
3
Koen Joosen
BodyProject 5 miles
48:57
4
Eddy Barbe
Baarle-Hertog
48:59
5
Nico Coenen
Herselt
49:18
6
Dirk van Nuenen
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
51:41
7
Jeroen Willems
BodyProject 5 miles
52:10
8
Gunther Lavrijsen
BodyProject 5 miles
53:04
9
Thierry de Voogd
BodyProject 5 miles
53:11
10
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
53:35
11
Cas Luites
MvB TRAINING
56:10
12
Miel van Berkel
MvB TRAINING
56:12
13
Tjeerd van der Velden
BodyProject 5 miles
56:12
14
Jarno van der Velden
BodyProject 5 miles
56:24
15
Koos Wirken
Gilze
56:52
16
Jerry Vervaart
BodyProject 5 miles
57:11
17
Erik Kleppe
BodyProject 5 miles
57:15
18
Jasper Stroop
Turnhout
57:19
19
Michiel Vlijm
Turnhout
57:20
20
Graard Ketelaars
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
57:46
21
Jeff van der Putten
BodyProject 5 miles
1:00:30
22
Jean Pierre van Bijsterveld
Tilburg
1:01:37
23
Peter Ligthart
Turnhout
1:02:07
24
Frank Van den Bosch
Liempde
1:02:48
25
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
1:02:50
26
Joris Korbeeck
Leoncino di Giulio
1:03:38
27
Marcel Lourens
Leoncino di Giulio
1:03:38
28
Jan RWW Kant
Sint-Niklaas
1:04:25
29
Ewald Schrap
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
30
Piet Hein Steenbergen
Waalwijk
1:06:53
31
Dennis Swaanen
MvB TRAINING
1:07:46
32
Stijn Van genechten
Westerlo
1:09:48
33
Edwin Bennink
Leoncino di Giulio
1:11:46
34
Martijn Schaffers
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:35
35
Vincent Sleiffer
Leoncino di Giulio
1:12:45
36
Boudewijn Mogendorff
Leoncino di Giulio
1:12:56
37
Tim van den Kerkhof
Leoncino di Giulio
1:12:59
38
Barry van Koot
Leoncino di Giulio
1:13:00
39
Jef Peeters
Westerlo
1:13:25
40
Alex Smolders
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
1:14:00
41
Sam Verstraten
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
1:14:01
42
Lori Brekelmans
Team Crossfit Tilburg 10 miles
1:14:01
43
Adrie van Haasteren
Team Crossfit Tilburg 5 miles
1:14:02
44
Gerben van Belzen
BodyProject 5 miles
1:16:40
45
Dave van de Staak
MvB TRAINING
1:26:40
46
Bas van der Steen
MvB TRAINING
1:26:45
47
Geert van de Ven
MvB TRAINING
1:26:46
48
Emile Aalbers
MvB TRAINING
1:26:47
49
Jordi Smits
BodyProject 5 miles
1:29:38
50
Martin Buysse
Leoncino di Giulio
1:37:33
51
Huy Nguyen
Leoncino di Giulio
1:37:37
52
Duy Nguyen
Leoncino di Giulio
1:37:37
VROU5, C. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Lingsma
BodyProject 5 miles
49:06
2
Linda Petersson
BodyProject 5 miles
56:51
3
Hilde Maas
Biezenmortel
59:01
4
Ivonne Walen
BodyProject 5 miles
59:15
5
Saskia van Oppen
BodyProject 5 miles
1:00:25
6
Nathalie van Geloven
BodyProject 5 miles
1:02:04
7
Denise van Berkel
BodyProject 5 miles
1:03:27
8
Joanna Schrap
's-Gravenhage
1:05:11
9
Talitha Van de Bergh
Bergschenhoek
1:06:51
10
Marion van Vroonhoven
Son en Breugel
1:07:20
11
Fleur Berkers
Son en Breugel
1:07:21
12
Emma van der Pas
BodyProject 5 miles
1:08:09
13
Marieke Bertens
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:29
14
Femke Wolfs
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:31
15
Danique van Dun
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:32
16
Susanne van Nispen
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:34
17
Sanne van Helvert
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:35
18
Toke van der Poel
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:36
19
Kerstin van den Donk
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:53
20
Jorien Hendrickx
Bekkevoort
1:13:25
21
Anouk Gillis
Tilburg
1:19:33
22
Hanneke van Erp
BodyProject 5 miles
1:25:23
23
Queenie Borst
MvB TRAINING
1:26:46
24
Denise Wieldraayer
MvB TRAINING
1:26:48
25
Renee Labee
MvB TRAINING
1:26:54
26
Christa van der Steen
MvB TRAINING
1:26:56
VROU5, D. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Wolfs
BodyProject 5 miles
1:12:34
2
Inge Huijbregts
Team Crossfit Tilburg 10 miles
1:14:03
3
Maaike Stevens
BodyProject 5 miles
1:19:45
MAN, E. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cristian Kelders
Training Unit 10 miles
44:28
2
Rob Van Avendonk
Bladel
54:45
3
Ludo Kaethoven
Training Unit 10 miles
1:07:49
4
Tom Vissers
Udenhout
1:13:20
5
Jean-Paul Beira
Beverwijk
1:16:18
6
Lemmens Stijn
Wellen
1:36:07
7
Bart Adams
Training Unit 10 miles
1:36:39
8
John Marien
Training Unit 10 miles
1:36:47
9
Toni van Beurden
Uden
1:40:09
10
Pierre van Os
Waalwijk
1:40:43
11
Wim Valentin
Tilburg
1:40:45
12
Nick Blom
Bodegraven
1:40:50
13
Tuur Raaijmakers
Training Unit 10 miles
1:40:53
14
Rob van Brakel
Bladel
1:41:08
15
Bas van Berkel
Oisterwijk
1:42:32
16
Jasper Verhoeven
Rosmalen
1:42:48
17
Sybe De Jong
Tilburg
1:45:35
18
Bram Stapelbroek
Eindhoven
1:47:42
19
Harm Langwerden
Eindhoven
1:47:43
20
Caspar van Lissum
Tilburg
1:48:04
21
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Tilburg
1:48:04
22
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
1:49:46
23
Koen Pepermans
Kortenberg
1:49:46
24
Bart Welling
Eindhoven
1:51:24
25
Bjorn Huethorst
Tilburg
1:51:24
26
Christophe Siccard
Arendonk
1:52:46
27
Wesley Simons
Graauw
1:52:47
28
Raf Toninato
Boutersem
1:53:00
29
Tom te Riele
Training Unit 10 miles
1:53:44
30
Guus Stappaerts
Reusel
1:55:23
31
Mathieu Hermans
Tilburg
1:56:05
32
Jelle Laenen
Laakdal
1:56:20
33
Karel van Hattum
Berkel-Enschot
1:56:32
34
Koen van Raak
Goirle
1:56:39
35
Martijn Martens
Turnhout
1:57:34
36
Rudo Somers
Turnhout
1:57:38
37
Paul van Gorp
Reusel
1:57:54
38
Jan Brosens
Niel
2:00:02
39
Michiel van den Berge
De Moerasdraken
2:01:26
40
Joost Aarts
De Moerasdraken
2:01:30
41
Pim Mommersteeg
De Moerasdraken
2:01:35
42
Jeroen van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:34
43
Rob van Dijk
Moergestel
2:04:40
44
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
2:08:20
45
Yuri vanderVorst
Tilburg
2:08:21
46
Danny Polak
Tilburg
2:10:30
47
RUdy de Laat
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:31
48
Joep van de Ven
Hilvarenbeek
2:11:30
49
Koen Jansen
Moergestel
2:12:11
50
Ralph Donhuijsen
De Moerasdraken
2:12:33
51
Jack Marinus
Gilze
2:14:46
52
Thom Trommelen
Oosteind
2:14:49
53
Ralf Weijers
Veghel
2:15:11
54
Michiel van Dorsselaer
Eindhoven
2:17:06
55
Bas Bakkers
Veldhoven
2:19:23
56
Marc Parade
Eindhoven
2:21:53
57
MichaŽl Deprez
Hever
2:22:05
58
John Coppens
Training Unit 10 miles
2:24:11
59
Bart de Leest
Waalre
2:32:13
VROUW, E. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leida Collins
Training Unit 10 miles
1:07:46
2
Natasja Douwes
Zwaag
1:16:19
3
Mardieneke Bok - de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
1:28:10
4
Denise Verdaas
Breda
1:28:11
5
Debby Urkens
Training Unit 10 miles
1:37:06
6
Ilvy Gielen
De Moerasdraken
2:01:31
7
Michelle van Helvoirt
De Moerasdraken
2:12:29
8
Maartje Berkelmans
De Moerasdraken
2:12:32
9
Daisy van den Ouweland
Gilze
2:14:47
10
Kim Weijers
Veghel
2:15:09
11
Lotte Tielemans
Veldhoven
2:19:25
12
Lijs Beke
Eindhoven
2:21:53
13
Christine Verdeyen
Hever
2:22:06
14
Maria van Wichen
Gouda
2:22:14
15
Aranka Wessels
Epse
2:27:20
16
Alexandra Rombout-Gorselink
Deventer
2:27:24
MAN, F. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Buddingh
Bosch Runners 10 miles
1:03:58
2
Frank Coerver
Bosch Runners 10 miles
1:03:58
3
Eelke de Jong
Joure
1:38:12
4
Gydo Pelders
Tilburg
1:41:02
5
Giel Soetens
Turnhout
1:42:22
6
Maarten van de Wouw
Geldrop
1:49:58
7
Erik van de Sande
Diessen
2:01:21
8
Ivo Vijverberg
Vught
2:02:48
9
Xander van den Brink
Enschede
2:02:55
10
Mitch van Dijk
Moergestel
2:04:40
11
Max Coppens
Turnhout
2:07:28
12
Nicky van Liempd
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:22
13
Peter Barth
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:23
14
Edwin Pelders
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:24
15
Andreas Birnesser
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:28
16
Pim Spiekermann
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:29
17
Stefan KrŁmmel
Turnhout
2:08:42
18
Glenn Van der Auwera
Heffen
2:10:22
19
Rob van Meer
Tilburg
2:19:39
20
Dirk Pelgrims
Mariekerke
2:23:00
21
Patrick van wakker
Hoogland
2:30:53
22
Lex Rebergen
Hoogland
2:30:53
23
Klaas Rus
Hoogland
2:30:54
VROUW, F. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Nijs
Venlo
1:10:07
2
Kendra Keydeniers
Venlo
1:10:09
3
Marianne Vroon
Reusel
1:57:00
4
Jeltje Doeven
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:27
5
Clemence Scheps
Bosch Runners 10 miles
2:08:29
6
Cindy Van lent
Wuustweze
2:18:17
7
Mieke van Meer
Tilburg
2:19:43
MAN5, H. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Jorissen Jorissen
Dongen
47:58
2
Jaimy Panjoel
Training Unit 5 miles
52:58
3
Robin Rozen
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
53:01
4
Juny Pietrsz
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
53:01
5
Robert Vermijmeren
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
53:09
6
Mark Spanjers
Training Unit 5 miles
53:12
7
Rob Bolder
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
53:38
8
Fernando Coppens
Training Unit 5 miles
54:02
9
Gideon Pretorius
's-Gravenhage
56:09
10
Jelle Nuyts
Turnhout
56:44
11
Patrick van Riel
Prinsenbeek
56:46
12
Jeroen Jansen
Turnhout
58:03
13
Leon van Lier
Turnhout
58:04
14
Niels Spanjers
Bladel
58:37
15
Rick van Gils
Training Unit 5 miles
58:38
16
Rutger Lueks
Hattem
58:53
17
Roy van Gisbergen
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
1:00:44
18
Paul Janssen
Tilburg
1:01:00
19
Richard Kraan
Tilburg
1:01:05
20
Danny Scheepers
Ouwe Tuffers
1:01:13
21
Hugo Appels
Nijmegen
1:01:13
22
Jochem de Jong
Rotterdam
1:01:13
23
Ronald Remmers
Ouwe Tuffers
1:01:13
24
Stefan Bertens
Ouwe Tuffers
1:01:28
25
Marvin Bolder
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
1:01:37
26
Gerard Schrijvers
Ouwe Tuffers
1:01:47
27
Angelo Tubalawony
USAHA
1:02:13
28
Robbie Reijnen
Tilburg
1:02:37
29
John Krijger
Goirle
1:02:54
30
Joost Broers
Haaren
1:03:06
31
Jan-Paul Ducaneaux
Rijen
1:03:09
32
Ruben Verdeyen
Wellen
1:03:10
33
Stijn Dieden
Rijen
1:03:14
34
Ernst Jan Mol
Breda
1:03:14
35
Mark Biesheuvel
Eindhoven
1:03:16
36
Atilla Van Regenmortel
Mortsel
1:04:59
37
Eduward van de Bruggen
USAHA
1:06:14
38
Dolf Colen
Tilburg
1:08:08
39
Kenny Nijkamp
Tilburg
1:08:39
40
Gerwin Hamers
Tilburg
1:08:42
41
Davy Geilen
Waalwijk
1:09:16
42
Jos Marien
Training Unit 5 miles
1:09:50
43
Patrick Zengers
Reusel
1:11:01
44
Menno Tubalawony
USAHA
1:11:48
45
Hussein
USAHA
1:11:50
46
Jonathan van Nielen
USAHA
1:11:50
47
Eljoenai Ranoe
USAHA
1:11:53
48
Olof Louw
Ermelo
1:12:04
49
Mark van Campen
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:13
50
Marcel Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:15
51
Maik van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:25
52
Rob Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:28
53
Raymond van der Hoeven
Tilburg
1:13:34
54
Enzo Doppert
USAHA
1:13:56
55
Lars Fassbender
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:37
56
Harald Sabel
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:37
57
Wouter van de Ven
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:38
58
Ferry Bruijn
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:41
59
Marcel Mol
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:44
60
Dion Nieuwenhuize
Breda
1:15:09
61
Robert Jan van klinken
Eindhoven
1:15:19
62
Michael Trommels
Alkmaar
1:18:16
63
Bas van engelenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:18
64
Dennis Ansems
Ouwe Tuffers
1:18:19
65
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
1:21:45
66
Freek van Empel
Roermond
1:21:56
67
Jean-pierre van Bijsterveldt
Tilburg
1:24:09
68
Erik Ernst
Tilburg
1:29:47
69
Rob Jansen
Tilburg
1:29:47
70
Joost van der Velden
Tilburg
1:29:50
71
Stefan Jansen
Tilburg
1:29:53
72
Jack Rijzewijk
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:07
73
Anne Beun
Ouwe Tuffers
1:48:16
VROU5, H. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Van Hoeck
Turnhout
59:02
2
Annika Jabroer
Tilburg
1:00:31
3
Sylvie Elands
Leiderdorp
1:01:16
4
Evelyne Schoenmakers
Oisterwijk
1:01:39
5
Danielle Pladdet
Ouwe Tuffers
1:01:45
6
Irene Smeeman
Turnhout
1:01:47
7
Ivy Harkes
Tilburg
1:01:59
8
Arlette Broeders
Turnhout
1:02:38
9
Hilde Broeders
Turnhout
1:02:43
10
Linda de Bondt
Best
1:05:43
11
Annemarie Duis
Training Unit 5 miles
1:08:24
12
Anneke van Steensel
Training Unit 5 miles
1:08:46
13
Eveline Plasmans
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
1:08:49
14
Marloes Stravers
Roosendaal
1:09:33
15
Marielle Maris
Roosendaal
1:09:34
16
Inge Zengers
Reusel
1:11:01
17
Monique Bolder
Kickboxing Oisterwijk
1:11:48
18
Daphne Leijten
USAHA
1:11:50
19
Melissa van Beuningen
USAHA
1:11:51
20
Andrea Vergouwen
USAHA
1:11:54
21
Manon Staps
USAHA
1:11:54
22
Chantal Daris
Bladel
1:11:55
23
Bo Zebregs
USAHA
1:11:57
24
Cheryl Panjoel
Training Unit 5 miles
1:12:29
25
Nina van Ham
Training Unit 5 miles
1:12:29
26
Linda Bel
Leiden
1:13:21
27
Rosanne van Tol
Leiden
1:13:25
28
Renee van Ooij
USAHA
1:13:58
29
Marjolein Vos
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:37
30
Angela Sabel
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:40
31
Miranda de Rijk
Bootcamp-BAM
1:14:41
32
Heleen Verdaasdonk
Breda
1:15:08
33
Yvonne Goos
Breda
1:15:13
34
Joliene van Klinken
Eindhoven
1:15:19
35
Maud Kremers
Training Unit 5 miles
1:15:47
36
Yvonne Bruininx
Reusel
1:15:49
37
Feline van der Putten
Reusel
1:16:09
38
Veerle van der Putten
Reusel
1:16:10
39
Mijanou Groenewoud
Zooitje!
1:16:32
40
Joes Daemen
Zooitje!
1:16:33
41
Famke van Eerd
Zooitje!
1:16:34
42
Maartje Dias
Zooitje!
1:16:36
43
Kassandra Rognstad
Amsterdam
1:18:17
44
Nicole van Ruijven
Delft
1:18:20
45
Hanne Vandenneste
Wellen
1:18:36
46
Yvonne van Amersfoort
Hegelsom
1:19:00
47
Nicole Tubalawony
USAHA
1:19:02
48
Kumi Kondo
Rotterdam
1:19:28
49
Jacqueline Koolen
Tilburg
1:21:01
50
Heleri Tolboom
Goirle
1:21:02
51
DaniŽlle Broens
Herten
1:21:48
52
Laura de Haart
Herten
1:21:50
53
Luisa Fernanda Ruiz Echavarria
Herten
1:21:51
54
Carla Maessen
Roermond
1:21:52
55
Natasja Mols
Moergestel
1:23:36
56
Claire Sleijffers
Zooitje!
1:23:53
57
Boukje Heinrichs
Zooitje!
1:23:56
58
Merle De Reijer
Tilburg
1:24:08
59
Marjon van der Mark
Training Unit 5 miles
1:24:35
60
Janneke van de Pas
Tilburg
1:25:47
61
Miranda van Berkel
Tilburg
1:25:50
62
Hester Simon-van der Sloot
Tilburg
1:25:53
63
Melissa Viellevoije
Moergestel
1:25:57
64
Marjolijn de Bont
Zooitje!
1:27:01
65
Kiki van Erven
Zooitje!
1:27:02
66
Nadine van Beek
Zooitje!
1:27:03
67
Marieke Knotter
Zooitje!
1:27:04
68
Marlon Jansen
Tilburg
1:29:47
69
Bernice van der Pompe
Tilburg
1:29:50
70
`Daphne van Gorp
Tilburg
1:29:50
71
Inge Leenders
DIlsen-Stokkem
1:35:04
72
Sonja Smeets
Maasmechelen
1:35:07
73
Yvette van den Bogert
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:03
74
Yvonne Ensink
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:09
75
Naoual Kettani
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:09
76
Annemarie Buteijn
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:09
77
Ingrid van beuzekom
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:10
78
Lucia Kleingris
Meer Dan Lopen
1:36:11
79
Kim van Mierlo
Tilburg
1:38:59
80
Noortje Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:39:00
MAN5, I. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Straaten
Siblings & Co
48:05
2
Jef Pelkmans
Antwerpen
49:34
3
Nick Veltman
Oisterwijk
52:39
4
Renť Franke
Turnhout
52:59
5
Bruce Kalloe
Turnhout
52:59
6
Alex Veltman
Oisterwijk
53:08
7
Michiel Smulders
Antwerpen
54:01
8
Marc van Mierlo
Tilburg
55:29
9
Peter de Bresser
Turnhout
55:37
10
Jeroen Loots
Tilburg
57:01
11
Coen van Straaten
Siblings & Co
58:11
12
Eric De Vogel
Zwijndrecht
1:00:43
13
Martijn Bayens
Hoogeloon
1:01:01
14
Harm Verhagen
Lage Mierde
1:01:02
15
Appi Borgen
Siblings & Co
1:01:11
16
Martijn Siebelink
Tilburg
1:03:44
17
Jeffrey van Dun
Tilburg
1:08:24
18
Eric Roosen
Turnhout
1:12:28
19
Jan Bekkers
Ravels
1:12:40
20
Bart van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:13:23
21
Martijn van der Horst
Tilburg
1:13:26
22
Martijn Barrink
Tilburg
1:17:05
23
Jasper Hoogveld
Beekse Bergen team 5 miles
1:17:14
24
Jan Jaap Lammers
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:12
25
Loek Dresen
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:14
26
Wouter Veldhuis
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:15
27
Leon Frijters
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:15
28
Daniel Frijters
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:15
29
Raoul Wijnberg
Daantje de Wereldkampioen
1:19:16
30
Brecht Belmans
Leopoldsburg
1:20:10
31
Stein Belmans
Balen
1:20:19
32
Gerben Schreuders
Goirle
1:24:10
33
Gregor Giesen
Turnhout
1:25:24
34
Dennis van de Ven
Tilburg
1:25:54
35
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
1:25:55
36
Jasper Bolsenbroek
's-Gravenhage
1:26:17
37
Johan Bolsenbroek
's-Gravenhage
1:27:22
38
Fred Vermij
Siblings & Co
1:31:02
39
Ruben van Toorn
Turnhout
1:32:54
40
Kenneth van Toorn
Turnhout
1:32:55
41
Rob Melis
Helvoirt
2:06:21
VROU5, I. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gitte Leurs
Buchten
1:03:14
2
Yara Schets
Turnhout
1:06:33
3
Iris Vrijsen
Turnhout
1:12:27
4
Elke Verheyen
Ravels
1:12:41
5
Yentl Lenie
Wilrijk
1:14:51
6
Aubrey Maenhout
Antwerpen
1:14:52
7
Marina Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:15:14
8
Christel Hoeks
Bladel
1:15:52
9
Joyce Wilborts
Casteren
1:15:53
10
Danielle van Hoof
Casteren
1:15:56
11
Janet Burgers
Moergestel
1:16:28
12
Lieke Burgers
Moergestel
1:16:29
13
Dorien Geertse
Tilburg
1:17:07
14
Reni van de Ven
Beekse Bergen team 5 miles
1:17:16
15
Jannah Boerakker
Beekse Bergen team 5 miles
1:17:18
16
Asja Vossen
Turnhout
1:20:00
17
Sabine van Esch
Hilvarenbeek
1:22:59
18
Jolanda Hollemans
Roosendaal
1:23:00
19
Sanne van der Linden
Beekse Bergen team 5 miles
1:23:39
20
Elle van Dijk
Beekse Bergen team 5 miles
1:23:40
21
Sara Pellis
Goirle
1:24:10
22
Dora Nieland
Turnhout
1:25:26
23
Judith Nelissen
Turnhout
1:25:39
24
Renate Vermeulen
Turnhout
1:25:40
25
Laura Bindels
Tilburg
1:25:57
26
Julie Heeren
Tilburg
1:25:57
27
Aline Vijverman
Meerhout
1:26:36
28
Nathalie Lievens
Meerhout
1:26:37
29
Jacqueline Hendrickx
Kalmthout
1:28:01
30
Els Biesheuvel
Zeewolde
1:29:08
31
Claudia Roelofs
Zeewolde
1:29:09
32
Evelien van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:29:11
33
Tanja van Straaten
Siblings & Co
1:31:06
34
Maria van de Heyden
Siblings & Co
1:31:07
35
Laura van Straaten
Siblings & Co
1:31:08
36
Mariska Vermij - van Dijk
Siblings & Co
1:31:12
37
Ilse Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
1:33:39
38
Janneke Aussems
Tilburg
1:33:39
39
Lieke Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
1:33:41
40
Manon Zweerts
Oisterwijk
2:06:23
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2015 15:31