Uitslagenlijst 5e Global-e Runnersworld Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 8 april 2015

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:51
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:31
3
Remko Klinckenberg
Sprint
35:57
4
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:41
5
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
37:07
6
Maurits Appels
Attila
37:10
7
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
37:18
8
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:24
9
Ralph Voesenek
Rijen
38:31
10
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
38:35
11
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
38:37
12
Emiel de Jong
Made
39:01
13
Frank de Groot
Sprint
39:01
14
Maarten Beije
TMC
39:12
15
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:36
16
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
39:45
17
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
39:47
18
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:48
19
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
40:49
20
Matthieu Verlinde
Atledo
40:50
21
John Lewis Garcia
Sprint
41:20
22
Bert de Roon
Atledo
41:32
23
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:36
24
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
41:42
25
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
41:58
26
Maurice van den Berge
Breda
42:17
27
Carlo Mijland
TMC
42:28
28
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
42:33
29
Ad de Jong
Atledo
42:57
30
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
42:58
31
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
43:00
32
Thijs van Houten
TMC
43:00
33
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
43:03
34
Jurgen Graauwmans
Breda
43:15
35
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
43:16
36
Frank Tofeld
Spiridon
43:18
37
Paul Witters
Breda
43:21
38
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
43:25
39
Wim Nelemans
Scorpio
43:36
40
John Snijders
Scorpio
43:56
41
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
43:57
42
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
43:59
43
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
43:59
44
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
44:06
45
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
44:07
46
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
44:08
47
Wil Lips
Spiridon
44:20
48
Leon Mahieu
Sprint
44:24
49
Jan Josten
Rijen
44:36
50
Frank de Haas
Scorpio
44:39
51
Dolf Willemen
Rijen
44:40
52
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
44:41
53
Bart Leijten
Scorpio
44:44
54
John van Ginneken
Gilze
44:49
55
Hein de Groen
Scorpio
44:55
56
Philip Bos
Breda
45:01
57
Eric van der Wal
Scorpio
45:14
58
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
45:17
59
Hans Hermens
Sprint
45:32
60
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
45:38
61
Gerard Jansen
Scorpio
45:40
62
Johan van Loon
Scorpio
45:40
63
Alexander Wijn
's-Hertogenbosch
45:44
64
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
45:54
65
Wim Glazenburg
Rijen
46:20
66
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
46:24
67
Bert Rops
Rijen
46:38
68
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
46:41
69
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
46:46
70
Menno Beenakkers
Spiridon
46:47
71
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
46:50
72
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
46:56
73
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
47:04
74
Erik Harks
Spiridon
47:09
75
Peter Helmonds
Sprint
47:17
76
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
47:21
77
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
47:22
78
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
47:25
79
Wilfred Vermeij
Sprint
47:27
80
André Aarts
Scorpio
47:29
81
Ton van Gageldonk
Rijen
47:47
82
Kees Koevoets
Breda
48:01
83
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
48:05
84
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
48:15
85
Dave van Baarle
Tilburg
48:20
86
Wim van Dongen
Rijen
48:33
87
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
48:40
88
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
48:47
89
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
48:50
90
Ad Voermans
Rijen
48:57
91
Patrick Hooijen
Attila
49:24
92
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
49:33
93
Antoine Vissers
Scorpio
49:37
94
Kees Huisson
Scorpio
49:47
95
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
49:52
96
Frank Vial
Spiridon
49:54
97
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
50:03
98
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
50:24
99
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
50:24
100
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
50:34
101
Ronald vd Stoep
Loopvereniging TOF
50:35
102
Maarten Verhoeven
Rijen
51:02
103
Ton Josten
Scorpio
51:04
104
Jack Akkermans
Scorpio
51:06
105
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
51:10
106
Hans Kool
Scorpio
51:12
107
Werner van Looy
Rijen
51:12
108
Joost Mulder
Rijen
51:36
109
Mike Beekers
Bavel
51:43
110
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
51:52
111
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
51:53
112
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
52:00
113
Frank Strijbos
Antwerpen
52:05
114
Jeroen van Alphen
Breda
52:06
115
Guido van Nimwegen
Rijen
52:25
116
Hans van Reeuwijk
Loopteam IFF
52:48
117
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
52:54
118
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
52:57
119
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
52:59
120
Kees van Meer
Gloria
53:03
121
Mike Los
Rijen
53:09
122
Aad Winkelman
Scorpio
53:13
123
Luc Billen
Gloria
53:15
124
Aart Janssen
Oosteind
53:30
125
John de Bont
Scorpio
54:04
126
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
54:11
127
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
54:27
128
Michael Meijers
Riel
54:53
129
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
54:57
130
Fons van Waterschoot
Loopvereniging TOF
55:17
131
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
55:30
132
Peter Leijs
Breda
56:00
133
Henk Snoeren
Sprint
56:08
134
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
56:26
135
Fons Otten
Bavel
56:55
136
Rob Berg
Scorpio
57:30
137
Hans Sparla
Tilburg Road Runners
57:33
138
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
57:35
139
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
57:48
140
Marco Dirkse
Teteringen
58:05
141
Jouri Nieuwesteeg
Etten-Leur
58:05
142
Peter Veltman
Boswachterij
58:06
143
Fons Lossez
Boswachterij
58:32
144
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
58:36
145
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
58:38
146
Marc de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
59:32
147
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
59:58
148
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
1:02:44
149
Richard Hooijen
Attila
1:07:24
150
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
1:07:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
39:26
2
Laura Hagebols
Scorpio
44:45
3
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
45:39
4
Marlou van de Ven
Tilburg
45:41
5
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
45:52
6
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
47:06
7
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
47:39
8
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
47:42
9
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
47:43
10
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
48:33
11
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
48:36
12
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
48:48
13
Merlijn Cranendonk
Sprint
49:04
14
Yvette van der Weele
Sprint
49:04
15
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
49:30
16
Marleen Havermans
Made
49:37
17
Leny Burgmans
Attila
49:38
18
Hanne van den Bemt
Oosterhout Nb
49:43
19
Jolanda van Dijke
Dorst
49:51
20
Linda van der Luit
Dorst
49:52
21
Annemie Marijnen
Tilburg
50:27
22
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
50:46
23
Erica Geerts
Bavel
51:44
24
Marie-José van den Besselaar
Breda
52:23
25
Petra Koenen-Ermens
Loopvereniging TOF
52:34
26
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
52:38
27
Tamara Wouters
Atledo
53:06
28
Angela Martens
Scorpio
54:05
29
Adèle Roelofs
Attila
54:08
30
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
54:10
31
Diana Zegers
Loopvereniging TOF
54:59
32
Debbie Thompson
Loopteam IFF
55:00
33
Manouk Waij
Rijen
55:04
34
Desiree Langerwerf
Atledo
55:35
35
Hilleen van Broekhoven
Sprint
56:19
36
Charlotte Vermond
Scorpio
56:33
37
Natasha Dubytska
Loopvereniging TOF
56:35
38
Marloes Gutteling
Sprint
56:35
39
Julie Kehrens
Sprint
57:00
40
Annette van den Broek
Sprint
57:05
41
Cindy van Hamond
Spiridon
57:07
42
Dorien Duindam
Loopvereniging TOF
57:43
43
Monique Ermens
Loopvereniging TOF
57:43
44
Ingrid van Rijckevorsel
Sprint
57:53
45
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Boswachterij
58:06
46
Meunda Leemans
Gloria
58:09
47
Ali Verhoeven
Rijen
58:14
48
Iris Nuijten
Sprint
58:16
49
Henny Leemans
Gloria
58:16
50
Lisette Bouman
Rijen
58:20
51
Yumi Overbeeke
Loopvereniging TOF
58:26
52
Karin Mathon
Scorpio
59:18
53
Paula Wenteler
Scorpio
59:19
54
Yvette van Hoof
Oosterhout Nb
59:29
55
Dorien Bastiaans
Oosterhout Nb
59:31
56
Desiree Trommelen
Attila
59:33
57
Suzanne Rijnders
Sprint
59:44
58
Nicole Horward
Dorst
59:56
59
Carina Schalkwijk
Scorpio
59:58
60
Paula Sprengers
Scorpio
1:00:13
61
Toos Kruytzer
Scorpio
1:00:19
62
Sylvana Bakx
Tilburg
1:01:38
63
Claudia van Houtum
Tilburg
1:01:38
64
Kirsten Ballemans
Rijen
1:02:11
65
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:02:29
66
Charlot van Looy
Spiridon
1:02:30
67
Rianne Donkers
Sprint
1:02:49
68
Mirjam Moerkamp
Rijen
1:03:24
69
Nicolle Rosenberg
Attila
1:03:45
70
Carla Bogaers
Attila
1:03:46
71
Marlies van Gestel
Attila
1:03:47
72
Patricia Schellekens
Made
1:06:41
73
Marlies Visser
Sprint
1:06:57
74
Henny van Dijk
Sprint
1:06:59
75
Denise Verdaas
Breda
1:07:32
76
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Loopvereniging TOF
1:07:34
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:58
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:11
3
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
16:19
4
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:24
5
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
16:26
6
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
16:36
7
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:44
8
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
16:46
9
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
16:47
10
André Knol
BB lopers
16:53
11
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
16:54
12
Nick Jansen
Sprint
17:06
13
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:22
14
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:25
15
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
17:28
16
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
17:52
17
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
18:02
18
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
18:04
19
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg
19:09
20
Dick Bink
Spiridon
19:24
21
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
19:29
22
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:35
23
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
19:40
24
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
19:49
25
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
20:01
26
Kevin Marijnissen
Spiridon
20:10
27
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
20:13
28
Anton Bogers
Atledo
20:16
29
Ben Barendse
Atledo
20:22
30
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:24
31
Guido van de Heyning
Chaam
20:48
32
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
21:07
33
Pim Staps
Tilburg
21:11
34
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:20
35
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
21:20
36
Jeroen Denissen
Gilze
21:32
37
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:40
38
Michaël Bisschop
Sprint
21:42
39
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:49
40
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
21:50
41
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
21:55
42
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
21:56
43
Job Oomens
Ulvenhout
21:56
44
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
21:58
45
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
22:05
46
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
22:06
47
Paul Janssens
Rijen
22:16
48
Jasper Oprins
Spiridon
22:35
49
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
22:36
50
Jack Stokkermans
Atledo
22:54
51
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
24:13
52
Hans Dijks
Spiridon
24:18
53
Henk Winterman
Hank
24:19
54
Cor Boeijen
Rijen
25:23
55
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
25:37
56
Willem van Dijk
Spiridon
25:49
57
Adri Lips
Spiridon
25:53
58
IJsbrand vd Berg
Spiridon
25:54
59
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
25:59
60
Cees van Doorn
Loopvereniging TOF
26:05
61
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
26:31
62
Denni Otten
Tilburg
27:12
63
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
27:19
64
Nick Boef
Tilburg
28:04
65
Ad Kop
Spiridon
28:10
66
René Pruijssers
Breda
28:44
67
John Schipper
Oosterhout Nb
28:56
68
Edwin Startman
Sprint
28:59
69
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
29:12
70
Toon van Duren
Spiridon
29:17
71
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
29:55
72
Kluma Kluma
Tilburg
30:12
73
Rick Loon
Tilburg
30:55
74
Jan van der Meer
Rijen
31:14
75
Sander Haers
Tilburg
31:19
76
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
31:35
77
Michel van DIJke
Dorst
32:11
78
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
43:13
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Scorpio
19:15
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:05
3
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
20:15
4
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
20:47
5
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
21:08
6
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:12
7
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
21:48
8
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
22:03
9
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
23:04
10
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
23:05
11
Veerle Willemsen
Breda
23:12
12
Daniëlle Bouwens
Hank
23:29
13
Karin van Ham
Atledo
23:30
14
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
23:41
15
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
23:52
16
Willeke Kluijtmans
Tilburg
25:08
17
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
25:12
18
Sabine Uittenbogaard
Dongen
25:42
19
Margretha Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
26:03
20
Ellen Verdaasdonk
DJA
26:06
21
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
26:07
22
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
26:57
23
Silvia van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
27:06
24
Shannon Sprangers
Atledo
27:21
25
Liedeke Klaassen
Spiridon
27:24
26
Helen Schalk
Spiridon
27:27
27
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
27:53
28
Angélique van Reeuwijk
Tilburg
28:17
29
Maria van den Berg
DJA
28:31
30
Anouschka Pruijssers
Breda
28:43
31
Sandy van den Berg
Scorpio
28:56
32
Maria vd Wouw
Tilburg
29:08
33
Marielle Frijters
Sprint
29:10
34
Anouchka de Beer
Spiridon
29:15
35
Claudia Konings
Spiridon
29:16
36
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
29:35
37
Paschasia Kerkhof
Dongen
29:47
38
Wouters - van Kaam
Spiridon
29:47
39
Tessa Trommelen
Atledo
29:58
40
Claudia van Diepen
Rijen
29:58
41
Miranda van Dongen
Waspik
30:11
42
Diny Maas
Spiridon
30:15
43
Nova Ambachtsheer
Spiridon
30:22
44
Marielle Pijnenburg
Waspik
30:24
45
Bianca Startman
Breda
30:25
46
Ilva Embregts
Dongen
30:45
47
Lieke Esseling
Molenschot
31:00
48
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
31:00
49
Saskia van Dijk
Spiridon
31:47
50
Marij de Wit
Made
31:49
51
Trix Gorter
Zevenbergen
31:49
52
Nelleke van Iersel
Tilburg
32:10
53
Laura Sparla
Tilburg
32:14
54
Caroline Siemerink
Tilburg
33:21
55
Patricia van Dongen
Rijen
33:33
56
Bianca Leendertz
Tilburg
42:26
www.leemputtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2015 00:17