Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup

Swalmen - Maandag 6 april 2015

J-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
1:47
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
1:48
3
Viggo Mégard
Beesel
1:48
4
Gillian Sanders
Swalmen
1:48
5
Lino Gallardo
Beesel
1:57
6
Dean Janssen
Swalmen
1:58
7
Jesse Mevissen
Melick
2:00
8
Ralf Hubens
Beesel
2:00
9
Gijs Deckers
Swalmen
2:01
10
Kieran van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
2:06
11
Noud Huppertz
Swalmen
2:07
12
Jesse Strijbos
Swalmen
2:11
13
Myloh van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
2:14
14
Floris Hinskens
Swalmen
2:16
15
Kyano Massa
Reuver
2:21
16
Niels van Eck
Swalmen
2:22
17
Gino Leppers
Swalmen
2:22
18
Tren Geerlings
Swalmen
2:23
19
Joey Janssen
Swalmen
2:25
20
Quinten Janssen
Swalmen
2:28
21
Diego Verstappen
Swalmen
2:28
22
Faas Wanten
Reuver
2:30
23
Alex Levels
Beesel
2:33
24
Ben Völler
Swalmen
2:34
25
Siem Wanten
Reuver
2:34
26
Dean Peters
Swalmen
2:37
27
Kyano Princen
Heythuysen
2:37
28
Niek Marsman
Swalmen
2:37
29
Sjoerd De Jong
Swalmen
2:44
30
Bas Barkmann
Swalmen
2:51
31
Koen Deckers
Swalmen
2:52
32
Ruben Konings
Swalmen
2:57
33
Lennn Fusers
Swalmen
3:00
34
Fedde Hendrix
Buggenum
3:14
35
Paddy Brouwers
Swalmen
3:23
36
Max Puper
Amsterdam
3:42
37
Stijn Geujen
Swalmen
4:51
38
Dean Schmitz
Roermond
5:41
39
Benjamin Verbruggen
Utrecht
6:05
40
Floriaan Verbruggen
Utrecht
6:06
M-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
1:47
2
Sophie Rosbender
Wijchen
2:06
3
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
2:12
4
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
2:14
5
Juulke Jansen
Swalmen
2:18
6
Amber Driessen
Swalmen
2:19
7
Stella de Ruyter
Swalmen
2:28
8
Janna Lankes
Swalmen
2:29
9
Loïs Beurskens
Swalmen
2:29
10
Saar Gommans
Swalmen
2:29
11
Cecile Clercx
Swalmen
2:29
12
Lisa Rosbender
Wijchen
2:29
13
Timme Mooren
Swalmen
2:31
14
Robi Hillekens
Swalmen
2:31
15
Sanne Peters
Swalmen
2:32
16
Isabelle van den Bongard
Swalmen
2:34
17
Eva Lintjens
Horn
2:34
18
Ravi Beulen
Swalmen
2:34
19
Mirte van Eck
Swalmen
2:34
20
Joes Roeleveld
Swalmen
2:36
21
Nova Mégard
Beesel
2:36
22
Romee Beurskens
Swalmen
2:39
23
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
2:44
24
Luus Gielens
Swalmen
2:49
25
Emma Nieskens
Swalmen
2:50
26
Liene Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
2:51
27
Enna Jansen
Swalmen
2:52
28
Lizz Peters
Swalmen
2:52
29
Ilana Eggels
Swalmen
2:53
30
Theisje Schouren
Swalmen
2:54
31
Beele Sillen
Swalmen
2:55
32
Nine Aarts
Roermond
2:57
33
Mackenzie Peeters
Swalmen
3:00
34
Xavi Dikkers
Swalmen
3:02
35
Britt Verlinden
Swalmen
3:04
36
Roos Lintjens
Horn
3:14
37
Joes Mooren
Swalmen
3:17
38
Nina Lankes
Swalmen
3:18
39
Carlijn Hinskens
Swalmen
3:20
40
Saar Kruijssen
Swalmen
3:21
41
Sam Riedl
Swalmen
3:27
42
Ize Leenders
Swalmen
3:42
43
Pleun Erkens
Weert
3:42
44
Robyn Huppertz
Swalmen
3:43
45
Janna Simons
Swalmen
3:44
46
Sjors Jansen
Swalmen
4:05
47
Naomi Massa
Reuver
4:16
J-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
3:22
2
Kyle Sanders
Swalmen
3:55
3
VInce Wolters
Melick
3:58
4
Mike Kuipers
Beesel
4:01
5
Levi Kempen
Reuver
4:07
6
Felix Bommes
Schwalmtal
4:09
7
Stan Geraedts
Swalmen
4:09
8
Jordan Geraedts
Swalmen
4:14
9
Jarno Winands
Swalmen
4:14
10
Sten Hodselmans
Swalmen
4:14
11
Sef Jansen
Swalmen
4:17
12
Bjorn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
4:18
13
Joey Sanders
Swalmen
4:18
14
Thomas Nieskens
Swalmen
4:18
15
Jesse Sengers
Swalmen
4:19
16
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
4:25
17
Gijs Kessels
Swalmen
4:25
18
Matyas Kerekgyarto
Roermond
4:25
19
Thimo Beurskens
Swalmen
4:26
20
Thimo Driesen
Swalmen
4:29
21
Joey Eggels
Swalmen
4:37
22
Bram Schulpen
Swalmen
4:39
23
Kiano Konings
Swalmen
4:40
24
Noah Jansen
Swalmen
4:42
25
Finn Knippenberg
Swalmen
4:50
26
Melvin Wijngaarden
Swalmen
4:51
27
Edin Berkenbosch
Roermond
4:57
28
Sem Peters
Swalmen
4:58
29
Sem Beckers
Swalmen
5:05
30
Bob Lintjens
Swalmen
5:08
31
Jayden Huffmeyer
Roermond
5:27
32
Noud van Soest
Swalmen
5:27
33
Kai Wilms
Swalmen
5:32
34
Bas Lommerse
Bennebroek
5:53
35
Justin Huffmeijer
Roermond
5:56
36
Thijs Marsman
Swalmen
6:03
37
Puck Brouwers
Swalmen
6:04
38
Milan Leppers
Swalmen
6:06
M-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill Wanten
Beesel
3:36
2
Jane Wanten
Beesel
3:39
3
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Roermond
3:44
4
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
3:49
5
Isis Levels
Beesel
4:02
6
Imke Mevissen
Melick
4:29
7
Mirthe Kessels
Swalmen
4:32
8
Jill Janssen
Swalmen
4:33
9
Jewels Hall
Canterburry
4:33
10
Julia Geraedts
Swalmen
4:40
11
Holly Lintjens
Swalmen
4:41
12
Lotte Mertens
Swalmen
4:46
13
Alette Alofs
Swalmen
4:51
14
Liv Vries
Swalmen
4:54
15
Melissa Clercx
Swalmen
4:56
16
Eline Konings
Swalmen
4:57
17
Lucy Sanders
Swalmen
4:57
18
Gwanny Gallarco
Beesel
5:05
19
Fenne Geraedts
Swalmen
5:11
20
Suus van der Helm
Swalmen
5:15
21
Anne Gommans
Swalmen
5:15
22
Cassedy Ayleen Helder
Niederkrüchten
5:17
23
Faye Mom
Swalmen
5:18
24
Aniek Jansen
Swalmen
5:19
25
Roma Wuts
Swalmen
5:20
26
Iris van Soest
Swalmen
5:21
27
Femke Vogels
Swalmen
5:21
28
Esmée Niessen
Swalmen
5:23
29
Ina Gommans
Swalmen
5:24
30
Isa van der Helm
Swalmen
5:25
31
Sam Jansen
Swalmen
5:31
32
Indy Wijnands
Swalmen
5:31
33
Lot Roeleveld
Swalmen
5:36
34
Noa Sengers
Swalmen
5:37
35
Sterre Leppers
Swalmen
5:37
36
Lena Korsten
Swalmen
5:40
37
Yara Impelmans
Swalmen
5:42
38
Aimee Strijbos
Swalmen
5:43
39
Scarlett Princen
Heythuysen
5:48
40
Isa Kirberg
Swalmen
5:48
41
Jara Hillekens
Swalmen
5:48
42
Mirre Korsten
Swalmen
5:51
43
Mirte Leppers
Swalmen
5:57
44
Nadeche Jansen
Swalmen
5:58
45
Emma Leenders
Swalmen
5:58
46
Juulke Sillen
Swalmen
6:00
47
Joa Beurskens
Swalmen
6:02
48
Lizzie Impelmans
Swalmen
6:02
49
Fenna Mom
Swalmen
6:07
50
Roemer Stevens
Swalmen
6:10
51
Evy Völler
Swalmen
6:11
52
Yanou Brouwers
Swalmen
6:18
J-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick Kampgen
Niederkruchten
8:28
2
Loek Schlicksupp
Swalmen
9:25
3
Tonnie de Benis
Best
9:40
4
Bram Bongers
Swalmen
10:10
5
Teun Baetsen
Swalmen
10:10
6
Scott Beurskens
Swalmen
10:26
7
Ricardo Jetten
Horn
10:30
8
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
11:00
9
Kyro Claassen
Swalmen
11:07
10
Raf Rutten
Swalmen
11:20
11
Faas Beursgens
Swalmen
11:25
12
Sem Vries
Swalmen
11:28
13
Jari Drissen
Swalmen
11:36
14
Wout Rutten
Swalmen
11:36
15
Maikey Rooswinkel
Swalmen
11:53
16
Rens Geerlings
Tegelen
12:05
17
Michael van Acht
Kinrooi
12:09
18
Lon Simons
Swalmen
12:21
19
Sjuul Geraets
Swalmen
12:25
M-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anna Bommes
Schwalmtal
9:13
2
Fenne Janssen
Venray
9:25
3
Sophie Grafen
Bruggen
10:30
4
Julie van de Wal
Swift
10:59
5
Floor Hartjes
Swift
12:16
6
Michelle Rooswinkel
Swalmen
14:52
7
Femke Geerlings
Tegelen
15:16
8
Esmée op de Coul
Horn
15:36
9
Sophie Joosten
Horn
15:36
10
Steffi Seitz
Swalmen
16:34
11
Lanya Kaufmann
Swalmen
18:43
12
Shannon Niessen
Swalmen
18:43
13
Jamie Impelmans
Swalmen
20:58
DV, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Lavrijsen
Venlo
16:26
2
Luuk Hendrikx
Velden
16:44
3
Nick Kampgen
Niederkruchten
16:47
4
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
16:55
5
Daan Gehlen
Herkenbosch
17:19
6
Joep Baetsen
Swalmen
17:56
7
Giel Smedts
Baarlo Lb
18:02
8
Roel Wijnands
Roermond
18:04
9
Rens Simons
Velden
18:06
10
Jesper Vervoort
Kessel Lb
18:18
11
Daan Zenden
Roermond
18:35
12
Rens de Loeij
Herten
19:14
13
Mohamed Ilyaas
Boxmeer
19:20
14
Jeffrey Bakker
Heerlen
19:45
15
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
20:20
16
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
20:53
17
Bart van Buggenum
Reuver
20:55
18
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
21:18
19
Bas Bloemers
Belfeld
21:22
20
Tom Doezen
Reuver
21:26
21
René van Avesaath
Swalmen
21:45
22
Ian Sanders
Swalmen
22:22
23
Lucas Dielissen
Tegelen
22:34
24
Thijs Crommentuijn
Utrecht
22:39
25
Nikita Cecehin
Monchengladbach
22:42
26
Paul Beurskens
Herten
22:59
27
Alexander Peeters
Swalmen
23:18
28
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
23:51
29
Niek Smeets
Posterholt
23:54
30
Nathaniel Hofman
Swalmen
24:05
31
Perry Fermont
Roermond
24:06
32
Niels Bessems
Swalmen
24:16
33
Nicky Cox
Swalmen
24:42
34
Bob Terstappen
Swalmen
24:43
35
Michel Hoekstra
Roermond
25:29
36
Mark Ickenroth
Roermond
25:46
37
Dugan Kaufmann
Swalmen
26:18
38
Paul van Melick
Swalmen
26:27
39
Tom Ament
Swalmen
27:05
40
Tristan Princen
Heythuysen
28:59
41
Jobert Lommerse
Bennebroek
29:01
42
Sjeme Hofman
Swalmen
29:13
43
Jordi Paulzen
Swalmen
31:17
DV+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Zeelen
Steyl
18:08
2
Martijn Venhiuzen
Nijmegen
18:22
3
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
19:39
4
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
19:56
5
Leon van Oijen
Horst
19:58
6
Richard van Heekeren
Venlo
20:44
7
Franco Toirkens
Swalmen
20:47
8
Heinz Kusters
Schwalmtal
21:06
9
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
21:10
10
Rob Wolters
Roermond
21:15
11
Léon op de Coul
Horn
21:35
12
Sylvain Mégard
Beesel
21:52
13
John Blokland
Roermond
22:10
14
Rob de Meulemeester
Reuver
22:23
15
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
22:34
16
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
23:05
17
Leon Doezen
Reuver
23:26
18
Jan Lankes
Swalmen
23:45
19
Roel Niessen
Roermond
24:31
20
Bram Impelmans
Swalmen
24:35
21
Nunzio Napolitano
Reuver
25:07
22
Pieter Verhees
Swalmen
25:31
23
Jo Klerken
Venlo
26:11
24
Jos Janssen
Swalmen
26:28
25
Hans Lammers
Venlo
26:40
26
Wim Crijns
Roermond
26:50
27
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
26:55
28
Maurice van Acht
Kinrooi
27:30
29
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
27:55
30
Ed Latiers
Roermond
28:05
31
Frank Klaver
Roermond
29:33
32
Dennis Schillberg
Mönchengladbach
29:33
33
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:36
34
Henny Nuwenhuis
Roermond
32:51
DM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
18:39
2
Sophie Dielissen
Tegelen
19:15
3
Danique Verdellen
Venlo
19:38
4
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
20:32
5
Romi de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
20:39
6
Sem Smeets
Herten
22:26
7
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
22:37
8
Elke van Rooij
Atletiek Leudal
22:50
9
Kim Heijnen
Beesel
23:13
10
Natascha Rogers
Belfeld
23:25
11
Rianne Bolten
Swalmen
24:45
12
Marloe Stroeken
Herten
24:49
13
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Swalmen
25:11
14
Fieke Jansen
Swalmen
25:39
15
Chrissy Geraets
Reuver
25:50
16
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
25:57
17
Jody Thijssen
Scopias
26:23
18
Yvet Verbeek
Maasbree
26:30
19
Wendy van den Broek
Swalmen
26:38
20
Judith Thomassen
Roermond
27:22
21
Inge Ruitenburg
Swalmen
27:26
22
Wendy Aerts
Melick
28:05
23
Steffie Buskes
Roermond
28:21
24
Silke Barkmann
Swalmen
28:40
25
Sandy Lommerse
Bennebroek
29:18
26
Ilse Camps
Swalmen
29:28
27
Sanne Hoefnagels
Swalmen
29:54
28
Nicole van Acht
Swalmen
29:54
29
Maud Strous
Swalmen
29:54
30
Maud Wuts
Nijmegen
30:18
31
Flosje Schijns
Swalmen
30:33
32
Maartje Lintjens-Thomasse
Horn
30:43
33
Aike Tegels
Swalmen
31:17
34
Lieke op den Camp
Swalmen
31:21
35
Steffie Hendriks
Swalmen
33:16
DM+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Ritchi-Spee
Roermond
23:05
2
Debbie Hansraj
Roermond
24:11
3
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
24:49
4
Loes Deckers
Weert
25:11
5
Connie Buskes
Reuver
26:04
6
Petra Hoffman
Roermond
26:26
7
Bianca Mijnals
Reuver
26:36
8
Margo Berben
Herten
27:16
9
Miranda Gommans
Swalmen
27:20
10
Petra op de Coul
Horn
27:23
11
Sylvia Kupers
Roermond
27:51
12
Bianca Peters
Swalmen
27:59
13
Juliette Schroots
Roermond
28:47
14
Simone Smeets
Herten
28:47
15
Frieda van Dijk
Hoofddorp
29:52
16
Inge Driessen
Swalmen
31:16
17
Yolande Peeters
Swalmen
31:19
18
Irma Drissen
Swalmen
31:37
19
Nicole Nuwenhuis
Roermond
32:51
EV, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
34:21
2
Rob Linders
Venlo
35:42
3
Reiner Kirchner
Schwalmtal
35:56
4
Marco Beerens
Schwalmtal
36:38
5
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
36:46
6
Koen Verkoijen
Swalmen
37:13
7
Thijs ten Berge
Herten
37:46
8
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:56
9
Michael Resch
Bochum
38:28
10
Stefan Herschbach
Schwalmtal
38:38
11
Remco de Veen
Sint Odilienberg
38:55
12
Loek Simons
Swalmen
39:44
13
Michael Hall
Paderborn
39:49
14
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
40:24
15
Luc Timmermans
Swalmen
41:10
16
René Olbrich
Brüggen
41:34
17
Niklas Ackermann
Schwalmtal
42:09
18
Roland Smals
Roermond
43:38
19
Mark Aussems
Heerlen
44:22
20
Thomas Poels
Roermond
44:49
21
Luc Louwarts
Vlodrop
45:22
22
Carsten Muellers
Viersen
45:34
23
David de Graaff
Roermond
45:42
24
Georg Wilden
Viersen
45:55
25
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
46:21
26
Dion Rayer
Venlo
46:48
27
Luuk Claessen
Swalmen
47:41
28
Erik de Groot
Venlo
47:50
29
Freek van Montfort
Roermond
48:25
30
Leroy Gerrits
Echt
48:28
31
Marc Caessens
Herten
49:04
32
Loek Heldens
Swalmen
49:17
33
Ton Dirks
Maasbree
49:17
34
Rene Jacobs
Horn
49:23
35
Rudi Tijssen
Venlo
49:26
36
Steven Willems
Roermond
49:31
37
Connor Campbell
Swalmen
49:32
38
Pierre Reinders
Swalmen
49:36
39
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
49:50
40
Lars Pasch
Venlo
50:50
41
Juul Schreurs
Swalmen
51:32
42
Aziel Diaz
Swalmen
52:10
43
Martin Cremer
Aachen
52:16
44
Jens Stoll
Roermond
53:39
45
Frank Huveneers
Kessel Lb
55:21
46
Iesje Lalin
Venlo
59:32
47
Ronald Lommerse
Bennebroek
1:02:32
EV+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Scopias
32:58
2
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
36:54
3
Tamer Gökoglan
Nettetal
37:22
4
Jan van de Winkel
Swalmen
39:01
5
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
39:26
6
Edwin Thissen
Swalmen
39:34
7
John Kreemers
Roermond
41:55
8
Gerald Maaßen
Schwalmtal
43:18
9
Jan Hermkes
Velden
43:26
10
Peter Gdanitz
Schwalmtal
43:48
11
Peter Schwartze
Schwalmtal
43:55
12
Jan Suylen
Roermond
44:02
13
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
44:36
14
Denis Grafen
Brüggen
45:20
15
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
46:01
16
Roger Paulussen
Echt
46:05
17
Peter Olijve
Venlo
46:16
18
Thijs Engels
Sint Odilienberg
46:21
19
Hans van Houts
Swalmen
46:28
20
Harrie Timmermans
Swalmen
46:35
21
Detlef Bosse
Schwalmtal
46:41
22
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
46:52
23
Ton van Schoote
Melick
47:10
24
Frank Janssen
Swalmen
47:13
25
Stan Konings
Swalmen
47:18
26
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
47:28
27
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
48:11
28
Lammert Visscher
Swalmen
48:45
29
Ton Rutten
Swalmen
49:13
30
Peter Peters
Neer
49:23
31
Christiaan Puper
Amsterdam
49:24
32
Wim Steinhage
Belfeld
49:29
33
Hay Driessen
Baarlo Lb
49:30
34
Rolf Müller
Mönchengladbach
50:01
35
Geert Thurlings
Swalmen
50:04
36
Ric Reulen
Herten
50:15
37
Norbert Schweig
Kempen
50:33
38
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
50:44
39
Sven Reupke
Schwalmtal
50:49
40
Marcel Koppers
Venlo
50:58
41
Charles Roosen
Velden
51:12
42
Sjoerd Lintjens
Horn
51:24
43
Frank Kuipers
Roermond
52:39
44
Pierre Boonen
Haelen
52:40
45
Roel Geerlings
Tegelen
54:16
46
Marc Ploegmakers
Venlo
54:22
47
Jules Konings
Beesel
54:44
48
Leon Hendriks
Swalmen
55:13
49
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
55:39
50
Marcel Hendrickx
Swalmen
56:03
51
Peter Korsten
Swalmen
57:55
52
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Viersen
58:15
53
Ralf Gerrards
Mönchengladbach
58:26
54
Henny Rikers
Roermond
59:18
55
Geert Wijers
Steyl
1:00:01
EM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen
Tegelen
42:22
2
Anna Schmitz
Schwalmtal
44:24
3
Inge Schäben-Buscher
Schwalmtal
48:19
4
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
49:07
5
Marieke Hoeijmakers
Horst
49:56
6
Sanne Dijcks
Swalmen
52:41
7
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
53:36
8
Nicole Gubbels
Horst
53:53
9
Bianca Puper
Amsterdam
54:56
10
Carolien Klesman
Echt
55:18
11
Anna Korsten
Swalmen
57:54
12
Elisabeth Wilden
Bochum
58:15
13
Aust Carmen
Bruggen
59:32
14
Manon Pansters
Herten
1:01:35
15
Pascalle Symons
Tegelen
1:04:30
16
Sanne Buil
Tegelen
1:04:31
EM+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijntje Reulen
Herten
38:38
2
Alexandra Schwartze
Schwalmtal
38:41
3
Tania Urteaga
Roermond
41:39
4
Silke Bommes
Schwalmtal
42:47
5
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
47:01
6
Barbel Ohlert
Nettetal
49:58
7
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
51:19
8
Hellen Verheijen
Swalmen
51:52
9
Gerda Nuijten
Swalmen
53:07
10
Marjan Lucas
Nijmegen
53:18
11
Yvonne Wuts
Swalmen
53:38
12
Hilde Rayer
Venlo
55:56
13
Miriam Gommans
Swalmen
57:21
14
Miranda Hendrickx
Swalmen
57:47
15
Marion Grafen
Bruggen
59:31
16
Gwen Wanten
Reuver
1:02:01
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2015 16:38