Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder

Kilder - Maandag 6 april 2015

M-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
4:53
4:52
2
Julia Dekker
Doetinchem
5:09
5:08
3
Delie Hartjes
Kilder
5:45
5:43
4
Lune Dijkman
Didam
6:08
6:06
5
Lente Hartjes
Kilder
6:10
6:08
6
Dionne Janssen
Doetinchem
6:29
6:27
7
Lieke Gerritsen
Kilder
6:29
6:27
8
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
6:38
6:36
J-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:29
4:28
2
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:50
4:48
3
Robbe Groot
Arnhem
4:55
4:53
4
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
4:55
4:54
5
Duke Peppellinkhausen
Doetinchem
5:07
5:06
6
Sven Gerritsen
Kilder
5:12
5:11
7
Ruben Bouwmat
Doesburg
5:29
5:28
8
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
5:39
5:38
9
David van Agen
Doetinchem
5:44
5:43
10
Rik Faasse
Doetinchem
5:54
5:53
11
Jan Horetink
Zevenaar
6:06
6:04
12
Youri Kappert
Doetinchem
6:07
6:06
13
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
6:19
6:17
14
Teun Buiting
Doetinchem
6:19
6:16
15
Djurre Lucassen
Doetinchem
6:36
6:35
16
Guus Horstink
Zevenaar
6:59
6:57
17
Stijn Janssen
Doetinchem
7:10
7:07
18
Luke Mayorga-Engelen
Amsterdam
7:16
7:14
19
Joep Faasse
Doetinchem
8:20
8:19
20
Yannick Mayorga-Engelen
Amsterdam
8:30
8:29
21
Joep Buiting
Doetinchem
9:15
9:13
22
Wilke Horstink
Zevenaar
9:56
9:54
M1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
10:25
10:24
2
Julia Groot
Arnhem
11:02
11:01
3
Micki Roes
Beek
11:18
11:16
4
Fem Rutjes
Loil
11:54
11:52
5
Maaike Hageman
Didam
11:55
11:53
6
Ileen Ridder
's-Gravenhage
12:36
12:34
7
Diewertje Lanters
Beek
13:47
13:45
8
Linda Rutten
Gendringen
15:23
15:21
J1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
8:58
8:57
2
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
9:35
9:33
3
Kharos Spaans
Gaanderen
9:35
9:34
4
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
9:56
9:55
5
Rick van der Knaap
Didam
10:05
10:04
6
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
10:11
10:10
7
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
10:24
10:23
8
Sem Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
11:03
11:02
9
Mike Wennekes
Elten
11:07
11:05
10
Bjorn Buiting
Braamt
11:46
11:44
11
Dean Bleekman
Kilder
11:50
11:48
12
Hidde Lanters
Beek
12:04
12:02
13
Jort Bouwman
Doesburg
12:34
12:33
14
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
12:49
12:47
VSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
20:58
20:56
2
Anne Hobbelt
Groningen
21:22
21:21
3
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
22:45
22:43
4
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
23:10
23:08
5
Inge Groot
Arnhem
25:37
25:33
6
Nicole Booiman
Doetinchem
25:49
25:43
7
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
26:08
26:03
8
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
26:55
26:49
9
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
27:16
27:04
10
Nicole Hesseling
Kilder
27:17
27:05
11
Iris Lueb
Wehl
27:33
27:25
12
Mariska Hartkeerl
Doetinchem
27:34
27:28
13
Michelle van Werkhooven
Arnhem
27:51
27:45
14
Iris Huinink
Lichtenvoorde
28:12
28:03
15
Annelies Mulder
Nieuw Wehl
28:20
28:10
16
Femke van Ampting
Zeddam
28:30
28:18
17
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
28:38
28:31
18
Michelle van Westerop
Wehl
28:58
28:47
19
Femke Hermsen
Beek
28:58
28:51
20
Lonneke Ruesink
Doetinchem
29:08
29:03
21
Kim Trouwerbach
Arnhem
29:26
29:22
22
Jessie Reuvekamp
Loerbeek
29:26
29:15
23
Sanne Smeitink
Laren
29:28
29:19
24
Amber Ragas
Doetinchem
29:54
29:41
25
Claudia van Bree
Marienvelde
30:03
29:58
26
Kim Opdam
Malden
30:03
29:41
27
Aroa Vargas Morillo
Keijenborg
30:23
30:12
28
Marike Molenaar
Loil
31:32
31:24
29
Carla hagen
Loerbeek
32:52
32:41
30
Jill Siemes
Doetinchem
33:27
33:11
31
Vera Kemperman
Doetinchem
34:58
34:37
32
Ilse Menting
Wehl
35:05
34:48
33
Marian Jansen
Wehl
35:05
34:49
34
Janiek Jansen
Wehl
35:43
35:27
35
Isa Welting
Doetinchem
36:22
36:02
36
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
36:54
36:33
37
Petra Venes
Doetinchem
45:03
44:52
MSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Som
Arnhem
17:09
17:07
2
Edwin Wissema
Didam
17:12
17:10
3
Reinout Wiggers
Duiven
17:30
17:29
4
Jeroen Reintjes
Didam
17:40
17:39
5
Luuk Nusselder
Argo Topteam
18:16
18:15
6
Dennis Weijers
Argo
18:16
18:14
7
Rens Houwer
Argo topteam
18:57
18:56
8
Roelof Lovink
Berg en Dal
19:09
19:07
9
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
19:11
19:09
10
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren
19:33
19:31
11
Niek Jan Gal
Kilder
20:15
20:14
12
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
20:31
20:27
13
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
21:49
21:47
14
Glenn Massop
Gaanderen
21:59
21:47
15
Arjen Storteler
Loil
22:22
22:17
16
Sander Thus
Wehl
22:29
22:23
17
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
23:08
23:03
18
Stefan Gubbels
Wijchen
23:18
23:06
19
Rene van Eijden
Zelhem
23:42
23:31
20
Rick te Kaat
Kilder
24:40
24:33
21
Joost van Dieten
Opijnen
26:12
26:07
22
Diederik Enschooten
Kilder
26:46
26:34
23
Ilona Meerding
Wehl
27:01
26:48
24
Ben Otten
Wehl
27:03
26:50
25
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
27:05
27:01
26
Dave Menting
Wehl
27:33
27:20
27
Zeb Hansen
Beek
27:54
27:48
28
Ronnie Elshof
Sheerenberg
29:37
29:23
29
Richard Henrix
Gorssel
34:57
34:39
V40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
22:39
22:36
2
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
26:00
25:56
3
Anja Elverding
Keijenborg
26:10
25:58
4
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
26:36
26:24
5
Susan de Visser
Doetinchem
26:37
26:24
6
Rianne Reukers
Varsseveld
27:26
27:11
7
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
27:48
27:40
8
Jacqueline Engelen
Amsterdam
28:36
28:26
9
Marlies van Pelt
Nijmegen
28:37
28:28
10
Desiree Beernink
Etten
29:20
29:04
11
Monique van Merrebach
Stokkum
29:58
29:49
12
Nicole Rietman
Doetinchem
30:10
29:51
13
Marietta Lap
Duiven
30:14
30:06
14
Kitty Buil
Heelweg
30:47
30:39
15
Mirjam Teerink
Varsseveld
30:53
30:38
16
Peggy Straatsma
Didam
31:03
30:55
17
Monique Derksen
Zeddam
31:05
30:49
18
Wilma Willems
Kilder
31:35
31:16
19
Audrea Toonen
's Heerenberg
31:40
31:25
20
Irma van den Boom
Wehl
31:48
31:37
21
Susan Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
32:51
32:35
22
Colette Rutjes
Loil
33:12
32:56
23
Sandra van Gool
Zelhem
34:58
34:38
24
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
34:59
34:39
25
Yvonne Rutgers
Arnhem
35:07
34:54
26
Nicole de Groot
Doetinchem
35:49
35:39
27
Yoelle Rutten
Gaanderen
35:56
35:38
28
Hetty Kroese
Hengelo Gld
36:14
36:01
29
Ilona Vree
Wehl
36:16
35:56
30
Ellen Rutgers
's Heerenberg
36:28
36:15
31
Ellen Bolder
Zelhem
36:35
36:17
32
Monique Mentink
Hengelo Gld
36:40
36:27
33
Marijke de Zwart
Doetinchem
36:47
36:26
34
Anita Cohen
Kilder
36:53
36:34
35
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
36:54
36:33
36
Ellen Wichman
Lichtenvoorde
37:54
37:45
M40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Seegers
Doetinchem
19:13
19:11
2
Clemens Krus
Kilder
20:24
20:21
3
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
20:32
20:30
4
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:44
20:42
5
Chris Graoussen
Duiven
21:03
21:00
6
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
21:44
21:41
7
Michiel Roes
Doetinchem
21:50
21:47
8
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:52
21:48
9
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
21:58
21:55
10
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
22:05
22:02
11
Ivo Buiting
Doetinchem
22:28
22:14
12
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
22:32
22:27
13
Erik Venus
Ulft
23:13
23:08
14
Patrick Mulderij
Zevenaar
23:14
23:06
15
Jan Willem van der Knaap
Didam
23:43
23:31
16
Rene Blanckenborg
Lichtenvoorde
25:45
25:36
17
Igmar Wielkerdonk
Ulft
25:51
25:47
18
Geert de Visser
Doetinchem
26:17
26:04
19
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
27:22
27:16
20
Marcel Dik
Zelhem
27:39
27:27
21
Arthur van Werkhoven
Arnhem
27:51
27:45
22
Marcel Haverkamp
Doetinchem
27:52
27:44
23
Marco Reumer
Eerbeek
28:01
27:55
24
Peter Horsting
Didam
28:14
27:56
25
Ronnie Terhorst
Doetinchem
28:26
28:05
26
Vincent Horsting
Kilder
29:01
28:46
27
Wilco Reyers
004
29:26
29:07
28
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
29:49
29:36
29
Willy Haverkamp
Doetinchem
30:00
29:52
30
Bas Welting
Doetinchem
30:04
29:43
31
Björn Vermaas
's-Heerenberg
30:36
30:28
32
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
33:21
33:02
33
Marcel rietman
Doetinchem
36:57
36:38
V50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
27:20
27:16
2
Gemma Jansen
Doetinchem
27:41
27:34
3
Silvia Gasseling
Didam
31:03
30:59
4
Anja Derksen
Didam
31:05
30:43
5
Anne Marie van der Linden
Doetinchem
31:19
31:09
6
Ria Brenkelaar
Heelweg
31:28
31:13
7
Marleen van der Sijs
Arnhem
31:47
31:38
8
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
34:38
34:28
9
Evelien Jansen
Wehl
35:21
35:12
10
Carla Giesen
Varsseveld
35:41
35:23
11
Jolanda Hansen
Beek
41:08
40:53
M50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:22
19:21
2
Clemens Wekenborg
Babberich
20:04
20:02
3
Geert Wevers
Aalten
20:48
20:46
4
Rene Huls
Doetinchem
21:03
21:00
5
Jan Brussen
Oud-zevenaar
21:03
21:00
6
Herman Jolink
Gaanderen
21:15
21:05
7
Ger de Jong
Didam
21:27
21:25
8
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
21:35
21:31
9
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:45
21:42
10
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
22:50
22:48
11
Nico Doll
Zevenaar
22:54
22:51
12
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
22:56
22:52
13
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
22:57
22:54
14
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
23:16
23:07
15
Ronnie Wissing
Megchelen
23:21
23:17
16
Alex Boon
's-Gravenhage
24:22
24:16
17
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
24:33
24:30
18
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
25:04
25:01
19
H Jolink
Varssevel
25:28
25:16
20
Tom van der Meer
Doetinchem
26:33
26:28
21
Andree Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
26:43
26:37
22
Jacques Loeven
Wehl
27:01
26:40
23
Carel Lueb
Wehl
27:33
27:25
24
Ruud Volman
Wehl
27:33
27:25
25
Jan Nederstigt
Etten
28:32
28:16
26
Joop Loeven
Wehl
33:22
33:01
V60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Seegers
Zeddam
29:53
29:43
2
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
31:59
31:41
3
Irma Pieper-Izelaar
Kilder
40:51
40:34
4
Berna Lebbink
Zelhem
45:03
44:53
M60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
22:39
22:36
2
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
23:04
23:02
3
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
23:21
23:16
4
Bennie Egging
Kilder
25:29
25:22
5
Wim Seegers
Zeddam
25:47
25:44
6
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
25:53
25:39
7
Wim Berendsen
Loil
26:14
26:09
8
Wim Vierwind
Duiven
27:39
27:19
9
Marcel Stam
Steenderen
28:07
28:01
10
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
28:14
28:06
11
Jan Engelen
Kilder
28:31
28:21
12
Jos Helmes
Etten
29:01
28:47
13
Jo Weijers
Doetinchem
30:34
30:17
14
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
31:04
30:50
15
Hans Willekes
Winterswijk
31:40
31:33
16
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
33:04
32:59
17
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek
35:45
35:31
18
Ben Nimberg
Wehl
36:53
36:34
19
Gerrit Welting
's Heerenberg
38:01
37:41
20
Rudy Pieper
Kilder
40:52
40:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
41:26
41:25
2
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
44:54
44:52
3
Kimberley Gal
Zutphen
52:10
52:07
4
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
52:37
52:31
5
Samantha Kappert
Doetinchem
55:11
55:02
6
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
55:44
55:39
7
Laura Teunissen
Wehl
56:53
56:43
8
Sietske Pruimers
Arnhem
57:20
57:03
9
Renate van Breemen
Doetinchem
57:24
57:16
10
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
57:53
57:44
11
Germa Nass
Groessen
58:16
58:11
12
Faisca knufken
Zelhem
58:46
58:40
13
Monique Weijkamp
Velswijk
59:22
59:15
14
Moniek Gerritsen
Doetinchem
59:48
59:35
15
Joyce Janssen
Doetinchem
1:00:00
59:51
16
Linda Evers
Doesburg
1:00:06
59:53
17
Marjon Römer
's-Heerenberg
1:01:03
1:00:51
18
Lieke Sloot
Westervoort
1:01:14
1:01:10
19
Sharon van Dulmen
Didam
1:02:20
1:02:09
20
Judith Leuverink
Didam
1:02:20
1:02:09
21
Emma Olthof
Silvolde
1:02:33
1:02:18
22
Lotte van Ast
Gaanderen
1:02:33
1:02:18
23
Yvonne Janssen
Doetinchem
1:03:37
1:03:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reintjes
Zevenaar
33:40
33:39
2
Morgan Thire
France
35:37
35:36
3
Mark van Ampting
Kilder
38:45
38:44
4
Martijn Groenendaal
Loil
40:59
40:56
5
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
42:49
42:47
6
Rik Elshoff
Braamt
43:47
43:35
7
Robert Hollander
Doetinchem
44:15
44:13
8
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk Ewijk
46:17
46:14
9
Niek Land
Zeddam
46:31
46:25
10
Jesse van de Mijl
Amsterdam
47:32
47:20
11
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
47:39
47:28
12
Jorg Groenendijk
Braamt
47:50
47:43
13
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
48:06
48:03
14
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
48:11
47:59
15
Rick Gal
Zutphen
49:29
49:25
16
Ronny Jagers
's-Heerenberg
50:19
50:08
17
Ruud Willemsen
Doetinchem
51:46
51:39
18
Eddy Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
52:22
52:16
19
Paul Huisman
Emmerich-Elten
54:04
53:50
20
Joep Huiskes
Braamt
54:55
54:48
21
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
56:24
56:14
22
Sebastiaan Schinkel
Arnhem
58:40
58:25
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
52:03
51:58
2
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
52:57
52:50
3
Jacqueline van de Sande
's Heerenberg
54:45
54:37
4
Silva Rosendaal
Duiven
57:22
57:13
5
Tamar Hengeveld
Zutphen
57:46
57:39
6
Hester de Feiter
Doetinchem
58:44
58:36
7
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
59:27
59:20
8
Tet de Jong
Doetinchem
1:00:54
1:00:44
9
Chantal Hendriksen
Nieuw-Wehl
1:01:57
1:01:45
10
Tine Bouwman
Doesburg
1:02:27
1:02:19
11
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:06:00
1:05:54
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
35:51
35:50
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
40:14
40:12
3
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
42:07
42:04
4
Michael Weigard
sheerenberg
42:09
42:07
5
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
42:25
42:22
6
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
43:00
42:58
7
Martin Gotink
Wehl
43:48
43:45
8
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
44:10
44:08
9
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
44:53
44:50
10
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
44:54
44:52
11
Jurgen Doppers
Rees
45:07
45:04
12
Hubert Hageman
Didam
46:28
46:20
13
Mark Pessink
Wehl
46:46
46:44
14
Paul van de Heijden
Beek
46:57
46:47
15
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
47:18
47:15
16
William Janssen
Millingen a.d. Rijn
47:21
47:14
17
Mark Hengeveld
Zutphen
47:23
47:21
18
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
47:29
47:15
19
Sven langenberg
Millingen a.d. Rijn
47:31
47:24
20
Robert Koenders
Loerbeek
47:39
47:35
21
Andre Heinst
Spijk
48:04
47:59
22
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
48:21
48:10
23
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
49:20
49:15
24
Arjan Kupers
s-heerenberg
49:23
49:12
25
Rob Ambting
Beek
49:35
49:24
26
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
49:46
49:35
27
Rick Land
Zeddam
49:48
49:41
28
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
51:11
51:02
29
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
51:22
51:17
30
Eugène van Aalst
Gaanderen
51:34
51:20
31
Roeland te Hennepe
Silvolde
51:47
51:30
32
Joeroen Ernst
Lengel
52:05
51:52
33
Wilfried Keurentjes
Doetinchem
52:12
52:01
34
Johan Geurts
Nieuw-Wehl
52:30
52:15
35
Rene Mulder
Doetinchem
52:43
52:34
36
Barry Ketelaar
Doetinchem
52:43
52:34
37
Gert-Jan Luimes
Doetinchem
53:17
53:13
38
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
55:32
55:20
39
Arjan Otten
Wehl
55:52
55:41
40
Marcel Hoksbergen
Didam
57:17
57:07
41
Erik van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:04:09
1:03:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Lanke
Kilder
48:30
48:26
2
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
50:38
50:34
3
Claudette Thire
France
54:00
53:51
4
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
55:02
54:54
5
Marion Vanhoecke
Kilder
57:43
57:34
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
38:17
38:15
2
Frans Deenen
Venray
39:57
39:56
3
John Peters
Wehl
41:16
41:13
4
Erik Vink
Sinderen
44:51
44:50
5
Jos Bergervoert
Eindhoven
46:00
45:58
6
Felix Sloot
Loerbeek
46:57
46:53
7
Theo VErwaaien
Doetinchem
47:42
47:31
8
Christian Lambert
France
48:29
48:19
9
Paul Wiggers
Zevenaar
49:31
49:18
10
Tonny Smeenk
's Heerenberg
49:40
49:31
11
John Keizer
Doetinchem
52:40
52:35
12
Jan van Dieper
Doetinchem
52:48
52:40
13
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
52:57
52:50
14
Frans Menting
Wehl
54:43
54:33
15
Hendrik Jan Antink
Hengelo Gld
54:46
54:39
16
Hein Beekema
Doetinchem
55:07
55:04
17
Gert Tolkamp
Varsseveld
55:11
54:57
18
Genio van Gessel
Doetinchem
56:31
56:18
19
Rob Elijzen
Dinxperlo
56:42
56:29
20
Peter Frazer
Terborg
57:15
57:09
21
Martin Thus
Wehl
57:20
57:08
22
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
58:02
57:54
23
Ton Voortman
Wehl
58:49
58:39
24
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
59:04
58:49
25
Andre Hoksbergen
Castrium
59:27
59:18
26
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:02:35
1:02:25
27
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:04:25
1:04:12
28
Jos Bellers
Groessen
1:06:38
1:06:33
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
1:00:31
1:00:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Ampting
Zeddam
46:21
46:18
2
Andre Jorissen
Doetinchem
47:29
47:26
3
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
51:52
51:48
4
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
52:33
52:18
5
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
56:39
56:32
6
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
1:02:19
1:02:08
7
Tom van der Mijl
Zeddam
1:03:42
1:03:29
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2015 18:39