Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen

Arrien - Zaterdag 4 april 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
1:15:21
1:15:20
2
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:39
1:15:39
3
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
1:24:36
1:24:35
4
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
1:25:09
1:25:02
5
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
1:25:29
1:25:28
6
Stefan Vogelzang
ACO Van Elderen
1:25:54
1:25:53
7
Sander Oosterwechel
's-Gravenhage
1:31:36
1:31:33
8
Jeroen Dunnewind
Ommen
1:32:13
1:32:10
9
Richard Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:35:28
1:35:21
10
Edwin Willems
Ommen
1:35:47
1:35:39
11
Christiaan de Jong
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:36:29
1:36:24
12
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
1:36:30
1:36:28
13
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
1:36:53
1:36:47
14
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:38:08
1:38:03
15
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
1:38:31
1:38:29
16
Eelco v.d. Heide
Ommen
1:38:31
1:38:29
17
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
1:40:23
1:40:20
18
Marten van Gogh
Deventer
1:40:44
1:40:37
19
Niek Spijkerboer
Zwolle
1:40:50
1:40:39
20
Geert-Jan Vos
Zwolle
1:40:53
1:40:42
21
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
1:42:54
1:42:48
22
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
1:46:52
1:46:49
23
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hoogeveen
1:46:57
1:46:51
24
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
1:49:10
1:49:03
25
Arnold Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
1:53:55
1:53:45
26
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
1:55:26
1:55:26
27
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
1:57:46
1:57:38
28
Chris Tieman
Lemelerveld
2:05:35
2:05:24
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:17:00
1:17:00
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:18:35
1:18:34
3
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:19:36
1:19:35
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:20:35
1:20:34
5
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
1:20:50
1:20:49
6
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:22:37
1:22:37
7
Richard Moesken
Emmer-Compascuum
1:23:29
1:23:28
8
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
1:23:37
1:23:37
9
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
1:23:41
1:23:39
10
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:24:29
1:24:29
11
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
1:26:18
1:26:17
12
Gerben Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
1:26:30
1:26:29
13
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
1:26:36
1:26:33
14
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:26:45
1:26:44
15
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
1:26:53
1:26:50
16
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:29:27
1:29:24
17
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
1:31:04
1:31:02
18
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:31:11
1:31:09
19
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
1:35:13
1:35:07
20
Jan Henk Soenveld
Ommen
1:36:10
1:36:06
21
Edwin Veldkamp
Hattem
1:36:11
1:36:04
22
Mark Martin
Ommen
1:36:42
1:36:37
23
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:37:20
1:37:15
24
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1:37:38
1:37:38
25
Stefan Boezelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:47
1:37:45
26
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
1:37:48
1:37:43
27
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:37:51
1:37:49
28
Marcel Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
1:37:55
1:37:52
29
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
1:38:05
1:38:00
30
René Meijer
Running2000
1:38:24
1:38:14
31
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:38:30
1:38:28
32
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
1:40:05
1:39:59
33
Rene Otten
Spurt '88
1:40:49
1:40:40
34
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
1:41:50
1:41:44
35
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
1:43:01
1:42:55
36
Edward Olthof
Vroomshoop
1:44:15
1:44:13
37
Sebastiaan Hutten
Hardenberg
1:44:26
1:44:15
38
Erik Hutten
Argo
1:45:46
1:45:43
39
Martijn Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:45:53
1:45:44
40
Erik Jan Paalman
Hengelo Ov
1:46:09
1:46:01
41
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:46:56
1:46:56
42
Erik de Boer
Rotterdam
1:48:00
1:47:52
43
Maarten Koelman
Vroomshoop
1:48:48
1:48:41
44
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
1:48:49
1:48:44
45
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
1:49:23
1:49:18
46
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
1:50:58
1:50:50
47
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
1:51:46
1:51:44
48
Gerard Visser
Rijssen
1:54:02
1:53:52
49
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
1:57:27
1:57:20
50
Piet Oomes
Amsterdam
1:58:49
1:58:37
51
Ertugrul Özdil
Deventer
2:02:13
2:02:13
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:19:58
1:19:57
2
Lutz Lohse
Texel
1:22:12
1:22:11
3
Stephen Riemens
BB lopers
1:24:49
1:24:48
4
Theo Boekema
BB lopers
1:26:27
1:26:26
5
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
1:31:07
1:31:06
6
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:31:17
1:31:16
7
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:35:54
1:35:49
8
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:36:27
1:36:21
9
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:55
1:37:51
10
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
1:38:32
1:38:31
11
Hilbrand v.d. Belt
Collendoorn
1:38:45
1:38:36
12
Jan Kees
Almere
1:40:45
1:40:41
13
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:40:54
1:40:50
14
Harrie Oosterwechel
Marienheem
1:40:59
1:40:36
15
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:42:03
1:41:59
16
Tom Geerdink
Almelo
1:42:03
1:41:59
17
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:42:49
1:42:44
18
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:43:26
1:43:18
19
Martien Kuilder
Spurt '88
1:43:34
1:43:22
20
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:43:45
1:43:42
21
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
1:47:10
1:47:04
22
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:48:52
1:48:45
23
Norbert Cornelis
Blauwestad
1:49:58
1:49:58
24
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
1:50:53
1:50:44
25
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:52:37
1:52:28
26
Henk Jan Jansen
ACO Van Elderen
1:52:54
1:52:49
27
Gerry Tlystad
Hoogeveen
1:54:34
1:54:24
28
Bas Cordewener
De Sprinter
1:55:21
1:55:13
29
Henk Daling
HAC '63
1:56:44
1:56:38
30
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
2:00:44
2:00:40
31
Herman Euverman
Friesland
2:04:19
2:04:10
32
Huib Visscher
ACO Van Elderen
2:05:04
2:04:54
33
Gerard Masman
Lemelerveld
2:06:25
2:06:15
34
Gollenbeek Leo
Enschede
2:06:25
2:06:16
35
Jan van Lanen
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:06:36
2:06:29
36
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
2:07:56
2:07:49
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:22:50
1:22:49
2
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
1:24:59
1:24:59
3
Sanne Pluim
Zwolle
1:40:50
1:40:39
4
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:45:14
1:45:12
5
Marieka Wermink
Hellendoorn
1:55:30
1:55:21
6
Loes Wevers
Amsterdam
2:02:48
2:02:44
7
Seline Phefferkorn
Lelystad
2:13:11
2:13:01
8
Vera Hoffman
Lelystad
2:13:12
2:13:01
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
1:41:44
1:41:42
2
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:42:02
1:41:58
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
1:43:01
1:42:58
4
Karen van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
1:44:51
1:44:49
5
Eefke Meijerink-Veltink
Kloosterhaar
1:47:29
1:47:24
6
Annemiek Bolks-Offereins
Hardenberg
1:47:44
1:47:39
7
Karin Bergmans - Elshof
Flevo Delta
1:48:59
1:48:54
8
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
1:50:14
1:50:08
9
Ikkelien Cornelis
Blauwestad
1:55:23
1:55:19
10
Gea Pol
Coevorden
1:55:23
1:55:15
11
Alie Boessenkool
ACO Van Elderen
2:01:15
2:00:59
12
Annemiek Duffhues-de Boer
Nieuwleusen
2:06:50
2:06:41
13
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
2:08:39
2:08:32
14
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
2:19:21
2:19:13
15
Henny strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
2:24:08
2:24:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
32:00
32:00
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
32:25
32:25
3
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
32:45
32:45
4
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
33:10
33:10
5
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
33:51
33:51
6
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
34:31
34:31
7
Michiel Veldman
HAC '63
36:12
36:11
8
Jorg Prins
Meppel
36:21
36:21
9
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
38:03
38:02
10
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
38:12
38:11
11
Christian Rothuijsen
Zwolle
38:15
38:13
12
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
39:27
39:27
13
Jos de Laat
Emmeloord
42:15
42:14
14
Ruben Nahuis
Zwolle
43:19
43:17
15
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
43:44
43:42
16
Bram Haverkamp
Overdinkel
43:53
43:44
17
Bart Cheralking
Zwolle
44:06
44:03
18
Tom Kappert
Dedemsvaart
44:49
44:46
19
Paul Bierling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:52
44:49
20
Mark Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
44:53
44:50
21
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
44:54
44:51
22
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
45:07
45:07
23
Gert Jan
Enschede
45:18
45:15
24
Johan van der Kolk
Zwolle
46:08
46:04
25
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
46:29
46:26
26
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
46:56
46:51
27
Marc Hogendoorn
Maarssen
48:35
48:29
28
René van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
50:22
50:18
29
Kai Langeveld
Harmelen
50:25
50:19
30
Erik Karst
Zwolle
50:47
50:44
31
Machiel Middag
Dalfsen
50:57
50:53
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
32:18
32:17
2
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
33:56
33:56
3
Jan Nauta
Marknesse
36:24
36:24
4
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
36:46
36:46
5
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
37:32
37:31
6
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
37:52
37:51
7
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
38:07
38:06
8
Gerald van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
39:37
39:36
9
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
40:04
40:02
10
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
40:48
40:46
11
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
41:02
41:01
12
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
41:19
41:18
13
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
41:37
41:35
14
Arno Kruidhof
Rouveen
41:39
41:36
15
Maurits Kortenink
Zwolle
41:44
41:40
16
Leonard Hordijk
ATC '75
41:59
41:57
17
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
42:04
41:59
18
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
42:13
42:11
19
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
43:58
43:54
20
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
43:59
43:56
21
Chris Maatman
Raalte
44:33
44:32
22
Wim Spijker
Nieuwleusen
44:42
44:39
23
Alexander Wenker
Assen
44:43
44:31
24
Twan Kroes
Lemelerveld
44:58
44:58
25
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
45:37
45:29
26
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
45:57
45:53
27
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
46:01
45:58
28
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
46:19
46:08
29
Wouter Hansen
Amsterdam
46:21
46:17
30
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
46:29
46:20
31
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
46:57
46:54
32
Dinand Getkate
Ommen
47:16
47:10
33
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:23
47:19
34
Anne Marsman
Ommen
47:32
47:26
35
René Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
48:39
48:34
36
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
50:53
50:48
37
Roy Boertjes
Ommen
52:41
52:31
38
Stefan Meijerink
Ommen
56:16
56:09
39
Hans Stokvis
Atletics Nijverdal
57:43
57:36
40
Johan Bosch
Ommen
59:36
59:28
41
Gerrit Jan Haverkamp
Overdinkel
1:03:29
1:03:19
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
38:45
38:45
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
39:16
39:15
3
Jeroen Auener
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:50
39:48
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
40:45
40:43
5
Jan Struik
Linde Dr
41:52
41:48
6
Eeuwe Schot
Loopgroep PK
42:33
42:31
7
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
43:33
43:30
8
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
44:28
44:21
9
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
44:43
44:40
10
Bram vd Boon
Ommen
46:03
46:01
11
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
47:01
46:57
12
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
47:10
47:01
13
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
48:06
48:04
14
Henk Veurink
Ommen
48:34
48:29
15
GJW Huisman
Nieuwleusen
48:45
48:43
16
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
49:23
49:17
17
Jaap den Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
49:26
49:20
18
Jacob Vonder
ACO Van Elderen
51:45
51:37
19
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
52:00
51:53
20
Arjé Bogalz
Ommen
53:00
52:53
21
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
53:56
53:44
22
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
54:38
54:32
23
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
54:59
54:54
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:48
57:40
25
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
57:49
57:40
26
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
59:10
58:59
27
Jack Van Opijnen
Ommen
59:36
59:29
28
Klaas Drent
Vriezenveen
59:48
59:42
29
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:08:27
1:08:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
36:21
36:21
2
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
43:29
43:26
3
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
43:31
43:29
4
Marieke Brinkhuis
Raalte
43:45
43:43
5
Hanneke Koenjer
PEC 1910
44:45
44:42
6
Steffie Hansen
Amsterdam
45:43
45:39
7
Jacolien van den Born
Kampen
46:11
46:08
8
Anneloes Marsman
Raalte
46:29
46:25
9
Nelleke Robbe
Enschede
51:29
51:21
10
Ilse Kiekebosch
Utrecht
51:50
51:44
11
Hendrika Beunk
Rijssen
53:48
53:41
12
Katya Langeveld
Harmelen
53:59
53:52
13
Mčlanie van IJsselmuiden
Zwolle
55:32
55:23
14
Susanne Euverman
Ommen
55:42
55:36
15
Eva Michon
Ommen
55:42
55:36
16
Laurine de Koning Gans
Kampen
56:10
56:07
17
Kimberly van den Berg
Ommen
57:47
57:40
18
Sabine Tan
Zwolle
59:37
59:31
19
Marlou Haverkamp
Overdinkel
1:00:08
59:58
20
Els Verhoeff
Dalfsen
1:00:25
1:00:18
21
Elianne Tjoonk
Utrecht
1:03:50
1:03:41
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
40:48
40:47
2
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
43:56
43:53
3
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
45:30
45:28
4
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
47:20
47:17
5
Alejandra Luna Gajardo
Raalte
47:20
47:16
6
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
48:39
48:38
7
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
52:51
52:44
8
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
53:17
53:13
9
Cisca Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
53:49
53:45
10
Betsie Drent
Vriezenveen
55:22
55:14
11
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
57:44
57:41
12
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
57:56
57:51
13
Annita Lehr-Veneberg
Zwolle
58:18
58:12
14
Wilma Seigers
Dalmsholte
59:35
59:29
15
Marijke Kuipers
Zwolle
59:36
59:27
16
Edith Braakman
Ommen
1:01:38
1:01:30
17
Wilmien Haverkamp-Wenker
Overdinkel
1:04:38
1:04:28
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
15:47
15:46
2
Erik Lindenholz
HAC '63
16:11
16:10
3
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
16:16
16:15
4
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:20
16:20
5
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
16:27
16:26
6
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
17:03
17:02
7
William van Eeken
Wielen
17:16
17:16
8
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:19
17:19
9
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
17:51
17:51
10
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
18:04
18:03
11
Jorn Spekschate
Olst
18:51
18:50
12
Rogier Rietman
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
19:01
18:59
13
Dennis Amsink
Hardenberg
19:17
19:15
14
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
19:54
19:52
15
Daniël Wiblrink
ACO Van Elderen
19:58
19:57
16
Justin Ronde
Ommen
19:59
19:54
17
Cristian Reijnders
Groningen
21:43
21:41
18
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
23:38
23:36
19
Lauwrenz Niens
Ommen
23:38
23:35
20
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
23:46
23:44
21
Mark Brunink
Den Ham Ov
26:39
26:36
22
Max Nijhof
Ruurlo
38:26
38:26
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Laar
ACO Van Elderen
18:16
18:15
2
Robin Mensink
Deventer
18:23
18:21
3
Gert van Veen
Vroomshoop
18:35
18:33
4
René de Jager
Sibculo
19:42
19:40
5
Ronald Schotman
Heino
20:02
20:01
6
Martin Luteijn
HAC '63
20:03
20:01
7
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
20:38
20:37
8
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
21:00
20:58
9
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
21:06
21:04
10
Arjan Smit
Ommen
22:26
22:23
11
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
22:57
22:55
12
Alfred Veurink
Ommen
23:51
23:47
13
Marc-Jan Ahne
Ommen
25:14
25:09
14
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:18
25:17
15
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
25:36
25:33
16
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
25:42
25:40
17
Erik Nijenhuis
Ommen
25:43
25:39
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:12
21:11
2
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
23:59
23:57
3
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
24:17
24:15
4
Marko Vlaming
Ommen
24:38
24:36
5
Tom Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
25:14
25:09
6
Klaas van de Belt
Ommen
25:17
25:12
7
Bertus Scutte
ACO Van Elderen
26:08
26:04
8
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
28:23
28:17
9
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:59
28:55
10
BD Reijnders
Ommen
33:20
33:20
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Pullen
Dedemsvaart
18:16
18:15
2
Ellis Bebseler
Marienheem
18:29
18:29
3
Saffira Kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
18:37
18:36
4
Pauline Claessen
Cifla
19:00
18:59
5
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
19:38
19:38
6
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
19:43
19:42
7
Lysanne Aarden
Phoenix
20:11
20:10
8
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:26
20:25
9
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
20:29
20:28
10
Wilmke Boersma
BB lopers
20:51
20:50
11
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
21:23
21:22
12
Miranda Reijnders
Zwolle
23:02
23:00
13
Willemijn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:22
23:18
14
Harriët ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:31
23:28
15
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
24:06
24:04
16
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
24:28
24:25
17
Marianne Kremer
Ommen
24:58
24:53
18
Esther van Aalderen
Heino
25:08
25:03
19
Sara Lohse
Texel
26:30
26:25
20
Jannita van Gelder
Dalfsen
26:30
26:27
21
Maaike den Bakker
Ommen
26:47
26:44
22
Ellen de Lange
Ommen
27:03
27:00
23
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
27:04
27:02
24
Iris Spijkstra
Noordwijk Gn
27:45
27:43
25
Rianne Nijenhuis
Wijhe
27:45
27:41
26
Amanda Deters
Ommen
28:52
28:52
27
Marloes Koggel
Ommen
31:28
31:24
28
Linda Prins
Klazienaveen
39:50
39:46
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
21:46
21:44
2
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
23:04
23:02
3
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
25:14
25:11
4
Jennita Prins
Ommen
25:18
25:12
5
Gea Brink
Staphorst
25:43
25:39
6
Annette Visser
Ommen
25:59
25:55
7
Sonja Bruna
Nordhorn (Dui)
26:53
26:50
8
Willemien Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
27:32
27:27
9
Tineke Schutte
Ommen
27:39
27:33
10
Yvonne Veurink
ACO Van Elderen
27:49
27:45
11
Wilma van Dalen
Ommen
27:49
27:45
12
Heleen Mulderij
Pesse
29:30
29:26
13
Anja Ariese
Almelo
30:11
30:08
14
Petra Brinks
Ommen
32:29
32:24
15
Gerjanne Kampman
ACO Van Elderen
33:32
33:26
16
Betsy Jansen
Ommen
34:23
34:18
17
Anita Nijhof-Wenker
Ruurlo
38:28
38:28
M-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
10:42
10:42
2
Mirli Gerrits
Ommen
11:40
11:39
J-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
11:08
11:07
2
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
11:10
11:10
14+, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giorgis Kampman
Ommen
8:34
8:34
2
Ingmar Bouwman
Ommen
10:39
10:39
3
Wilco Gerrits
Ommen
11:44
11:43
http:/www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2015 21:00