Uitslagenlijst IMANTS GRENSLOOP Grenzeloos, Grandioos!

Reusel - Arendonk - Zaterdag 4 april 2015

TRIM, TRIMMERS 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cris Toonders
Elst Ut
1:02:14
2
Ralf Smets
Valkenswaard
1:05:31
3
Koen Corincks
1:05:35
4
Mark Koks
1:06:06
5
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
1:06:48
6
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:07:00
7
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
1:08:05
8
Niek Ramme
DES
1:08:41
9
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:47
10
Frank Scheutjens
1:09:06
11
Eddy van Hoof
1:09:36
12
Ard v.d. Eijk
1:10:45
13
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:11:11
14
Michel Donckers
Ravels
1:11:46
15
Wim de Jonge
1:11:52
16
J van Kessel
1:11:59
17
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
1:12:04
18
Robert van Elderen
Lage Mierde
1:12:05
19
Twan van der Heijden
1:12:29
20
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:12:30
21
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
1:12:47
22
Kees van Gool
Bladel
1:12:49
23
Ruud Krug
AVV
1:12:49
24
Pascal van Herk
AVR '69
1:13:20
25
Noud van Beek
Westerhoven
1:13:58
26
Wil Sol
Nederland
1:13:58
27
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
1:14:04
28
Jan Verelst
1:14:07
29
Ronny Dalen
1:14:18
30
Nicole Spruit
1:14:38
31
Joris Herrygers
1:14:45
32
Ralf Deuze
AVV
1:14:53
33
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:15:24
34
Lucien Michielsen
1:15:30
35
Hans Jansen
Reusel
1:15:49
36
Jeroen Nijs
1:15:58
37
Jeroen Hoskens
Reusel
1:16:07
38
Jos Torremans
1:16:51
39
Ad Verhoeven
1:16:54
40
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:16:55
41
Elly Liefrink
AVV
1:16:58
42
Anja Meeus
ARAC
1:17:04
43
Theo v.d. Zanden
AVR '69
1:17:15
44
Michiel van Bruggen
1:18:13
45
Hans van Eindhoven
AVR '69
1:19:07
46
John de Jong
Son en Breugel
1:19:11
47
Alex de Boer
Son en Breugel
1:19:12
48
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:19:28
49
Menno Lokhoff
AVR '69
1:19:36
50
Hanne Van Gils
Ravels
1:19:43
51
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
1:20:16
52
Eric Verhoeven
AVR '69
1:20:35
53
Wilco van Heerewaarden
Arendonk
1:20:46
54
Huub Waterval
Nederland
1:21:11
55
Edwin Louwhoff
No-Limits
1:21:46
56
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
1:21:46
57
Jan Rijkers
AVR '69
1:21:47
58
Ton Kokken
AVR '69
1:21:56
59
Kristel Jansen
Reusel
1:22:48
60
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:22:56
61
Frans Adams
kASTERLEEE
1:23:04
62
Geert van Gompel
Reusel
1:23:09
63
Ronnie van Gisbergen
Reusel
1:23:10
64
Chris Bastiaanssen
1:24:19
65
Jeroen Geerts
1:24:57
66
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
1:25:53
67
Marian Vermeulen
Bladel
1:25:55
68
Winny Fabri
ARAC
1:25:56
69
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:26:02
70
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
1:26:45
71
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
1:26:48
72
Dirk Loodts
1:27:53
73
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:27:59
74
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:28:32
75
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:10
76
Mw Verstroeten
1:29:15
77
Lies Verstraete
1:29:49
78
Ruud Baarendse
Tilburg
1:29:58
79
Nicky Janssen
Arendonk
1:30:35
80
Els De Proost
Arendonk
1:30:38
81
Andrť Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
1:31:23
82
Adwin Mathon
1:31:31
83
Willy Vangeel
1:32:29
84
Joke Verheyen
ARAC
1:32:32
85
Danielle Hendriks
Arendonk
1:33:23
86
Inge Zengers
AVR '69
1:33:45
87
Silvy Baas
AVR '69
1:33:45
88
Ingrid Daniels
AVR '69
1:33:45
89
Loes Hendriks
AVR '69
1:34:16
90
Marieke van Loon
Reusel
1:36:35
91
Koos van Oorschot
1:37:58
92
Rian Kokken
AVR '69
1:38:41
93
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:22
TRIM, 3.7-6.8-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Pors
14:19
2
Marcel Kuipers
14:59
3
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
15:35
4
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
18:30
5
Anke Jansen
18:49
6
Patrick Jansen
19:03
7
M. Deboel
19:49
8
Jef Maes
20:33
9
Van springel Birte
Beerse
22:22
10
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
24:09
11
Karine Janssen
24:30
12
Van springel Britt
Beerse
26:16
13
Lockkamper Christel
Beerse
26:34
14
Marion Lauwers
Reusel
32:05
15
Patrick Zengers
Reusel
33:25
16
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
34:01
17
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
34:17
18
Irma Roest
AVR '69
35:46
19
John Blauwhoff
36:25
20
Lidia Fakkert
Hapert
36:37
21
Birgit Spaepel
36:50
22
Marjon van Loon-Fiers
AVR '69
37:06
23
Geke Snelders
38:32
24
Sophie Meeus
ARAC
38:46
25
Caroline Schoorvliet
39:38
26
Lenie Fiers
Nederland
40:32
27
Ad van Spreuwel
Vessem
40:49
28
Daan Jacobs
40:56
29
Jan Eeman
40:58
30
Thijs van Beers
41:18
31
Bas van Gerwen
42:20
32
Toon Wouters
DES
42:41
33
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
42:45
34
Joep van de Ven
Eindhoven
44:22
35
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
44:29
36
Willem Jansen
AVR '69
44:57
37
Guus Stappaerts
45:14
38
Dhr Caspers
45:35
39
Dirk Maes
45:56
40
Michelle de Graaf
46:04
41
Maud Wenting
Reusel
46:31
42
Jeanne Heesters
ARAC
47:02
43
Lore Bogaerts
47:05
44
Liselotte Verhoeven
47:06
45
Ingrid Claes
ARAC
47:13
46
Angelique Sneyers
ARAC
47:13
47
Anne-Marie Wieringa
ARAC
47:13
48
Luuk Mallens
Tilburg
48:11
49
Jenny Pijnenburg-Borgmans
AVR '69
48:38
50
Roland Adams
Reusel
48:39
51
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
48:40
52
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
48:45
53
Ton Antonis
49:03
54
Paul van Gorp
49:41
55
Henk Lauwers
AVR '69
49:41
56
Jeanne Intven
50:13
57
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
50:43
58
Marijnen Annemie
Tilburg
50:54
59
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
50:55
60
Van springel Dirk
Beerse
51:35
61
Inge Hallegraeff
Nederland
51:56
62
Dik Strikkers
Rouveen
51:57
63
Nicole Lavrijsen
52:25
64
Hilde Hillen
52:50
65
Aldo Robben
54:21
66
Johan Robben
54:21
67
Jordy Hurkmans
55:05
68
Ellen Kokken
No-Limits
56:02
69
Dhr Hendrickx
BelgiŽ
56:19
70
Dominiek Hendrickx
56:19
71
Margriet Fiers
AVR '69
56:34
72
Marieke Kwinten-Fiers
AVR '69
56:53
73
Kevin van Kesop
56:58
74
Annemiek Vosters
AVR '69
57:00
75
Elyse Smetsers
57:31
76
Suzanne Michiels
57:42
77
Betty van der Sloot
Reusel
58:17
78
Ketelslagers Sjef
Arendonk
1:00:49
79
Ketelslagers Hanne
Arendonk
1:00:54
80
Elly Renders
1:01:08
81
Lisette Sneyers
Beerse
1:01:32
82
Ingrid Van Springel
Beerse
1:01:32
83
Joost Fiers
1:02:12
84
Karin Fiers
AVR '69
1:02:52
85
Friedl van Loon
AVR '69
1:02:52
86
Sandra Timmermans
Hooge Mierde
1:02:53
87
Igor Fiers
1:04:24
88
Mieke Paridaans
Bladel
1:04:46
89
Sabrina van Hamont
1:08:41
90
Noortje Barendse
1:08:41
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Van Rooy
AC Herentals
53:10
2
Lander Vanderspikken
AV Looise
53:23
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:50
4
Ben Souwen
No-Limits
59:08
5
Bas Bartels
ARAC
1:07:08
6
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:05
7
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:09:06
8
Michel Swaanen
AVR '69
1:10:43
9
Peter Roest
AVR '69
1:14:32
10
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
1:19:31
11
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
1:21:25
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karim Fares
WIBO
58:04
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
59:00
3
Wannes Hendrickx
VABCO
59:01
4
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:04
5
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:56
6
Benny van Genechten
VABCO
1:01:41
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:03:23
8
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:32
9
Bart Lieckens
AC Lyra
1:03:36
10
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:12
11
Gerard O'Leary
ARAC
1:09:14
12
Werner Morren
VABCO
1:09:36
13
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna
1:13:33
14
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:25
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:34
2
Luc Van Asbroeck
KAAG
56:44
3
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:01
4
Bart van Nijlen
ARAC
1:01:53
5
Kees Wouters
DES
1:02:01
6
Peter Roelens
VABCO
1:03:20
7
Danny Meeus
BelgiŽ
1:05:35
8
Marc van Dyck
ARAC
1:05:37
9
Michel Vangeel
ARAC
1:08:44
10
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
1:10:02
11
Rudy Goris
ARAC
1:12:21
12
Roland De Ceulaer
BelgiŽ
1:12:35
13
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:54
14
Frenk Mols
BelgiŽ
1:18:06
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:39
2
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:08:21
3
Staf Wielockx
Mol
1:10:11
4
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:15:04
5
Cees Willems
DES
1:15:50
6
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:15:51
7
Eddy Buyckx
1:18:57
8
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:20:48
9
PiŽrre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:21:51
10
Guy Daneels
ARAC
1:24:02
11
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
1:25:43
M65, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Segers
ARAC
1:14:32
2
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:17:28
3
Wieg Luyten
1:20:41
4
Sjef v Hoof
No-Limits
1:24:24
5
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:24:34
6
Herman Diels
ARAC
1:28:02
7
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:34:09
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
AC Lyra
1:03:35
2
Vicky Lieckens
AC Herentals
1:07:27
3
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:40
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
1:12:43
5
Katrien Bruyninckx
ARAC
1:22:45
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
1:06:03
2
Pauline Pleus
ARAC
1:06:09
3
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
1:09:08
4
Ann Geudens
ARAC
1:15:40
5
Inge van den Broek
AVR '69
1:21:47
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katrien Dieltiens
ARAC
1:10:55
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:12:24
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:16:21
4
Rhonda Derijnck
ARAC
1:17:16
5
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
1:25:12
6
Jare Dijkhuizen
RRZ
1:25:43
7
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:25:53
J1215, 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
11:42
2
Dieter Verwaest
ARAC
12:04
3
Kjell Segers
GVAC
12:22
4
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
12:23
5
Jesper van Erkel
Bladel
13:24
6
Seppe Deckx
BelgiŽ
13:56
7
Stijn van Marrewijn
Nederland
14:08
8
Rens De Smedt
BelgiŽ
14:23
M1215, 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Marrewijk
Nederland
14:37
2
Marthe Meeus
ARAC
14:38
3
Leonie Govaerts
Retie
15:15
4
Nienke van Happen
Veldhoven
16:43
5
Noor Starmans
Hulsel
18:00
6
Marissa de Lepper
18:31
7
Marieke van den Broek
Bergeijk
19:30
8
Fientje van Elst
Hoogeloon
19:35
9
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
21:26
J9-11, J9-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Keulstra
Best
8:16
2
Rui Tan
Vosselaar
8:19
3
Jorn van Erkel
Bladel
8:19
4
Niel Jacobs
ARAC
8:50
5
Ryan Verhoeven
AVR '69
8:59
6
Jorre Meeus
ARAC
9:00
7
Jarne Thiels
Herselt
9:08
8
Nick Heesters
Bergeijk
9:10
9
Adri Kerkhofs
Reusel
9:12
10
Ties Kerkhofs
Reusel
9:18
11
Roy Versteijnen
Bergeijk
9:20
12
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
9:21
13
Jan De Bruijn
9:22
14
Tim Hendriks
Reusel
9:25
15
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
9:26
16
Jonas Verwaest
ARAC
9:27
17
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
9:28
18
Victor Brouwers
ARAC
9:29
19
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
9:30
20
Quint Beljaars
Bergeijk
9:31
21
Mark van Sambeeck
Bladel
9:38
22
Kas Wieringa
Nederland
9:39
23
Nilles Gevers
Reusel
9:47
24
Kay Versteijnen
Bergeijk
9:48
25
Thorben Segers
GVAC
9:50
26
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
9:54
27
Jasper Tutelaers
Bergeijk
9:54
28
Job Lemans
Reusel
9:59
29
Sem van Eekert
Bladel
10:00
30
Rens van Heerewaarden
Arendonk
10:01
31
Timo van den Borne
Bladel
10:10
32
Guillaume Herijgers
AVR '69
10:17
33
Teun van Veldhoven
Reusel
10:18
34
Kay van Erkel
Bladel
10:18
35
Casper van Haren
Eindhoven
10:21
36
Witse Waumans
ARAC
10:23
37
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
10:23
38
Bram van Herk
Hooge Mierde
10:35
39
Stijn Boertien
Hapert
10:40
40
Tijn van de Sande
Bladel
10:44
41
Joy Kaethoven
Reusel
10:50
42
Gijs Heesters
AVR '69
10:59
43
Siebe Verwaest
ARAC
11:00
44
Wessel Rijkers
Hapert
11:09
45
Hendrik van Elst
Hoogeloon
11:20
46
Niels van Happen
Veldhoven
11:32
47
Fran van den Borne
Nederland
11:34
48
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
11:37
J7-8, J7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van den Heuvel
Hapert
4:27
2
Tijs van den Heuvel
Hapert
4:38
3
Tigo Rutten
Bergeijk
4:43
4
Jesse Versteijnen
Bergeijk
4:45
5
Joren van der Vloedt
4:57
6
Jorn v.d. Borne
Reusel
4:59
7
Jan Luijten
Eersel
5:01
8
Daan Lauwers
Nederland
5:02
9
Jens van den Borne
Nederland
5:03
10
Bram van Buul
Hapert
5:04
11
Juup Schellens
Reusel
5:06
12
Rube Meeus
ARAC
5:07
13
Lewis de Wit
Bladel
5:08
14
Moos
Nederland
5:08
15
Nils Kuipers
Son en Breugel
5:08
16
Kay Brom
Valkenswaard
5:09
17
Koen Castelijns
Hapert
5:09
18
Ivar Lavrijsen
Reusel
5:11
19
Daan Hageman
Bladel
5:12
20
Vic Hakkens
Bladel
5:14
21
Dylano Baas
AVR '69
5:17
22
Teun Bleumer
AVR '69
5:19
23
Finn Sieben
Nederland
5:19
24
Lars van Herk
Hooge Mierde
5:20
25
Niek Tops
Nederland
5:21
26
Jarno van den Borne
Bladel
5:25
27
Sebas Timmermans
Bladel
5:27
28
Warre Urkens
BelgiŽ
5:28
29
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:33
30
Telle Wieringa
Nederland
5:36
31
Jurian Bex
Hulsel
5:37
32
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
5:38
33
Jules Sanders
5:38
34
Jorg Laarakker
Reusel
5:39
35
Joeri Ceulemans
ARAC
5:41
36
Milan Tenbult
Bladel
5:42
37
Tijn de Kort
Reusel
5:42
38
Loek Gevers
Reusel
5:43
39
Roy Laarakker
Reusel
5:46
40
Thijs Blommerde
Reusel
5:49
41
Youri de lepper
Reusel
5:50
42
Joep Matthijsse
Reusel
5:53
43
Piet van Elst
Hoogeloon
5:57
44
Chris de Kort
Reusel
5:58
45
Tijn Swaanen
Reusel
6:03
46
Luuk van den Dungen
Bergeijk
6:04
47
Raf van de Put
Bladel
6:14
48
Sem Kuipers
Nederland
6:20
J4-6, J4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Brom
Valkenswaard
5:02
2
Wes cattenstart
Reusel
5:23
3
Vic Verhagen
Reusel
5:35
4
Jan v.d. Sande
Nederland
5:41
5
Alec Lavrijsen
Reusel
5:44
6
Nick Zengers
Reusel
5:53
7
Juul Cox
Reusel
5:53
8
Bram Verhoeven
Bladel
5:56
9
Luuk van den Nieuwenhof
Lage Mierde
5:56
10
Sam Boender
Geldrop
6:03
11
Sil van Avendonk
Bladel
6:16
12
Joris van Haren
Eindhoven
6:26
13
Jelle Tops
Nederland
6:28
14
Krijn van den Borne
Nederland
6:37
15
Kay Adams
Reusel
6:43
16
Jorn de Kort
Bladel
6:54
17
Neel
Nederland
6:58
18
Thijs van den Dungen
Bergeijk
6:59
19
Teun van Limpt
AVR '69
7:00
20
Tuur Lauwers
Reusel
7:01
21
Brent de laat
Reusel
7:08
22
Tijn Dirkx
7:10
23
Tjeu Maus
Reusel
7:18
24
Vic van der Zanden
Bladel
7:18
25
Tijn Meijer
Bladel
7:19
26
Max Merckx
AVR '69
7:24
27
Bram Matthijsse
Reusel
7:41
28
Levi de Beer
Geldrop
7:45
29
Tijn Hendrickx
7:52
30
Kyano Adriaans
Geldrop
7:55
31
Tuur Kuijpers
Nederland
7:56
32
Stijn van der Mierden
Hooge Mierde
7:57
33
Nicolas de Wit
Bladel
8:04
34
Mel Verhagen
Reusel
8:05
35
Sam Tebak
Geldrop
8:11
36
Luuk Michiels
Reusel
8:17
37
Giovanni Muanza
Nederland
8:21
38
Niels Mutsaers
Nederland
8:31
39
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
8:38
40
Sjors Maus
Reusel
8:54
41
Sem van Oosterhout
9:02
42
Gijs Lauwers
Reusel
9:05
43
Faas v.d. Heyden
Nederland
9:16
44
Dexter van kuijk
Bladel
9:22
45
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
9:23
46
Dick Peijs
9:23
47
Stan
Geldrop
9:27
48
Niek Castelijns
Nederland
9:45
M9-11, M9-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Meeus
ARAC
9:14
2
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
9:15
3
Noa Tan
9:22
4
Dien Hendrickx
ARAC
9:43
5
Yvonne De Bruijn
9:46
6
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
9:49
7
Kris Hendrikx
Bladel
10:01
8
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
10:03
9
Nina v.d. Weele
Veldhoven
10:06
10
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
10:07
11
Fieke v.d. Vijver
GVAC
10:10
12
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
10:16
13
Anne Hageman
Bladel
10:30
14
ZoŽ Peels
Valkenswaard
10:37
15
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
10:42
16
Fleur Boender
Geldrop
10:52
17
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven
10:53
18
Floor Govaerts
Retie
10:57
19
Juul
Nederland
10:58
20
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
11:01
21
Dewi Lauwers
AVR '69
11:09
22
Maud Kuipers
Son en Breugel
11:11
23
Yara van Ginkel
Nederland
11:14
24
Guusje Sieben
Nederland
11:19
25
Imke Kraayvanger
Nederland
11:24
26
Marit Tutelaers
Bergeijk
11:31
27
Myrna Baas
Reusel
11:32
28
Kyra Hendriks
AVR '69
11:39
29
Denise Verhoeven
Hooge Mierde
11:40
30
Janne Verwaest
ARAC
12:04
31
Flore Verwaest
ARAC
12:53
32
Ellen Ceulemans
ARAC
13:45
33
Indy Mols
Reusel
14:02
34
Angelina Bronk
Eersel
14:19
M7-8, M7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Best
4:29
2
Lotte Aerts
Best
4:32
3
Emma Deckx
Nederland
5:01
4
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:13
5
Serah Erisman
Nederland
5:13
6
Lise Beljaars
Bergeijk
5:17
7
Lani Latour
Reusel
5:18
8
Neal van Eindhoven
Hoogeloon
5:18
9
Lotte Verwaest
ARAC
5:23
10
Anne van der Eijk
AVR '69
5:25
11
Lotte van Heerewaarden
Arendonk
5:25
12
Liana Thiels
Herselt
5:35
13
Lina Verwaest
ARAC
5:42
14
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
5:44
15
Pleun Verhoeven
Bladel
5:47
16
Daniek Mols
Reusel
6:05
17
Geke Peijs
6:09
18
Meis van Veldhoven
Reusel
6:10
19
Fenne van Avendonk
Bladel
6:16
20
Jasmijn Starmans
Hulsel
6:24
21
Eva Merckx
AVR '69
6:25
22
Sterre Tenbult
Bladel
6:35
23
Destina Muanza
Nederland
6:42
24
Sophie de laat
Reusel
7:06
25
Mare Peijs
7:07
M4-6, M4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lina van der Vloedt
5:43
2
Nanne van de Sande
Bladel
5:54
3
Isi Latour
Reusel
6:05
4
Ine Tan
Vosselaar
6:14
5
Janneke van der Zanden
Reusel
6:15
6
Renske Bleumer
AVR '69
6:17
7
Astra Waumans
ARAC
6:22
8
Luna Peels
Valkenswaard
6:31
9
Imke Castelijns
Hapert
6:36
10
Lynn Blommerde
Reusel
6:47
11
Sam Lemans
Reusel
6:53
12
Lot Schellens
Reusel
6:56
13
Eef Daniels
Reusel
6:58
14
Tess Aerts
Best
7:20
15
Lynnn Trefflich
Geldrop
7:30
16
Femke Michiels
Reusel
7:37
17
Naomi de lepper
Reusel
7:37
18
Pien van Hoof
Bladel
8:01
19
Sjors Oversier
Reusel
8:27
20
Lieke van Limpt
Nederland
8:29
21
Romy Smolders
Geldrop
8:35
22
Tess van Oosterhout
8:38
23
Nine Dirkx
8:59
24
Fenne van der Zanden
Bladel
9:04
25
Suus Meijer
Nederland
9:29
26
Elin van Limpt
Reusel
9:52
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2015 21:05