Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 2 april 2015

MAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:13
16:06
2
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:17
16:13
3
Tony deGroot
Marvel
16:24
16:21
4
Tim Verbaandert
Veldhoven
16:54
16:52
5
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
17:14
17:09
6
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:51
17:46
7
Maarten van den Brink
Eindhoven
18:29
18:21
8
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:30
18:30
9
Bas van Dijk
Helmond
19:02
18:53
10
René Derkx
Eindhoven
19:06
19:06
11
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:08
19:04
12
André Matthijssen
Deurne
19:14
19:12
13
Freek Aertsen
Son
19:51
19:51
14
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
19:52
19:47
15
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:53
19:44
16
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven
20:33
20:25
17
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:02
21:02
18
Julius Feenstra
Waalre
21:31
21:11
19
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:20
22:13
20
Ahmet Ozgur
Eindhoven
23:04
22:40
21
Tim Faasen
Eindhoven
23:09
22:55
22
Theo Rutjes
Eindhoven
24:22
24:12
23
Carlos Chavarri
Utrecht
24:44
24:09
24
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
25:18
25:00
25
Antony van Dijsseldonk
Eindhoven
25:20
25:00
26
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
25:22
25:02
27
Leon Nouwen
Eindhoven
25:29
25:07
28
Martijn van Aspert
Eindhoven
25:30
24:58
29
Martijn Kolhorn
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:16
25:51
30
R van Dijck
Eindhoven
26:43
26:26
31
Harrie Stempher
avVN
26:52
26:31
32
Ralph van Weert
Eindhoven
28:21
28:12
33
Nirkil Kumas
Eindhoven
29:30
28:52
34
Marcel wouterse
Eindhoven
31:54
31:46
VAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Wijnen
Eindhoven
18:33
18:33
2
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:27
19:23
3
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
20:05
20:00
4
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
20:24
20:20
5
Anita Ophey
Breugel
22:13
22:08
6
Petra Nijnens
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:47
23:42
7
Sanne van Duin
Eindhoven
25:06
24:48
8
Marijn Feenstra
Waalre
25:33
25:33
9
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:48
25:30
10
Marieke Verhulsdonk
Eindhoven
26:22
26:00
11
Marielle Hoogers
Heeze
26:50
26:17
12
Maarit van Tiem
Eindhoven
27:07
26:55
13
Lisanne Dautzenberg
Eindhoven
27:26
26:59
14
Anita Moner
Veldhoven
27:43
27:26
15
Amanda van der wielen
Eindhoven
28:20
27:52
16
Lieke Maas
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:30
28:30
17
José ten Wolde
Eindhoven
29:42
27:57
18
Cathy Grootenboer
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:52
33:52
19
Monique Sanders
Veldhoven
34:12
34:03
20
Aurora de la Vega
Utrecht
42:57
42:21
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:16
15:14
2
Marco van Erp
Asterix
15:51
15:49
3
Koen Jansen
Tartlétos
16:22
16:20
4
Koen Bastiaens
Caesar
16:35
16:33
5
Eimert Vink
De Sperwers
16:39
16:37
6
Jens Verschuren
De Mortel
16:44
16:41
7
Joep Sommers
Eindhoven
16:55
16:53
8
Joep Stuart
Eindhoven
17:05
17:01
9
Rien van Hulten
Eindhoven
17:08
17:03
10
Josef Trojan
Asterix
17:23
17:16
11
Mark Schriek
Asterix
17:25
17:20
12
Teun Fiers
Wageningen
17:29
17:26
13
Krijn van Nuland
Eindhoven
17:37
17:32
14
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
17:38
17:33
15
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
18:07
18:04
16
Tim Wissink
Asterix
18:11
18:04
17
Peter Kuin
Asterix
18:26
18:23
18
Mike Willems
Eindhoven
18:31
18:29
19
Dion Honings
Eindhoven
18:50
18:43
20
Frank Wessels
Asterix
18:52
18:47
21
Michael Vogs
Eindhoven
19:05
18:58
22
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
19:08
19:06
23
Mark Bruisten
Eindhoven
19:21
19:06
24
Niels Hovens
Veldhoven
19:25
19:09
25
Kasper Bossink
Eindhoven
19:49
19:39
26
Mannes Dreef
Eindhoven
19:59
19:31
27
Joshwa Michesl
Eindhoven
20:41
20:09
28
Onno Meeuwis
Best
21:14
21:14
29
Wouter Lok
Eindhoven
21:18
21:02
30
Frank Arkesteijn
Eindhoven
21:20
21:02
31
Tim van den Biggelaar
Eindhoven
21:33
21:17
32
Armand van Deursen
Eindhoven
22:03
21:43
33
Sander Arends
Eindhoven
22:22
21:47
34
Bas Ambergen
Eindhoven
22:42
22:22
35
Jelte de Jong
Eindhoven
22:47
22:28
36
Jelte van Gils
Eindhoven
22:52
22:26
37
Arnout Helwig
NSAV 't Haasje
22:53
22:29
38
Roger Steijger
Eindhoven
23:10
22:46
39
Martijn van den Berg
Eindhoven
23:49
23:14
40
Jurgen Miedema
Eindhoven
23:59
23:39
41
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:35
24:18
42
Geordy van Bussel
Eindhoven
25:25
25:01
43
Jesse van Kempen
Eindhoven
26:14
25:35
44
Michael Yeh
Tilburg
26:29
26:01
45
Tomas Kars
Veldhoven
27:43
27:25
46
Koen Bresers
Eindhoven
27:48
27:17
VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
19:20
19:15
2
Naomi van Hiederen
Eindhoven
19:29
19:24
3
Judi Becx
Attila
19:47
19:44
4
Janeri Froberg
NSAV 't Haasje
19:49
19:43
5
Aleid Groenewoudt
Asterix
20:34
20:30
6
Marissa Damink
THOR
20:41
20:41
7
Jeanne Boekhorst
Wageningen
20:46
20:40
8
Frederieke van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
20:46
20:43
9
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:01
21:01
10
Eline Fellay
Asterix
21:32
20:59
11
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
22:32
22:26
12
Annelies Wiggers
Eindhoven
22:40
22:05
13
Evelien van Bentum
Eindhoven
23:05
22:39
14
Suzanne Franklin
Asterix
23:18
22:45
15
Paul Touw
Eindhoven
23:23
23:12
16
Sabine Konings
Maastricht
23:46
23:30
17
Elke Aarts
Eindhoven
23:58
23:27
18
Tessa van Acht
Tilburg
24:03
23:55
19
Manon merkelbach
Eindhoven
25:23
23:38
20
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Sint-Oedenrode
25:28
25:13
21
Jamie Leeijen
Eindhoven
25:42
25:24
22
Saskia Kuijper
NSAV 't Haasje
26:02
25:57
23
Maartje Geurts
Eindhoven
26:14
25:36
24
Vivian van de Vrie
Eindhoven
26:24
25:45
25
Mirjam Peters
Eindhoven
26:54
26:22
26
Iris Houben
Asterix
27:23
27:23
27
Manon Dubois
Eindhoven
27:36
27:04
28
Jody Scholten
Helmond
27:59
27:47
29
Jacqueline Trommelen
Eindhoven
28:08
27:36
30
Mirthe Nelissen
Eindhoven
28:11
27:39
31
Tamara Labeur
Eindhoven
28:12
27:47
32
Betül Günay
Eindhoven
28:26
28:02
33
Gaby Kleijn
Eindhoven
28:51
28:24
34
Anne Holthaus
Eindhoven
28:57
28:42
35
Maud Cornelissen
Eindhoven
30:39
30:02
36
Marit Ross
Eindhoven
30:39
30:01
37
Nandi Meijs
Eindhoven
30:49
30:23
38
Sylvia Hodselmans
Geilenkirchen
31:04
30:42
MMEDE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohsin Danish
Eindhoven
23:32
23:17
VMEDE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clara Stegehuis
Asterix
19:33
19:29
2
Anne Roc'h
Den Bosch
29:40
29:15
MAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mischa Petie
Tartlétos
33:15
33:12
2
Waldo van Hemert
Triathlon
33:28
33:28
3
Ward van Roy
Arendonk
36:37
36:32
4
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:42
36:33
5
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
36:55
36:51
6
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
37:40
37:30
7
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
38:01
37:53
8
Edwin van den Berk
Veldhoven
38:23
38:18
9
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:17
39:08
10
El Waffaoui
Eindhoven
39:22
39:10
11
Peter Raedts
GVAC
39:43
39:29
12
Tim van Hellemont
Eindhoven
39:52
39:22
13
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
40:19
40:09
14
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:40
40:34
15
Paul Peeters
avVN
40:46
40:40
16
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
41:00
40:46
17
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
41:44
41:38
18
Andreas vargas
Eindhoven
42:12
42:00
19
Johnny van de Wetering
Eindhoven
42:18
42:18
20
Roland Robinson
Helmond
42:21
42:13
21
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
42:47
42:28
22
Joris Kraak
Eindhoven
42:51
42:31
23
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
42:53
42:21
24
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
42:54
42:44
25
Paul kanters
Eindhoven
42:57
42:50
26
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
43:18
42:41
27
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
43:31
43:22
28
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
43:46
43:39
29
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:39
44:31
30
Frank van Boxtel
Geldrop
44:49
44:41
31
Pieter Makken
Eindhoven
44:55
44:35
32
Paul Sanders
Eindhoven
45:09
45:09
33
Alexandre
Eindhoven
45:23
44:57
34
Thomas Theunisse
Eindhoven
45:25
44:48
35
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
45:27
45:06
36
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
45:47
45:35
37
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:58
45:48
38
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
46:09
45:47
39
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
46:44
46:29
40
Dean Martens
Eindhoven
47:14
46:57
41
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
47:17
47:06
42
Sander Cox
Vessem
47:26
47:01
43
Han van den Berg
47:52
47:26
44
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
47:54
47:38
45
Vincent Vloemans
Dutch Runners
47:56
47:35
46
Onno hofstee
Eindhoven
47:58
47:53
47
Geert Hubert
Eindhoven
48:10
47:48
48
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
48:21
48:08
49
Ted Benschop
Groot-Ammers
48:29
45:31
50
Vincent Lagerweij
Geldrop
48:44
48:10
51
Mark Padden
Eindhoven
48:52
48:18
52
Peter de Rooij
49:26
49:09
53
Erik van Riet
Eindhoven
49:54
49:27
54
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
50:37
50:24
55
Martijn Castelijns
Hoogeloon
50:47
50:20
56
Kees Klaassen
Bakel
51:16
51:03
57
Wesley Snoeren
Eindhoven
51:54
51:32
58
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:01
51:54
59
Paul van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
52:48
52:32
60
Erik Visser
Eindhoven
54:03
53:42
61
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:05
53:57
62
Rob Jansen
Eindhoven
57:01
56:50
63
Ilja Van den Bos
Eindhoven
57:32
57:13
VAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:33
38:28
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:50
38:48
3
Hajer abaidi
Eindhoven
39:27
38:58
4
Barbara Ceelen
Loopgroep PK
43:10
43:06
5
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
44:57
44:45
6
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:58
45:49
7
Joline Seghers
Eindhoven
46:12
46:00
8
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
46:17
46:02
9
Marta Sierra
Eindhoven
47:43
47:16
10
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
50:01
49:45
11
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
50:21
49:53
12
Yvonne Aben
Dutch Runners
50:37
50:25
13
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
51:42
51:27
14
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
51:52
51:38
15
Mirjam vd Horst
Veldhoven
51:59
51:42
16
Anouk van der Velden
GVAC
52:42
52:19
17
Lieke Hoeks
Eindhoven
52:52
52:29
18
Karin van de Kerkhof
Veldhoven
53:40
53:17
19
Madzy de Vries
Mechelen
54:08
53:52
20
Iris Toes
Asterix
54:29
54:05
21
Ellen Verheijen
Helmond
56:14
56:08
22
Mariëtte van Koesveld
Nuenen
59:50
59:24
23
Anouk van Mullekom
Nuenen
59:53
59:27
24
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:02:01
1:01:31
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Morgan Bertin
Eindhoven
32:20
32:18
2
Joep Kluwen
Tartlétos
33:16
33:13
3
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
34:25
34:21
4
Lars van Elderen
37:29
37:26
5
Tim Kleinloog
Eindhoven
37:45
37:45
6
Lars van Galen
Wageningen
37:45
37:39
7
Koen Merkus
Eindhoven
38:06
37:55
8
Tim Pilon
Egchel
40:16
40:07
9
Maarten Arnitz
Nijmegen
40:19
40:19
10
Piet Romme
Eindhoven
40:22
39:54
11
Jeroen Keeris
Eindhoven
40:33
40:17
12
Thijs Rovers
Landhorst
40:43
40:34
13
Koen de Vreede
Eindhoven
40:45
40:34
14
Sven Breuls
Eindhoven
41:11
40:42
15
Wouter van Nieuwkoop
Eindhoven
41:14
41:14
16
Koen Heijmans
Eindhoven
42:11
41:43
17
Sven Visser
Eindhoven
42:18
41:57
18
Daniël Bos
Eindhoven
42:18
42:05
19
Rob Goetheer
Eindhoven
42:49
42:18
20
Joan Stip
Eindhoven
42:51
42:51
21
Mike Hu
Eindhoven
43:15
43:04
22
Toby Michielsen
Eindhoven
43:39
43:27
23
Erwin Rebel
Eindhoven
43:53
43:25
24
Rens Smal
Eindhoven
43:53
43:24
25
Thomas Kleinegris
Eindhoven
44:51
44:37
26
Nitin krishnan
Eindhoven
44:59
44:42
27
Gerwin Salentijn
Eindhoven
45:26
45:20
28
Max Geelen
Eindhoven
45:32
45:21
29
Ruud van den Bosch
Eindhoven
45:39
45:30
30
Roel Oomen
Eindhoven
46:21
45:59
31
Lars van Meurs
Eindhoven
46:34
45:35
32
Stijn van Enckevort
Eindhoven
47:47
47:29
33
Tim Cornelissen
Eindhoven
48:31
46:47
34
Thomas Houben
Eindhoven
51:34
51:02
35
Jay Bamenga
Eindhoven
57:01
56:50
36
Tim Aanhane
Eindhoven
1:00:13
59:44
37
Alex Andrien
Eindhoven
1:03:30
1:03:00
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg Bremmers
Dommelen
42:16
42:12
2
Emma Lubbers
Eindhoven
45:31
45:20
3
Jolenthe Janssen
Eindhoven
46:33
46:18
4
Hannah Hiecke
Eindhoven
47:05
46:40
5
Eliza Arts
Maarheeze
48:26
48:21
6
Rianne Gommans
Eindhoven
49:36
49:36
7
Anouk Meesen
Eindhoven
58:09
57:41
8
Kritika Maurya
Eindhoven
1:09:28
1:09:07
MMEDE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Boere
Eindhoven
41:01
40:58
2
Ivan Surovtcev
Eindhoven
41:28
40:49
3
Daniel Escobar
Eindhoven
43:46
43:12
4
Jan Loof
Eindhoven
44:56
44:21
5
Nick Jaenssen
Utrecht
45:07
44:33
6
Garbí Singla
Eindhoven
45:30
44:59
7
Niek Borgers
Eindhoven
46:20
45:50
VMEDE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
51:29
51:16
2
Denise Tönissen
Utrecht
57:00
56:38
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2015 15:57