Uitslagenlijst Kronos Campusloop

Enschede - Woensdag 1 april 2015

MAN, 2 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
9:58
9:57
2
Harmen Hoek
Kronos
10:08
10:08
3
Ruud Boom
Nieuw Heeten
10:29
10:29
4
Niels te Pas
Enschede
10:41
10:40
5
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
10:46
10:45
6
Nick Assink
11:00
10:59
7
Stijn Jansen
11:08
11:07
8
Niels van der Wekken
Delft
11:14
11:12
9
Remon van der Aa
11:20
11:19
10
Daniël van Poppelen
Enschede
11:41
11:38
11
Zhantao Wang
Enschede
11:44
11:41
12
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
11:45
11:45
13
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
12:03
12:01
14
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
12:33
12:32
15
Yvar Schoorlemmer
Hengelo Ov
12:40
12:38
16
Stijn Dijkstra Hoefsloot
12:57
12:48
17
Bas Brilman
Enschede
13:02
12:49
18
Frederiek Wesel
Enschede
13:05
12:48
19
Mark Rijntalder
Hengelo Ov
13:06
12:49
20
Paul van Assema
Enschede
13:07
12:50
21
Niels Klumper
Borculo
13:13
13:11
22
Jos Keulstra
13:28
13:24
23
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
13:45
13:43
24
Ronald Leppink
14:01
13:56
25
Isar Huisman
15:00
14:47
26
Robbert-Jan Torn
Enschede
15:19
15:04
27
Sven Wolferink
16:25
16:05
28
Melle van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
16:38
16:29
29
Gilian Mischker
Enschede
17:02
16:56
30
Fons Wolferink
17:10
16:49
31
Rowin van Roemburg
18:18
18:02
32
Erik Kemp
Enschede
18:34
18:24
33
Willem van Vliet
Enschede
19:34
19:18
34
Tim de Man
19:55
19:55
VROUW, 2 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
12:13
12:13
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
12:19
12:18
3
Yacintha Aakster
12:36
12:35
4
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
12:42
12:41
5
Claudia Henckel
Enschede
13:35
13:31
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
13:49
13:48
7
Cindy Clevers
Enschede
13:55
13:53
8
Arenda Steenhuis
Enschede
14:57
14:53
9
Manon Oosterbeek
Borculo
15:12
15:10
10
Maaike Otten
Enschede
15:38
15:29
11
Anne-Wil Hoek
15:47
15:42
12
Jip Spel
Enschede
16:02
15:59
13
Esther Smits
Enschede
16:13
16:00
14
Marjon Baas
Deventer
16:18
16:01
15
Iris van Leeuwen
Enschede
16:29
16:22
16
Christel Geurts
Enschede
16:35
16:35
17
Iris Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
16:51
16:48
18
Roos Bulthuis
16:52
16:40
19
Diana Grishina
Enschede
16:58
16:54
20
Lena Brandl
Enschede
17:01
16:47
21
Sandra Horsten
Enschede
17:11
16:56
22
Thyra Froberg
Enschede
17:19
17:11
23
Henriëtte van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
17:22
17:15
24
Louise Schneider
Enschede
17:25
17:09
25
Simone Moes
Enschede
17:50
17:37
26
Wendy Duurland
17:51
17:40
27
Esmée de Boer
Enschede
18:15
18:01
28
Tessa Meijerink
Enschede
18:16
17:56
29
Dora Timmer
Enschede
18:19
17:59
30
Nienke Wassenaar
Enschede
18:34
18:24
31
Laura Kester
Enschede
18:34
18:25
32
Melissa Oosterhuis
Enschede
18:53
18:50
33
Nathalie Bekkering
Enschede
19:56
19:37
34
Tara Kinneging
Enschede
19:56
19:37
35
Anna Pieper
Enschede
20:07
19:51
36
Willemijn Luiten
Enschede
21:22
21:12
37
Marjolein Pistoor
Enschede
21:25
21:13
38
Kayleigh Start
Enschede
21:47
21:36
39
Sandra Scholten
22:29
22:10
40
Biagina Princioato
23:51
23:32
41
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
24:04
23:46
42
Dianne Roerink
24:59
24:41
43
Madelon de Kleyn
Hengelo Ov
26:04
25:55
MAN, 4 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Venderbosch
Enschede
21:42
21:42
2
Jelle Neeft
Kronos
21:53
21:52
3
Branco van Minnen
Enschede
22:33
22:33
4
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
22:54
22:53
5
Izak Hanse
Enschede
23:06
23:05
6
Radek Oborny
Enschede
23:09
23:07
7
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
23:11
23:10
8
Lukas Bos
Enschede
23:36
23:36
9
Jeroen van Haaren
Enschede
23:40
23:40
10
Steven te Brinke
Enschede
24:10
24:07
11
Arjan van Uem
Enschede
24:37
24:34
12
Erik Boersma
24:54
24:53
13
Rogier Rietman
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
24:56
24:54
14
Marijn Zwier
Enschede
25:17
25:16
15
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
25:21
25:19
16
Edwin Dollekamp
Enschede
25:30
25:28
17
Jonathan Barrenhoorn
25:35
25:31
18
Erik Hoeben
Enschede
25:35
25:32
19
Jari van Ravenstein
Enschede
25:39
25:34
20
Joost Bult
Enschede
25:39
25:37
21
Sjoerd Wester
Enschede
25:39
25:37
22
Menno Sietsema
25:46
25:37
23
Stefan Lankheet
25:48
25:47
24
Sybe van Hijum
Enschede
25:49
25:47
25
Pieter Roos
Markelo
25:58
25:56
26
Tom Onderwater
Enschede
26:02
25:54
27
Mart Rozema
Enschede
26:06
26:06
28
Emil Bode
Enschede
26:07
26:02
29
Attilio Bottegal
26:14
26:11
30
Peter Boekhoud
Enschede
26:18
26:14
31
Michael Vocke
Hoogland
26:18
26:13
32
Sem Riemens
26:18
26:09
33
Jorrit Stokvis
26:22
26:22
34
Marnix de Vries
Enschede
26:29
26:28
35
Kevin Overmars
Enschede
26:36
26:33
36
Robert Andringa
26:54
26:41
37
Roeland Krak
Enschede
26:54
26:50
38
Demian Roelofs
Enschede
26:57
26:53
39
Daniel Janson
27:00
26:54
40
Tjitse Slange
Enschede
27:02
26:58
41
Ruben Heersink
27:03
26:58
42
John Boon
27:04
27:04
43
Job Oude Vrielink
Enschede
27:05
26:57
44
Timo van der Wel
Enschede
27:05
26:59
45
Co Kelderman
27:19
27:19
46
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
27:21
27:15
47
Cor Lerink
27:24
27:19
48
Harold Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
27:28
27:26
49
Thomas Hooijman
Enschede
27:31
27:27
50
Van Stokkum
Enschede
27:33
27:27
51
Maarten Assendorp
Enschede
27:35
27:35
52
Jasper Smit
Enschede
27:42
27:42
53
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
28:01
27:55
54
Freek Dokter
Enschede
28:02
27:56
55
Harm Dijkstra
28:04
27:58
56
Job Rutgers
Enschede
28:04
28:01
57
Robin Steentjes
28:14
28:05
58
Roel Hollander
Enschede
28:15
28:01
59
Oxan van Leeuwen
Enschede
28:16
28:08
60
Bart Ettema
Enschede
28:20
28:08
61
Feike Aantjes
Deventer
28:24
28:16
62
Cees Trouwborst
28:29
28:09
63
Dimitry Brons
28:45
28:32
64
Henk-Jan Egberink
Hengelo Ov
28:46
28:38
65
Ger Folkersma
Enschede
28:53
28:45
66
Pim Cornelissen
28:54
28:41
67
Eric Smeets
28:57
28:54
68
Dennis Dennebos
Enschede
29:08
29:01
69
Robby van Delden
Enschede
29:09
28:56
70
David van der Meijden
Enschede
29:14
29:01
71
Joost Herijgers
Enschede
29:16
29:04
72
Derko Budding
Enschede
29:18
28:59
73
Mark Zwart
29:23
29:23
74
Leon Bremer
Enschede
29:27
29:14
75
Robert ten Breul
29:36
29:26
76
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
29:46
29:43
77
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
29:53
29:46
78
Paul Velthuis
Enschede
30:08
29:58
79
Mitchel Noijen
Enschede
30:12
30:07
80
Tim Vermeij
30:34
30:27
81
Hidde Wieringa
Enschede
30:40
30:28
82
Jerom van Geffen
Enschede
30:46
30:42
83
Paul Hoefnagels
Enschede
30:47
30:24
84
Jos Kosters
30:51
30:41
85
Jasper ten Dam
Enschede
30:55
30:41
86
Peter Oostewechel
Enschede
31:00
30:50
87
Edwin Wentink
31:09
31:01
88
Ewout Zuiderduin
Enschede
31:16
31:05
89
Rob Warnaar
Enschede
31:23
31:10
90
Jeroen van Dam
Enschede
31:24
31:06
91
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
31:25
31:19
92
Silvan de Boer
Enschede
31:39
31:29
93
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
31:51
31:46
94
Wouter Lensing
Enschede
32:23
32:14
95
Jefry Heddema
Enschede
32:50
32:32
96
Rémon Kalter
Enschede
32:59
32:47
97
Wim van der Kruk
Enschede
33:14
32:58
98
Martijn Susanna
33:26
33:09
99
Marijn Slootweg
Gorssel
33:53
33:39
100
Henk van Ottengem
34:07
33:44
101
Arnoud Mulder
Enschede
34:32
34:24
102
Tim Scholten
Hengelo Ov
34:47
34:33
103
Rogier Schoenman
34:53
34:35
104
Rudolf Prinsen
34:53
34:35
105
Jan-Tino Brethouwer
Enschede
35:43
35:32
106
Dennis Verbeek
36:10
36:02
107
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:23
36:09
108
Oscar Escobosa
Enschede
38:07
37:53
109
Elmar Peters
Enschede
38:23
38:23
110
Jasper ten dam
Enschede
38:48
38:32
111
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
39:36
39:26
112
Gert Kleissen
40:32
40:26
113
Ab Koetsier
Holten
43:41
43:35
VROUW, 4 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
25:04
25:03
2
Sophie Lingelbach
Enschede
27:47
27:45
3
Lisanne de Weert
Enschede
27:56
27:51
4
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
28:23
28:21
5
Hannie Gylers
Hengelo Ov
28:33
28:31
6
Esther Nauta
Enschede
29:53
29:50
7
Carmen van de Hoven
30:25
30:18
8
Karin van Leersum
Enschede
30:44
30:39
9
Laura Koot
30:48
30:43
10
Tara Hankel
Enschede
30:52
30:40
11
Susanne Nijhuis
Enschede
31:09
31:00
12
Anne Siersema
Enschede
31:42
31:26
13
Feline Spijkerboer
Enschede
32:17
32:10
14
Noor Schilder
Enschede
32:42
32:30
15
Linda Schipper
Enschede
33:11
33:05
16
Nienke de Laat
Enschede
33:23
33:13
17
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
33:24
33:04
18
Marijke Koekkoek
Hoogland
33:50
33:44
19
Christina Ullrich
34:12
33:57
20
Mirthe van Erp
Enschede
34:48
34:43
21
Bernike Rijksen
Enschede
34:50
34:40
22
Annemiek Janssen
35:16
35:11
23
Gaby Westerik
Borne
35:26
35:20
24
Frederieke van Dixhoorn
Enschede
35:30
35:09
25
Janneke Derckx
Enschede
36:25
36:14
26
Laura Morsink
Borne
37:05
36:59
27
Vania Quiroz-Ramos
Enschede
37:10
36:55
28
Xiao-Miao Zhou
Enschede
38:10
37:53
29
Monique Ipskamp
Losser
38:48
38:31
30
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
38:49
38:32
31
Cvetanka Koceva
Enschede
38:56
38:40
32
Seray Basgol
Enschede
39:55
39:45
33
Melanie Wennink
Enschede
40:44
40:29
34
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
40:56
40:45
35
Maria Kleissen
41:05
40:58
36
Maureen Isaak
Almelo
41:49
41:41
37
Cindy Keuken
Borne
44:13
44:04
38
Wietske Bastiaansen
Enschede
44:16
44:03
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2015 21:09