Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Zondag 29 maart 2015

VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke van der Wilk
Rotterdam
25:43
25:35
2
Michelle Horbach-Vreeburg
Rotterdam
26:45
26:44
3
Andrea Snoek
Rotterdam
27:41
27:36
4
Bianca Beijer
Diemen
27:46
27:30
5
Davina de Vos
Rotterdam
27:46
27:42
6
Esmeralda Leeflang
Rotterdam
27:58
27:54
7
Esther van Fessem
Rotterdam
28:31
27:36
8
Marleen ten Vergert
Rotterdam
28:37
28:21
9
Van den Berg
Rotterdam
28:53
28:39
10
Coraline Dronk
Rotterdam
28:53
28:40
11
Jolijn Bosch
Barendrecht
28:54
28:33
12
Britt Blokker
Rotterdam
28:55
28:29
13
Nicole Frohlich
Rotterdam
28:55
28:30
14
Debby van Reek
Rotterdam
29:25
29:12
15
Mirjam Valkenburg
Rotterdam
29:34
29:19
16
Babs van Doorn
Assendelft
29:38
29:24
17
Marieke Hakkert
Ridderkerk
29:41
29:33
18
Liesbeth van Rossum
Rotterdam
29:41
29:02
19
Karin Groen
Rotterdam
29:48
29:13
20
Karin van Oost
Rotterdam
30:02
29:17
21
Diane den Breejen
Leidschendam
30:04
28:59
22
Anouck Hunck
Rotterdam
30:11
29:52
23
Joke Groen
Rotterdam
30:16
29:43
24
Franka Claes
Rotterdam
30:19
29:19
25
Shelly Delwel
Rotterdam
30:27
30:27
26
Frerika de Ridder
Rotterdam
30:27
30:27
27
Selin Ozay
Schiedam
30:35
29:23
28
Yvonne Kool
Rotterdam
30:52
29:54
29
Flore van Onna
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:57
30:43
30
Tessa den Hartog
Vleuten
31:09
31:08
31
Lilian Overgoor-Cunes
Rotterdam
31:12
31:08
32
Hester Mehagnoul
Utrecht
31:12
30:50
33
Bregje Peeters-Schrier
Rotterdam
31:15
30:53
34
Aster Krowinkel
Rotterdam
31:34
31:21
35
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:39
30:58
36
Thérèse van Aalst
Rotterdam
31:45
31:13
37
Kirsten Hegmans
Rotterdam
31:50
30:40
38
Anneke Lantink
Rotterdam
31:59
31:45
39
Elza Snoek
Rotterdam
32:02
31:56
40
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
32:03
31:23
41
Deanne Waardenburg
Rotterdam
32:03
31:51
42
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam
32:05
31:37
43
Judith Boelhouwers
Rotterdam
32:09
31:53
44
Kim Maeijer
Rotterdam
32:14
32:04
45
Rachèle Meijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:14
32:05
46
Ria van der Eijk
Rotterdam
32:15
31:48
47
Monique Smol
Diemen
32:31
32:23
48
Yvonne van Eijk
Vlaardingen
32:43
31:58
49
Tess van Houdt
Heinenoord
32:56
32:00
50
Ingrid van Faassen
Schiedam
33:02
32:01
51
Elise Ruijsbroek
Rotterdam
33:08
32:11
52
Maria Costa
Schiedam
33:45
33:29
53
Jeannette van der Kaaij
Den Hoorn Zh
34:02
33:03
54
Zahra van Tol
Rotterdam
34:02
33:43
55
Lisette Kikkert
Rotterdam
34:22
33:59
56
Anna van de Kamp
Rotterdam
34:34
33:36
57
Femke Kwee
Rotterdam
34:48
34:09
58
Marjon Schagen
Rotterdam
34:54
34:05
59
Marijke van Dongen
Rotterdam
34:55
34:06
60
Marielle Vriend
Rotterdam
35:03
34:24
61
Catherine Nobels
Rotterdam
35:20
34:30
62
Ester Gennisse
Rotterdam
35:24
34:37
63
Idske Breurken
Rotterdam
35:40
34:36
64
Mandy Prins
Schiedam
35:51
34:49
65
Marianne Honkoop
Rotterdam
35:55
35:14
66
Rosita Ramcharan
Schiedam
35:56
35:39
67
Robine Kroon
Schiedam
36:06
35:07
68
Francis Kroon
Schiedam
36:06
35:06
69
Patricia Roos
Maassluis
36:54
35:49
70
Carla Klinkert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:05
36:20
71
Susanne Kooren
Rotterdam
37:13
36:52
72
Petra Bleuanus
Rotterdam
37:28
36:30
73
Arzu Umar
Rotterdam
37:47
37:43
74
Danielle Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
38:05
37:10
75
T Vriend
Rotterdam
38:18
37:37
76
Brenda Roodbol
Rotterdam
38:23
37:20
77
Brenda Timmer
Rotterdam
38:52
37:59
78
Angele Mooiman
Hoek van Holland
38:52
38:00
79
Lenie van Leeuwen
Schiedam
38:52
38:37
80
Grace Vogelezang
Vlaardingen
38:53
38:37
81
Zue Mendes
Schiedam
38:53
38:36
82
Agnes de Vries
Schiedam
38:53
38:36
83
Gayetrie Ramsanjhal
Rotterdam
38:58
38:51
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Boere
Rotterdam
18:26
18:26
2
Peter van Elsacker
Rotterdam
18:58
18:56
3
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:22
19:19
4
Mark van Aartsen
Rotterdam
19:59
19:58
5
Osku Metz
Rotterdam
19:59
19:32
6
Marvin van Elck
Rotterdam
20:21
20:20
7
Rene Leijtens
Rotterdam
20:32
20:28
8
Karel Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
22:12
21:21
9
Piet Sroek
Rotterdam
22:22
22:17
10
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
22:35
22:30
11
Donny Capitein
Rotterdam
22:48
22:47
12
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
22:57
22:54
13
Rudyard Hoek
Rotterdam
23:55
23:38
14
Sam Lamerichs
Rotterdam
24:32
23:21
15
Ray Eerland
Rotterdam
25:26
25:23
16
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
25:57
25:15
17
Ger Schumacher
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:29
26:29
18
Otto Doosje
Rotterdam
26:33
26:15
19
Boris Bremmers
Rotterdam
27:10
26:09
20
Michiel Mast
Rotterdam
27:10
26:10
21
Joost Mast
Rotterdam
27:10
26:08
22
Teun Kalkman
Rotterdam
27:20
26:51
23
Thijs Verdam
Amsterdam
27:28
27:24
24
Dali Cobas
Rotterdam
27:32
27:28
25
Sem Oomen
Schiedam
27:34
26:21
26
Tony Cobas
Rotterdam
27:35
27:31
27
Erwin Prudhomme van Reine
Rotterdam
27:38
27:23
28
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
27:47
27:43
29
Bob van Rooijen
Rotterdam
27:56
27:44
30
Luc Oomen
Schiedam
28:18
27:06
31
Joep Rats
Rotterdam
28:29
28:29
32
Olivier Borsboom
Berkel & Rodenrijs
28:38
28:29
33
Theo Berkhout
Rotterdam
29:30
29:02
34
Michel van der Eijk
Rotterdam
29:30
29:02
35
Jo Lamerichs
Rotterdam
29:37
28:26
36
Johan van de Tuijn
Rotterdam
29:59
29:21
37
Fop de Groot
Rotterdam
30:15
29:40
38
Peter Weeda
Rotterdam
30:19
29:57
39
René Suijker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:32
29:23
40
Antonie de Wilde
30:53
29:58
41
Martin van Onna
Barendrecht
30:54
30:40
42
Quirijn Kroon
Schiedam
31:04
31:04
43
Joshua Lensink
Schiedam
31:06
31:05
44
Remy Wigmans
Rotterdam
31:13
30:27
45
Roel Arends
Rotterdam
31:38
30:40
46
Peter van Dijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:24
31:55
47
Frank Berkhout
Rotterdam
32:52
31:48
48
Meneer M Bourgonjen
Rotterdam
33:30
33:05
49
Marcel Driest
rotterdam
33:58
32:53
50
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
34:41
34:07
51
Jan Meijer
Rotterdam
35:02
34:32
52
Aad de Jong
Rotterdam
35:49
34:46
53
José Verweij
Rotterdam
35:55
35:14
54
Albert Bleuanus
Rotterdam
37:31
36:29
55
Wibbo Kuiper
Maassluis
37:37
36:32
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
Amersfoort
40:35
40:33
2
Wilma van Onna
Rotterdam
41:17
41:17
3
Liselotte van den Berg
Rotterdam
48:10
48:10
4
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
50:58
50:24
5
Charissa Efstratiades
Rijswijk Zh
52:23
51:45
6
Lisanne Stok
Dordrecht
54:08
53:36
7
Deirdre van Baar
Rotterdam
54:16
53:52
8
Anne Groenewege
Rotterdam
54:30
54:30
9
Jantien van 't Hof
Rotterdam
54:32
53:49
10
Hian Li Ko
Rotterdam
54:47
54:26
11
Nita Halman
Rotterdam
55:18
54:52
12
Kaya Groen
Rotterdam
55:22
55:05
13
Maysam Hamdan
Rotterdam
55:25
54:34
14
Rianne Gabriëlse
Rotterdam
55:43
55:03
15
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
55:44
55:09
16
Michelle Mandos
Rotterdam
56:42
56:04
17
Siasia Lin
Rotterdam
57:12
56:44
18
Elise Rutjes
Rotterdam
57:21
56:33
19
Chantal Mooyman
Rotterdam
57:28
56:50
20
Mathilde Boudesteijn
Rotterdam
57:44
57:31
21
Monica van de Akker-Verhoekx
Bleiswijk
57:44
57:08
22
Arja Slingerland
Rotterdam
58:01
57:33
23
Nienke Tempel
Rotterdam
58:29
58:05
24
Elvira de Ruiter
Rotterdam
58:48
58:40
25
Cyrille Spruytenburg
Rotterdam
58:49
58:42
26
Karen Hamoen
Rotterdam
59:03
58:37
27
Nancy Suijkens
Rotterdam
59:23
59:00
28
Shanta Moti
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:34
59:29
29
Hanneke Kalden
Rotterdam
59:36
59:23
30
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
59:39
58:30
31
Sophie Wildeboer
Rotterdam
59:50
59:00
32
Pauline Sijrier-Goettsch
Capelle a/d Ijssel
1:00:08
59:01
33
Ulrika Lundgren
Rotterdam
1:00:29
59:50
34
Marieke Sparenburg
Rotterdam
1:00:44
1:00:06
35
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:57
1:00:04
36
Simone Speelman
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:54
37
Rabia Cimtay
Schiedam
1:01:15
1:01:00
38
Natascha Baritsch
Rotterdam
1:02:20
1:01:23
39
Rosana Vink
Rotterdam
1:02:21
1:01:24
40
Alexandra Noorman
Rotterdam
1:02:38
1:01:58
41
Irene Pohl
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:02:08
42
Femke Aniba
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:02:33
43
Rosalie Prins
Rotterdam
1:03:47
1:02:51
44
Maria Castaneda
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:03:09
45
Irene van Nouhuys
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:04:12
46
Bea Visser
Rotterdam
1:05:22
1:04:38
47
Petra Geurs
Rotterdam
1:05:22
1:04:38
48
Davina koring
Barendrecht
1:05:42
1:04:40
49
Daniëlle Martens
Barendrecht
1:05:42
1:04:40
50
Mieke Paauwe
Rotterdam
1:06:49
1:06:42
51
Paula Etman
Rotterdam
1:06:55
1:06:03
52
Ellen van Andel
Rotterdam
1:07:13
1:06:19
53
Maria van Andel
Rotterdam
1:07:14
1:06:20
54
Martina Vijver
Rotterdam
1:07:34
1:06:26
55
Lisette van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:07:35
1:06:26
56
Shirley Dhoenmoen
Bergschenhoek
1:07:57
1:07:51
57
Debby de Vries
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:08:49
58
Rachel Goertz
Rotterdam
1:10:10
1:09:47
59
Miranda Wesdorp
Rotterdam
1:12:56
1:12:12
60
Nienke Kievit
Rotterdam
1:16:26
1:15:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
34:33
34:33
2
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
37:19
37:19
3
Matthijs Keijzerwaard
Rotterdam
39:16
39:14
4
Eric Brommert
Rotterdam
39:26
39:25
5
Robin Knijnenburg
Rotterdam
39:47
39:43
6
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
39:48
39:46
7
Hans Holwerda
Rotterdam
40:35
40:33
8
Arie Piet de Vogel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:50
40:49
9
Winston van Gemd
Rotterdam
40:53
40:53
10
Gert Jan Huisink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:58
40:52
11
Jim Svenoy
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:00
40:54
12
Timo van Delzen
Rotterdam
41:09
40:42
13
Sjoerd Talsma
Rotterdam
41:28
41:25
14
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam
41:54
41:52
15
Frank Leerdam
Rotterdam
41:58
41:57
16
Wesley Devilee
Rotterdam
42:59
42:57
17
Jespere Lelscherl
Rotterdam
43:14
42:38
18
Gert-Jan van Wijk
Rotterdam
43:18
43:12
19
Jeroen van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
43:25
43:22
20
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:31
43:25
21
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
43:36
43:25
22
Mark Roscam Abbing
Rotterdam
43:48
43:40
23
Sebastiaan Borgdorff
Rotterdam
44:13
44:01
24
Eric Arnold
Rotterdam
44:15
44:13
25
Timo van der Wal
Rotterdam
44:22
44:05
26
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:45
44:42
27
Leon Verhoog
Rotterdam
44:47
44:38
28
R. Eerland
Ridderkerk
45:21
45:18
29
Kevin Kingma
Rotterdam
45:24
44:53
30
Doran Hoek
Leiden
45:24
45:18
31
Stefan de Vos Burchart
Rotterdam
45:39
45:09
32
Leon Jacques
Rozenburg Zh
45:53
45:37
33
E-J Schutte-Hiemstra
Rotterdam
46:01
45:18
34
Chris Bonis
Rotterdam
46:16
45:48
35
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
46:36
46:30
36
Richard van Liessum
Rotterdam
46:43
46:40
37
Frank Rensen
Rotterdam
46:56
46:35
38
Ron Haanstra
Rotterdam
47:05
46:27
39
Azeddine Benchellal
Rotterdam
47:13
47:08
40
Jacco Janssen
Rotterdam
47:24
47:20
41
Han Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
47:30
46:39
42
Joost Modderman
Rotterdam
47:47
47:16
43
Ferry The
Rotterdam
47:53
47:48
44
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
47:54
47:43
45
Erwin Teitler
Rotterdam
47:54
47:24
46
Hans van der Valk
Rotterdam
48:32
48:11
47
Steven Kooiman
Schiedam
48:46
48:22
48
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
48:54
48:12
49
Johan Moerkerken
Rotterdam
48:54
48:49
50
Arjan van Aalst
Rotterdam
49:08
48:35
51
Frank Scholtes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:10
48:36
52
Hans Huitinck
Rotterdam
49:34
48:35
53
Marc van Nassau
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:36
49:03
54
Edwin Lansbergen
Rotterdam
49:49
49:37
55
Robert Kok
Spijkenisse
50:00
49:40
56
Johan Kok
Barendrecht
50:08
49:23
57
Elwin Plouvier
Rotterdam
50:21
50:02
58
Jo Vogt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:29
49:53
59
Hans Kruijt
Diemen
50:46
50:37
60
Hans van Vlaanderen
Rotterdam
50:47
50:29
61
Startnummer 426
50:50
49:48
62
Jorgen Beckerhoff
Rotterdam
50:54
50:43
63
Maarten Hektor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:56
50:18
64
Ed Meijster
Rotterdam
50:58
50:26
65
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:05
50:57
66
Robin Lopulalan
Rotterdam
51:08
51:06
67
Goan Oey
Rotterdam
51:09
50:24
68
Rick Wygers
Rotterdam
51:09
50:00
69
Franz Ziegler
Rotterdam
51:14
50:17
70
Paul van der Worp
Rotterdam
51:15
51:06
71
Carl Hoogvliet
Rotterdam
51:50
51:33
72
Leon Pieters
Rhoon
51:50
51:41
73
Andreas Buyk
Rotterdam
51:50
51:13
74
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
51:59
51:02
75
Ruud van Winden
Rijswijk Zh
52:23
51:44
76
Hans Kalkman
Rotterdam
52:33
52:04
77
Martin Hoppezak
Hoogvliet
52:44
52:09
78
Joop Kingma
Rotterdam
53:00
52:28
79
Hassan Chbab
Rotterdam
53:17
52:08
80
Marco Loyo Bosma
Rotterdam
53:34
52:42
81
Ewoud Hage
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:35
53:01
82
André van Wijk
Rotterdam
53:40
53:17
83
Mart Fens
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:03
53:56
84
Peter Geerlings
Leiden
54:06
53:17
85
Geert Bakens
Rotterdam
54:07
53:26
86
Peter van Vuuren
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:37
54:02
87
Dinyar Captain
Rotterdam
54:46
54:36
88
Ron Snijder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:06
54:32
89
R Bernhart
Rotterdam
55:24
54:16
90
Ab Bol
Rotterdam
55:28
55:02
91
Johan van Aartsen
Zoetermeer
55:44
54:57
92
Huub Looze
Rotterdam
55:53
55:27
93
Peet Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:42
56:06
94
Maarten Hoogvliet
Rotterdam
57:21
57:05
95
Peter Kattenburg
Rotterdam
57:44
56:55
96
Peter van den Akker
Bleiswijk
57:45
57:10
97
Marco de Knegt
Rotterdam
58:14
58:03
98
Jim Autar
Diemen
58:22
58:04
99
Nico van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
58:25
58:16
100
Erik Hoffstaetter
Rotterdam
58:51
58:48
101
John Oomen
Schiedam
58:52
57:40
102
Metin Ozay
Schiedam
58:52
57:38
103
Andrew Schuit
Rotterdam
58:55
58:22
104
Martin Slooff
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:21
58:44
105
Marco Mateljak
Rotterdam
59:39
58:52
106
Fred Rens
Rotterdam
59:40
59:08
107
Pieter Sijrier
Capelle a/d Ijssel
1:00:08
59:01
108
Dirk van der Zwan
Soesterberg
1:00:57
59:58
109
Aldo Evers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:58
1:00:04
110
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
1:01:12
1:00:38
111
Marcel Stolk
Rotterdam
1:01:12
1:00:41
112
Wilbert van der Sluis
Rotterdam
1:01:13
1:00:41
113
Arie Speelman
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:54
114
Albert Klompé
Bussum
1:01:27
1:00:31
115
Robin Lausberg
Spijkenisse
1:01:51
1:01:09
116
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
1:02:36
1:02:09
117
Cor Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:02:36
1:02:11
118
Diego Mora
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:02:58
119
Theo van Giesen
Rotterdam
1:04:45
1:04:08
120
Peter van Reek
Oostvoorne
1:04:54
1:04:42
121
Stefhan Frerichs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:15
1:04:27
122
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:04:31
123
Mark de Steur
Rotterdam
1:05:27
1:04:35
124
P. van de Wal
Rotterdam
1:12:12
1:12:03
125
Dick Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
1:15:05
1:14:10
126
Michael Herts
Rotterdam
1:16:27
1:15:20
www.uitslagen.nl
29-03-2015 12:33