Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân

Sneek - Zondag 29 maart 2015

M5, 5 KM (4,2 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
15:45
2
Eelke Cramer
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
16:44
3
Jelle Jagersma
IJlst
17:07
4
Michel Berkens
Scharnegoutum
17:22
5
Stafan Klijn
Scharnegoutum
17:22
6
Jelmer van der Wal
Sneek
18:51
7
Martijn Feenstra
Oppenhuizen
18:53
8
Tijn van Breeden
Oppenhuizen
19:05
9
Jolt Schotanus
Sneek
19:28
10
Andre Boersma
IJsbrechtum
19:28
11
Ying Mellema
Sneek
19:43
12
Roelof Hoekstra
Sneek
20:44
13
André de Groot
Goenga
21:47
14
Mart Koopmans
Schargoutum
22:39
15
Jan Venekamp
Tersoal
23:24
16
Jorn Atsma
15072002
27:05
17
Dick Krekelaar
IJsbrechtum
27:15
18
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
27:45
V5, 5 KM (4,2 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theuny Reiker
Scharnegoutum
19:25
2
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
19:26
3
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
19:50
4
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
22:47
5
Ellis Bolt
Scharnegoutum
22:54
6
P. Rijpma Tjalma
Heeg
23:00
7
Gabriela Venekamp
Sneek
23:34
8
Lucie-Anna de Jong
Nijland
23:35
9
Helga Lijklema
Reahus
23:50
10
Jynthe Rijpma
Sneek
24:42
11
Nina Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
24:56
12
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
26:04
13
Marit Kuijer
Sneek
26:20
14
Susanna van Amersfoort
Sneek
26:35
15
Elske Damstra
Koudum
26:36
16
Caatje van Walraven
IJlst
26:47
17
Rixt Bergsma
Reduzum
27:13
18
Gerda Strikwerda
Exmorra
27:39
19
Saskia Feenstra
Exmorra
27:39
20
Geertje van de Bij
Exmorra
27:40
21
Lies Keja
Sneek
27:45
22
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
27:50
23
Agnes Drost
Exmorra
27:51
24
Simone Klabou
IJlst
27:59
25
Amel Joofar
Sneek
28:17
26
Martine Pool
Sneek
28:17
M12, 12 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
47:19
2
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
47:26
3
Albert van Ramshhort
Sneek
47:29
4
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
47:45
5
Tom Schier
Enschede
47:59
6
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
48:07
7
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
48:32
8
Johan Hofstra
Witmarsum
49:06
9
Hero Polet
Sneek
49:14
10
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
49:34
11
Egbert Allema
leeuwarden
50:13
12
Minne Koopman
IJsbrechtum
50:17
13
Eric Holterman
Bentelo
50:22
14
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
50:40
15
Bernard Winsemius
Joure
50:44
16
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
51:00
17
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
51:18
18
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
51:35
19
Tjitte de Vries
Oranjewoud
52:18
20
J. Keulen
Sneek
52:21
21
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
52:23
22
Dirk Slot
IJlst
52:39
23
Remco Wouda
Scharnegoutum
52:49
24
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
53:19
25
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
53:24
26
Wabe Roskam
Easterittens
53:30
27
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
53:32
28
Henk Eekma
Bolward
53:44
29
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
53:44
30
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
53:54
31
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
53:55
32
Age Bangma
Bolsward
53:57
33
Murk Postma
Nijland
54:04
34
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
54:09
35
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
54:23
36
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
54:24
37
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
54:44
38
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
55:12
39
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
55:14
40
Sjoerd Bijlsma
Bolsward
55:19
41
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
55:28
42
Anne Floris Bottema
Nijland
55:37
43
Wabe Hobma
Tijnje
55:43
44
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
56:25
45
Sjoerd Kooistra
Loenga
56:31
46
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
56:31
47
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
56:38
48
Van de Wiel
Sneek
57:31
49
Johan Trouwborst
Sneek
57:44
50
Alfred Zwaan
Sneek
57:47
51
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
58:12
52
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
58:18
53
Sytse Durk Visser
Nijland
58:27
54
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
58:31
55
Sietse Ybema
Groningen
58:34
56
Rene Anema
Balk
58:40
57
Peter Schriemer
Sibrandabuorren
59:14
58
Jetze Visser
Sneek
59:39
59
Kees Heida
Heerenveen
59:40
60
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
59:58
61
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
1:00:05
62
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:00:32
63
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
1:00:40
64
Douwe Attema
Heeg
1:01:02
65
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:01:07
66
Durk Douma
Woudsend
1:01:11
67
Kevin Sweeney
Sneek
1:01:14
68
Frank Meeuwisse
Sneek
1:01:19
69
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
1:01:31
70
Mildo Kock
Balk
1:01:34
71
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
1:01:40
72
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:01:42
73
Jacques Pommer
Scharnegoutum
1:01:47
74
M.Leijenaar
Tirns
1:01:48
75
Marcel Dijkstra
IJLst
1:01:48
76
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
1:01:57
77
Gert Jorna
Bolsward
1:02:49
78
Johan Adema
Sneek
1:02:54
79
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
1:02:59
80
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
1:03:02
81
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:03:07
82
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:03:08
83
Jurjen Schetsberg
Akkrum
1:04:09
84
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
1:04:26
85
Jaap IJpma
Hartwerd
1:04:55
86
P. Penneweert
Sneek
1:04:57
87
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
1:05:06
88
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
1:05:32
89
B. Fennema
Britsum
1:05:43
90
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
1:05:54
91
Fran Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:06:04
92
T Viersen
Hommerts
1:06:24
93
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
1:06:35
94
Paul van Goor
Sneek
1:06:37
95
Henk Velkers
Joure
1:07:06
96
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
1:07:14
97
Rik van Delden
Lelystad
1:07:51
98
Gerard Folkerts
Bolsward
1:08:46
99
André van der Linden
IJlst
1:10:05
100
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:10:20
101
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:11:14
102
Klaas Sijtsma
Folsgare
1:11:37
103
Bet de Vos
sneek
1:12:35
104
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:12:41
105
Jan Slokje
Koufurderrige
1:13:00
106
DP Beintema
Bolsward
1:13:09
107
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
1:13:19
108
Jacob Fopma
Skettens
1:13:34
109
Cor Rameau
Sneek
1:18:07
110
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
1:21:47
111
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:26:04
V12, 12 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regine Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
50:13
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
sneek
53:31
3
Yke Schouwstra
Oosterzee
56:14
4
Femke Hemstra
Weidum
56:31
5
Berber
Reduzum
58:21
6
Boudien de Boer
Sneek
58:21
7
Wilma vd Wal
Joure
58:22
8
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
58:54
9
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
59:26
10
Wietske de Jong
Joure
59:40
11
Gatske de Jong
Balk
59:44
12
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
1:00:04
13
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
1:00:22
14
Lucia vd Bijl
Bolsward
1:00:32
15
Holley Sweeney
Sneek
1:01:14
16
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
1:01:33
17
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
1:01:33
18
Linda de Vries
Franeker
1:01:35
19
Giny Hettinga
IJlst
1:01:48
20
Wendelin Wielinga
Sneek
1:01:52
21
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
1:01:58
22
Hester Brouwer
Hichtum
1:02:58
23
Jacqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
1:03:07
24
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
1:03:28
25
Jitske Schuurman
Jubbega
1:03:49
26
Ilonka Siemonsma
Aldeboarn
1:03:57
27
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
1:04:13
28
Marcella IJpma
Sneek
1:04:48
29
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
1:04:50
30
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:05:32
31
Gerdi de Vries
Sneek
1:05:54
32
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
1:06:07
33
Tjitske Vermeij
Sneek
1:06:33
34
Astrid Cramer
Sneek
1:06:37
35
Jitske Yntema
Scharnegoutum
1:06:55
36
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
1:07:26
37
Anja Poiesz
Ysbrechtum
1:07:38
38
JVD Burg Groenveld
Nijland
1:07:42
39
Nienke Zandstra
De Veenhoop
1:08:29
40
Christina de Wagt
Joure
1:08:29
41
Esther Dijkstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:08:31
42
Gerritje Zijlstra
Ysbrechtum
1:08:52
43
Marije Boschma
Joure
1:08:59
44
Jacquelina Overwijk
Jubbega
1:09:12
45
Hanna Boschma
Joure
1:11:21
46
Tietsje Abma- de Roos
Hommerts
1:11:22
47
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:11:22
48
Anneke Wiersma
Hommerts
1:11:34
49
Richt Hosper
Joure
1:12:24
50
Karin van Delden
Sneek
1:12:41
51
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
1:12:45
52
Houkje Heida
Sneek
1:12:46
53
Anjella Korteweg
Ysbrechtum
1:14:08
54
Marrit Dooper
Sneek
1:14:08
55
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
1:14:18
56
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
1:14:27
57
Aukje Bosch
Joure
1:14:28
58
Trudy Postma
Sneek
1:14:43
59
Lilian Rolefes
Heeg
1:14:43
60
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:18:05
61
Annelies Schriemer
Sibrandabuorren
1:18:06
62
Wendy Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:20:44
63
Margreet Kooiker
Leeuwarden
1:20:45
64
Marjanne Heeres
Schraard
1:21:45
16W, 16 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ate Terpstra
Sneek
2:32:00
2
Hilke Sikkema
Jirnsum
2:32:00
3
A. Bottema
Sibrandabourren
2:33:00
4
Miranda Hoekstra
Heerenveen
2:38:00
5
Thea klein Wassink
Sneek
2:43:00
6
Annelies Bleeker
Sneek
2:43:00
7
Laura Zondervan
Sneek
2:49:00
8
Vera Dijkstra
Sneek
2:49:00
9
Miranda Seegers
Sneek
2:50:00
10
Marcel Wessels
Sneek
2:50:00
11
Annie Sieperda
Offingawier
2:57:00
12
Berendt Boschma
Offingawier
2:57:00
13
Henriette Talsma
Sneek
2:58:00
14
Ada Stelpstra
Sneek
2:58:00
15
Alie Faber
Sneek
3:02:00
16
Ingrid Thiescheffer
Sneek
3:08:00
17
Sanne Bakker
Sneek
3:08:00
18
Annie Spreeuwers de Boer
Sneek
3:13:00
19
Gerke de Boer
Sneek
3:13:00
20
Corrie de Boer
Sneek
3:13:00
21
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
3:15:00
22
Jellie Bralts-Schippers
Sneek
3:15:00
23
Anja Bouma
Sneek
3:15:00
24
Martine den Besten
Sneek
3:17:00
25
Francis Moeke
Sneek
3:17:00
26
Esther van Meurs
Akkrum
3:19:00
27
Judith van Meurs
Akkrum
3:19:00
28
Linda Koevoet
Sneek
3:23:00
29
Rianne Klaaren
Sneek
3:23:00
30
Hillie Hazenberg
Sneek
3:25:00
31
Hennie van Sinderen
Sneek
3:25:00
32
Akje Dijk
Burgum
3:26:00
33
Fenny Dijk
Haskerhorne
3:26:00
34
Froukje van Gelder
Leeuwarden
3:58:00
35
Auke van Gelder
Midlum
3:59:00
36
Hovinga
Sneek
4:00:00
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2015 19:05