Uitslagenlijst 3LandenLoopLosser

Losser - Zondag 29 maart 2015

HSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
1:26:37
2
Roeland Bornebroek
PAC
1:31:31
3
Maik Voppen
LAAC Twente
1:36:00
4
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
1:43:03
5
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
1:47:48
6
Ole Snyders
Emlichheim
1:48:18
7
Daan Hardon
SISU
1:52:42
8
Frits Mulder
Denekamp
1:54:04
9
Robbie Bell
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:56:35
10
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
1:58:19
11
Richard Knol
TION
2:00:05
12
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
2:13:12
13
Edo van Apeldoorn
TION
2:27:06
H40+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:35:31
2
Melvin van de Voet
TION
1:36:01
3
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:46:46
4
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:49:27
5
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
1:55:55
6
Maurice Olde Heuvel
Losser
1:59:16
7
Christiaan Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
2:00:58
8
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
2:03:42
9
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
2:04:22
10
Martijn Kromhout vd Meer
Enschede
2:06:27
11
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
2:12:43
12
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:19:22
13
Loek ten Pas
Enschede
2:19:41
14
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
2:20:22
15
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
2:29:18
16
Michael Zwiers
2:29:27
17
Eddy van Essen
2:34:38
H50+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:43:12
2
Gerard Joosting
Arena Atletiek
1:44:16
3
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
1:50:09
4
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
1:50:19
5
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
1:52:22
6
Jan Grobben
LAAC Twente
1:56:12
7
Andre oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:56:12
8
Paul van der Vegt
TION
1:59:00
9
Simon Schilder
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:59:09
10
Rene Hermsen
Enschede
1:59:33
11
Jan van der Meulen
TION
2:02:03
12
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
2:04:21
13
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
2:13:12
14
Cees van Reemst
TION
2:13:47
15
Menno de Jager
LAAC Twente
2:15:01
16
René ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:19:21
17
Eddy Goubach
Borne
2:23:47
18
Dinant Bruiss
Enschede
2:29:27
19
Jan van Lanen
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:41:44
D35+, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gea Siekmans
TION
1:52:41
2
Iris Ruinemans
LAAC Twente
2:01:02
3
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
2:07:22
4
Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
2:14:15
5
Renate Jansen
LAAC Twente
2:19:23
6
Chrstine van Pareren
Ahaus
2:20:20
7
Ankie Klein Gebbink
Enschede
2:23:47
8
Femke Bos
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
2:29:12
9
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
2:29:18
10
Ineke Hagemeijer
TION
2:30:14
11
Monique Veenstra
TION
2:30:14
12
Nicole Rouhof
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
2:34:37
13
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
2:35:19
TRIM, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Schulte
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:48:37
2
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
2:17:41
3
Gerhard Over
Meppen
2:28:23
4
Marc van Rooij
Hengelo Ov
2:38:31
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
54:34
2
Dave Pauelsen
TION
59:43
3
Thomas Wigger
Tubbergen
1:00:32
4
Wim Westerveld
Prins Hendrik
1:00:39
5
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:03:18
6
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
1:03:21
7
Yordy Muller
Enschede
1:04:57
8
Jelmer Rumathe
Nijverdal
1:04:59
9
Ton oude Nijhuis
Losser
1:06:12
10
Martin Kalter
Iphitos
1:06:14
11
Gjalt Gjaltema
LAAC Twente
1:06:27
12
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
1:06:43
13
Freek Dokter
Enschede
1:07:41
14
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
1:08:43
15
Mark Boers
Enschede
1:09:45
16
Rocher Varenbrink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:10:06
17
Sven Vos
Hoofddorp
1:10:25
18
Henk Knol
Iphitos
1:10:42
19
Abele Reitsma
TION
1:11:07
20
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
1:11:21
21
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
1:12:05
22
Eugène Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:12:32
23
Martin Vormeer
Hengelo Ov
1:12:56
24
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:12:58
25
Marcel Roolvink
Enschede
1:13:17
26
Michel Olde Benneker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:13:20
27
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:13:25
28
René Vollenbroek
Denekamp
1:14:09
29
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:14:18
30
Thomas Westgeest
Hengelo Ov
1:14:18
31
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
1:14:29
32
Bert-jan Bekhuis
Oldenzaal
1:14:52
33
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:14:57
34
Patrick Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:17:10
35
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:18:01
36
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
1:18:33
37
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
1:18:47
38
Thijs Wolters
Almelo
1:18:50
39
Robert Kerkhof
Tubbergen
1:18:52
40
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
1:18:58
41
Herman Boek
Iphitos
1:19:25
42
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
1:19:44
43
Clemens Volker
Iphitos
1:19:47
44
Ruud Wijering
Losser
1:20:30
45
Bjorn Hört
Losser
1:20:32
46
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:20:49
47
Harry Bossink
LAAC Twente
1:21:14
48
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
1:21:20
49
Alex Wachtler
Losser
1:22:18
50
Tonnie Heuvels
Enschede
1:22:27
51
Bertil de Groot
Losser
1:22:58
52
Paul Elferink
Iphitos
1:24:58
53
René Heerink
Iphitos
1:25:01
54
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:25:12
55
Olav Seliger
TION
1:27:18
56
René Masselink
Nederland
1:29:03
57
Herbert Kremer
Losser
1:29:03
58
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
1:30:26
59
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
1:30:43
60
Erik Wiegers
Zutphen
1:31:18
61
Gerrit Ruiter
Nederland
1:35:12
62
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
1:36:02
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bianca Menderink
LAAC Twente
1:09:05
2
Eline VOllenbroek
Iphitos
1:09:43
3
Leonie Postma
LAAC Twente
1:11:34
4
Bianca Fortkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:24
5
Monique Elferink
Losser
1:14:54
6
Sonja Scholten
Losser
1:14:54
7
Yvette Smeets
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:15:10
8
Karlien Huiskes
Oldenzaal
1:15:21
9
Anneke Lips
Hengelo Ov
1:18:01
10
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
1:19:04
11
Angelique Bachus
Haaksbergen
1:20:39
12
Leanne de Boer
Enschede
1:21:51
13
Kim Elfring
Enschede
1:22:28
14
MArion Golbach
Iphitos
1:24:04
15
Jolanda nijkamp
Enschede
1:27:19
16
Jose Harmelink
Oldenzaal
1:28:22
17
Lies van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:29:01
18
Loes Voogsgeerd
Losser
1:29:41
19
Brigitte Oude Kempers
Iphitos
1:30:27
20
Anita Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
1:31:05
21
Jose Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:31:35
22
Waleczek Ans
LAAC Twente
1:33:30
23
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:34:09
24
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
1:34:18
25
Lucia Ruiter
Nederland
1:35:13
26
Maria Rutten
Iphitos
1:38:23
27
Miriam Dikken
Iphitos
1:38:23
28
Katja Kroeze
Losser
1:44:42
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:36
2
Mark Kleve
LAAC Twente
36:25
3
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
36:31
4
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
36:41
5
Casper Smit
Enschede
36:47
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
38:13
7
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
39:21
8
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
39:55
9
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
40:45
10
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
41:04
11
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
41:48
12
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
42:24
13
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
42:34
14
Rene Stegge
Losser
42:59
15
Willem jan Tank
Enschede
43:16
16
Arjan Tempelmans
Enschede
44:51
17
Nick Rademaker
Enschede
44:54
18
Bas van der berg
Losser
47:14
19
Huub Mensink
Delta Lloyd Running Team
47:25
20
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
47:40
21
Gerdo Schoordijk
Overdinkel
48:22
22
Willy Lange
Iphitos
48:25
23
Andre Haavkes
Denekamp
49:12
24
Willi van Miert
Enschede
49:26
25
Bartb Rikhof
Oldenzaal
50:10
26
Martijn Steghuis
Oldenzaal
50:12
27
Thijs Evers
Oldenzaal
50:32
28
Jroen Loskamp
Iphitos
51:48
29
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:42
30
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
53:08
31
Jan Vrinte
Iphitos
53:26
32
Ben Smudde
Iphitos
55:16
33
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
55:19
34
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
56:18
35
Johannes de Boer
Enschede
56:50
36
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
58:17
37
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
58:46
38
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
59:02
39
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
59:46
40
Ton ten Broeke
Losser
1:00:29
41
Jan Nordkamp
Iphitos
1:01:59
42
Vincent van Mulken
Hengelo Ov
1:10:44
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
41:04
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
43:42
3
Karin Klamer
LAAC Twente
45:57
4
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
48:25
5
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
51:47
6
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
52:09
7
Gerda _ Scholten
LAAC Twente
52:50
8
Saskia Dors
Overdinkel
53:53
9
Jeannette Nijenhuis
Overdinkel
53:53
10
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
55:12
11
Kim Snijders
Losser
57:58
12
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
59:40
13
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
59:41
14
Linda Pereboom
Overdinkel
59:44
15
Carla Golbach-Kortman
Iphitos
59:48
16
Mariet Kuipers
Iphitos
59:50
17
Jose Friedrich-veger
Iphitos
1:03:32
18
Vivienne Wevers-Bos
Losser
1:03:38
19
Annemiek Brinkman
Iphitos
1:05:51
20
Sylvia Groniger
Iphitos
1:06:00
21
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
1:06:04
22
Martha van der vegt
Iphitos
1:08:07
23
Loes Huls
Losser
1:08:12
24
Miriam Verhoeven
Losser
1:08:12
25
Anemieke Kuipers-Hulsmeij
Iphitos
1:10:38
26
Annabeth Wijering
Iphitos
1:10:38
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
16:17
2
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
16:23
3
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
16:57
4
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
17:04
5
Marc Vlutters
Iphitos
18:19
6
Martijn Wieberdink
LAAC Twente
20:10
7
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:21
8
Harry Pot
LAAC Twente
20:22
9
Coen bakker
Enschede
20:35
10
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
20:44
11
Brandon Lange
Losser
21:17
12
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
21:29
13
Milano Pintore
TCC
21:31
14
David Ishak
TCC
21:38
15
Dion de Groot
TCC
21:39
16
Dardan Rahmani
TCC
21:40
17
Fabian Damhuis
Oldenzaal
21:41
18
Cem Üngor
TCC
22:39
19
Mark Bevers
TCC
22:41
20
Mart Eijkelenkamp
TCC
23:02
21
Yesse de Jong
TCC
23:32
22
Luc Stockmann
TCC
23:33
23
Kay Poorthuis
TCC
23:41
24
Gerhard Wessels
avVN
23:43
25
Bart Oosting
TCC
23:53
26
Hendrik Karkdijk
Overdinkel
24:11
27
Mitchell Landewe
TCC
24:37
28
Jesse Post
TCC
24:38
29
Rik Gelevert
TCC
24:50
30
Jop Engelbertink
TCC
25:30
31
Timo Lem
TCC
25:35
32
Nigel Wunnink
TCC
25:38
33
Steyn Schippers
TCC
25:38
34
Bas Klumpers
TCC
25:39
35
Maarten Kuipers
Losser
25:53
36
Noah Bakker
Enschede
26:11
37
Timo Bulters
TCC
26:24
38
Jelle Notkamp
TCC
26:25
39
Dennis Blaauwbroek
TCC
26:25
40
Stefan Albers
TCC
28:18
41
Sven Weldink
TCC
28:44
42
Lorenzo Vermeer
TCC
28:46
43
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
28:55
44
Twan Grunder
TCC
29:08
45
Antoon Kooehorst
Oldenzaal
29:24
46
Daniek Scheffer
TCC
30:03
47
Richard Hassink
Losser
30:49
48
Edward Kolste
Losser
32:57
49
Marcel Krikke
Road Runners( Losserhof)
32:58
50
Abraham Breunesse
Road Runners( Losserhof)
33:45
51
Sieb Heerink
Road Runners( Losserhof)
33:46
52
Remco ter Horst
Road Runners( Losserhof)
33:51
53
Henk Laarman
Road Runners( Losserhof)
33:55
54
Maarten Kattier
Road Runners( Losserhof)
34:16
55
Marcel Hesselink
Road Runners( Losserhof)
34:17
56
Harm Visser
Enter
35:01
57
Peter Zendman
Iphitos
35:09
58
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
35:11
59
Ricardo Bulter
Road Runners( Losserhof)
35:18
60
Teddy Godschalk
Iphitos
35:19
61
Frans Nijhuis
Glane
36:13
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
18:28
2
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
LAAC Twente
19:43
3
Birte Bodewes
TCC
22:38
4
Jasmin Oddo
Losser
23:00
5
Loreen Oddo
Losser
23:01
6
Dani Ghlani
TCC
23:38
7
Anne Beute
TCC
23:40
8
Norwien Bruinsma
Nijverdal
24:01
9
Romy Bonnes
TCC
24:57
10
Emma Huls
TCC
24:58
11
Marieke Schuitemaker
Losser
28:05
12
Ellen Spenkelink
Delden
28:51
13
Monique Blokhuis
Losser
28:55
14
Alinda Weltevreden
Losser
29:07
15
Paulien Duursma
Losser
29:09
16
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
29:24
17
Tanja Schopman
Losser
29:33
18
Frederike Geerts
TCC
29:34
19
Daniëlle Nederlof
TCC
29:34
20
Lisanne Scheffer
Losser
30:00
21
Corinne Zendman
Enschede
30:13
22
Jolanda Golbach
Borne
30:22
23
Wendy Zwerink
Losser
30:50
24
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
30:58
25
Annet Damhuis
Bad Bentheim
32:05
26
Ria Geerdink
Delden
32:24
27
Yvonne Olde Riekerink
Losser
32:42
28
Janine Elferink
Losser
33:04
29
Sharon Selen
Enschede
33:54
30
Janneke Brilman
Losser
34:49
31
Linda Bos
Losser
35:10
32
Yvonne Barelds
Road Runners( Losserhof)
35:17
33
Gea Sipsma - van Huizen
Kampen
35:20
34
Petra Strijker
Enschede
35:32
35
Maria Zanderink
Iphitos
36:11
36
Cassidy van Ekeren
TCC
38:28
37
Anouk Bosch
TCC
38:30
38
Sarina Hofman
TCC
39:12
39
Laura de Bruijn
TCC
39:13
J1215, 1 KM 12 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:07
2
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:16
3
Sem Wijnia
De Imenhof
3:35
4
Dunnick Gunneman
De Wegwijzer
3:38
5
Joey Friedrich
De Wegwijzer
3:43
6
Jayden Top
De Wegwijzer
3:52
7
Jarno Striezenau
TCC
3:58
8
Mees
De Wegwijzer
4:02
9
Mike Schipper
TCC
4:05
10
Rick Bevers
De Saller
4:31
11
Bjorn Kip
Road Runners( Losserhof)
5:31
12
Willy de Paauw
Road Runners( Losserhof)
5:36
13
Remco Harmsen
Road Runners( Losserhof)
6:03
14
Kagan Bahar
Road Runners( Losserhof)
6:42
15
Delano Hogenkamp
TCC
6:43
16
Abraham Camyaran
Road Runners( Losserhof)
8:10
17
Henk Laarman
Road Runners( Losserhof)
8:15
M1215, 1 KM 12 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel Nijland
De Imenhof
4:55
2
Yvonne Barelds
Road Runners( Losserhof)
6:03
3
Naomi de Vries
De Wegwijzer
6:26
4
Elise de Paauw
Road Runners( Losserhof)
6:42
J1-11, 1 KM T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sterre van Nieuwkuijk
De Saller
3:18
2
Hugo Severt
De Verrekijker
3:44
3
Mink van Nederpelt
Oldenzaal
3:50
4
Ewan Nijmeijer
De Veldzijde
4:00
5
Jullian Huisken
De Wegwijzer
4:00
6
Wout Severt
4:05
7
Jelmar Bakker
De Martinus
4:06
8
Milan Koppe
De Wegwijzer
4:12
9
Stijn Voortman
De Martinus
4:19
10
Leo Sijbom
De Martinus
4:20
11
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
4:27
12
Jesper Bos
Pax Christi
4:28
13
Thijmen Worsseling
De Verrekijker
4:31
14
Sem Schoppink
De Verrekijker
4:35
15
Joost Severt
Meestersnelschool
4:36
16
Siem van Nederpelt
Losser
4:37
17
Jasper
De Martinus
4:40
18
Gijs Scheffer
De Martinus
4:44
19
Jurre van Nederpelt
Oldenzaal
4:46
20
Mathis Schasfoort
4:49
21
Sven Monninkhof
De Martinus
4:53
22
Thijn Nijmeijer
De Martinus
4:57
23
Bart Balstra
De Imenhof
4:58
24
Pascal Leeuw
De Imenhof
5:00
25
Fedde Zwepink
De Verrekijker
5:04
26
Mees Zwepink
De Verrekijker
5:04
27
Keana Mört
De Wegwijzer
5:13
28
Twan Eertman
De Wegwijzer
5:15
29
Mart Schiphorst 225
De Wegwijzer
5:33
30
Stan Nijmeijer
De Martinus
5:40
31
Sven Golbach
De Martinus
6:01
32
Milan Eulderink
Meestersnelschool
6:23
33
Siem Schiphorst
De Wegwijzer
6:26
34
Wouter Scheffer
De Martinus
6:27
M1-11, 1 KM T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yasmin Heupers
De Saller
4:07
2
Iris nijmeijer
Iphitos
4:14
3
Jasmijn Deeterink
Losser
4:23
4
Yvet Haverkate
Iphitos
4:26
5
Marlie Bos
Pax Christi
4:36
6
Nora van der Lans
De Verrekijker
4:39
7
Aike Schiphorst
De Wegwijzer
4:52
8
Jinte Zwepink
De Verrekijker
4:54
9
Kyana Schasfoort
4:56
10
Isa de Kinkelder
De Imenhof
4:59
11
Bo Monninkhof
De Martinus
5:02
12
Karlijn Zwiers
De Saller
5:03
13
Danae Kleissen
Losser
5:03
14
Robien Mijmeijer
De Veldzijde
5:05
15
Isabel Voortman
De Martinus
5:05
16
Fieke Hilbolling
De Martinus
5:28
17
Daisy Besseling
De Imenhof
5:48
18
Kiara Grevinga
5:49
19
Marit Schilderinck
De Verrekijker
5:50
20
Julia Worsseling
De Verrekijker
6:17
21
Danique Kok
De Wegwijzer
6:28
22
Quinty berns
Overdinkel
6:30
23
Amber Berns
Overdinkel
6:49
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2015 19:29