Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 28 maart 2015

M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Horror
5:05
5:03
2
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
5:33
5:31
3
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:34
5:32
4
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
5:53
5:51
5
Sofie Diks
Leeuwarden
5:59
5:57
6
Eowyn Sinnema
Lionitas
6:15
6:11
7
Marin Groothof
Leeuwarden
6:33
6:30
8
Mila Idzenga
Leeuwarden
6:34
6:31
9
Rosaline Smit
Leeuwarden
6:40
6:38
10
Lieve Fraser
Leeuwarden
6:43
6:42
11
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
7:52
7:48
12
Irene Veltman
Leeuwarden
8:11
8:07
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
5:15
5:14
2
Sten Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
5:27
5:25
3
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
5:39
5:36
4
Thomas Veltman
Leeuwarden
6:09
6:06
5
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
6:13
6:10
6
Jurre Muller
Leeuwarden
6:17
6:13
7
Luca Breidenbach
Franeker
6:21
6:18
8
Bjorn Steenbeek
Leeuwarden
6:36
6:34
9
Cas Lagemaat
Oentsjerk
6:58
6:56
10
Hessel Pijlman
Leeuwarden
7:11
7:08
11
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
7:59
7:54
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
4:22
4:20
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
4:24
4:24
3
Lisanne Haasdijk
Lionitas
4:35
4:33
4
Tess Jaarsma
Horror
4:40
4:39
5
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
5:04
5:02
6
Emma Pijlman
Leeuwarden
5:27
5:25
7
Yara de Boer
Horror
5:30
5:29
8
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
5:45
5:43
9
Isa Lagemaat
Oentsjerk
6:56
6:54
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
4:08
4:07
2
Simon Sjouke Zijlstra
Reduzum
4:38
4:36
3
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
5:13
5:10
4
Tom Visser
Leeuwarden
5:26
5:24
5
Rean de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:32
5:29
6
Mas Idzenga
Leeuwarden
6:30
6:28
M-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Hoekstra
Lionitas
12:46
12:45
2
Janna Spijksma
Leeuwarden
14:20
14:16
3
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
14:21
14:17
4
Hester Hoekstra
Lionitas
14:26
14:23
5
Wietske van der Weij
Lionitas
14:28
14:26
6
Sytske Gerritsma
Lionitas
15:13
15:10
7
Danore Langius
Leeuwarden
15:31
15:28
8
Sigrid de Vries
Leeuwarden
15:38
15:35
9
Jasmijn Langius
Leeuwarden
15:45
15:40
10
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
16:57
16:55
11
Tieme Harkema
Lionitas
17:28
17:26
12
Noa Tiggelaar
Leeuwarden
18:04
18:03
13
Merel Wetterhahn
Lionitas
18:34
18:34
14
Fione Fennema
Leeuwarden
18:54
18:52
15
Nerena Ausma
Nuis
20:03
20:00
J-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan Semler
Groningen
10:32
10:30
2
Richard Deelstra
Hegebeintum
10:38
10:37
3
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
11:20
11:19
4
Max Spaargaren
Lionitas
11:45
11:44
5
Lourens joost Kooistra
Lionitas
13:54
13:51
6
Gydo Tiggelaar
Lionitas
14:08
14:07
7
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
15:07
15:04
8
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
16:06
16:04
9
Tim ten Have
Leeuwarden
16:46
16:44
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga v/d Meijden
Leeuwarden
17:06
17:02
2
Monique Ruysestein
Leeuwarden
17:06
17:02
3
Annemarie Wetterhahn-Muiz
Leeuwarden
18:39
18:37
4
Margreet Ausma
Nuis
20:02
19:59
5
Ankie Horjus
Leeuwarden
21:19
21:13
6
Lisa Douma
Lionitas
21:33
21:28
7
Theda Heijs
Lionitas
23:54
23:49
8
Wieke Nijmeijer
Start '78
24:36
24:32
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
12:02
12:00
2
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
16:08
16:06
3
JanHerman ten Have
Leeuwarden
16:46
16:44
4
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
18:54
18:52
5
Wolter Freerk Nijmeijer
Start '78
24:39
24:36
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Hofstra
Lionitas
19:37
19:35
2
Dinie ten Napel
NOP
20:20
20:18
3
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
21:15
21:15
4
Natalie Walter
Lionitas
21:17
21:15
5
Anneke Heida
Horror
21:18
21:16
6
Anneke Ruizendaal
Urk
21:46
21:43
7
Isabelle Semler
ATC '75
21:59
21:56
8
Debora Peter
Lionitas
22:49
22:48
9
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
23:54
23:52
10
Frederika Snoek
Urk
24:12
24:07
11
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
24:45
24:27
12
Simone Westerbeeck
Start '78
25:45
25:34
13
Marieke Bos
Leeuwarden
26:12
26:04
14
Geesje Nijmeijer
Start '78
26:16
26:12
15
Henderika Miedema
Stiens
26:17
26:10
16
Judith Westerhof
Kollum
26:17
26:09
17
Jolanda Tanahatoe
Leeuwarden
26:49
26:37
18
Eefje van Wieren Hovenga
Drachten
27:14
27:05
19
Leentje Steringa
Buitenpost
27:15
27:00
20
Dyantha de Vries
Stiens
27:18
27:08
21
Miranda Westra
Hurdegaryp
27:37
27:24
22
Joanneke Holtrup
Loopgroep Goutum
27:48
27:45
23
Laura Dorland
Marknesse
27:50
27:35
24
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
27:56
27:52
25
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
28:13
28:12
26
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
28:15
27:55
27
Vera Neven
Groningen
28:23
28:05
28
Therese Wester
Lionitas
28:24
28:22
29
Jannie van Vilsteren
Grou
28:34
28:16
30
Linda Hoek
Leeuwarden
28:37
28:26
31
Jeannette Kloppenburg
Kollumerpomp
28:46
28:30
32
Inge van Duivenbode
Leeuwarden
28:50
28:35
33
Siske van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
29:00
28:52
34
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
29:03
28:47
35
Liesanne Andringa
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:51
36
Berber Bouma
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:51
37
Aukje Agema
Grou
29:11
28:55
38
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
29:21
28:58
39
Margreet Veenstra
Surhuizum
30:00
30:00
40
Minke Oord
Friesland
30:07
30:01
41
Regina Reitsma
Buitenpost
30:12
30:05
42
Rommy Lootsma
Leeuwarden
30:16
29:52
43
Iris van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
30:22
30:07
44
Willy van Asperen
Leeuwarden
30:25
30:02
45
Jolies Dortland
Leeuwarden
30:31
30:19
46
Ilsa Noa Kuipers
Stiens
30:32
30:08
47
Suzan IJdema
Garyp
30:37
30:25
48
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
30:40
30:27
49
Susanne Spaan
Leeuwarden
30:41
30:23
50
Monique Hoekstra
Kollum
30:44
30:36
51
Siera Schuringa
Harkstede
30:45
30:32
52
Kim Nguyen
Leeuwarden
30:46
30:39
53
Kim Bary
Reduzum
30:47
30:21
54
Ramona Bakker
Berltsum
30:50
30:40
55
Sabine Tijsma
Ried
30:51
30:41
56
Amber Swart
Leeuwarden
30:53
30:42
57
Linda van der wal
Leeuwarden
30:59
30:56
58
Jolanda Glim
Leeuwarden
31:01
30:46
59
Jozefine van der Meer
Leeuwarden
31:02
30:58
60
Elise Smit
Leeuwarden
31:04
30:49
61
Henny v/d Ley
Leeuwarden
31:04
31:00
62
Mirjam Potjewijd
Goutum
31:05
30:49
63
Karin Posset-Rouw
Leeuwarden
31:10
31:02
64
Lot Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:11
30:46
65
Hilda Kamminga
Leeuwarden
31:20
31:01
66
Ymkje Leijstra
Leeuwarden
31:27
31:07
67
Rixt Leijstra
Leeuwarden
31:28
31:08
68
Rika Tiemersma
Leeuwarden
31:33
31:23
69
Jolanda Spinder De Hoop
Kollum
31:33
31:16
70
Titia Wille
Leeuwarden
31:38
31:29
71
Joke Hoftijser
Leeuwarden
31:38
31:31
72
Mathilde de Wilt
Leeuwarden
31:44
31:22
73
Nienke Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
31:45
31:24
74
Jenny Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
31:45
31:24
75
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
31:49
31:40
76
Janke Attema
Grou
31:56
31:38
77
Jennifer Nguyen
Leeuwarden
32:09
32:03
78
Ger-mineke van der Veer
Leeuwarden
32:10
32:00
79
Nienke Kuipers
Dearsum
32:16
31:42
80
Sonja Willemsen
Leeuwarden
32:17
32:01
81
Gretha Weijkamp
Leeuwarden
32:17
32:00
82
Conny Lokman
Franeker
32:20
32:01
83
Nienke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
32:23
32:10
84
Jolanda Breidenbach
Waaksens gem Litt
32:26
32:05
85
Linda Postma
Waaksens gem Litt
32:26
32:05
86
Doutzen Oppers
St.-Annaparochie
32:31
32:19
87
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
32:50
32:36
88
Stephanie de Geus
Leeuwarden
32:54
32:50
89
Antje De Boer
Leeuwarden
32:54
32:34
90
Mai Nguyen
Leeuwarden
32:57
32:47
91
Miranda Odinga-Overwijk
Lionitas
32:58
32:54
92
Anneke Bakker
Marrum
33:03
32:58
93
Jo Honderd
Leeuwarden
33:04
32:57
94
Engelien de Jong
Hurdegaryp
34:20
34:05
95
Jannie Janssens
Leeuwarden
34:33
34:10
96
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
34:33
34:14
97
Mirjam Bosma
Noardburgum
34:38
34:12
98
Dédé de Haan
Hurdegaryp
34:41
34:25
99
Rianne Norbruis
Burgum
35:19
34:54
100
Janine Jelsma
Warten
35:23
35:07
101
Barbara Zuidema
Warten
35:26
35:09
102
Baukje Jellema
Harlingen
35:34
35:17
103
Rebecca Russchen
Leeuwarden
35:34
35:14
104
Arwen Bouwer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:39
35:20
105
Anita Beijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:39
35:20
106
Marga Bosma
Leeuwarden
39:13
39:06
107
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
39:20
39:05
108
Bianca Heijs
Makkum Fr
43:14
43:09
109
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
43:14
43:10
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
16:51
16:50
2
Folkert Visser
Impala
17:40
17:37
3
Jeroen van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
17:46
17:43
4
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
17:57
17:57
5
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
18:32
18:31
6
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
18:49
18:48
7
Julien van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
19:19
19:16
8
Wouter de Vries
Lionitas
19:22
19:21
9
Bert Ausma
Nuis
19:28
19:28
10
Hooghiemstra Jan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
19:42
19:42
11
Paul Steen
Damwald
19:46
19:40
12
Sibbele van der Meulen
Lionitas
19:57
19:56
13
Oane Leegstra
Stiens
20:54
20:54
14
Raymond de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
20:54
20:54
15
Sonay Ylmuz
Lionitas
20:55
20:45
16
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
21:01
21:00
17
Stasiu Kalkman
Wergea
21:17
21:11
18
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
21:23
21:20
19
Dion Feenstra
Leeuwarden
21:31
21:24
20
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
22:10
22:06
21
Siep Louwsma
Lionitas
22:11
22:08
22
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
22:27
22:07
23
Wietse Hensema
Leeuwarden
22:40
22:39
24
Hette Grijpma
Leeuwarden
22:47
22:46
25
Arjen Lettenga
Friesland
22:58
22:48
26
Josse Postma
Leeuwarden
23:01
22:52
27
Jarin vd Kooi
Impala
23:36
23:31
28
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
23:54
23:42
29
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
24:01
23:58
30
Will Hart
Leeuwarden
24:18
23:58
31
Stefan Deelstra
Leeuwarden
24:19
24:11
32
Friedel Erdelmann
Leeuwarden
24:19
24:11
33
Taede Sibma
Scharnegoutum
24:24
24:10
34
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
24:25
24:20
35
Herman Sibma
Horror
24:26
24:14
36
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
24:30
24:28
37
Herman Vloon
Friesland
24:35
24:29
38
Duncan Spaargaren
Leeuwarden
24:42
24:36
39
Paul Akkerman
Leeuwarden
24:49
24:40
40
Harry Renken
Leeuwarden
25:15
24:46
41
Theun van der Werf
Leeuwarden
25:21
25:21
42
Friso van Eijck
Leeuwarden
25:31
25:27
43
Jan van der Veen
Achlum
25:31
25:27
44
Paul Debets
Leeuwarden
25:38
25:33
45
Chris van der Brug
Garyp
25:59
25:48
46
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
26:06
25:58
47
Remco Pauw
Leeuwarden
26:23
26:09
48
Floris van der Meer
Leeuwarden
26:31
26:22
49
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
26:40
26:37
50
Gatze Wiersma
Gytsjerk
26:47
26:34
51
Reinder de Jong
Dokkum
27:17
27:09
52
Frank van Wijk
Leeuwarden
27:19
27:02
53
Theo Holwerda
Leeuwarden
27:28
27:22
54
Sjoerd van der Wal
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:11
55
Stephan Pueper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:41
27:30
56
Dick v. d. Duijn Schouten
Gytsjerk
27:44
27:30
57
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
28:02
27:38
58
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
28:03
27:56
59
Pieter Wiegersma
Reitsum
28:17
28:11
60
Anne van der Berg
Hurdegaryp
28:31
28:16
61
Jan Swart
Leeuwarden
28:49
28:38
62
Edwin Helmers
Burgum
29:08
28:44
63
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
29:21
28:59
64
Ben Verweij
Leeuwarden
30:11
29:52
65
Johan Tilma
Leeuwarden
30:12
29:46
66
Nyckle Vollema
Mantgum
30:22
30:07
67
Sander Dortland
Hoogezand
30:31
30:18
68
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
30:34
30:13
69
Dries Bakker
Marrum
30:46
30:41
70
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
30:51
30:24
71
Rene Swart
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:54
30:43
72
Binh Nguyen
Leeuwarden
30:59
30:52
73
Remco Haijma
Leeuwarden
31:06
30:57
74
Remco Kersten
Leeuwarden
31:39
31:26
75
Michel Switters
Leeuwarden
31:44
31:23
76
Edwin de Jong
Noardburgum
32:03
31:46
77
Saïd Makhlouf
Amsterdam
32:09
32:03
78
Marc Plomp
Leeuwarden
32:23
32:10
79
Henk Tamminga
Dokkum
32:59
32:41
80
Geert Kooiker
Marum
33:41
33:25
81
Pierre Zondervan
Kollum
35:32
35:16
82
Henk Hoekstra
Friesland
35:55
35:32
83
Jan van der Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
36:41
36:16
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
39:23
39:21
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
41:52
41:48
3
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
42:29
42:25
4
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
43:24
43:20
5
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
45:06
45:04
6
Jantien Hoekstra
Loopgroep Berlikum
45:10
45:04
7
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
45:16
45:12
8
Mirna Boonstra
Oosterwolde Fr
46:43
46:31
9
Nynke de Jong
Goutum
47:24
47:19
10
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
47:34
47:31
11
Jeltsje Harmsma
Leeuwarden
47:42
47:34
12
Afina van der Galiën
Harlingen
47:44
47:34
13
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
48:23
48:17
14
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
49:05
48:48
15
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
49:11
49:11
16
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
49:53
49:47
17
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
50:36
50:32
18
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
50:37
50:28
19
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
50:38
50:35
20
Karin Danhof
Friesland
50:44
50:37
21
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
51:15
51:03
22
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
51:16
51:12
23
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Lionitas
52:43
52:19
24
Ytske Poelstra
Menaam
52:43
52:19
25
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas
52:43
52:19
26
Hilda van der Veen
Franeker
53:13
53:08
27
Rina Sijtsma
Britsum
53:33
53:33
28
Froukje van Althuis
Lionitas
53:52
53:40
29
Gea Huisman
Drachten
53:57
53:39
30
Nathalie Oermann
Leeuwarden
54:11
54:06
31
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
55:10
54:59
32
Adri Sluis
Friesland
55:22
55:14
33
Berber Hulscher
Leeuwarden
55:23
55:02
34
Tara Jovanovic
Groningen
55:37
55:17
35
Tjitske Lien
Loopgroep Goutum
55:47
55:29
36
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
56:08
56:03
37
Hennie Steensma
Feanwalden
56:16
55:57
38
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
56:17
55:58
39
Anneke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
56:28
56:03
40
Sonja Douma-Methorst
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:32
56:06
41
Jenny de Groot
Lionitas
56:33
56:22
42
Adrie van den Berg
Lionitas
56:35
56:26
43
Han Bouma-menger
Leeuwarden
56:36
56:26
44
Coba Wouda
Kollum
56:58
56:33
45
Cora van Zwol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:05
56:44
46
Renske van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
57:21
56:44
47
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
57:27
57:18
48
Jeanine Spanjer
Deinum
57:46
57:06
49
Martine Drent
Leeuwarden
57:58
57:43
50
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
58:16
57:40
51
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
58:16
57:41
52
Nadieh Kikstra
Lionitas
58:38
58:15
53
Floor de Vries
Sneek
58:38
58:04
54
Mathilda Wassenaar-Smi
Wirdum Fr
58:38
58:00
55
Inge Kools
Friesland
58:41
58:35
56
Froukje van Welie
Leeuwarden
58:49
58:22
57
Wilma Jorna
Wytgaard
59:08
58:29
58
Gelna Beimers
Leeuwarden
59:23
58:58
59
Bianca Roorda
Goutum
59:49
59:10
60
Miranda de Jong-Leij
Leeuwarden
1:00:00
59:54
61
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:00:07
59:40
62
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:14
59:42
63
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:21
59:51
64
Riek v.d. Meulen
Lionitas
1:00:26
1:00:16
65
Irene Kriele
Sneek
1:00:46
1:00:26
66
Bonnie Brouwer
Hempens
1:00:58
1:00:26
67
Annemarie Steehouwer
Sneek
1:00:59
1:00:27
68
Marije Hospes
Wijnjewoude
1:01:07
1:00:44
69
Hilda van der Meulen
Feanwalden
1:01:17
1:00:42
70
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
1:01:22
1:01:10
71
Manon Prosé
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
1:01:08
72
Ymkje Visser
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
1:01:07
73
Alberdina Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:01:35
1:01:32
74
Diena Pel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:40
1:01:30
75
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:01:43
1:01:24
76
Thea Methorst
Athleta
1:01:45
1:01:15
77
Geertruida Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
1:01:46
1:01:13
78
Paula Groenewoud
Lionitas
1:01:49
1:01:31
79
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
1:01:56
1:01:29
80
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
1:01:47
81
Christien Dijkstra
Feanwalden
1:02:32
1:01:59
82
De Jong
Leeuwarden
1:02:41
1:02:21
83
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:02:42
1:02:26
84
Heleen Sprenger
Utrecht
1:02:48
1:02:08
85
Margriet de Haan
Goutum
1:02:54
1:02:32
86
Maaike van der Veen
Drachten
1:03:19
1:03:19
87
Tanja van Breden
Leeuwarden
1:03:30
1:02:49
88
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
1:04:13
1:03:51
89
Trijntje Wijnand
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:15
1:03:54
90
Gea Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:15
1:03:53
91
Hiltje de boer Kuipers
Reitsum
1:04:16
1:03:43
92
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:04:28
1:04:20
93
Jolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:44
1:04:22
94
Alexandra Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:44
1:04:23
95
Janneke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:45
1:04:06
96
Anna Walstra
Lionitas
1:04:46
1:04:35
97
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
1:06:33
1:06:16
98
Annemarie Koers
Joure
1:06:42
1:06:04
99
Sjoukje Kleiker-Tijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:07:02
1:06:24
100
Hester van der Geest
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:03
1:06:31
101
Sonja Fokkens
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:14
1:07:45
102
Joke Stielstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:33
1:08:05
103
Oda Sonsma
Athleta
1:08:54
1:08:24
104
Sonja Dantuma
Leeuwarden
1:10:39
1:10:26
105
Aniek Blume
Leeuwarden
1:11:39
1:11:03
106
Monique Medema
Friesland
1:11:40
1:11:03
107
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:12:53
1:12:18
108
Sjoukje Sinnema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:17:14
1:16:38
109
Geeske Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:17:14
1:16:38
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
33:23
33:20
2
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
33:58
33:58
3
Bert Bos
Loopgroep Nienoord
34:51
34:50
4
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
35:27
35:26
5
Jaco van Mourik
AV Heerenveen
35:49
35:49
6
Jetze Genee
Horror
37:56
37:54
7
Folkert Attema
Horror
38:08
38:06
8
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
38:26
38:25
9
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
38:51
38:49
10
IJnze Stienstra
Lionitas
38:57
38:55
11
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
39:52
39:48
12
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
40:05
40:01
13
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
40:35
40:29
14
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
40:41
40:38
15
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
41:19
41:13
16
Pieter van der Pruik
Burgum
41:29
41:25
17
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
41:34
41:29
18
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
41:59
41:46
19
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
42:11
42:08
20
Anne Jan Barkmeijer
Zwolle
42:12
41:50
21
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
42:55
42:47
22
Anne Runia
Leeuwarden
42:57
42:35
23
Jan Fokma
Leeuwarden
42:57
42:46
24
Henk Sikma
Friesland
43:17
43:03
25
Richard Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
43:21
43:17
26
Bouwe v.d. Steeg
Friesland
43:22
43:18
27
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
43:23
43:18
28
Jurrit Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
43:23
43:02
29
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
43:24
43:12
30
Jan-Hessel Boermans
Leeuwarden
43:39
43:28
31
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
43:44
43:41
32
Sid Overdijk
Buitenpost
43:46
43:38
33
Johan Bloemhof
Bolsward
43:49
43:45
34
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
43:51
43:49
35
Harry Schaafsma
Friesland
44:06
44:03
36
Folkert Fennema
Goutum
44:08
44:02
37
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
44:17
43:51
38
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
44:19
43:57
39
Martinus Hoekstra
Joure
44:30
44:15
40
Marco Bosma
Start '78
44:35
44:31
41
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:49
44:40
42
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
44:53
44:46
43
Niek Driessen
Leeuwarden
44:56
44:44
44
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
44:57
44:44
45
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
45:04
44:50
46
Willem Abma
Leeuwarden
45:17
44:51
47
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
45:19
45:17
48
René Meeuwis
Drachten
45:23
44:49
49
Appie Bles
Friesland
45:47
45:45
50
Alexander Edens
Loopgroep Stiens
46:02
45:45
51
André Jellema
Lionitas
46:04
46:00
52
Durk-jan Tjoelker
Ried
46:06
45:37
53
Jaldert Niezen
Leeuwarden
46:07
45:53
54
Alfons van Vliet
Leeuwarden
46:07
46:02
55
Timo Teitsma
Leeuwarden
46:38
46:15
56
Marco van der Schors
Mantgum
46:38
46:11
57
Marco Vijver
Franeker
46:44
46:35
58
Micha Brandsma
Wageningen
46:47
46:24
59
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
47:00
46:53
60
Chris Vugteveen
Lionitas
47:07
46:54
61
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
47:19
47:06
62
Roderik Arnoud Schütz
Leeuwarden
47:22
47:14
63
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
47:23
47:02
64
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
47:26
47:06
65
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
47:39
47:23
66
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
47:42
47:37
67
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
47:45
47:34
68
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
48:05
47:54
69
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
48:09
48:05
70
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
48:09
48:04
71
Kees Jan de Vries
Lionitas
48:18
48:06
72
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
48:20
48:03
73
Erwin Boontjes
Leeuwarden
48:27
48:01
74
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
48:33
48:24
75
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:34
48:20
76
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
48:40
48:28
77
Otto de Boer
Friesland
48:41
48:34
78
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
48:42
48:14
79
Douwe Jens Steensma
Warfstermolen
48:45
48:43
80
Henk Wijbenga
Sumar
48:46
48:39
81
Jelle Kracht
Friesland
48:50
48:43
82
Bennie Breedenbach
Buitenpost
48:51
48:37
83
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
48:56
48:42
84
Reitse van der Bij
Damwald
49:03
48:55
85
Pieter van der Veen
Franeker
49:07
48:49
86
Jelle Bakker
Athleta
49:07
49:00
87
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
49:10
49:06
88
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
49:14
48:57
89
Rogier den Heijer
Dronryp
49:20
49:17
90
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
49:28
48:48
91
Andre Dijkstra
Dronryp
49:28
48:49
92
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
49:31
49:22
93
Wubbo Bos
Leeuwarden
49:33
49:22
94
Johan Zandhuis
Sintjohannesga
49:37
49:19
95
André Bär
Lionitas
49:39
49:30
96
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
49:39
49:29
97
Robbert Middendorp
Leeuwarden
49:45
49:26
98
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
49:50
49:46
99
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
49:52
49:37
100
Hotze Ofiinga
Goutum
49:55
49:49
101
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
49:56
49:48
102
Taeke Wiersma
Leeuwarden
49:57
49:23
103
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:09
49:45
104
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
50:11
49:48
105
Jitse Zandhuis
Sintjohannesga
50:23
50:06
106
Mark Visser
Drachten
50:35
50:02
107
Marten Bosma
Friesland
50:53
50:44
108
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
50:54
50:23
109
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
50:58
50:47
110
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
51:03
51:03
111
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:05
50:52
112
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
51:31
51:25
113
Jelle Breidenbach
Franeker
51:44
51:21
114
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
51:53
51:28
115
Rob Rigter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:57
51:23
116
Pierre Zondervan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:58
51:49
117
Fokko Fokma
Dutch Runners
52:02
51:47
118
Michel van Lunteren
Loopgroep Dokkum
52:02
51:31
119
Ron Fonville
Leeuwarden
52:12
51:46
120
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
52:18
52:05
121
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
52:18
51:54
122
Peter Faber
Friesland
52:22
52:08
123
Johannes Kooistra
Leeuwarden
52:23
52:23
124
Jan Hiemstra
Berltsum
52:33
52:02
125
Remko van der Heide
Drachten
52:34
52:20
126
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
52:38
52:12
127
Henk Postma
Friesland
52:47
52:43
128
Erik Krikke
Leeuwarden
52:56
52:19
129
Ronald Lenters
Lemmer
52:59
52:56
130
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
52:59
52:19
131
Peter Bar
Lionitas
53:02
52:53
132
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
53:06
52:45
133
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
53:24
53:03
134
Richard Stillebroer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:26
53:17
135
Erik de Jong
Leeuwarden
53:27
53:16
136
Chris de Vries
Lionitas
53:41
53:12
137
Manfred van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
53:47
53:32
138
Tjalling Elzinga
De Falom
53:57
53:46
139
Gerben Sprietsma
Leeuwarden
54:10
54:00
140
Jaap Zandhuis
Leeuwarden
54:23
54:07
141
Carel Harkema
Friesland
54:47
54:31
142
Dominicus Mulder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:47
54:20
143
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
54:50
54:38
144
Ulco Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
55:08
54:48
145
Frans Corpier
Opeinde
55:12
54:56
146
Alvin Sibbald
Leeuwarden
55:13
54:39
147
Arjan Russchen
Franeker
55:15
54:40
148
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:25
55:11
149
Siebe Groos
Drachten
55:30
55:15
150
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
55:39
55:30
151
Berend Boom
Friesland
55:49
55:34
152
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
55:55
55:21
153
Niels Plomp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:01
55:54
154
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
56:14
55:54
155
Tabe Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:23
55:52
156
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
56:25
55:59
157
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:28
55:58
158
Sido van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
56:35
56:02
159
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
56:47
56:27
160
Bertus Jaarsma
AV Heerenveen
56:48
56:35
161
Jan Bosman
Lionitas
56:52
56:43
162
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
56:57
56:32
163
Emiel Woortman
Leeuwarden
56:59
56:32
164
Gerben Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:05
56:42
165
Anne Jan Leegstra
Leeuwarden
57:09
56:31
166
Ad Slagter
Lionitas
57:10
56:51
167
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
57:20
57:03
168
Jeroen Boersma
Leeuwarden
57:26
56:46
169
Heino van der Meer
Leeuwarden
57:26
56:44
170
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
57:45
57:06
171
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
57:47
57:18
172
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
58:01
57:41
173
Jan Schulpzand
Dutch Runners
58:03
58:03
174
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
58:12
57:44
175
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
58:28
57:57
176
Sije Dijkstra
Gerkesklooster
58:36
58:12
177
Jakko Kuipers
Leeuwarden
58:38
58:15
178
Sander Kersloot
Leeuwarden
58:43
58:05
179
Pieter Andringa
Leeuwarden
58:52
58:13
180
Hans Pitstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:07
58:29
181
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:13
58:43
182
Albert Hoorn
Drachten
59:14
58:51
183
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
59:15
58:51
184
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
1:00:14
59:43
185
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
59:53
186
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
1:00:31
1:00:03
187
Pier van Olphen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:34
1:00:02
188
Johan Knoester
AV Heerenveen
1:01:06
1:00:52
189
Peter van Noort
Lionitas
1:01:41
1:01:05
190
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
1:01:47
1:01:29
191
Harry van der Velde
Leeuwarden
1:01:54
1:01:34
192
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:02:09
1:01:40
193
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
1:02:11
1:01:41
194
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:24
1:01:56
195
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:02:27
1:02:04
196
Douwe Douma
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
1:02:13
197
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
1:02:43
1:02:26
198
Ritske van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:02:53
1:02:34
199
Chris Monsma
Leeuwarden
1:03:08
1:02:42
200
Hessel Rolsma
Leeuwarden
1:03:21
1:03:12
201
Marc Vogel
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:03:25
202
Anne Kooistra
Jirnsum
1:03:59
1:03:52
203
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:04:04
1:03:44
204
Meijer Harry
Leeuwarden
1:04:21
1:03:54
205
Wietze de Boer
Reitsum
1:04:21
1:03:49
206
Piet Deen
Friesland
1:04:46
1:04:32
207
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:06:34
1:06:05
208
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:06:47
1:06:29
209
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:06:48
1:06:31
210
Henk Hulscher
Leeuwarden
1:08:14
1:07:55
211
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:12:07
1:11:47
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
1:21:15
1:21:12
2
Anja van Zutphen
Lionitas
1:43:08
1:43:01
3
Kim Petit
Amsterdam
1:49:31
1:49:24
4
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:00:30
2:00:11
5
Ilse Vis
Kimswerd
2:04:22
2:04:15
6
Margriet Krijn
Leeuwarden
2:04:36
2:04:17
7
Renske van Welie
Groningen
2:05:22
2:05:14
8
Shelbie Walsh
Groningen
2:12:14
2:11:57
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
1:32:08
1:32:06
2
Corine Visser
Friesland
1:41:00
1:40:54
3
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:01
1:41:55
4
Wytske Kok
Joure
1:46:33
1:46:23
5
Janet de Vries
Drachten
1:55:11
1:55:01
6
Lydia Kuperus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:31
1:55:11
7
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
2:10:19
2:10:05
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berdina Seinstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:33:06
1:33:03
2
Hanneke van de Velde
ATC '75
1:36:38
1:36:35
3
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:39:56
1:39:50
4
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:49:43
1:49:34
5
Yvonne Kaller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:17
1:54:57
6
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
1:59:52
1:59:35
7
Monique Jager
Leeuwarden
2:00:31
2:00:12
8
Petra Pol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:01:27
2:01:08
9
Nienke Jouta
Heerenveen
2:22:37
2:22:17
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
2:06:11
2:05:55
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
1:11:09
1:11:09
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:13:24
1:13:23
3
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1:17:11
1:17:10
4
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:17:36
1:17:35
5
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
1:18:15
1:18:14
6
Richard Velzen
Horror
1:19:11
1:19:10
7
Stefan van der Pal
Friesland
1:19:46
1:19:46
8
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
1:21:13
1:21:12
9
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:21:22
1:21:04
10
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
1:21:35
1:21:34
11
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:22:18
1:22:16
12
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:24:19
1:24:16
13
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:27:24
1:27:20
14
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1:27:56
1:27:55
15
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:31:13
1:31:10
16
Leander de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:37
1:34:29
17
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:35:07
1:35:03
18
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:35:34
1:35:28
19
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:35:42
1:35:38
20
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
1:36:16
1:36:16
21
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:39:31
1:39:26
22
Rogier Mink
Lionitas
1:41:40
1:41:33
23
Ricardo Papa
Wergea
1:48:55
1:48:50
24
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
1:49:48
1:49:36
25
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
1:49:48
1:49:36
26
Wietse Veenstra
Mantgum
1:51:34
1:51:17
27
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
1:52:16
1:52:07
28
Wander Sikkes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:14
1:54:55
29
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
2:01:10
2:00:53
30
Richarde de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:03:48
2:03:34
31
Jan Jetze Zandstra
St.-Jacobiparochie
2:04:21
2:04:15
32
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
2:04:48
2:04:34
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:16:34
1:16:33
2
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
1:17:50
1:17:50
3
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:17:57
1:17:56
4
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:19:12
1:19:11
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:20:35
1:20:32
6
Jelle Outhuyse
Friesland
1:25:25
1:25:23
7
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:25:40
1:25:38
8
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:26:44
1:26:41
9
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
1:26:57
1:26:55
10
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
1:28:34
1:28:31
11
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:29:11
1:29:09
12
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:29:12
1:29:10
13
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:32:07
1:31:59
14
Richard Jonkman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:32:08
1:31:57
15
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:34:24
1:34:14
16
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:37
1:34:27
17
Fre Adema
AV Heerenveen
1:35:02
1:34:59
18
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:35:53
1:35:45
19
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:36:48
1:36:36
20
Martin Jan Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:37:54
1:37:51
21
Jan Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1:38:19
1:38:04
22
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:38:29
1:38:25
23
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:39:21
1:39:10
24
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
1:39:53
1:39:43
25
Jeroen Fey
Leeuwarden
1:40:15
1:40:12
26
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:41:44
1:41:36
27
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:42:11
1:41:58
28
Rinke de jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:30
1:42:24
29
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:33
1:42:27
30
Joris van Althuis
Arum
1:43:41
1:43:31
31
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:45:43
1:45:29
32
Peter Postma
Leeuwarden
1:48:23
1:48:17
33
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:48:55
1:48:50
34
Marten Jager
Friesland
1:49:51
1:49:40
35
Lokkie Fijma
Goutum
1:51:37
1:51:23
36
Eric Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:51:40
1:51:22
37
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:51:40
1:51:23
38
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:52:09
1:51:54
39
Henk Melker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:52:41
1:52:29
40
Peter Bos
Leeuwarden
1:57:17
1:56:59
41
Roland Nauta
Heerenveen
2:22:37
2:22:17
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kosta Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:24:27
1:24:26
2
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:24:52
1:24:50
3
Reinier Ingwersen
Friesland
1:25:42
1:25:38
4
Klaas van Heeringen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:30:16
1:30:07
5
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:31:14
1:31:12
6
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:31:31
1:31:27
7
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:31:56
1:31:54
8
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:32:01
1:31:57
9
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:06
1:33:01
10
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:34:19
1:34:13
11
Hans de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:35:09
1:35:04
12
Jan Piet Quarré
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:39:48
1:39:41
13
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1:40:27
1:40:22
14
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:40:52
1:40:42
15
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
1:41:52
1:41:38
16
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:42:52
1:42:35
17
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:44:49
1:44:31
18
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
1:45:43
1:45:34
19
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:46:17
1:46:08
20
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:48:12
1:48:08
21
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:48:25
1:48:18
22
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:48:36
1:48:23
23
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:49:34
1:49:22
24
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:53:08
1:52:51
25
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:53:13
1:53:06
26
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:53:34
1:53:25
27
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:54:27
1:54:14
28
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:54:58
1:54:45
29
Teun Bontes
Leeuwarden
1:55:06
1:55:03
30
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:18
1:55:00
31
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:24
1:55:04
32
André van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:21
1:58:14
33
Frans van der Molen
Spartacus
1:58:59
1:58:46
34
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
2:00:40
2:00:21
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:37:45
1:37:44
2
Hans de Weerd
Impala
1:45:12
1:45:05
3
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:49:18
1:49:03
4
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
1:49:56
1:49:44
5
Hans Willems
Leeuwarden
1:55:34
1:55:19
6
Peter Glim
Friesland
1:56:33
1:56:18
7
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:59:39
1:59:28
8
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:59:48
1:59:34
9
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
2:00:33
2:00:24
10
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
2:02:23
2:02:06
11
Jan Nijmeijer
Start '78
2:03:26
2:03:17
12
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
2:04:23
2:04:07
13
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
2:05:21
2:05:11
14
Jaap Wit
Lionitas
2:06:10
2:05:54
15
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:07:14
2:07:02
16
Wijbrand de Graaf
Friesland
2:07:35
2:07:21
17
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
2:12:23
2:12:02
Stuur een mail naar wocweg@lionitas.nl als je een
opmerking hebt over de uitslag.
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2015 19:29