Uitslagenlijst Landalloop

Haarle - Zaterdag 28 maart 2015

J-9, 1 KM JONGENS 9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
3:38
2
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
3:42
3
Jirre ter Brugge
Nijverdal
3:44
4
Siebrand van Dellen
Nijverdal
3:48
5
Bjorn Bruinsma
Nijverdal
3:55
6
Martijn Beltman
Nijverdal
3:56
7
Marijn Schonewille
Zwolle
4:05
8
Dave Heuver
Nijverdal
4:05
9
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
4:08
10
Roan Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
4:14
11
Levy Jansen
Nijverdal
4:17
12
Matthias Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
4:23
13
David Spieriings
Nijverdal
4:33
14
Thim Dalvoorde
Rijssen
4:35
15
Teun Bijpost
Rijssen
4:36
16
Joris Lemans
Vriezenveen
4:41
17
Christian ten Brinke
Rijssen
4:42
18
Sieb Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
4:46
19
Kjeld Neuteboom
Vroomshoop
4:46
20
Maarten Mollink
Nijverdal
4:46
21
Camiel Jansen
Nijverdal
4:46
22
Justin Hartgers
Nijverdal
4:47
23
Maarten de Groot
Nijverdal
4:48
24
Luca Toeters
Atletics Nijverdal
4:49
25
Quin Samsen
Nijverdal
4:50
26
Eljah Noeverman
Rijssen
4:53
27
Romijn Jansen
Nijverdal
4:54
28
Jesse Jellema
Nijverdal
4:56
29
Mees Hakkert
Hellendoorn
5:07
30
Owen Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
5:11
31
Quin Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
5:12
32
Yinthe Huisman
Nijverdal
5:14
33
Tom van den Berg
Hellendoorn
5:21
34
Thijs Dasselaar
Nijverdal
5:27
35
Daniel Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
5:35
36
Kars Jellema
Nijverdal
5:52
37
Sieb Aalders
Hellendoorn
6:02
38
Mathijs Spierings
Nijverdal
6:12
39
Job Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
6:35
40
Jesse Berentschot
Nijverdal
6:40
41
Tian Huisman
Nijverdal
6:50
42
Brent Delhaye
Leeuwarden
8:56
43
Tinco Delhaye
Leeuwarden
8:56
J1012, 1 KM JONGENS 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
3:13
2
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:16
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:20
4
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
3:23
5
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
3:23
6
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
3:24
7
Julian van den Belt
AV Rijssen
3:29
8
Luc Kappert
AV Rijssen
3:32
9
Rik Michiel Meijnen
Ommen
3:35
10
Sam Nazloomian
3:41
11
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
3:46
12
Abel Pol
Atletics Nijverdal
3:54
13
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
3:56
14
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
3:57
15
Ruben van der Wal
Nijverdal
4:01
16
Seth Jansen
Nijverdal
4:05
17
Brent Vossebelt
Rijssen
4:07
18
Frank Heuver
Twenterand
4:09
19
Rafael Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
4:11
20
Casper Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
4:11
21
Quinten van den Berg
Vriezenveen
4:12
22
Mart Tijhuis
Nijverdal
4:19
23
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
4:20
24
Chris Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
4:29
25
Tian Toeters
Atletics Nijverdal
4:29
26
Nathan Spenkelink
Twenterand
4:30
27
Jeffrey Neuteboom
Vroomshoop
4:30
28
Stan Overmars
Twenterand
5:24
29
Joas Zandvoort
Rijssen
5:54
J1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giorgis Kampman
Ommen
6:35
6:35
2
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
6:46
6:46
3
Wessel Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
6:52
6:51
4
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
6:54
6:54
5
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
7:09
7:09
6
Jari Kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
7:40
7:39
7
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
7:42
7:42
8
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
7:52
7:51
9
Remco Broekman
Twenterand
8:06
8:06
10
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
8:12
8:11
11
Wout van Gaal
Nijverdal
9:31
9:30
12
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:46
9:44
13
Jasper Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
9:49
9:47
M1316, 2 KM 13 T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
7:25
7:25
2
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:55
7:53
3
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
8:52
8:51
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
18:05
18:05
2
Gertien Roke
ACO Van Elderen
18:47
18:46
3
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
19:10
19:09
4
Martijn Kolkman
Twenterand
19:49
19:48
5
Jorn Jansman
Hellendoorn
19:59
19:59
6
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
20:29
20:28
7
Sjoerd Stegeman
Jong en Laan
20:55
20:53
8
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
21:29
21:28
9
Rogier Rietman
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
22:13
22:12
10
William Molenaar
AV Rijssen
23:12
23:09
11
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
23:50
23:45
12
Rik de Swart
Dongen
24:27
24:18
13
Robin Steentjes
Enter
24:39
24:37
14
Rob Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
25:21
25:16
15
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
25:35
25:31
16
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
25:49
25:44
17
Paul Baars
Daventria
26:17
26:12
18
Mark Bloos
Aalsmeer
28:58
28:49
19
Hans Haselhorst
Nijverdal
29:12
28:57
20
Ruben Nijhuis
Zwolle
29:49
29:42
21
Justin Postma
Nijverdal
30:35
30:22
22
Rob Landeweerd
Nijverdal
31:18
31:05
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
19:37
19:37
2
Peter Bakker
Veluwe
19:46
19:46
3
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
20:34
20:34
4
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
21:05
21:03
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:14
22:13
6
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
23:55
23:53
7
Renë Karsten
Nijverdal
24:20
24:16
8
André Lankamp
Rijssen
26:08
26:06
9
Seino Baan
Rijssen
26:22
26:19
10
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
26:56
26:48
11
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
27:03
26:59
12
Jan Geert Wagenaar
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
27:32
27:15
13
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
29:41
29:37
14
J B Brink
Holten
30:37
30:31
15
Gert van der Beek
Olst
33:29
33:13
16
Patrick Boerkamp
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
39:52
39:34
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
20:19
20:19
2
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
21:14
21:13
3
André Nij Bijvank
Haarle
22:22
22:20
4
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
22:49
22:48
5
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:28
24:26
6
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
27:30
27:25
7
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
28:01
27:57
8
Johan Maris
Nijverdal
30:16
30:10
9
Erik Postma
Nijverdal
30:35
30:22
10
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
30:39
30:23
11
Dirk Kissing
Dutch Runners
31:26
31:20
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
25:24
25:24
2
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:08
27:02
3
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
29:54
29:47
4
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
33:43
33:33
5
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
34:31
34:20
6
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
34:47
34:37
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
LAAC Twente
20:47
20:47
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:25
22:24
3
Loes Jansen
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
23:37
23:35
4
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
25:30
25:29
5
Marije Wessels
AV Rijssen
25:45
25:42
6
Inge Homan
AV Rijssen
26:14
26:11
7
Sanne Witten
Laren Gld
26:38
26:36
8
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
27:22
27:16
9
Ellen Aitink
Atletics Nijverdal
27:23
27:21
10
Marileen Paalman
Rijssen
27:40
27:35
11
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:42
27:37
12
Nataly Luby
Rijssen
27:45
27:42
13
Helen Blom
Hellendoorn
27:49
27:45
14
Chanine Krisman
Raalte
27:50
27:47
15
Muriël Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
29:00
28:57
16
Ellen Witten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
30:11
30:09
17
Tineke Maris
Nijverdal
30:16
30:09
18
Lisette Maris
Nijverdal
30:16
30:09
19
Sharon Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
30:16
30:09
20
Kim Scholten
Nijverdal
32:06
31:59
21
Marieke Heerdink
Nijverdal
32:21
32:15
22
Debbie Poppe
Hellendoorn
32:45
32:36
23
Kim de Groot
Wijhe
32:53
32:43
24
Emmy Landeweerd
Nijverdal
33:21
33:09
25
Susan Bentert
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
33:27
33:10
26
Iris Bonhof
Nijverdal
33:52
33:46
27
Kim Langkamp
Nijverdal
34:44
34:37
28
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
34:45
34:37
29
Annemieke Borger
Jong en Laan
35:20
35:01
30
Ilona Zwitserloot
Nijverdal
36:17
36:09
31
Ellen Moes
Nijverdal
36:38
36:26
32
Manon Romate
Nijverdal
36:46
36:32
33
Joyce Haselhorst-Foorthui
Nijverdal
38:34
38:20
34
Chantal Visser
Atletics Nijverdal
40:09
39:57
35
Saskia Hengstman
Nijverdal
41:39
41:25
36
Barbara Boomkamp
Deventer
43:17
43:09
37
Lianne Hoijtink
Hellendoorn
50:12
50:05
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
witharen
21:44
21:44
2
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
26:19
26:16
3
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
26:46
26:44
4
Brigitte Blikman
Nijverdal
27:39
27:32
5
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
28:17
28:15
6
Petra Visser
TION
29:23
29:19
7
Lidwien Swartjes
Jong en Laan
29:30
29:12
8
Bianca Nijveld
Nijverdal
29:46
29:37
9
Alma Klaassen
Enter
30:32
30:28
10
Marielle Lankamp
Rijssen
31:29
31:10
11
Heide van Egmond
Nijverdal
32:07
31:53
12
Carolien Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
32:09
32:01
13
Christa Thier
Zwolle
32:39
32:23
14
Marjolijn Schipper
Hellendoorn
32:44
32:33
15
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
32:55
32:36
16
Nicolet Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
33:02
32:48
17
Karin Overbeek
Venray
33:23
33:08
18
Esther Meulman
Hellendoorn
33:40
33:35
19
Ph Zonnebeld
Nijverdal
33:52
33:44
20
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
34:26
34:16
21
Wilma Giezen
Hellendoorn
34:40
34:34
22
Alda van Dijk
Den Ham Ov
34:41
34:27
23
Nicole Vorderman
Wierden
35:12
35:01
24
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
35:12
35:03
25
Coriene Veldkamp
Nijverdal
35:49
35:38
26
Irma Hones
Nijverdal
35:50
35:38
27
Engelien Overbeek
Linde Dr
36:14
35:58
28
Astrid Scholtens
Atletics Nijverdal
36:28
36:20
29
Nienke de Wals
Nijverdal
36:38
36:26
30
Ank van de Riet
Nijverdal
36:43
36:26
31
Henriëtte Versmissen
Nijverdal
36:43
36:25
32
Herma Diele
SISU
37:30
37:15
33
Barbara Linnartz
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
39:52
39:36
34
Ramona Luby
Rijssen
40:29
40:17
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
34:49
34:48
2
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
38:52
38:52
3
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
38:58
38:57
4
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
39:51
39:49
5
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
40:19
40:18
6
Bastian Rexhäuser
Bremen
43:15
43:01
7
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
44:21
44:18
8
Mark Wolfkamp
Nijverdal
44:23
44:14
9
Michel Schuiling
Nijverdal
44:26
44:24
10
Edwin Visserman
Jong en Laan
44:47
44:44
11
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
45:10
45:05
12
Frank Bruggeman
Nijverdal
45:27
45:24
13
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
45:43
45:32
14
Joey Nijland
Rijssen
46:01
45:56
15
Marijn Nijkamp
Raalte
46:12
46:10
16
Rick Stevens
Hellendoorn
46:33
46:29
17
Gert-Jan Kooijmans
Raalte
47:28
47:21
18
Barry Poppe
Hellendoorn
47:32
47:29
19
Joris Bosch
Loopgroep De Zandstuve
47:53
47:50
20
Nils Nijkamp
Raalte
47:54
47:52
21
Herman Valk
Daarle
47:56
47:50
22
Robbert Engbers
Enschede
48:07
47:56
23
Remco de Groot
Serious request
48:57
48:52
24
Leonard te Wierik
Wierden
49:30
49:25
25
Robbert Jan Meijer
Raalte
49:46
49:40
26
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
51:07
50:53
27
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
51:10
51:07
28
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
52:17
52:11
29
Jan Dasselaar
Hellendoorn
52:44
52:39
30
Erwin Tempert
Hellendoorn
53:30
53:19
31
Dick Folkers
Enschede
53:31
53:15
32
Wiebo Walstra
Meppel
54:53
54:42
33
Erik ter Harmsel
Nijverdal
56:18
56:07
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
38:04
38:04
2
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
41:40
41:39
3
Bert Maathuis
Nijverdal
43:48
43:44
4
Robert ten Hove
Hellendoorn
44:54
44:51
5
Edward Huisman
Nijverdal
45:10
45:02
6
Ron Janssen
De Koplopers
45:24
45:22
7
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
45:46
45:45
8
Johan Hulleman
Zwolle
46:14
46:10
9
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
47:19
47:15
10
Robert Pronk
Nijverdal
47:19
47:13
11
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
47:50
47:47
12
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
47:50
47:41
13
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
47:57
47:51
14
Arnoud Roosendaal
Nijverdal
48:19
48:09
15
Hans Hallink
Nijverdal
49:08
48:55
16
Marcel Hannink
Hellendoorn
51:19
51:08
17
Perry Verveld
Enschede
51:24
51:07
18
Han Klinkien
Vriezenveen
53:05
52:58
19
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
53:47
53:38
20
Igor Verveld
Enschede
55:42
55:27
21
Rob van Westing
Dalfsen
55:44
55:31
22
Marco Verveld
Enschede
55:52
55:37
23
Marcel Schippers
Enschede
57:48
57:32
24
Alex Vrielink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
58:05
57:58
25
Ron Mulder
Jong en Laan
58:54
58:47
26
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
1:00:00
59:50
27
Richard Beldman
Ruurlo
1:03:27
1:03:14
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
44:13
44:12
2
Nico Leussink
Almelo
48:22
48:15
3
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
49:00
48:50
4
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
49:10
48:59
5
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
49:45
49:27
6
Wim Legebeke
Hellendoorn
52:27
52:21
7
Tonio van Rhee
Nijverdal
54:20
54:17
8
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
55:46
55:34
9
Jan de Boer
Salland
57:21
57:13
10
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
57:51
57:42
11
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
58:18
58:16
12
Jonnie Schutte
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
58:30
58:25
13
Jan Gerner
Luttenberg
1:01:05
1:00:49
14
Frank Reijkers
Oss
1:02:26
1:02:14
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stolker
avVN
43:40
43:32
2
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
43:52
43:49
3
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
46:28
46:24
4
Henk van Driel
VanDrielRunners
47:44
47:40
5
Jan Staman
48:04
47:57
6
Wim Mouwer
avVN
49:02
49:02
7
Bert van Lankveld
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
49:43
49:39
8
Roel Roelofs
Hellendoorn
53:54
53:42
9
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
55:12
55:00
10
Robbert jan Perk
Nijverdal
56:40
56:27
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
44:40
44:38
2
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
45:07
45:05
3
Anneloes Marsman
Raalte
46:41
46:34
4
Linda van de Werfhorst
Nijverdal
51:21
51:12
5
Elleke Demmers
Wijhe
52:07
51:59
6
Amarins Piksen
Hellendoorn
52:40
52:35
7
Berdien Belltman
Algemene Bathmense SV
53:30
53:25
8
Vera Kleuver
Nijverdal
54:56
54:48
9
Annemiek Oosterbroek
Hellendoorn
55:52
55:42
10
Gertrude Piksen
Hellendoorn
57:44
57:37
11
Jolyn Tiemens
Almelo
59:31
59:23
12
Lisa Wiegink
Jong en Laan
1:01:23
1:01:15
13
Tamara van den Beld
Zwolle
1:10:22
1:10:07
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
39:43
39:41
2
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
52:18
52:14
3
Carla de Jong
De Koplopers
54:42
54:32
4
Kim van Elburg
Nijverdal
55:12
54:59
5
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
55:38
55:32
6
Hanneke Huijben
Hellendoorn
57:39
57:33
7
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
58:51
58:43
8
Anneke Hemmer
Tubbergen
59:41
59:33
9
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:00:25
1:00:11
10
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
1:04:53
1:04:48
11
Greetje van Wilpe
Loopgroep Beilen
1:05:17
1:05:05
12
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:05:37
1:05:23
13
Ester Kleinherenbrink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:08:35
1:08:22
14
Rietje Klei
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:26
1:11:13
15
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
1:11:30
1:11:15
16
Anoeska Deijk
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:42
1:11:29
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
52:59
52:59
2
Andre Plette
Isala '96
55:10
55:09
3
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
57:12
57:11
4
Erik Jan Paalman
Hengelo Ov
1:11:06
1:11:03
5
Michiel Slot
Goor
1:11:20
1:11:18
6
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:11:22
1:11:20
7
Stefan Lankheel
Haaksbergen
1:12:33
1:12:31
8
Bas van Steijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:32
1:15:28
9
Sander Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:40
1:15:36
10
Gijs Faber
Hellendoorn
1:16:53
1:16:49
11
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:21:05
1:21:03
M40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
53:22
53:22
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
54:38
54:38
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
56:39
56:39
4
Jeroen Eektimmerman
Raalte
1:02:44
1:02:43
5
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
1:07:14
1:07:08
6
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:07:46
1:07:44
7
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
1:08:15
1:08:09
8
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
1:10:19
1:10:15
9
Paul van Rjin
Nijverdal
1:12:37
1:12:30
10
Freek van Leeuwen
Nijverdal
1:13:36
1:13:31
11
Frank ten Hove
Nijverdal
1:14:07
1:14:01
12
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
1:15:27
1:15:22
13
Jan Heuver
Twenterand
1:16:10
1:16:03
14
Marc Schonewille
Zwolle
1:20:00
1:19:53
15
Dinand Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
1:21:56
1:21:48
16
Leo den Hertog
Holten
1:25:53
1:25:49
M50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Lugtenberg
Salland
59:40
59:39
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:00:41
1:00:40
3
Erik Bakker
De Bult
1:06:35
1:06:33
4
Max Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:13:55
1:13:51
5
Richard de Wild
Deventer
1:22:59
1:22:53
M60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:05:47
1:05:45
2
Henk Bruggeman
de Loper
1:14:36
1:14:34
3
Herman Bouwhuis
1:15:49
1:15:44
4
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:19:47
1:19:39
5
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:27:08
1:27:03
VSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianna van Sweeden
Delft
1:15:49
1:15:42
2
Nické Meijerink
Holten
1:23:32
1:23:28
3
Jenny Berends
Kampen
1:28:04
1:28:02
V35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewé
TION
1:01:44
1:01:43
2
Amanda Willems
Goor
1:11:20
1:11:18
3
Jacquelien van Bloois
NOP
1:13:59
1:13:54
4
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
1:14:41
1:14:38
5
Anita Stoorvogel
de Loper
1:14:52
1:14:50
6
Anja Beldman
Holten
1:15:31
1:15:28
7
Evelyn Rorije
Olst
1:22:25
1:22:21
8
Marlien Boerdijk
Heino
1:27:45
1:27:40
9
Edith Schrijver
Raalte
1:28:05
1:27:57
M9, 1KM MEISJES TM9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
3:47
3:47
2
Mirli Gerrits
ACO Van Elderen
3:54
3:54
3
Anouk Versteeg
Nijverdal
3:55
3:55
4
Esmee Mulder
TION
3:56
3:56
5
Sophie van Uffelen
Nijverdal
4:01
4:01
6
Dagmar van Dellen
Nijverdal
4:11
4:11
7
Britt Borger
ACO Van Elderen
4:13
4:13
8
Janneke Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
4:22
4:22
9
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
4:29
4:29
10
Marlou Huyssoon
Nijverdal
4:35
4:35
11
Silke Huyssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
4:36
4:36
12
Tessa Schonewille
Zwolle
4:37
4:37
13
Jade Kikkert
Nijverdal
4:38
4:38
14
Riona Gerrits
ACO Van Elderen
4:39
4:39
15
Veerle jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
4:41
4:41
16
Evy Heuver
Nijverdal
5:02
5:02
17
Sam Laing
Hellendoorn
5:04
5:04
18
Lise Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
5:05
5:05
19
Lotte Schrijver
Nijverdal
5:11
5:11
20
Carmen Bruinsma
Nijverdal
5:12
5:12
21
Tess Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
5:16
5:16
22
Meike Jellema
Nijverdal
5:18
5:18
23
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
5:23
5:23
24
Fleur van Uffelen
Nijverdal
5:24
5:24
25
Lynn Hallink
Hellendoorn
5:25
5:25
26
Noor Hakkert
Hellendoorn
5:25
5:25
27
Lynn Rekers
Nijverdal
6:31
28
Joy Rekers
Nijverdal
6:32
29
Birgit Rensen
Nijverdal
5:33
5:33
30
Demi Hallink
Atletics Nijverdal
5:34
5:34
31
Aafke Roeloffzen
Hellendoorn
5:36
5:36
32
Eva Karsten
Nijverdal
5:36
5:36
33
Suze Smits
Nijverdal
5:38
5:38
34
Fleur Beuze
Nijverdal
5:42
5:42
35
Suzanne Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
5:54
5:54
36
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
5:54
5:54
37
Silke Smits
Nijverdal
6:07
6:07
38
Roos Nij Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:09
6:09
39
Fleur Gerrits
Hellendoorn
6:17
6:17
40
Lynn Poppe
Hellendoorn
6:21
6:21
41
Lyanne den Hertog
Holten
6:21
6:21
42
Froukje Roeloffzen
Hellendoorn
6:22
6:22
43
Hilde Kappen
De Steeg
6:37
6:37
44
Josje Stokvis
Hellendoorn
6:41
6:41
45
Roos van der Wilk
Nijverdal
6:48
6:48
46
Jitske Kappen
De Steeg
6:50
6:50
47
Lian Luttikhuis
Nijverdal
7:02
7:02
48
Danique Blom
Hellendoorn
7:10
7:10
49
Linda Dukuray
Leeuwarden
8:48
M12, 1KM MEISJES 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renée Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
3:36
2
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
3:42
3
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
3:43
4
Loes Mullink
Twenterand
3:46
5
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:56
6
Estee Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
4:00
7
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
4:01
8
Fleur Paalman
Rijssen
4:01
9
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
4:14
10
Esra Nijzing
ACO Van Elderen
4:22
11
Mirthe vd Velde
Rijssen
4:40
12
Marly van Gaal
Nijverdal
4:42
13
Amber Filart
Hellendoorn
4:45
14
Barbara Spierings
Nijverdal
4:45
15
Iris Wolterink
Nijverdal
4:45
Landal park De Hellendoornse Berg
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2015 20:26