Uitslagenlijst Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop

Zuidwolde - Zaterdag 28 maart 2015

J-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
14:18
14:18
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
16:17
16:17
3
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
19:25
19:24
4
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
20:04
20:03
HEREN, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
13:51
13:51
2
Arjo Koekoek
14:53
14:53
3
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
19:06
19:04
4
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
24:33
24:30
5
Hilco Mulder
Staphorst
28:42
28:39
M-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
16:11
16:11
2
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
16:58
16:58
3
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
18:10
18:10
4
Nikita Heuvelman
Zuidwolde Dr
19:00
19:00
5
Maaike Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
22:21
22:20
6
Daphne Drost
Zuidwolde
22:25
22:24
7
Jennifer Frielink
Hoogeveen
24:33
24:30
DAMES, 2.5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
13:45
13:45
2
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
14:53
14:53
3
Saffira kiewiet
Haren Gn
14:55
14:55
4
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
17:06
17:06
5
Janet Meijer
Nieuweroord
19:32
19:32
6
Henrieke Vos
Zuidwolde Dr
20:30
20:29
7
Lammieke Vaartjes
Hollandscheveld
21:45
21:42
8
Geri de Lange
Hoogeveen
22:18
22:17
9
Lia Kuier
Ruinerwold
23:52
23:49
10
Jonita Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
24:27
24:26
11
Marijke Wierbos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:17
25:16
12
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:31
26:29
13
Martine van Noort
Balkbrug
27:45
27:42
14
Henriët Schonewille
Elim
28:11
28:09
15
Nathalie Schonewille
Elim
28:11
28:09
16
Carline Dragt
Zuidwolde Dr
30:51
30:48
17
Charlotte Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
31:14
31:14
DAMES, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
29:04
29:04
2
Anouk lindenholz
Hoogeveen
31:28
31:28
3
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
31:38
31:38
4
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
32:10
32:10
5
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
34:26
34:26
6
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
35:28
35:27
7
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
36:22
36:20
8
Renée ten Caat
Pesse
39:54
39:52
9
Sanne Neutel
Hoogeveen
40:23
40:19
10
Marielle kuiper
De Wijk
41:03
41:01
11
Lisette Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
41:24
41:20
12
Anneke te Velde
Groningen
41:54
41:50
13
Ariane Prins
Koekange
44:01
44:00
14
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
44:28
44:25
15
Hellen Bennink
Zuidwolde
44:59
44:55
16
Paulien Grimme
Zuidwolde Dr
45:06
45:04
17
Ilona De Haan
Zwolle
45:07
45:02
18
Silvie Lowijs
Zwolle
45:48
45:44
19
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
45:54
45:50
20
Anja Knol
Nieuweroord
49:59
49:55
21
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
52:29
52:24
22
Hennie Feunekes
Coevorden
57:54
57:49
D40, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
32:44
32:43
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
34:49
34:48
3
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
35:39
35:38
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
35:42
35:41
5
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
36:04
36:02
6
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
36:39
36:39
7
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
36:58
36:56
8
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
38:20
38:18
9
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
39:05
39:04
10
Jackeliene ter Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
39:30
39:28
11
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
39:55
39:52
12
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
40:00
39:57
13
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
40:31
40:27
14
Marjan Brinkman
Hoogeveen
40:57
40:55
15
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
42:42
42:40
16
Ageeth Luning
Ruinen
42:50
42:47
17
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
43:27
43:26
18
Ina Koops
Elim
43:50
43:47
19
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
44:23
44:21
20
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
44:52
44:49
21
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
46:09
46:06
22
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
46:10
46:08
23
Hennie Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
46:11
46:08
24
Niesje Withaar
Zuidwolde Dr
46:19
46:14
25
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
47:17
47:13
26
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
50:00
49:55
27
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
50:35
50:30
28
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
52:29
52:23
29
Yvonne Schalk
Zuidwolde Dr
54:50
54:46
30
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
58:44
58:41
31
Ineke van tiel
Meppel
58:55
58:50
HEREN, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ploeger
Groningen
24:25
24:25
2
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
25:24
25:24
3
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
25:29
25:28
4
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
26:09
26:09
5
Stefan Wessel
Groningen
26:22
26:22
6
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
26:25
26:25
7
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
26:55
26:54
8
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
27:13
27:12
9
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
27:45
27:44
10
Gerko Floor
Groningen
27:56
27:55
11
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
29:54
29:53
12
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
30:13
30:13
13
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
30:31
30:30
14
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
30:34
30:34
15
Kamiel Vleeming
Zwolle
31:45
31:45
16
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
32:07
32:06
17
Sipko knol
Hardenberg
32:30
32:29
18
Harmen Feijer
Hoogeveen
33:02
32:59
19
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
33:26
33:25
20
Jeroen lunenborg
Hoogeveen
34:32
34:25
21
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
34:42
34:38
22
Edgar Suselbeek
Meppel
35:05
35:02
23
Bernard Oldengarm
Hoogeveen
35:19
35:12
24
Anne Smelt
Hoogeveen
36:18
36:16
25
Roeland te Velde
Hoogeveen
36:23
36:19
26
Martijn Moorman
Meppel
37:32
37:27
27
Martijn van Tiel
Meppel
37:32
37:27
28
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
38:11
38:06
29
Henri Martens
Hoogeveen
38:51
38:47
30
Rob Roth
Zuidwolde Dr
39:23
39:15
31
Jordy Roelofs
Hoogeveen
39:28
39:25
32
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
39:45
39:37
33
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
39:55
39:51
34
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
40:40
40:38
35
Christiaan Bos
Hoogeveen
41:13
41:05
H40, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
27:16
27:16
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
27:34
27:34
3
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
29:00
29:00
4
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
30:04
30:03
5
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
30:05
30:03
6
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
30:11
30:10
7
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
30:55
30:55
8
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
31:10
31:09
9
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
31:47
31:45
10
Bernard Korten
Pesse
31:49
31:49
11
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
31:54
31:53
12
Martin Visser
Hoogeveen
32:41
32:39
13
Tom Groot
Hardenberg
33:07
33:05
14
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
33:09
33:06
15
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
33:13
33:10
16
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
33:23
33:21
17
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
33:27
33:24
18
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
33:34
33:30
19
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
33:43
33:41
20
Jan Struik
Linde Dr
33:49
33:49
21
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
33:50
33:49
22
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
33:55
33:49
23
Rudi Akse
Stuifzand
34:22
34:17
24
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
34:28
34:26
25
Imy Kramer
Westerbork
34:30
34:28
26
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
34:33
34:30
27
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
34:50
34:48
28
Nico de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
35:06
35:03
29
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
35:16
35:12
30
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
35:31
35:27
31
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
35:38
35:34
32
Andre Waninge
Pesse
36:00
35:54
33
Arie Prins
Koekange
36:22
36:19
34
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
36:27
36:22
35
Harrie Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
36:38
36:34
36
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
37:08
37:05
37
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
37:43
37:40
38
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
37:46
37:40
39
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
38:15
38:10
40
Arjan Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
38:19
38:17
41
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
38:25
38:22
42
Johnny Hulst
Staphorst
38:26
38:22
43
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
38:28
38:19
44
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
38:31
38:29
45
Serge Evers
Hoogeveen
38:47
38:42
46
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
38:52
38:49
47
Rik Buning
Zuidwolde Dr
39:05
38:58
48
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
39:16
39:11
49
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
39:29
39:24
50
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
39:30
39:27
51
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
39:48
39:44
52
René Kremer
Zwolle
39:56
39:49
53
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
40:14
40:09
54
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
40:22
40:16
55
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
40:36
40:31
56
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
40:48
40:43
57
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
41:37
41:31
58
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
42:11
42:04
59
Tinus Schonewille
Elim
42:15
42:08
60
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
42:19
42:13
61
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
44:52
44:45
62
Edwin de Boer
Steenwijk
45:14
45:05
63
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
45:45
45:36
64
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
45:47
45:41
65
Mark Veldman
Zuidwolde Dr
48:12
48:05
66
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
53:36
53:30
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
2,5 E.M. = 4024 m
5,0 E.M. = 8047 m
http://www.viaductenloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-03-2015 16:00