Uitslagenlijst 28e NK Veldloop

Utrecht - Woensdag 25 maart 2015

M-34, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Habers
Rotterdam
22:22
22:22
2
Alwin Groen
Drimmelen
22:26
22:25
3
Johan Smit
Amsterdam
23:56
23:56
4
Rutger Kleinpenning
Arnhem
26:26
26:25
5
Luuk Donderwinkel
Renkum
27:16
27:13
6
Samir Amghar
Lansingerland
27:19
27:17
7
Robert Berk
A&O
27:23
27:22
8
Niels van Ewijk
Vianen
27:24
27:16
9
Stephan van Dongen
Ouder-Amstel
27:26
27:13
10
Wouter Vendrig
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
27:32
27:16
11
Dennis Wildenbeest
Houten
28:18
28:15
12
Imre Grevers
Noordwijkerhout
28:21
28:16
13
Jelrik Geurts
Neder_Betuwe
28:29
28:29
14
Bas Meskers
Katwijk
29:06
28:37
15
Jan Vergeer
Wijdemeren
29:48
29:44
16
Rob Hulshof
Almelo
29:57
29:48
17
Johan van den Dool
Nieuwegein - WIL
30:50
30:19
18
Willem van Remmerden
Nieuwegein - WIL
31:32
30:46
19
Jurjen de Jong
De Friese Meren
31:50
31:19
20
Jorrit Timmer
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
32:01
30:49
21
Barto van Soelen
Zederik
32:25
32:21
22
Bart ter Steege
Ede
32:34
32:16
23
Dieter van de Water
Zederik
32:44
32:40
24
Jeroen Raymakers
Cranendonck
32:48
32:46
25
Omer Celik
Enschede
32:55
32:49
26
Jeroen Reijnaerds
Teylingen
33:00
32:55
27
Bart van de Scheur
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
33:11
32:58
28
Arnout Hoekstra
Vlaardingen
33:13
32:58
29
Jordi Leusink
Elburg
33:48
33:09
30
Rob Hogt
Almelo
33:55
33:45
31
Bert van Nieuwenhuijzen
De Ronde Venen
33:59
32:51
32
Rowan Mathot
Haarlemmermeer
34:03
31:13
33
Steven van Vulpen
Zeist
34:26
32:58
34
Martijn den Blijker
Borsele
34:28
34:21
35
Arie van der Klift
Wageningen
34:29
33:31
36
Ömer Yalcin
Zaanstad
34:40
34:06
37
Ernst Jan Knopping
Tynaarlo
34:53
33:49
38
Robert van Opdorp
Zederik
35:11
35:07
39
Ite Meints
Dronten
35:37
34:54
40
Bas Drinkwaard
Zeewolde
35:46
33:02
41
Sander de Boer
Arnhem
35:48
33:34
42
Arjen Broekstra
Renkum
35:52
35:35
43
Lennard Robbenmond
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
35:52
35:35
44
Klaas Jan Kijf
Heerde
35:54
35:45
45
René Dillisse
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
36:02
33:32
46
Wilfred van der Wel
Krimpenerwaard
36:08
36:02
47
Henri Meijer
De Friese Meren
36:23
34:29
48
Arend Kranenburg
Leidschendam-Voorburg
36:28
34:37
49
Jimmy Baas
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
36:32
34:03
50
Alan Slomp
Elburg
36:39
36:30
51
Dieger ten Berge
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
37:10
35:46
52
Donny Pronk
Waternet
37:32
36:34
53
Oscar Weehuizen
Ooststellingwerf
37:57
35:22
54
Bauke Schut
Amstelveen
38:05
37:20
55
Niels Vriend
Vianen
38:16
37:14
56
Nick Bloemen
Rheden
38:31
36:21
57
Jorian Eichholtz
Leidschendam-Voorburg
39:10
37:20
58
Roel Maljaars
Reimerswaal
39:27
36:39
59
Marco Duijzer
Krimpenerwaard
39:34
38:11
60
Danny Veth
Breda
39:34
36:31
61
Bram Looy
Westvoorne
39:35
39:22
62
Arjan van Steenbergen
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
39:50
37:20
63
Vincent van Dalen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
39:57
39:11
64
Eric Brouwer
Renkum
40:01
37:38
65
Michel Leunis
Teylingen
40:36
37:38
66
Stef van Kessel
Culemborg
40:53
40:24
67
Eelco Schippers
Schiedam
41:01
40:38
68
Franke Willem Hoekstra
De Friese Meren
41:16
39:21
69
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
41:25
40:48
70
Nick Bergman
Uithoorn
43:42
41:57
71
Pieter Vletter
Noordwijkerhout
44:01
43:31
72
Sven Hambückers
Werkendam
44:27
42:10
73
Sierk Visser
Best
44:48
43:05
74
Kevin de Kok
Zoetermeer
45:18
43:52
75
Jordan van Langevelde
Reimerswaal
46:21
43:31
76
Ibrahim Bilik
Goirle
49:26
46:32
77
Hugo Speet
Tiel
51:37
49:05
M35, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank van Groesen
Etten-Leur
24:28
24:27
2
Sam Drost
Soest
24:54
24:54
3
Steven Wolhoff
Lansingerland
27:05
27:04
4
Erik Dusseljee
De Wolden Hoogeveen
27:11
27:10
5
Frank Schuchard
Zeewolde
27:16
27:16
6
Andreas de Graaf
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
27:36
27:33
7
Jeroen Peters
Rheden
28:07
28:05
8
Rob Laan
SED-organisatie
29:05
29:02
9
Erwin Heeringa
Krimpenerwaard
29:52
28:28
10
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
31:55
31:38
11
Raphael van der Hulst
Krimpenerwaard
32:08
32:01
12
Ruben de Jong
Almelo
32:27
32:18
13
Arjen Visser
Teylingen
32:28
31:40
14
Dennie Holtslag
Borne
32:35
32:19
15
Niels Springeling
Wageningen
33:39
32:45
16
Alexander den Dikken
Nijkerk
33:39
32:19
17
Willem van Oosterhout
Urk
33:42
33:34
18
Sammy Lee
Utrecht
33:59
33:27
19
Arjan Lindeboom
Almelo
34:43
33:18
20
Andre Groenink
Almelo
35:00
34:23
21
Jeroen Brands
Omgevingsdienst Regio Arnhem
35:04
34:52
22
Martijn Dijkman
Dronten
35:05
34:23
23
Jan Dunning
Noordoostpolder
35:48
35:14
24
Robbie van Bladel
Sint-Michielsgestel
36:11
35:51
25
Ronny Roomenburg
Utrecht
36:35
34:54
26
Pim Braamhaar
Hof van Twente
36:39
36:25
27
Mark Mom
Vianen
36:39
35:39
28
Werner Konings
Culemborg
36:41
36:12
29
Joost van Dijk
BMC
36:42
36:18
30
Ward Willemsen
Westvoorne
37:02
36:56
31
Arjen de Visser
Reimerswaal
37:03
34:15
32
Frank Raemakers
Helmond
37:16
35:17
33
Jan Wessels
Barneveld
37:21
35:17
34
Jens Schutrup
Raalte
37:24
36:47
35
Johan Ebbenhorst
Brummen
37:39
35:42
36
Dick Bruinewoud
Heerde
37:49
37:19
37
Peter Kuik
De Friese Meren
38:13
36:14
38
Maarten de Groot
Breda
38:25
35:23
39
Peter Snoeys
Breda
38:41
37:36
40
Dennis Stakenburg
Breda
38:57
37:55
41
Marc Tammens
Houten
38:59
38:38
42
Frits van Drie
Renswoude
39:11
39:00
43
Barry Scherpenberg
Zederik
39:12
39:02
44
Bjorn Uffing
Arnhem
39:22
37:08
45
Hendri Kasteel
Nijkerk
39:28
38:08
46
Arjan Waijenberg
Zeist
39:32
38:03
47
Ted Donkers
Bernheze
39:35
37:12
48
Jim le Duc
Nieuwegein - WIL
39:47
37:50
49
Michiel van Dalen
Nieuwegein - WIL
40:16
37:18
50
Jochum Goede
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
40:20
37:50
51
Maurice Chattelin
Arnhem
40:39
38:25
52
Joris Janssen
Helmond
40:43
38:46
53
Rudie Agricola
De Friese Meren
41:00
39:03
54
Mark van Oosterhout
Drimmelen
41:00
40:53
55
Robbie ten Thije
Doetinchem
41:02
38:21
56
Paul Minken
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
41:02
38:35
57
Harwin Junte
Kampen
41:15
38:38
58
Eddy Dupree
Cranendonck
41:43
41:42
59
Mark Willemsen
Westervoort
41:50
39:12
60
Dennis Wagner
Leidschendam-Voorburg
41:59
40:09
61
Tomas de Smet
Stichtse Vecht
42:09
41:10
62
Martin Doorman
Zaanstad
43:03
41:39
63
Marc Wiese
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
43:41
41:15
64
Arie Kraak
Súdwest-Fryslân
44:33
42:58
65
Jorrik Ippel
Voorst
46:23
45:08
66
Robert Boenne
Krimpenerwaard
47:17
44:27
67
Sander Brekhof
Waternet
47:49
46:49
68
Ike Dekker
De Friese Meren
48:11
46:05
69
Robert Mangal
Midden-Delfland
48:29
47:14
70
Mimoun Hannun
Amsterdam
50:22
47:25
71
Patrick Dijkstra
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
50:53
48:01
M40, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Houten
24:36
24:36
2
Remco van Zijl
Olst-Wijhe
27:07
27:05
3
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
28:02
28:00
4
Michiel van Poorten
Renkum
28:19
28:16
5
Arjen Ruiter
Renkum
28:20
28:18
6
Mike Dröge
RAVHM ambulance
28:23
28:21
7
Marcel Kuenen
Rheden
28:27
28:24
8
Jaap van Wuijckhuijse
Vianen
28:35
28:30
9
Gerben Beerends
Best
29:15
29:11
10
Freek van de Graaf
Dronten
29:29
29:25
11
Boris Reuvekamp
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
29:33
29:22
12
Emiel Roodenburg
Borsele
31:09
30:12
13
Rob Bokdam
Almelo
31:45
31:37
14
Michiel Gorsse
Leidschendam-Voorburg
32:05
32:00
15
Ivo Brabants
Landgraaf
32:29
32:12
16
Koen Lemmens
Werkendam
32:48
32:42
17
Leon Janssen Lok
Ouder-Amstel
33:13
32:59
18
John Pape
Waddinxveen
33:24
32:51
19
Michel Roggeveen
Waternet
33:34
32:34
20
Kees Wakker
Urk
33:41
33:33
21
Wim Cats
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
33:52
32:42
22
Jorgen van Ginneken
Breda
34:06
34:04
23
Marco Bennink
Montferland
34:24
34:10
24
Robert Bakermans
Helmond
34:40
32:41
25
Matthijs Bode
Vlissingen
35:35
34:52
26
Paul van der Houven
Amersfoort
35:47
35:20
27
Edwin Robat
Arnhem
35:47
33:33
28
Maarten de Smit
Oss
35:51
35:38
29
Robert Keulards
Bernheze
35:53
33:33
30
Mark Visser
Heerde
35:56
35:47
31
Menno Huisman
Den Helder
36:15
35:17
32
Matthijs Koops
Raalte
36:21
35:41
33
Hanjo van Houwelingen
Giessenlanden
37:00
36:34
34
Dolf Jungheim
Almere
37:08
36:35
35
Michiel Koster van Groos
Schiedam
37:09
35:35
36
Fabian Rering
Breda
37:12
36:09
37
Marco Bremer
Bronckhorst
37:43
36:29
38
Erik Flier
BMC
37:48
36:57
39
Ard Hoeijenbos
Giessenlanden
38:13
37:48
40
Rafut Dumlu
Rheden
38:20
36:10
41
Arnout Hulshuis
Rijswijk
38:59
37:14
42
Jeroen Ham
Lelystad
39:12
38:52
43
Cor Hagen
Gouda
39:12
36:48
44
Ulco de VRIES
Zoetermeer
39:17
37:51
45
Jouke de Jong
Dronten
39:39
38:56
46
Erik Beukenkamp
Almere
39:40
36:41
47
Alfons van Dort
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
40:45
38:54
48
Kees Boender
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
40:59
39:17
49
Joop Koch
Nieuwegein - WIL
41:24
40:39
50
Harold Zeldenrust
Wageningen
41:40
40:44
51
Stephan Schrijvers
Nieuwegein - WIL
41:48
38:49
52
Christian van Dijk
Utrecht
41:58
40:06
53
David Grin
Tiel
42:24
40:18
54
Hans Wammes
SED-organisatie
42:26
41:39
55
Marco Koning
Oldebroek
42:46
40:55
56
Hans van der Loo
Gemert-Bakel
42:55
40:37
57
Beschier Grisnich
Gouda
43:52
41:27
58
Rene Arendse
Bloemendaal
44:26
43:25
59
Remco Schutte
Teylingen
44:41
41:43
60
Erik Hoorweg
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
45:13
42:52
61
Soerin Sewpal
Krimpenerwaard
45:20
42:30
62
Martijn Contant
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
45:28
42:35
63
Frans Steenvoorden
Nieuwkoop
45:48
43:55
64
Fons van der Hulst
Leidschendam-Voorburg
46:17
44:26
65
Jan van der Schrier
Bloemendaal
46:57
45:56
66
Marc Fokkens
Apeldoorn
47:06
46:19
67
Ad Hekman
Waddinxveen
48:07
46:15
68
Remco Lopulalan
Gorinchem
48:27
47:57
69
Ronald Cornelissen
Rijssen-Holten
49:39
48:03
70
Erwin Heuperman
OVER-Gemeenten
49:42
48:13
71
Jacob van Loon
Huizen
49:58
46:58
72
Erik Baving
Aa en Hunze
50:18
49:04
73
Joop van Montfoort
Giessenlanden
52:07
51:41
74
Marcel Hourissa
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
52:38
50:46
M45, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Altorf
Amstelveen
23:06
23:06
2
Co van Bentum
Houten
26:07
26:06
3
Alfred Rekers
Zwolle
26:17
26:14
4
Gert Ekkelenkamp
Steenwijkerland
27:11
27:10
5
Maarten van Alphen
Doetinchem
27:28
27:26
6
Richard de Kok
Schiedam
27:54
27:53
7
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
28:13
28:10
8
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
28:14
28:06
9
John Hopstaken
Breda
28:18
28:16
10
Herman de Beer
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
28:54
28:53
11
Jan van Doorn
Breda
29:04
29:02
12
Nicolai van der Heijden
Best
29:06
29:06
13
Rob van Strien
Amsterdam
29:40
29:36
14
René Rigterink
Noordoostpolder
31:55
31:20
15
Jeroen Rutten
Eindhoven
31:59
31:22
16
Jos Teunissen
Sociale Dienst Drechtsteden
32:15
32:07
17
Kees Meijer
Zutphen
32:25
32:01
18
Jurgen Woudwijk
Ouder-Amstel
33:35
33:20
19
Jos Custers
Olst-Wijhe
33:36
30:59
20
Patrick Vriesde
Den Haag
33:52
33:29
21
Roel Bieleveldt
Utrecht
34:48
31:54
22
Emco Eissens
Leusden
35:00
34:25
23
Erik Hoogmoed
Gorinchem
35:09
34:18
24
Danny Liemburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:08
35:13
25
Marcel Stouten
Apeldoorn
36:26
35:38
26
Thomas Rosdorff
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
36:36
36:24
27
Marc Janssen
Wijchen
36:40
36:27
28
Marcel Janssen
Landgraaf
36:41
36:24
29
Erwin Loff
GGD Flevoland
37:04
35:24
30
Arjen Buteyn
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
37:04
36:10
31
Bob Copper
Noordenveld
37:24
35:11
32
Peter Flier
Moerdijk
37:47
36:54
33
Henk Krakers
Leusden
37:52
37:14
34
Bert van der Weide
Emmen
37:59
37:33
35
Menno de Haan
Haarlemmermeer
38:29
37:25
36
Remco Eemsing
De Friese Meren
38:37
36:41
37
Danny Sleurink
Woerden
38:43
37:45
38
Gert Jan van Schijndel
Helmond
38:58
36:59
39
Willem Spelthan
Brunssum
39:03
38:08
40
Leo van Eeuwijk
Geldermalsen
39:05
38:46
41
Bas van Meeteren
Geldermalsen
39:06
38:46
42
Ivo van der Lee
Teylingen
39:10
38:13
43
Klaas Ruizendaal
Bunschoten
39:34
38:35
44
Dick Roessink
Wierden
39:41
38:09
45
Marcel Willems
Kerkrade
40:00
38:56
46
Ernst Adriaanse
Heerlen
40:05
39:51
47
Alistair Douglas
Veghel
40:08
38:54
48
Rene van de Graaf
Gorinchem
40:49
39:59
49
Sezgin Apbak
Wierden
41:37
40:05
50
John van der Werff
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:39
40:51
51
Thomas Meleyon
Groningen
41:41
41:12
52
Ismael Mellouki
Waternet
41:48
40:49
53
Herman de Brouwer
Stichtse Vecht
42:11
41:12
54
Marcel de Klippelaar
Barneveld
42:26
40:19
55
Jan Pieter de Vries
Groningen
42:38
41:21
56
Martin Sulman
Haarlemmermeer
42:50
41:45
57
Ben Pauly
Helmond
43:00
40:57
58
Mikal van Kuilenburg
Woerden
43:18
42:20
59
Albert Hoen
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
43:28
41:44
60
Benny Koopman
Groningen
43:28
42:12
61
Anne Huitsing
Loppersum
44:00
41:49
62
Peter van de Kamp
Soest
44:03
42:55
63
Carel Benschop
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
44:24
42:32
64
Johan Fidder
Oldebroek
44:34
42:45
65
Wilko Rietmeijer
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
45:02
43:52
66
Houssine Bouhali
Vianen
45:28
45:20
67
Bart Porankiewicz
Kerkrade
45:43
45:22
68
Marcel Wallenburg
Apeldoorn
45:46
45:19
69
Perry van Doorn
Leudal
46:02
43:13
70
Richard van Riebec
Uithoorn
46:11
44:27
71
Jan van Dieren
BMC
46:14
45:49
72
Martin Scholten
Oldebroek
46:48
44:59
73
Ruud de Vries
Vlaardingen
47:09
46:58
74
Engbert Stroobosscher
Barneveld
47:59
45:54
75
Ruud van Harten
Vlaardingen
48:11
47:44
76
Mike de Vink
Waternet
48:57
47:59
77
Henk Keijzer
Dronten
49:48
49:08
78
John Hofstede
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
50:06
47:20
79
Jan-Mark Lodeweges
Vianen
50:53
50:45
80
Jules Nieuwenbroek
Krimpenerwaard
52:57
50:06
81
Geert Post
Urk
53:44
52:36
82
Bart van Oostrum
Naarden
54:00
52:57
M50, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Buesink
Etten-Leur
25:20
25:20
2
Bert van der Weerd
Soest
27:00
26:54
3
Wim Veldhuisen
Leiden
27:25
27:24
4
Ger de Jong
Montferland
27:59
27:57
5
Jack van de Huygevoort
Breda
28:18
28:15
6
William Masselink
Amsterdam
28:26
28:24
7
Henk Speelman
West Maas en Waal
28:29
28:29
8
Cees van Wengerden
Utrecht
28:39
28:35
9
Minne de Vries
Den Haag
28:48
28:44
10
Teun Biglaar
Rijssen-Holten
29:20
29:16
11
Kees van Dongen
Rotterdam
29:34
29:29
12
Luuk Espeldoorn
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
29:51
29:50
13
Johan Hulsebos
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
29:52
29:51
14
Ronny Cornelisse
Vlissingen
30:42
30:26
15
Co de Feijter
Schouwen-Duiveland
30:44
30:35
16
Karel Kok
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
30:57
30:45
17
Jan Beuving
Rijssen-Holten
31:03
30:58
18
Frans Hoogervorst
Den Helder
31:22
31:18
19
Jos Nijland
Medemblik
31:26
31:21
20
Kees Roos
Haarlem
32:10
31:49
21
Arno den Ridder
Breda
32:13
31:51
22
Roel ter Horst
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
32:14
31:56
23
Fons Jansen
Ouder-Amstel
32:24
32:09
24
Cees Schutter
RAVHM ambulance
32:27
32:02
25
Richard Helfensteijn
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
32:52
32:08
26
Dinand Grijsen
Borne
33:38
33:22
27
Guus Luijben
Leidschendam-Voorburg
33:41
33:31
28
André Struijs
Giessenlanden
34:02
33:35
29
Peter van der Vee
Zutphen
34:30
33:40
30
Sjon Speelman
Waddinxveen
34:34
34:11
31
Bert Wekema
Noordenveld
34:37
32:28
32
Frank Berghuis
Heerde
34:37
33:48
33
Jaap van Duin
Dronten
34:56
34:14
34
Ben Winnemuller
Wijchen
34:58
34:45
35
Paul Koops
Leusden
35:02
34:26
36
Erno Oostrik
Omgevingsdienst Regio Arnhem
35:04
34:52
37
Ruud van Mourik
Houten
35:12
35:06
38
Klaas Braamskamp
Ermelo
35:13
34:55
39
Peter Klooster
Almelo
36:59
36:16
40
Andre Stolvoort
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
37:05
34:04
41
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten
37:15
36:15
42
Erik van Beurden
Leusden
37:26
36:46
43
John Wagner
De Bilt
37:35
37:21
44
Peter Baggermans
Gemert-Bakel
37:37
36:57
45
Harrie Biezeman
Brummen
37:39
35:41
46
Jan Stevens
De Wolden Hoogeveen
37:46
37:18
47
Hans Duijzer
Giessenlanden
37:49
37:24
48
Herman Beijerbergen
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
37:52
36:42
49
Peter van Wieringen
Houten
37:54
37:48
50
Jos Mulders
Heerlen
37:57
37:50
51
Eddy Zeehuizen
Utrecht
38:51
37:42
52
Ruud van Diepen
Castricum
38:54
36:19
53
Niels Poort
Loppersum
38:54
36:43
54
Albert van Empel
Helmond
38:58
36:55
55
Kees Konings
Rucphen
39:00
36:37
56
Ton van Beurden
Bernheze
39:26
37:02
57
Frits de Jong
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
39:32
38:21
58
Marco Leenders
Bernheze
39:35
39:35
59
Peter Pronk
Waternet
39:42
38:42
60
Peter Mellens
Noordenveld
39:51
37:42
61
Abdel Chekhchar
Zaanstad
39:59
39:34
62
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
40:03
38:24
63
Henk Bloemen
Helmond
40:09
39:38
64
Wim van der Wielen
Best
40:09
39:39
65
Marcel Schuurmans
Winterswijk
40:09
37:38
66
Arjan Dekker
Rucphen
40:15
37:52
67
Gerald Stam
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
40:19
38:00
68
Roel ter Borg
Enschede
40:24
39:17
69
George Kobossen
Hellevoetsluis
40:32
39:17
70
Henk Bakker
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
40:35
40:09
71
Robby de Witte
Zaanstad
40:38
38:21
72
Peter Lukassen
Oude IJsselstreek
40:49
39:57
73
Alfons Langwerden
Doetinchem
41:02
38:21
74
Henk Riele
Lelystad
41:14
40:27
75
Jos Platenkamp
Wierden
41:17
39:45
76
Alfons Ganzevles
Olst-Wijhe
41:23
38:47
77
Geert van den Berg
Urk
41:47
40:41
78
Jack van der Hoek
Haarlem
41:56
41:34
79
Huub Goossens
Gemert-Bakel
42:00
41:19
80
Hans Krämer
Drimmelen
42:05
40:57
81
Willie Klompers
Best
42:46
42:15
82
Gerrit van Eijk
Zoetermeer
43:04
41:37
83
Wilt Mulder
Oude IJsselstreek
43:14
42:23
84
Leo Meelenhorst
Hattem
43:14
40:32
85
Jan Vermeulen
Tiel
43:34
41:28
86
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
43:49
42:07
87
Benno Niekamp
Duiven
43:53
42:35
88
Bert van Meegen
Leiden
44:01
41:51
89
Jetze Meijer
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
44:20
43:56
90
Henk Triemstra
Noordenveld
44:29
42:16
91
Aad Mensch
Nissewaard
44:39
43:44
92
Ton Norberhuis
Houten
44:41
43:45
93
Coenraad van der Moore
Almere
44:53
41:54
94
Karel Dollekens
Breda
45:13
44:49
95
Chris Winter
Castricum
45:19
42:45
96
Theo Daniels
Helmond
45:24
43:20
97
Arthur Sahertian
Woerden
45:29
44:30
98
Hans Janssen
Sint-Michielsgestel
46:19
45:59
99
Richard de Ruijter
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
46:21
43:54
100
Gert-Jan de Vries
Geldermalsen
46:31
46:12
101
Bert Smits
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
46:51
44:32
102
Manuel Condee
Helmond
46:59
44:56
103
Peter Aalbers
Oude IJsselstreek
48:25
47:33
104
Arjo Homburg
Vianen
48:49
46:09
105
Rob Meijkamp
Dronten
49:37
48:54
106
Roel Visser
Soest
50:04
48:57
107
Andre van der Iest
Aa en Hunze
50:16
49:03
108
Dirk Verkade
Nieuwkoop
51:15
50:47
109
Dries Bos
Oldebroek
52:36
50:48
110
Ferry Jansen
Almere
53:00
52:28
111
Robert Rook
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
57:36
56:25
112
Bert van Driesten
Lingewaal
57:43
56:26
M55, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Seijsener
Amstelveen
25:47
25:47
2
Henk Bruijns
Breda
26:23
26:23
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
27:18
27:14
4
Paul Allen
Wijchen
28:13
28:08
5
Henk Gierveld
Den Haag
29:01
28:58
6
Arie van Eck
Rijssen-Holten
30:28
30:24
7
Walter de Groot
Vlaardingen
31:51
31:41
8
Roel Somsen
Aalten
32:10
32:04
9
Gert Bak
Almelo
32:40
32:36
10
Adrie van der Does
Borsele
34:28
34:26
11
Arend Pannekoek
Oldebroek
35:00
33:13
12
Klaas Poort
Groningen
35:06
34:38
13
Hans Boom
Hengelo
35:38
35:32
14
Wim Hus
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
35:42
35:00
15
Harry Valkhof
Westvoorne
36:00
35:51
16
Madjid Hosseinnia
GGD Flevoland
36:06
34:29
17
Rob van Heck
Helmond
36:25
34:24
18
Wim Roerdink
Súdwest-Fryslân
36:27
35:56
19
Arjan Knollema
Zoetermeer
36:29
36:11
20
Hans Ruikes
Oude IJsselstreek
37:00
36:10
21
Hennie Loohuis
Almelo
37:02
36:50
22
Adri Boere
IJsselstein/Montfoort
37:02
34:16
23
Hans Kerstens
Leidschendam-Voorburg
37:02
36:00
24
Peter Meijer
Nieuwkoop
37:09
36:58
25
Ton van der Weele
Leidschendam-Voorburg
37:27
36:25
26
Dick Wentink
Oude IJsselstreek
37:39
36:49
27
Henk Westerbeek
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
37:43
36:59
28
Wim Janssen
Nieuwegein - WIL
37:43
37:10
29
Bart Rozemeijer
Renswoude
37:49
37:49
30
Ed Druijff
Nijkerk
38:00
36:40
31
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
38:06
37:00
32
Marius Keij
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
38:13
37:06
33
Jan Bakker
Wijchen
38:38
38:20
34
Kees Spendel
Den Haag
38:46
37:53
35
Peter Bilstra
Gorinchem
38:48
38:17
36
Gert van de Biezen
Barneveld
39:14
37:07
37
Ab Braakman
Zutphen
39:14
38:50
38
Jan Pereboom
Steenwijkerland
39:33
38:42
39
Sjaak van de Heuvel
Bunschoten
39:34
38:36
40
Robert van Twisk
Nieuwegein - WIL
39:40
39:08
41
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Stichtse Vecht
39:48
37:53
42
Lei Collaris
Heerlen
40:04
39:51
43
Stef Krol
Helmond
40:23
38:24
44
Theo Florissen
Rhenen
40:43
39:37
45
Nick Lucassen
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
40:56
39:51
46
Dirk Romijn
Binnenmaas
40:56
39:40
47
Martin Boswinkel
Wierden
40:56
39:25
48
Arnold van Gelder
Nieuwegein - WIL
40:57
38:58
49
Henk van Triest
Wierden
41:00
39:28
50
Jos Haas
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
41:02
40:40
51
Ron Philips
Den Haag
41:06
40:45
52
Gert Valk
Oss
41:07
39:02
53
Evert Broeke
Utrecht
41:08
39:56
54
Ad van den Tillaart
Bernheze
41:21
39:02
55
Lex de Hilster
Duiven
41:59
40:47
56
Frans Looij
Haarlem
41:59
57
Nico van Asdonck
Utrecht
42:15
41:54
58
Bob Oud
Dalfsen
42:20
41:28
59
René Both
Barneveld
42:23
41:03
60
Jaap Liebregt
BMC
43:11
42:47
61
Arie van den Bos
Vlaardingen
43:13
43:03
62
Sem Lapian
Arnhem
43:16
42:41
63
Martien Versluis
Utrecht
43:18
42:05
64
Johan Gerlach
Groningen
43:38
42:22
65
Rob Haneveld
Leiden
43:59
41:49
66
Jacques van der Sman
Noordwijkerhout
44:04
43:33
67
Jos Baars
Haarlem
44:07
43:44
68
Arie Bijl
Vlaardingen
44:08
43:41
69
Arie de Klerk
Schiedam
44:20
43:03
70
Jan Appels
Goirle
44:54
43:47
71
Tjeu Keijers
Dienst Dommelvallei
45:05
44:09
72
Klaas Samplonius
De Friese Meren
45:12
43:16
73
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Zaanstad
45:25
43:21
74
Niels Portman
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:44
44:55
75
Henk Roeleveld
Enschede
45:45
45:10
76
Jan Smit
Zaanstad
45:58
43:43
77
Ton Stapels
RUD Zeeland
46:42
46:03
78
Hans Moerland
Zeewolde
47:00
44:13
79
Theo Haver
Haarlem
47:19
46:55
80
Hilbrand Pastoor
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:56
45:10
81
Henk Medema
Loppersum
48:24
46:13
82
René Dinant
Tilburg
48:28
47:20
83
Rick Verhoeff
Urk
49:16
48:04
84
Vincent Oomen
Werkplein Hart van W-Brabant
52:06
49:45
85
Roel Bakker
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:09
52:13
86
Bert van Galen
Lingewaal
54:43
53:27
87
Hans Genissen
Eindhoven
57:08
56:34
88
Willem Kikkert
Naarden
58:53
57:50
M60, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Buijs
Den Haag
26:50
26:50
2
Tini de Laat
Best
28:04
28:02
3
Bruun van der Steuijt
Delft
30:06
29:59
4
Jaap van Mannekes
Schiedam
30:13
30:04
5
Chris Zeevenhooven
Arnhem
30:50
30:44
6
Aad Gankema
Den Haag
31:02
30:58
7
Pim Philippen
Brunssum
31:19
31:18
8
Hein Bodelier
Heerlen
32:12
32:08
9
Piet van der Meijden
Sociale Dienst Drechtsteden
33:07
32:59
10
Rob Grashoff
De Ronde Venen
34:01
33:50
11
Frans de Waal
Wijchen
34:42
34:30
12
Twan Boijmans
Heerlen
35:10
34:57
13
Theo Prinsen
Leusden
35:11
34:58
14
Ruud Dudink
Den Haag
35:33
35:24
15
Frits Reupkes
Apeldoorn
36:01
35:09
16
Peter Budel
Utrecht
36:16
36:00
17
Rob de Jager
Helmond
36:35
36:27
18
Dolf Dimmendaal
Oude IJsselstreek
37:04
36:13
19
Andre Jansen
Venray
37:25
37:22
20
Frank Twilt
Den Haag
37:32
36:39
21
Henk van Boxtel
Goirle
37:41
36:34
22
Nino van Rhoon
Arnhem
37:56
37:19
23
Koos Bontje
IJsselstein/Montfoort
38:00
35:16
24
Gerrit Kooistra
Noordenveld
38:25
36:18
25
Dick Snijders
Soest
38:26
38:00
26
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Brummen
39:10
37:13
27
Henk Groote Haar
Hengelo
39:14
38:53
28
Aalt van de Kamp
Renswoude
39:35
39:34
29
Henk van Dijk
West Maas en Waal
40:06
38:54
30
Kees Scheepsma
Haarlem
40:36
40:13
31
Bert de Reuver
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
40:58
40:27
32
Jos Cleijsen
Loon op Zand
41:02
40:46
33
Ger Hohenhorst
Den Haag
41:06
40:45
34
Martien Lodder
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:13
40:17
35
Olaf van den Bergh
Lelystad
41:19
40:32
36
Jos van Engelen
Ede
41:41
38:54
37
Ad Kuijpers
's-Hertogenbosch
41:43
41:18
38
Floor de Lange
Zederik
41:48
41:37
39
John de Haas
Haarlem
41:49
41:26
40
Co van Amstel
's-Hertogenbosch
42:03
41:38
41
Henri Meijering
Súdwest-Fryslân
42:10
41:36
42
Leendert Maarleveld
De Friese Meren
42:17
40:20
43
Johan Hulsink
Wierden
42:37
42:16
44
Giel van den Aker
Best
42:46
42:14
45
Harry Abel
Zutphen
42:51
42:28
46
Wim Schildwacht
Krimpenerwaard
43:02
41:40
47
Erik Keij
Ede
43:20
40:32
48
Krijn Triep
Den Haag
43:27
42:34
49
Gert Franken
Barneveld
43:29
41:23
50
Johan van Santen
Stichtse Vecht
43:55
43:03
51
Gerard van den Breemer
Zeist
44:27
42:57
52
Kees van Kooten
Stichtse Vecht
44:33
42:37
53
Frans Zwets
Helmond
44:59
42:54
54
Reinier Laman Trip
Zoetermeer
45:05
43:37
55
Jansen van Elburg
Renkum
45:40
43:09
56
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
45:48
43:10
57
Jeroen Staatsen
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
46:17
45:33
58
Aris Verwoerd
Rijswijk
47:01
45:15
59
Luuk Ronde
Noordenveld
47:30
45:21
60
Ger Beijers
Valkenswaard
47:31
46:24
61
Henk Ruiter
Lelystad
47:37
46:53
62
Gijs Kooijmans
Optimisd
47:54
46:35
63
Piet Gaspers
Amsterdam
48:09
45:14
64
Willy Bruns
Wierden
48:10
46:39
65
Koos Swart
Dronten
48:25
47:41
66
Frans Kuit
Stichtse Vecht
48:50
47:55
67
Warner van Spijker
Kampen
48:52
46:15
68
Frits de Munnik
Kampen
48:57
46:20
69
Maarten van der Plas
Leiden
49:24
47:00
70
Jan Zwiers
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
49:32
48:59
71
Mart Doensen
Nuenen
50:07
49:12
72
Stef den Daas
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
50:16
50:04
73
Rieks Venema
Groningen
50:24
49:57
74
Frans Buijserd
Nieuwkoop
50:32
50:17
75
Hennie Stouten
Leiden
51:28
49:14
76
Han Haverkamp
Rhenen
52:19
51:09
77
Wilfred Sturm
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
52:52
49:50
78
Paul Swagers
Wageningen
52:54
51:44
79
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
52:58
51:47
80
Gé Devilee
Leiden
53:52
51:41
81
Peter Spitteler
Renkum
54:22
51:51
82
Maarten Breggeman
Ermelo
57:08
56:49
V-34, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurey van den Berge
Goeree-Overflakkee
25:27
25:27
2
Eva Pas
Amsterdam
29:07
29:04
3
Nikki Godschalk
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
29:29
29:23
4
Sanne Medaets
Zeewolde
31:21
31:16
5
Eveline Zech
Renswoude
32:53
32:44
6
Abigail Gemin
Ouder-Amstel
33:12
32:59
7
Cecile Custers
Nieuwegein - WIL
33:48
32:15
8
Sabine Sonneveld
Lansingerland
34:18
34:03
9
Shuwei Loo
Breda
34:21
33:14
10
Marissa Diender
Metafoor Vastgoed en Software
35:05
33:34
11
Mara Hoogveld
Utrecht
35:32
34:40
12
Iris Verbakel
Valkenswaard
35:58
35:33
13
Evi de Meijer
Wijchen
36:03
35:57
14
Annelore Krahwinkel
Almelo
36:27
35:05
15
Gerline Engel
Dalfsen
37:41
37:21
16
Eva Simon
Schiedam
37:51
37:27
17
Fokje Gerritsma
Ooststellingwerf
37:57
35:22
18
Ineke van Roosmalen
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:13
37:54
19
Marianne van Milgen
Dronten
38:19
37:37
20
Tessa Ruijs
Ouder-Amstel
38:41
38:27
21
Niki Kadmaerubun
's-Hertogenbosch
38:49
38:31
22
Suzan Stoffers
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
38:50
38:01
23
Jolanda Prins
Apeldoorn
39:03
38:14
24
Jenneke Bos
Kampen
39:08
37:56
25
Wiepkje de Groot
Brummen
39:10
37:13
26
Loeki den Besten
Sociale Dienst Drechtsteden
39:14
39:05
27
Ingeborg Duijts
Werkplein Hart van W-Brabant
39:26
38:33
28
Esther de Vries
Medemblik
39:36
38:05
29
Milou Warmerdam
Katwijk
39:57
39:27
30
Suzanne Somsen
Aalten
40:13
39:39
31
Erlinde Karreman
Brielle
40:25
39:45
32
Chantal van Wijk
Apeldoorn
40:36
39:49
33
Linda van Blokland
Utrecht
40:37
39:42
34
Gemma Klijs
Werkplein Hart van W-Brabant
40:38
39:55
35
Veronique Nouws
Breda
40:40
39:33
36
Martine van Dijk
A&O
40:42
39:04
37
Mariëlle van den Berge
Rijswijk
40:46
39:00
38
Mirjam den Uil
Amsterdam
40:50
39:12
39
S Hollemans
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
40:59
39:16
40
Bregje van de Water
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
41:08
39:19
41
Chantal van Ommen
Kampen
41:15
40:03
42
Sanneke Verweij
Lansingerland
41:20
41:05
43
Anne-Floor Heijerman
Almelo
41:32
40:55
44
Susan Brooijmans
Woensdrecht
41:57
41:00
45
Annemieke de Roos
Nieuwkoop
42:06
40:14
46
Ellen Baas
Dronten
42:22
41:38
47
Annemiek Dijkstra
Stadskanaal
42:23
41:01
48
Sabrina Small
A&O
43:04
41:26
49
Ingeborg van Vliet
Ouder-Amstel
43:04
42:50
50
Ellen Roeloffzen
Almelo
43:14
41:52
51
Noura Harmouch
Schiedam
43:15
41:45
52
Wendy Pranger
SED-organisatie
43:15
42:28
53
Jessica Zoghary
Amsterdam
43:26
41:48
54
Meike Schrijver
Kampen
43:33
42:19
55
Mariëtte van den Brink
Duiven
43:44
40:58
56
Karlien Verkooijen
Best
43:45
42:04
57
Amanda van der Maas
Ede
43:59
41:38
58
Carmen Bos
Nieuwegein - WIL
44:02
43:16
59
Esther Achterkamp
Elburg
44:05
43:25
60
Anke Widdershoven
Kerkrade
44:21
43:42
61
Bernadette Kroese
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
44:31
43:57
62
Annelie Springer
Muiden
44:36
42:41
63
Henrieke Selles
Kampen
44:36
43:25
64
Marieke Fokkert
Ede
44:48
42:27
65
Tamara Langeveld
Westvoorne
45:00
44:47
66
Sylvia Been
Krimpenerwaard
45:00
42:20
67
Anne Karsbergen
Oud-Beijerland
45:07
42:58
68
Karin Oortwijn
Kampen
45:15
44:02
69
Sanne Lentjes
Utrecht
45:17
42:37
70
Celeste Batenburg
Werkplein Hart van W-Brabant
45:20
44:36
71
Marieke Tillema
Soest
45:34
44:23
72
Larissa van Unen
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
45:37
44:13
73
Laura Geenen
Leidschendam-Voorburg
45:38
43:47
74
Ngoc Tran
Optimisd
45:44
44:25
75
Janet de Vos
Utrecht
46:08
43:37
76
Eefje Henkelman
Sint-Michielsgestel
46:19
46:00
77
Xiomara Nap-Koenders
Nieuwegein - WIL
46:25
45:39
78
Marga Goudbeek
Barneveld
46:35
43:34
79
Joni Willems
Zutphen
46:49
46:10
80
Daniella Caelers
Utrecht
47:00
44:07
81
Marieke Wamsteker
Haarlemmermeer
47:06
44:18
82
Martine Enthoven
Haarlemmermeer
47:06
44:18
83
Muriël van As
Waddinxveen
47:08
45:13
84
Miranda van Duynhoven
Bergen
47:09
45:53
85
Lenneke van Doren
Sint-Michielsgestel
47:25
47:06
86
Eva Bouman
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
47:34
45:16
87
Lisa Polman
Westervoort
47:40
45:04
88
Veerle Scherders
Nijkerk
47:42
46:23
89
Zuzanne Buitenhuis
Zutphen
47:48
45:36
90
Monica Kruik
Lansingerland
47:51
47:35
91
Rianne de Vries
Metafoor Vastgoed en Software
47:57
46:27
92
Nicole Noordegraaf
Waddinxveen
48:35
46:41
93
Esther Sommers
Rheden
48:36
47:01
94
Kirsten Crielaard
Dronten
48:53
46:50
95
Tanja Dijkstra
Renkum
48:54
47:29
96
Lisette van Elk
SED-organisatie
48:56
48:08
97
Rian Sleegers
Gemert-Bakel
49:16
46:58
98
Anita Steenman
Breda
49:35
47:19
99
Karin Adams
Valkenswaard
50:02
47:06
100
Moniek Boom
Krimpenerwaard
50:36
48:21
101
Chantal Ojevaar
Hof van Twente
50:41
50:27
102
Simone Loode
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
50:53
48:00
103
Linda van der Bruggen
Goirle
52:01
49:07
104
Lilian Matkasdjo
Oud-Beijerland
52:39
50:29
105
Anne van Esch
Metafoor Vastgoed en Software
52:42
51:11
106
Anne van de Vijver
Utrecht
55:56
53:01
107
Mary Lammeree
Renkum
56:26
53:58
108
Madeleine Elfrink
Bronckhorst
1:02:44
1:00:57
V35, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caja Veldhuizen
Haren (GN)
32:04
32:01
2
Ellen van Beckhoven
Utrecht
35:12
35:05
3
Annemieke Overmans
Utrecht
35:19
35:11
4
Marijke van Hees
Culemborg
35:51
35:34
5
Evelyn Goetheer
Goes
35:54
35:21
6
Esther Rietveld
Krimpenerwaard
36:23
35:00
7
Masja Philipoom
Amstelveen
37:51
37:45
8
Nelleke Brekelmans
Renkum
37:58
37:43
9
Monique de Vreede
Leidschendam-Voorburg
39:04
37:14
10
Vanessa Kodde
Tynaarlo
39:26
38:22
11
Celia Melaard-Mol
Westvoorne
39:39
39:27
12
Eveline Henneke
Rhenen
39:50
38:44
13
Jana Chvalovska
Landgraaf
40:10
39:49
14
Fleurence de Wilde
Lansingerland
40:15
40:00
15
Debby Wijngaard
Stadskanaal
40:19
38:58
16
Esther Borsje
Soest
40:24
39:15
17
Noortje Spierings
Vianen
40:47
38:13
18
Maaike Ottenhof
Goes
41:08
40:44
19
Marieke Ruiter
Brielle
41:47
41:06
20
Mariska Pastoors
Utrecht
42:04
40:41
21
Sandra Montizaan-Averink
Heerde
43:00
40:56
22
Mieke Bex
Helmond
43:03
41:02
23
Valesca van den Bergh
Stichtse Vecht
43:13
41:19
24
Femke Merkx
Nieuwegein - WIL
43:13
41:14
25
Simone Huntink
Wierden
43:20
41:48
26
Yvonne de Vries
Elburg
44:05
43:24
27
Jolanda Otte
Culemborg
45:04
42:31
28
Marellie Schreurs
Houten
45:33
42:37
29
Angelique Pruijssers
Soest
45:37
44:27
30
Melanie Gitz
Nieuwegein - WIL
45:38
42:39
31
Ingrid de Vos
Nieuwegein - WIL
45:44
42:45
32
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
45:44
43:44
33
Yvonne Hoogewerf
De Friese Meren
45:56
44:22
34
Marijke van den Heuvel
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
45:59
43:29
35
Lucinda Schuurman
Amsterdam
46:00
44:22
36
Juliet Hoogesteger
Reimerswaal
46:21
43:32
37
Suzanne Swart-Beekhuis
Borne
46:27
45:09
38
Dina van Vliet
Barneveld
46:35
43:34
39
Ilona van Woggelum
Renkum
46:49
44:32
40
Renate Nijkamp
Borne
46:56
45:38
41
Monique Rietbergen
Rheden
46:57
45:21
42
Petra Streng
Krimpenerwaard
47:21
44:39
43
Stephanie Boogert
Vianen
47:23
44:50
44
Natascha Verbree
Krimpenerwaard
47:28
44:46
45
Els Westbroek
De Bilt
48:08
46:00
46
Carmen Calati
Leusden
49:43
48:50
47
Marjan Kuijper
Werkplein Hart van W-Brabant
49:46
49:02
48
Marieke Lurvink
Apeldoorn
50:00
47:28
49
Cathalijne Wellen
Midden-Delfland
50:19
49:04
50
Anouska Ganesh
Nieuwegein - WIL
50:31
48:34
51
Liseth Ariës
Renkum
50:42
48:13
52
Nicole Klockenbrink
Almere
51:42
48:46
53
Patricia van Wolferen
Wijchen
51:54
50:12
54
Gonda van Bunningen
Zaanstad
52:47
51:22
55
Maaike Sanders
Krimpenerwaard
59:10
56:28
V40, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Concetta Pichierri
Westvoorne
29:35
29:31
2
Irma Schouten
Almere
31:39
31:22
3
Maaike Patist
Haarlem
32:56
32:34
4
Mariëlle de Kok
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
33:20
33:07
5
Monique Bijvoet
Culemborg
34:42
34:29
6
José Krechting
Renkum
35:38
35:22
7
Corina Segeren
Drimmelen
38:00
37:53
8
Geradine Roskam
Brielle
38:59
38:53
9
Harriët Zuethoff
Zutphen
39:03
36:51
10
Louise Willems
Nieuwegein - WIL
39:07
38:21
11
Angela van Zijl
Woerden
39:25
39:18
12
Ingrid Cuenen
Roermond
39:34
39:08
13
Martine Baar
Arnhem
39:39
37:25
14
Eveline ten Caat
Zederik
40:31
40:21
15
Sonja Bosman
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
41:02
38:10
16
Jacqueline Mutsaars
's-Hertogenbosch
41:03
38:30
17
Rolinka van Markus
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
41:08
39:19
18
Shiona Vierbergen
Waddinxveen
41:11
40:18
19
Adriëtte van der Sijde
Breda
41:11
40:08
20
Eveline van Leeuwen
Nissewaard
41:17
40:22
21
Gré Welleweerd
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
41:37
41:04
22
Minke Knibbe
Naarden
42:13
40:18
23
Saskia Brouwer
Steenbergen
42:15
39:27
24
Sietske Werensteijn
Houten
42:19
39:23
25
Marjolein van Kralingen
Gouda
42:35
40:11
26
Suzanne Geertsema
Nieuwegein - WIL
42:50
41:18
27
Gemma van Dorst
Kerkrade
43:06
42:28
28
Alisse van der Beek
Dronten
43:10
41:08
29
Claudia Meijer
Almere
44:18
41:22
30
Hanneke van Hulten
Renkum
44:35
42:19
31
Marjan Kakiaij
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
44:41
43:02
32
Mandy Kelly
Best
44:55
43:13
33
Marjan van Duijn
Leiden
44:57
42:36
34
Janet van Oostveen
Nijkerk
45:03
43:45
35
Mirjam Kools
Culemborg
45:04
42:30
36
Katja Bojanova
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
45:06
43:46
37
Saskia de Vries
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
45:13
44:00
38
Ilona Stoepker
Groningen
45:15
43:57
39
Yvonne Reijn
Zaanstad
45:24
44:00
40
Nicole de Groot
Hattem
45:37
42:55
41
Ceciel Oud
De Friese Meren
45:38
44:19
42
José Reijinga
Noordenveld
45:41
43:28
43
Monique de Saunois
Landgraaf
45:43
45:22
44
Tricia Haaijes-van Brug
De Friese Meren
45:57
44:22
45
Jojanneke van 't Hoog
RUD - Utrecht
46:10
44:10
46
Sabine Wissink
Enschede
46:24
45:47
47
Elske Oost
Wageningen
46:41
45:43
48
Jolien Albronda
Noordenveld
46:47
44:40
49
Karin Kersten
De Ronde Venen
46:55
45:17
50
Juliana Vermeer
Vlaardingen
47:12
46:09
51
Sarah Hensen
Dronten
47:16
45:14
52
Alice Booy
De Wolden Hoogeveen
47:18
46:43
53
Evelyne Smith
Waddinxveen
47:24
45:30
54
Jolanda WInkelhorst
Houten
47:28
44:32
55
Lieda van Overveldt
De Ronde Venen
47:35
46:26
56
Anna Trouwborst-Kropaneva
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:45
45:00
57
Juliet Neefjes
Zutphen
47:53
45:40
58
Judith Harmsen
Berkelland
47:55
44:52
59
Eva van der Post
Leiden
48:09
45:54
60
Joyce Zweers
Kampen
48:23
47:10
61
Krista Sjardijn
Midden-Delfland
48:29
47:14
62
Astrid Fattor
Teylingen
48:52
45:55
63
Jacqueline Gelauf
Den Haag
48:55
47:22
64
Iris Kooij
Giessenlanden
48:59
48:35
65
Zara Moghaddam
Ede
49:36
46:48
66
Gabry Schavemal
Uithoorn
49:40
47:55
67
Yvonne Cauberg
Apeldoorn
50:01
47:29
68
Lisette Lodewica
Utrecht
50:05
48:38
69
Charissa de Koning
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
50:11
47:40
70
Margo Molkenboer
Naarden
50:19
48:24
71
Eugenne Kwakkenbos
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
50:27
48:47
72
Nathalie Peppink
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
50:27
48:47
73
Patricia van de Zanden
Helmond
50:28
49:23
74
Patricia Moedt
Veenendaal
50:34
47:55
75
Annemarie Posset
Teylingen
50:40
47:42
76
Carola Kraus
Midden-Delfland
51:16
50:01
77
Mira Bradley
Renkum
51:26
48:58
78
Bianca Klerkx
Landerd
51:52
50:57
79
Tanja van den Dungen
Goirle
52:01
49:08
80
Marjet Maneschijn
Nieuwegein - WIL
52:33
49:41
81
Ester Bijker
Wageningen
53:10
52:13
82
Daniëlla van de Laar
Waddinxveen
54:44
52:50
83
Marja de Weerd
Utrecht
55:56
53:05
84
Nancy Smeehuijzen
Maasdriel
57:29
54:45
85
Leonie van Meer-Dijksman
Omgevingsdienst Rivierenland
57:29
54:46
86
Chantal Pas
Lelystad
57:35
55:09
87
Nineke Spruit
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
1:01:43
58:49
88
Marinke Kruijt
Vianen
1:15:30
1:12:45
V45, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Hooyman - van Bentum
Houten
29:11
29:10
2
Sylvia van Velden
Leidschendam-Voorburg
30:11
30:07
3
Judith van Winkel
Breda
30:31
30:29
4
Simone van Hell
Amstelveen
31:03
30:57
5
Hennie Loos
Amsterdam
31:15
31:11
6
Marij Manders
Schijndel
33:11
32:52
7
Marian Rood
Leidschendam-Voorburg
34:17
34:12
8
Karine de Bruin
Westvoorne
35:42
35:34
9
Claudia de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
36:44
36:26
10
Margriet de Haan
Utrecht
36:46
36:38
11
Mariel Selten
Optimisd
37:13
36:46
12
Marga Pradella
Gorinchem
37:58
37:27
13
Cora van Beek
Etten-Leur
38:33
37:49
14
Angela Botterblom
Bunschoten
38:43
37:44
15
Miranda Kater
Almere
38:43
37:55
16
Alina Bout
Westvoorne
38:50
38:41
17
Ineke van Laar
Culemborg
39:18
39:08
18
Mireille Giesendorf
Culemborg
39:18
39:08
19
Selma Eissens-Eigenhuis
Leusden
39:56
39:19
20
Monique ten Dam
Houten
40:16
39:31
21
Lianne in de Weij
Reimerswaal
40:25
39:56
22
Elize de Jongste
Binnenmaas
40:32
39:18
23
Wendy Blankestijn
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
41:08
39:19
24
Ivonne de Jonge-v d Ham
Borsele
41:58
41:50
25
Jeanet Meesen
Leusden
41:59
41:21
26
Nicole Gidding
Kerkrade
42:07
41:22
27
Irma Bolleurs
Stichtse Vecht
42:13
41:20
28
Jeanet Kuik
Houten
42:17
41:30
29
Monique de Booij
Leidschendam-Voorburg
42:37
41:35
30
Mariëlla Danse
Vlaardingen
42:45
42:17
31
Linda vd Weijde
Vlaardingen
42:57
42:31
32
Anke Ebbers
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
43:33
43:12
33
Petra Verrips
Waddinxveen
43:46
42:54
34
Caroline Voogd
GGD Flevoland
43:47
42:07
35
Saskia Borgers
RUD - Utrecht
43:59
43:40
36
Marianne Stevens
De Wolden Hoogeveen
44:00
43:35
37
Anja Boterblom
Werkendam
44:26
42:10
38
Annelies Pascha
Utrecht
44:39
43:27
39
Carola Meuwissen
Cranendonck
44:56
44:12
40
Maaike Draaijer
Soest
45:03
43:56
41
Marcella de Leeuw
Dienst Dommelvallei
45:05
44:10
42
Jacqueline Spijkerman
Culemborg
45:08
44:47
43
Elice Steijaert
Gemert-Bakel
45:09
44:29
44
Nicole Geurts
Duiven
45:14
42:28
45
Helma van Voorden
Lansingerland
45:18
44:13
46
Marleen de Brouwer
Stichtse Vecht
45:30
44:40
47
Gretha Oosterveld
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
45:32
43:53
48
Nicole Lam-Snelder
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
45:36
44:55
49
Roelie van Verseveld
Barneveld
45:36
43:31
50
Nazife Bitiqi
Wijchen
45:36
44:36
51
Angela de Vries
Valkenswaard
45:47
44:29
52
Petra van Gils
Wijchen
45:52
44:52
53
Ellen Tesselaar
Den Helder
45:54
45:37
54
Margriet de Zoete
Oud-Beijerland
46:09
44:01
55
Martine Wijnen
Utrecht
46:11
45:17
56
Esther te Wil
Groningen
46:43
45:26
57
Lieke Rovers
Reimerswaal
46:50
46:21
58
José van Egmond
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
47:07
44:41
59
Marielle Barwasser
Helmond
47:11
45:11
60
Gerlinde Zendman
Renkum
47:12
44:43
61
Anneke Bais
Den Helder
47:13
46:56
62
Anneke Thomassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:27
46:32
63
Heleen Broeksma
Almelo
47:37
46:55
64
Ria Huizinga-Koreman
Lelystad
47:37
46:50
65
Bea Bessels
Heerde
47:38
46:49
66
Karin Ebbing
Almere
47:38
44:38
67
Simone Kampen-Peet
Utrecht
48:00
46:48
68
Eva Schnieders
Haarlem
48:04
47:15
69
Ilona de Jonge
De Bilt
48:08
46:00
70
Marina van der Linden
Uithoorn
48:15
46:31
71
Xanta van der Vos
Utrecht
48:18
47:29
72
Marissa Zuurendonk
Castricum
48:24
45:48
73
Karin Raaimakers
Kerkrade
48:27
47:42
74
Marion van der Deure
SED-organisatie
48:33
47:45
75
Marijke Wever
Utrecht
48:41
47:47
76
Regina de Jong
Nieuwegein - WIL
49:04
48:17
77
Jasmin Marlin
Utrecht
49:21
36:55
78
Sandra Steeghs
Renkum
49:25
46:56
79
Marjo Volman
Nieuwegein - WIL
49:34
48:25
80
Angela Lie
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
49:48
47:21
81
Anja Smits
Sint-Michielsgestel
50:08
49:07
82
Mavis ten Westeneind
Renkum
50:40
48:11
83
Miriam Habets-Ubags
Kerkrade
50:57
50:18
84
Ellen Verhoog
Lansingerland
51:03
49:57
85
Carin Nijhuis
Leusden
51:10
50:31
86
Mehtap Celik-Cangir
Enschede
51:12
50:29
87
Monica de Roo
Almelo
51:54
51:13
88
Suzanne van Aken
Rucphen
52:06
49:45
89
Jacomien Valk
Schouwen-Duiveland
52:08
49:07
90
Karen Bakker
Stichtse Vecht
52:19
50:24
91
Simone Verbeek
Optimisd
53:22
52:01
92
Eeke Anne de Ruig
Utrecht
53:58
53:10
93
Carin Westerhuis
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
54:09
51:15
94
Iris Magendans
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
54:13
51:46
95
Saskia van der Spelt
Lansingerland
54:14
53:08
96
Nancy Sijms-Wout
Utrecht
54:16
53:21
97
Wendy Hensema
Gouda
54:26
52:02
98
Emelie Sprengers
Sliedrecht
55:33
54:56
V50, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronique Gerlof
Teylingen
30:54
30:49
2
Diny Boogerd
Boekel
32:12
32:07
3
Marlon van Zal
Soest
34:05
34:00
4
Carina Aukes
RUD - Utrecht
35:06
34:46
5
Johanna Soer
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
35:12
35:01
6
Joke van Asselt
Heerde
35:34
35:25
7
Annemieke Gerris
Geldermalsen
36:52
36:40
8
Karin Wortelboer
Rhenen
37:19
36:16
9
Ellen Wilkes
Giessenlanden
38:59
38:35
10
Pat van Leeuwen
RUD - Utrecht
39:00
38:39
11
Sippia Lepoeter
Leiden
39:30
37:19
12
Marjoleine van den Hoven
Gorinchem
39:45
38:59
13
Corry Steenbergen
Almelo
39:59
39:18
14
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Leidschendam-Voorburg
40:21
39:21
15
Lianne Kwantes
Tilburg
40:38
39:30
16
Adèle Bergenhenegouwen
Leidschendam-Voorburg
40:52
40:17
17
Marga Schouten
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
40:52
39:48
18
Tineke Giesen
Winterswijk
40:56
39:43
19
Jacqueline Ruinemans
Westvoorne
41:03
40:54
20
Nicoline Smulders
Den Haag
41:07
40:45
21
Heidi Neomagus
Utrecht
41:07
40:46
22
Karin Dekker
Almelo
41:08
40:29
23
Marieke Lamberts
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
41:16
40:08
24
Elise Hoenderboom
Leusden
41:58
41:22
25
Marjoleine Peters
Leidschendam-Voorburg
42:36
41:36
26
Margret Nieborg
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
42:50
42:20
27
Marjan Lopulalan
Barneveld
43:07
41:03
28
Jolanda van Denzen
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
43:31
42:26
29
Lucie Bloks
's-Hertogenbosch
43:36
43:30
30
Andrea Berghuizen
Utrecht
44:02
43:15
31
Annelies Siebenga
Opsterland
44:07
43:08
32
Monique Lippens
Almere
44:09
43:22
33
Janet Nieuwenhuijse
Reimerswaal
44:21
43:52
34
Joke Korsaan
Haarlem
44:46
44:22
35
Erna ten Have
Helmond
44:59
42:59
36
Belinda Plat
Naarden
45:22
44:19
37
Yvonne Teunissen
Den Haag
45:25
45:08
38
Anneke Simonis de Hoop
Utrecht
45:44
45:27
39
Sita Hes
Wageningen
45:47
44:50
40
Pauline de Wit
Utrecht
45:52
44:58
41
Anneke Keizer
GGD Flevoland
45:57
44:16
42
Gea Schuppert
Zutphen
46:03
45:23
43
Willemien Struijs
Werkendam
46:15
43:59
44
Ria van der Borst
Rucphen
46:32
44:10
45
Astrid Schifferling
Helmond
46:59
45:52
46
Liesbeth Reeskamp
Wijchen
47:24
46:24
47
Bea Scholten
Steenwijkerland
47:34
46:44
48
Miranda Calandra-Bakker
Lelystad
47:37
46:51
49
Trisca Kion-Meijboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:40
44:54
50
Tineke Bakker
Westervoort
47:41
45:05
51
Herma van den Brink
Voorst
47:42
46:21
52
Marjan van der Veen
Best
47:46
47:15
53
Ingrid Hofman
Schiedam
48:00
46:57
54
Petra van de Est
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
48:32
45:53
55
Yvonne Gisolf
Zederik
49:15
49:04
56
Jeanette van Dijk
Westervoort
49:50
47:12
57
Jolanda Bekke
Veenendaal
49:54
47:15
58
Everdien Abbink
Winterswijk
49:58
47:26
59
Monique den Bakker
Utrecht
50:08
49:46
60
Anna Makaloy
Apeldoorn
50:43
48:47
61
Lummie Pasterkamp
Urk
51:10
50:05
62
Marjolein Roggeveen-Drost
SWO Holland Rijnland
51:24
50:27
63
Mandy Leeman
Vlaardingen
57:08
56:15
64
Diana Beek-Cordes
Lelystad
57:35
55:10
65
Ingrid Janssen
Culemborg
58:55
58:07
66
Annette Kobes
Teylingen
59:54
58:57
V55, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Battum
Den Haag
32:41
32:38
2
Joyce in 't Veld
Den Helder
36:37
36:34
3
Winnie van Wijk
Westvoorne
37:53
37:44
4
Tina Zwiers
Lelystad
39:20
39:12
5
Hannie Poletiek
Groningen
39:30
38:27
6
Dorine Hofmeester
De Ronde Venen
40:13
40:02
7
Wilma Mommers
Etten-Leur
40:45
40:01
8
Els Oosterman
Houten
41:24
40:38
9
Gerdien Oepts
GGD Flevoland
41:46
40:05
10
Anita van Zeijl
Leiden
41:48
39:33
11
Harriet Groen
Enschede
43:03
42:20
12
Anja van der Lee-Steenber
Wijchen
43:18
42:19
13
Geertje Warringa
Emmen
43:53
42:17
14
Marianne Weenink
Waddinxveen
43:55
43:01
15
Wil Kieboom
Molenwaard
43:56
42:48
16
Marian Pater
Bronckhorst
44:24
43:10
17
Faakje Hoekstra
De Friese Meren
44:34
43:14
18
Annemarie Loupatty
Vianen
45:15
44:44
19
Nettie Esvelt
Helmond
45:36
44:48
20
Yvonne Clarijs
Valkenswaard
45:42
44:24
21
Ineke Kuipers
Leidschendam-Voorburg
45:58
45:24
22
Els Koopmans
Utrecht
46:46
43:51
23
Marie José Stroomer
Leidschendam-Voorburg
47:25
46:50
24
Gerda Mager
De Wolden Hoogeveen
47:39
47:05
25
Maria Huisman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:45
45:00
26
Bep Honders
Barneveld
47:59
45:53
27
Truus Philipsen
Sociale Dienst Drechtsteden
48:04
47:21
28
Helma Keller
Almere
48:18
47:30
29
Liesbeth Jonk
SED-organisatie
48:56
48:10
30
Jenny Prenger
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
49:40
49:06
31
Franka Beijers
Helmond
50:28
49:23
32
Tjietske Hoogstraten
Nieuwegein - WIL
52:29
49:37
33
Corrie Bos
Optimisd
53:21
52:01
34
Annemarieke Wijnen
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
54:00
51:03
35
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
1:01:42
59:16
36
Karianne Linck
Maassluis
1:01:42
59:16
37
Henna Avans
Utrecht
1:15:30
1:14:03
V60, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
36:07
36:06
2
Coos Moes
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
39:22
39:21
3
Huguette DeClercq
Vlissingen
41:52
41:35
4
Ria Borghuis
Woerden
42:00
41:02
5
Zwaantje Tuin
Dalfsen
44:43
44:15
6
Ine Botman
Wageningen
44:46
43:49
7
Bep Odijk
Houten
45:09
44:23
8
Hannie van Gogh
Helmond
45:14
44:08
9
Diny Traa-Besseling
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
45:26
42:47
10
Anneke van Es
Molenwaard
45:41
44:34
11
Martine van Velzen
Vlaardingen
47:23
46:54
12
Ria van der Riet
Leidschendam-Voorburg
48:26
47:56
13
Jannie Dost-Tip
Emmen
48:35
46:59
14
Dinie Pijl-Kinds
Aa en Hunze
50:17
49:04
15
Anca van Dongen
Renkum
50:40
48:11
16
Corry Maasdamme-Huffels
Stichtse Vecht
51:19
50:29
17
Aly van Haaften
Lingewaal
51:31
50:15
18
Gré Koops
Emmen
53:09
51:32
19
Maria Hoogveld
Utrecht
59:54
14:36:44
M-34, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Kunzel
Amsterdam
37:27
37:27
2
Robert Bijl
Vianen
37:44
37:44
3
Guus Beking
Doetinchem
37:56
37:52
4
Nick Tameris
Nissewaard
39:38
39:35
5
Harold van Kersen
Almere
39:57
39:55
6
Mikde de Boer
Almelo
40:43
40:38
7
Marc van der Wolde
Rotterdam
41:06
41:05
8
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
41:07
41:02
9
Jochem Uithoven
Giessenlanden
41:28
41:23
10
Mitchell de Bas
Schiedam
41:47
41:41
11
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
41:53
41:53
12
Emiel Flart
Groningen
42:01
41:50
13
Jarno Takens
Zeewolde
42:12
42:11
14
Robin Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
42:21
42:14
15
Bert Mol
De Friese Meren
42:30
42:25
16
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
42:39
42:35
17
Brandon Knaapen
Waddinxveen
43:02
43:00
18
Rick Luimes
Waddinxveen
43:10
43:08
19
Ben Norg
Utrecht
43:42
43:36
20
Imre Grootendorst
Krimpen aan den IJssel
43:48
43:40
21
Wouter
Zeevang
43:50
43:09
22
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
43:50
43:47
23
Marco Regeer
Zoetermeer
44:44
44:37
24
Ton Reijnen
Landerd
44:53
44:11
25
Auke Timmerman
Utrecht
44:54
44:17
26
Danny van Straaten
Avri
45:01
44:42
27
Samuel Haver
Amsterdam
45:15
44:48
28
Dwight Curiel
Arnhem
45:18
45:02
29
Thomas Phillipo
SED-organisatie
45:47
45:40
30
Andreas Overdijk
Heiloo
46:11
44:30
31
Roderiek Gaakeer
Goes
46:15
46:09
32
Sjoerd van der Meer
Renkum
46:17
46:04
33
Remco Oldebesten
Geldermalsen
46:43
46:39
34
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
46:54
46:40
35
Freek IJspeert
Elburg
47:00
46:35
36
Stefan Kerkhoff
Bergen
47:02
46:29
37
Chris Frencken
Oost Gelre
47:09
46:44
38
Maarten Berkhout
Midden-Delfland
47:19
47:09
39
Joost Graper
Amstelveen
47:35
47:24
40
Wouter Zweerink
Leiden
47:43
47:33
41
Thomas Rensen
Hilversum
47:50
47:31
42
Philippe Thijssen
Utrecht
48:31
47:21
43
Michiel Pijpers
Velsen
48:43
48:05
44
Dave Pille
Schiedam
48:44
47:30
45
Mark van Zanten
Waddinxveen
49:19
49:15
46
Bas Jongmans
Utrecht
49:27
47:45
47
Jorn de Jong
Rheden
49:31
48:08
48
Paul Leijenaar
IJsselstein/Montfoort
50:04
49:34
49
Maarten van der Leeden
Rheden
50:09
48:43
50
Twan Zwaan
Waddinxveen
50:21
50:17
51
Thijs de Boer
Voorst
50:21
49:05
52
Marcel Knapen
Schiedam
50:22
48:29
53
Remco Koppelaar
Goes
50:26
50:19
54
Tjeerd Warringa
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
50:31
50:02
55
Maarten Schuur
Giessenlanden
50:38
49:40
56
Ruben ter Hofstede
Zaanstad
50:38
50:30
57
Lukas van den Boom
Utrecht
50:54
49:38
58
Rutger van Meeuwen
Soest
50:55
49:45
59
Tim Calle
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
50:59
50:41
60
Jochem van Loon
Gouda
51:00
50:39
61
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Sliedrecht
51:00
49:55
62
Jacob Sonneveld
RUD - Utrecht
51:02
49:44
63
Joost Broeke
Lopik
51:08
49:31
64
Jasper van der Burg
Amsterdam
51:11
49:52
65
Michael van Wanrooij
Ede
51:13
50:42
66
Pierre Gelens
Oud-Beijerland
51:26
50:44
67
Joppe Verhoeks
Renkum
51:32
50:13
68
Martijn van Kooten
Leidschendam-Voorburg
51:52
51:05
69
Ivar Heemskerk
Den Haag
51:55
50:25
70
Maarten Raes
Culemborg
52:07
51:29
71
Peter Blokhuis
Leusden
52:20
51:56
72
Jochem Besten
Wierden
52:21
50:53
73
Thijs van der Wal
De Ronde Venen
52:30
52:07
74
Niek Kievit
Wageningen
52:33
52:33
75
Maarten Odie
Ede
52:52
52:22
76
Richard Schoo
Vlaardingen
52:57
50:59
77
Niels Harteveld
Metafoor Vastgoed en Software
53:12
52:06
78
Jan Willem Groenink
Metafoor Vastgoed en Software
53:46
52:41
79
Roy Lagendijk
Drimmelen
53:55
52:21
80
Stefan de Weerdt
Uithoorn
54:02
52:27
81
Gerco Liefhebber
Breda
54:20
53:24
82
Elwin Alblas
Lopik
54:55
53:16
83
Ronald Leijstra
Ameland
54:56
54:39
84
Ivan Schalk
Woensdrecht
55:42
55:14
85
Maarten Zadelhoff
Amsterdam
56:27
55:25
86
Alexander Tuitert
Voorst
57:52
56:36
87
Erik Heldoonr
Dronten
58:22
57:22
88
Dennis Burger
Veghel
59:33
58:43
89
Nils Vissenberg
Breda
1:00:03
59:06
90
Christiaan Janssen
Utrecht
1:00:28
59:48
91
Sjaak van 't Hof
Bergen
1:01:51
59:56
92
Jan van der Veen
De Friese Meren
1:02:03
1:00:25
93
Toon Capel
Gilze en Rijen
1:02:43
1:00:52
94
Jos van Mierlo
OMWB
1:03:07
1:01:33
95
Rick Saulus
Montferland
1:12:23
1:11:05
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
37:50
37:50
2
Bart van Aalst
Strijen
39:02
39:01
3
Robin Mensink
Voorst
39:07
39:05
4
Gertjan Dol
Amsterdam
42:15
41:42
5
Ronald van Mil
Midden-Delfland
42:24
42:16
6
Henk Arends
De Wolden Hoogeveen
43:31
43:19
7
Dirk Kropman
Bergen
44:36
44:04
8
Caspar Bolscher
Leusden
44:40
44:17
9
Dominik van Lankeren
Midden-Delfland
45:06
44:58
10
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
45:06
45:00
11
Herman Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
45:20
45:09
12
Marcel IJland
Enschede
45:35
45:29
13
Frederik van Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
45:51
45:41
14
Pieter Dudok
Sint-Michielsgestel
45:52
45:42
15
Christian Kuperus
Haren (GN)
46:31
46:17
16
Martijn van de Veeken
Oss
46:34
46:25
17
Douwe Wiebe Beek
Leeuwarden
46:55
46:00
18
Dick van de Water
Werkendam
47:03
46:38
19
Edwin van Putten
Leidschendam-Voorburg
47:15
47:07
20
Pieter Antuma
Haren (GN)
47:48
47:34
21
Garmond Ruighaver
Hilversum
47:51
47:32
22
Daniël Hake
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
48:12
47:53
23
Florens Booij
Utrecht
48:26
46:43
24
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Utrecht
48:32
47:37
25
Alle Jan Bremer
De Friese Meren
48:41
47:11
26
Kiram Kegel
Woensdrecht
48:58
48:38
27
Joost Ridderhof
Binnenmaas
49:21
48:41
28
Jan van Dijk
Renswoude
49:26
49:22
29
Chris Katerbarg
Haren (GN)
49:28
49:12
30
Michiel Spanbroek
Rheden
49:51
48:26
31
Bob Strasters
Brielle
50:20
50:07
32
Jasper Arends
Raalte
50:26
50:22
33
Arnold van Genderen
Amsterdam
50:45
50:19
34
Derick van Rens
Lopik
51:39
50:01
35
Jasper Pijls
Amsterdam
51:40
50:37
36
Gerwin den Besten
Apeldoorn
51:53
51:41
37
André de Lange
Súdwest-Fryslân
52:25
50:47
38
Henk Veldmans
Westvoorne
52:31
52:05
39
Michiel v Koningsbruggen
Utrecht
53:16
52:37
40
Jasper van Thiel
Utrecht
53:44
51:58
41
Barrie Span
Oost Gelre
53:51
53:16
42
Marcel Jansen
Noordoostpolder
53:58
52:24
43
Rick Teernstra
Amsterdam
54:36
54:06
44
Fons Janssen
Westervoort
54:49
53:10
45
Sander van der Helm
Leidschendam-Voorburg
55:09
53:39
46
Frank Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:25
53:28
47
René Bot
Doetinchem
55:28
55:26
48
Chris Aa
Dronten
55:53
54:52
49
Jacco Hovenga
Súdwest-Fryslân
56:22
54:42
50
Peter Logemann
Rheden
56:32
55:08
51
Maurice de Jong
Nieuwegein - WIL
56:40
55:55
52
Martijn Gijzen
Rucphen
56:41
56:06
53
Bas Hollander
Slochteren
56:48
55:45
54
Robin Duiker
Vianen
57:56
57:08
55
Satish Khieroe
Breda
57:56
57:02
56
Tjeerd Velders
Nieuwegein - WIL
58:08
57:22
57
Alexander Gelissen
Brunssum
58:09
56:18
58
Auke Blok
Amstelveen
58:14
57:12
59
Stanley Pattinama
Vlaardingen
59:05
57:07
60
Jasper Tijkotte
Muiden
59:14
57:29
61
Arjan van den Biggelaar
Tilburg
1:00:24
59:53
62
Eelko Leusink
Kampen
1:01:35
1:00:13
63
Kenny van Grootveld
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:00:44
64
Mr Babyoil
Neder_Betuwe
1:03:39
1:01:39
65
Erik van Gelder
Vianen
1:05:07
1:03:59
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Schutten
Almelo
39:22
39:17
2
Igor van Elburg
Zwolle
39:50
39:50
3
Boris van Seeters
Utrecht
40:10
40:05
4
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo
40:35
40:33
5
John Klerkx
Landerd
41:43
41:42
6
Jeroen Kemper
RUD - Utrecht
42:27
42:18
7
Marco Broeders
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
43:28
43:04
8
Tijmen Zentveld
Gouda
43:28
43:08
9
Joost Hartman
Amsterdam
43:37
43:36
10
Arjan Bruijnes
Elburg
44:38
44:13
11
Vincent Bronkhorst
Arnhem
44:46
44:39
12
Roelof Doedens
Utrecht
44:53
44:32
13
Camiel van Thiel
Utrecht
45:13
43:26
14
Raymond Blaeser
Súdwest-Fryslân
45:20
45:05
15
Eric van der Wal
Dongen
45:32
45:29
16
Ronald Bouwers
Landgraaf
45:39
45:03
17
Joep van Gorp
Sint-Michielsgestel
45:51
45:41
18
Jaco Weststrate
Den Haag
46:07
46:00
19
Wim Glazenburg
Roosendaal
46:33
46:07
20
Marcel Sas
Leusden
46:49
46:25
21
René Sturre
Steenwijkerland
46:50
46:47
22
Ronald den Teuling
Utrecht
47:13
46:35
23
Alexander Edens
Leeuwarden
47:30
46:35
24
Edwin Kraaijeveld
Zederik
47:32
47:14
25
Martijn Boes
Groningen
47:33
46:51
26
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
47:41
47:35
27
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
47:41
47:19
28
Tore Dahl Iversen
Amsterdam
48:09
47:36
29
Eelco Teesink
Westland
48:19
47:56
30
Jan ten Hoor
Haren (GN)
48:30
48:14
31
Jan Willem Versteeg
Sliedrecht
48:42
47:43
32
Chris Teurlinckx
Steenwijkerland
48:44
48:10
33
Ramon Fehling
Den Haag
49:02
48:20
34
Niels van der Sluis
Uithoorn
49:09
48:59
35
Erik Dohmen
Houten
49:15
49:03
36
Alexander van Schothorst
Uithoorn
49:23
48:56
37
Dolf Spoelstra
Tilburg
49:46
49:15
38
Coen Vos
Breda
49:48
49:21
39
Dennis Volmer
Tynaarlo
50:02
48:13
40
Jeroen Kerkhof
Zutphen
50:05
49:17
41
Jeroen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
50:16
49:49
42
Ruben Polman
RUD - Utrecht
50:35
50:12
43
Remco Bakker
Groningen
50:49
50:20
44
Anne de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
51:04
50:38
45
Harry Bijsterbosch
Heerde
51:17
51:04
46
Gertjan Poleij
Reimerswaal
51:18
50:12
47
Geert Jan Hop
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:20
49:25
48
Marc Bruins Slot
Stichtse Vecht
51:32
51:04
49
Vincent van Straaten
Kerkrade
51:42
51:03
50
Eudard Bouma
Lansingerland
52:02
51:51
51
Jeroen van der Laan
Heerenveen
52:16
51:05
52
Sjoerd Talstra
Heerenveen
52:17
51:05
53
Adrie Navis
Rheden
52:28
51:03
54
Jeroen Pieterman
Goeree-Overflakkee
52:42
51:44
55
Igor van de Valk
Tiel
52:42
51:14
56
Niels Kraaijenhof
Amsterdam
52:43
52:43
57
Martijn Meulenbroek
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
52:51
52:02
58
Ruud van Halen
Westvoorne
53:04
52:38
59
Arnoud van Agteren
Rheden
53:12
51:45
60
Marcel Schippers
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
53:20
52:31
61
Marco Withagen
Bronckhorst
53:29
51:56
62
Stefan Cornelis
Tiel
53:50
52:21
63
Angelo Kole
Roosendaal
53:55
53:04
64
Xander Verduijn
Leiden
54:04
53:49
65
Roelof van Houten
Slochteren
54:19
53:18
66
Frans Geurts
Doetinchem
54:20
53:34
67
Gerrit Henniphof
Utrecht
54:29
52:46
68
Peter van Birgelen
Culemborg
54:31
53:52
69
Hille Boogerd
Brielle
54:33
54:20
70
Jans Drost
Elburg
54:35
53:59
71
Olaf Verschoor
Utrecht
54:40
54:00
72
Marco Moddejonge
Borne
54:51
54:14
73
Marco van der Spek
Regio Gooi en Vechtstreek
55:08
54:06
74
Klaudio Hofman
Nunspeet
56:07
55:36
75
Arjan van der Blom
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
56:12
55:23
76
Jeroen van der Velde
Nissewaard
56:21
54:59
77
Patrick Leijendekker
Den Haag
56:27
55:45
78
Marco Strooker
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:40
54:42
79
Sander Duymaer van Twist
Zoetermeer
56:40
54:52
80
Robin Vink
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
57:16
56:30
81
Leon Gemeni
Brunssum
58:09
56:18
82
Rudi Oppewal
De Friese Meren
58:11
56:35
83
Peter Oosterhof
Heerde
58:18
57:32
84
Marcel Lubbers
Bronckhorst
58:28
56:56
85
Hans Venekamp
Amstelveen
58:40
57:37
86
Koert van Sittert
Breda
59:23
58:09
87
Ramon Groen
Breda
59:24
58:09
88
Gerbrich Kuperus
Utrecht
59:56
58:13
89
Remco van 't Riet
Utrecht
1:00:20
59:40
90
Ibrahim Bahadin
Roosendaal
1:01:28
1:00:37
91
Theo Weidenaar
De Friese Meren
1:01:35
59:58
92
Fred Plas
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:30
93
Jeroen Wouda
Waddinxveen
1:06:58
1:06:00
94
Kees Fijnout
Montferland
1:12:24
1:11:07
95
Alic Machou
Roosendaal
1:14:34
1:13:40
96
Arnold Veenstra
Súdwest-Fryslân
1:17:56
1:17:05
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Bentum
Houten
39:13
39:12
2
Jan Hendrikse
Amsterdam
39:52
39:50
3
Aalt Hagendoorn
Almelo
40:45
40:31
4
Eddo van der Meulen
Wageningen
41:14
41:12
5
Ton Lubbers
Zutphen
41:23
41:18
6
Michael Etel
Amsterdam
41:45
41:24
7
Frank Hering
Borne
42:01
42:00
8
Jan Provoost
Renkum
42:42
42:38
9
Tim Idema
Zwolle
42:54
42:49
10
Martin Doeve
Wageningen
43:22
43:19
11
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
43:32
43:27
12
Rolf Schuring
De Wolden Hoogeveen
43:35
43:12
13
Klaas Hoekstra
Heerenveen
43:40
43:36
14
Henk Huisman
Hattem
44:11
44:07
15
Durk Polet
Heerenveen
44:12
44:06
16
Wietse Lolkema
Ameland
44:20
44:04
17
Corné Brunt
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
44:20
43:38
18
Ton Pistorius
Goirle
44:23
43:55
19
Koert Meijer
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
44:24
44:21
20
Vincent de Graaf
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
44:30
44:23
21
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
44:40
44:20
22
Bart Pouwer
Vlissingen
44:48
44:31
23
Eddy Cornellissen
Heerde
44:58
44:50
24
Marc Oonincx
Breda
45:19
44:58
25
Anne-Nico van der Vaart
Eemsmond
45:30
45:11
26
Johan Simon
Soest
45:33
44:50
27
Frank van Well
Helmond
45:35
45:13
28
Peter Koelemeij
Langedijk
45:38
44:59
29
Mathieu de Badts
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
45:42
44:47
30
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
45:46
45:20
31
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
45:46
45:17
32
Ronald van de Geer
Oud-Beijerland
46:18
46:11
33
Rob Velden
OMWB
46:38
45:59
34
Leo Riemens
RUD Zeeland
46:47
46:21
35
Kees Kiestra
De Wolden Hoogeveen
47:07
46:04
36
Bram Oostdijk
Delft
47:14
46:53
37
Rini Gahrmann
Amsterdam
47:18
46:52
38
Philip Woertman
Rheden
47:20
46:47
39
Ray Desmidt
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
47:30
47:16
40
Albert de Vries
Utrecht
47:39
47:25
41
Arthur Snoek
Leidschendam-Voorburg
48:21
47:17
42
Edward Spithoven
Culemborg
48:22
48:17
43
Alex Buitenhuis
Wijdemeren
48:25
46:56
44
Jelle Hovinga
Almere
48:34
48:13
45
Jeffrey van de Velde
Goes
48:54
48:04
46
Robin van Vliet
Leidschendam-Voorburg
48:55
47:51
47
Victor de Vries
Goes
48:55
48:06
48
Ton Meuwissen
Avri
49:01
47:20
49
Mark Duijtshoff
Dalfsen
49:02
48:31
50
Johan Panneman
Aa en Hunze
49:06
48:52
51
Egbert ten Holte
Arnhem
49:16
48:55
52
Maarten de Boer
Zeewolde
49:22
47:52
53
John Gillesse
Vlissingen
49:22
48:26
54
Edwin Munneke
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
50:07
49:35
55
Edwin de Froe
De Bilt
50:27
50:26
56
Henk Dillingh
Soest
50:28
49:45
57
Bernard Roggen
Groningen
50:28
50:03
58
Iede Bakker
Werkendam
50:31
49:10
59
Bernard Elting
Groningen
50:54
50:29
60
Koen Kokkeler
Hilversum
51:04
50:10
61
Sjon de Haan
Ameland
51:14
50:58
62
Pieter Saris
Helmond
51:34
49:48
63
Rick Land
Winterswijk
51:49
50:17
64
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
51:55
50:24
65
Ben Wagenvoort
Zaanstad
52:15
51:15
66
Gerard Schepers
Emmen
52:16
50:39
67
Ton Zwinkels
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
52:22
51:54
68
Jan Tesselaar
Utrecht
52:27
50:08
69
Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe
Súdwest-Fryslân
52:39
51:47
70
Robert Gerritsen
Oost Gelre
52:53
52:17
71
Vincent van den Bosch
Steenbergen
53:07
52:01
72
Jack Karelse
Borsele
53:25
52:01
73
Andre Douwe de Vries
Ameland
53:28
53:10
74
Harry Kruize
Groningen
53:28
53:09
75
Bart Waasdorp
Lansingerland
53:30
53:19
76
Sandor Stolk
Vlaardingen
53:38
51:39
77
Michiel de Koning
Omgevingsdienst Rivierenland
53:38
51:25
78
Serrie Nieuwhoff
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
53:47
53:30
79
Johan Meijer
Groningen
53:56
52:09
80
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo
54:11
53:01
81
Eric Korteland
Lansingerland
54:23
54:11
82
Eddy Spanjaard
Berkelland
54:33
53:18
83
Okker Parlevliet
SWO Holland Rijnland
54:38
54:00
84
Bart Koolmeijer
Amsterdam
54:39
54:09
85
Ruben Badal
Zandvoort
54:40
53:12
86
Sjaak Aalten
Gouda
54:47
52:50
87
Paul de Vries
Zaanstad
54:55
52:45
88
John Kamstra
Groningen
55:11
53:38
89
Marco Schermer
Nieuwegein - WIL
55:20
54:35
90
Rik Hulshof
Aalten
55:35
53:59
91
Anton Wijkhuijs
Leeuwarden
55:39
54:44
92
Laurens Mourik
Krimpenerwaard
55:46
54:39
93
Clemens Pot
Dronten
55:53
54:53
94
Aart Jonker
Alkmaar
55:53
54:15
95
Robert Wilms
Leudal
55:58
54:41
96
Bert Horst
Groningen
56:20
54:19
97
Arnold Boender
Eindhoven
56:24
55:33
98
Han Goodijk
Zwolle
56:55
54:45
99
Jeroen Peters
Veghel
57:19
56:29
100
Frank van de Poel
Groningen
57:37
55:36
101
Pieter Davelaar
Utrecht
57:51
56:10
102
Frank de Haan
Roosendaal
58:02
57:12
103
Marc Groenenboom
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
58:17
55:59
104
Walter van Coeverden
Almere
58:26
57:49
105
Henk Post
Medemblik
58:26
57:36
106
Con Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
58:40
56:59
107
Robert Smids
Zoetermeer
58:47
56:59
108
Mario Baartman
Westvoorne
58:52
58:26
109
Wiebe Meilema
Leeuwarden
58:54
56:47
110
Roel Wierink
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:55
56:59
111
Gerard Palma
Roosendaal
59:15
58:24
112
Jos Debreczeni
Zeewolde
59:22
57:51
113
André Roseboom
Ede
59:24
58:07
114
Dennis Gijzen
Amsterdam
59:25
58:21
115
Olaf de Koning
Almere
59:55
58:31
116
Richie Lekatompessy
Bergen
1:00:10
58:15
117
Aize Kramer
Opsterland
1:00:12
58:05
118
Michiel Waitz
Amsterdam
1:00:14
58:52
119
Jeroen Soppe
Tynaarlo
1:00:52
1:00:17
120
Roland Houtzager
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:01:06
59:38
121
Henk-Jan de Bruijn
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
1:01:14
59:49
122
William van Zanen
Houten
1:01:36
59:40
123
Wilco van der Bas
Venray
1:02:04
59:32
124
Erik van Rijswijk
Neder_Betuwe
1:02:28
1:00:25
125
Maurice Mesman
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:02:40
1:00:21
126
Rene Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:02:48
1:01:01
127
Boris Steeman
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:01:09
128
Frans Bekker
Utrecht
1:03:15
1:01:36
129
Jan Gijsbertsen
Wageningen
1:03:17
1:02:30
130
Hans van de Kerkhof
Nederweert
1:03:46
1:03:04
131
Maaikel Warnars
Amsterdam
1:06:53
1:05:48
132
Werner van Dorst
Vlaardingen
1:07:15
1:06:03
133
Paul Berkers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:10:32
1:08:54
134
Folkert Grond
Omgevingsdienst Groningen
1:10:45
1:08:47
135
Ron Penning
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1:12:44
1:11:31
136
Richard van Vliet
Wageningen
1:13:43
1:12:57
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
39:14
39:12
2
Wichard de Benis
Best
39:31
39:28
3
Bareld Hamming
Tynaarlo
41:35
41:30
4
Bart van Linder
Gilze en Rijen
42:39
42:35
5
Marcel Snoek
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
42:59
42:45
6
Nico ten Bokkel
Zutphen
43:29
43:19
7
Elis van Veldhuizen
Loon op Zand
44:01
43:53
8
Casper van de Kamp
Ameland
44:15
43:59
9
Rob ter Heerdt
Zwolle
44:21
44:17
10
Marcel Versteegden
Helmond
44:36
44:26
11
Andre te Brake
Oost Gelre
44:41
44:08
12
Ruud Karsbergen
Goeree-Overflakkee
44:55
44:47
13
Henri Koolhof
Kampen
45:24
45:05
14
Marco Schumm
Midden-Delfland
46:05
46:01
15
André de Jong
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
46:06
45:50
16
Peter Oldenburg
Alkmaar
46:07
45:57
17
Jef Schillings
Kerkrade
46:09
45:50
18
Jan de Vos
RAVHM ambulance
46:18
46:17
19
Erik Oomes
De Bilt
46:28
46:27
20
Roel Noordam
Vlaardingen
46:37
46:30
21
Laurens Stiekema
Groningen
46:46
46:21
22
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
47:06
46:57
23
Alfon Booijink
Almelo
47:10
46:34
24
John van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
47:28
46:56
25
Joost Diepersloot
Amsterdam
47:29
47:19
26
Klaas Abma
Súdwest-Fryslân
47:38
47:27
27
Gerard de Wolff
De Friese Meren
47:59
47:54
28
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
48:16
47:53
29
Jacco den Hartog
Landgraaf
48:21
47:44
30
John van der Wiel
Heerenveen
48:41
47:33
31
Herman Hendrikse
Veghel
48:52
48:19
32
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
49:19
48:48
33
Wim Bosten
Kerkrade
49:20
49:08
34
Johan Brands
Helmond
49:25
49:16
35
Jaap Eckhardt
Rucphen
49:28
48:53
36
Jac de Bruijn
Rucphen
49:28
48:53
37
Piet Meissen
SED-organisatie
49:52
49:45
38
Jan Wesseldijk
Voorst
49:55
48:22
39
Rins Herder
Groningen
50:00
49:03
40
Rompt Noordenbos
Groningen
50:01
48:13
41
Robbert Polak
Amsterdam
50:03
49:41
42
Simon Oleijsier
Westland
50:14
48:27
43
Aleid Boerman
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
50:15
49:48
44
Kick Millenaar
Groningen
50:18
49:19
45
John Gootzen
Heerlen
50:20
50:04
46
Haije Loonstra
De Friese Meren
50:21
49:49
47
Henk Valk
Westvoorne
50:36
50:10
48
Mark Jacobs
Heerlen
50:49
50:43
49
Harry Boerma
RUD - Utrecht
50:49
50:02
50
Albert Jager
Emmen
51:11
50:29
51
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
51:30
50:21
52
Klaas Dijkhuis
Almere
51:36
51:16
53
Theo Stratermans
Kerkrade
51:41
51:29
54
Rob Bogers
Steenbergen
51:52
50:45
55
Rober van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:57
50:01
56
Gary Mosterd
Olst-Wijhe
52:14
51:07
57
Peter Bodbijl
Schouwen-Duiveland
52:18
50:53
58
Jelle Gerritse
Vlaardingen
52:32
52:25
59
Ruud Oosterveer
Schiedam
52:51
51:22
60
Bas Kruisselbrink
Aalten
52:55
52:13
61
Eric Boerkamp
Hattem
53:04
52:41
62
Ron de Graaf
Zwolle
53:09
51:04
63
Egbert Sluiter
Heerde
53:27
53:04
64
Ton Romeijn
Voorst
53:27
52:11
65
Corné Humme
Winterswijk
53:42
52:10
66
Marco Harms
Houten
53:51
51:54
67
Arie Bruijnes
Elburg
54:01
52:20
68
Bert van den Berg
Vlissingen
54:15
52:46
69
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
54:16
52:20
70
Steve Rosendahl
Amsterdam
54:18
53:14
71
Sander de Wit
Almelo
54:22
53:17
72
Kenneth Brammerloo
Amsterdam
54:32
53:27
73
Rob Werson
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:48
54:29
74
Pieter van Rhijn
SWO Holland Rijnland
55:13
54:35
75
John Vrinds
Roosendaal
55:29
55:02
76
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
55:39
53:50
77
Marcel Lichtenbeld
Zutphen
55:40
54:52
78
Jan Rutjes
Renkum
55:44
54:24
79
Frank Koopmans
Dronten
55:54
54:54
80
Johan Boers
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
55:54
54:50
81
Carel Doesburg
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
56:07
54:52
82
Jan Korver
Zaanstad
56:10
55:11
83
Leon Snoek
Utrecht
56:14
54:32
84
Hans Smit
Leiden
56:16
54:40
85
John van Veen
Kampen
56:17
53:46
86
Aloys Bijl
Nissewaard
56:21
54:59
87
Rob van Zuuk
Zaanstad
56:22
54:07
88
Frans van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
56:23
54:48
89
Ronald Janssen
Brunssum
56:26
54:35
90
Johan Kingma
Barneveld
56:39
55:17
91
Wim Canninga
Ede
56:46
55:28
92
René Leppink
Utrecht
56:49
55:07
93
Hans Sellink
Best
56:51
56:10
94
Jan van den Heuvel
RUD - Utrecht
56:55
56:07
95
Jos Meeuwsen
Tytsjerksteradiel
56:59
55:45
96
Joost Kraaijeveld
Zutphen
56:59
55:44
97
Hennie Toonen
Naarden
57:20
55:30
98
Kees van Kleinwee
De Ronde Venen
57:21
55:56
99
Jos Bleijlevens
Werkendam
57:28
56:08
100
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
57:34
56:27
101
Klaas Dolman
Gorinchem
57:54
55:59
102
Kees van Dorst
Nieuwegein - WIL
58:01
56:33
103
Sjoerd van der Sluis
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
58:13
56:00
104
Harrie Holterman
Leeuwarden
58:15
57:21
105
Kees Schrieks
Vlaardingen
58:26
58:19
106
Maarten van Gemert
Landerd
58:30
57:46
107
Stijn van Gijssel
Tytsjerksteradiel
58:49
57:33
108
Theo Heegsma
Zwolle
58:55
56:51
109
Joop Beijaard
Ameland
58:57
58:40
110
Rolf van Lit
Renkum
59:10
57:49
111
Frans van de Poll
Utrecht
59:25
57:45
112
Chrit Savelkoul
Sittard-Geleen
59:33
57:41
113
Alex Klein
Elburg
59:36
57:55
114
Herman Willemsen
Omgevingsdienst Rivierenland
1:00:05
58:03
115
Max Pijl
Neder_Betuwe
1:00:24
58:21
116
Luuk de Haan
De Friese Meren
1:00:34
58:00
117
Arjan Bosker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:37
59:44
118
Pieter Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:00:52
58:39
119
Eric Evers
Sittard-Geleen
1:01:10
59:17
120
Hans van Scheepen
Dalfsen
1:01:13
1:00:41
121
Ronald Boekhout van Solin
Amsterdam
1:01:15
59:16
122
Jim van Elst
Heiloo
1:01:23
59:36
123
David van Maanen
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
1:01:26
1:00:57
124
Wim Dasselaar
Hattem
1:01:48
1:01:00
125
Mario Huliselan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:50
59:54
126
Wim Leenen
Den Haag
1:01:58
1:01:03
127
Peter Verstraeten
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:02:08
1:00:44
128
Harry Davidse
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:03:25
1:01:58
129
Adri Hofstra
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:02:06
130
Jan Dijkstra
Sliedrecht
1:03:53
1:01:35
131
Bert de Graaf
Stadskanaal
1:04:08
1:01:56
132
Marcel Versteeg
Midden-Delfland
1:04:14
1:01:57
133
Nick Hartingsveld
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:34
134
Peter Broekmans
Werkorganisatie CGM
1:05:16
1:03:09
135
Bert Roeling
Vlaardingen
1:05:43
1:04:31
136
Theo Visscher
Kampen
1:06:19
1:05:01
137
Theo Rosenbrand
Drimmelen
1:06:23
1:05:23
138
Henk Zwiers
Gouda
1:06:24
1:04:09
139
Henk Kortlever
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:06:36
1:05:09
140
Rob Kiebert
Zandvoort
1:08:54
1:07:26
141
Wim Stam
Emmen
1:09:12
1:07:35
142
Ron Krens
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:11:36
1:09:20
143
Bert Horssels
Goeree-Overflakkee
1:12:03
1:09:54
144
Rob van Haaren
Eindhoven
1:14:24
1:13:32
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
39:58
39:58
2
Sjouke Winia
Ameland
43:57
43:40
3
René Daemen
Vlaardingen
44:00
43:54
4
Kees Tump
Amsterdam
44:05
44:02
5
Pieter Boumeester
Zutphen
44:27
44:25
6
Henk Dekker
Hoorn
45:01
44:53
7
Hans de Jong
Soest
45:28
45:19
8
Ton Fransen
Renkum
46:00
45:55
9
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
46:14
45:44
10
Cees Nooren
Etten-Leur
46:26
46:06
11
Hans Taale
Goeree-Overflakkee
47:47
47:40
12
Ron Caster
Den Haag
47:52
47:49
13
Wilfred van Es
Utrecht
47:53
47:40
14
Huub van Oorschot
Culemborg
48:08
48:03
15
Johan Neevel
Aalten
48:11
48:01
16
Michel Barendse
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
48:18
48:02
17
Andre Mol
Roosendaal
48:21
48:18
18
Leo Gooyen
Brunssum
49:20
48:32
19
Twan van de Veerdonk
Renkum
49:37
49:21
20
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
49:54
49:15
21
Aart Bastmeijer
Amsterdam
50:06
47:50
22
Jack Straatman
Neder_Betuwe
50:11
50:07
23
Bram Zekveld
Rijswijk
50:28
50:14
24
Theo van den Broek
Helmond
51:24
50:40
25
Leo van der Meulen
Heerenveen
51:33
51:26
26
Aaldert de Haan
Aa en Hunze
51:41
50:55
27
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
51:58
51:24
28
Gerrit Jan Muijs
Zaanstad
52:06
51:42
29
Peter Crediet
Kampen
52:12
51:32
30
Peter Linssen
Gouda
52:46
51:50
31
Hans Weersing
Groningen
53:03
51:32
32
Peter Faber
Súdwest-Fryslân
53:04
52:24
33
Peter van Gijzen
Doetinchem
53:15
51:38
34
Henk Brouwer
Zoetermeer
53:47
52:53
35
Iep van Wonderen
Amsterdam
54:19
53:15
36
Marcel Warmerdam
Lelystad
54:24
52:41
37
Wim Prins
Zoetermeer
54:34
53:42
38
Peter de Vries
Nijkerk
54:52
53:22
39
Albert Noppers
Utrecht
54:58
53:36
40
Peter Paul Heijsdijk
Landgraaf
55:01
53:42
41
Jaap Hengeveld
Bloemendaal
55:03
54:35
42
Jan Breider
Stadskanaal
55:06
53:11
43
Arnold vd Berg
Kampen
55:11
54:51
44
Sjoerd Dijkstra
Nieuwkoop
55:23
53:04
45
Mart Moraal
Leiden
55:28
54:29
46
Jan Leijstra
Súdwest-Fryslân
55:32
54:03
47
Johannes Ponten
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
55:34
53:25
48
Ton van Hoof
Helmond
55:42
53:45
49
Jef Brinkman
Utrecht
55:44
54:01
50
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam
55:55
54:52
51
Abdellah Ait Tami
Groningen
56:11
54:25
52
Jan Werkhoven
Barneveld
56:15
54:35
53
Henk Huizinga
Raalte
56:19
55:12
54
Joop Koetsenruijter
Zederik
56:19
56:00
55
Arjan Meddeler
Borne
56:24
55:48
56
Hein Maas
Helmond
56:48
55:38
57
Boudewijn Steenpoorte
Houten
56:50
54:54
58
Freddy Blom
Almelo
57:06
55:59
59
Jan Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:14
55:21
60
Alex de Lange
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:14
55:21
61
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
57:21
55:26
62
Henk Kleinheerenbrink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:25
56:09
63
Masjel van Ooijen
West Maas en Waal
57:49
56:22
64
Sjef Jacobs
Brunssum
57:57
56:07
65
Jaap Holwerda
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
58:01
55:43
66
Piet Leijen
Alkmaar
58:22
56:45
67
Gerard Luijmes
Olst-Wijhe
58:25
57:51
68
Leo Addink
Reimerswaal
58:29
57:23
69
Jacques Hofs
Gorinchem
58:31
56:59
70
Mart van Blitterswijk
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
58:33
57:19
71
Jan van Hemert
Leidschendam-Voorburg
58:40
57:35
72
Marcel Duits
Nieuwkoop
58:41
57:46
73
Gerard Boss
Werkendam
58:51
57:30
74
Pieter Brouwer
Raalte
58:53
57:47
75
Cor de Jong
Werkendam
58:57
57:37
76
Maurice Huisman
Amsterdam
58:57
56:57
77
Arjan Drupsteen
Den Helder
58:58
56:50
78
Paul van Daal
RUD - Utrecht
58:59
58:15
79
Dick Melman
Utrecht
59:26
57:42
80
Hans de Klerk
Goes
59:31
58:41
81
Nico Kuiper
Zwolle
59:42
57:31
82
Frank van Rozendaal
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:58
59:37
83
Jan Stutvoet
Neder_Betuwe
1:00:07
58:06
84
Paul Quint
Wageningen
1:00:08
59:23
85
Jaap Klok
Strijen
1:00:09
59:18
86
Bert Drenth
Leidschendam-Voorburg
1:00:17
58:18
87
Hans Marijt
Amstelveen
1:00:23
58:37
88
Jan Duim
Opsterland
1:00:35
58:27
89
Chris Stam
Zoetermeer
1:00:46
1:00:07
90
Theo Tebarts
Bergen
1:01:25
59:30
91
Hans Nijhof
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
1:01:26
1:00:57
92
Niek Verhoeff
Kampen
1:01:28
1:01:09
93
Cor Boonstra
Rheden
1:01:30
59:48
94
Ad Botermans
Amstelveen
1:01:31
59:27
95
Richard Thomassen
Utrecht
1:01:32
1:00:48
96
Gerard Velthuis
De Wolden Hoogeveen
1:01:37
59:39
97
Tonnie Janssen
Werkorganisatie CGM
1:01:58
59:50
98
Roelof Bethlehem
Neder_Betuwe
1:02:28
1:00:25
99
Kees Siemensma
West Maas en Waal
1:02:32
1:01:07
100
Stef Kamphuis
Helmond
1:02:48
1:01:01
101
Ben Willem Boswijk
Zaanstad
1:03:41
1:01:32
102
Jan de Ronde
Midden-Delfland
1:04:15
1:01:59
103
Martin van 't Veen
Hengelo
1:04:17
1:03:07
104
Ed Bloemendaal
Leidschendam-Voorburg
1:04:31
1:02:31
105
Dick de Boer
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:04:52
1:03:24
106
Nico Zeegers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:59
1:02:51
107
Hub Stoffels
Brunssum
1:05:01
1:03:10
108
Simon G Faber
Súdwest-Fryslân
1:05:08
1:03:38
109
Lambert van Beusekom
Wijchen
1:05:09
1:03:20
110
Jim van Tol
Veldhoven
1:05:20
1:03:24
111
Paul Sloot
Aa en Hunze
1:05:20
1:03:18
112
Tonnie Bremer
West Maas en Waal
1:06:01
1:04:36
113
Rolf Kapma
Brunssum
1:06:58
1:05:08
114
Hans Verkaart
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:07:02
1:05:35
115
Fred Makker
Den Helder
1:07:04
1:06:35
116
Gerrit Jan Veldhoen
Kampen
1:08:09
1:06:03
117
Kees Timmer
Veghel
1:08:25
1:07:37
118
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:09:02
1:08:02
119
Dirk Boddeus
Groningen
1:10:31
1:08:57
120
Erik-Jans Vens
Aa en Hunze
1:10:37
1:08:32
121
Jan Festen
Nieuwegein - WIL
1:12:38
1:12:13
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Buijs
Den Haag
39:22
39:22
2
Jan van Lubek
De Wolden Hoogeveen
44:15
44:13
3
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
44:40
44:30
4
Harrie Vermeijs
Sint-Michielsgestel
45:47
45:44
5
Willem Boerkamp
Amsterdam
46:59
46:52
6
Wil van der Kolk
Teylingen
47:11
46:59
7
Gerard Pragt
Schiedam
47:35
47:12
8
Nico Wenker
Hoorn
47:51
47:49
9
Jan Vrieling
Den Haag
48:16
48:15
10
Jaap Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
48:45
48:05
11
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
49:10
49:02
12
Sybrand Brouwer
Ameland
49:44
49:28
13
Ludo Mooi
Renkum
49:51
49:44
14
Simon de Knegt
Goirle
50:09
49:42
15
Michel Bego
Etten-Leur
51:50
51:30
16
Rolf Bouwmeester
Amstelveen
52:03
50:46
17
Jan Brakenhoff
Castricum
52:08
50:47
18
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo
52:19
52:03
19
Wil Reuvers
Uden
52:23
51:44
20
Ed Schenk
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
52:30
50:12
21
Gert van Voorn
Rijswijk
52:40
51:26
22
Herman Hommen
Alkmaar
53:06
52:36
23
Peter Ruiter
Groningen
53:22
51:48
24
Joop Kruize
Omgevingsdienst Groningen
53:31
51:33
25
Hans Hortensius
Zoetermeer
53:39
52:45
26
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
53:45
52:17
27
Ferrie Muller
Breda
53:58
53:06
28
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
54:31
52:53
29
Philip Kroon
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
55:02
54:24
30
Bauke Pot
Dalfsen
55:50
54:41
31
Bé Kloezen
Groningen
55:51
54:53
32
Jan Rake
Groningen
56:07
53:53
33
Dick van Aalten
Wageningen
56:23
55:07
34
Dick Everwijn
Lelystad
56:48
55:03
35
Antoon de Bekker
Nijmegen
56:50
55:24
36
Jan Geerling
Omgevingsdienst Midden-Holland
57:23
56:10
37
Peter Hellings
Sint-Michielsgestel
57:23
57:21
38
Helmert van Scherpenzeel
Utrecht
57:32
55:22
39
Jan Wieriks
Oost Gelre
57:49
57:12
40
Maurice Arnoldy
Noordoostpolder
58:02
56:28
41
Henk de Leeuw
West Maas en Waal
58:18
56:52
42
Bertram Cornielje
Zutphen
58:19
57:03
43
Harry Brienen
Kerkrade
58:21
56:50
44
Gerard Pot
Regio Gooi en Vechtstreek
58:23
57:21
45
Gerardus Bartels
Breda
58:33
57:37
46
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
58:39
56:57
47
Donald van den Eijkhof
Haarlem
58:40
57:46
48
Kor Heidinga
Raalte
58:47
57:42
49
Wim Siemerink
Alkmaar
58:49
57:11
50
Hans Spruijt
Vlissingen
59:14
57:45
51
Gerard van Druten
Oss
59:16
58:58
52
Wim Goedvolk
Utrecht
59:31
58:48
53
Gijs van Essen
Nijkerk
59:32
58:02
54
Jan Snijders
A&O
59:42
57:29
55
Peter Koomen
Hoorn
59:59
58:15
56
Wim Paauw
Heerenveen
59:59
58:36
57
Peter de Vos
Leiden
1:00:04
59:03
58
Johan Martena
Groningen
1:00:14
58:26
59
Theo Hazelaar
Tytsjerksteradiel
1:00:17
59:02
60
Meinto Topelen
Renkum
1:00:20
59:00
61
Peter Altena
Groningen
1:00:31
58:51
62
Bern Lauriks
Arnhem
1:00:34
59:56
63
Hans Klomp
Hengelo
1:00:41
59:31
64
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
1:00:44
59:25
65
Piet van Paridon
Zoetermeer
1:00:46
59:53
66
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:00:51
58:39
67
Frits van Schagen
Zutphen
1:00:57
59:41
68
Jan van Herwijnen
Den Helder
1:01:16
59:33
69
Hans Holle
Hengelo
1:01:22
1:00:13
70
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
1:01:22
1:00:31
71
Harry Verstegen
Kerkrade
1:01:41
1:01:28
72
Rien van Es
Leiden
1:02:15
1:01:14
73
Jan Jonkman
Urk
1:02:21
1:00:39
74
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:02:21
1:01:14
75
Mart Verboord
Maasdriel
1:02:26
1:00:35
76
Fred Dekker
Almere
1:02:27
1:01:50
77
Theo Onderwater
Leiden
1:02:27
1:01:25
78
Egon Bungert
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:01:09
79
Otto Lokhorst
Aa en Hunze
1:03:00
1:00:58
80
Nico Blom
Nijkerk
1:03:27
1:01:56
81
Geert Leenders
Culemborg
1:03:42
1:02:32
82
Dirk van Zonderen
Velsen
1:04:24
1:02:10
83
Gerard Hemme
Renkum
1:04:36
1:02:25
84
Max Blondeau
Leiden
1:04:39
1:03:36
85
Carel Luttje
Opsterland
1:04:43
1:02:40
86
Edo van Leersum
Renkum
1:05:14
1:03:51
87
Anton Tomson
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:21
1:03:08
88
Eddie Grotenhuis
Winterswijk
1:05:43
1:04:11
89
Jos van Rijt
Maasdriel
1:05:59
1:04:08
90
Arnold Mastenbroek
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:02
1:03:53
91
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
1:06:04
1:03:52
92
Gosse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:06:06
1:04:59
93
Hans van Wichen
Wageningen
1:06:15
1:05:29
94
Henk Barneveld
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:06:19
1:04:03
95
Martien van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:23
1:04:48
96
Jouke Schat
De Wolden Hoogeveen
1:06:23
1:04:25
97
Sjef Senden
Kerkrade
1:06:48
1:05:07
98
Toon Van Hattum
Kerkrade
1:06:48
1:05:06
99
Cees van den Berg
Alkmaar
1:07:19
1:05:41
100
Klaas Ybema
De Friese Meren
1:07:50
1:05:30
101
Dirk Pastoor
Den Helder
1:08:21
1:07:51
102
Andre ten Boden
Utrecht
1:08:24
1:06:44
103
Jan van Thiel
Utrecht
1:08:30
1:06:44
104
Gerrit Halderman
Zandvoort
1:08:54
1:07:25
105
Ton Bloemzaad
Renkum
1:10:13
1:08:53
106
Jos Smeets
Kerkrade
1:11:05
1:09:33
107
Bram Zonderop
Leidschendam-Voorburg
1:11:19
1:10:15
108
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
1:11:50
1:10:04
109
Ruud Ponjee
Apeldoorn
1:11:59
1:10:23
110
Joop Rein
Den Helder
1:12:16
1:11:46
V-34, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Bos
Amsterdam
45:30
45:26
2
Brenda Paassen
Tiel
47:46
47:44
3
Nanda Blom
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
48:02
48:00
4
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
49:20
48:26
5
Ingrid Schepers
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
49:26
49:11
6
Ghislaine van der Vlies
Brielle
50:20
50:08
7
Marloes Braam
Utrecht
50:45
50:27
8
Sanneke Halfwerk
Olst-Wijhe
51:42
50:36
9
Audrey Bosschker
Oost Gelre
51:58
51:23
10
Cathy Sibley
Amsterdam
52:36
52:27
11
Mariska van Oeffelen
Utrecht
52:43
52:05
12
Jellie Corbee
Leeuwarden
53:07
52:00
13
Leonie Bezema
Tynaarlo
53:44
51:56
14
Jeske Gunterman
Leidschendam-Voorburg
54:21
53:33
15
Marjoliein van Hooff
Den Haag
54:40
53:58
16
Anne Vrouwe
Zwolle
55:00
52:54
17
Tessa Tijbosch
Utrecht
56:34
55:24
18
Laura Hazewindus
Oud-Beijerland
56:55
56:14
19
Miriam Jansen
Bronckhorst
56:58
55:27
20
Denise de Leeuw
Schouwen-Duiveland
57:02
55:31
21
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
57:46
57:26
22
Anneke Biemold
De Wolden Hoogeveen
58:05
57:30
23
Rebecca Heye
Breda
58:33
57:37
24
Brenda Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
56:59
25
Sippy van der Meer
Slochteren
58:55
57:53
26
Lisanne van Boekel
BMC
59:36
59:27
27
Daphne Spaans
Zoetermeer
59:39
57:51
28
Lieke van Dongen
Steenbergen
59:40
57:55
29
Marloes Gutteling
Breda
1:00:04
59:06
30
Roos de Hoog
Den Haag
1:01:48
1:00:16
31
Marloes Weimar
Den Haag
1:01:48
1:00:16
32
Nicole Hollebreed
Uithoorn
1:02:06
1:00:30
33
Amanda Rahim
Amsterdam
1:03:25
1:02:06
34
Anne Brooijmans
RUD Zeeland
1:04:20
1:03:52
35
Andrea Magielsen
Utrecht
1:05:16
1:04:00
36
Francis van Boxtel
Veldhoven
1:05:21
1:03:25
37
Daisy Smit
Nissewaard
1:06:04
1:05:18
38
Nienke Nijp
De Friese Meren
1:06:16
1:04:40
39
Norine Terpstra
Utrecht
1:07:34
1:05:50
40
Hilde Hoksbergbergen
Montferland
1:12:23
1:11:05
41
Willeke v Asselt-Scholten
Elburg
1:15:22
1:13:42
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Aleva
Amsterdam
46:09
46:05
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Hattem
47:15
47:13
3
Liesbeth Kleisen
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
49:27
49:14
4
Madelon van de Ven
Goirle
51:10
49:59
5
Linda Koeman
Amsterdam
52:14
52:05
6
Denise Groesz
Hilversum
54:13
53:29
7
Caroline Huszti
Amsterdam
54:33
53:30
8
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
54:53
54:26
9
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
55:47
54:59
10
Natascha Visser
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
56:50
56:36
11
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
57:34
55:25
12
Ela Koszel
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
57:40
56:51
13
Manon Holster
Borsele
58:04
57:18
14
Marieke van Terheijden
Woensdrecht
58:21
57:53
15
Renée Osse
Schiedam
58:35
56:42
16
Marlies Koster
Alkmaar
58:52
57:28
17
Jildou Oosterhof
Súdwest-Fryslân
59:20
58:43
18
Rixt Hofman
Beverwijk
1:00:17
1:00:15
19
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Opsterland
1:01:02
59:27
20
Nienke Moll
Rheden
1:01:09
59:44
21
Nina Fowkes
Westervoort
1:01:32
59:53
22
Mieke de Jong
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:01:44
1:00:23
23
Marlies Chang
Wageningen
1:02:42
1:00:52
24
Lisette Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:04
1:01:58
25
Anita Mooij
Heiloo
1:03:10
1:01:27
26
Margrita van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:02:53
27
Marieke Jansen
Gulpen-Wittem
1:04:26
1:03:24
28
Marieke Post
Lelystad
1:05:09
1:03:36
29
Silvia van der Arend
Enschede
1:08:00
1:07:25
30
Jolanda Alsemgeest
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1:12:42
1:11:51
31
Roelynke Postma
Eemsmond
1:19:31
1:17:31
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mareille van Beusichem
Houten
45:59
45:48
2
Heleen van Keulen
Avri
46:58
46:42
3
Femke Kaptein
De Ronde Venen
48:00
47:54
4
Hester van Leeuwen
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
49:44
49:38
5
Margreet Wagteveld
Steenwijkerland
50:19
50:13
6
Sarah Reijenga
Zutphen
50:26
50:21
7
Jolanda Ubels-Platje
Aa en Hunze
50:36
50:23
8
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
50:54
50:30
9
Lilian Koelemeij
Langedijk
51:03
50:31
10
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
51:33
51:07
11
Manon Ensink
Gorinchem
51:33
50:08
12
Chantal Bosklopper
Tiel
52:43
51:14
13
Wendy Sanders
Alkmaar
52:52
51:28
14
Angela van Rooijen
IJsselstein/Montfoort
53:07
52:36
15
Monika van Meerendonk
Nieuwkoop
53:59
53:30
16
Christine Hummelen
Nieuwegein - WIL
55:13
54:15
17
Marie-José vd Bersselaar
Breda
55:16
54:04
18
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
55:42
54:21
19
Wilma Huisman
Opsterland
55:49
54:12
20
Francien Wisman
Nieuwegein - WIL
56:07
55:09
21
Monique van Dongen
Roosendaal
56:17
55:24
22
Agnes van Overveld
Roosendaal
56:22
55:29
23
Annelies van Bentum
Zaanstad
56:32
55:34
24
Saskia Schotanus
Heerenveen
56:39
56:08
25
Judtih Pauw
Amsterdam
56:52
56:17
26
Monica van der Vlies
Oud-Beijerland
56:55
56:14
27
Ellen Tonnard
Utrecht
57:22
56:12
28
Simone Buddemeijer
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
57:25
56:13
29
Erna Nijland
Leusden
57:41
55:52
30
Hester Pennings-Doornink
Aalten
57:51
57:28
31
Chantal Klaassen
IZA
57:56
56:43
32
Brigit van der Weegh
Raalte
58:06
57:01
33
Marlous van der Meer
RUD - Utrecht
58:07
56:49
34
Christianne de Roon
Dongen
58:23
58:13
35
Yvonne Verkleij
Leusden
58:43
56:54
36
Hanny Algra
Leeuwarden
59:45
58:38
37
Corine Bont-Tiebosch
Utrecht
1:00:16
58:34
38
Silvana Guffens
Utrecht
1:00:20
58:28
39
Mariëlle Smink
Sittard-Geleen
1:01:10
59:17
40
Sacha Borg
Dienst Dommelvallei
1:01:47
1:00:30
41
Judith Sloot
Utrecht
1:01:51
1:00:41
42
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
1:02:00
1:00:09
43
Judith Brunink
Werkendam
1:02:35
1:01:15
44
Liesbeth van Hees
Drimmelen
1:02:44
1:01:11
45
Kelly Bekers
Drimmelen
1:02:44
1:01:11
46
Diana Reijnders
Heiloo
1:03:09
1:01:26
47
Raija de Hoog
Gorinchem
1:03:57
1:02:32
48
Marieke Schreuder
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
1:03:58
1:02:08
49
Monique van Merrebach
Rheden
1:04:13
1:02:47
50
Rike van de Wiel
Wageningen
1:05:24
1:03:31
51
Gaja Duikersloot
Oldenzaal
1:05:34
1:04:38
52
Frances Heijman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:22
1:04:26
53
Alie Vink
Urk
1:06:50
1:05:08
54
Nicole Hankers
Uithoorn
1:08:15
1:06:41
55
Anouk Evers
Gorinchem
1:08:21
1:06:56
56
Ingrid Pallast
Wageningen
1:10:20
1:08:27
57
Martine Sluijter
Utrecht
1:10:41
1:09:18
58
Ilse van Erp
Oss
1:14:43
1:14:09
59
Margriet van Heck
Almere
1:14:44
1:14:09
60
Marieke Lunter
Utrecht
1:15:23
1:13:41
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Werger
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
45:27
45:25
2
Marionne Kat
OMWB
46:38
45:59
3
Eugenie Klok
Midden-Delfland
48:18
48:13
4
Astrid Castricum
Werkorganisatie CGM
48:41
48:36
5
Baukje Verbruggen
Velsen
49:02
48:48
6
Margot Sweere
Roosendaal
52:00
51:11
7
Anouk Pols
Regio Gooi en Vechtstreek
52:40
51:38
8
Lianne van Wanrooij
Loon op Zand
52:49
51:53
9
Lucia van der Bijl
Súdwest-Fryslân
53:39
53:16
10
Ellen Arts
Bergen
54:13
52:21
11
Saskia Hartman
Amsterdam
54:32
53:29
12
Masja van Ingen
West Maas en Waal
54:50
53:24
13
Marjon Tas
Renkum
55:43
54:22
14
Marian van der Stok
Wageningen
56:03
55:34
15
C M Doesburg-Hoogland
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
56:49
55:35
16
Annelies Krikke
Houten
58:47
56:51
17
Maryke Verheul-Broekhuis
Westland
59:02
57:15
18
Annemieke van de Broek
IZA
59:10
57:57
19
Inge Schopenhouer
Geldermalsen
59:12
58:50
20
Conny Smeekes
Geldermalsen
59:13
58:51
21
Sanne Alberts
Leusden
59:13
57:09
22
Marjon Krol
Heiloo
59:19
57:37
23
Caroline Jansen
Amstelveen
59:23
58:05
24
Geerdien van der Hijden
Ede
59:49
59:20
25
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
59:54
58:36
26
Anita van de Pas-Zwart
Delft
59:56
59:32
27
Annemieke Kronenberg
Tiel
59:57
58:40
28
Dagmar van Deurzen
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:58
59:39
29
Martinique Potharst
Utrecht
1:00:27
1:00:03
30
Heidi van de Grootevheen
Barneveld
1:00:51
59:29
31
Petra Schouten
Utrecht
1:01:05
59:42
32
Nellie Slooten
Wijchen
1:01:26
59:38
33
Marleen Stam
OVER-Gemeenten
1:01:31
1:01:04
34
Mandy Kampman
Lopik
1:01:54
1:01:39
35
Gertrude Withaar
Kampen
1:02:00
1:00:09
36
Siska van Heerwaarden
Vlaardingen
1:02:13
1:01:02
37
Anja Dijkhof
Leiden
1:02:27
1:01:24
38
Geke Vriezenga
Kampen
1:02:40
1:00:50
39
Gerda Smith
Kampen
1:02:40
1:00:50
40
Jannie Post
Leeuwarden
1:03:05
1:01:57
41
Trudy Dijkman
Utrecht
1:03:09
1:01:59
42
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
1:03:52
1:02:06
43
Barbara Albers
Groningen
1:04:10
1:02:37
44
Christel van Hoek
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:42
45
Jolien de Brabander
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:42
46
Anja van Klompenburg
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
1:05:02
1:03:35
47
Jacqueline van der Meer
Vianen
1:05:08
1:03:59
48
Jenny Verwoerd-Boer
Aa en Hunze
1:05:08
1:03:03
49
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:05:09
1:03:56
50
Aly Staal
Oldenzaal
1:05:34
1:04:39
51
Anita Monshouwer
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1:05:37
1:04:25
52
Seval Ozcan
Zaanstad
1:05:37
1:04:39
53
Tanja Koekebakker
Nieuwkoop
1:05:56
1:03:38
54
Judith Hendriks
Hilversum
1:06:05
1:05:21
55
Marianne Waterman
Eemsmond
1:06:08
1:04:07
56
Mariëlle Kenemans
Leeuwarden
1:06:16
1:05:10
57
Ellen Janssen-Nijholt
Eemsmond
1:07:02
1:05:01
58
Christine Bakker
Den Helder
1:07:44
1:06:34
59
Isabelle van Kampen
Goirle
1:07:45
1:06:10
60
Anneke Klop
Wageningen
1:10:19
1:08:26
61
Henrieke Reinders
Olst-Wijhe
1:13:20
1:12:47
62
Monique Romeijn
Gouda
1:17:15
1:15:00
63
Anja ter Horst
Rheden
1:21:27
1:19:36
64
Heleen Nieman
Hoorn
1:29:42
1:28:13
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet van Kempen
Goeree-Overflakkee
47:47
47:14
2
Sieta van der Zee
Maasdriel
49:07
49:03
3
Lucienne Kant
Oost Gelre
49:25
48:50
4
Irma van Dam
Lopik
49:36
49:21
5
Lyda van der Linden
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
51:40
51:23
6
Luus Stoop
Zutphen
52:24
51:36
7
Ellen Siegelaar
Utrecht
52:26
52:16
8
Marianne van Boekel
Best
52:45
52:37
9
Karin Danhof
Groningen
52:56
52:39
10
Gea Nijhof
Hengelo
53:28
52:20
11
Dorien Weijers-Senhorst
Doetinchem
54:18
54:09
12
Marloes Lelieveld
Utrecht
54:18
53:19
13
Jolanda Bos
De Wolden Hoogeveen
54:30
53:55
14
Anita ten Broeke
Olst-Wijhe
55:01
54:28
15
Carina Vink
IZA
55:02
53:49
16
Annemiek van den Berg
Utrecht
56:43
55:59
17
Geke de Leeuw
Emmen
56:48
56:47
18
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Amsterdam
56:56
55:59
19
Karin van den Heuvel
Amstelveen
57:02
55:44
20
Brenda Huberts
Bronckhorst
58:28
56:57
21
Mettje Elzinga
Leeuwarden
58:53
56:47
22
Lenie Heyms
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:22
59:01
23
Carla Laan
Heiloo
59:41
57:58
24
Laura Philippo
Zaanstad
1:00:54
58:44
25
Irma Koopman
Hengelo
1:01:21
1:00:13
26
Loes Stelder
Duiven
1:01:34
1:00:39
27
Trudy Bergers
Oss
1:01:38
1:00:07
28
Suzy Elst
Utrecht
1:02:10
1:00:58
29
Alie Haan
Emmen
1:03:42
1:03:01
30
Jane Voskamp
Zutphen
1:03:45
1:02:32
31
Annemarie van Osenbruggen
Zutphen
1:03:49
1:02:34
32
Annelies Kakes-de Groot
Borsele
1:04:14
1:02:51
33
Ria van Breda
Oss
1:04:56
1:04:22
34
Heleen de Groot
Utrecht
1:06:06
1:05:23
35
Jacqueline van Heeringen
Zandvoort
1:06:19
1:04:50
36
Ellen Wever
Renkum
1:06:39
1:05:17
37
Els Vleeshouwers-Hartoch
Amsterdam
1:06:52
1:05:47
38
Mira Faber
Wageningen
1:06:53
1:06:08
39
Mariët Mollema
Groningen
1:07:03
1:05:29
40
Aukje Veninga
Opsterland
1:07:17
1:05:09
41
Monique van der Plas
Almere
1:07:21
1:05:57
42
Henriëtte Spieringhs
Goirle
1:07:45
1:06:10
43
Manon Tichelaar
Duiven
1:07:55
1:06:59
44
Ineke Wiering-Kok
Apeldoorn
1:08:29
1:07:32
45
Simone Holdert
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
1:08:52
1:07:48
46
Hedy Verheijen
Den Helder
1:12:13
1:11:03
47
Bernadet Groenenstijn
Montferland
1:12:22
1:11:05
48
Sarina Lammerts
Aa en Hunze
1:14:02
1:11:57
49
Hilda Schutte
RSD Kromme Rijn Heuvelrug
1:14:45
1:14:16
50
Simone Kiewiet
Elburg
1:15:23
1:13:43
51
Desire Mons
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:04
1:18:55
52
Riet Verkerk
Rheden
1:21:27
1:19:37
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Thielens
Kerkrade
49:53
49:45
2
Tini Visker
Groningen
51:04
50:47
3
Aaltje Hovinga
Tynaarlo
52:12
51:39
4
Hennie Bosten
Kerkrade
52:31
52:19
5
Bernadette Kemperman
Doetinchem
53:21
53:13
6
Vera Rikken
Nijmegen
53:25
52:45
7
Hanneke ten Cate
Hengelo
53:46
53:29
8
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
54:06
53:08
9
Akke Huppertz
Nieuwegein - WIL
56:14
53:46
10
Anja Pouw
Groningen
56:42
55:10
11
Tina Out
Den Haag
57:54
57:00
12
Ria Zijlstra
Uithoorn
58:40
57:06
13
Annemarie Erinkveld
Westervoort
59:58
59:04
14
Lidy Dilling
Neder_Betuwe
1:00:23
58:20
15
Jeannet Bakema
Groningen
1:00:56
59:24
16
Carolina Kaitjily
Utrecht
1:01:15
1:00:31
17
Marion Bloem
Amsterdam
1:01:20
59:20
18
Elly Nijenhuis
Wageningen
1:02:59
1:02:16
19
Grietje Begeman
Olst-Wijhe
1:03:07
1:02:33
20
Diana C Goudswaardt
Den Helder
1:04:23
1:03:53
21
José van den Bergh
Vlaardingen
1:04:34
1:03:22
22
Sophie Grootveld
Den Haag
1:05:09
1:03:34
23
Hermie Kuiper
Zevenaar
1:05:20
1:04:12
24
Retthy Groot
Alkmaar
1:05:41
1:04:03
25
Dicky van Vliet
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:06:18
1:04:01
26
Els Kroese
Werkendam
1:06:47
1:05:26
27
Hanneke Schrijen
Alkmaar
1:07:19
1:05:41
28
Hennie Greuter
Leeuwarden
1:08:36
1:06:30
29
Frances Verlinde
Schiedam
1:09:03
1:08:07
30
Liesbeth van Droffelaar
Utrecht
1:16:25
1:14:41
31
Erna Stevens
Teylingen
1:17:02
1:16:49
32
Tineke Hartvelt
Cranendonck
1:26:19
1:24:46
V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
50:10
50:03
2
Femmy Tuin
Hattem
53:49
53:47
3
Jo Widdershoven
Kerkrade
56:40
56:09
4
Stien Hut
Groningen
57:58
57:01
5
Anny Brienen
Kerkrade
1:00:04
59:21
6
Yvonne Sieswerda
Súdwest-Fryslân
1:00:57
59:28
7
Trees van Vugt
Tilburg
1:03:55
1:01:58
8
José Steenge
Lelystad
1:05:24
1:03:39
9
Corrie van Dam
De Ronde Venen
1:11:22
1:09:57
M-34, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn de Kok
Borsele
44:07
44:06
2
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
47:23
47:22
3
Peter van Dijk
Nieuwkoop
48:38
48:35
4
Michael van Baal
Culemborg
50:31
50:29
5
Bas Utens
Heerlen
51:05
51:03
6
Maurice van Dorp
Zoetermeer
55:17
54:36
7
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
56:18
56:09
8
Bennie Leenders
Gennep
57:27
56:37
9
Max van Meerten
Den Haag
57:38
57:09
10
Martijn van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
57:43
56:42
11
Bart Brandwijk
Goes
57:54
57:44
12
Wilco Jonker
Goes
57:54
57:44
13
Ruben Visser
Bergen-NH
58:32
58:26
14
Danny de Jong
Zoetermeer
58:47
58:05
15
Frank Groenen
Rotterdam
1:00:19
1:00:15
16
Shuwei Loo
Breda
1:00:51
1:00:46
17
Calvin Stein
Bergen-NH
1:01:18
1:01:13
18
Jeroen Hack
Drimmelen
1:01:28
1:01:06
19
Henk Veurink
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
1:02:32
1:01:44
20
Sjoerd van Zoeren
Geldermalsen
1:03:33
1:01:41
21
Michael van Leeuwen
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
1:04:56
1:04:02
22
Wouter Berg
Den Haag
1:06:07
1:04:44
23
Maurits van Tubergen Lotg
Haarlemmermeer
1:06:11
1:05:08
24
Conor van Zeeland
Landerd
1:07:07
1:05:52
25
Frank van Meurs
Veldhoven
1:09:15
1:07:32
26
Michiel Kamst
Hof van Twente
1:10:17
1:09:43
27
Michael Beije
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
1:13:01
1:11:04
28
Ruther van der Pijl
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
1:14:19
1:13:26
M35, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldooorn
Haarlem
43:25
43:24
2
Selmar Brand
Rotterdam
44:14
44:12
3
Rob Ribbink
Wijchen
49:35
49:33
4
Paul Vereijken
Wijchen
50:24
50:20
5
Raymond Snippert
Nijkerk
50:54
50:50
6
Andreas de Graaf
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
51:16
51:15
7
Hilko Ellerbroek
Veldhoven
51:59
51:53
8
Stefan van der Molen
Castricum
52:24
51:59
9
Pascal van Wetering
Haarlem
53:20
53:05
10
Piet Baudoin
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
54:13
54:13
11
Dennis de Heer
Hoorn
54:17
54:15
12
Jaap van de Rijt
Apeldoorn
54:45
53:42
13
René Blom
De Ronde Venen
54:54
54:47
14
Martijn Korstanje
RUD - Utrecht
55:19
55:15
15
Edwin van Vliet
Landerd
55:23
54:14
16
Paul Fermont
Gemert-Bakel
55:36
55:07
17
Rens Veilbrief
Nieuwegein - WIL
56:06
54:42
18
Otto van Hulst
Haarlem
56:46
56:30
19
Menno van der Horst
Den Haag
56:47
56:38
20
Guido Kuijt
Rotterdam
56:53
56:43
21
Timo Angenent
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:35
56:53
22
Ivo Kooijman
Den Haag
57:59
57:36
23
Hans Beukema
Leiden
58:30
58:19
24
Arjan Zonneveld
Breda
58:34
58:05
25
Luuk Bosch
Montferland
58:58
58:39
26
Emil Uriot
Gemert-Bakel
59:04
58:35
27
Bas van't Hull
Heerhugowaard
59:10
59:04
28
Gerben Konijn
Medemblik
59:53
59:17
29
Stefan van Bogget
Veghel
1:00:26
1:00:07
30
Michiel Bonke
Zevenaar
1:00:42
59:48
31
Dennis de Kleer
Almere
1:01:07
59:50
32
Maarten Wiegant
Hilversum
1:01:08
1:00:46
33
Harold Murk
Utrecht
1:02:38
1:01:51
34
Stefan Garstman
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
1:02:38
1:02:14
35
Michel Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
1:03:00
1:02:04
36
Gerwin Hesselink
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
1:03:24
1:02:37
37
Andy Knipping
Gennep
1:03:35
1:02:45
38
Maarten Visser
Voorst
1:07:10
1:05:51
39
Joris Bouwmeister
BMC
1:07:47
1:07:10
40
Michiel Mensink
Hof van Twente
1:08:21
1:07:47
41
Matthijs Beute
Opsterland
1:08:24
1:07:28
42
Hugo van der Wiel
Den Haag
1:13:34
1:12:11
43
Dirk de Jong
Veenendaal
1:18:32
1:16:43
44
Mohammed Bidaoui
Eindhoven
1:20:01
1:20:01
45
George van den Berg
Haarlem
1:23:18
1:21:22
46
Sebastian van der Stoep
Drimmelen
1:29:31
1:28:11
M40, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Amsterdam
42:31
42:31
2
Marc Meeder
Rijswijk
46:54
46:51
3
Perry Vermeulen
Borsele
47:37
47:36
4
Murk Falkena
Dronten
48:01
48:00
5
Alex Bekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
49:05
49:04
6
Anthonie Dam
Almere
49:52
49:51
7
Jeroen Paap
Castricum
52:21
51:57
8
Erik Klijs
Rotterdam
52:50
52:25
9
Bert Fink
Haarlemmermeer
53:04
52:50
10
Rutger-Jan Bevers
Enschede
54:35
54:29
11
Alex Schipperheijn
Rijswijk
54:47
54:35
12
Rutger Wondergem
Goes
55:13
55:02
13
Addy Boll
Boekel
55:38
54:04
14
René Valentijn
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
55:39
55:39
15
David Bakker
Arnhem
56:31
56:23
16
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:38
55:55
17
Robert Jan van Vliet
Texel
56:41
56:24
18
Robert Jan van Vliet
Den Helder
56:42
56:24
19
Sven Mulder
Oldenzaal
57:12
56:16
20
Tom van der Eng
Heerhugowaard
58:10
57:27
21
Simon Wiersma
Emmen
58:27
58:06
22
Henri Elands
Veghel
58:55
58:35
23
Gerrit Veurink
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
59:04
58:58
24
Emile Mensink
Nunspeet
59:14
58:18
25
Mike Antoni
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:16
59:31
26
Ted Benschop
Eindhoven
1:01:04
59:32
27
Richard Wiskerke
Borsele
1:01:15
1:01:04
28
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
1:01:59
1:01:39
29
Fred Jansen
A&O
1:02:00
1:00:11
30
Maarten Dijk
SED-organisatie
1:02:33
1:01:57
31
Paul Berkers
Helmond
1:02:43
1:01:09
32
Michiel Arntz
Arnhem
1:03:06
1:02:51
33
Harald Zegeren
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
1:03:16
1:03:04
34
Ronald van der Voort
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1:03:27
1:03:00
35
Marc Tilburg
Rotterdam
1:04:02
1:03:02
36
Jeroen Willems
Helmond
1:04:33
1:02:42
37
Dennis Jong
Schiedam
1:05:03
1:04:30
38
Serge van Toorenburg
Zaanstad
1:05:11
1:04:31
39
Bram Serree
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:04:06
40
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
1:06:04
1:05:43
41
Sander Rijksen
Utrecht
1:07:56
1:06:21
42
Tijmen de Groot
IJsselstein/Montfoort
1:07:56
1:07:40
43
Anton van den Hurk
IJsselstein/Montfoort
1:07:57
1:07:40
44
Edwin van de Pol
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
1:08:42
1:07:14
45
Jeroen Hoexum
Haarlem
1:09:53
1:08:30
46
Paul Piket
Breda
1:10:51
1:10:21
47
Tom Vleerbos
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
1:11:29
1:10:51
48
Guido Hooiveld
Oldebroek
1:12:26
1:11:35
49
Berend-Jan Brijder
Utrecht
1:13:46
1:12:00
50
Jeroen Glissenaar
Arnhem
1:21:16
1:19:45
51
Arjon Boot
Neerijnen
1:23:26
1:21:40
M45, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
48:57
48:54
2
Rob Heemskerk
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
50:31
50:29
3
Chong Kaewkokua
Rijswijk
51:56
51:44
4
Ron de Kooker
Haarlem
53:34
53:33
5
John Hopstaken
Breda
53:45
53:43
6
Arnold van de Berg
Castricum
54:18
53:52
7
Edwin Koopmanschap
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
55:04
54:48
8
Edwin Veldkamp
Raalte
55:09
54:09
9
Jeroen van de Ven
Leidschendam-Voorburg
55:12
54:59
10
Jan van der Heide
Krimpenerwaard
55:22
55:17
11
Marinus van Lavieren
Avri
55:29
55:11
12
Rob Brekelmans
Binnenmaas
55:33
55:27
13
Wim Sonnevijlle
Renkum
56:05
55:36
14
Frank Droste
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
57:37
57:05
15
Rene Rijnsburger
Amstelveen
58:50
58:50
16
Gustave Pol
Zevenaar
58:57
58:31
17
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
59:30
59:18
18
Peter van der Valk
Delft
59:33
59:29
19
Hans van Dijk
Hattem
59:41
59:17
20
Bart Knol
Lelystad
1:00:19
59:35
21
Edwin Oppedijk
Amsterdam
1:00:30
22
Marc Weernink
Almelo
1:00:42
1:00:16
23
Frank Nijholt
Heerlen
1:00:48
1:00:23
24
Gert-Jan Hol
Geldermalsen
1:00:54
1:00:27
25
Hans van Schaik
Heerhugowaard
1:01:10
1:01:02
26
Leo Weerden
Amsterdam
1:01:12
59:41
27
Pieter Wielhouwer
Goes
1:01:54
1:01:43
28
Edwin Heddes
Eindhoven
1:02:20
1:01:39
29
Bart Bertelink
Nunspeet
1:02:21
1:01:24
30
John Kommer
Goes
1:02:30
1:02:19
31
Thijs Toonen
Landerd
1:02:56
1:01:45
32
Huibert Crijns
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:56
1:02:37
33
Roger Hameleers
Heerlen
1:03:12
1:01:46
34
Wim Tijskens
Utrecht
1:03:19
1:02:27
35
Pie Bauer
Drimmelen
1:03:24
1:03:01
36
Harry van Es
De Ronde Venen
1:03:50
1:03:28
37
Youssef Boufouchk
SED-organisatie
1:04:04
1:03:22
38
Peter Binnendijk
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
1:04:07
1:03:43
39
Erik de Vries
Avri
1:04:17
1:02:25
40
Roelf Stadmann
Dienst Dommelvallei
1:04:22
1:04:02
41
Frank Amas
Rotterdam
1:04:28
1:03:06
42
Hans Kos
Zaanstad
1:04:32
1:03:24
43
Danny de Groot
Barneveld
1:04:35
1:02:56
44
Edzard van Holthe
Nieuwkoop
1:04:49
1:04:03
45
Wout de Groot
Landerd
1:05:20
1:04:07
46
Arjan Geers
Soest
1:05:58
1:04:44
47
Peter Wiersma
Almere
1:06:22
1:04:41
48
Marcel Kruse
Nieuwkoop
1:06:37
1:05:49
49
Willem Spelthan
Brunssum
1:07:16
1:05:48
50
Martin Esther
IJsselstein/Montfoort
1:07:56
1:07:41
51
Coos van Lith
Vianen
1:08:10
1:06:20
52
Tom Vianen
Nieuwkoop
1:08:20
1:07:32
53
Jan Verhoeven
Rotterdam
1:08:29
1:06:50
54
Jan Dam
Zaanstad
1:09:04
1:08:24
55
Olaf Smith
Utrecht
1:09:10
1:07:26
56
Wim Rook
Krimpenerwaard
1:09:57
1:08:28
57
Herwin Zwijgers
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
1:10:03
1:08:39
58
Rik Hulshof
Aalten
1:10:19
1:08:39
59
Roland van den Bogaard
Zevenaar
1:10:27
1:09:04
60
Jan van den Bosch
Ermelo
1:10:32
1:09:27
61
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
1:11:22
1:10:43
62
Henri Martens
Eindhoven
1:11:25
1:10:40
63
Pim Aerts
Den Haag
1:11:37
1:09:56
64
Michel Bezuijen
Rijswijk
1:11:48
1:10:44
65
Pieter van den Bogaart
Landerd
1:12:12
1:10:59
66
Ton Swart
Haarlem
1:13:05
1:11:21
67
Ruud Tonissen
IZA
1:13:20
1:13:01
68
Rene Rijks
Zutphen
1:13:32
1:12:13
69
Paul Schoneveld
Oss
1:14:11
1:12:51
70
Klaas Jan de Regt
Leeuwarden
1:14:13
1:12:18
71
Henk Veldhuizen
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
1:14:19
1:13:29
72
Pim Gooijer
Huizen
1:14:41
1:13:19
73
Anton Bloem
Tilburg
1:14:57
1:13:30
74
Rick Keuning
Tiel
1:15:28
1:13:40
75
Adri Gabriëls
Oosterhout
1:16:17
1:14:33
76
Dick Roodenburg
De Ronde Venen
1:16:29
1:15:04
77
Erwin Blanker
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
1:28:13
1:27:19
M50, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
48:11
48:10
2
Jan van der Meer
Den Haag
48:20
48:18
3
Johan Hulzebos
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
48:44
48:43
4
Stan van Ierland
Leiden
49:39
49:25
5
Jan Herndrik Jansen
Nijmegen
52:52
52:47
6
Chris van Sonsbeek
Oss
53:34
53:21
7
Jack van de Huygevoort
Breda
53:55
53:52
8
Jozef Kersten
Arnhem
54:38
54:24
9
Lute Berends
Heerhugowaard
55:43
55:37
10
Paul Gijben
SED-organisatie
56:21
56:01
11
Wim van der Giessen
Rijswijk
58:21
58:04
12
Co de Feijter
Schouwen-Duiveland
59:12
58:52
13
Karel Kok
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
59:34
58:45
14
Jan Miltenburg
Sittard-Geleen
59:56
58:39
15
Henk Smit
Breda
1:00:21
59:50
16
Dirk Lijen
Heerhugowaard
1:00:28
1:00:21
17
Roel ter Horst
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
1:00:55
1:00:05
18
Clemens Volker
Hof van Twente
1:01:06
1:00:35
19
Herman Schultz
Oldenzaal
1:01:12
59:53
20
Johan Walpot
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:01:17
1:00:55
21
Klaas Arends
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
1:01:18
1:00:54
22
Wim vd Werken
Geldermalsen
1:02:01
1:01:33
23
Roel Otten
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
1:02:01
1:01:55
24
Berend Nijmeijer
De Wolden Hoogeveen
1:02:02
1:01:08
25
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
1:02:29
1:02:05
26
Kees Groeneveld
Eindhoven
1:02:32
1:01:01
27
Jos Everlo
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
1:02:43
1:02:07
28
Ad Verbakel
Eindhoven
1:02:48
1:02:06
29
Eddy van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:02:57
1:01:19
30
Luuk Pit
Bestuursdienst OmmenHardenberg
1:03:12
1:03:06
31
Rob Meijer
Nieuwkoop
1:03:14
1:02:29
32
Marc van der Veer
Werkorganisatie Duivenvoorde
1:03:31
1:02:40
33
Danny Joor
Den Helder
1:03:41
1:02:51
34
Nico Arts
Lingewaal
1:03:52
1:02:08
35
Axel Pel
DCMR Milieudienst Rijnmond
1:04:18
1:03:07
36
Piet Swaans
Veldhoven
1:04:18
1:02:41
37
Marc van Zon
IJsselstein/Montfoort
1:05:02
1:04:05
38
Jacques Zaman
Terneuzen
1:05:02
1:04:11
39
Rob Meijers
Heerhugowaard
1:05:18
1:05:11
40
Paul Turion
Vlaardingen
1:05:26
1:04:56
41
Rob de Keijzer
Houten
1:05:44
1:04:35
42
Tom Heijnen
Zaanstad
1:06:32
1:05:49
43
Frank Kaptein
Duiven
1:07:23
1:06:16
44
Huib Fransen
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
1:07:48
1:05:51
45
Arnould Dikken
Lelystad
1:07:50
1:07:04
46
Lars Kromhout
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
1:08:16
1:06:19
47
Leo Hoeks
Woensdrecht
1:08:30
1:06:50
48
Ruud Deckers
Breda
1:08:33
1:07:35
49
Mohammed El Hammouti
Den Haag
1:08:39
1:06:58
50
Dirk Sikkles
Zaanstad
1:08:57
1:08:17
51
Errol Cilinger
Arnhem
1:09:14
1:08:56
52
Fred Vink
Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1:09:35
1:09:06
53
Arno van de Loop
Landerd
1:09:41
1:08:29
54
Arie Wassink
Raalte
1:09:50
1:07:52
55
Peter Castel
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:10:00
1:09:39
56
Henri Lankveld
Doetinchem
1:10:20
1:08:39
57
Arti Enkelaar
Omgevingsdienst regio Utrecht
1:10:20
1:08:29
58
Frank Sentener
Hoorn
1:10:21
1:09:55
59
Marc Witteman
Stichtse Vecht
1:10:23
1:08:49
60
Bart Mentink
Hengelo
1:10:42
1:10:27
61
Peter van Veluw
Neerijnen
1:11:57
1:10:11
62
Wim Steenge
Barneveld
1:12:38
1:10:59
63
Jan Ottenschot
Hof van Twente
1:13:50
1:13:16
64
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:15:12
1:14:04
65
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
1:18:27
1:17:10
66
Cees Sterk
Lopik
1:19:37
1:19:16
67
A B Lepp
RAVHM ambulance
1:29:02
1:28:00
68
Toon Keijzer
Oosterhout
1:33:54
1:32:10
M55, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bruijns
Breda
50:43
50:41
2
André Smink
Hengelo
53:31
53:30
3
Peter Gils
Wijchen
53:51
53:28
4
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam
54:30
54:26
5
Andre de Ron
Den Haag
54:59
54:55
6
Aart Beekman
Eindhoven
56:09
55:52
7
Rene Heerink
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
56:21
56:09
8
Kor van Hateren
Omgevingsdienst West-Holland
56:42
56:29
9
Gerhard Bloo
Raalte
57:10
56:25
10
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein/Montfoort
58:34
58:18
11
Ruud Menger
Veenendaal
59:43
59:04
12
Paul Bakker
Beverwijk
1:00:13
1:00:04
13
Jos Groeneveld
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
1:00:32
1:00:20
14
Harry Oosterwechel
Raalte
1:00:39
59:38
15
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:37
16
Herman Evers
Bergen-NH
1:01:18
1:01:13
17
Edwin Ketels
Doetinchem
1:01:20
1:00:55
18
Twan Bombeeck
Lelystad
1:01:41
1:01:06
19
Toon Masselink
Montferland
1:02:25
1:01:48
20
Emke van Heijningen
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:01:40
21
Paul Dekker
Vlaardingen
1:03:09
1:02:44
22
Rudi Ravia
Schouwen-Duiveland
1:03:33
1:03:12
23
Maarten Jung
Den Haag
1:03:45
1:03:08
24
Ruud Swaak
Nieuwkoop
1:03:46
1:02:58
25
Rob Dijksterhuis
Utrecht
1:04:15
1:03:16
26
Reinier Riemens
Binnenmaas
1:04:49
1:03:55
27
Hans Vugts
Optimisd
1:05:03
1:03:51
28
Wim Bakker
Goeree-Overflakkee
1:05:09
1:04:11
29
Frans van Baar
Bergen-NH
1:06:10
1:06:04
30
Sjack Vissers
Breda
1:06:37
1:05:38
31
Nico Berghmans
Ede
1:06:55
1:06:29
32
Jos van Pinxten
Optimisd
1:06:56
1:05:44
33
Harrie Martens
Eindhoven
1:07:04
1:06:19
34
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:07:22
1:05:26
35
Bert Dautzenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:23
1:06:13
36
Richard de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:07:45
1:06:42
37
Ruud Mank
Maassluis
1:08:06
1:06:47
38
René van der Hoek
Maassluis
1:08:06
1:06:45
39
Mohamed Etsouli
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:07:01
40
Willem Biesbroek
Roosendaal
1:08:18
1:06:30
41
Frans Holkenborg
Doetinchem
1:08:23
1:07:58
42
Dirk Ronitz
Zaanstad
1:08:28
1:07:44
43
Jac op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
1:08:28
1:07:57
44
Abel Zwart
Zaanstad
1:08:58
1:08:14
45
Jos Kolner
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
1:09:04
1:08:30
46
Gerrie Zwols
Emmen
1:09:26
1:07:35
47
Toon Kerkhof
Optimisd
1:09:34
1:08:21
48
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen
1:10:11
1:08:57
49
Junus Titarsole sr
BWAO Brandweer Achterhoek Oost
1:10:18
1:08:37
50
Jan Hissink
Apeldoorn
1:10:25
1:09:22
51
Leo van den Nieuwendijk
Stichtse Vecht
1:10:38
1:09:06
52
Theo Sessink
Zevenaar
1:10:54
1:09:32
53
James van Ommen
Kampen
1:11:32
1:10:17
54
Arnold Broekmeijer
Haarlem
1:11:33
1:10:26
55
Jos Gevers
Tilburg
1:12:07
1:10:39
56
Ron van der Linden
Arnhem
1:13:03
1:11:30
57
Ben Haisma
Zaanstad
1:13:58
1:12:49
58
Peter Travnicek
Castricum
1:13:59
1:12:09
59
Peter Hink
Bergen-NH
1:15:34
1:14:49
60
Frits Kaijen
Lelystad
1:15:43
1:14:28
61
Laurens Klappe
Ermelo
1:16:57
1:15:51
62
Pim Limburg
De Ronde Venen
1:18:26
1:17:01
63
Jan Vogel
Almere
1:22:16
1:20:30
64
Kees-Jan Weber
Waddinxveen
1:25:32
1:24:53
65
Siep van Teeffelen
Amstelveen
1:27:05
1:25:06
M60, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Voogt
Schiedam
52:43
52:39
2
Cees Wubben
Den Haag
55:24
55:12
3
Cees Boogert
Utrecht
55:55
55:33
4
Ron Kollöffel
Vlaardingen
56:43
56:40
5
Willy Elshof
Montferland
57:39
57:36
6
Jan de Jager
Almelo
1:00:17
1:00:13
7
Wout Duyndam
Leiden
1:00:28
1:00:03
8
William Roelofsen
Almere
1:00:37
1:00:10
9
Hein Bodelier
Heerlen
1:00:51
1:00:48
10
Jan Kusters
Nijmegen
1:01:29
1:01:24
11
Marcel Janssen
Lingewaard
1:02:03
1:02:01
12
Aad van Wonderen
Bergen-NH
1:02:04
1:01:55
13
Bob Tiggelman
Zaanstad
1:02:05
1:01:26
14
Wim Kraakman
Bergen-NH
1:02:10
1:02:02
15
André Houwing
Vlissingen
1:02:34
1:01:08
16
Jan de Vries
Den Haag
1:02:41
1:02:35
17
Jacob Willemsma
De Wolden Hoogeveen
1:02:49
1:01:56
18
Klaas Tillema
Bergen-NH
1:03:30
1:03:22
19
André Crucq
Vlissingen
1:03:45
1:03:28
20
Kees Goderie
Nijmegen
1:03:47
1:02:41
21
Ruud Groenenboom
Langedijk
1:03:48
1:03:13
22
Evert Luth
Hof van Twente
1:04:04
1:03:32
23
Eef Plugge
Leiden
1:04:10
1:03:55
24
Ad Heijkants
Oisterwijk
1:04:13
1:03:42
25
Ben Polman
Apeldoorn
1:04:41
1:03:39
26
Frits Poppema
Heerde
1:05:59
1:05:56
27
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
1:06:11
1:05:18
28
Wim Welberg
Hof van Twente
1:06:41
1:06:11
29
Carel Majoor
De Bilt
1:07:08
1:05:57
30
Hennie Bos
Hilversum
1:08:08
1:07:13
31
Tonny Holleboom
Olst-Wijhe
1:08:31
1:06:33
32
Hessel de Jong
Lelystad
1:08:40
1:06:47
33
Ger Kortenbach
Den Haag
1:08:43
1:08:43
34
Jan Augustinus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:45
1:07:56
35
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:09:14
1:07:49
36
Dick Aarden
Vlissingen
1:09:18
1:07:41
37
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:08:51
38
Frank Wagenaar
Stichtse Vecht
1:09:42
1:08:10
39
Meijndert Jansen
Hilversum
1:11:30
1:10:21
40
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:10:57
41
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
1:12:02
1:11:07
42
Huub Selen
Apeldoorn
1:12:24
1:10:26
43
Gerard van der Krogt
Enschede
1:12:42
1:11:13
44
Piet van Roijen
De Ronde Venen
1:13:13
1:11:12
45
Martin Dupont
Oss
1:13:33
1:12:13
46
Michel Smit
Zaanstad
1:13:58
1:12:48
47
Johan Roelfsma
Lelystad
1:15:04
1:13:49
48
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:11
1:14:21
49
Hans Beijer
Amstelveen
1:15:16
1:13:17
50
Jan Kleef
Borger-Odoorn
1:15:53
1:14:05
51
Hans Pekaar
Kampen
1:16:21
1:14:28
52
Simon van der Geest
Zaanstad
1:18:38
1:17:56
53
Paul Korstanje
Den Haag
1:18:45
1:17:02
54
Cor Groet
Koggenland
1:20:03
1:18:55
55
Roland Boersen
Bergen-NH
1:20:46
1:20:38
56
Griedo Bel
Lingewaal
1:21:07
1:19:16
57
Willem Verra
Amsterdam
1:22:47
1:21:51
58
Rob Groot
Zaanstad
1:22:54
1:22:12
59
Gerard Maas
Oldenzaal
1:22:58
1:22:03
60
Sjaak van der Berg
Leiden
1:23:16
1:21:51
61
Frans Donders
Soest
1:25:43
1:24:55
62
Ben Engel
Stichtse Vecht
1:34:36
1:33:01
V-34, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy Gerritsen
Enschede
55:40
55:36
2
Judith van den Broek
Rijswijk
56:01
55:48
3
Brenda Schuurkamp
1:00:17
1:00:05
4
Wendy de Winter
Rotterdam
1:01:12
1:00:12
5
Moniek Filak
Binnenmaas
1:01:19
1:00:27
6
Ellen-Jane van Straten
Noordoostpolder
1:02:43
1:01:55
7
Lisette Tanis
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:13
1:02:11
8
Inge van Oostende
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:21
1:06:42
9
Marieke Cornelissen
Optimisd
1:08:29
1:07:15
10
Mijntje Crone
Apeldoorn
1:10:25
1:09:22
11
Ellen Raats
Bergen-NH
1:11:55
1:11:47
12
Laura Tuller
Enschede
1:12:16
1:10:21
13
Sannie Sprangers
Optimisd
1:22:28
1:21:08
14
Miranda Visman
Veenendaal
1:26:42
1:24:31
V35, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Scherpenkate
Almelo
54:43
54:40
2
Leonie Postma
Enschede
59:40
59:35
3
Heidy Smit
Breda
1:02:05
1:01:45
4
Emmy Josephus Jitta
Haarlem
1:10:31
1:09:24
5
Stevien Gardenier
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
1:10:46
1:09:16
6
Christa van 't End
Neerijnen
1:14:11
1:12:24
7
Gail Waerts-Koppenol
Zaanstad
1:15:00
1:14:20
8
Lizzy van der Kooij
Haarlem
1:18:35
1:16:40
9
Josien ter Beek
Doetinchem
1:19:57
1:18:16
10
Tamara Slotboom
Stichtse Vecht
1:24:29
1:22:55
V40, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
56:52
56:49
2
Bianca Menderink
NoaberkrachtDinkellandTubberge
58:36
58:25
3
Marlies Heetebrij
Arnhem
59:27
59:22
4
Sigrid van der Valk
Medemblik
1:07:07
1:06:31
5
Maud Wolf
Arnhem
1:08:07
1:07:20
6
Noemie Smit
Amsterdam
1:08:53
1:07:37
7
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Oldenzaal
1:09:03
1:07:26
8
Monique Zweers
Hof van Twente
1:11:12
1:10:39
9
Bianca de Rijk
Borger-Odoorn
1:12:05
1:10:18
10
Esther Berkhof
Veiligheidsreg R'dam Rijnmond
1:13:02
1:11:04
11
Esther Warlicht
Apeldoorn
1:15:42
1:14:38
12
Marjolein Gerdes
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1:14:25
13
Harmke Martens
IJsselstein/Montfoort
1:17:38
1:15:51
V45, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Allefs
Terneuzen
1:01:49
1:01:24
2
Mireille Winkelmolen
Gemert-Bakel
1:03:32
1:02:40
3
Linda Verheggen
Veghel
1:07:12
1:05:56
4
Helma van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:12:23
1:10:48
5
Dianne Eeltink
Montferland
1:12:23
1:11:46
6
Jose Tiessing
Hoorn
1:13:54
1:12:09
7
Saskia de Man
Zaanstad
1:13:59
1:13:18
8
Louise Cornelis
Rotterdam
1:14:51
1:13:28
9
Petra Hurkmans
Borger-Odoorn
1:16:07
1:14:19
10
Irene Steenwinkel
Kampen
1:17:07
1:15:13
11
Liesbeth Minnema
Almere
1:19:42
1:17:47
12
Xandra Vaessen
Kerkrade
1:23:31
1:22:15
V50, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
1:07:27
1:05:39
2
Ingrid Smabers
Veldhoven
1:11:24
1:09:41
3
Jolande Spierings
Nijmegen
1:15:02
1:13:28
4
Astrid van Bockhooven
Bergen-NH
1:24:52
1:24:07
V55, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian van der Steen
Rotterdam
1:06:46
1:05:27
2
Elisabeth Freriksen
Hof van Twente
1:12:35
1:12:03
3
Mariette Deckers
Wijchen
1:13:46
1:12:17
4
Roelie Koopstra
Lingewaard
1:14:42
1:13:37
5
Anke Willemsen
Doetinchem
1:15:26
1:13:43
6
Elly Weijnen
Almere
1:18:48
1:16:53
7
Stevelien van de Wetering
Nijmegen
1:20:33
1:18:56
8
Diaana Kruitwagen Albers
Nijmegen
1:24:50
1:23:14
9
Charlotte Gottmer
Nijmegen
1:24:50
1:23:15
V60, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannette Hendriks
Leiden
1:08:56
1:08:42
2
Elly Groet - Beers
Koggenland
1:12:01
1:10:53
3
Joke Heijmans
Tilburg
1:20:02
1:18:35
4
Agnes Brunninkhuis
Enschede
1:22:32
1:21:02
5
Janneke Brouwers
Soest
1:25:43
1:24:54
6
Sophie Bies
Utrechtse Heuvelrug
1:29:31
1:28:00
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2015 14:30