Uitslagenlijst 21e RABO Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 22 maart 2015

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
54:29
54:29
2
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:16
55:16
3
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
55:41
55:41
4
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
57:02
57:01
5
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
57:41
57:41
6
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:59
57:59
7
Mark Kleve
LAAC Twente
1:00:43
1:00:42
8
Dave Pauelsen
TION
1:03:51
1:03:48
9
Stef schulte
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:57
1:05:55
10
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
1:06:25
1:06:22
11
Wilko Pierik
AAA
1:20:06
1:19:48
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J. Paalman
AV Rijssen
56:03
56:03
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
57:27
57:27
3
Detmar Roessink
TION
57:47
57:47
4
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:28
1:00:26
5
Ronnie Leusink
ASV
1:00:29
1:00:27
6
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
1:02:39
1:02:37
7
Simon Engelberts
TION
1:02:41
1:02:40
8
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
1:03:53
1:03:52
9
Marcel Bos
Archeus
1:05:26
1:05:21
10
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:06:33
1:06:31
11
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
1:07:26
1:07:23
12
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:09:03
1:08:54
13
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
1:09:36
1:09:32
14
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:09:53
1:09:41
15
Robert de Beauvesier Wats
TION
1:20:23
1:20:11
16
Paul Wekamp
Geerdijk
1:21:17
1:20:55
17
Ronald Woldering
Enschede
1:34:50
1:34:24
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
59:42
59:40
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
1:01:24
1:01:23
3
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:01:44
1:01:42
4
Paul van der Vegt
TION
1:08:58
1:08:55
5
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
1:09:25
1:09:24
6
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:30
1:09:30
7
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
1:09:42
1:09:42
8
Evert van den Bosch
ACO Van Elderen
1:10:50
1:10:47
9
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:11:53
1:11:46
10
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:12:34
1:12:31
11
Hans te Rietmole
ASV
1:16:45
1:16:34
12
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
1:21:34
1:21:18
13
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:22:30
1:22:27
14
Luco Post
ASV
1:24:37
1:24:02
15
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
1:26:07
1:25:53
16
Henk Feldkamp
Hengelo
1:27:43
1:27:40
17
Frits Daatselaar
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:30
1:27:56
18
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
1:29:54
1:29:40
VSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Veldman
TION
1:36:47
1:36:21
V40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendelien van Daal
Triathlon
1:31:49
1:31:16
V50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:02:00
1:01:59
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
1:11:56
1:11:52
3
Karin Klamer
LAAC Twente
1:12:38
1:12:34
MRECR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Jongman
Enschede
58:01
58:00
2
Klaus Schluter
Vreden
1:00:19
1:00:16
3
Ruben Lammerink
HENGEVELDE
1:04:14
1:04:12
4
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo
1:04:51
1:04:48
5
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
1:05:03
1:05:01
6
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
1:05:08
1:05:03
7
Marcel van Wilpe
LAAC Twente
1:05:24
1:05:15
8
Kevin Brinke
Borculo
1:05:49
1:05:47
9
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
1:05:59
1:05:56
10
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
1:06:02
1:06:01
11
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
1:06:01
1:06:01
12
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1:06:30
1:06:27
13
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:06:35
1:06:32
14
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:06:45
1:06:37
15
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:53
1:06:47
16
Marcel Bergsma
Purmerend
1:07:59
1:07:18
17
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:07:42
1:07:31
18
Roel te Brake
Hilversum
1:07:44
1:07:39
19
Bernd Depembrock
Vreden
1:07:53
1:07:43
20
Richard Leussink
AV Haaksbergen
1:07:49
1:07:47
21
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
1:08:14
1:08:03
22
Rene Komduur
Rekken
1:09:41
1:09:36
23
Gertjan Aarnink
ASV
1:09:55
1:09:39
24
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:09:48
1:09:44
25
Marc Taken
Rietmolen
1:10:24
1:10:08
26
Arjan Bos
Haaksbergen
1:10:18
1:10:14
27
Jeffrey Schuitema
Glanerbrug
1:11:00
1:10:45
28
Marco Mengers
Amersfoort
1:11:10
1:11:01
29
Fons van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
1:11:27
1:11:10
30
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
1:11:26
1:11:20
31
André Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:11:52
1:11:43
32
Martin ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:01
1:11:52
33
Coen Bakker
Enschede
1:12:13
1:12:00
34
Alain Caudron
Enschede
1:12:18
1:12:05
35
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Albergen
1:12:53
1:12:19
36
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
1:12:31
1:12:23
37
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
1:12:59
1:12:33
38
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
1:12:51
1:12:40
39
Sem Groen
Rekken
1:12:48
1:12:40
40
Jochem Steevens
Vreden
1:13:18
1:13:04
41
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:13:45
1:13:12
42
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
1:13:22
1:13:16
43
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
1:13:38
1:13:25
44
Wout Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:13:55
1:13:43
45
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
1:13:57
1:13:48
46
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
1:14:08
1:14:01
47
Frans Onland
Haaksbergen
1:14:33
1:14:16
48
Bas Smies
Enschede
1:14:50
1:14:19
49
Marc Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
1:14:25
1:14:20
50
Jasper Arnoldy
Zwolle
1:14:40
1:14:22
51
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
1:14:33
1:14:23
52
Danny Zandstra
Haaksbergen
1:14:44
1:14:26
53
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
1:15:00
1:14:42
54
Dimitrios Mousefemidis
Enschede
1:15:07
1:14:55
55
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
1:15:17
1:15:05
56
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:15:48
1:15:12
57
Paul Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:15:58
1:15:15
58
Thijs Fokke
Enschede
1:15:53
1:15:16
59
Ron Huisken
Enschede
1:15:42
1:15:29
60
Rene te Pas
Haaksbergen
1:16:07
1:15:38
61
Cor Terhurne
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:49
1:15:39
62
Marcel te Lintelo
Rietmolen
1:15:48
1:15:42
63
Herben Konink
Bentelo
1:16:17
1:15:50
64
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:16:35
1:15:59
65
Guido Morsink
Beckum
1:16:12
1:16:01
66
Wouter Lintsen
Enschede
1:16:49
1:16:29
67
Johan de Bondt
TION
1:17:02
1:16:31
68
Freek Haasbeek
Haaksbergen
1:16:51
1:16:38
69
Wilfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
1:17:27
1:17:15
70
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:18:06
1:17:26
71
Ewoud Rupert
Hengelo Ov
1:17:41
1:17:27
72
Gerrad de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1:17:58
1:17:28
73
Andre Wesseler
Ottenstein
1:17:53
1:17:39
74
Ralph Schuurman
Daventria
1:17:54
1:17:43
75
Frank ter Woerds
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:05
1:17:49
76
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
1:18:09
1:18:03
77
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
1:18:10
1:18:06
78
Johan Legebeke
ALmelo
1:18:16
1:18:09
79
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
1:18:41
1:18:12
80
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
1:18:20
1:18:12
81
Udo Depembrock
Vreden
1:18:30
1:18:16
82
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
1:18:38
1:18:16
83
Jörgen de Vries
TION
1:18:28
1:18:17
84
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:18:23
1:18:19
85
Ramon ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
1:18:47
1:18:22
86
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:18:33
1:18:24
87
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:19:01
1:18:24
88
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
1:18:42
1:18:24
89
Rudy Kleine
Deurningen
1:19:12
1:18:42
90
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
1:19:03
1:18:46
91
Alex Buurlage
Hengelo Ov
1:19:46
1:19:05
92
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:19:23
1:19:07
93
Alfons Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
1:19:46
1:19:11
94
Cor Rensen
Hengelo Ov
1:19:43
1:19:13
95
Koen Natter
Haaksbergen
1:19:49
1:19:21
96
Herman Boersma
Enschede
1:19:43
1:19:30
97
Bob Reith
Haaksbergen
1:19:44
1:19:36
98
Rene Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
1:19:56
1:19:37
99
Marcel Middelhuis
Eibergen
1:20:31
1:19:51
100
Paul Brugman
Rekken
1:20:13
1:19:54
101
Robert Bult
Enschede
1:20:35
1:19:58
102
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1:20:40
1:20:09
103
Peter Rupert
AV Haaksbergen
1:20:27
1:20:09
104
Coen Bok
Haaksbergen
1:20:18
1:20:10
105
Schepers Bert
Overdinkel
1:20:30
1:20:10
106
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
1:20:19
1:20:12
107
Gijsbert Heemink
Haaksbergen
1:20:37
1:20:18
108
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1:20:53
1:20:35
109
Helmut Screever
Haaksbergen
1:20:58
1:20:46
110
Hajo Gerick
Ottenstein
1:21:02
1:20:47
111
Ray Schippers
Enschede
1:21:09
1:20:48
112
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:21:00
1:20:52
113
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:21:05
1:21:01
114
Bert jan bons
Tubbergen
1:21:22
1:21:02
115
Henny Leferink
AV Haaksbergen
1:21:39
1:21:22
116
Andreas van der Heide
Haaksbergen
1:21:45
1:21:30
117
Theo Gomis
TION
1:21:51
1:21:30
118
Bert Nijholt
Almelo
1:22:25
1:21:47
119
Stefan Finke
Ottenstein
1:22:15
1:21:59
120
Abel Hofste
Enschede
1:22:32
1:22:04
121
Bertho Wessel
lOSSER
1:22:44
1:22:08
122
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:22:54
1:22:18
123
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:22:35
1:22:23
124
Gert-Jan Willemsen
Haaksbergen
1:23:14
1:22:37
125
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
1:23:07
1:22:55
126
Maarten Koenderink
Enschede
1:23:13
1:23:04
127
Hanno Tempel
ASV
1:23:40
1:23:10
128
Johan Bomers
ASV
1:23:40
1:23:10
129
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1:23:31
1:23:12
130
Frils van der Hartt
TION
1:23:47
1:23:26
131
Johan Pegelsen
Enschede
1:24:00
1:23:28
132
Frans Jannink
Haaksbergen
1:23:56
1:23:32
133
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:24:17
1:23:48
134
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:24:42
1:24:05
135
Jan van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:24:40
1:24:22
136
Hansi Verwohlt
Vreden
1:24:51
1:24:37
137
Bjorn Veldman
Enschede
1:25:28
1:24:59
138
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:25:41
1:25:07
139
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:25:55
1:25:16
140
Ron Lenferink
Hengelo Ov
1:25:58
1:25:18
141
Casper van Geffen
Deventer
1:26:05
1:25:21
142
Maik Homan
Markelo
1:25:51
1:25:27
143
Jos ter Woerds
Enschede
1:25:48
1:25:31
144
Jaap Hilbrink
Boekelo
1:26:04
1:25:38
145
Martin Hovestad
TION
1:26:10
1:25:48
146
Jorik Jonker
TION
1:26:13
1:25:51
147
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
1:26:56
1:26:36
148
Mauro Spiller
TION
1:27:07
1:26:44
149
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:26:49
1:26:45
150
Marco den Haan
Dutch Runners Basic
1:27:23
1:26:54
151
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
1:27:01
1:26:55
152
Robin Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:27:45
1:27:07
153
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
1:27:31
1:27:08
154
Herman Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:27:56
1:27:28
155
Bart Winter
Enschede
1:28:02
1:27:29
156
Frits Winter
Haaksbergen
1:28:03
1:27:30
157
André Kolner
Hengevelde
1:28:05
1:27:37
158
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
1:28:18
1:27:40
159
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
1:28:18
1:27:41
160
Nico Ooink
Haaksbergen
1:28:17
1:27:43
161
Dennis Sogtoen
Enschede
1:28:21
1:27:46
162
Jos Brandhoff
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:29
1:27:55
163
Ben Brefeld
AV Haaksbergen
1:28:31
1:28:03
164
Gerard Brefeld
AV Haaksbergen
1:28:31
1:28:05
165
Martin van der Weij
Enschede
1:28:25
1:28:17
166
Erik Lankheet
Haaksbergen
1:28:41
1:28:25
167
Yesa Bozoghlan
Haaksbergen
1:29:22
1:28:39
168
J. Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
1:29:08
1:28:41
169
Marcel ter Ellen
TION
1:29:23
1:28:59
170
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:29:48
1:29:17
171
Rob Geerts
Enschede
1:29:30
1:29:27
172
Willem Ketting
Markelo
1:29:53
1:29:38
173
Laurens Weeink
Haaksbergen
1:30:06
1:29:40
174
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:30:17
1:29:52
175
Dirk van Londen
Haaksbergen
1:30:22
1:30:04
176
Freddy Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:30:35
1:30:13
177
Leendert van Herk
AV Haaksbergen
1:30:37
1:30:23
178
Pascal Broek
Wormerveer
1:31:15
1:30:45
179
Rene Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:31:07
1:30:46
180
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:31:25
1:30:54
181
Richard Gröniger
Haaksbergen
1:31:51
1:31:22
182
Gerrit Peters
Enschede
1:31:54
1:31:41
183
Hennie van der Sluis
TION
1:32:23
1:32:00
184
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1:33:02
1:32:41
185
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:33:17
1:32:45
186
Clemens Robers
Haaksbergen
1:33:45
1:33:02
187
Ge Boevink
haaksbergen
1:33:50
1:33:07
188
Uwe Landerbarthold
Haaksbergen
1:33:50
1:33:08
189
Aphons Winkelman
Haaksbergen
1:33:50
1:33:26
190
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
1:34:14
1:34:00
191
Tim Leusink
TION
1:34:50
1:34:25
192
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:34:50
1:34:35
193
Frank Mollema
TION
1:35:26
1:34:44
194
Niels Hammer
Haaksbergen
1:36:15
1:35:44
195
Erik Meesters
Enschede
1:36:36
1:36:09
196
Wout Natter
Haaksbergen
1:37:13
1:36:40
197
Harrie ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
1:38:23
1:37:52
198
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
1:38:57
1:38:17
199
Aizo Krikke
AV Haaksbergen
1:39:08
1:38:32
200
Sander Waanders
Haaksbergen
1:39:01
1:38:34
201
Herbert ter Woerds
Neede
1:39:27
1:38:48
202
Hendrik Jan Nengerman
Enschede
1:39:11
1:38:49
203
Ronnie Reichart
Enschede
1:39:11
1:38:49
204
Henry Siemerink
AV Haaksbergen
1:39:45
1:39:05
205
Frank Peters
Hengelo Ov
1:39:31
1:39:18
206
Berto Vos
Haaksbergen
1:40:16
1:39:39
207
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
1:39:58
1:39:40
208
Christiaan Kramer
Haaksbergen
1:39:52
1:39:45
209
Louwrens Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
1:40:31
1:39:51
210
Ad Fox
Haaksbergen
1:40:51
1:40:19
211
Leo Gollenbeek
Usselo
1:41:49
1:41:10
212
Jan Abrahams
AV Haaksbergen
1:42:57
1:42:20
213
Arie Bijl
TION
1:43:06
1:42:36
214
Marco Heerze
Haaksbergen
1:43:40
1:43:12
215
Rikke Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
1:49:52
1:49:44
VRECR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:08:45
1:08:42
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:11:41
1:11:39
3
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:14:21
1:14:09
4
Jorien Tijink
Bornerbroek
1:14:25
1:14:20
5
Leonie postma
LAAC Twente
1:14:50
1:14:41
6
Carla Pelle
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:51
1:15:25
7
Wendy Warringa
TION
1:18:28
1:18:15
8
Bertine Luttikhedde-Smelt
Haaksbergen
1:20:43
1:20:16
9
Kelly Cattier
AV Haaksbergen
1:20:48
1:20:25
10
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
1:20:57
1:20:38
11
Wilma Fidder
Vroomshoop
1:21:02
1:20:45
12
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:21:11
1:20:51
13
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:21:17
1:20:54
14
Ellen Tibbe
Boekelo
1:22:05
1:21:39
15
Vera Tuchter
Haaksbergen
1:22:13
1:21:54
16
Petra Velthuis
AV Haaksbergen
1:22:31
1:22:15
17
Sandra de Vries Veen
Enschede
1:22:35
1:22:23
18
Inge Busschers
Amsterdam
1:22:59
1:22:27
19
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:24:00
1:23:28
20
Erna van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:24:35
1:24:17
21
Betsie Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:24:48
1:24:24
22
Jet Stel
Almelo
1:25:00
1:24:41
23
Cindy Bauhuis
AV Haaksbergen
1:25:34
1:25:11
24
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:26:03
1:25:27
25
Anne Benneker
Enschede
1:26:19
1:25:57
26
Monika Hovestad
TION
1:27:00
1:26:38
27
Debby Bakker-Koldeweid
TION
1:28:03
1:27:38
28
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
1:28:29
1:27:52
29
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
1:28:49
1:28:19
30
Carla Peperkamp
Amsterdam
1:29:11
1:28:28
31
Kim Elfring
Enschede
1:29:09
1:28:34
32
Marianne Weeink
AV Haaksbergen
1:29:16
1:28:49
33
Monique Veenstra
TION
1:29:22
1:28:56
34
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
1:29:05
1:28:58
35
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
1:29:46
1:29:12
36
Saskia Kruse
Goor
1:29:53
1:29:19
37
Sandra Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
1:30:06
1:29:39
38
Monique Grievink
Goor
1:29:54
1:29:40
39
Reneé van Londen
Haaksbergen
1:30:22
1:30:04
40
Sabine Iping-Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:30:35
1:30:14
41
Ellen Terhurne
Haaksbergen
1:31:49
1:31:21
42
Milou Derkman
Enschede
1:31:55
1:31:29
43
Marja Reinders
Harbrinkhoek
1:32:39
1:31:56
44
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
1:32:39
1:31:57
45
Elly Terhurne-Konings
AV Haaksbergen
1:32:27
1:31:59
46
Sonja Kruse
LAAC Twente
1:33:35
1:33:19
47
Caroline Meijers
Goor
1:34:55
1:34:25
48
Jacquelien Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
1:35:06
1:34:27
49
José Busch
AV Haaksbergen
1:35:06
1:34:28
50
Agnes Gerick
Ottenstein
1:35:36
1:35:21
51
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:36:05
1:35:34
52
Like ter Woerds
Neede
1:36:47
1:36:06
53
Bianca Bolster
Boekelo
1:36:52
1:36:14
54
SL Buiting
Enschede
1:37:12
1:36:39
55
Marijke Buiting
Enschede
1:37:12
1:36:40
56
Danielle Huirne
Haaksbergen
1:37:15
1:37:02
57
Doris Schnell
Ottenstein
1:37:30
1:37:15
58
Janine Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:37:57
1:37:17
59
Uschi Winzek
Ottenstein
1:37:53
1:37:37
60
Edith Goring
Ottenstein
1:38:16
1:38:00
61
Marion Hannink
AV Haaksbergen
1:39:08
1:38:29
62
Marlijn ter Woerds
Eibergen
1:39:25
1:38:44
63
Evelien Kramer
Haaksbergen
1:39:52
1:39:45
64
Anouk Menkehorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:40:31
1:39:52
65
Inge Klein Braskamp
Borculo
1:41:37
1:41:16
66
Muriël Odink
Haaksbergen
1:41:54
1:41:23
67
Manon te Vaarwerk
Haaksbergen
1:44:09
1:43:56
68
Miranda Wantia
Eibergen
1:47:11
1:46:51
69
Ellen te Nijenhuis
ASV
1:47:11
1:46:51
70
Corine Meppelink
TION
1:48:12
1:47:46
71
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
1:49:51
1:49:26
72
Angelique Smeeman
Haaksbergen
1:49:52
1:49:45
BEDR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul de Brie
Rabobank II
1:01:18
1:01:16
2
JanBert Oostenenk
Sigmax I
1:06:09
1:05:58
3
Jeroen Laarveld
Sigmax I
1:07:01
1:06:56
4
Daan Kuipers
TKF I
1:07:12
1:07:09
5
Bob Kiens
Schulte Safety Products
1:08:52
1:08:48
6
Dick Ramerman
Rabobank II
1:09:35
1:09:33
7
Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst
Rabobank III
1:10:16
1:10:14
8
Jeroen Moes
Fysik
1:11:11
1:11:07
9
Peter van der Lugt
SMK Accountants team I
1:11:18
1:11:12
10
Albert Balk
SMK Accountants team I
1:11:19
1:11:12
11
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
Fysik
1:11:45
1:11:39
12
Huub Hodes
Fysik
1:11:50
1:11:45
13
Martijn van Bussel
Fysik
1:11:59
1:11:54
14
Joost Meijer
SMK Accountants team I
1:12:57
1:12:55
15
Hans ten Voorde
Fysik
1:13:06
1:13:01
16
Han ten Buuren
Schulte Safety Products
1:14:06
1:13:58
17
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank II
1:15:19
1:15:03
18
Rene Bogaarts
Rabobank II
1:15:33
1:15:25
19
Rick Olthof
Domijn
1:16:24
1:16:19
20
Ruud ten Voorde
Flexwerf II
1:18:05
1:17:55
21
Andre Wassink
TKF I
1:18:10
1:18:06
22
Robert Kraaijenvanger
SMK Accountants team I
1:18:36
1:18:30
23
Niek Bouman
TKF I
1:19:33
1:19:09
24
Rudy Sesink
Sigmax I
1:20:11
1:20:01
25
Giljam Wartena
Rabobank III
1:22:54
1:22:34
26
Jet Klomp
Schulte Safety Products
1:23:22
1:23:16
27
Veronique Weites
Schulte Safety Products
1:23:34
1:23:34
28
Youri Ram
Flexwerf II
1:24:07
1:23:56
29
Gijs te Lintelo
Flexwerf II
1:24:06
1:23:57
30
Tijmen ten Hagen
Flexwerf II
1:24:06
1:23:57
31
Ilja van Netten
Flexwerf II
1:24:06
1:23:57
32
Huub Michorius
SMK Accountants team I
1:25:25
1:25:17
33
Bjorn Spiele
Rabobank III
1:26:20
1:26:00
34
Anne Tijhuis
Rabobank III
1:26:40
1:26:14
35
Eriko Oosterhof
TKF I
1:29:45
1:29:11
36
Johan Bomkamp
TKF I
1:29:48
1:29:14
37
Willemijn van Straaten
Rabobank III
1:30:45
1:30:20
38
Robin Mulder
Flexwerf II
1:34:40
1:34:29
MSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
26:17
26:17
2
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
26:50
26:50
3
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
27:33
27:32
4
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:09
28:09
5
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
28:56
28:55
6
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
28:57
28:56
7
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
29:44
29:42
8
Tom Tuchter
AV Haaksbergen
32:36
32:32
9
Tom Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
39:11
39:07
M40, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus
29:40
29:40
2
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
30:27
30:27
3
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
31:46
31:45
4
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
32:34
32:34
5
Brian te Lintelo
AV Haaksbergen
36:09
36:04
6
René Roessink
ASV
38:36
38:30
7
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
38:50
38:43
8
Raymond Bruins
LAAC Twente
46:41
46:04
M50, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
30:14
30:13
2
René van Weezep
Loopgroep PK
31:01
31:01
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
32:39
32:38
4
Hans Uittenhout
TION
34:13
34:08
5
Theo Schootman
ASV
34:53
34:52
6
Gert Jan Tuller
Enschede
35:28
35:22
7
Herman Put
AV Haaksbergen
37:16
37:03
8
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
38:00
37:58
9
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
39:52
39:37
10
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
41:24
41:23
11
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
44:28
44:17
12
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
46:02
45:58
VSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Ambt delden
30:04
30:04
2
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
31:59
31:58
3
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
LAAC Twente
32:11
32:10
V50, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwine Grondman
AV Haaksbergen
46:39
46:19
2
Ria Brunninkhuis
AV Haaksbergen
48:19
48:00
3
Erika Voortman
ASV
49:53
49:25
MRECR, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
28:42
28:41
2
Thomas Konings
Archeus
29:11
29:11
3
Gijs Boevink
Haaksbergen
30:30
30:13
4
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
30:56
30:55
5
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
31:26
31:25
6
Maik Lammers
Haaksbergen
31:39
31:38
7
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
32:25
32:23
8
Roy te Lintelo
LAAC Twente
32:59
32:58
9
Rene Jansen
Haaksbergen
33:08
33:06
10
Koen Grauwelman
De Liemers
33:14
33:11
11
Mark ter Mors
Utrecht
33:57
33:16
12
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
33:37
33:37
13
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
33:40
33:38
14
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
33:52
33:50
15
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
34:23
34:16
16
Mirko Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
35:09
34:25
17
Freek Dokter
Enschede
34:44
34:38
18
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
34:54
34:51
19
Kevin van Amelsvoort
Raalte
35:00
34:53
20
Michel Papenborg
Enschede
35:10
34:55
21
Robert Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
35:09
35:04
22
Marc van Wilgen
Haaksbergen
35:19
35:04
23
Albert Overweg
Almelo
35:16
35:08
24
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
35:33
35:19
25
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
35:34
35:25
26
Frank Bouwman
Enschede
35:29
35:27
27
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
35:34
35:32
28
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
35:40
35:34
29
Lars Tromp
Haaksbergen
36:39
35:52
30
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
36:19
36:03
31
Kuan Hua Kho
Enschede
36:38
36:21
32
Luuk Grondman
Haaksbergen
36:35
36:32
33
Tim ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
36:54
36:46
34
Bram Wijnbergen
Nijmegen
36:52
36:47
35
Gerben ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
36:58
36:50
36
Jelle ter Braak
Haaksbergen
36:58
36:50
37
Augustus van Stokkum
Enschede
37:44
37:00
38
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
37:11
37:04
39
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
37:15
37:11
40
Coen Roerink
Haaksbergen
37:51
37:24
41
Gert Roerink
Haaksbergen
37:53
37:25
42
Marco Jong
Haaksbergen
37:40
37:30
43
Robert Horck
Enschede
37:46
37:41
44
Wouter Isaäcson
Haaksbergen
38:31
37:49
45
Toni Otten
Borculo
38:34
37:52
46
Paul Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
38:13
38:01
47
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
38:27
38:05
48
Stefan Hoogland
AV Haaksbergen
38:07
38:05
49
Corbin van Amelsvoort
Raalte
38:14
38:07
50
Iwan Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
38:15
38:09
51
Hans Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
38:20
38:12
52
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
38:18
38:12
53
Ronald Rperink
Hengelo
39:15
38:23
54
Youri Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
38:27
38:24
55
Ivo Temmink
Hengelo Ov
38:38
38:32
56
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
39:27
38:46
57
Henri Overweg
Wierden
38:58
38:50
58
Gerald Heijdemann
Eibergen
39:03
38:51
59
Frank Winters
Haaksbergen
39:03
39:00
60
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
39:05
39:02
61
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
39:25
39:17
62
Thomas Bijvank
Haaksbergen
39:31
39:22
63
Arvid Kamperman
Haaksbergen
40:00
39:26
64
Richard Lansink
Haaksbergen
39:35
39:27
65
Dinant Bannink
AV Haaksbergen
39:39
39:28
66
Tom van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
39:54
39:32
67
Tim Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
39:57
39:54
68
Karsten Brefeld
Haaksbergen
40:16
39:56
69
Raymond Wilmink
Enschede
40:51
40:09
70
Mark in het Veld
AV Haaksbergen
40:46
40:10
71
René ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:39
40:17
72
Rolf Woldberg
Haaksbergen
40:25
40:17
73
Patrickj Neijs
Hengelo
40:39
40:24
74
Hugo Biert
Haaksbergen
40:49
40:34
75
Cor Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
40:45
40:40
76
Mark Ros
Haaksbergen
41:27
40:53
77
Han Scholten
Haaksbergen
41:19
41:01
78
Sjoerd Sengers
Haaksbergen
41:39
41:04
79
Walter Wessels
41:16
41:05
80
Jerker Wouters
TION
41:40
41:11
81
Daan Olde Engberink
AV Haaksbergen
41:38
41:22
82
Harm Berends
Haaksbergen
41:49
41:29
83
Mathij Lutwtikholt
Hengelo
41:50
41:31
84
Erik Huurneman
Haaksbergen
42:10
41:40
85
Tonny Busschers
haaksbergen
41:56
41:44
86
Jelmer Hijlkema
Boekelo
42:07
42:00
87
Leon Hogeweg
Enschede
42:20
42:04
88
Nick Lammers
Enschede
42:27
42:10
89
Dirk o.d. Akker
Haaksbergen
42:34
42:16
90
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
42:46
42:29
91
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
42:44
42:33
92
Tim Nijboer
Haaksbergen
43:17
42:34
93
Gijs Katier
Haaksbergeb
42:49
42:35
94
Remco Scholten
Haaksbergen
42:46
42:37
95
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
43:23
42:42
96
Dave Bok
Haaksbergen
43:30
42:46
97
Ruud Plas
Haaksbergen
43:18
42:46
98
Walter Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
43:09
42:54
99
Timothy Neijs
Amsterdam
43:23
43:07
100
Marcel van Adrichem
Enschede
43:41
43:27
101
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
43:38
43:28
102
Jeroen Flapper
Haaksbergen
44:03
43:38
103
Jan Koers
Epe
44:31
43:50
104
Tom Groener
Oldenzaal
43:54
43:51
105
Martin Heuker of Hoek
Haaksbergen
44:15
44:03
106
Joris Kok
Huissen
44:47
44:06
107
Han Nijland
Neede
44:26
44:14
108
Bas Voortman
Eibergen
44:56
44:24
109
Raymond ter Haar
Haaksbergen
45:12
44:28
110
Bjorn Ditzel
Haaksbergen
44:58
44:28
111
Robin Hofste
AV Haaksbergen
44:57
44:29
112
Frans Bruins
Enschede
44:47
44:29
113
Ben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
45:14
44:37
114
Johan Voortman
Neede
45:10
44:37
115
Rob van Zoelen
Goort
45:30
44:50
116
Han Ditzel
Haaksbergen
45:21
44:52
117
Harrie Busch
Haaksbergen
45:33
44:55
118
Luc Brouns
Enschede
45:49
45:04
119
Martin Oostrik
AV Haaksbergen
45:26
45:09
120
Willy Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
45:48
45:15
121
Mathieu Barink
Haaksbergen
45:48
45:18
122
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
46:03
45:29
123
Rob heukels
Hengelo Ov
45:53
45:31
124
Harry Weegerink
AV Haaksbergen
46:10
45:32
125
Frank Ligtenberg
Hardenberg
46:08
45:42
126
Joop Robbe
Groenlo
45:53
45:44
127
Bob Wijnbergen
Haaksbergen
45:59
45:54
128
Daniël Gouw
Kampen
46:03
45:58
129
Tonnie Baumeister
AV Haaksbergen
46:32
45:59
130
Henri Klasens
Haaksbergen
46:47
46:00
131
Gerard Vinke
Enschede
46:11
46:01
132
Nick Leferink
Haaksbergen
46:24
46:03
133
Han Goorhuis
haaksbergen
46:11
46:03
134
Johan Velthuis
Haaksbergen
47:04
46:21
135
Dick van Raay
Haaksbergen
47:09
46:22
136
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
46:46
46:26
137
Rob Bomer
Enschede
47:07
46:33
138
Christian Sauer
Hengelo
47:16
46:38
139
Rene Rupert
Haaksbergen
47:33
46:45
140
Jelle Vriesema
Enschede
46:52
46:48
141
Martin Tankink
Haaksbergen
47:27
46:58
142
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
47:31
47:01
143
Peter Burbach
Haaksbergen
47:30
47:17
144
Michel Menzing
Haaksbergen
47:30
47:17
145
Reinhard Gesink
Ahaus
48:09
47:21
146
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
48:26
47:49
147
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
48:09
47:58
148
Bas Eefsting
Enschede
48:28
47:58
149
André Aarnink
AV Haaksbergen
48:19
48:03
150
Abel Koster
Enschede
48:33
48:06
151
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
48:47
48:34
152
Michel Wentink
Haaksbergen
49:10
48:38
153
Jan-Herman Tempel
AV Haaksbergen
49:14
48:44
154
Gerrit Mekkelholt
Haaksbergen
49:09
48:47
155
Johnny ter Huerne
Enschede
49:53
49:09
156
Hugo Tankink
Hengelo Ov
49:26
49:12
157
Bert van Doorn
Haaksbergen
50:11
49:27
158
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
50:18
49:43
159
Chris Visser
Enschede
50:28
49:48
160
Herman Klompenmaker
Haaksbergen
50:26
49:59
161
Henri Weustink
Haaksbergen
50:27
50:00
162
Ivo Baas
Haaksbergen
50:37
50:05
163
Richard Humme
Haaksbergen
50:56
50:09
164
Tore Tielemans
Enschede
50:50
50:09
165
Roland in den Nieuwenkamp
Haaksbergen
50:58
50:13
166
Tom Schildkamp
TION
51:27
51:03
167
Rudi ter Heegde
Gronau
51:27
51:03
168
Jurien Buschers
Eibergen
52:06
51:28
169
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
52:12
51:32
170
Hans de Koster
Haaksbergen
52:41
52:02
171
Arthur Knobben
Haaksbergen
52:43
52:02
172
Dieter Schildkamp
Haaksbergen
52:46
52:06
173
Auke Hoekstra
Neede
52:35
52:08
174
Fons Eijsink
Haaksbergen
53:10
52:23
175
Gerard Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
53:13
52:26
176
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
53:05
52:29
177
Wilko de Vos
Neede
53:05
52:30
178
Kees Stokla
Haaksbergen
52:59
52:37
179
Ruud Hendriks
Keijenborg
53:10
52:57
180
Harm Visser
Enter
53:49
53:03
181
Jan Ottink
Hengelo Ov
55:00
54:41
182
Willem Noorloos
Haaksbergen
55:27
54:48
183
Erik van Sark
Haaksbergen
55:50
55:16
184
Jan Fabels
Ottenstein
55:39
55:30
185
Andre Monninkhof
Enschede
56:29
55:44
186
Bennie Dost
Glanerbrug
57:17
56:56
187
Rob Roelofs
Enschede
58:46
58:09
188
Henk
58:48
58:14
189
Herman ter Avest
Haaksbergen
58:56
58:38
VRECR, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo
35:17
35:16
2
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
35:44
35:41
3
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
36:45
36:35
4
Laura Jager
ASV
38:22
38:20
5
Laura Smidt
Oldenzaal
39:01
38:50
6
Inge Bijvank
Haaksbergen
39:38
39:29
7
Lisa Heijdemann
ASV
40:19
40:09
8
Emma Goselink
Haaksbergen
40:42
40:13
9
Marije Tibbe
Apeldoorn
40:21
40:16
10
Saskia Henskens
Daventria
40:34
40:32
11
Liesbeth Meurs
Haaksbergen
40:54
40:34
12
Anke Klumpers
Haaksbergen
41:04
40:57
13
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
41:06
41:00
14
Rachel Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
41:18
41:08
15
Ilse Goselink
Haaksbergen
41:44
41:16
16
Evelien Brinkman
Enschede
41:40
41:17
17
Mathilde Plentinger
AV Haaksbergen
41:24
41:21
18
Anouk Groeneveld
Haaksbergen
41:37
41:33
19
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
41:50
41:36
20
Lonneke Ars
Winterswijk
42:05
41:38
21
Astrid Vogt
Haaksbergen
42:11
41:55
22
Sanne Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
42:42
42:03
23
Ursula Otten
Borculo
42:52
42:10
24
Karlijn ten Have
Harreveld
42:31
42:18
25
Annemiek Suurenbroek
Haaksbergen
42:46
42:29
26
Yvonne van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
42:55
42:39
27
Jacqueline Landewee
ASV
43:06
42:42
28
Lieke Noordink
Amsterdam
43:01
42:47
29
Anne ter Meer
Enschede
43:15
42:54
30
Inge Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
43:15
42:55
31
Stanny Vastbinder
AV Haaksbergen
43:15
42:56
32
Lucia Bruins
Haaksbergen
43:19
42:57
33
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
43:14
43:06
34
Evelien Leurs
Haaksbergen
43:13
43:09
35
Dorine Witjes
Haaksbergen
43:27
43:17
36
Karlijn Groot Kormelink
Zieuwent
43:48
43:34
37
Annie Pierik
Haaksbergen
43:52
43:40
38
Dorien Hilarius
Haaksbergen
44:35
44:11
39
Christel Nijland
Neede
44:26
44:15
40
Anouk vd kuil
Enschede
44:23
44:16
41
Yvonne Bax
Hengevelde
44:43
44:18
42
Bernadette Lansink-Assink
Haaksbergen
44:58
44:35
43
Karin Arkink
Haaksbergen
45:00
44:56
44
Jeanine lankheet
Haaksbergen
45:26
45:00
45
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
45:26
45:08
46
Sandra Schneuing
Ottenstein
45:17
45:09
47
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
45:32
45:12
48
Cécile Brefeld
Groningen
45:37
45:16
49
Marlies ter Beek
Groningen
45:45
45:23
50
Gerdie Rotink
Hengevelde
45:46
45:23
51
Renée IJkhout
Huissen
46:07
45:26
52
Nicole Veldkamp
Haaksbergen
45:54
45:31
53
Marja Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
46:01
45:36
54
Jolanda Brouwers
haaksbergen
46:11
45:39
55
Ellen Bos
haaksbergen
46:11
45:40
56
Ilona Emaus
Neede
46:10
45:45
57
Anneke te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
46:07
45:49
58
Marieke Haalboom
Enschede
46:09
45:51
59
Lydia van Adrichem
Enschede
46:09
45:52
60
Christiane Thunte
Ottenstein
46:02
45:54
61
Riny Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
46:04
46:01
62
Wil van Ulsen
AV Haaksbergen
46:27
46:09
63
Jacq. Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
46:28
46:12
64
Nancy Stokkers
Haaksbergen
46:34
46:15
65
Christel van der Kuil
AV Haaksbergen
46:31
46:15
66
Anne Hilderink
Haaksbergen
46:41
46:16
67
Hetty Belshof
AV Haaksbergen
46:37
46:17
68
Tineke Arnoldus
AV Haaksbergen
46:37
46:17
69
Jenny Hilderink
Haaksbergen
46:46
46:21
70
Annet de Witte
AV Haaksbergen
46:46
46:26
71
Lies ter Braak
Haaksbergen
46:30
46:27
72
Judith Bomers
Bentelo
47:09
46:44
73
Melenie Stevens
Haaksbergen
47:33
47:01
74
Marieke Gielink
Haaksbergen
47:33
47:06
75
Karlijn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
47:27
47:14
76
Silke Meinen
Eibergen
47:21
47:14
77
Tessa ter Huerne
Enschede
48:02
47:17
78
Saskia ten Berge
Amersfoort
48:05
47:20
79
Ivonne te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
48:09
47:25
80
Ingeborg Dijkhuis
Haaksbergen
47:55
47:25
81
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
48:15
47:27
82
Anne Wielens
Eindhoven
48:02
47:30
83
Annemarie Westendorp
AV Haaksbergen
47:51
47:32
84
Julia Laarhoven
Haaksbergen
48:16
47:39
85
Anita Tuschy
Ottenstein
47:49
47:40
86
Melanie Teunissen
Arnhem
48:25
47:49
87
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
48:21
47:59
88
Lara Weegerink
AV Haaksbergen
48:31
47:59
89
Sharon Spanjaard
Haaksbergen
48:31
47:59
90
Pauline Terhürne
AV Haaksbergen
48:34
48:01
91
Leni van Kleef
AV Haaksbergen
48:36
48:02
92
Jorien Wegdam
Ambt delden
48:39
48:07
93
Jacqueline Doornbos
haaksbergen
48:32
48:19
94
Ilse ter Huurne
Dutch Runners Basic
48:49
48:21
95
Elles Bieleveldt
AV Haaksbergen
48:41
48:25
96
Annet Rupert
Haaksbergen
49:14
48:26
97
Meriam Kortier
Hengelo Ov
48:56
48:34
98
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
48:47
48:34
99
Conny Renema
Haaksbergen
49:04
48:38
100
Esther Hannink
AV Haaksbergen
49:13
48:44
101
Sophie Kleinsman
Dutch Runners Basic
49:21
48:53
102
Marja Lankheet
Beckum
49:24
48:58
103
Sandra Pesenacker
Ottenstein
49:08
49:00
104
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
49:25
49:02
105
Christina Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
49:36
49:07
106
Stéphanie Alma
Hengelo Ov
49:26
49:11
107
Monique Boerhof
Haaksbergen
49:40
49:13
108
Marion Dam
Enschede
49:40
49:16
109
Chantal Wissink
Brummen
49:22
49:19
110
Leonie Dijkgraaf
Epe
49:23
49:19
111
Mirjam Simmelink
Haaksbergen
49:45
49:28
112
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
50:03
49:31
113
Gemmi Natter
Haaksbergen
50:04
49:36
114
Marieke Tankink
Haaksbergen
50:08
49:42
115
Caroline Slag
Haaksbergen
50:18
49:52
116
Irma Groniger
Haaksbergen
50:27
49:59
117
Yvonne Korshuize
Enter
50:27
50:02
118
Cynthia Spikker
AV Haaksbergen
50:16
50:05
119
Marian Schrijver
Lemelerveld
50:20
50:07
120
José Ooink-Bok
Haaksbergen
50:33
50:08
121
Rian Prins
Haaksbergen
50:47
50:14
122
Cathy Roelofs
Enschede
50:48
50:15
123
Marjo Veldscholte
Enschede
50:48
50:15
124
Belinda Roerink
Haaksbergen
50:43
50:16
125
Mirthe Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
50:47
50:26
126
Regien Tenhagen
AV Haaksbergen
50:47
50:26
127
Marjan Rupert
AV Haaksbergen
51:01
50:36
128
Ingrid Karnebeck
AV Haaksbergen
51:01
50:36
129
Thea Kleine Wiecherink
Usselo
51:01
50:42
130
Petra Nagenborg
Ambt Delden
51:21
50:49
131
Mandy Abbink
Haaksbergen
51:30
50:52
132
Brenda Dwars
Haaksbergen
51:30
50:52
133
Elisabeth Nijhof
AV Haaksbergen
51:04
50:52
134
Lucia ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
51:22
51:10
135
Inge Koenderink
Haaksbergen
51:22
51:11
136
Marlies Mogezomp
Haaksbergen
51:59
51:30
137
Saskia Bijlsma
Haaksbergen
51:59
51:31
138
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
52:03
51:40
139
Karin de Koster
AV Haaksbergen
52:41
52:02
140
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
52:34
52:08
141
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
52:39
52:13
142
Karin Koenderink
Haaksbergen
52:54
52:22
143
Ans molenkamp
Haaksbergen
53:05
52:30
144
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
53:07
52:32
145
Carla menzing
AV Haaksbergen
52:44
52:32
146
Nicole Bijen
Haaksbergen
53:06
52:35
147
Ilona Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
53:17
52:39
148
Simone Michel
Haaksbergen
53:25
52:47
149
Astrid Veldman
Goor
53:19
53:08
150
Hetty Bertelink
TION
53:35
53:12
151
Monique Orriens
Haaksbergen
54:20
53:43
152
Jolanda Pater
Haaksbergen
54:24
53:43
153
Jo Stokkers
Haaksbergen
54:06
53:45
154
Nathalie Dijkhuis
Rietmolen
55:03
54:27
155
Joanne Konings
Haaksbergen
55:02
54:30
156
Ria Hartgerink
Buurse
55:09
54:33
157
Karin Spikker
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:55
158
Annegreet van de Schilde vander Vlu
AV Haaksbergen
55:50
55:16
159
Laura Kuiper
Haaksbergen
55:53
55:17
160
Liselot Borggreve
55:43
55:19
161
Natascha Smiit
Haaksbergen
56:10
55:28
162
Sandra stoltenbarg
Haaksbergen
56:31
55:50
163
Jacqueline Bouma
Haaksbergen
56:32
55:50
164
Marjolein de Boer
Haaksbergen
56:45
56:03
165
Sylvia Luttikhold
Haaksbergen
56:42
56:05
166
Erna Dreierink
Haaksbergen
56:42
56:06
167
Jessica Koorman
Haaksbergen
56:43
56:08
168
Karin Pelkman
Haaksbergen
56:38
56:09
169
Judith Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
56:42
56:12
170
Barbara Zijlman
Haaksbergen
56:45
56:38
171
Jose Karnebeek
Haaksbergen
57:47
56:53
172
Nicole Ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
57:47
57:05
173
Ineke Kors-uiterwijk
Haaksbergen
58:46
58:08
174
Karin
58:48
58:18
BEDR5, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
TKF II
29:20
29:18
2
Pascal Fisscher
Sigmax II
31:49
31:48
3
Pascal te Koppele
Sigmax II
33:07
33:05
4
Mark Busschers
SMK Accountants Team II
33:24
33:08
5
Bart ter Huurne
SMK Accountants Team II
34:52
34:36
6
Rob Dimmendaal
Rabobank I
34:48
34:45
7
Steven van Bunnik
Sigmax II
34:49
34:47
8
Jan ter Huurne
SMK Accountants Team II
36:53
36:53
9
Peter Muntel
Rabobank I
37:08
37:05
10
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
TKF II
37:26
37:15
11
Kevin Konhuurne
Sigmax II
37:44
37:41
12
Tom Lansink
Flexwerf I
38:23
37:42
13
Michiel Cnossen
USE System Engineering
38:16
38:09
14
Ali Hersi
Flexwerf I
39:33
38:51
15
Ria Nijland
SMK Accountants Team II
39:43
39:38
16
Daphne Toorman
Domijn
39:47
39:42
17
Pascal Proksch
USE System Engineering
40:20
40:15
18
Jan Engelbertink
Domijn
40:31
40:26
19
Stefan van Ekeren
TKF II
41:09
40:59
20
Marc d. Oudsten
Flexwerf I
41:47
41:06
21
Maureen van Laar
Domijn
41:33
41:28
22
Maurits Besselink
USE System Engineering
41:59
41:52
23
Tamara Schwarte
Rabobank I
42:25
42:03
24
Patrick Stuivenberg
USE System Engineering
42:13
42:07
25
Eric-Jan Smalbil
Flexwerf I
42:55
42:12
26
Laurens Waning
Rabobank I
44:24
44:03
27
Steven Beldman
Flexwerf I
44:54
44:11
28
Henny Christenhusz
Domijn
44:31
44:13
29
Lesley Buurlage
Flexwerf I
45:26
44:44
30
Gerrie Koppelman
SMK Accountants Team II
45:06
44:45
31
Ingeborg van Straaten
Rabobank I
45:36
45:15
J12, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor '75
5:55
5:55
2
Mats Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:02
6:02
3
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:04
6:03
4
Timo Smit
Haaksbergen
6:12
6:12
5
Jidde ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
6:26
6:24
6
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:29
6:27
7
Levi Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
6:28
6:28
8
Rens Gosselink
Ahaus
6:33
6:33
9
Teun Dieperink
Haaksbergen
6:34
6:34
10
Jochem Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:35
6:35
11
Jordy Davids
AV Haaksbergen
6:36
6:36
12
Maarten Elfrink
Haaksbergen
6:41
6:41
13
Joep Schmitz
Haaksbergen
6:44
6:42
14
Hennes Rosenacher
Ahaus
6:46
6:43
15
Ruben Somsen
Haaksbergen
6:45
6:44
16
Tristan van Rijn
Haaksbergen
6:47
6:47
17
Ruben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
6:47
6:47
18
Chiem Dieperink
Haaksbergen
6:58
6:58
19
Niels Somsen
Haaksbergen
7:06
7:05
20
Kristan van der Heide
Haaksbergen
7:08
7:06
21
Colin Slag
Haaksbergen
7:07
7:07
22
Derk Klanderman
Haaksbergen
7:10
7:07
23
Fabian ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
7:15
7:08
24
Siep Roessink
Enschede
7:18
7:15
25
Koen Elfrink
Haaksbergen
7:16
7:15
26
Casper ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
7:24
7:18
27
Timon van der Heide
Haaksbergen
7:22
7:19
28
Jayden Oosting
Haaksbergen
7:26
7:24
29
Collin Oosting
Haaksbergen
7:25
7:25
30
Tijn Velthuis
haaksbergen
7:27
7:26
31
Jochem Versteeg
Haaksbergen
7:34
7:28
32
Sam Oosterhuis
Haaksbergen
7:31
7:31
33
Luuk Aarnink
Haaksbergen
7:36
7:33
34
Daan Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
7:34
7:34
35
Ties Karnebeck
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:35
36
Pepijn Nijland
Haaksbergen
7:40
7:36
37
Floris Simmelink
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:36
38
Matthijs Zwaal
Haaksbergen
7:36
7:36
39
Thomas Zwaal
Haaksbergen
7:36
7:36
40
Gijs Bijen
Haaksbergen
7:42
7:37
41
Rens van Doorn
Haaksbergen
7:42
7:37
42
Cas Wijlens
Haaksbergen
7:41
7:37
43
Job Hendriksen
Haaksbergen
7:38
7:38
44
Jesse Slotman
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:38
45
Sven te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:39
46
Jelle Okkinga
Haaksbergen
7:50
7:47
47
Casper Okkinga
AV Haaksbergen
7:47
7:47
48
Mirko Botterhuis
Haaksbergen
7:53
7:51
49
Kyan Rikkerink
Haaksbergen
7:57
7:53
50
Bas Konings
haaksbergen
8:01
7:59
51
Tijn Lansink
Haaksbergen
8:03
8:01
52
Jens Loman
Haaksbergen
8:07
8:04
53
Renzo Brefeld
Haaksbergen
8:11
8:07
54
Max van Doorn
Haaksbergen
8:13
8:08
55
Wouter Hillen
Haaksbergen
8:24
8:17
56
Siebe Posthuma
Haaksbergen
8:24
8:24
57
Wessel Hillen
Haaksbergen
8:37
8:30
58
Mika Brinke
Borculo
8:35
8:30
59
Quinn van der Honing
Groningen
8:36
8:30
60
Jarno Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
8:39
8:33
61
Tycho Brandsma
Haaksbergen
8:42
8:38
62
Luuk Meuleman
haaksbergen
8:40
8:40
63
Jasper Tienstra
Haaksbergen
8:46
8:41
64
Lars Scholten
Haaksbergen
8:57
8:55
65
Nils Orriëns
Haaksbergen
8:58
8:58
66
Sil Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
9:03
8:58
67
Twan Wijlens
Haaksbergen
9:08
9:00
68
Mees Olde Engberink
AV Haaksbergen
9:06
9:00
69
Lahiru Hilderink
Haaksbergen
9:09
9:02
70
Cas Meijer
Haaksbergen
9:13
9:05
71
Mink van Doorn
Haaksbergen
9:40
9:35
72
Bram Amsing
Haaksbergen
9:43
9:38
73
Jop Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
10:04
9:58
74
Djurre van der Heide
Haaksbergen
10:03
10:01
75
Stijn Meijer
Haaksbergen
10:10
10:02
J16, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
5:02
5:02
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
5:41
5:41
3
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
5:47
5:47
4
Thomas Jager
ASV
6:26
6:25
5
Jelle Golbach
haaksbergen
7:34
7:32
6
Timo Heinst
Haaksbergen
10:06
9:59
M12, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:06
6:06
2
Chanella Elfrink
Eindhoven
6:12
6:12
3
Kyara Ruardij
Haaksbergen
6:22
6:22
4
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:26
6:26
5
Linde Lankeet
Haaksbergen
6:37
6:37
6
Marlin Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
6:42
6:42
7
Niels Winters
Haaksbergen
6:46
6:45
8
Isabelle Scholten
AV Haaksbergen
7:01
6:59
9
Celine Spinder
ASV
7:06
7:04
10
Annemarie Gosselink
Ahaus
7:19
7:19
11
Babet Vogt
Haaksbergen
7:20
7:19
12
Loes Harmes
Haaksbergen
7:28
7:28
13
Josefien Okkinga
Haaksbergen
7:35
7:35
14
Lotte Oosterhuis
Haaksbergen
7:35
7:35
15
Suze Heck
Haaksbergen
7:37
7:37
16
Amber van Rijn
Haaksbergen
7:40
7:38
17
Lotte Timpers
Haaksbergen
7:38
7:38
18
Emma Timpers
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:39
19
Nienke Moes
Haaksbergen
7:45
7:44
20
Lindsey Rikkerink
Haaksbergen
7:52
7:48
21
Maudi Noordink
Monnikskap 16
7:55
7:50
22
Loes ten /thije og Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
8:24
8:20
23
Tess Zwaferink
Haaksbergen
8:29
8:26
24
Pien Wissink
AV Haaksbergen
8:35
8:30
25
Evelien Gosselink
Ahaus
8:35
8:32
26
Lauren Nijland
Haaksbergen
8:38
8:33
27
Kirsten Tienstra
Haaksbergen
8:40
8:36
28
Jade van Rijn
haaksbergen
8:49
8:45
29
Annefleur Scholten
Haaksbergen
8:51
8:49
30
Nina Plas
Haaksbergen
8:51
8:51
31
Yael Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
9:01
8:55
32
Kira Ottenschot
St. Isidorushoeve
9:02
8:55
33
Liz Leferink
Haaksbergen
9:10
9:03
34
Kyra Scholten
Haaksbergen
9:17
9:13
35
Chloe ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
9:17
9:13
36
Eva Harmes
Haaksbergen
9:18
9:14
37
Emma Meuleman
Haaksbergen
9:22
9:18
38
Tess te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
9:23
9:23
39
Floor Wissink
Haaksbergen
9:31
9:26
40
Luna van Rijn
Haaksbergen
9:43
9:35
41
Lobke Schmitz
Haaksbergen
9:41
9:36
42
Evi Cattier
Haaksbergen
9:47
9:40
43
Lisse Cattier
Haaksbergen
9:47
9:40
44
Ike Lammers
Haaksbergen
9:48
9:46
45
Brechtje Boerhof
Haaksbergen
9:54
9:48
46
Anouk Winters
AV Haaksbergen
9:54
9:50
47
Madelijn Kornelissen
Haaksbergen
9:57
9:57
48
Birke Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
10:11
10:06
49
Mirte Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
10:12
10:06
50
Sanne Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
10:13
10:07
51
Babette Kornelissen
Haaksbergen
10:15
10:09
52
Sara Orriëns
Haaksbergen
10:16
10:13
53
Suze Plas
Haaksbergen
10:14
10:14
54
Lotte Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
10:36
10:28
M16, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:56
5:56
2
Ruth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
6:26
6:26
3
Sophie Loohuis
Haaksbergen
6:30
6:30
4
Danique Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:57
6:57
5
Lisa Nijman
Goor
6:59
6:59
6
Charmaine Broekhuis
Reunen
7:43
7:40
7
Britt Orriëns
Haaksbergen
8:56
8:52
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2015 14:03