Uitslagenlijst Spiegelplasloop

Nederhorst den Berg - Zondag 22 maart 2015

JONGE, KIDSRUN TOT EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:51
5:50
2
Rik Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
7:01
7:00
3
Floris Neuteboom
8:21
8:19
4
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
8:31
8:29
5
Bram van Leeuwen
9:48
9:47
6
Adne de Munnik
Weesp
10:12
10:11
MEISJ, KIDSRUN TOT EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief Jansen
8:00
7:59
2
Pien Rozenburg
8:20
8:18
3
Sanne van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
8:29
8:26
4
Puck vd Hoef
9:42
9:41
5
Evy Klijn
10:20
10:20
6
Finn Klijn
10:27
10:26
7
Cozette Marijnissen
11:12
11:12
JONGE, KIDSRUN VANAF 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jared Blom
5:42
5:42
2
Bram Bervoets
5:45
5:44
3
Max Locht
Weesp
7:28
7:27
MEISJ, KIDSRUN VANAF 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Huisman
Hilversum
6:29
6:29
2
Guusje Stougie
6:32
6:31
3
Eline Zijdel
7:42
7:41
4
Anniek Westerhof
8:09
8:08
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
18:59
18:57
2
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
19:50
19:49
3
Senne vd Vliet
21:24
21:22
4
Wim Dujardin
Nederhorst den Berg
24:50
24:48
5
Hans Lekkerkerker
26:55
26:51
6
Cor Brinkman
Hilversum
26:59
26:55
7
Rutger Koeman
Houten
27:25
27:24
8
Norbert Vincent
Bussum
27:48
27:48
9
Henk Berkelaar
30:16
30:15
10
Bert Hilberts
30:16
30:15
11
Klaas Schouten
Weesp
32:19
32:16
12
Sjoerd Bouwman
Nederhorst den Berg
32:48
32:46
13
Fred Fafieanie
Almere
33:36
33:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
18:43
18:41
2
Linda Bijl
Loosdrecht
22:45
22:42
3
Naomi Doves
23:31
23:30
4
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
24:11
24:10
5
Elisabeth van der Steeg
Amsterdam
26:27
26:23
6
Brenda Snapper
26:37
26:35
7
Tanja Kamphorst
A'veen
27:00
26:58
8
Marcella Vincent-Petrarca
Bussum
27:36
27:35
9
Angelique vd Vliet
28:17
28:17
10
Ashley Ringrose
Vancouver, BC
28:25
28:25
11
Mariette Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
29:51
29:44
12
Tineke van Rooijen
Hilversum
29:50
29:44
13
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
29:49
29:46
14
Linde Voshaart
29:49
29:49
15
Sylvia Terlien
30:30
30:30
16
Ilonka Mekes
30:50
30:46
17
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
31:51
31:44
18
Mirjam Kaasgaren
Huizen
32:49
32:48
19
Diana Koning
Vreeland
33:17
33:14
20
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
33:16
33:16
21
GabriŽlle van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
33:21
33:16
22
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
33:34
33:31
23
Janet Knip
Kortenhoef
33:38
33:37
24
Evelyn Ernst
Nederhorst den Berg
37:24
37:23
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Cappon
34:43
34:40
2
Jan Kortekaas
34:57
34:55
3
Bjorn van der Neut
Weesp
35:03
35:02
4
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
35:10
35:08
5
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
35:20
35:19
6
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
35:23
35:23
7
Reinier Nagel
Vancouver, BC
35:26
35:26
8
Michiel Stiemer
35:38
35:38
9
Louran van Keulen
36:31
36:31
10
Ruud Baaiman
Hilversum
36:36
36:36
11
Ton Sweep
Baarn
36:54
36:54
12
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
37:20
37:20
13
Tako Horsley
Bussum
37:53
37:52
14
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
38:09
38:06
15
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
38:15
38:14
16
Rick Smits
Nederhorst den Berg
39:10
39:09
17
John de Wit Huissteden
39:22
39:22
18
Mark Ramakers
Weesp
39:24
39:24
19
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
39:28
39:28
20
Bart Jan van Barneveld
39:36
39:36
21
Jeroen de Munnik
39:38
39:38
22
Menno Veldman
Amsterdam Zuidoos
39:46
39:42
23
Raymond Hebuterne
39:49
39:42
24
Maarten Snel
39:52
39:47
25
Peter Koens
39:53
39:51
26
Piet Hendrikx
40:02
40:01
27
Richard de Wild
40:16
40:16
28
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
40:26
40:25
29
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
40:43
40:43
30
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
40:59
40:57
31
Fred Bruining
41:17
41:14
32
Pim Bloemendaal
Weesp
41:17
41:16
33
Jaap Veldhuisen
Wageningen
41:26
41:25
34
Steve Langham
Weesp
41:46
41:41
35
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
41:56
41:46
36
Dirk van Hoek
Weesp
42:05
41:59
37
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
42:04
41:59
38
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
42:09
42:01
39
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:14
42:08
40
Gijs Walraven
42:14
42:10
41
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
42:32
42:30
42
Jan Korpel
Nederhorst den Berg
42:44
42:41
43
Martin Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
43:01
42:58
44
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
43:05
43:04
45
Thom Bakker
Vijfhuizen
43:35
43:31
46
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
43:42
43:37
47
Eric Zijdel
44:00
43:42
48
Gijsbert Nagel
43:55
43:48
49
Danny Tjaardstra
44:06
43:57
50
Ruben Kruiswijk
Utrecht
44:12
44:08
51
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
44:23
44:15
52
Robert Portenge
Nederhorst den Berg
44:42
44:36
53
Lars Gooirunners
Hilversum
44:47
44:41
54
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
44:54
44:48
55
G.F. Oostrom
45:26
45:17
56
Rashid
Amsterdam
45:43
45:38
57
Tom Muizelaar
45:44
45:42
58
Stijn Fien
Weesp
45:48
45:47
59
Pascal Maat
Naarden
45:57
45:51
60
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
45:53
45:53
61
Johannes Frimodig
Nederhorst den Berg
46:00
45:54
62
Antoon Ebbelaar
Bussum
45:57
45:56
63
Jan Pieter Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
46:03
46:00
64
Marcel Veenman
Ankeveen
46:13
46:09
65
Rick Portenge
Loosdrecht
46:13
46:11
66
Hans Mol
Hilversum
46:47
46:46
67
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
46:50
46:46
68
Fred van er Roest
Hilversum
46:50
46:49
69
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
47:09
46:49
70
Paul Dohmen
Zwaag
47:06
47:00
71
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
47:16
47:07
72
Frank Blom
47:24
47:16
73
Yamine Ziane
Hilversum
47:26
47:22
74
Joost de Kruijff
Loenersloot
47:26
47:24
75
Bas Zurlohe
Vinkeveen
47:32
47:26
76
Sander Storm
Hilversum
47:39
47:27
77
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
47:44
47:38
78
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:10
48:01
79
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
48:19
48:04
80
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
48:10
48:06
81
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
48:11
48:09
82
Charles Schouten
Naarden
48:18
48:14
83
Renť Pijper
48:47
48:23
84
Erik Zurlohe
48:54
48:42
85
Jasper van Minnen
49:14
49:08
86
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
49:18
49:08
87
Hennie Duikersloot
49:27
49:13
88
Marcel Vonk
49:52
49:41
89
Marcel van den Berg
49:53
49:47
90
Patrick Hoogenberk
Kortenhoef
50:17
50:07
91
Christiaan Schouten
50:23
50:09
92
Sander Visser
Hilversum
50:24
50:17
93
Sander Gijsen
Amsterdam
50:34
50:20
94
Ton de Jong
50:53
50:41
95
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
51:13
51:02
96
Frank Lekkerkerker
Ankeveen
51:18
51:04
97
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
51:23
51:16
98
Cees Bol
's Graveland
51:33
51:29
99
Jan Bos
51:39
51:32
100
Kees Koersvelt
Naarden
52:03
51:57
101
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
52:04
52:01
102
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
52:15
52:14
103
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
52:17
52:17
104
Marcel Roskam
Bussum
52:33
52:33
105
W. Heijman
52:48
52:40
106
Wouter Smaling
53:02
52:49
107
Arni Roeland
53:02
52:55
108
Erik 't Sas
Amsterdam
53:24
53:18
109
Remco Boshuizen
Nederhorst den Berg
53:22
53:21
110
Louis van der Linden
Weesp
53:23
53:22
111
Daniel van der Bilt
53:49
53:49
112
Edwin Birkhoff
Nootdorp
54:47
54:25
113
Patrick Pieterse
Weesp
55:02
54:44
114
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
55:18
54:56
115
Lars Hogenberg
Nederhorst den Berg
55:26
55:11
116
Niels Korver
56:04
55:49
117
Roger Marijnissen
56:39
56:16
118
Ed van Deelen
57:19
56:54
119
Rin van der Molen
57:19
56:55
120
Jan Huiskes
Hilversum
57:50
57:50
121
Harry Scholten
Weesp
58:09
58:09
122
Ben Vrijhoef
Weesp
58:43
58:25
123
Anton de Boer
Weesp
59:12
59:00
124
Theo Peschar
1:00:14
1:00:14
125
Rogier Broertjes
Almere
1:00:54
1:00:28
126
Daan Smaling
1:03:11
1:02:58
127
Huberterne
1:03:10
1:03:09
128
Jan van Veldhuizen
1:05:57
1:05:34
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Laren Nh
39:28
39:27
2
Deborah Schouten
Weesp
41:16
41:12
3
Lobke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
43:12
43:09
4
Fenna de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
44:39
44:27
5
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
45:14
45:06
6
Mieke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
45:58
45:46
7
Marielle Kok
Almere
46:04
46:00
8
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
47:23
47:07
9
Melanie van Schaik
Hilversum
47:26
47:25
10
Janke Mulder
Weesp
48:09
47:51
11
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
48:07
47:55
12
Nienke van Dieren
Weesp
48:19
48:13
13
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
49:31
49:17
14
Celeste Dijkstra
Woerden
49:32
49:17
15
Annet Veldhuisen
50:48
50:27
16
Rianne van Keulen
50:51
50:43
17
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
51:08
50:54
18
Natalie Brinkman
Hilversum
51:08
51:01
19
Marjolein Storm
Hilversum
51:53
51:41
20
Monique Bos
52:11
52:09
21
Eline de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
52:23
52:23
22
Paula Leenhoven
Bussum
52:35
52:31
23
Ilse Sweerman
Amsterdam
53:13
53:10
24
Susanna Vonk
53:24
53:20
25
Magda Kesteloo
Weesp
53:26
53:23
26
Linda Brakenhof
53:36
53:34
27
Melinda Labega
53:49
53:48
28
Mireille Klein
53:55
53:55
29
Jane Muizelaar
54:08
53:57
30
Susanne van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
54:52
54:41
31
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
55:01
54:47
32
Denise Veenman
Nederhorst den Berg
55:29
55:20
33
Patricia Pauwels
Hilversum
55:38
55:26
34
Monique Beek
Weesp
56:34
56:09
35
Karin Visser
Hilversum
56:22
56:12
36
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
56:22
56:17
37
Rony Lintjens
Weesp
56:46
56:25
38
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
57:09
56:47
39
Petra Lobee-Groen
Almere
57:36
57:09
40
Saskia Schinck
Nederhorst den Berg
57:42
57:28
41
Mariska Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
57:42
57:36
42
Anja Haage
Bussum
58:35
58:22
43
Linda van der Zee
Weesp
58:54
58:30
44
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
58:54
58:33
45
Joline Promk
59:49
59:43
46
Daniella Boersma
Almere
59:51
59:48
47
Denise Pronk
1:00:33
1:00:29
48
Janine Heijdra
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:40
1:00:40
49
Aidzil Subohi
Duivendrecht
1:00:57
1:00:51
50
Dunya Wisseloo
Almere
1:01:27
1:01:03
51
Brenda van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:22
1:01:05
52
Pauline Verzijden
1:01:22
1:01:05
53
Marijke van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:22
1:01:06
54
Regina Veenman
Ankeveen
1:01:15
1:01:06
55
Ilona Broertjes
Almere
1:02:04
1:01:53
56
Petra Ebbelaar
1:02:13
1:02:07
57
Sigrid Wijfje
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:20
1:02:17
58
Simone Reijmerink
Ankeveen
1:02:43
1:02:42
59
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:04:54
1:04:29
60
Debbie Spoor
Utrecht
1:05:00
1:05:00
61
Johan Vonk
1:05:53
1:05:29
62
Frieda Visser
Almere
1:06:44
1:06:33
63
Bea Hekkelman
1:07:39
1:07:28
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2015 07:23