Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum Ameland - Zaterdag 21 maart 2015

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
43:08
43:08
2
Hugo Bosscher
Munein
46:10
46:09
3
Klaas Tjibbe Oenema
Nes Ameland
50:14
50:12
4
Harm Hetterschijt
Zevenaar
54:06
54:03
5
Olaf jan Bosscher
Munein
56:58
56:58
6
Maarten van Breemen
's-Gravenhage
58:29
58:03
7
Thijs van Nigtevecht
Groningen
59:22
58:55
8
Wybe Jan Bruinsma
Dronryp
1:01:01
1:00:35
9
Bram Willemse
Amsterdam
1:01:14
1:01:05
10
Gosse Braaksma
Leeuwarden
1:01:23
1:00:52
11
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
1:02:47
1:02:36
12
Niels van der Wilk
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:55
1:03:42
13
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:03:58
1:03:42
14
Robbert-jan Bakker
Rolde
1:06:18
1:05:56
15
Nick Boersma
Delfzijl
1:07:30
1:07:10
16
Tom Scholten
Sliedrecht
1:08:11
1:07:34
17
Luitzen Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:08:12
1:07:42
18
Rox Kwantes
Meppel
1:10:22
1:09:55
19
Selwyn Fermont
Zwolle
1:11:31
1:11:16
20
Marcel de Vries
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1:13:35
21
Jeroen van Nigtevecht
Almere
1:27:21
1:56:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Baarsma
Nes
1:02:41
1:02:22
2
Kim Slütter
Groningen
1:02:47
1:02:35
3
Vivian Rhemrev
Groningen
1:02:47
1:02:36
4
Mijntje Crone
Apeldoorn
1:03:54
1:03:37
5
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
1:03:58
1:03:43
6
Bertine Molhoek
Hasselt
1:06:29
1:06:23
7
Berber Rijpsta
Hollum
1:09:06
1:08:34
8
Paulien van der Valk
Amsterdam
1:09:26
1:08:51
9
Louise Christine Dammeier
Nijmegen
1:11:12
1:11:01
10
Ilse Velkers
Leeuwarden
1:11:31
1:11:15
11
Maria Buitendijk
Nieuwegein
1:11:35
1:11:25
12
Bettine Palm
Emmen
1:12:25
1:11:52
13
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
1:12:28
1:12:25
14
Agnes Wieringa
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1:13:34
15
Soerja Smink
Antwerpen Berchem
1:14:37
1:14:01
16
Petra Anna Storm
De Westereen
1:14:57
1:14:52
17
Danique Couprie
Zwolle
1:15:05
1:14:51
18
Charissa Hollegien
Holten
1:16:11
1:16:04
19
Anita Dekker
Amsterdam
1:17:35
1:16:57
20
Annejet Brandsma
Bathmen
1:32:51
1:32:45
21
Sandra van Ingen
Holten
1:32:51
1:32:44
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
48:22
48:21
2
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
49:21
49:17
3
Richard Boellaard
Nieuw-Vennep
53:12
53:10
4
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
56:58
56:51
5
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
57:40
57:06
6
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
58:39
58:32
7
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam
58:49
58:25
8
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
59:45
59:37
9
Folkert de Jong
Groningen
1:00:54
1:00:44
10
Dennis Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
1:01:04
1:00:42
11
Misha Omlo
Zoetermeer
1:01:33
1:01:21
12
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:02:13
1:02:07
13
Carmody Hulskamp
Westzaan
1:02:18
1:01:45
14
Rudolf Schulz
Hollum
1:02:30
1:01:53
15
Jan Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:02:31
1:01:58
16
Gerard Metz
Nes
1:02:32
1:02:00
17
Edwin van der Graaf
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:02:38
18
Carlos Bertens
Voorthuizen
1:03:13
1:02:44
19
Jeroen Florijn
Volendam
1:03:42
1:03:06
20
Dirco de Boer
Hollum
1:04:00
1:03:27
21
Maurik Vermeij
Groningen
1:04:12
1:04:07
22
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
1:04:51
1:04:37
23
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
1:04:58
1:04:53
24
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
1:05:04
1:04:40
25
Vincent Veldman
1:05:58
1:05:24
26
Roelof Balk
Haarlem
1:07:58
1:07:41
27
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:08:01
1:07:41
28
Ron Lindeman
Leeuwarden
1:08:01
1:07:42
29
Alfred Matthijssen
Groningen
1:08:07
1:07:32
30
Bernhard Vaartstra
Utrecht
1:08:09
1:07:55
31
Lou!s Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:08:34
1:08:00
32
Raymond van Weeghel
Zwolle
1:11:17
1:11:04
33
Jasper Glasbergen
Leeuwarden
1:11:46
1:11:13
34
Murk Pietersma
Oentsjerk
1:11:50
1:11:18
35
Ed van Pelt
Almere
1:12:03
1:11:41
36
Dirk Jan Vellinga
Zuidhorn
1:12:08
1:11:37
37
Rypke Procee
Drachten
1:13:07
1:12:37
38
Hans Hartman
Groningen
1:13:35
1:13:24
39
Tom Kok
Enschede
1:13:36
1:13:25
40
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
1:14:00
1:13:53
41
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:14:02
1:13:24
42
Melle Veen
Groningen
1:14:40
1:14:23
43
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
1:14:51
1:14:13
44
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:16:09
1:16:00
45
Wout Brandsma
Bathmen
1:16:11
1:16:05
46
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:16:36
1:15:58
47
Fred Geers
Houten
1:18:46
1:18:05
48
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:18:50
1:18:42
49
Stefan Kellner
Noordwijk Zh
1:20:04
1:19:50
50
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:21:45
1:21:25
51
Gerti Veldkamp
Brummen
1:21:51
1:21:09
52
Jacco Vlijm
Voorthuizen
1:23:20
1:23:13
53
Joost Bruggeman
Leusden
1:41:08
1:40:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
57:36
57:35
2
Bea van Berkel
Oostzaan
59:53
59:53
3
Lindsay Hoedemaker
Den Helder
1:00:25
1:00:23
4
Erica Verweij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:32
1:00:27
5
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:00:47
1:00:45
6
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:01:02
1:00:33
7
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
1:02:15
1:02:11
8
Ellen Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:02:21
1:02:17
9
Sjirry Beijaard
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:24
1:02:20
10
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
1:04:32
1:04:20
11
Tanja Zwiers - Veldhuis
Westerbork
1:04:35
1:04:32
12
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
1:05:24
1:05:21
13
Arlette Rademaker
Assen
1:06:16
1:06:06
14
Margreet Sierdsma
Groningen
1:06:18
1:05:54
15
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
1:06:56
1:06:29
16
Anita Florijn
Volendam
1:07:12
1:06:35
17
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
1:07:21
1:06:58
18
Ytsje van der Burg
Oudebildtzijl
1:07:40
1:07:16
19
Ilonka Zwienenberg
Almelo
1:07:46
1:07:29
20
Christien Bertens
Voorthuizen
1:08:01
1:07:32
21
Manja van der Weijden
Assen
1:08:14
1:08:03
22
Wieke de Haan
Mantgum
1:08:20
1:07:58
23
Diana Hulskamp
Westzaan
1:08:29
1:08:01
24
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:08:34
1:08:00
25
Roos van der Laan
Zuidhorn
1:08:43
1:08:13
26
Linde Hartman
Leeuwarden
1:10:11
1:10:09
27
Gerda Engelage
Groningen
1:10:20
1:10:15
28
Petronel Schampers
Oeffelt
1:10:46
1:10:30
29
Myrna Jacobs
Nieuwegein
1:11:35
1:11:26
30
Jacqueline Schuur
Munein
1:11:49
1:11:47
31
Monique Dijs
Almere
1:12:03
1:11:41
32
Marije Vellinga
Zuidhorn
1:12:09
1:11:39
33
Sylvia van Beers
Rotterdam
1:12:33
1:12:17
34
Pauline Roozen-Everts
Leeuwarden
1:13:42
1:13:33
35
Jantien Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:13:50
1:13:14
36
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Dronryp
1:14:28
1:13:59
37
Cindy Root
Badhoevedorp
1:14:28
1:14:12
38
Petra Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:14:32
1:14:07
39
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:14:38
1:14:11
40
Joke van der Veer
Groningen
1:14:40
1:14:23
41
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:14:44
1:14:05
42
Ilse Schumacher
Leeuwarden
1:14:46
1:14:07
43
Lianne Gijsbertsen
Aalten
1:14:50
1:14:31
44
Marga Bijma
Leek
1:15:02
1:14:36
45
Miranda van den Berg
Groningen
1:15:10
1:14:48
46
Ida Wijnberg
Hollum
1:15:24
1:14:53
47
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:16:09
1:15:59
48
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
1:16:32
1:16:05
49
Karin Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:16:58
1:16:48
50
Janneke Ananias
Burum
1:17:00
1:16:40
51
Lucy Doorn
Foxhol
1:17:14
1:16:48
52
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:17:40
1:17:21
53
Hedi de Leeuw
Groningen
1:18:30
1:18:06
54
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:18:46
1:18:19
55
Charlotte van den Toorn
Loenen Gld
1:18:50
1:18:42
56
Carolien Martens
Geldrop
1:19:15
1:18:56
57
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:19:24
1:19:06
58
Gerrina van Dijk
Zwolle
1:19:36
1:19:22
59
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:20:03
1:19:41
60
Martine Oortwijn
Purmerend
1:20:25
1:20:19
61
Sandra Oortwijn
Zuidoostbeemster
1:20:25
1:20:18
62
Petra van Essen
Harderwijk
1:21:41
1:21:15
63
Ineke Dekker
Brummen
1:21:51
1:21:44
64
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:21:53
1:21:47
65
Lianne Catsburg
Almelo
1:22:51
1:22:34
66
Tamara Laskowski
Ballum
1:23:14
1:23:10
67
Frederique Driessens
Meppel
1:23:40
1:23:12
68
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:24:17
1:24:02
69
Jolien Krispijn
Rotterdam
1:24:17
1:23:52
70
Berna Brinkman
Oosterwolde Fr
1:24:57
1:24:42
71
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:25:18
1:25:03
72
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:27:27
1:27:04
73
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:27:27
1:27:03
74
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:27:27
1:27:04
75
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:27:29
1:27:25
76
Evelien Vink
Bitgum
1:29:13
1:29:05
77
Alet Hoeksma
Menaam
1:29:14
1:29:06
78
Cynthia van Nigtevecht
Almere
1:40:18
1:39:51
MSEN, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Esser
Oberhausen
1:22:08
1:22:06
2
Bram Palm
Emmen
1:23:29
1:23:27
3
Guus Beking
Zutphen
1:24:55
1:24:55
4
Ruben Kok
Gendringen
1:26:33
1:26:23
5
Michal Polovka
Buren Fr
1:27:09
57:06
6
Jacob Visser
Groningen
1:30:24
1:30:22
7
Max ten Kate
Groningen
1:31:06
1:30:42
8
Merijn de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
1:32:18
1:32:18
9
Jippe Jongsma
Gorredijk
1:32:22
1:31:56
10
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:40:14
1:40:10
11
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:41:17
1:40:54
12
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
1:41:37
1:41:15
13
Lammert van Houten
Opende
1:41:54
1:41:52
14
Joost van de Brink
Barneveld
1:45:24
1:45:00
15
Nicolai Schubrig
Krems
1:46:35
1:46:09
16
Matthias Groschel
Nurnberg
1:46:36
1:46:11
17
Sebastiaan Lambooy
Groningen
1:46:36
1:46:10
18
Sean Smook
Den Helder
1:46:37
1:46:26
19
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
1:47:47
1:47:09
20
Arjo Spaan
Groningen
1:47:50
1:47:45
21
Chris Hiep
Noordwijk Zh
1:50:23
1:49:53
22
Rik Roskam
Hoorn Nh
1:51:38
1:51:37
23
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
1:56:44
1:56:18
24
René Politiek
Harlingen
1:57:58
1:57:15
25
Jelle Vlieger
Groningen
2:00:24
2:00:00
26
Sascha Kowalski
Oberhausen
2:09:45
2:09:38
27
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
2:14:49
2:14:34
VSEN, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Zutphen
1:24:56
1:24:55
2
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
1:33:52
1:33:51
3
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
1:37:07
1:37:06
4
Kirsten Bliekendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:48
1:41:33
5
Klaziena Politiek
Groningen
1:47:02
1:46:56
6
Lisette Bots
Zwolle
1:50:07
1:49:58
7
Harmke Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:50:37
1:50:24
8
Diane Pijl
Dronryp
1:53:01
1:52:16
9
Marlies Praamstra
Haren Gn
1:53:51
1:53:47
10
Kim Boerakker
Gendringen
1:53:57
1:53:48
11
Heleen Hoogeveen
Groningen
1:54:18
1:54:12
12
Rachelle Trugg
Boxtel
1:56:43
1:56:18
13
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
1:57:59
1:57:15
14
Kirsten Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
2:01:27
2:01:05
15
Esther Strijker
Brummen
2:03:23
2:03:17
16
Laura van Velzen
Rotterdam
2:04:50
2:04:43
17
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
2:09:07
2:08:21
18
Linda Smid
Groningen
2:09:45
2:09:38
19
Saskia Koster
Meppel
2:13:31
2:12:57
20
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
2:14:49
2:14:35
21
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
2:22:35
2:22:01
22
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
2:44:11
2:43:26
23
Marinda Spithoff
Harlingen
2:45:02
2:44:19
M35, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
1:16:31
1:16:30
2
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:17:36
1:17:36
3
Bauke Kuperus
Terwispel
1:19:02
1:18:23
4
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:19:06
1:19:06
5
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
1:22:12
1:22:10
6
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
1:22:17
1:22:16
7
Hans van Erck
Zundert
1:22:23
1:22:21
8
Jeroen Raijmakers
Uden
1:24:34
1:23:59
9
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1:26:04
1:26:01
10
M Buijck
1:26:50
1:26:47
11
Frank van den Berg
Leiden
1:27:56
1:27:56
12
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
1:28:19
1:28:17
13
Rudy Kaptein
Rotterdam
1:28:44
1:28:39
14
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
1:29:49
1:29:45
15
Jan-Pieter den Hollander
's-Gravenhage
1:30:24
1:30:14
16
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
1:30:52
1:30:46
17
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:31:02
1:30:31
18
Edwin de Wit
Groningen
1:31:31
1:30:56
19
Jean-Paul Frijns
Haarlem
1:31:33
1:31:30
20
Cas van Zweeden
Woerden
1:33:05
1:32:47
21
Henk Arends
Exloo
1:33:50
1:33:41
22
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
1:34:16
1:34:11
23
Rochus Kingmans
Nunspeet
1:34:47
1:34:38
24
Joeri Hendriks
Franeker
1:35:15
1:34:58
25
Sander Bozuwa
's-Gravenhage
1:35:20
1:35:12
26
Frans Kraak
Oss
1:35:46
1:35:38
27
Age Dijkstra
Tzummarum
1:36:30
1:36:14
28
Sierk Werner
Goutum
1:37:41
1:37:09
29
John Grotenboer
Oosterwolde Fr
1:37:53
1:37:42
30
Ton Rijkers
Uden
1:38:21
1:38:18
31
Ad Schalkwijk
Woerden
1:38:34
1:38:25
32
Bas de Boer
Alkmaar
1:39:06
1:38:59
33
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
1:39:10
1:38:41
34
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
1:39:21
1:39:20
35
Jacob Brouwer
Jelsum
1:39:32
1:39:31
36
Remco Visser
Joure
1:39:52
1:39:48
37
Robin Hoenderdos
Rotterdam
1:40:56
1:40:48
38
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
1:41:02
1:40:56
39
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:41:20
1:41:05
40
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
1:41:32
1:41:14
41
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:41:52
1:41:19
42
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:41:52
1:41:18
43
Peter Sinnema
Wergea
1:42:05
1:42:00
44
Rob van den Boom
Oeffelt
1:43:52
1:43:32
45
Henk Zutt
Warmenhuizen
1:44:13
1:44:10
46
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:44:28
1:44:01
47
Gert-Jan Crielaard
IJsselmuiden
1:44:45
1:44:35
48
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
1:44:50
1:44:46
49
Martijn Steenvoorden
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:25
1:44:56
50
Dick van Veen
Woerden
1:46:24
1:46:07
51
Boris Korlaar
Amsterdam
1:46:45
1:46:08
52
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
1:46:47
1:46:16
53
Peter Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
1:47:54
1:47:27
54
Henk van Ee
Voorthuizen
1:48:04
1:47:40
55
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:48:29
1:48:00
56
Johan Verschuur
Vlaardingen
1:48:30
1:48:01
57
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:49:02
1:48:20
58
Andries Huisman
Stadskanaal
1:50:13
1:49:48
59
Rob Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
1:50:22
1:49:51
60
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
1:50:42
1:50:34
61
Wietse Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:51:17
1:51:01
62
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:51:29
1:50:59
63
Flip Verweij
Den Helder
1:51:34
1:51:21
64
George Lafebre
Den Helder
1:51:43
1:51:30
65
Mirjam Mulder
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:51:59
1:51:41
66
Ad Broeckx
Diessen
1:51:59
1:51:40
67
Kas Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
1:52:14
1:51:55
68
Wim van Zalinge
Monnickendam
1:53:01
1:52:14
69
Jan van Zalinge
Dronryp
1:53:01
1:52:16
70
René Dantuma
Eelderwolde
1:53:09
1:52:48
71
Ric Brand
Holten
1:53:12
1:52:58
72
Franke Beiboer
Haren Gn
1:53:51
1:53:26
73
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:54:05
1:53:37
74
Richard Loos
Spanbroek
1:54:29
1:54:04
75
Frans Lejeune
Den Helder
1:54:40
1:54:27
76
Rik Plakke
Zutphen
1:54:51
1:54:11
77
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:55:32
1:55:21
78
Frans Helderman
Wormer
1:55:52
1:55:11
79
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:56:21
1:56:14
80
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:56:55
1:56:04
81
Roy Hebben
Brummen
1:57:07
1:57:00
82
Aat van Beers
Rotterdam
1:57:12
1:56:46
83
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:57:16
1:56:53
84
Robin van Kalsbeek
Hoogkarspel
1:58:06
1:57:24
85
Jan Bruin
Oudkarspel
1:58:54
1:58:51
86
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:58:57
1:58:44
87
Paul van der Weide
Britsum
1:58:58
1:58:24
88
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:59:45
1:59:24
89
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
1:59:59
1:59:27
90
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:42
2:00:28
91
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:01:10
2:00:56
92
Rene Kruger
Enschede
2:01:49
2:01:12
93
Gerard Heijnst
Doetinchem
2:03:09
2:02:30
94
Rob van der Zwaan
Rotterdam
2:03:45
2:03:21
95
Gerrit van Looijengoed
Putten
2:04:37
2:04:19
96
Klaas Korf
IJmuiden
2:07:37
2:06:57
97
Ron Groen
Hippolytushoef
2:08:17
2:08:03
98
Berry Nieland
Nijverdal
2:08:30
2:08:02
99
Ed de Vogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:07
2:08:49
100
Alex Barnard
Barneveld
2:09:08
2:08:21
101
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
2:09:59
2:09:19
102
Jan Maarten Schraagen
Amerongen
2:10:27
2:09:48
103
Otto Oortwijn
Heiloo
2:12:02
2:11:18
104
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:12:21
2:12:00
105
Herm Kisjes
Oost West en Middelbeers
2:17:25
2:17:05
106
Harry Bouwens
Leeuwarden
2:18:14
2:17:35
107
Peter De Vriese
Rotterdam
2:19:45
2:19:16
108
Jos Bonke
Enschede
2:22:35
2:21:59
109
Michaël Artz
Dinxperlo
2:23:31
2:22:55
110
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
2:24:14
2:23:34
111
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:31:55
2:31:17
V35, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Werner
Goutum
1:31:41
1:31:07
2
Aagje Engel
Delft
1:39:58
1:39:23
3
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
1:41:28
1:41:23
4
Thea Nijenhuis
Oss
1:43:59
1:43:51
5
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
1:48:07
1:47:56
6
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
1:48:31
1:48:15
7
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:48:32
1:48:15
8
Jacquelne Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:49:12
1:49:05
9
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:51:01
1:50:43
10
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:52:15
1:51:38
11
Bea Visser
Joure
1:52:35
1:52:29
12
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
1:53:05
1:52:44
13
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
1:53:26
1:52:52
14
Jacqueline van Zweeden
Woerden
1:53:54
1:53:35
15
Tamara Kleinveld
Haarlem
1:53:56
1:53:47
16
Marjolein van Zelst
Holten
1:54:10
1:53:57
17
Veronique Coenegracht
Leeuwarden
1:54:38
1:54:01
18
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
1:55:32
1:55:21
19
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
1:55:45
1:55:30
20
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
1:56:30
1:56:11
21
Nathasja Poots
Rotterdam
1:57:12
1:56:46
22
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:57:50
1:57:40
23
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
1:58:19
1:57:46
24
Mea Kriek
Soest
2:00:14
1:59:45
25
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
2:01:04
2:00:50
26
Marga van der Meer
Anna Paulowna
2:01:26
2:01:12
27
Janneke Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
2:01:27
2:01:05
28
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:03:09
2:02:29
29
Janny Klarus
Groningen
2:05:35
2:05:03
30
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
2:06:00
2:05:22
31
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:06:25
2:06:14
32
Marin Mars
Haarlem
2:07:12
2:07:06
33
Anja van der Voet
Papendrecht
2:08:50
2:08:04
34
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
2:09:08
2:08:22
35
Miranda Emmanouilidis
Schoorl
2:09:42
2:09:24
36
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:09:58
2:09:47
37
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
2:10:05
2:09:33
38
Inge Helder
De Knipe
2:10:36
2:10:10
39
Cindy Spieksma
Leeuwarden
2:10:46
2:10:40
40
Esther Klement
Kampen
2:11:19
2:11:14
41
Jeanette Bosman
Zwartsluis
2:11:39
2:11:27
42
Jessica Bink
's-Gravenhage
2:11:46
2:10:41
43
Margret Wortel
Heiloo
2:12:02
2:11:18
44
Carla Bergmans
Zwartewaal
2:12:31
2:12:18
45
Judith Oud
Buren Fr
2:14:32
2:14:12
46
Yvonne Doveren
Vijlen
2:15:33
2:14:56
47
Diana Hendriks
Dinxperlo
2:16:54
2:16:19
48
Gerie Troost
Meppel
2:16:55
2:16:43
49
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
2:19:44
2:19:12
50
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:21:18
2:20:48
51
Nienke Huizenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:21:39
2:21:31
52
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
2:22:35
2:21:59
53
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
2:23:09
2:22:31
54
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
2:26:17
2:25:38
55
Meta Duineveld
IJmuiden
2:26:17
2:25:39
MSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
2:34:44
2:34:36
2
Thijs Sanders
Amsterdam
2:48:53
2:48:50
3
Ydo Schuuring
Groningen
2:56:24
2:56:17
4
Jack Gorter
Andijk
3:02:34
3:02:32
5
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
3:06:39
3:06:25
6
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
3:11:24
3:11:19
7
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
3:11:56
3:11:48
8
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
3:12:32
3:12:29
9
Ewout Westdijk
Kampen
3:13:01
3:12:50
10
Ulco Keegstra
Elburg
3:15:32
3:15:16
11
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
3:16:05
3:16:00
12
Martin Olieman Bonne
Nes Ameland
3:24:43
3:24:32
13
Sebastiaan Eilander
Sintjohannesga
3:26:36
3:26:17
14
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
3:29:59
3:29:48
15
Albert Visser
Urk
3:34:58
3:34:41
VSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
3:06:39
3:06:26
2
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
3:33:47
3:33:40
3
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
3:48:53
3:48:34
4
Marieke van Schuppen
Wolvega
4:31:47
4:31:33
M35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
2:31:10
2:31:09
2
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:43:30
2:43:29
3
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
2:43:57
2:43:57
4
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
2:44:03
2:44:02
5
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
2:47:25
2:47:25
6
Erwin van Harten
Rotterdam
2:47:35
2:47:25
7
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
2:51:56
2:51:50
8
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
2:56:23
2:56:23
9
Huib-Jan Imbens
Wirdum Fr
2:58:27
2:58:24
10
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
3:00:05
2:59:52
11
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
3:03:45
3:03:37
12
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
3:04:30
3:04:27
13
Niels Morpey
Amersfoort
3:04:58
3:04:51
14
Jan Schipper
Lellens
3:07:31
3:07:25
15
Arjen Pas
Utrecht
3:08:04
3:07:54
16
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
3:08:33
3:08:20
17
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
3:09:27
3:09:26
18
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
3:13:24
3:13:24
19
Durk Polet
Burgum
3:14:22
3:13:58
20
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
3:14:33
3:14:30
21
Eddy Koek
Almere
3:17:10
3:16:55
22
Luuk Dijkhuis
Leeuwarden
3:19:08
3:19:04
23
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
3:19:14
3:18:59
24
Erik Schotanus
De Knipe
3:19:16
3:19:10
25
Gerjan Schuuring
Drachten
3:19:43
3:19:36
26
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
3:19:45
3:19:40
27
Wijnand Jager
Alde Leie
3:19:51
3:19:50
28
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
3:20:18
3:20:14
29
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
3:21:05
3:20:57
30
Sven Kuipers
Amsterdam
3:23:51
3:23:47
31
Frank Koelewijn
Dronten
3:25:00
3:24:50
32
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
3:26:36
3:26:18
33
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
3:28:59
3:28:56
34
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
3:29:11
3:29:04
35
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
3:29:20
3:29:04
36
Marcel Bakker
De Knipe
3:29:27
3:29:21
37
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
3:31:05
3:30:54
38
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
3:31:07
3:30:55
39
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
3:32:40
3:32:37
40
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
3:34:32
3:34:28
41
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
3:34:46
3:34:41
42
Erwin Barents
Kortenhoef
3:35:21
3:35:11
43
Gerard Meiberg
Hattem
3:36:19
3:36:15
44
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
3:39:03
3:38:51
45
Hans Hevink
Enschede
3:41:09
3:41:00
46
Jan Gerritsen
Terkaple
3:41:45
3:41:32
47
Henk Meijers
Sneek
3:43:02
3:42:43
48
Frits Groen
Meppel
3:43:58
3:43:42
49
Kees Hofman
Sneek
3:48:04
3:47:48
50
Franke Beiboer
Haren Gn
3:49:05
3:48:46
51
Eric Kalter
Nederland
3:49:06
3:49:06
52
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
3:52:02
3:51:52
53
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
3:55:17
3:55:03
54
Lou!s Schrijvers
Zaandam
3:55:47
3:55:29
55
Carmody Hulskamp
Westzaan
3:55:48
3:55:28
56
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
3:58:22
3:58:14
57
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
4:03:46
4:03:24
58
Thom Snijder
Bedum
4:04:50
4:04:40
59
Bartr de Vries
Groningen
4:04:50
4:04:42
60
Rob van de Walle
Assen
4:29:00
4:28:42
61
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
4:31:39
4:31:23
62
Eddy Hedemann
Assen
4:40:03
4:39:42
V35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
2:45:13
2:45:12
2
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
2:51:55
2:51:50
3
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Sneek
3:03:44
3:03:37
4
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
3:15:30
3:15:24
5
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
3:15:30
3:15:24
6
Liesbeth Holwerda
Hurdegaryp
3:26:30
3:26:10
7
Toos van der Vliet
Nij Beets
3:28:13
3:28:10
8
Petra Bus
Bedum
3:31:26
3:31:17
9
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
3:35:21
3:35:12
10
Zerline de Boer
Vreden
3:36:05
3:35:45
11
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
3:37:50
3:37:40
12
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
3:39:03
3:38:51
13
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
3:40:32
3:40:11
14
Margret Becx
Oost West en Middelbeers
3:47:29
3:47:17
15
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
3:49:40
3:49:31
16
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
3:55:47
3:55:28
17
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
3:58:50
3:58:41
18
Caroline van Harskamp
Dordrecht
3:58:51
3:58:33
19
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
4:03:46
4:03:25
20
Zwaantje Prins
Assen
4:13:12
4:12:55
21
Karin Casparij
Rotterdam
4:13:12
4:12:59
22
Corina Stok
Boksum
4:31:28
4:31:20
23
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:35:04
4:34:56
24
Annelies Appelhof
Assen
4:40:03
4:39:43
MSEN, ULTRA 60 KILOME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
4:34:42
4:34:42
2
Sascha Kowalski
Oberhausen
5:38:03
5:38:02
3
Björn Esser
Oberhausen
5:42:57
5:42:50
4
Colin Harmsen vd Vliet
Tholen
6:06:34
6:06:30
5
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
6:29:58
6:29:49
6
Tsjeard Hofstra
Wommels
7:31:22
7:31:16
VSEN, ULTRA 60 KILOME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Mehl
Bempflingen
7:19:31
7:19:25
2
Yvonne Lehnert
Almereerlin
7:19:31
7:19:25
M35, ULTRA 60 KILOME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
4:28:31
4:28:31
2
Thomas Sacher
Bernsdorf
5:20:43
5:20:41
3
Leo Martens
Geldrop
5:43:44
5:43:38
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
5:50:00
5:49:55
5
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
5:52:59
5:52:51
6
Jaring De Groot
Burgum
6:03:39
6:03:37
7
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
6:07:11
6:07:02
8
Jan Prins
Assen
6:16:02
6:15:59
9
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
6:20:21
6:20:18
10
Peter De Vriese
Rotterdam
6:23:05
6:23:03
11
JoséViicente RequenaMaats
Zaandam
6:25:07
6:25:06
12
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
6:25:38
6:25:33
13
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
6:26:18
6:26:15
14
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
6:31:20
6:31:16
15
Henk Doorten
Assen
6:31:40
6:31:37
16
Martin Kampman
Holten
6:34:29
6:34:19
17
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
6:44:28
6:44:24
18
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
6:50:37
6:50:33
19
Michel Loos
Spanbroek
6:57:23
6:57:17
20
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
7:15:15
7:15:12
21
Benjamin Robichon
Amsterdam
7:20:43
7:20:42
22
Marc Jansz
Almere
7:33:15
7:33:13
23
Wim van der Voet
Papendrecht
7:37:12
7:37:05
24
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
7:37:12
7:37:07
25
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
7:39:15
7:39:11
26
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
7:47:54
7:47:47
27
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
7:53:35
7:53:29
28
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
7:54:50
7:54:42
29
Robert Heling
Amsterdam
7:59:54
7:59:49
30
Raymond Barkman
Rotterdam
8:30:41
8:30:32
31
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
8:36:04
8:35:55
32
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
8:42:29
8:42:22
V35, ULTRA 60 KILOME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Braat
Muiderberg
6:23:45
6:23:42
2
Nellie van der Made
Assen
6:58:22
6:58:19
3
Jolanda van Reeden
Gouda
7:15:15
7:15:12
4
Julia Romanova
Almere
7:33:15
7:33:13
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2015 21:46