Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 21 maart 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:04
1:11:04
2
Guus Janssen
Cifla
1:13:06
1:13:05
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:39
1:21:38
4
Sjoerd Hermsen
Arnhem
1:22:39
1:22:36
5
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1:25:56
1:25:51
6
Joep Pouls
Someren
1:26:40
1:25:59
7
Gertjan de Greef
Heppen
1:27:06
1:27:00
8
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1:27:09
1:27:06
9
Roel Peters
HAC
1:27:29
1:27:23
10
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:27:30
1:27:23
11
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:33
1:27:23
12
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
1:27:48
1:27:20
13
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
1:27:54
1:27:51
14
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:28:36
1:27:51
15
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:28:51
1:28:48
16
Rolf Arts
Cuijk
1:29:05
1:28:11
17
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:31:38
1:31:07
18
Sander Noijen
Geldrop
1:32:18
1:31:41
19
Rob Mestrom
Lieshout
1:32:33
1:32:12
20
Gerben Westerlaken
Almkerk
1:32:34
1:32:23
21
Willem van Hout
HAC
1:32:53
1:32:49
22
Willem Peeters
Ledeacker
1:32:57
1:32:55
23
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:33:38
1:33:07
24
Wouter Starren
Grave
1:34:38
1:34:19
25
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
1:35:10
1:34:32
26
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:35:27
1:35:07
27
Rinus van der Schoof
Amsterdam
1:35:30
1:34:57
28
Martijn Blankers
Gemert
1:35:46
1:35:39
29
Bram De Groot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:04
1:35:08
30
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
1:36:09
1:35:59
31
Rob Habraken
Son en Breugel
1:37:07
1:36:57
32
Chiel Donkers
's-Gravenhage
1:37:27
1:37:24
33
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1:37:53
1:37:25
34
Rene Ketelaars
Geldrop
1:38:48
1:37:59
35
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
1:39:09
1:37:49
36
Paul Ghielen
Venray
1:39:42
1:39:26
37
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
1:39:48
1:39:28
38
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:55
1:38:46
39
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:40:22
1:39:53
40
Harm Donkers
Cifla
1:40:31
1:39:33
41
Roland Ermers
Sint Anthonis
1:40:31
1:39:50
42
Ruben Ottevanger
Almkerk
1:41:22
1:41:10
43
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
1:42:02
1:41:51
44
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:42:07
1:41:11
45
Twan Simons
Vierlingsbeek
1:42:13
1:41:31
46
Krzystof Zuraw
Veghel
1:42:39
1:42:20
47
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
1:42:42
1:42:39
48
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
1:42:49
1:42:14
49
Harm Schreven
Beers Nb
1:43:43
1:42:28
50
Gerben van Ooijen
Groesbeek
1:44:12
1:43:16
51
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
1:44:13
1:43:24
52
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
1:44:21
1:43:07
53
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:44:28
1:44:15
54
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:45:41
1:44:34
55
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:46:27
1:46:00
56
Bram Rijkers
Beek en Donk
1:47:23
1:46:56
57
Vincent van Geffen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:25
1:46:05
58
Peter van de Kerkhof
Helmond
1:47:32
1:47:19
59
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:57
1:46:41
60
Bart Lemmen
Eindhoven
1:48:01
1:47:43
61
Jan-Willem den Herder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:13
1:47:04
62
Gijs Kwaks
Sint Anthonis
1:48:17
1:47:31
63
Rik aan den Boom
Nijmegen
1:48:20
1:46:52
64
Marcel Rovers
Mill
1:49:49
1:49:31
65
Sjors Schoolmeesters
Asten
1:50:38
1:49:54
66
Gert-Jan van Rijt
Erp
1:51:36
1:50:53
67
Daan Derks
Oeffelt
1:55:01
1:54:18
68
Roy ten Dam
Huissen
1:55:40
1:54:40
69
Timme Oosterhoorn
Uden
1:55:56
1:55:45
70
Joost Gerrits
Amersfoort
1:56:22
1:56:05
71
Mark van den Brink
Groesbeek
1:57:55
1:56:55
72
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
1:57:55
1:56:56
73
Dennis Aben
Boxmeer
1:58:00
1:57:13
74
Martin Godlieb
Eindhoven
2:08:56
2:08:38
75
Niels van Lier
Escharen
2:18:39
2:18:22
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:17:38
1:17:35
2
Noam Schipper
Geldrop Runners
1:27:36
1:26:31
3
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
1:28:41
1:28:40
4
Bob Takken
Bemmel
1:29:36
1:29:31
5
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:30:03
1:29:44
6
Dennis vd Meulengraaf
Mariahout
1:30:35
1:30:23
7
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1:31:03
1:31:01
8
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:31:25
1:30:10
9
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
1:32:52
1:32:28
10
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:34:42
1:34:33
11
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:34:56
1:34:32
12
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:35:47
1:35:21
13
Patrick Pater
De Keien
1:36:50
1:36:31
14
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1:37:07
1:36:48
15
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
1:37:33
1:36:44
16
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
1:38:34
1:38:17
17
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
1:38:51
1:38:47
18
Jos van Hees
Aarle-Rixtel
1:39:52
1:39:05
19
Wim Eeren
Groesbeek
1:39:56
1:39:11
20
Robert van Baarle
Eindhoven
1:42:03
1:41:12
21
Ed Karel
Mill
1:43:47
1:42:27
22
Jean-Pierre Claassen
Helmond
1:43:54
1:43:49
23
Eric Pots
Hoogezand
1:44:24
1:43:32
24
Stephan Gieben
Sporting Boxmeer
1:44:26
1:43:58
25
Joris Graaumans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:44
1:45:46
26
Jock Wienhoven
Venlo
1:47:10
1:46:02
27
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:46:12
28
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
1:47:32
1:47:23
29
Edgar van den Hoef
Sevenum
1:48:20
1:46:52
30
John Vincent
Helmond
1:50:42
1:50:17
31
Erik Jansen
Gemert
1:51:09
1:50:53
32
Ronny van den Boogaard
De Keien
1:51:16
1:49:50
33
Geert Welten
Beek en Donk
1:52:23
1:52:06
34
Rob Thijs
Gemert
1:52:37
1:52:08
35
Robert Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
2:01:38
2:00:15
36
Paul Derijck
Helmond
2:06:27
2:05:52
37
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
2:09:33
2:08:48
38
Philip vd Brand
Veghel
2:11:37
2:10:37
39
Evert-Harm van Donkelaar
Haps
2:20:27
2:19:03
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
1:21:50
1:21:49
2
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:45
1:23:44
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:25:05
1:25:03
4
Edwin van Asten
Huissen
1:27:19
1:27:15
5
Robin van Duren
Dutch Runners
1:27:47
1:26:35
6
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:27:52
1:27:49
7
Johnny Manders
Uden
1:28:05
1:27:59
8
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:28:47
1:28:43
9
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:30:07
1:29:43
10
Loet van Aerle
GAC Gemert
1:30:17
1:29:55
11
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:30:31
1:30:28
12
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:32:03
1:31:39
13
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:32:27
1:32:09
14
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:33:58
1:33:48
15
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:33:59
1:33:53
16
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
1:34:14
1:34:10
17
Bas van Vliet
Pallas '67
1:34:22
1:33:43
18
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:34:29
1:33:28
19
Jörg Rades
Kleve
1:34:46
1:34:44
20
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:34:52
1:34:46
21
Mark Kempkes
Joppe
1:35:07
1:34:42
22
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:37:14
1:36:18
23
Joost Verwer
HAC
1:37:44
1:36:26
24
Paul Rikken
Groesbeek
1:38:38
1:37:42
25
David Blankers
Almkerk
1:38:47
1:37:52
26
Henk Visser
Wijchen
1:39:08
1:38:05
27
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
1:39:11
1:38:21
28
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:40:04
1:39:14
29
Rudy Bosscher
Gemert
1:40:29
1:39:48
30
Harald Vranken
Weert
1:41:01
1:40:56
31
Edwin Nieman
Brighton
1:41:24
1:41:05
32
Paul van der Horst
Cifla
1:41:30
1:41:06
33
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:13
1:42:35
34
Erik Heijmans
Wageningen
1:43:20
1:42:52
35
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:43:29
1:43:17
36
Johan Kleene
HAC
1:43:44
1:42:26
37
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:43:58
1:42:54
38
Jeroen Schoonen
HAC
1:44:34
1:43:59
39
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:45:34
1:44:45
40
Erik Wellens
Groesbeek
1:45:34
1:44:44
41
René Verkuijlen
Rijkevoort-De Walsert
1:45:57
1:45:00
42
Jeroen Vollmuller
Kudelstaart
1:47:38
1:46:45
43
Rob van Lent
Schaijk
1:47:55
1:46:48
44
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:48:00
1:47:46
45
Frank Inghels
Horst
1:48:03
1:46:59
46
Walther Verhoeven
HAC
1:49:05
1:48:39
47
Fabian Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
1:50:55
1:50:40
48
Paul van den Heuvel
Asten
1:51:03
1:50:32
49
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:53:29
1:52:24
50
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:53:50
1:52:52
51
Geert-Jan Verstraaten
Wijchen
1:56:05
1:54:55
52
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
1:56:18
1:54:52
53
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
1:56:52
1:55:55
54
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:57:06
1:56:12
55
Peter Broers
Venray
2:00:28
2:00:11
56
Mike van Lierop
Helmond
2:04:05
2:03:36
57
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
2:13:43
2:13:16
58
Twan Bongers
Odiliapeel
2:22:00
2:21:28
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Wouters
DES
1:21:13
1:21:13
2
Martin van Alst
Huissen
1:26:50
1:26:46
3
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
1:27:12
1:27:07
4
John Kocken
HAC
1:27:47
1:27:43
5
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:27:55
1:27:50
6
Niel van Dijk
Volkel
1:28:54
1:28:43
7
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:08
1:29:22
8
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:30:19
1:29:30
9
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
1:30:23
1:30:16
10
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
1:32:10
1:32:00
11
Henri van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:35
1:31:53
12
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:45
1:32:36
13
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
1:33:46
1:33:37
14
Jos Straatman
Langenboom
1:33:47
1:33:37
15
Henk Lammers
Cifla
1:35:02
1:34:54
16
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:35:26
1:34:57
17
Gerard Heijligers
Wijchen
1:36:42
1:36:18
18
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:37:59
1:37:38
19
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:38:27
1:38:14
20
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:38:49
1:38:28
21
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:38:54
1:38:01
22
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:39:14
1:38:21
23
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:39:44
1:38:44
24
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:39:52
1:39:46
25
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:40:31
1:39:41
26
Jo Vestjens
Atletiek Leudal
1:41:49
1:41:34
27
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
1:41:57
1:41:03
28
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:42:10
1:41:10
29
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:42:16
1:40:57
30
Henry van Vugt
Helmond
1:42:29
1:42:02
31
Cor Muis
Oss
1:42:31
1:41:40
32
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:52
1:42:33
33
Koen Drouen
Helmond
1:44:28
1:43:49
34
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
1:44:41
1:44:23
35
Leo Walker
GVAC
1:44:55
1:44:31
36
Joep de Haas
Haps
1:45:13
1:44:26
37
Robert ten Barge
Gemert
1:46:21
1:44:59
38
John van Raaij
Rijkevoort
1:46:39
1:45:41
39
Kees Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:54
1:46:07
40
Willem Vink
Vitesse '08
1:47:17
1:46:55
41
Hans Sommers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:47:24
1:46:02
42
Maurice van Honk
Malden
1:47:49
1:46:26
43
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
1:47:59
1:47:19
44
Leo van Zandwijk
Altena Road Runners
1:47:59
1:47:18
45
Marco van den Boom
Helmond
1:48:27
1:48:05
46
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
1:49:52
1:49:19
47
Werner Broos
Wilsele
1:49:55
1:49:18
48
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:03
1:49:01
49
Shahien Mohamedradja
Boxmeer
1:50:29
1:49:26
50
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:50:40
1:49:46
51
Janthony Jansen
GAC Gemert
1:50:43
1:50:33
52
Harold van Eijsden
Boxmeer
1:50:49
1:49:28
53
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:17
1:50:24
54
Jan Swinkels
Helmond
1:53:42
1:53:19
55
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:55:52
1:55:19
56
Rob Bekkering
Wijchen
1:56:05
1:54:55
57
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:56:25
1:55:42
58
Patric Andriessen
Swolgen
1:56:25
1:55:33
59
Ruud Moeskops
Waalre
1:56:36
1:55:32
60
Erik Janssen
Malden
1:57:12
1:55:52
61
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners
1:59:13
1:58:06
62
David Maytum
De Keien
1:59:39
1:58:41
63
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
1:59:50
1:59:37
64
Herman van Baardewijk
Dutch Runners
2:00:04
1:59:06
65
Marcel Hermens
Sporting Boxmeer
2:02:54
2:01:38
66
Thom Robesin
Sporting Boxmeer
2:03:54
2:02:41
67
Trooy Duits
Nijmegen
2:04:30
2:03:21
68
Raoul Toorop
Helmond
2:06:27
2:06:02
69
Wim Cornelissen
Oploo
2:09:38
2:08:16
70
Jan Loots
Helmond
2:16:06
2:15:31
71
Stan Schreiber
Malden
2:31:20
2:30:39
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:29:17
1:29:12
2
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:30:15
1:30:00
3
Paul Schwaner
Gemert
1:30:57
1:30:55
4
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:34:01
1:33:31
5
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:32
1:35:23
6
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:36:58
1:36:02
7
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
1:38:25
1:38:14
8
Chris van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
1:38:30
1:38:01
9
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:38:52
1:38:50
10
Ton van Schijndel
Bilthoven
1:39:15
1:38:59
11
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:32
1:41:28
12
Paul Selten
De Keien
1:41:40
1:40:55
13
Rene Jager
Helmond
1:42:21
1:41:48
14
Harry van der Zanden
Cifla
1:42:33
1:41:56
15
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:42
1:43:21
16
Diederik Brouwers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:52
1:45:43
17
Klaas Hijkoop
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:00
1:45:16
18
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:46:09
1:45:21
19
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:34
1:45:19
20
Joop Heinen
AV Wijchen
1:46:50
1:46:16
21
Hans Hermkens
Gemert
1:47:08
1:46:58
22
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:48:36
1:47:32
23
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:49:08
1:48:37
24
Theo Hubers
Groesbeek
1:49:38
1:49:07
25
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
1:51:18
1:50:24
26
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
1:52:02
1:50:57
27
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:52:03
1:51:20
28
Jos Janssen
Groesbeek
1:54:42
1:53:46
29
Guido Verhagen
Boxmeer
1:54:49
1:54:12
30
Leo Klomberg
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:55:01
1:54:25
31
Bernd Cox
Kevelaer
1:55:14
1:54:40
32
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
1:55:30
1:54:35
33
Frank van Merle
De Keien
1:55:44
1:54:39
34
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
1:56:07
1:55:59
35
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:57:15
1:56:36
36
Gerrit Wouters
De Keien
1:57:22
1:56:03
37
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:59:24
1:58:16
38
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
1:59:44
1:58:35
39
Fred Cordemeijer
Dutch Runners
2:01:33
2:00:10
40
Ton van Son
Vlijmen
2:04:18
2:03:34
41
Fred Godlieb
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:22
2:04:06
42
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
2:07:35
2:06:51
43
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
2:11:23
2:10:12
44
Rob van Gool
De Keien
2:22:01
2:19:55
45
Piet Selbach
Beek-Ubbergen
2:31:22
2:30:41
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Mulders
Beugen
1:29:08
1:29:07
2
Arie vd Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:35
1:32:33
3
Joop van Berkel
Grave
1:33:44
1:33:20
4
Ton Weijters
avVN
1:37:46
1:37:33
5
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:37:50
1:37:38
6
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:38:19
1:37:58
7
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:38:43
1:38:28
8
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:40:01
1:39:49
9
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:43:36
1:43:06
10
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:44:28
1:44:15
11
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:45:04
1:44:43
12
Leon Schelfhout
Cifla
1:45:18
1:44:49
13
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:34
1:46:32
14
Theo Rikken
Groesbeek
1:46:42
1:45:46
15
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:48:48
1:48:22
16
Manus van der Linden
Cifla
1:48:49
1:47:50
17
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:49:09
1:49:01
18
Gerrit Nillessen
Cifla
1:49:12
1:49:10
19
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:49:22
1:48:43
20
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
1:50:34
1:49:12
21
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:51:15
1:50:14
22
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
1:51:21
1:50:34
23
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:52:22
1:51:27
24
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:52:55
1:51:31
25
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:52:58
1:52:18
26
Geert Barten
Angeren
1:53:54
1:53:49
27
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
1:54:37
1:53:40
28
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:55:22
1:54:12
29
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:56:32
1:55:46
30
Frans van Asten
HAC
1:56:34
1:56:00
31
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Lieshout
1:57:19
1:57:01
32
Ton Arts
Leuth
1:57:31
1:56:30
33
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
1:58:07
1:57:05
34
Jan Maessen
ATV Venray
1:58:30
1:57:29
35
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
2:00:02
1:59:03
36
Guus Bens
Sporting Boxmeer
2:03:07
2:01:53
37
Jos Smith
De Keien
2:03:32
2:02:30
38
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
2:04:15
2:03:43
39
Bart Beek
Nijmegen
2:05:49
2:04:57
40
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:07:37
2:07:30
41
Piet Waterschoot
Geldrop Runners
2:09:02
2:08:15
42
Kees Hoefnagel
Helmond
2:10:16
2:09:50
43
Wim Starren
Grave
2:10:39
2:09:48
44
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
2:10:46
2:09:52
45
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
2:11:34
2:11:24
46
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:12:26
2:11:17
47
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
2:15:19
2:14:31
48
Nico Quijs
Beuningen Gld
2:18:33
2:17:21
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Cifla
1:26:15
1:26:14
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Rijkevoort
1:28:30
1:28:30
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:45
1:34:43
4
Cemile Kara
De Keien
1:35:37
1:35:32
5
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
1:37:02
1:36:35
6
Aniek van Haare
Wanroij
1:41:34
1:41:27
7
Maike van Veggel
Lieshout
1:44:02
1:43:45
8
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:54
1:44:39
9
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:46:14
1:44:51
10
Eveline Kooij
Nijmegen
1:47:15
1:46:20
11
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
1:48:49
1:48:18
12
Dorette van de Meulenhof
Uden
1:50:03
1:49:31
13
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
1:50:05
1:48:59
14
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
1:52:30
1:51:47
15
Angela van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1:52:52
1:51:53
16
Lieke Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
1:54:36
1:53:39
17
Amke Eeren
Groesbeek
1:54:37
1:53:32
18
Jessyca Lamers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:55:49
1:54:42
19
Linda van Putten
Oss
2:00:37
1:59:20
20
Tine Derks
Nijmegen
2:01:38
2:00:14
21
Tineke Derks
De Rips
2:01:50
2:00:47
22
Marieke Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
2:01:53
2:00:37
23
Suzanne van Kempen
Velp Nb
2:02:43
2:02:23
24
Martine de Werd
De Keien
2:03:27
2:02:53
25
Ilse Hommering
Helmond
2:04:19
2:03:50
26
Monique Boots
AV Weert
2:06:38
2:05:37
27
Milou Isselt
Helmond
2:08:02
2:07:40
28
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
2:08:29
2:07:53
29
Nienke Scharroo
HAC
2:09:33
2:08:16
30
Hilke de Rooij
Helmond
2:10:24
2:09:08
31
Susan van Tilborg
Groesbeek
2:11:39
2:11:19
32
Janine Verbrugge
Erp
2:12:19
2:11:02
33
Ellen van der Heijden
De Keien
2:13:44
2:13:08
34
Annelies van Lier-Jansen
Escharen
2:18:39
2:18:22
35
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
2:30:24
2:30:01
36
Anne Toonen
Sporting Boxmeer
2:43:17
2:42:13
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:54
1:37:46
2
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
1:39:52
1:39:19
3
Mirjan Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:39:56
1:39:25
4
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
1:41:25
1:41:18
5
Jozette Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
1:41:50
1:41:35
6
Renate Verriet
Groesbeek
1:42:07
1:41:35
7
Ingeborg Tiecken
Groesbeek
1:47:48
1:47:16
8
Yvette Tamerus
HAC
1:49:12
1:48:46
9
Ellen Poels
Atletiek Leudal
1:49:53
1:49:38
10
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
1:51:45
1:50:44
11
Renée Hoogenboom
De Keien
1:51:46
1:51:15
12
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
1:51:55
1:51:10
13
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
1:54:32
1:54:19
14
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:56:25
1:55:42
15
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1:56:28
1:56:14
16
Mirande de Kleijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:57:33
1:56:43
17
Ingrid van Bijsterveld
Helmond
1:58:51
1:58:26
18
Mariëlle Manders
De Keien
1:59:40
1:59:03
19
Anouk Swartjes
Druten
2:00:02
1:59:19
20
Floor van der Gulik
Dutch Runners
2:01:41
2:00:20
21
Minouschka Hartman
Uden
2:02:06
2:00:59
22
Karin van den Hoogen
Wanroij
2:04:46
2:04:39
23
Susan de Koning
Geldrop Runners
2:07:27
2:06:43
24
Marie-Jose Koenen
Sint Anthonis
2:08:51
2:07:31
25
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
2:09:26
2:08:54
26
Janne-Mieke vd Wijgert
De Keien
2:11:37
2:10:35
27
Janet Asveld-Bellemakers
Eindhoven
2:11:48
2:11:18
28
Anja Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
2:20:39
2:19:28
29
Marjorie Zantingh
Wijchen
2:29:56
2:28:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Helvoort
Uden
1:33:35
1:33:21
2
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:56:17
1:55:26
3
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
1:56:41
1:56:28
4
Annemarie Vloet
Sint Anthonis
1:57:14
1:56:00
5
Elian van der Loop
De Keien
1:57:52
1:56:52
6
Ingrid van de Vossenberg
Nijmegen
1:58:30
1:57:09
7
Debora Roelofs
Malden
1:58:58
1:57:32
8
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
2:03:09
2:01:56
9
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
2:04:12
2:03:52
10
Franci Weijts
Uden
2:05:12
2:03:54
11
Trudy van Horne
Helmond
2:05:56
2:05:35
12
Anja de Vries
Herwijnen
2:07:04
2:06:22
13
Marion Abels
Sint Anthonis
2:08:51
2:07:31
14
Nicoline Mulder
Nijmegen
2:09:29
2:08:47
15
Tarja Rahikainen
Nijmegen
2:09:29
2:08:50
16
Inge Vloet
Sint Anthonis
2:13:50
2:12:36
17
Hanny van Woezik
Velp Nb
2:15:10
2:14:53
18
Dorothe van Kempen
Velp Nb
2:17:27
2:17:11
19
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
2:17:28
2:17:10
20
Anita Fransen
Reek
2:31:09
2:30:46
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
1:32:42
1:32:35
2
Mieke Brouwers
Gemert
1:40:48
1:40:38
3
Regina Faber
Helmond
1:43:45
1:43:18
4
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:46:18
1:46:08
5
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
1:47:04
1:45:54
6
Jacqueline Pulles
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:35
1:50:57
7
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
1:51:39
1:50:27
8
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:48
1:51:10
9
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:52:01
1:51:26
10
Rita Scholtens
Kekerdom
1:52:09
1:50:56
11
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
1:52:58
1:51:46
12
José Hanenberg
De Keien
1:56:37
1:56:01
13
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:59:03
1:57:45
14
Marlein van Dijk
Volkel
2:00:37
2:00:26
15
Ria Alderding
Veghel
2:02:17
2:02:08
16
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:11
2:02:43
17
Henny Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:03:58
2:03:12
18
Margriet Swinkels
Helmond
2:04:05
2:03:43
19
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
2:04:14
2:03:40
20
Su Rondon Guasque
Nijmegen
2:05:12
2:04:03
21
Jolande Spierings
GAC Gemert
2:05:58
2:05:39
22
Monique Bors Krens
Grave
2:06:03
2:05:12
23
Henriette Verbruggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:07:29
2:06:16
24
Karin Kuijer
Nijmegen
2:11:15
2:10:08
25
Gerrie Derks
De Keien
2:14:08
2:13:33
26
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:14:53
2:13:32
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Spronk
Goch
1:38:32
1:38:27
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:40:27
1:40:20
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:41:23
1:41:18
4
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:41:30
1:41:23
5
Els van Kessel
Uden
1:44:03
1:43:55
6
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
1:44:11
1:44:04
7
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:46:11
1:46:05
8
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:48:16
1:47:50
9
Ciska Roth
HAC
1:48:22
1:47:57
10
Gerda Sollie
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:48:54
1:47:40
11
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:54:22
1:54:22
12
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
1:58:15
1:57:04
13
Els Strik
De Keien
1:58:51
1:58:13
14
Ans Siebers
Sint Anthonis
2:00:24
1:59:05
15
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
2:00:50
2:00:29
16
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
2:01:11
2:00:57
17
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
2:06:35
2:05:18
18
Martijntje Haneveer
Geldrop Runners
2:07:35
2:06:51
19
Carla van der Zanden
Helmond
2:07:56
2:07:28
20
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
2:08:08
2:07:12
21
Will Arts
Cuijk
2:08:08
2:07:12
22
Wilma van den Broek
Boxmeer
2:08:08
2:06:53
23
Ans Jacobs
GAC Gemert
2:10:22
2:10:02
24
Lidwien Bonarius
Nijmegen
2:11:15
2:10:08
25
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:12:16
2:11:02
26
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
2:14:24
2:14:01
27
Anita Janssen
Helmond
2:15:05
2:14:37
28
Henny Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:15:22
2:14:33
29
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:15:59
2:15:10
30
Rine van Rijbroek
Volkel
2:21:58
2:21:26
M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
18:12
18:11
2
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:32
18:32
3
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
18:41
18:39
4
Roy van der Wijst
Elsendorp
20:38
20:36
5
Frank Broeks
Mill
21:19
21:12
6
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
21:38
21:33
7
Finn van Hees
HAC
22:26
22:25
8
Lars Rutten
Groesbeek
22:40
22:36
9
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
23:48
23:45
10
Stef Boumans
Sporting Boxmeer
23:55
23:45
11
Hannes van den Elsen
Erp
25:05
24:53
12
Jeroen Jillissen
25:43
25:34
13
Peter Hol
Vierlingsbeek
26:10
25:57
14
Jasper Verberk
Boxmeer
26:55
26:44
15
Wiljan Toonen
Langenboom
27:41
27:35
16
Arkadiasz Typ
Veghel
28:19
28:05
17
Max Andriessen
Maastricht
30:18
30:12
18
Wouter van der Meer
Veghel
30:46
30:29
19
Bram Hendriks
Oploo
31:26
31:12
20
Bram Stoop
Nuenen
34:18
34:04
21
Damian de Laat
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:54
36:46
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cuijk
19:02
19:00
2
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
19:12
19:08
3
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:24
19:22
4
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
20:15
20:13
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:25
20:23
6
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
21:24
21:21
7
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
22:40
22:36
8
Erik Geene
Landhorst
25:03
24:49
9
Jon van den Elsen
Erp
25:05
25:03
10
Marcel Verberk
Boxmeer
26:58
26:47
M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
18:28
18:26
2
John de Rooij
ATV Venray
18:59
18:58
3
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
19:29
19:27
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
19:34
19:33
5
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:44
19:42
6
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
20:59
20:56
7
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:53
21:48
8
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
22:17
22:14
9
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cuijk
22:33
22:30
10
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
23:24
23:21
11
Han Schaap
Mill
23:31
23:19
12
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
24:01
23:56
13
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:09
24:04
14
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
24:16
24:10
15
Henry vd Heijden
De Rips
25:02
24:54
16
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:25
25:18
17
Mark Jillissen
25:48
25:38
18
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
25:56
25:50
19
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
26:43
26:36
20
Leon Gulikers
Grave
26:48
26:44
21
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
27:36
27:24
22
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:47
27:43
23
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
28:11
27:55
24
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
28:24
28:14
25
Frank Weimar
Best
29:18
29:12
26
Jan Kees van Driel
Houten
30:23
30:14
27
Peter Dirk Thoenes
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:54
36:46
28
Paul Bors
Grave
37:22
37:14
V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
18:50
18:48
2
Sanne Vinks
Nijmegen
20:34
20:29
3
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
20:45
20:43
4
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
21:12
21:11
5
Maike Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:06
22:04
6
Eef Kerkhof
Mill
22:19
22:15
7
Linette Linders
Deurne
23:07
23:06
8
Janneke Schwaner
GAC Gemert
23:43
23:34
9
Fleur Vloet
Sint Anthonis
24:58
24:55
10
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
26:23
26:20
11
Malu Gijsbers
Deurne
27:57
27:47
12
Shelly van Els
Sint Anthonis
28:56
28:55
13
Anneke Meeuwesen
Geldrop
29:10
29:00
14
Marieke van Hees
Berg en Dal
29:24
29:14
15
Claudia Verdijk
Beugen
29:24
29:14
16
Kim Hendriks
Oploo
29:28
29:13
17
Anne de Keizer
Sint Anthonis
29:30
29:16
18
Iris Godlieb
Eindhoven
31:50
31:43
19
Laura Kuenen
Sint Anthonis
33:40
33:29
20
Wies van der Heide
Sint Anthonis
34:17
34:04
21
Abfta Zuraw
Veghel
36:27
36:13
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:42
24:40
2
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:58
24:53
3
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
26:29
26:19
4
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
26:31
26:26
5
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
26:50
26:37
6
Marian Stevens-Kroef
Boxmeer
27:00
26:49
7
Gonnie van Aerle-Migchels
HAC
27:01
26:55
8
Myrna Belfor
HAC
27:45
27:38
9
Willeke Sismono
HAC
28:22
28:15
10
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
28:46
28:38
11
Kim Verbrugge
Landhorst
29:11
28:58
12
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
29:35
29:28
13
Lorraine McNab
HAC
32:23
32:17
14
Jolanda van de Kerkhof
Helmond
32:24
32:20
15
Leliveld
Oploo
34:19
34:06
V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:29
21:27
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteegh
Escharen
23:33
23:30
3
Martine Broddaart
Nijmegen
24:10
24:03
4
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
25:40
25:30
5
Ria Hendriks
Deurne
25:53
25:44
6
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
27:17
27:12
7
Van Haandel
Nijmegen
27:52
27:41
8
Verhoeven Henriette
Olympus Land van Cuijk
28:23
28:19
9
Monica Voss
kleve
29:44
29:35
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2015 20:11