Uitslagenlijst Hardloopver. De Dijkrunners Dodewaard

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 21 maart 2015

M 1.5, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
6:46
V 1.5, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Krijnen
Zetten
8:10
M 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Boekelman
Herveld
17:35
V 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Krijnen
Zetten
16:54
2
Wilma van Prooijen
Herveld
18:19
3
Sanne van den Berg
Dodewaard
18:54
4
Trudy Franken
Herveld
19:22
5
Annemieke Cuypers
Randwijk
19:45
6
Kirsten Alofs
Herveld
19:57
7
Cindy van der Veen
Herveld
22:28
M 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Engelberts
Thanhausen
17:28
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
18:13
3
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
18:26
4
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
18:31
5
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
18:56
6
Sander Hendriks
Elst Gld
19:51
7
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
20:01
8
Remon te Boome
Aalten
20:19
9
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
20:34
10
Mark Hoos
Huissen
20:38
11
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:38
12
Roy Ribbens
Elst Gld
22:05
13
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
22:07
14
Edwin Pietersma
Arnhem
22:31
15
Henco van de Sandt
Dodewaard
22:35
16
Wim Bitter
Heteren
22:52
17
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:05
18
Gerard van Willigenburg
Rhenen
23:08
19
Erik Jan Bloem
Dodewaard
23:12
20
Henk Huisman
Culemborg
23:19
21
D. van der Tweel
Dodewaard
23:52
22
Bert Flinterman
Heteren
24:10
23
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
24:14
24
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:19
25
Willem van Prooijen
Zetten
24:31
26
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
26:03
27
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
27:08
28
Vincent Bohm
Veenendaal
27:23
29
Henk Dunk
Veenendaal
27:24
30
Armand van Andel
IJzendoorn
27:27
31
Jip Augustinus
Kesteren
27:39
32
Leo Moed
Ingen
27:42
33
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
28:28
34
Simon de Kam
Echteld
31:33
35
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
33:06
36
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
33:07
V 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
22:34
2
Ria Maarleveld
Lienden
22:57
3
Angela van Willigenburg
Rhenen
25:55
4
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
26:45
5
Monique Vooijs
Zetten
26:51
6
Jeannette Remmerde
Dodewaard
27:22
7
Marjolein Franken
Dodewaard
29:12
8
Evita Hommerson
Ochten
29:46
9
Marjo Hommerson
Ochten
29:47
10
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
30:27
11
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
30:45
12
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:39
13
Leontien Bruinsma
Oosterhout Gld
32:03
M 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eite Everts
Rhenen
39:01
2
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
39:48
3
Arian Rigters
Zetten
40:18
4
Stinus van den Hatert
Ochten
40:44
5
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
41:08
6
Marco Bussink
Opheusden
41:36
7
Maarten Hermsen
Elst Gld
43:31
8
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
44:30
9
Mohammed Ahku
Veenendaal
45:11
10
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
45:13
11
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
45:48
12
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
46:07
13
Arnold Hoogakker
Zetten
47:06
14
Joop de Vries
Veenendaal
47:08
15
Salatte Jine Zangonhi
Veenendaal
47:12
16
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
47:40
17
Peter Vooijs
Zetten
47:42
18
Raymond Janssen
Zetten
48:08
19
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
49:48
20
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
49:52
21
Coran Noteboom
Moordrecht
51:52
22
Cees van de Putte
Valkenswaard
55:30
V 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Arts
Rotterdam
41:25
2
Ingeborg Snel
Herveld
45:15
3
Janneke Rigters
Mill
47:54
4
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
51:20
5
Monique van der Goes
Herveld
52:50
6
Astrid van Beijnum
Dodewaard
53:08
7
Silvia Scheltema
Tiel
55:03
Uitslagen.nl
26-03-2015 22:05