Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld AVH Nightrun

Hoofddorp - Vrijdag 20 maart 2015

MAN, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
28:45
28:45
2
Adrian Btazinski
Polska
29:49
29:49
3
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
32:28
32:26
4
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
33:10
33:09
5
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
34:03
34:03
6
Alex Harrison
London
34:21
34:13
7
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
34:46
34:44
8
Francisco-Javier Rozas
Haarlemmermeer
35:06
35:06
9
Sander Aardenburg
35:07
35:07
10
Martin Barels
Hoofddorp
35:14
34:35
11
Bas van Aken
Loopgroep PK
35:36
35:36
12
Theo Roelofs
Heemstede
35:48
35:37
13
Harrie Verduin
DEM
36:29
36:25
14
Klaas Zwaan
Hoofddorp
36:30
36:02
15
Martijn Steggink
Hoofddorp
36:53
36:49
16
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
37:13
36:24
17
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
37:32
37:15
18
Alexey Peskov
Haarlem
37:55
37:50
19
Andrei Croitoriu
Haarlem
38:17
36:53
20
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
38:24
38:20
21
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
38:32
38:29
22
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
39:12
37:23
23
Marcel Harlaar
Hoofddorp
39:14
39:14
24
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
39:20
39:04
25
Joep van der Laan
Weesp
39:23
39:13
26
Martijn Moen
Velserbroek
39:27
38:51
27
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
40:40
40:28
28
Jan Bakels
Amsterdam
41:04
40:25
29
Marco Bosma
Hoofddorp
41:12
40:58
30
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
41:14
40:57
31
Peter de Graaf
Castricum
41:33
41:18
32
Peter Sprang
Hoofddorp
42:02
40:52
33
Niki van den Berg
Hoofddorp
42:35
41:35
34
Ynze de Jong
Hoofddorp
42:51
42:24
35
Rob den Braber
Hoofddorp
42:53
42:37
36
Niels Duineveld
Uitgeest
42:57
42:46
37
Erik Drogtrop
Hoofddorp
43:05
41:47
38
Vincent Vreeken
Hoofddorp
43:25
43:25
39
Chris Best
Suomi
43:42
43:19
40
Frank Trousselot
Noord-Scharwoude
43:44
43:00
41
Michael Straathof
Hoofddorp
43:48
43:02
42
Ron Siebeler
Haarlem
43:51
43:13
43
Sivan van Gelder
Haarlem
43:52
43:14
44
Ron van Dalen
Haarlemmermeer
44:02
42:49
45
Rob Kooyman
Haarlemmermeer
44:03
42:46
46
Frank van Velzen
Driehuis Nh
44:06
43:15
47
Roel de Rijck vd Gracht
Hoofddorp
44:06
44:02
48
Rob van Huët
Haarlemmermeer
44:07
44:07
49
Marc Kelderman
Vijfhuizen
44:38
44:24
50
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
45:02
44:02
51
Joep de Jongh
Vijfhuizen
45:24
44:09
52
Xander Meekel
Haarlemmermeer
45:26
44:19
53
Tom Verheij
Hoofddorp
45:27
44:24
54
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
45:39
45:21
55
Stephan Gierveld
Hoofddorp
45:47
44:29
56
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
45:50
45:42
57
Harry Roelofs
Hoofddorp
45:50
45:43
58
Arthur Duineveld
Beverwijk
46:05
45:55
59
Cor Schol
Suomi
46:09
45:49
60
Isidro de Paz
Leiden
46:13
44:59
61
Bas Terwijn
Haarlem
46:14
44:49
62
Jan van Antwerpen
Nieuw-Vennep
46:18
45:23
63
Theo Vastenhout
Hoofddorp
46:41
45:19
64
Dave Cortijo Cieza
Diemen
46:59
45:56
65
Arno Verkerk
Hoofddorp
46:59
46:01
66
Steven Hendriks
Nieuw-Vennep
47:02
45:54
67
Said Elaiouni
Bussum
47:02
47:02
68
Richard Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlemmermeer
47:23
46:53
69
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners
47:28
47:11
70
Niels Dalenberg
Hoofddorp
47:33
46:17
71
Marco Bakker
Aalsmeer
47:34
46:33
72
Henk Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
47:46
46:53
73
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
47:49
47:40
74
Frank van der Aar
Hoofddorp
47:56
47:56
75
John Beun
Hoofddorp
47:56
47:56
76
Ronald Gijzen
Hoofddorp
47:56
47:36
77
Erik Dalm
47:58
47:14
78
Joost van der Spek
Nieuw-Vennep
48:01
47:08
79
Ferry van 't Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
48:01
47:08
80
Gert-Jan van der Linden
Hoofddorp
48:04
47:12
81
Dennis Kroon
Hoofddorp
48:11
46:30
82
Fred Homan
Nieuw-Vennep
48:15
47:35
83
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
48:35
47:52
84
Bart Wilting
Amsterdam
48:40
47:27
85
Niels van Attekum
Hoofddorp
49:04
47:22
86
Piet Smits
Nieuw-Vennep
49:08
48:07
87
Fulco Barth
Austerlitz
49:08
47:31
88
Jan Zandvliet
Haarlemmermeer
49:15
48:10
89
Jasper Beelen
Hoofddorp
49:17
47:58
90
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
49:22
48:20
91
Peter vd Woude
49:23
49:23
92
Ewoud van Klei
KAV Holland
49:24
47:44
93
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
49:24
49:24
94
Arjan Smit
Hoofddorp
49:25
49:25
95
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
49:33
49:00
96
Mrco van der Kamp
Hoofddorp
49:39
48:59
97
Paul Kuijk
Suomi
49:49
49:13
98
Jari van Drongelen
Hoofddorp
49:53
48:24
99
Nigel Joosten
Hoofddorp
49:58
48:27
100
Koen van Etten
Hoofddorp
50:00
48:30
101
Rene Smit
Hoofddorp
50:10
49:29
102
Pieter Warnink
Hoofddorp
50:18
49:12
103
Tim Brouwer
Hoofddorp
50:20
49:12
104
HansMarco Paap
Zandvoort
50:45
50:33
105
Jeroen van der MIJe
Zandvoort
50:46
50:36
106
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
50:48
49:31
107
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
50:54
49:22
108
John Hermans
Hoofddorp
51:03
50:14
109
Job Eijdems
Utrecht
51:11
49:42
110
Frank Uijl
KAV Holland
51:17
50:58
111
Ronald van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
51:25
49:56
112
Jack Christoffels
Haarlemmermeer
51:32
50:22
113
Jan van der Drift
Hoofddorp
51:34
50:45
114
Jorgen Hoogendoorn
Sassenheim
51:41
50:10
115
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
51:41
50:09
116
Oscar de Valck
Hoofddorp
52:03
51:28
117
Maarten Bloemers
Amsterdam
52:21
52:12
118
Claude Jordaan
Hoofddorp
52:27
52:04
119
Coen van Iersel
Aalsmeer
52:52
52:20
120
Edwin van der Weele
Hoofddorp
53:03
53:03
121
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
53:03
52:44
122
Karel Kolb
KAV Holland
53:18
51:44
123
Fred Grinwis
Hoofddorp
53:18
51:43
124
Laurens Blokker
Haarlem
53:34
52:47
125
Tim Hovingh
Haarlem
53:34
51:51
126
Scott van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
54:04
53:29
127
Frank van Rooijen
Nieuw-Vennep
54:04
53:29
128
David Koopman
Hoofddorp
54:36
53:19
129
Wim Halsema
Haarlemmermeer
54:37
53:28
130
Joost de Baan
Hoofddorp
54:46
53:40
131
Richard Engelen
Hoofddorp
54:51
53:59
132
Ron Slop
Haarlemmermeer
54:54
53:30
133
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
54:55
54:32
134
Rene Teunissen
Hoofddorp
54:59
53:39
135
Michon Hesseling
Hoofddorp
55:00
53:39
136
Boris Wicherink
Hoofddorp
55:00
53:38
137
Martijn Rozeboom
Nijkerk Gld
55:35
54:04
138
Albert Bartelsman
Hoofddorp
55:36
54:11
139
Karel Bockstael
Hoofddorp
55:36
54:11
140
Roel Beentjes
Hoofddorp
55:36
54:12
141
Marc Laan
Lelystad
55:39
55:04
142
Ron Slop
Haarlemmermeer
55:43
53:58
143
Frank van der Werff
Nieuw-Vennep
55:59
54:24
144
Alex Duivens
Utrecht
57:05
56:18
145
Mark Loor
Nieuwegein
57:35
56:52
146
Ben van Eerden
Hoofddorp
57:42
57:30
147
Leon Roozendaal
Hoofddorp
57:44
56:01
148
Tim Prins
Heemstede
57:45
56:01
149
Rinse Klinkenberg
Nieuw-Vennep
57:46
56:20
150
Antonij Witte
Nieuw-Vennep
57:46
56:20
151
Glenn Cappon
AV Aalsmeer
57:50
56:10
152
Jan van der Laan
Feniks
58:17
56:49
153
Cornelis van Doorn
Feniks
58:18
56:50
154
Ruud Kooyman
Vogelenzang
58:38
58:38
155
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
58:49
57:31
156
Ricardo Berkhout
Hoofddorp
1:01:03
59:15
157
Jan Kohl
Haarlemmermeer
1:02:22
1:01:41
158
Boudewijn Tiesinga
Amstelveen
1:02:36
1:01:25
159
Ren Heijt
Uitgeest
1:02:36
1:01:25
160
Marco Wijdeman
Vijfhuizen
1:03:05
1:02:50
161
Anthal Zandvliet
Vijfhuizen
1:03:05
1:02:50
162
Aad Eggers
Hoofddorp
1:03:56
1:02:19
163
Herman Kuipers
Vijfhuizen
1:04:23
1:03:24
164
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:04:39
1:03:56
165
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:06:16
1:04:42
VROUW, 8.88 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
36:19
36:19
2
Kirsten van de Ruit
Hoofddorp
37:52
37:50
3
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
38:55
38:52
4
Martine Nahon-Fluitsma
Noordwijkerhout
39:03
37:56
5
Manoes Groot
Haarlemmermeer
43:09
43:09
6
Judith Kelderman
Vijfhuizen
43:38
43:24
7
Lonneke van Schaik
Haarlem
44:03
43:24
8
Jessica Kolasa
Haarlemmermeer
44:26
43:52
9
Marlies Smit
Heemstede
44:27
43:17
10
Merle Niehe
Wageningen
44:41
44:06
11
Jacomien Bakker
Dutch Runners
44:43
44:43
12
Tessel Zaalberg
Bennebroek
44:47
44:13
13
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
45:22
45:14
14
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
45:30
45:26
15
Karen Vis
Haarlemmermeer
45:30
45:24
16
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
47:03
45:24
17
Hanneke Nobels
Vijfhuizen
47:04
46:09
18
Linda Pronk
Haarlem
47:05
46:16
19
Eline Tap
Mijdrecht
47:36
47:23
20
Agnes Bax
Haarlemmermeer
47:37
47:27
21
Monica Blokker
Haarlem
48:50
48:04
22
Chantal Holla
Landsmeer
48:51
47:38
23
Jellie-Ann Miedema
Hoofddorp
49:04
48:37
24
Linda Bel
Leiden
49:22
49:13
25
Liane Wessel
Nieuw-Vennep
49:23
48:46
26
Brenda Roelfsema-Kroezen
Hoofddorp
49:41
49:17
27
Ilse Verhaegen
Vijfhuizen
49:43
48:48
28
Birgitte Dinklo
Vijfhuizen
49:44
48:48
29
Yasmijn de Wit
Hoofddorp
49:45
49:03
30
Kelly van der Meer
Hoofddorp
49:47
48:29
31
Rosanne van Tol
Leiden
49:48
49:48
32
Sandra Jonker
KAV Holland
49:54
48:13
33
Agnieszka Godlewska
Haarlemmermeer
50:00
50:00
34
Hester Brusche
Rijsenhout
50:10
49:01
35
Ilja van Luling
Aalsmeer
50:11
49:00
36
Tamara Kwint
De Kwakel
50:17
49:11
37
Noella Kieftenbeld
Suomi
50:24
50:04
38
Hennie Lollinga
Startbaan
50:28
48:50
39
Caroline Hancock
Almere
50:52
50:10
40
Carolien Wesseling
Nieuw-Vennep
51:05
50:28
41
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
51:08
49:47
42
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
KAV Holland
51:17
50:58
43
Marjon Boers
Phoenix
51:18
49:50
44
Ellen van der Zalm
Vijfhuizen
51:18
50:11
45
Kelly Schomakers
Nieuw-Vennep
51:52
50:52
46
Susan Woods
Amstelveen
51:52
50:16
47
Laura Willemsen
Alkmaar
51:52
51:03
48
Marianne de Haan
Uithoorn
51:53
50:15
49
Lonneke Alkemade
Alkmaar
51:53
51:04
50
Petra Kieboom
Hoofddorp
51:56
50:44
51
Kim Krijger
Vijfhuizen
51:57
51:27
52
Johanna Noordzij
Haarlem
52:01
50:45
53
Gabriella Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
52:03
51:30
54
Janine Kalverla
Castricum
52:12
51:55
55
Marleen Overbeek
Hoofddorp
52:18
51:16
56
Lara Jordaan
Hoofddorp
52:27
52:04
57
Meys Cohen
Amsterdam
52:31
52:22
58
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Hoofddorp
52:47
52:16
59
Danielle Jonker
Aalsmeer
52:52
52:20
60
Sandra Visser
Hoofddorp
53:02
52:43
61
Ingrid Armee- van Deursen
Nieuw-Vennep
53:11
52:08
62
Vanessa Smeets
Heemstede
53:14
51:40
63
Marjolein Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
53:15
52:02
64
Astrid Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
53:25
51:57
65
Barbara van Laar
Hoofddorp
53:26
52:18
66
Anniek Sturm
Hoofddorp
53:26
52:55
67
Jacqueline den Otter
Hoofddorp
53:37
53:08
68
Barbara Smolenaars
Hoofddorp
53:42
53:02
69
Tineke Stuive
Hoofddorp
53:49
52:45
70
Tecla van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
53:51
52:31
71
Esther Wever
Hoofddorp
53:55
52:56
72
Annemiek Nieuwendijk
Rijsenhout
53:57
52:52
73
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
54:08
53:55
74
Susan van der Steen
Haarlem
54:12
53:16
75
Pauline Bezuijen
Vijfhuizen
54:13
53:16
76
Tamira Theunissen
Bloemendaal
54:39
53:23
77
Eva De Laet
Hoofddorp
54:43
53:03
78
Jacqueline Buis
KAV Holland
54:46
53:41
79
Marion Warmerdam
Hoofddorp
54:49
53:16
80
Angela Tourney
Hoofddorp
54:49
53:20
81
Ellen Haullussy
Hoofddorp
54:50
53:21
82
Kim Hagelaars
Hoofddorp
54:52
54:52
83
Gertrude Meima
Hoofddorp
54:54
54:23
84
Denise van Dalen
Vijfhuizen
54:59
53:48
85
Saskia Spee-Harman
Hoofddorp
55:15
54:21
86
Amina Froom
Haarlem
55:15
53:34
87
Caroline van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
55:30
55:25
88
Pauline Beentjes
Hoofddorp
55:35
54:13
89
Kim van den Burg
Hoofddorp
55:38
55:05
90
Nienke Ras
Haarlem
55:39
54:57
91
Melanie van Middendorp
Nieuw-Vennep
55:52
54:36
92
Ellen Alphenaar
Velserbroek
56:09
54:37
93
Trude Klaasing
Vijfhuizen
56:11
56:10
94
Angelique Handgraaf
Santpoort-Noord
56:11
56:11
95
Marieke Bovee
Vijfhuizen
56:32
55:34
96
Michelle Walker
Heemstede
56:38
55:44
97
Debbie van der Burg
Hoofddorp
56:56
55:33
98
Rosella Vos
Hoofddorp
56:57
55:34
99
Amarantha van Baars
Hoofddorp
57:02
55:43
100
Edith Martijnse-Lageweg
Haarlemmermeer
57:07
56:04
101
Marjolein Brakenhoff
Katwijk Zh
57:14
56:14
102
Jolanda van Duijvenbode
Katwijk Zh
57:14
56:15
103
Joke Seegers
Hoofddorp
57:42
57:30
104
Miangela Lacle
Austerlitz
57:46
57:46
105
Karianne Barth
Vogelenzang
57:46
57:46
106
Esther van Dalen
Vijfhuizen
57:51
57:51
107
Carolien Trock
AV Aalsmeer
57:54
56:14
108
Jose Vink
Hoofddorp
57:57
56:51
109
Esther Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
58:07
57:09
110
Miriam Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
58:08
57:08
111
Annemieke Hollander
Haarlemmermeer
58:11
57:09
112
Danielle van Dansik
Vijfhuizen
58:21
57:25
113
Constance Dercksen
Vijfhuizen
58:21
57:53
114
Mariette Klinkenberg
Nieuw-Vennep
58:23
56:57
115
Judith Witte van Rooijen
Nieuw-Vennep
58:23
56:57
116
Ytje Stap
Haarlemmermeer
58:26
57:23
117
Petra Klasema
Hoofddorp
58:35
57:56
118
Marzena Hubicka
Hoofddorp
58:35
58:07
119
Sarah Terol
Zandvoort
59:52
59:22
120
Joanne Schipdam
Hoofddorp
1:00:09
59:29
121
Henny Marinus
Hoofddorp
1:00:09
59:29
122
Annelies Teunissen
Abbenes
1:00:40
59:14
123
Sarina Warmerdam
Abbenes
1:00:40
59:14
124
Camille Richter
Vijfhuizen
1:00:59
1:00:04
125
José Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:59
59:58
126
Daniëlle Klijnsma
Vijfhuizen
1:01:02
59:50
127
Michelle Boelaars
Hoofddorp
1:01:03
59:16
128
Gea Lollinga
Zaandam
1:01:08
59:30
129
Justine Netten-Smit
Vijfhuizen
1:01:11
59:59
130
Natasja Meinster
Vijfhuizen
1:01:29
1:00:16
131
Brigitta van Huët
Haarlemmermeer
1:01:41
1:00:38
132
Paulien Molenaar
Haarlemmermeer
1:02:14
1:00:57
133
Annemieke Boonstra
Hoofddorp
1:03:11
1:01:53
134
Lizette Waasdorp
Vijfhuizen
1:03:56
1:02:20
135
Séverine Lebouille
Hoofddorp
1:04:17
1:02:47
136
Carla Bonaldo
Vijfhuizen
1:04:19
1:03:13
137
Jantina m van Alphen
Vijfhuizen
1:04:23
1:02:37
138
Petri Dienaar
Hoofddorp
1:04:31
1:04:31
139
Judy Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:06:16
1:04:42
MAN, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
16:47
16:46
2
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
18:21
18:21
3
Niels Havenaar
Beinsdorp
18:43
18:39
4
Scott van Zoolingen
Haarlemmermeer
18:56
18:52
5
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:09
19:07
6
Ruben Hazeleger
Heemstede
19:28
19:25
7
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
19:28
19:22
8
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
20:52
20:50
9
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
21:14
21:09
10
Rene de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
21:42
21:38
11
Remco Rijgersberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:31
22:06
12
Wesley van Maas de Bie
Haarlemmermeer
23:15
23:14
13
Thomas Rensen
Gouda
23:50
23:00
14
Timo Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
24:00
22:36
15
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
24:04
24:00
16
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
24:46
24:42
17
Thijs van Dijk
Amstelhoek
24:48
24:48
18
Dave Hazel
Hoofddorp
25:09
25:09
19
Sander Burggraaf
Oud-Beijerland
25:50
24:58
20
Wouter Bakker
Hoofddorp
26:00
24:48
21
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
26:12
26:06
22
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
26:51
26:48
23
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
27:13
26:52
24
Ron van Gimst
Almere
27:59
27:32
25
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
27:59
27:39
26
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
28:00
28:00
27
Indra Philippens
Hoofddorp
28:27
28:25
28
Glen Denneboom
Hoofddorp
28:40
28:26
29
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
29:17
28:59
30
Lou-daniel Hopman
Lijnden
29:20
28:58
31
Eelco den Boer
Hoofddorp
29:38
28:44
32
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
29:48
29:25
33
Daan Borger
Hoofddorp
30:21
28:41
34
Timo van Ruiten
Haarlemmermeer
30:21
30:01
35
Ed van Ruiten
Hoofddorp
30:22
30:01
36
Marcel Brouwer
Hoofddorp
30:30
29:26
37
Geert Borger
Hoofddorp
30:45
29:05
38
Willem Haverkort
Haarlemmermeer
31:16
29:40
39
Fons Overwater
Hoofddorp
31:20
30:53
40
Mark Arnold
Hoofddorp
31:31
31:31
41
Anjo Meijer
Hoofddorp
31:46
31:29
42
Martijn Hoekstra
Utrecht
32:44
32:38
43
C J Jansen
Haarlem
32:46
32:21
44
Eric Schotvanger
Hoofddorp
33:38
32:17
45
Hans Hoogland
Hoofddorp
33:42
32:50
46
Rob Erkens
Hoofddorp
34:01
33:14
47
Hans Jacké
Hoofddorp
34:44
34:00
48
Martijn Rugewaard
Amsterdam
35:11
35:07
49
Wijnand van der Linden
Hoofddorp
35:13
35:13
50
Rinus van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
35:41
35:10
51
Wout Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:03
35:31
52
Loek Bekker
Dutch Runners
36:05
35:35
53
Winfried Muller
Hoofddorp
36:22
35:24
54
Marcel van Duin
Haarlemmermeer
37:12
35:45
55
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
37:13
35:46
56
Carlos Arends
Haarlemmermeer
37:14
35:51
57
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
37:47
34:52
58
Paul de Groot
Hoofddorp
38:10
36:41
59
Wilko Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
38:35
37:20
60
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
38:36
37:41
61
Ramon Röling
Nieuw-Vennep
38:38
38:00
62
Kees Roelfs
Haarlem
38:38
38:31
63
Arno Vaes
Hoofddorp
39:11
38:28
64
Cornelis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
40:08
38:30
65
Jelmer Alberts
Hoofddorp
45:00
44:50
VROUW, 5.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne vd Linde
AAC
22:22
22:19
2
Sandra van Bijlert
Amstelveen
22:26
22:25
3
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
23:08
23:08
4
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
24:25
24:17
5
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
24:56
24:55
6
Jazique Hazel
Hoofddorp
25:02
24:59
7
Carlijn van de Werff
Hoofddorp
26:12
26:07
8
Lotte de Fockert
Amsterdam
26:32
25:44
9
S Dor
Haarlem
26:33
25:44
10
Irene Pronk
Hoofddorp
27:22
26:33
11
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
27:45
27:45
12
Mechteld Overwater
Hoofddorp
28:28
28:02
13
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
28:40
28:27
14
Sheila Bosma-Schenk
Hoofddorp
29:06
29:06
15
Marieke Esveld
Hoofddorp
29:32
29:06
16
Sigrid Aaij
Leimuiden
29:37
29:25
17
Sandra Zwaal
Hoofddorp
29:44
29:38
18
Nannette Mondriaan
Lisse
30:01
29:36
19
Marian Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
30:25
29:08
20
Jacqueline Bruins
Houten
30:41
29:50
21
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
30:50
29:26
22
Eveline Mos
Utrecht
31:21
30:28
23
Frieda van Dijk
Hoofddorp
31:26
31:17
24
Mila Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
31:38
30:21
25
Elly Stuy
Vijfhuizen
32:06
30:58
26
Rosie Schotvanger
Hoofddorp
32:09
30:48
27
Hedwig Overwater
Hoofddorp
32:14
31:45
28
Marcella Twiest
Amsterdam
32:31
31:46
29
Sybrenne Haye
Nieuw-Vennep
32:37
32:21
30
Daphne Twiest
Hoofddorp
32:38
31:53
31
Denise Biegelaar
Hoofddorp
32:41
31:57
32
Eline Jansen
Haarlem
32:46
32:21
33
Linda Warmerdam
De Spartaan
32:47
32:22
34
Jessica Zantingh
Hoofddorp
32:51
31:35
35
Marjolein Zantingh
Nieuw-Vennep
32:59
31:44
36
Josephine Bockstael
Hoofddorp
33:01
31:41
37
Guusje Heijdt
IJmuiden
33:02
32:40
38
Martina Van Kooy
Hoofddorp
33:13
31:34
39
Suzanne Wanders
Haarlemmermeer
33:18
31:59
40
Eveline Bouman
Hoofddorp
33:24
32:37
41
Eline van den Brink
Hoofddorp
33:25
33:22
42
Liz Stoop
Zwanenburg
33:26
32:29
43
Danielle Hoogland
Hoofddorp
33:42
32:55
44
Nienke Teeuwen
Vijfhuizen
33:55
33:27
45
Annemarie Roest
Heemstede
34:18
32:44
46
Monique Brosius
Hoofddorp
34:27
34:19
47
Cindy Zwaal
Hoofddorp
34:38
34:37
48
Joyce Hensen
Haarlem
34:46
34:46
49
Caroline van der Meer
Haarlem
34:47
34:40
50
Jeannette Brouwer
Hoofddorp
34:49
33:45
51
Corinne van Leersum
Nieuw-Vennep
34:52
34:27
52
Mirelle Ris
Hoofddorp
34:53
34:12
53
Lotty Anbergen
Hoofddorp
34:55
34:13
54
Monique Lagendijk
Hoofddorp
34:55
34:14
55
Lisette Stive
Hoofddorp
34:55
34:14
56
Anja Oude Lansink
Hoofddorp
34:57
34:07
57
Suzette Eikelenboom
Hoofddorp
34:58
33:53
58
Monique Eikelenboom
Hoofddorp
34:58
33:54
59
Saskia Holla
Landsmeer
35:04
33:50
60
Jolanda Bakker
Hoofddorp
35:08
33:34
61
Natascha van Duyvenbode
Voorhout
35:12
35:08
62
Michelle Kingma
Uitgeest
35:12
35:09
63
Maartje van Barneveld
Hoofddorp
35:13
35:11
64
Marije van Pel
Haarlem
35:13
35:10
65
Johanna van Klaveren
Lisse
35:17
34:53
66
Astrid Wilting-Zorge
Amsterdam
35:19
34:06
67
Barbara Hopman
Lijnden
35:22
35:00
68
Jennifer Schoone
Hoofddorp
35:24
33:42
69
Sylvia van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
35:41
35:12
70
Gerda Brinkman
Haarlem
35:43
35:22
71
Marijke Huizenga
Atos
35:52
34:32
72
Annemieke Glass
Haarlemmermeer
36:06
35:48
73
Tanja Francis
Castricum
36:07
35:50
74
Miranda de Moel
Hoofddorp
36:15
35:14
75
Laura van Wingerden
Haarlemmermeer
36:15
35:18
76
Meike Muller
Hoofddorp
36:22
35:24
77
Isis Olthof
Haarlemmermeer
36:40
35:19
78
Eveline van Esch
Hoofddorp
36:40
35:19
79
Jacqueline van Breugel
Haarlemmermeer
37:17
35:55
80
Carla Oude Groen
Driehuis Nh
37:26
36:51
81
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
37:47
36:45
82
Yvonne van der Burg
Hoofddorp
38:10
36:45
83
Robin de Groot
Hoofddorp
38:11
36:47
84
Tessa Salet
Hoofddorp
38:23
37:13
85
Paula Jap Tjong
Badhoevedorp
38:23
37:10
86
Jennifer Westerhof
Hoofddorp
38:23
37:14
87
Kimberly Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
38:58
38:21
88
Colette Blom
Hoofddorp
39:11
38:27
89
Anousjcka Plomp
Hoofddorp
39:11
38:27
90
Alex Stuijt
Nieuw-Vennep
39:12
39:00
91
Corine de Visser
Nieuw-Vennep
39:13
39:00
92
Marjolein van Dam
Hoofddorp
39:16
38:50
93
Asha van der Sluis
Nieuw-Vennep
39:22
39:08
94
Theresa Evorh
Nieuw-Vennep
39:22
39:22
95
Marlous Overwater
Hoofddorp
39:25
38:39
96
Ester van Roijen
Abcoude
39:25
38:39
97
Karen Ninaber
Haarlem
39:26
37:53
98
Petra van Keulen
Haarlem
39:54
39:47
99
Madie Pratasik
Hoofddorp
40:09
39:07
100
Michelle Stuy
Vijfhuizen
40:23
39:16
101
Jose Wiechels-Onel
Hoofddorp
40:23
39:22
102
Laura van Aller
Hillegom
42:10
41:01
103
Ayla Sentel
Hillegom
42:10
41:01
104
Margreet van Veen
Hoofddorp
42:11
40:27
105
Tamara Schellingerhout
Hoofddorp
42:12
41:27
106
Rosalie Leijen
Uithoorn
44:32
44:25
107
Paulien Idema
AKU
44:32
44:25
108
Marielle van den Brink
Hoofddorp
45:00
45:00
16M, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cayro Hazel
Hoofddorp
4:17
2
Per Bakkenhoven
Vijfhuizen
4:27
3
Kieran van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
4:35
4
Myloh van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
4:36
5
Thijs Clemens
Nieuw Vennep
4:56
6
Jarno Wieckmann
Hoofddorp
4:58
7
Sytze Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
5:07
8
Putten Sidney V D
Hoofddorp
5:13
9
Fedde Olsthoorn
Vijfhuizen
5:42
10
Wess van Oostveen
Aalsmeer
6:07
11
Mats Olsthoorn
Vijfhuizen
6:32
16V, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrte Steggink
Hoofddorp
4:58
2
Hailey Philippens
Hoofddorp
6:21
3
Nikki Stokkel
Aalsmeer
6:28
4
Lies Horsman
Heemstede
6:34
5
Elin Bakkenhoven
Vijfhuizen
6:36
6
Merel Helders
Aalsmeer
8:10
7
Elise van Ballegoy
Hoofddorp
8:24
79M, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Roling
Haarlemmermeer
3:43
2
Thies van der Aar
Hoofddorp
3:45
3
Peter Idema
AKU
3:46
4
Vince Jacké
Zwaanshoek
3:47
5
Ciske Keukens
Haarlemmermeer
3:50
6
Tijmen Steggink
Hoofddorp
4:03
7
Duke van Oostveen
Aalsmeer
4:11
8
Dorus van der Aar
Hoofddorp
4:26
9
Joris
Hoofddorp
4:27
10
Tygo van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
4:33
11
Thijmen van Schie
Hoofddorp
4:45
12
Cruz Mendes
Haarlemmermeer
4:46
13
Deniz Bergi
Leimuiden
4:50
14
Owen van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
6:01
79V, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francesca Schenker
Haarlemmermeer
3:51
2
Sisley Grootes Maduro
Haarlemmermeer
4:17
3
Ella Rijnders
Hoofddorp
4:21
4
Kaestner
Vijfhuizen
4:25
5
Julie Horsman
Heemstede
4:29
6
Eva van der Meer
Vijfhuizen
4:33
7
Kiki van der Linden
Hoofddorp
4:33
8
Sophie de Jong
Heemstede
4:35
9
Guusje Elias
Vijfhuizen
4:38
10
Mirte Wiechmann
Hoofddorp
4:42
11
Celeste Rietveld
Hoofddorp
4:43
12
Lyel van der Sluis
Nieuw-Vennep
4:48
13
Annabel Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
4:54
14
Sophia Haye
Nieuw-Vennep
4:56
15
Caitlin Ahern
Hoofddorp
4:59
16
Fine van de Rest
Haarlem
5:02
1012M, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Limpt
Haarlemmermeer
3:18
2
Luc van Uxem
Haarlemmermeer
3:24
3
Menno Veerkamp
Haarlemmermeer
3:28
4
Kirian Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
3:44
5
Jayden Greene
Haarlemmermeer
3:47
6
Liam Ahern
Hoofddorp
3:50
7
Dylan Feteridge
Haarlemmermeer
3:51
8
Sem van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
3:52
9
Joep van der Linden
Hoofddorp
3:56
10
Maas Gijzen
Haarlemmermeer
3:57
11
Chipper Arnold
Hoofddorp
4:28
12
Jarno Snoek
Hoofddorp
4:35
13
Binck Elias
Vijfhuizen
4:39
14
Joris van Rooijen
Nieuw-Vennep
5:40
15
Ryan van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
5:40
1012V, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Bolhuis
Haarlemmermeer
3:47
2
Loďs Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
3:48
3
Nikki van Tienderen
Hoofddorp
3:54
4
Eline Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
3:54
5
Aniek van Schie
Haarlemmermeer
4:01
6
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
4:09
7
Pien van Rooyen
Nieuw-Vennep
4:17
8
Faja Lalleman
Hoofddorp
4:25
9
Roos Beunder
Haarlemmermeer
4:30
10
Christa Bosma
Haarlemmermeer
4:32
11
Linnea Svensson
hoofddorp
4:43
12
Soraya
Leimuiden
5:43
13
Kim Mollers
Leimuiden
5:59
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2015 08:17